37. International Junior Meeting - Finstral Trophy
Collalbo (ITA)
2 - 3 February 2019

500m Ladies - U 23 - 2 February 2019
1	Rossi, Linda                    	                        	LN2	ITA	42,01	PR SB
2	Chadova, Valeriya               	Чадова, Валерия         	LN4	KAZ	42,56	
3	Chumak, Irina                   	Чумак, Ирина            	LN1	KAZ	43,38	
4	Vidal, Natalia                  	                        	LN3	ESP	44,84	
DNS	Stănică, Bianca                 	                        	LN2	ROU	DNS	
DNS	Haldan, Andreea                 	                        	LN1	ROU	DNS	

3000m Ladies - U 23 - 2 February 2019
1	Rossi, Linda                    	                        	LN2	ITA	4.31,64	PR SB
2	Chadova, Valeriya               	Чадова, Валерия         	LN4	KAZ	4.57,38	
3	Vidal, Natalia                  	                        	LN3	ESP	5.07,57	PR SB
4	Chumak, Irina                   	Чумак, Ирина            	LN1	KAZ	5.18,08	
DNS	Stănică, Bianca                 	                        	LN2	ROU	DNS	
DNS	Haldan, Andreea                 	                        	LN1	ROU	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior A - 2 February 2019
1	Ioriatti, Gloria                	                        	LA2	ITA	44,03	SB
2	Babka, Tamara                   	Бабка, Тамара           	LA2	KAZ	44,26	
3	Gretter, Linda                  	                        	LA2	ITA	44,47	
DNS	Manolache, Roxana-Elena         	                        	LA1	ROU	DNS	

3000m Ladies - Junior A - 2 February 2019
1	Ioriatti, Gloria                	                        	LA2	ITA	4.58,25	PR SB
2	Gretter, Linda                  	                        	LA2	ITA	5.06,73	SB
3	Babka, Tamara                   	Бабка, Тамара           	LA2	KAZ	5.14,99	
WDR	Manolache, Roxana-Elena         	                        	LA1	ROU	WDR	

500m Ladies - Junior B - 2 February 2019
1	Artemeva, Margarita             	Артемьева, Маргарита    	LB2	KAZ	43,14	
2	Yakovleva, Kseniya              	Яковлева, Ксения        	LB2	KAZ	43,70	
3	Carreño, Ainoa                  	                        	LB2	ESP	44,11	
4	Filippi, Katia                  	                        	LB1	ITA	45,31	
5	Kirsten, Melanie                	                        	LB2	ITA	48,26	PR SB
6	Barcatta, Verena                	                        	L?	ITA	51,68	
7	Casagrande, Alice               	                        	LB1	ITA	55,65	
DNS	Ionel, Ramona                   	                        	LB2	ROU	DNS	
DNS	Năstăsache, Diana Andreea       	                        	LB2	ROU	DNS	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 2 February 2019
1	Carreño, Ainoa                  	                        	LB2	ESP	2.19,15	
2	Filippi, Katia                  	                        	LB1	ITA	2.25,24	SB
3	Kirsten, Melanie                	                        	LB2	ITA	2.34,74	PR SB
4	Barcatta, Verena                	                        	L?	ITA	2.49,91	SB
5	Casagrande, Alice               	                        	LB1	ITA	3.07,63	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior C - 2 February 2019
1	Füzesy, Ilka                    	                        	LC2	ROU	43,58	
2	Kästner, Nora                   	                        	LC1	GER	45,06	
3	Oestreich, Antonia              	                        	LC1	GER	45,17	
4	Segata, Melanie                 	                        	LC1	ITA	45,18	
5	Erler, Emma Helene              	                        	LC1	GER	46,30	
6	Resmini, Aurora                 	                        	LC2	ITA	46,92	
7	Sella, Sofia                    	                        	LC2	ITA	47,03	
8	Macháčková, Kateřina            	                        	LC1	CZE	47,42	
9	Vigl, Maybritt                  	                        	LC1	ITA	47,62	
10	Kadlecová, Marie                	                        	LC1	CZE	49,32	
11	Dossi, Veronica                 	                        	LC1	ITA	50,98	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 2 February 2019
1	Füzesy, Ilka                    	                        	LC2	ROU	2.17,45	
2	Kästner, Nora                   	                        	LC1	GER	2.21,54	
3	Oestreich, Antonia              	                        	LC1	GER	2.21,93	
4	Erler, Emma Helene              	                        	LC1	GER	2.27,18	
5	Resmini, Aurora                 	                        	LC2	ITA	2.28,02	SB
6	Macháčková, Kateřina            	                        	LC1	CZE	2.29,16	
7	Segata, Melanie                 	                        	LC1	ITA	2.30,11	PR SB
8	Sella, Sofia                    	                        	LC2	ITA	2.31,55	SB
9	Vigl, Maybritt                  	                        	LC1	ITA	2.32,53	PR SB
10	Kadlecová, Marie                	                        	LC1	CZE	2.37,54	
11	Dossi, Veronica                 	                        	LC1	ITA	2.40,72	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior D - 2 February 2019
1	Espin, Julia                    	                        	LYA	ESP	45,46	PR SB
2	Thurner, Carmen                 	                        	LYA	ITA	47,28	
3	Spoegler, Sophie                	                        	L?	ITA	49,64	
4	Dzudzevic, Zada                 	                        	LYB	ITA	52,97	PR SB

300m Ladies - Junior D - 2 February 2019
1	Espin, Julia                    	                        	LYA	ESP	29,38	SB
2	Thurner, Carmen                 	                        	LYA	ITA	30,53	
3	Spoegler, Sophie                	                        	L?	ITA	31,57	
4	Dzudzevic, Zada                 	                        	LYB	ITA	33,95	

500m Ladies - Junior E - 2 February 2019
1	Rodriguez, Ona                  	                        	LYC	ESP	54,68	PR SB
2	Rathiens, Laura                 	                        	LYC	ITA	55,92	PR SB
3	Franceschini, Giorgia           	                        	LYC	ITA	57,70	PR SB
4	Prader, Melanie                 	                        	L?	ITA	1.05,82	PR SB
5	Spaggiari Munsters, Agnes Andree	                        	L?	ITA	1.39,04	PR SB

300m Ladies - Junior E - 2 February 2019
1	Rodriguez, Ona                  	                        	LYC	ESP	34,26	SB
2	Rathiens, Laura                 	                        	LYC	ITA	35,13	
3	Franceschini, Giorgia           	                        	LYC	ITA	35,55	
4	Prader, Melanie                 	                        	L?	ITA	41,56	
5	Spaggiari Munsters, Agnes Andree	                        	L?	ITA	59,26	SB

100m Ladies - Junior F - 2 February 2019
1	Treibenreif, Pia                	                        	L?	ITA	14,56	

300m Ladies - Junior F - 2 February 2019
1	Treibenreif, Pia                	                        	L?	ITA	42,23	SB

1000m Ladies - U 23 - 3 February 2019
1	Rossi, Linda                    	                        	LN2	ITA	1.23,89	
2	Chadova, Valeriya               	Чадова, Валерия         	LN4	KAZ	1.24,94	
3	Chumak, Irina                   	Чумак, Ирина            	LN1	KAZ	1.28,44	
4	Vidal, Natalia                  	                        	LN3	ESP	1.30,98	

1500m Ladies - U 23 - 3 February 2019
1	Rossi, Linda                    	                        	LN2	ITA	2.09,73	PR SB
2	Chadova, Valeriya               	Чадова, Валерия         	LN4	KAZ	2.16,13	
3	Chumak, Irina                   	Чумак, Ирина            	LN1	KAZ	2.21,51	
4	Vidal, Natalia                  	                        	LN3	ESP	2.25,77	

1000m Ladies - Junior A - 3 February 2019
1	Ioriatti, Gloria                	                        	LA2	ITA	1.30,12	SB
2	Babka, Tamara                   	Бабка, Тамара           	LA2	KAZ	1.30,99	
3	Gretter, Linda                  	                        	LA2	ITA	1.32,88	

1500m Ladies - Junior A - 3 February 2019
1	Ioriatti, Gloria                	                        	LA2	ITA	2.18,52	PR SB
2	Gretter, Linda                  	                        	LA2	ITA	2.23,74	
3	Babka, Tamara                   	Бабка, Тамара           	LA2	KAZ	2.26,44	

500m Ladies - Junior B - 3 February 2019
1	Carreño, Ainoa                  	                        	LB2	ESP	43,88	
2	Kirsten, Melanie                	                        	LB2	ITA	49,97	
3	Barcatta, Verena                	                        	L?	ITA	51,39	
4	Casagrande, Alice               	                        	LB1	ITA	55,48	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 3 February 2019
1	Carreño, Ainoa                  	                        	LB2	ESP	1.28,84	
2	Kirsten, Melanie                	                        	LB2	ITA	1.42,08	SB
3	Barcatta, Verena                	                        	L?	ITA	1.48,48	
4	Casagrande, Alice               	                        	LB1	ITA	1.57,38	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 3 February 2019
1	Füzesy, Ilka                    	                        	LC2	ROU	44,80	
2	Segata, Melanie                 	                        	LC1	ITA	45,58	
3	Kästner, Nora                   	                        	LC1	GER	46,25	
4	Erler, Emma Helene              	                        	LC1	GER	46,50	
5	Resmini, Aurora                 	                        	LC2	ITA	47,05	
6	Sella, Sofia                    	                        	LC2	ITA	47,70	
7	Vigl, Maybritt                  	                        	LC1	ITA	47,90	
8	Macháčková, Kateřina            	                        	LC1	CZE	48,51	
9	Kadlecová, Marie                	                        	LC1	CZE	49,78	
10	Dossi, Veronica                 	                        	LC1	ITA	54,46	
DQ	Oestreich, Antonia              	                        	LC1	GER	DQ	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 3 February 2019
1	Kästner, Nora                   	                        	LC1	GER	1.33,05	
2	Oestreich, Antonia              	                        	LC1	GER	1.33,11	
3	Resmini, Aurora                 	                        	LC2	ITA	1.33,74	SB
4	Segata, Melanie                 	                        	LC1	ITA	1.34,58	
5	Erler, Emma Helene              	                        	LC1	GER	1.35,59	
6	Sella, Sofia                    	                        	LC2	ITA	1.36,00	
7	Macháčková, Kateřina            	                        	LC1	CZE	1.37,57	
8	Vigl, Maybritt                  	                        	LC1	ITA	1.39,59	
9	Kadlecová, Marie                	                        	LC1	CZE	1.41,24	
10	Dossi, Veronica                 	                        	LC1	ITA	1.46,81	
DNF	Füzesy, Ilka                    	                        	LC2	ROU	DNF	

500m Ladies - Junior D - 3 February 2019
1	Espin, Julia                    	                        	LYA	ESP	46,50	
2	Thurner, Carmen                 	                        	LYA	ITA	47,59	
3	Spoegler, Sophie                	                        	L?	ITA	49,68	
4	Dzudzevic, Zada                 	                        	LYB	ITA	53,96	

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 3 February 2019
1	Espin, Julia                    	                        	LYA	ESP	1.35,70	PR SB
2	Thurner, Carmen                 	                        	LYA	ITA	1.36,52	
3	Dzudzevic, Zada                 	                        	LYB	ITA	1.52,16	PR SB
4	Spoegler, Sophie                	                        	L?	ITA	2.00,42	

500m Ladies - Junior E - 3 February 2019
1	Rodriguez, Ona                  	                        	LYC	ESP	54,40	PR SB
2	Rathiens, Laura                 	                        	LYC	ITA	56,64	
3	Franceschini, Giorgia           	                        	LYC	ITA	59,07	
4	Prader, Melanie                 	                        	L?	ITA	1.08,20	
5	Spaggiari Munsters, Agnes Andree	                        	L?	ITA	1.25,84	PR SB

300m Ladies - Junior E - 3 February 2019
1	Rodriguez, Ona                  	                        	LYC	ESP	33,58	SB
2	Rathiens, Laura                 	                        	LYC	ITA	34,37	
3	Franceschini, Giorgia           	                        	LYC	ITA	35,30	
4	Prader, Melanie                 	                        	L?	ITA	41,95	
5	Spaggiari Munsters, Agnes Andree	                        	L?	ITA	52,05	SB

500m Ladies - Junior F - 3 February 2019
1	Treibenreif, Pia                	                        	L?	ITA	1.09,05	PR SB

300m Ladies - Junior F - 3 February 2019
1	Treibenreif, Pia                	                        	L?	ITA	41,71	SB

500m Men - U 23 - 2 February 2019
1	Mukhamadeyev, Anvar             	Мухамадеев, Анвар       	MN1	KAZ	38,19	
2	De Flaviis, Marco               	                        	MN3	ITA	38,46	PR SB
3	Kopriva, Jakub                  	                        	MN1	CZE	38,78	
4	Briešťanský, Sebastien          	                        	MN1	CZE	39,16	
5	Appolloni, Andrea               	                        	M?	ITA	39,23	PR SB

3000m Men - U 23 - 2 February 2019
1	Kopriva, Jakub                  	                        	MN1	CZE	4.03,87	
2	Mukhamadeyev, Anvar             	Мухамадеев, Анвар       	MN1	KAZ	4.09,50	
3	Appolloni, Andrea               	                        	M?	ITA	4.20,28	PR SB
4	Briešťanský, Sebastien          	                        	MN1	CZE	4.25,38	
5	De Flaviis, Marco               	                        	MN3	ITA	5.12,76	PR SB

500m Men - Junior A - 2 February 2019
1	Galiyev, Artur                  	Галиев, Артур           	MA2	KAZ	37,43	
2	Dobrovolskij, Vladislav         	Добровольский, Владислав	MA1	KAZ	39,42	
3	Di Nuzzo, Gabriele              	                        	MA2	ITA	39,88	
4	Vasulka, Zdenék                 	                        	MA1	CZE	40,57	
DNS	Nedelea, Cosmin Ionuţ           	                        	MA2	ROU	DNS	

3000m Men - Junior A - 2 February 2019
1	Di Nuzzo, Gabriele              	                        	MA2	ITA	4.27,40	
2	Vasulka, Zdenék                 	                        	MA1	CZE	4.36,93	

500m Men - Junior B - 2 February 2019
1	Llop, Nil                       	                        	MB1	ESP	38,65	
2	Nadalini, Thomas                	                        	MB2	ITA	39,45	
3	Thurner, Romedius               	                        	MB1	ITA	41,71	
4	Oss Chemper, Davide             	                        	MB1	ITA	42,25	
DNS	Ambrosini, Matteo               	                        	MB2	ITA	DNS	
DNF	Eccher, Saimon                  	                        	MB2	ITA	DNF	

1500m Men - Junior B - 2 February 2019
1	Llop, Nil                       	                        	MB1	ESP	2.00,18	PR SB
2	Nadalini, Thomas                	                        	MB2	ITA	2.03,70	PR SB
3	Thurner, Romedius               	                        	MB1	ITA	2.12,05	
4	Eccher, Saimon                  	                        	MB2	ITA	2.18,79	
5	Oss Chemper, Davide             	                        	MB1	ITA	2.20,27	SB
WDR	Ambrosini, Matteo               	                        	MB2	ITA	WDR	

500m Men - Junior C - 2 February 2019
1	Steklý, Lukáš                   	                        	MC2	CZE	41,41	
2	Malik, Maximilian               	                        	MC1	GER	42,48	PR SB
3	Hell, Konstantin                	                        	MC1	GER	42,81	
4	Rezzonico, Alexander            	                        	MC2	ESP	42,94	
5	Bernardi, Gianluca              	                        	MC2	ITA	43,45	
6	Wrobel, Jesko                   	                        	MC1	GER	43,82	
7	De Carli, Manuel                	                        	MC1	ITA	44,35	
8	Lunardi, Marco                  	                        	MC1	ITA	54,79	
9	Rebeschini, Marco               	                        	M?	ITA	1.07,36	PR SB
DNF	Kočí, Jakub                     	                        	MC2	CZE	DNF	

1500m Men - Junior C - 2 February 2019
1	Steklý, Lukáš                   	                        	MC2	CZE	2.02,94	
2	Bernardi, Gianluca              	                        	MC2	ITA	2.14,59	
3	Kočí, Jakub                     	                        	MC2	CZE	2.16,24	
4	Rezzonico, Alexander            	                        	MC2	ESP	2.16,27	PR SB
5	Malik, Maximilian               	                        	MC1	GER	2.17,94	PR SB
6	Hell, Konstantin                	                        	MC1	GER	2.18,66	
7	De Carli, Manuel                	                        	MC1	ITA	2.20,99	
8	Lunardi, Marco                  	                        	MC1	ITA	2.55,14	
9	Rebeschini, Marco               	                        	M?	ITA	3.07,18	PR SB
DNF	Wrobel, Jesko                   	                        	MC1	GER	DNF	

500m Men - Junior D - 2 February 2019
1	Finco, Matteo                   	                        	MYA	ITA	44,50	
2	De Carli, Simone                	                        	MYA	ITA	51,11	PR SB
3	Cramerotti, Elia                	                        	MYB	ITA	52,42	
4	Peghini, Federico               	                        	MYA	ITA	54,05	
5	Dzudzevic, Hasan                	                        	MYB	ITA	57,01	

300m Men - Junior D - 2 February 2019
1	Finco, Matteo                   	                        	MYA	ITA	28,54	
2	De Carli, Simone                	                        	MYA	ITA	32,20	
3	Cramerotti, Elia                	                        	MYB	ITA	32,56	
4	Peghini, Federico               	                        	MYA	ITA	34,22	
5	Dzudzevic, Hasan                	                        	MYB	ITA	34,91	
DNS	Leonardelli, Mattia             	                        	MYB	ITA	DNS	

500m Men - Junior E - 2 February 2019
1	Lunardi, Emanuele               	                        	MYD	ITA	54,62	
2	Alberti, Samuele                	                        	MYD	ITA	54,94	
3	Alvarez Fernandez, Sergio       	                        	MYC	ESP	56,14	PR SB
4	Finco, Andrea                   	                        	MYC	ITA	57,15	PR SB
5	Carpene, Leone                  	                        	M?	ITA	1.00,18	PR SB
6	Ruiz, Iker                      	                        	M?	ESP	1.00,44	PR SB
7	Campion, Noah                   	                        	MYD	ITA	1.00,59	
8	Pezzin, Denis                   	                        	MYD	ITA	1.02,39	

300m Men - Junior E - 2 February 2019
1	Lunardi, Emanuele               	                        	MYD	ITA	34,91	
2	Alberti, Samuele                	                        	MYD	ITA	35,07	
3	Alvarez Fernandez, Sergio       	                        	MYC	ESP	36,03	SB
4	Finco, Andrea                   	                        	MYC	ITA	36,40	
5	Carpene, Leone                  	                        	M?	ITA	37,30	
6	Ruiz, Iker                      	                        	M?	ESP	37,52	SB
7	Pezzin, Denis                   	                        	MYD	ITA	38,19	
8	Campion, Noah                   	                        	MYD	ITA	38,88	

100m Men - Junior F - 2 February 2019
1	Passerini, Filippo              	                        	MYE	ITA	13,56	
2	Endrizzi, Ryan                  	                        	M?	ITA	14,36	SB
3	Franzoi, Davis                  	                        	M?	ITA	14,63	
4	Casentini, Davide               	                        	M?	ITA	15,42	
5	Resmini, Andrea                 	                        	MYE	ITA	18,64	

300m Men - Junior F - 2 February 2019
1	Passerini, Filippo              	                        	MYE	ITA	38,91	
2	Resmini, Andrea                 	                        	MYE	ITA	39,51	
3	Endrizzi, Ryan                  	                        	M?	ITA	39,57	SB
4	Franzoi, Davis                  	                        	M?	ITA	41,62	
5	Casentini, Davide               	                        	M?	ITA	44,99	

1000m Men - U 23 - 3 February 2019
1	Kopriva, Jakub                  	                        	MN1	CZE	1.15,00	
2	Mukhamadeyev, Anvar             	Мухамадеев, Анвар       	MN1	KAZ	1.15,09	
3	Briešťanský, Sebastien          	                        	MN1	CZE	1.18,56	
4	Appolloni, Andrea               	                        	M?	ITA	1.18,93	PR SB
5	De Flaviis, Marco               	                        	MN3	ITA	1.19,70	

1500m Men - U 23 - 3 February 2019
1	Kopriva, Jakub                  	                        	MN1	CZE	1.58,17	
2	Briešťanský, Sebastien          	                        	MN1	CZE	2.01,49	
3	Appolloni, Andrea               	                        	M?	ITA	2.02,95	PR SB
4	Mukhamadeyev, Anvar             	Мухамадеев, Анвар       	MN1	KAZ	2.06,39	
5	De Flaviis, Marco               	                        	MN3	ITA	2.15,08	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior A - 3 February 2019
1	Di Nuzzo, Gabriele              	                        	MA2	ITA	1.21,09	
2	Vasulka, Zdenék                 	                        	MA1	CZE	1.22,51	

1500m Men - Junior A - 3 February 2019
1	Di Nuzzo, Gabriele              	                        	MA2	ITA	2.06,93	
2	Vasulka, Zdenék                 	                        	MA1	CZE	2.11,79	

500m Men - Junior B - 3 February 2019
1	Llop, Nil                       	                        	MB1	ESP	38,34	SB
2	Nadalini, Thomas                	                        	MB2	ITA	38,60	
3	Thurner, Romedius               	                        	MB1	ITA	41,70	
4	Oss Chemper, Davide             	                        	MB1	ITA	42,83	

1000m Men - Junior B - 3 February 2019
1	Llop, Nil                       	                        	MB1	ESP	1.17,25	
2	Nadalini, Thomas                	                        	MB2	ITA	1.18,56	
3	Thurner, Romedius               	                        	MB1	ITA	1.23,68	
4	Oss Chemper, Davide             	                        	MB1	ITA	1.27,79	

500m Men - Junior C - 3 February 2019
1	Steklý, Lukáš                   	                        	MC2	CZE	41,28	
2	Malik, Maximilian               	                        	MC1	GER	42,46	PR SB
3	Rezzonico, Alexander            	                        	MC2	ESP	42,65	PR SB
4	Kočí, Jakub                     	                        	MC2	CZE	42,80	
5	Hell, Konstantin                	                        	MC1	GER	43,00	
6	Wrobel, Jesko                   	                        	MC1	GER	43,73	
7	De Carli, Manuel                	                        	MC1	ITA	44,95	
8	Lunardi, Marco                  	                        	MC1	ITA	55,95	
9	Rebeschini, Marco               	                        	M?	ITA	56,83	PR SB
DNS	Bernardi, Gianluca              	                        	MC2	ITA	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior C - 3 February 2019
1	Steklý, Lukáš                   	                        	MC2	CZE	1.22,37	
2	Rezzonico, Alexander            	                        	MC2	ESP	1.25,19	PR SB
3	Malik, Maximilian               	                        	MC1	GER	1.25,77	PR SB
4	Kočí, Jakub                     	                        	MC2	CZE	1.26,63	
5	Wrobel, Jesko                   	                        	MC1	GER	1.28,42	
6	De Carli, Manuel                	                        	MC1	ITA	1.30,75	
7	Lunardi, Marco                  	                        	MC1	ITA	1.52,68	
8	Rebeschini, Marco               	                        	M?	ITA	1.57,99	PR SB
DQ	Hell, Konstantin                	                        	MC1	GER	DQ	

500m Men - Junior D - 3 February 2019
1	Finco, Matteo                   	                        	MYA	ITA	46,74	
2	De Carli, Simone                	                        	MYA	ITA	52,31	
3	Cramerotti, Elia                	                        	MYB	ITA	54,30	
4	Peghini, Federico               	                        	MYA	ITA	54,50	
5	Dzudzevic, Hasan                	                        	MYB	ITA	1.00,12	

1000m Men - Junior D - 3 February 2019
1	Finco, Matteo                   	                        	MYA	ITA	1.33,56	
2	Peghini, Federico               	                        	MYA	ITA	1.50,91	
3	De Carli, Simone                	                        	MYA	ITA	1.52,60	
4	Cramerotti, Elia                	                        	MYB	ITA	1.54,39	
5	Dzudzevic, Hasan                	                        	MYB	ITA	2.02,74	

500m Men - Junior E - 3 February 2019
1	Lunardi, Emanuele               	                        	MYD	ITA	55,52	
2	Alberti, Samuele                	                        	MYD	ITA	56,26	
3	Finco, Andrea                   	                        	MYC	ITA	58,25	
4	Alvarez Fernandez, Sergio       	                        	MYC	ESP	58,77	
5	Carpene, Leone                  	                        	M?	ITA	1.00,42	
6	Ruiz, Iker                      	                        	M?	ESP	1.01,40	
7	Pezzin, Denis                   	                        	MYD	ITA	1.01,97	
8	Campion, Noah                   	                        	MYD	ITA	1.02,75	

300m Men - Junior E - 3 February 2019
1	Lunardi, Emanuele               	                        	MYD	ITA	34,96	
2	Alvarez Fernandez, Sergio       	                        	MYC	ESP	35,44	SB
3	Finco, Andrea                   	                        	MYC	ITA	35,60	
4	Alberti, Samuele                	                        	MYD	ITA	35,86	
5	Carpene, Leone                  	                        	M?	ITA	37,44	
6	Ruiz, Iker                      	                        	M?	ESP	37,68	
7	Campion, Noah                   	                        	MYD	ITA	37,80	
8	Pezzin, Denis                   	                        	MYD	ITA	37,85	

500m Men - Junior F - 3 February 2019
1	Resmini, Andrea                 	                        	MYE	ITA	1.01,51	
2	Passerini, Filippo              	                        	MYE	ITA	1.04,27	PR SB
3	Endrizzi, Ryan                  	                        	M?	ITA	1.06,26	PR SB
4	Franzoi, Davis                  	                        	M?	ITA	1.09,40	PR SB
5	Casentini, Davide               	                        	M?	ITA	1.14,43	

300m Men - Junior F - 3 February 2019
1	Passerini, Filippo              	                        	MYE	ITA	37,45	
2	Resmini, Andrea                 	                        	MYE	ITA	37,78	
3	Endrizzi, Ryan                  	                        	M?	ITA	39,96	
4	Franzoi, Davis                  	                        	M?	ITA	42,57	
5	Casentini, Davide               	                        	M?	ITA	45,22	

            

Native Language Names