Season Opening Championships 2018-2019 MSU
Ulaanbaatar (MGL)
22 December 2018

500m Women - Category A - 22 December 2018
1	Altan-Ochir, Zul             	LN4	MGL	45,76	
2	Munkhgerel, B.               	L?	MGL	55,70	PR SB
3	Uyanga,                      	L?	MGL	59,27	PR SB
4	Gereltuya, Battulga          	LA2	MGL	1.00,26	SB
5	Nomin-Erdene, A.             	L?	MGL	2.08,96	SB

500m (2) Women - Category A - 22 December 2018
1	Altan-Ochir, Zul             	LN4	MGL	47,91	
2	Gereltuya, Battulga          	LA2	MGL	51,51	SB
3	Uyanga,                      	L?	MGL	55,23	PR SB
4	Munkhgerel, B.               	L?	MGL	56,41	
5	Nomin-Erdene, A.             	L?	MGL	1.51,20	SB

500m Women - Category B - 22 December 2018
1	Enkhzul, Gankhuyag           	LB1	MGL	55,01	SB
2	Nomin-Erdene, Gurbazar (2003)	LB1	MGL	57,56	SB
3	Nomingoo, Erdenesaikhan      	LB1	MGL	1.01,17	SB

500m Women - Category C - 22 December 2018
1	Anujin, Enkhmaa              	LC2	MGL	58,58	SB
2	Khulan, Ichinkhorloo         	LC1	MGL	58,85	SB
3	Shirmentuya, Nyam-Osor       	LC2	MGL	1.04,06	SB
4	Tsengelbayar, U.             	L?	MGL	1.19,85	PR SB

300m Women - Category D - 22 December 2018
1	Tsasanchimeg, Battulga       	LYA	MGL	42,70	SB
2	Urtnasan, Erdenesaikhan      	LYC	MGL	43,26	SB

100m Women - Category E - 22 December 2018
1	Suvd-Erdene, Maitsetseg      	LYC	MGL	15,69	SB
2	Zeinep, A.                   	L?	MGL	17,73	SB
3	Irmuun, Bat-Erdene           	LYE	MGL	19,71	SB
4	Munkhjin, Ts.                	L?	MGL	23,65	SB

500m Men - Category A - 22 December 2018
1	Zorigtbaatar, Yalalt         	MN1	MGL	42,60	
2	Khosbayar, Adiya             	MA2	MGL	48,80	SB
3	Tulga, Baadai                	MN4	MGL	49,10	SB
4	Jargalsaikhan, Orgil         	MA2	MGL	49,77	SB
5	Tserenpuntsag, Dashkhuu      	MA2	MGL	51,70	SB
6	Enkhtaivan, Davaakhuu        	MN1	MGL	56,02	SB
7	Ulamnemekh,                  	M?	MGL	1.16,85	PR SB

500m (2) Men - Category A - 22 December 2018
1	Zorigtbaatar, Yalalt         	MN1	MGL	41,34	
2	Tulga, Baadai                	MN4	MGL	42,82	SB
3	Khosbayar, Adiya             	MA2	MGL	45,93	SB
4	Jargalsaikhan, Orgil         	MA2	MGL	51,79	
5	Ulamnemekh,                  	M?	MGL	1.21,87	

500m Men - Category B - 22 December 2018
1	Usukhbayar, Myagmarjargal    	MB1	MGL	46,64	SB
2	Odbileg, Ononkhuu            	MA1	MGL	47,00	SB
3	Usukhbayar, Ulziibat         	MB2	MGL	47,80	
4	Batzolboo, Zandan            	MB2	MGL	48,01	SB
5	Usukhbayar, Ganbat           	MB1	MGL	53,14	SB
6	Munkh-Erdene, B. (2)         	M?	MGL	1.08,80	PR SB

500m Men - Category C - 22 December 2018
1	Altangerel, Baatar           	MC1	MGL	50,34	SB
2	Munkhbat, Batsuuri           	MC2	MGL	50,68	SB
3	Battulga, Bayarkhuu (2005)   	MC1	MGL	54,66	SB
4	Munkh-Erdene, Erdenebileg    	MC1	MGL	56,31	SB

300m Men - Category D - 22 December 2018
1	Tamir, V.                    	M?	MGL	39,67	SB
2	Tergel, B.                   	M?	MGL	47,92	SB
3	Enkhtuvshin, Sarnai          	M?	MGL	1.06,01	SB

100m Men - Category E - 22 December 2018
1	Batchimeg, Dulguun           	M?	MGL	13,61	SB
2	Odbaatar, Ulamjlal           	MYD	MGL	14,35	SB
3	Amgalant-Od, Amgalanbayar    	MYD	MGL	14,88	SB
4	Khovor-Erdene, Munkhsukh     	MYC	MGL	17,98	SB
5	Bilguunjavkhlan, Ganzorig    	MYD	MGL	19,95	SB

            

Native Language Names