Belarus - Open Junior Championships 2019
Minsk (BLR)
1 - 3 February 2019

500m Ladies - 1 February 2019
1	Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина      	LB2	BLR	41,95	
2	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара         	LC2	BLR	42,22	PR SB
3	Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина             	LB2	BLR	42,31	
4	Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия      	LC2	BLR	42,66	PR SB
5	Kavaliova, Hanna           	Ковалёва, Анна             	LA2	BLR	43,24	PR SB
6	Pchalkova, Lizaveta        	Пчелкова, Елизавета        	LA2	BLR	43,38	
7	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана            	LC2	BLR	43,39	
8	Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения         	LB1	BLR	43,90	
9	Tselesh, Yuliya            	Телеш, Юлия                	LB1	BLR	44,26	
10	Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна                	L?	BLR	44,56	
11	Shik, Kristina             	Шик, Кристина              	LB1	BLR	44,78	SB
12	Matsesha, Kseniya          	Матеша, Ксения             	LA1	BLR	45,42	PR SB
13	Gen, Lilia                 	Ген, Лилия                 	LB1	BLR	45,67	
14	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена           	LC2	BLR	45,69	PR SB
15	Tsitsishyna, Palina        	Титишина, Полина           	LB1	BLR	45,85	PR SB
16	Vershal, Zhanna            	Вершаль, Жанна             	LC2	BLR	45,86	PR SB
17	Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина           	LC2	BLR	45,88	PR SB
18	Krupenkova, Ekaterina      	Крупенькова, Екатерина     	LB2	BLR	45,93	
19	Vlasova, Anastasia (2004)  	Власова, Анастасия (2004)  	LC1	BLR	46,45	PR SB
20	Kupryianava, Aryna         	Куприянова, Арина          	LB1	BLR	46,71	PR SB
21	Makarevich, Hanna          	Макаревич, Анна            	LC1	BLR	47,36	PR SB
22	Bolgova, Tatiana           	Болгова, Татьяна           	LB2	BLR	48,51	SB
23	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (2003)	Михайлова, Татьяна (2003)  	LC2	BLR	49,21	PR SB
24	Bakovets, Anna             	                           	L?	BLR	49,63	
25	Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга           	LB1	BLR	50,45	
26	Dovnar, Milana             	Довнар, Милана             	LB1	BLR	51,21	
27	Spurgyash, Yana            	                           	L?	BLR	1.03,94	PR SB
28	Zaitsava, Aliaksandra      	                           	LA1	BLR	1.04,30	
29	Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина         	LC2	BLR	1.05,90	
DNS	Chernyavskaya, Aleksandra  	Чернявская, Александра     	L?	BLR	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 1 February 2019
1	Kavaliova, Hanna           	Ковалёва, Анна             	LA2	BLR	2.06,64	PR SB
2	Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина             	LB2	BLR	2.10,99	
3	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара         	LC2	BLR	2.14,49	PR SB
4	Krupenkova, Ekaterina      	Крупенькова, Екатерина     	LB2	BLR	2.18,41	
5	Shik, Kristina             	Шик, Кристина              	LB1	BLR	2.18,58	SB
6	Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия      	LC2	BLR	2.19,44	PR SB
7	Tselesh, Yuliya            	Телеш, Юлия                	LB1	BLR	2.20,17	
8	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана            	LC2	BLR	2.20,98	
9	Matsesha, Kseniya          	Матеша, Ксения             	LA1	BLR	2.21,81	
10	Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения         	LB1	BLR	2.23,06	
11	Kupryianava, Aryna         	Куприянова, Арина          	LB1	BLR	2.23,91	PR SB
12	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена           	LC2	BLR	2.24,95	PR SB
13	Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна                	L?	BLR	2.26,95	
14	Vershal, Zhanna            	Вершаль, Жанна             	LC2	BLR	2.28,41	
15	Bolgova, Tatiana           	Болгова, Татьяна           	LB2	BLR	2.28,49	
16	Gen, Lilia                 	Ген, Лилия                 	LB1	BLR	2.30,06	
17	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (2003)	Михайлова, Татьяна (2003)  	LC2	BLR	2.41,75	
18	Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина         	LC2	BLR	2.50,92	PR SB
19	Tsitsishyna, Palina        	Титишина, Полина           	LB1	BLR	2.56,38	
20	Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга           	LB1	BLR	3.02,44	
DNS	Chernyavskaya, Aleksandra  	Чернявская, Александра     	L?	BLR	DNS	
DNF	Pchalkova, Lizaveta        	Пчелкова, Елизавета        	LA2	BLR	DNF	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 1 February 2019
1	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	Слоева, Екатерина          	LN1	RUS	40,78	PR SB
2	Krotava, Mariyia           	Кротова, Мария             	LSA	BLR	41,60	
3	Palukarava, Palina         	Полукарова, Полина         	LN1	BLR	43,36	
4	Belaya, Valeriyia          	Белая, Валерия             	LN1	BLR	44,42	PR SB
5	Shostak, Mariia            	Шостак, Марія              	LA1	UKR	45,16	PR SB
6	Malyukevich, Julia         	Малюкевич, Юлия            	LYC	BLR	47,49	
7	Yeshman, Katsiaryna        	Ешман, Екатерина           	LYB	BLR	48,22	
8	Rudenko, Lubov             	Руденко, Любовь            	LYB	BLR	48,67	
9	Sivets, Polina             	Сивец, Полина              	LYC	BLR	50,21	
10	Hirko, Diana               	                           	L?	BLR	1.01,65	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 1 February 2019
1	Krotava, Mariyia           	Кротова, Мария             	LSA	BLR	2.06,80	SB
2	Palukarava, Palina         	Полукарова, Полина         	LN1	BLR	2.12,05	
3	Shostak, Mariia            	Шостак, Марія              	LA1	UKR	2.17,62	PR SB
4	Malyukevich, Julia         	Малюкевич, Юлия            	LYC	BLR	2.28,12	PR SB
5	Yeshman, Katsiaryna        	Ешман, Екатерина           	LYB	BLR	2.39,54	PR SB
WDR	Sivets, Polina             	Сивец, Полина              	LYC	BLR	WDR	

1000m Ladies - 2 February 2019
1	Kavaliova, Hanna           	Ковалёва, Анна             	LA2	BLR	1.24,88	
2	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара         	LC2	BLR	1.25,43	PR SB
3	Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина             	LB2	BLR	1.25,53	
4	Pchalkova, Lizaveta        	Пчелкова, Елизавета        	LA2	BLR	1.27,37	
5	Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина      	LB2	BLR	1.27,46	
6	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана            	LC2	BLR	1.28,12	
7	Tselesh, Yuliya            	Телеш, Юлия                	LB1	BLR	1.29,05	
8	Krupenkova, Ekaterina      	Крупенькова, Екатерина     	LB2	BLR	1.29,63	
9	Matsesha, Kseniya          	Матеша, Ксения             	LA1	BLR	1.29,68	PR SB
10	Shik, Kristina             	Шик, Кристина              	LB1	BLR	1.29,90	PR SB
11	Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения         	LB1	BLR	1.30,16	
12	Kupryianava, Aryna         	Куприянова, Арина          	LB1	BLR	1.32,42	PR SB
13	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена           	LC2	BLR	1.34,15	
14	Gen, Lilia                 	Ген, Лилия                 	LB1	BLR	1.34,69	
15	Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина           	LC2	BLR	1.35,65	PR SB
16	Bolgova, Tatiana           	Болгова, Татьяна           	LB2	BLR	1.36,69	SB
17	Tsitsishyna, Palina        	Титишина, Полина           	LB1	BLR	1.37,42	
18	Vlasova, Anastasia (2004)  	Власова, Анастасия (2004)  	LC1	BLR	1.38,85	
19	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (2003)	Михайлова, Татьяна (2003)  	LC2	BLR	1.40,52	PR SB
20	Makarevich, Hanna          	Макаревич, Анна            	LC1	BLR	1.40,81	
21	Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга           	LB1	BLR	1.42,20	
22	Bakovets, Anna             	                           	L?	BLR	1.47,40	
23	Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна                	L?	BLR	1.48,35	
24	Zaitsava, Aliaksandra      	                           	LA1	BLR	1.49,85	
25	Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина         	LC2	BLR	1.54,30	PR SB
DQ	Spurgyash, Yana            	                           	L?	BLR	DQ	

3000m Ladies - 2 February 2019
1	Kavaliova, Hanna           	Ковалёва, Анна             	LA2	BLR	4.24,61	NRJ PR SB
2	Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина             	LB2	BLR	4.44,79	
3	Matsesha, Kseniya          	Матеша, Ксения             	LA1	BLR	4.49,67	PR SB
4	Krupenkova, Ekaterina      	Крупенькова, Екатерина     	LB2	BLR	4.53,73	
5	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара         	LC2	BLR	4.54,79	PR SB
6	Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия      	LC2	BLR	4.56,50	PR SB
7	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана            	LC2	BLR	4.58,07	
8	Shik, Kristina             	Шик, Кристина              	LB1	BLR	4.59,40	PR SB
9	Tselesh, Yuliya            	Телеш, Юлия                	LB1	BLR	5.02,40	PR SB
10	Kupryianava, Aryna         	Куприянова, Арина          	LB1	BLR	5.02,44	PR SB
11	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена           	LC2	BLR	5.09,95	PR SB
12	Bolgova, Tatiana           	Болгова, Татьяна           	LB2	BLR	5.11,73	
13	Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения         	LB1	BLR	5.12,95	
14	Vershal, Zhanna            	Вершаль, Жанна             	LC2	BLR	5.20,46	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Neo-Senior - 2 February 2019
1	Krotava, Mariyia           	Кротова, Мария             	LSA	BLR	1.21,49	SB
2	Palukarava, Palina         	Полукарова, Полина         	LN1	BLR	1.26,72	
3	Shostak, Mariia            	Шостак, Марія              	LA1	UKR	1.29,59	PR SB

3000m Ladies - Neo-Senior - 2 February 2019
1	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	Слоева, Екатерина          	LN1	RUS	4.22,51	PR SB
2	Shostak, Mariia            	Шостак, Марія              	LA1	UKR	5.03,27	PR SB

Mass Start (10 laps) Ladies - 3 February 2019
1	Kavaliova, Hanna           	Ковалёва, Анна             	LA2	BLR	6.05,67
2	Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина             	LB2	BLR	6.09,00
3	Pchalkova, Lizaveta        	Пчелкова, Елизавета        	LA2	BLR	6.16,20
4	Krupenkova, Ekaterina      	Крупенькова, Екатерина     	LB2	BLR	6.18,39
5	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана            	LC2	BLR	6.19,23
6	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара         	LC2	BLR	6.17,51
7	Bolgova, Tatiana           	Болгова, Татьяна           	LB2	BLR	6.20,36
8	Matsesha, Kseniya          	Матеша, Ксения             	LA1	BLR	6.31,10
9	Kupryianava, Aryna         	Куприянова, Арина          	LB1	BLR	6.31,42
10	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена           	LC2	BLR	6.37,74
DQ	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (2003)	Михайлова, Татьяна (2003)  	LC2	BLR	DQ
DQ	Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина           	LC2	BLR	DQ
DQ	Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина         	LC2	BLR	DQ

500m Men - 1 February 2019
1	Hapon, Uladzislau          	Гапон, Владислав           	MA1	BLR	37,13	PR SB
2	Hahiyeu, Yauheni           	Гагиев, Евгений            	MA2	BLR	37,28	SB
3	Makhakhei, Raman           	Махахей, Роман             	MA1	BLR	37,36	PR SB
4	Damaratski, Yahor          	Доморацкий, Егор           	MA2	BLR	37,63	
5	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau   	Жибуртович, Владислав      	MA2	BLR	37,81	
6	Alsheuski, Ilya            	Ольшевский, Илья           	MA2	BLR	38,45	PR SB
7	Samushchenka, Dzmitry      	Самущенко, Дмитрий         	MA2	BLR	38,61	SB
8	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey       	Тимофеев, Тимофей          	MA2	BLR	39,46	
9	Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон         	MB1	BLR	39,63	PR SB
10	Sipko, Ivan                	Сипко, Иван                	MA2	BLR	39,67(1)	
11	Kovalev, Ivan              	Ковалёв, Иван              	MA1	BLR	39,67(6)	PR SB
12	Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                           	MA1	BLR	39,71	PR SB
13	Liauko, Yauheni            	                           	MB2	BLR	39,75	
14	Brankovskiy, Pavel         	Бранковский, Павел         	MB1	BLR	39,84	PR SB
15	Mikheyeu, Anton            	Михеев, Антон              	MC2	BLR	40,06	
16	Herman, Andrei             	Герман, Андрей             	MB1	BLR	40,09	PR SB
17	Valuckij, Artem            	Валуцкий, Артем            	MB1	BLR	40,14	
18	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002)   	MB1	BLR	40,19	SB
19	Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья               	MC2	BLR	40,38	
20	Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис              	MC2	BLR	40,42	
21	Dusov, Dmitri              	Дюсов, Дмитрий             	MC2	BLR	41,13	PR SB
22	Sharamet, Artsiom          	Шеремет, Артём             	MB2	BLR	41,20	
23	Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар        	MB1	BLR	41,30	PR SB
24	Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита            	MA1	BLR	41,31	
25	Sharokh, Maksim            	Шарох, Максим              	MB2	BLR	41,64	
26	Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор             	MC2	BLR	41,69	PR SB
27	Kupryianau, Taras          	Куприянов, Тарас           	M?	BLR	42,21	PR SB
28	Fursa, Ivan                	                           	M?	BLR	42,31	
29	Markevich, Kirill          	Маркевич, Кирилл           	MA1	BLR	42,32	
30	Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь              	MC1	BLR	42,33	PR SB
31	Yakovlev, Zahar            	Яковлев, Захар             	M?	BLR	42,57	PR SB
32	Ivantsou, Mikita           	Иванцов, Никита            	MB1	BLR	42,59	
33	Naumov, Ivan               	Наумов, Иван               	MB1	BLR	42,71	PR SB
34	Vodzianitski, Ivan         	Водяницкий, Иван           	MB1	BLR	42,74	PR SB
35	Yafimau, Pavel             	Ефимов, Павел              	MB2	BLR	42,82	
36	Ilyutsik, Andrei           	Ильютик, Андрей            	MC2	BLR	42,99	PR SB
37	Baraznovski, Artem         	                           	M?	BLR	43,38	PR SB
38	Babrou, Uladzislau         	Бобров, Владислав          	MB1	BLR	43,53	
39	Migdalev, Nikita           	                           	M?	BLR	44,27	PR SB
40	Slabodich, Pavel           	Слободич, Павел            	M?	BLR	45,28	
41	Gelahov, Viktor            	                           	M?	BLR	45,55	PR SB
42	Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                           	MC1	BLR	45,72	
43	Arkhipou, Mikita (2)       	Архипов, Никита (2)        	M?	BLR	45,74	
44	Kaliadka, Ivan             	                           	M?	BLR	45,98	
45	Barysionak, Andrei         	Борисёнок, Андрей          	MC2	BLR	46,43	
46	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005)	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC1	RUS	46,60	
47	Aniskov, Ivan              	Анисков, Иван              	M?	BLR	47,79	
48	Makhnovich, Valerey        	Махнович, Валерий          	MC2	BLR	48,47	
49	Moskalev, Ivan             	Москалев, Иван             	M?	BLR	53,33	PR SB
50	Bezkrevnuy, Arseny         	                           	M?	BLR	55,45	
51	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван             	MA1	BLR	1.04,18	
52	Panish, Timur              	                           	M?	BLR	1.07,49	
53	Volodko, Roman             	Володько, Роман            	MC1	BLR	1.16,16	
DNS	Fiodarau, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)     	MB1	BLR	DNS	

1500m Men - 1 February 2019
1	Damaratski, Yahor          	Доморацкий, Егор           	MA2	BLR	1.50,78	PR SB
2	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau   	Жибуртович, Владислав      	MA2	BLR	1.52,84	
3	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey       	Тимофеев, Тимофей          	MA2	BLR	1.55,85	PR SB
4	Hapon, Uladzislau          	Гапон, Владислав           	MA1	BLR	1.57,39	
5	Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита            	MA1	BLR	1.58,43	PR SB
6	Alsheuski, Ilya            	Ольшевский, Илья           	MA2	BLR	2.00,16	
7	Herman, Andrei             	Герман, Андрей             	MB1	BLR	2.00,33	PR SB
8	Sipko, Ivan                	Сипко, Иван                	MA2	BLR	2.01,34	
9	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван             	MA1	BLR	2.01,51	PR SB
10	Fiodarau, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)     	MB1	BLR	2.01,56	PR SB
11	Kovalev, Ivan              	Ковалёв, Иван              	MA1	BLR	2.02,06	PR SB
12	Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                           	MA1	BLR	2.02,16	
13	Makhakhei, Raman           	Махахей, Роман             	MA1	BLR	2.02,85	
14	Liauko, Yauheni            	                           	MB2	BLR	2.03,72	SB
15	Dusov, Dmitri              	Дюсов, Дмитрий             	MC2	BLR	2.04,71	PR SB
16	Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон         	MB1	BLR	2.04,87	
17	Ausiyevich, Mikita         	Авсиевич, Никита           	MB2	BLR	2.06,01	PR SB
18	Brankovskiy, Pavel         	Бранковский, Павел         	MB1	BLR	2.06,88	PR SB
19	Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья               	MC2	BLR	2.07,41	PR SB
20	Samushchenka, Dzmitry      	Самущенко, Дмитрий         	MA2	BLR	2.08,07	
21	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002)   	MB1	BLR	2.08,59	
22	Mikheyeu, Anton            	Михеев, Антон              	MC2	BLR	2.11,91	
23	Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь              	MC1	BLR	2.12,12	PR SB
24	Yakovlev, Zahar            	Яковлев, Захар             	M?	BLR	2.12,33	PR SB
25	Sharamet, Artsiom          	Шеремет, Артём             	MB2	BLR	2.12,36	
26	Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис              	MC2	BLR	2.13,33	
27	Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор             	MC2	BLR	2.13,56	PR SB
28	Baraznovski, Artem         	                           	M?	BLR	2.13,58	PR SB
29	Babrou, Uladzislau         	Бобров, Владислав          	MB1	BLR	2.14,14	
30	Kupryianau, Taras          	Куприянов, Тарас           	M?	BLR	2.14,72	
31	Kravchenko, Kirill         	Кравченко, Кирилл          	M?	BLR	2.14,93	PR SB
32	Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар        	MB1	BLR	2.16,48	PR SB
33	Yafimau, Pavel             	Ефимов, Павел              	MB2	BLR	2.17,03	
34	Sharokh, Maksim            	Шарох, Максим              	MB2	BLR	2.17,84	
35	Ivantsou, Mikita           	Иванцов, Никита            	MB1	BLR	2.17,86	
36	Dabraliot, Dzmitry         	Добролёт, Дмитрий          	MB2	BLR	2.20,16	SB
37	Migdalev, Nikita           	                           	M?	BLR	2.20,91	PR SB
38	Gelahov, Viktor            	                           	M?	BLR	2.23,96	
39	Aniskov, Ivan              	Анисков, Иван              	M?	BLR	2.33,86	PR SB
40	Volodko, Roman             	Володько, Роман            	MC1	BLR	2.41,28	PR SB
DNS	Fursa, Ivan                	                           	M?	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Slabodich, Pavel           	Слободич, Павел            	M?	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Arkhipou, Mikita (2)       	Архипов, Никита (2)        	M?	BLR	DNS	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 1 February 2019
1	Kandratsyeu, Maksim (1995) 	Кондратьев, Максим (1995)  	MN4	BLR	37,38	
2	Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав        	MN1	BLR	37,83	
3	Ilyushenka, Anton          	Ильюшенко, Антон           	MN2	BLR	38,77	
4	Hanchuk, Ilya              	Ганчук, Илья               	MN2	BLR	38,80	
5	Shykalau, Mikita           	                           	MYA	BLR	45,48	
6	Yakovlev, Nazar            	Яковлев, Назар             	M?	BLR	47,63	PR SB
7	Ashuyiko, Daniil           	                           	M?	BLR	48,27	
8	Minin, Radomir             	                           	MYD	BLR	48,64	PR SB
9	Manulik, Aleksey           	Манулик, Алексей           	MYA	BLR	49,09	
10	Kuptsou, Patrokl           	Купцов, Патрокл            	MYE	BLR	51,73	PR SB
11	Glukhovsky, Aleksandr      	Глуховский, Александр      	MYB	BLR	56,86	
12	Chernyauskii, Roman        	                           	M?	BLR	1.04,61	PR SB
DQ	Samushchenka, Yavheni      	Самущенко, Евгений         	MN1	BLR	DQ	

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 1 February 2019
1	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei       	Кирпичник, Алексей         	MN3	BLR	1.55,36	
2	Ilyushenka, Anton          	Ильюшенко, Антон           	MN2	BLR	1.55,59	
3	Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав        	MN1	BLR	1.56,36	
4	Kandratsyeu, Maksim (1995) 	Кондратьев, Максим (1995)  	MN4	BLR	1.58,74	SB
5	Hanchuk, Ilya              	Ганчук, Илья               	MN2	BLR	2.03,53	
6	Markevich, Alexandr        	                           	M50	BLR	2.10,52	SB
7	Samushchenka, Yavheni      	Самущенко, Евгений         	MN1	BLR	2.14,21	SB
8	Shykalau, Mikita           	                           	MYA	BLR	2.28,60	
9	Kuptsou, Patrokl           	Купцов, Патрокл            	MYE	BLR	2.55,63	PR SB

1000m Men - 2 February 2019
1	Damaratski, Yahor          	Доморацкий, Егор           	MA2	BLR	1.13,53	
2	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau   	Жибуртович, Владислав      	MA2	BLR	1.13,56	SB
3	Makhakhei, Raman           	Махахей, Роман             	MA1	BLR	1.14,41	
4	Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита            	MA1	BLR	1.15,04	PR SB
5	Hapon, Uladzislau          	Гапон, Владислав           	MA1	BLR	1.15,54	
6	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey       	Тимофеев, Тимофей          	MA2	BLR	1.15,85	SB
7	Alsheuski, Ilya            	Ольшевский, Илья           	MA2	BLR	1.16,75	PR SB
8	Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                           	MA1	BLR	1.18,04	PR SB
9	Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон         	MB1	BLR	1.18,31	PR SB
10	Fiodarau, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)     	MB1	BLR	1.18,48	
11	Kovalev, Ivan              	Ковалёв, Иван              	MA1	BLR	1.18,92	
12	Sipko, Ivan                	Сипко, Иван                	MA2	BLR	1.19,21	
13	Brankovskiy, Pavel         	Бранковский, Павел         	MB1	BLR	1.19,63	PR SB
14	Liauko, Yauheni            	                           	MB2	BLR	1.19,74	PR SB
15	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван             	MA1	BLR	1.20,11	
16	Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья               	MC2	BLR	1.20,71	PR SB
17	Valuckij, Artem            	Валуцкий, Артем            	MB1	BLR	1.21,57	
18	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002)   	MB1	BLR	1.21,58	
19	Ausiyevich, Mikita         	Авсиевич, Никита           	MB2	BLR	1.21,94	
20	Mikheyeu, Anton            	Михеев, Антон              	MC2	BLR	1.22,21	
21	Sharamet, Artsiom          	Шеремет, Артём             	MB2	BLR	1.22,81	PR SB
22	Badziulia, Mikita          	Бадюля, Никита             	MB2	BLR	1.23,07	
23	Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис              	MC2	BLR	1.23,43	
24	Kupryianau, Taras          	Куприянов, Тарас           	M?	BLR	1.23,43(6)	PR SB
25	Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор             	MC2	BLR	1.24,65	PR SB
26	Fursa, Ivan                	                           	M?	BLR	1.24,81	
27	Naumov, Ivan               	Наумов, Иван               	MB1	BLR	1.25,07	
28	Vodzianitski, Ivan         	Водяницкий, Иван           	MB1	BLR	1.25,27	PR SB
29	Markevich, Kirill          	Маркевич, Кирилл           	MA1	BLR	1.25,45	SB
30	Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь              	MC1	BLR	1.25,53	PR SB
31	Kravchenko, Kirill         	Кравченко, Кирилл          	M?	BLR	1.25,66	PR SB
32	Yakovlev, Zahar            	Яковлев, Захар             	M?	BLR	1.25,81	
33	Yafimau, Pavel             	Ефимов, Павел              	MB2	BLR	1.26,07	
34	Baraznovski, Artem         	                           	M?	BLR	1.26,57	PR SB
35	Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар        	MB1	BLR	1.26,69	
36	Ivantsou, Mikita           	Иванцов, Никита            	MB1	BLR	1.26,97	
37	Ilyutsik, Andrei           	Ильютик, Андрей            	MC2	BLR	1.27,75	
38	Babrou, Uladzislau         	Бобров, Владислав          	MB1	BLR	1.28,39	
39	Migdalev, Nikita           	                           	M?	BLR	1.30,31	
40	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir        	Ильюшин, Владимир          	MC1	BLR	1.31,66	PR SB
41	Sharokh, Maksim            	Шарох, Максим              	MB2	BLR	1.32,09	
42	Kaliadka, Ivan             	                           	M?	BLR	1.33,01	PR SB
43	Filimonau, Ivan            	Филимонов, Иван            	MB1	BLR	1.33,39	
44	Gelahov, Viktor            	                           	M?	BLR	1.33,58	
45	Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                           	MC1	BLR	1.34,59	
46	Barysionak, Andrei         	Борисёнок, Андрей          	MC2	BLR	1.35,22	
47	Arkhipou, Mikita (2)       	Архипов, Никита (2)        	M?	BLR	1.35,28	PR SB
48	Makhnovich, Valerey        	Махнович, Валерий          	MC2	BLR	1.37,69	PR SB
49	Aniskov, Ivan              	Анисков, Иван              	M?	BLR	1.37,94	PR SB
50	Volodko, Roman             	Володько, Роман            	MC1	BLR	1.44,45	PR SB
51	Moskalev, Ivan             	Москалев, Иван             	M?	BLR	1.52,65	PR SB
DQ	Hahiyeu, Yauheni           	Гагиев, Евгений            	MA2	BLR	DQ	
DQ	Dusov, Dmitri              	Дюсов, Дмитрий             	MC2	BLR	DQ	
WDR	Samushchenka, Dzmitry      	Самущенко, Дмитрий         	MA2	BLR	WDR	

5000m Men - 2 February 2019
1	Damaratski, Yahor          	Доморацкий, Егор           	MA2	BLR	6.40,72	
2	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau   	Жибуртович, Владислав      	MA2	BLR	7.02,76	PR SB
3	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey       	Тимофеев, Тимофей          	MA2	BLR	7.11,55	
4	Herman, Andrei             	Герман, Андрей             	MB1	BLR	7.17,12	PR SB
5	Alsheuski, Ilya            	Ольшевский, Илья           	MA2	BLR	7.26,00	PR SB
6	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван             	MA1	BLR	7.28,61	
7	Liauko, Yauheni            	                           	MB2	BLR	7.39,86	PR SB
8	Kovalev, Ivan              	Ковалёв, Иван              	MA1	BLR	7.41,94	PR SB
9	Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон         	MB1	BLR	7.43,49	PR SB
10	Sipko, Ivan                	Сипко, Иван                	MA2	BLR	7.43,96	
11	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002)   	MB1	BLR	7.52,25	PR SB
12	Yafimau, Pavel             	Ефимов, Павел              	MB2	BLR	8.02,11	PR SB
DNF	Makhakhei, Raman           	Махахей, Роман             	MA1	BLR	DNF	
DNF	Naumov, Ivan               	Наумов, Иван               	MB1	BLR	DNF	
DQ	Hapon, Uladzislau          	Гапон, Владислав           	MA1	BLR	DQ	

1000m Men - Neo-Senior - 2 February 2019
1	Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав        	MN1	BLR	1.14,64	
2	Ilyushenka, Anton          	Ильюшенко, Антон           	MN2	BLR	1.16,57	
3	Hanchuk, Ilya              	Ганчук, Илья               	MN2	BLR	1.19,71	
DNS	Kandratsyeu, Maksim (1995) 	Кондратьев, Максим (1995)  	MN4	BLR	DNS	

5000m Men - Out of Competition - 2 February 2019
1	Markevich, Alexandr        	                           	M50	BLR	7.51,92	

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - 3 February 2019
1	Damaratski, Yahor          	Доморацкий, Егор           	MA2	BLR	5.16,81
2	Makhakhei, Raman           	Махахей, Роман             	MA1	BLR	5.18,44
3	Fiodarau, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)     	MB1	BLR	5.18,67
4	Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита            	MA1	BLR	5.20,15
5	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau   	Жибуртович, Владислав      	MA2	BLR	5.19,72
6	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван             	MA1	BLR	5.19,00
7	Hapon, Uladzislau          	Гапон, Владислав           	MA1	BLR	5.19,39
8	Herman, Andrei             	Герман, Андрей             	MB1	BLR	5.20,28
9	Alsheuski, Ilya            	Ольшевский, Илья           	MA2	BLR	5.39,41
10	Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис              	MC2	BLR	5.39,51
11	Babrou, Uladzislau         	Бобров, Владислав          	MB1	BLR	5.41,61
12	Liauko, Yauheni            	                           	MB2	BLR	5.49,75
13	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002)   	MB1	BLR	5.49,77
14	Yafimau, Pavel             	Ефимов, Павел              	MB2	BLR	5.53,07
15	Brankovskiy, Pavel         	Бранковский, Павел         	MB1	BLR	5.58,86
16	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey       	Тимофеев, Тимофей          	MA2	BLR	6.53,31
DNS	Yakovlev, Zahar            	Яковлев, Захар             	M?	BLR	DNS
DNS	Naumov, Ivan               	Наумов, Иван               	MB1	BLR	DNS
DQ	Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон         	MB1	BLR	DQ
DQ	Ivantsou, Mikita           	Иванцов, Никита            	MB1	BLR	DQ
DQ	Vodzianitski, Ivan         	Водяницкий, Иван           	MB1	BLR	DQ

            

Native Language Names