Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER)
2 February 2019

500m Ladies - 2 February 2019
1	Wüst, Ireen               	                        	L30	NED	38,87	SB
2	Cruikshank, Blair         	                        	LA1	USA	41,85	
3	Jakubeit, Cellina         	                        	LA1	GER	45,42	
4	Antošová, Veronika        	                        	LA1	CZE	45,50	PR SB
5	Slámová, Barbora          	                        	LYC	CZE	48,14	PR SB
6	Schneiderova, Ema         	                        	LYA	CZE	48,72	
7	Kern, Magdalena           	                        	LYA	GER	49,19	PR SB
8	Meinig, Mia               	                        	LYC	GER	49,71	PR SB
9	Krejčová, Adéla           	                        	LYC	CZE	50,12	
10	Macháčková, Monika        	                        	LYB	CZE	50,18	
11	Nemcová, Kristýna         	                        	LYB	CZE	51,00	PR SB
12	Razenberg, Marielle       	                        	LYB	GER	51,68	PR SB
13	Schöler, Emma             	                        	LYD	GER	52,05	PR SB
14	Várlaki, Luca             	                        	LC2	HUN	52,55	PR SB
15	Doležalová, Natálie       	                        	LYB	CZE	52,86	PR SB
16	Nothard, Lisa-Jasmin      	                        	LYC	GER	54,36	
17	Hopf, Emilia              	                        	LYE	GER	54,91	
18	Scheucher, Sofia          	                        	LYA	GER	54,97	
19	Kosourová, Tereza         	                        	LYC	CZE	56,10	
20	Jansen, Lena              	                        	LC2	GER	57,27	
21	Sábliková, Barbora        	                        	LYE	CZE	58,32	
22	Engelhardt, Lilly         	                        	LYE	GER	59,23	PR SB
23	Schröcker, Melanie        	                        	LYB	GER	59,51	PR SB
24	Hopf, Leonie              	                        	LYB	GER	1.00,92	PR SB
25	Němcová, Lucie            	                        	LYE	CZE	1.04,53	PR SB
26	Doležalová, Tereza        	                        	LYD	CZE	1.07,79	SB
27	Putnoki, Maja             	                        	LYD	HUN	1.08,15	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 2 February 2019
1	Wüst, Ireen               	                        	L30	NED	1.15,94	
2	Cruikshank, Blair         	                        	LA1	USA	1.26,28	
3	Jakubeit, Cellina         	                        	LA1	GER	1.33,35	SB
4	Slámová, Barbora          	                        	LYC	CZE	1.39,38	PR SB
5	Schneiderova, Ema         	                        	LYA	CZE	1.41,88	
6	Kern, Magdalena           	                        	LYA	GER	1.42,85	PR SB
7	Krejčová, Adéla           	                        	LYC	CZE	1.45,18	
8	Nemcová, Kristýna         	                        	LYB	CZE	1.45,82	
9	Macháčková, Monika        	                        	LYB	CZE	1.46,44	
10	Várlaki, Luca             	                        	LC2	HUN	1.48,87	PR SB
11	Scheucher, Johanna        	                        	LYC	GER	1.51,24	PR SB
12	Letteboer, Lotta          	                        	LYC	GER	1.52,08	PR SB
13	Hopf, Emilia              	                        	LYE	GER	1.52,50	PR SB
14	Kosourová, Tereza         	                        	LYC	CZE	1.55,87	PR SB
15	Razenberg, Marielle       	                        	LYB	GER	1.57,56	

1500m Ladies - 2 February 2019
1	Schouten, Irene           	                        	LSA	NED	1.57,76	PR SB
2	Letteboer, Annika         	                        	LC2	GER	2.16,75	PR SB
3	Antošová, Veronika        	                        	LA1	CZE	2.20,79	PR SB

100m Ladies - 2 February 2019
1	Wieberdink, Sofia-Michelle	Вибердинк, София-Мишелле	LYF	RUS	14,45	SB
2	Engelhardt, Emma          	                        	LYF	GER	16,62	
3	Scheucher, Veronika       	                        	LYF	GER	17,36	
4	Müller, Lea               	                        	LYE	GER	18,30	SB

300m Ladies - 2 February 2019
1	Meinig, Mia               	                        	LYC	GER	31,52	SB
2	Schöler, Emma             	                        	LYD	GER	32,30	SB
3	Scheucher, Sofia          	                        	LYA	GER	33,27	SB
4	Scheucher, Johanna        	                        	LYC	GER	33,53	SB
5	Nothard, Lisa-Jasmin      	                        	LYC	GER	33,73	
6	Letteboer, Lotta          	                        	LYC	GER	35,05	
7	Schröcker, Melanie        	                        	LYB	GER	35,60	
7	Zászlós, Veronika         	                        	LYA	HUN	35,60	SB
9	Kovács, Hanna             	                        	LC1	HUN	35,66	SB
10	Wieberdink, Sofia-Michelle	Вибердинк, София-Мишелле	LYF	RUS	37,03	SB
11	Hopf, Leonie              	                        	LYB	GER	37,25	SB
12	Engelhardt, Lilly         	                        	LYE	GER	37,78	
13	Němcová, Lucie            	                        	LYE	CZE	39,18	
14	Putnoki, Maja             	                        	LYD	HUN	41,22	SB
15	Engelhardt, Emma          	                        	LYF	GER	43,37	SB
16	Jansen, Lena              	                        	LC2	GER	44,15	
17	Scheucher, Veronika       	                        	LYF	GER	47,85	
18	Müller, Lea               	                        	LYE	GER	48,89	SB

500m Men - 2 February 2019
1	Hollaar, Louis            	                        	MN1	NED	36,10	PR SB
2	Axelsson, Adam            	                        	MN4	SWE	37,58	
3	Karlingsjö, David         	                        	MN2	SWE	37,78	
4	Hughes, Kierryn           	                        	MSA	NZL	39,26	SB
5	Vesely, Josh              	                        	MA1	USA	39,76	
6	Mantegazza, Andrea        	                        	M35	ITA	42,70	SB
7	Mayrhofer, Dominik        	                        	MC2	GER	43,55	PR SB
8	Boksay, Botond            	                        	MB1	HUN	44,65	PR SB
9	Giulioni, Patrizio        	                        	M45	ITA	45,93	PR SB
10	Schuhmacher, Yannik       	                        	MYC	GER	49,15	PR SB
11	Mehnert, Fritz            	                        	MYC	GER	51,31	PR SB
12	Grimm, Paul               	                        	MYC	GER	51,33	PR SB
13	Kučka, Martin             	                        	MYD	CZE	52,07	
14	Quaiser, Julian           	                        	MYC	GER	52,63	PR SB
15	Traub, Günther            	                        	M80	GER	53,11	
16	Rau, Maximilian           	                        	MYC	GER	53,32	PR SB
17	Sláma, Sebastián          	                        	MYF	CZE	54,00	PR SB
18	Öttl, Vinzenz             	                        	MYD	GER	55,88	PR SB
19	Anděl, Jakub              	                        	MYE	CZE	58,09	PR SB
20	Jakubeit, Brandon         	                        	MYD	GER	59,60	PR SB
21	Šotek, Matěj              	                        	MYD	CZE	59,80	PR SB
22	Chmel, Filip              	                        	MYF	CZE	1.01,30	PR SB
23	Šotek, Michal             	                        	MYF	CZE	1.01,51	PR SB
24	Sáblik, Martin            	                        	MYE	CZE	1.05,05	
DNS	Piacentini, Davide        	                        	MSA	ITA	DNS	
DNS	Beham, Armin              	                        	MSA	AUT	DNS	

1000m Men - 2 February 2019
1	Yamada, Masaya            	                        	MN3	JPN	1.08,35	PR SB
2	Swings, Bart              	                        	MSA	BEL	1.10,40	SB
3	Hollaar, Louis            	                        	MN1	NED	1.11,20	
4	Axelsson, Adam            	                        	MN4	SWE	1.15,06	
5	Vesely, Josh              	                        	MA1	USA	1.18,49	
6	Mayrhofer, Dominik        	                        	MC2	GER	1.26,35	PR SB
7	Huber, Leo                	                        	MYC	GER	1.44,01	PR SB
8	Sláma, Sebastián          	                        	MYF	CZE	1.57,54	PR SB
9	Anděl, Jakub              	                        	MYE	CZE	2.04,77	PR SB
DNS	Beham, Armin              	                        	MSA	AUT	DNS	

1500m Men - 2 February 2019
1	Williamson, Shane         	                        	MSA	JPN	1.47,41	
2	Silovs, Haralds           	                        	M30	LAT	1.47,64	
3	de Vos, Jos               	                        	MSA	NED	1.48,69	
4	Karlingsjö, David         	                        	MN2	SWE	1.55,53	
5	Hughes, Kierryn           	                        	MSA	NZL	1.56,15	
6	Mantegazza, Andrea        	                        	M35	ITA	2.09,75	SB
7	Boksay, Botond            	                        	MB1	HUN	2.19,38	PR SB
8	Kučka, Martin             	                        	MYD	CZE	2.51,32	
DNS	Piacentini, Davide        	                        	MSA	ITA	DNS	

3000m Men - 2 February 2019
1	Michael, Peter            	                        	M30	NZL	3.41,36	SB
2	Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)    	                        	M30	NED	3.43,78	SB
3	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)   	Захаров, Руслан (1987)  	M30	RUS	3.46,04	SB
4	Giulioni, Patrizio        	                        	M45	ITA	4.53,62	PR SB
5	Traub, Günther            	                        	M80	GER	5.37,68	SB

100m Men - 2 February 2019
1	Bregovic, Fran            	                        	MYD	GER	14,48	SB
2	Huber, Simon              	                        	MYF	GER	15,68	
3	Öttl, Pius                	                        	MYF	GER	15,76	
3	Burdzinski, Kajetan       	                        	MYC	GER	15,76	SB
5	Razenberg, Tim            	                        	MYD	GER	16,43	SB
6	Wieberdink, Nikita        	                        	MYF	GER	17,19	SB
7	Zenz, Maximilian          	                        	MYC	GER	18,32	SB
8	Gschwendtner, Gabriel     	                        	MYF	GER	19,08	
9	Kollmann, Julian          	                        	MYF	GER	19,62	
DNS	Kreitmair, Hannes         	                        	MYF	GER	DNS	

300m Men - 2 February 2019
1	Huber, Leo                	                        	MYC	GER	30,83	SB
2	Schuhmacher, Yannik       	                        	MYC	GER	30,93	SB
3	Grimm, Paul               	                        	MYC	GER	32,24	SB
4	Rau, Maximilian           	                        	MYC	GER	32,52	SB
5	Mehnert, Fritz            	                        	MYC	GER	32,55	
6	Quaiser, Julian           	                        	MYC	GER	32,93	SB
7	Öttl, Vinzenz             	                        	MYD	GER	35,83	
8	Chmel, Filip              	                        	MYF	CZE	38,50	SB
9	Bregovic, Fran            	                        	MYD	GER	38,82	SB
10	Jakubeit, Brandon         	                        	MYD	GER	38,87	
11	Öttl, Pius                	                        	MYF	GER	40,29	SB
12	Burdzinski, Kajetan       	                        	MYC	GER	41,29	SB
13	Várlaki, Ádám             	                        	MYC	HUN	42,71	SB
14	Huber, Simon              	                        	MYF	GER	43,94	SB
15	Gschwendtner, Gabriel     	                        	MYF	GER	46,60	
16	Razenberg, Tim            	                        	MYD	GER	49,16	
17	Zenz, Maximilian          	                        	MYC	GER	50,38	SB
18	Andel, Marek              	                        	MYF	CZE	52,35	SB
19	Kollmann, Julian          	                        	MYF	GER	53,06	
DNS	Kreitmair, Hannes         	                        	MYF	GER	DNS	

            

Native Language Names