Arkhangelsk Sprint Championships
Arkhangelsk-Dinamo (RUS)
12 - 13 January 2019

500m Ladies - 12 January 2019
1	Golosova, Elena         	Голосова, Елена        	L45	RUS	50,63	
2	Rachenko, Sofiya        	Раченко, София         	LA1	RUS	52,63	SB

1000m Ladies - 12 January 2019
1	Golosova, Elena         	Голосова, Елена        	L45	RUS	1.43,04	
DNS	Rachenko, Sofiya        	Раченко, София         	LA1	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior B - 12 January 2019
1	Drozdova, Anastasiya    	Дроздова, Анастасия    	LB1	RUS	46,40	SB
2	Baskakova, Tatyana      	Баскакова, Татьяна     	LB1	RUS	47,01	SB
3	Zelenina, Anna (2003)   	Зеленина, Анна (2003)  	LB1	RUS	51,55	
4	Khlyzova, Mariya        	Хлызова, Мария         	LB1	RUS	51,70	
5	Menshina, Arina         	Меньшина, Арина        	LB2	RUS	53,16	PR SB
6	Toroshhina, Veronika    	Торощина, Вероника     	LB1	RUS	54,25	SB
7	Strizhakova, Sofya      	Стрижакова, Софья      	L?	RUS	55,53	SB
8	Zaseczkaya, Darya       	Засецкая, Дарья        	LB1	RUS	56,85	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 12 January 2019
1	Baskakova, Tatyana      	Баскакова, Татьяна     	LB1	RUS	1.36,23	TR SB
2	Drozdova, Anastasiya    	Дроздова, Анастасия    	LB1	RUS	1.37,95	SB
3	Zelenina, Anna (2003)   	Зеленина, Анна (2003)  	LB1	RUS	1.45,30	SB
4	Khlyzova, Mariya        	Хлызова, Мария         	LB1	RUS	1.47,40	SB
5	Menshina, Arina         	Меньшина, Арина        	LB2	RUS	1.50,58	PR SB
6	Strizhakova, Sofya      	Стрижакова, Софья      	L?	RUS	1.57,51	PR SB
7	Toroshhina, Veronika    	Торощина, Вероника     	LB1	RUS	1.58,74	SB
8	Zaseczkaya, Darya       	Засецкая, Дарья        	LB1	RUS	2.09,39	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 12 January 2019
1	Ivshina, Sofya          	Ившина, Софья          	LC1	RUS	47,67	PR SB
2	Pautova, Irina          	Паутова, Ирина         	L?	RUS	56,75	PR SB
3	Senatova, Viktoriya     	Сенатова, Виктория     	L?	RUS	57,74	PR SB
DNS	Yakovlenkova, Polina    	Яковленкова, Полина    	L?	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 12 January 2019
1	Ivshina, Sofya          	Ившина, Софья          	LC1	RUS	1.39,02	TR SB
2	Pautova, Irina          	Паутова, Ирина         	L?	RUS	2.02,37	PR SB
3	Senatova, Viktoriya     	Сенатова, Виктория     	L?	RUS	2.08,18	PR SB
DNS	Yakovlenkova, Polina    	Яковленкова, Полина    	L?	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior D - 12 January 2019
1	Uttu, Angelina          	Утту, Ангелина         	LYB	RUS	50,20	PR SB
2	Marshuk, Olesya         	Маршук, Олеся          	L?	RUS	58,49	PR SB
3	Zasoba, Ekaterina       	Засоба, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	1.00,31	PR SB
4	Varakina, Anastasiya    	Варакина, Анастасия    	LYB	RUS	1.01,47	PR SB
5	Potasheva, Polina       	Поташева, Полина       	L?	RUS	1.03,67	SB
6	Bolshakova, Valeriya (2)	Большакова, Валерия (2)	L?	RUS	1.03,86	PR SB
7	Dmitrenko, Olga         	Дмитренко, Ольга       	L?	RUS	1.04,47	PR SB
8	Belichenko, Aleksandra  	Беличенко, Александра  	L?	RUS	1.10,39	PR SB
9	Makoveeva, Marina       	Маковеева, Марина      	L?	RUS	1.15,70	
10	Nechaeva, Alisa         	Нечаева, Алиса         	L?	RUS	1.16,75	
DNS	Zhernakova, Valeriya    	Жернакова, Валерия     	L?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Rokhina, Ekaterina      	Рохина, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	DNS	

300m Ladies - Junior D - 12 January 2019
1	Uttu, Angelina          	Утту, Ангелина         	LYB	RUS	30,10	SB
2	Zasoba, Ekaterina       	Засоба, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	34,89	SB
3	Varakina, Anastasiya    	Варакина, Анастасия    	LYB	RUS	35,33	SB
4	Marshuk, Olesya         	Маршук, Олеся          	L?	RUS	35,45	SB
5	Potasheva, Polina       	Поташева, Полина       	L?	RUS	36,78	SB
6	Bolshakova, Valeriya (2)	Большакова, Валерия (2)	L?	RUS	37,02	SB
7	Dmitrenko, Olga         	Дмитренко, Ольга       	L?	RUS	38,33	SB
8	Zhernakova, Valeriya    	Жернакова, Валерия     	L?	RUS	38,39	SB
9	Nechaeva, Alisa         	Нечаева, Алиса         	L?	RUS	39,79	SB
10	Belichenko, Aleksandra  	Беличенко, Александра  	L?	RUS	40,39	SB
11	Makoveeva, Marina       	Маковеева, Марина      	L?	RUS	40,42	SB
DNS	Rokhina, Ekaterina      	Рохина, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - 13 January 2019
1	Golosova, Elena         	Голосова, Елена        	L45	RUS	50,28	
2	Rachenko, Sofiya        	Раченко, София         	LA1	RUS	52,75	

1000m Ladies - 13 January 2019
1	Golosova, Elena         	Голосова, Елена        	L45	RUS	1.44,96	
2	Rachenko, Sofiya        	Раченко, София         	LA1	RUS	1.54,33	SB

500m Ladies - Junior B - 13 January 2019
1	Drozdova, Anastasiya    	Дроздова, Анастасия    	LB1	RUS	46,85	
2	Baskakova, Tatyana      	Баскакова, Татьяна     	LB1	RUS	47,32	
3	Zelenina, Anna (2003)   	Зеленина, Анна (2003)  	LB1	RUS	50,84	SB
4	Menshina, Arina         	Меньшина, Арина        	LB2	RUS	51,43	PR SB
5	Khlyzova, Mariya        	Хлызова, Мария         	LB1	RUS	51,66	
6	Strizhakova, Sofya      	Стрижакова, Софья      	L?	RUS	54,23	SB
7	Zaseczkaya, Darya       	Засецкая, Дарья        	LB1	RUS	54,67	SB
DNS	Toroshhina, Veronika    	Торощина, Вероника     	LB1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 13 January 2019
1	Drozdova, Anastasiya    	Дроздова, Анастасия    	LB1	RUS	1.38,61	
2	Baskakova, Tatyana      	Баскакова, Татьяна     	LB1	RUS	1.39,24	
3	Zelenina, Anna (2003)   	Зеленина, Анна (2003)  	LB1	RUS	1.44,65	SB
4	Khlyzova, Mariya        	Хлызова, Мария         	LB1	RUS	1.49,02	
5	Menshina, Arina         	Меньшина, Арина        	LB2	RUS	1.49,90	PR SB
6	Zaseczkaya, Darya       	Засецкая, Дарья        	LB1	RUS	1.57,95	SB
7	Strizhakova, Sofya      	Стрижакова, Софья      	L?	RUS	1.58,06	
DNS	Toroshhina, Veronika    	Торощина, Вероника     	LB1	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 13 January 2019
1	Ivshina, Sofya          	Ившина, Софья          	LC1	RUS	46,85	PR SB
2	Pautova, Irina          	Паутова, Ирина         	L?	RUS	56,42	PR SB
3	Senatova, Viktoriya     	Сенатова, Виктория     	L?	RUS	58,42	
DNS	Yakovlenkova, Polina    	Яковленкова, Полина    	L?	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 13 January 2019
1	Ivshina, Sofya          	Ившина, Софья          	LC1	RUS	1.36,85	SB
2	Pautova, Irina          	Паутова, Ирина         	L?	RUS	2.05,55	
3	Senatova, Viktoriya     	Сенатова, Виктория     	L?	RUS	2.08,57	
DNS	Yakovlenkova, Polina    	Яковленкова, Полина    	L?	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior D - 13 January 2019
1	Uttu, Angelina          	Утту, Ангелина         	LYB	RUS	50,50	
2	Marshuk, Olesya         	Маршук, Олеся          	L?	RUS	57,62	PR SB
3	Zasoba, Ekaterina       	Засоба, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	57,73	PR SB
4	Potasheva, Polina       	Поташева, Полина       	L?	RUS	1.01,74	PR SB
5	Varakina, Anastasiya    	Варакина, Анастасия    	LYB	RUS	1.02,07	
6	Dmitrenko, Olga         	Дмитренко, Ольга       	L?	RUS	1.02,57	PR SB
7	Bolshakova, Valeriya (2)	Большакова, Валерия (2)	L?	RUS	1.03,44	PR SB
8	Nechaeva, Alisa         	Нечаева, Алиса         	L?	RUS	1.08,70	PR SB
9	Belichenko, Aleksandra  	Беличенко, Александра  	L?	RUS	1.11,89	

300m Ladies - Junior D - 13 January 2019
1	Uttu, Angelina          	Утту, Ангелина         	LYB	RUS	31,15	
2	Marshuk, Olesya         	Маршук, Олеся          	L?	RUS	35,84	
3	Zasoba, Ekaterina       	Засоба, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	36,32	
4	Bolshakova, Valeriya (2)	Большакова, Валерия (2)	L?	RUS	37,85	
5	Dmitrenko, Olga         	Дмитренко, Ольга       	L?	RUS	38,40	
6	Potasheva, Polina       	Поташева, Полина       	L?	RUS	39,16	
7	Belichenko, Aleksandra  	Беличенко, Александра  	L?	RUS	41,64	
8	Nechaeva, Alisa         	Нечаева, Алиса         	L?	RUS	41,66	
DNS	Varakina, Anastasiya    	Варакина, Анастасия    	LYB	RUS	DNS	

100m Ladies - Junior E - 13 January 2019
1	Zhernakova, Valeriya    	Жернакова, Валерия     	L?	RUS	14,13	SB
2	Artemeva, Alyona        	Артемьева, Алёна       	L?	RUS	14,71	SB
3	Kyrkalova, Ekaterina    	Кыркалова, Екатерина   	L?	RUS	14,73	SB
4	Osinovatikova, Arina    	Осиноватикова, Арина   	L?	RUS	14,97	
4	Udalova, Mariya         	Удалова, Мария         	L?	RUS	14,97	
6	Gaag, Kseniya           	Гааг, Ксения           	L?	RUS	15,29	
7	Golubeva, Veronika      	Голубева, Вероника     	L?	RUS	15,33	
8	Chechurina, Kseniya     	Чечурина, Ксения       	L?	RUS	15,48	SB
9	Yasonova, Aleksandra    	Ясонова, Александра    	L?	RUS	22,37	SB

300m Ladies - Junior E - 13 January 2019
1	Zhernakova, Valeriya    	Жернакова, Валерия     	L?	RUS	39,85	
2	Kyrkalova, Ekaterina    	Кыркалова, Екатерина   	L?	RUS	44,20	SB
3	Osinovatikova, Arina    	Осиноватикова, Арина   	L?	RUS	44,44	SB
4	Gaag, Kseniya           	Гааг, Ксения           	L?	RUS	44,80	SB
5	Artemeva, Alyona        	Артемьева, Алёна       	L?	RUS	45,56	SB
6	Golubeva, Veronika      	Голубева, Вероника     	L?	RUS	47,71	SB
7	Chechurina, Kseniya     	Чечурина, Ксения       	L?	RUS	49,36	SB
8	Udalova, Mariya         	Удалова, Мария         	L?	RUS	52,26	SB
9	Yasonova, Aleksandra    	Ясонова, Александра    	L?	RUS	1.20,58	SB

100m Ladies - Junior F - 13 January 2019
1	Gerasimova, Albina      	Герасимова, Альбина    	L?	RUS	16,50	SB
2	Tolmashenko, Diana      	Толмашенко, Диана      	L?	RUS	17,88	SB
3	Kopytova, Darya         	Копытова, Дарья        	L?	RUS	18,19	SB
4	Antonova, Mariya        	Антонова, Мария        	L?	RUS	19,96	SB
5	Romashova, Varvara      	Ромашова, Варвара      	L?	RUS	23,04	SB
6	Nechaeva, Veronika      	Нечаева, Вероника      	L?	RUS	23,72	SB
7	Averkieva, Anna         	Аверкиева, Анна        	L?	RUS	24,51	SB
8	Karganova, Darya        	Карганова, Дарья       	L?	RUS	29,97	SB

100m (2) Ladies - Junior F - 13 January 2019
1	Gerasimova, Albina      	Герасимова, Альбина    	L?	RUS	16,86	
2	Kopytova, Darya         	Копытова, Дарья        	L?	RUS	17,67	SB
3	Tolmashenko, Diana      	Толмашенко, Диана      	L?	RUS	18,23	
4	Averkieva, Anna         	Аверкиева, Анна        	L?	RUS	19,10	SB
5	Karganova, Darya        	Карганова, Дарья       	L?	RUS	19,57	SB
6	Antonova, Mariya        	Антонова, Мария        	L?	RUS	19,59	SB
7	Romashova, Varvara      	Ромашова, Варвара      	L?	RUS	22,96	SB
8	Nechaeva, Veronika      	Нечаева, Вероника      	L?	RUS	23,92	

100m Ladies - Out of Competition - 13 January 2019
1	Starceva, Valeriya      	Старцева, Валерия      	L?	RUS	14,50	SB
2	Pozdeeva, Aleksandra    	Поздеева, Александра   	L?	RUS	14,64	SB
3	Kostyleva, Vlada        	Костылева, Влада       	L?	RUS	15,32	SB
DNS	Mamedzade, Ajtach       	Мамедзаде, Айтач       	L?	RUS	DNS	

100m (2) Ladies - Out of Competition - 13 January 2019
1	Pozdeeva, Aleksandra    	Поздеева, Александра   	L?	RUS	14,85	
DNS	Mamedzade, Ajtach       	Мамедзаде, Айтач       	L?	RUS	DNS	

300m Ladies - Out of Competition - 13 January 2019
1	Starceva, Valeriya      	Старцева, Валерия      	L?	RUS	43,35	SB
2	Kostyleva, Vlada        	Костылева, Влада       	L?	RUS	44,85	SB

500m Men - 12 January 2019
1	Bugaev, Aleksej         	Бугаев, Алексей        	MSA	RUS	41,26	
2	Olikh, Daniil           	Олих, Даниил           	MA1	RUS	41,65	SB
3	Elizarov, Aleksej       	Елизаров, Алексей      	MA1	RUS	41,75	SB
4	Sopochkin, Aleksandr    	Сопочкин, Александр    	MA1	RUS	41,81	
5	Ryzhkov, Daniil         	Рыжков, Даниил         	M?	RUS	44,50	PR SB
6	Krotov, Ilya            	Кротов, Илья           	M30	RUS	45,26	SB
7	Chuvakov, Vladimir      	Чуваков, Владимир      	M55	RUS	47,42	SB

1000m Men - 12 January 2019
1	Bugaev, Aleksej         	Бугаев, Алексей        	MSA	RUS	1.25,40	TR SB
2	Elizarov, Aleksej       	Елизаров, Алексей      	MA1	RUS	1.25,58	SB
3	Olikh, Daniil           	Олих, Даниил           	MA1	RUS	1.25,70	SB
4	Sopochkin, Aleksandr    	Сопочкин, Александр    	MA1	RUS	1.26,16	
5	Krotov, Ilya            	Кротов, Илья           	M30	RUS	1.30,94	SB
6	Ryzhkov, Daniil         	Рыжков, Даниил         	M?	RUS	1.35,20	PR SB
7	Chuvakov, Vladimir      	Чуваков, Владимир      	M55	RUS	1.35,92	SB

500m Men - Junior B - 12 January 2019
1	Kharitonov, Zakhar      	Харитонов, Захар       	MB1	RUS	43,92	PR SB
1	Korolev, Erik           	Королев, Эрик          	MB2	RUS	43,92	
3	Lukin, Matvej           	Лукин, Матвей          	MB1	RUS	44,97	SB
4	Shushkov, Sergej        	Шушков, Сергей         	MB1	RUS	45,00	SB
5	Shuravev, Mikhail       	Шуравьев, Михаил       	MB1	RUS	45,50	SB
6	Varakin, Dmitrij        	Варакин, Дмитрий       	M?	RUS	45,78	PR SB
7	Popov, Nikita           	Попов, Никита          	MB2	RUS	46,08	PR SB
8	Luzan, Mikhail          	Лузань, Михаил         	MB2	RUS	46,54	PR SB
DNS	Vershinin, Artem        	Вершинин, Артем        	M?	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Vostroknutov, Lev       	Вострокнутов, Лев      	MB1	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior B - 12 January 2019
1	Korolev, Erik           	Королев, Эрик          	MB2	RUS	1.30,36	TR SB
2	Vostroknutov, Lev       	Вострокнутов, Лев      	MB1	RUS	1.33,30	SB
3	Kharitonov, Zakhar      	Харитонов, Захар       	MB1	RUS	1.35,00	PR SB
4	Lukin, Matvej           	Лукин, Матвей          	MB1	RUS	1.35,10	SB
5	Luzan, Mikhail          	Лузань, Михаил         	MB2	RUS	1.35,20	PR SB
6	Varakin, Dmitrij        	Варакин, Дмитрий       	M?	RUS	1.39,95	PR SB
7	Shuravev, Mikhail       	Шуравьев, Михаил       	MB1	RUS	1.39,99	SB
8	Popov, Nikita           	Попов, Никита          	MB2	RUS	1.40,89	SB
DNS	Shushkov, Sergej        	Шушков, Сергей         	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Vershinin, Artem        	Вершинин, Артем        	M?	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior C - 12 January 2019
1	Almazov, Savelij        	Алмазов, Савелий       	MC1	RUS	44,68	SB
2	Konovalov, Egor         	Коновалов, Егор        	MC2	RUS	45,60	PR SB
3	Czaplin, Yaroslav       	Цаплин, Ярослав        	M?	RUS	49,14	SB
4	Rusakov, Ruslan         	Русаков, Руслан        	M?	RUS	49,23	
5	Potkin, Daniil          	Поткин, Даниил         	M?	RUS	49,75	PR SB
6	Cherkov, Daniil         	Черков, Даниил         	M?	RUS	49,86	PR SB
7	Pakhtusov, Daniil       	Пахтусов, Даниил       	M?	RUS	50,24	PR SB
8	Korelskij, Andrej       	Корельский, Андрей     	M?	RUS	51,35	PR SB
9	Gladkikh, Maksim        	Гладких, Максим        	M?	RUS	51,84	PR SB
10	Osinovatikov, Maksim    	Осиноватиков, Максим   	M?	RUS	54,42	PR SB
11	Melnik, Matvej          	Мельник, Матвей        	M?	RUS	57,09	PR SB
12	Mokeev, Nikita          	Мокеев, Никита         	MC2	RUS	59,39	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 12 January 2019
1	Almazov, Savelij        	Алмазов, Савелий       	MC1	RUS	1.33,96	
2	Konovalov, Egor         	Коновалов, Егор        	MC2	RUS	1.39,80	
3	Czaplin, Yaroslav       	Цаплин, Ярослав        	M?	RUS	1.42,60	PR SB
4	Cherkov, Daniil         	Черков, Даниил         	M?	RUS	1.42,96	PR SB
5	Rusakov, Ruslan         	Русаков, Руслан        	M?	RUS	1.47,39	SB
6	Potkin, Daniil          	Поткин, Даниил         	M?	RUS	1.49,54	SB
7	Korelskij, Andrej       	Корельский, Андрей     	M?	RUS	1.51,36	PR SB
8	Pakhtusov, Daniil       	Пахтусов, Даниил       	M?	RUS	1.53,52	SB
9	Osinovatikov, Maksim    	Осиноватиков, Максим   	M?	RUS	2.00,35	PR SB
10	Melnik, Matvej          	Мельник, Матвей        	M?	RUS	2.07,82	SB
11	Gladkikh, Maksim        	Гладких, Максим        	M?	RUS	2.07,88	PR SB
12	Mokeev, Nikita          	Мокеев, Никита         	MC2	RUS	2.15,39	SB

500m Men - Junior D - 12 January 2019
1	Shashkov, Maksim        	Шашков, Максим         	M?	RUS	48,24	PR SB
2	Stupin, Savelij         	Ступин, Савелий        	M?	RUS	50,72	PR SB
3	Zavyalov, Veniamin      	Завьялов, Вениамин     	M?	RUS	51,07	PR SB
4	Kalinichev, Daniil      	Калиничев, Даниил      	M?	RUS	54,07	PR SB
5	Zheltov, Andrej         	Желтов, Андрей         	M?	RUS	56,46	PR SB
6	Sogrin, Egor            	Согрин, Егор           	M?	RUS	58,69	PR SB
7	Anisimov, Maksim        	Анисимов, Максим       	M?	RUS	58,86	PR SB
8	Murashov, Sergej        	Мурашов, Сергей        	M?	RUS	59,21	PR SB
9	Korovkin, Kirill        	Коровкин, Кирилл       	M?	RUS	59,60	PR SB
10	Kluger, Sergej          	Клугер, Сергей         	M?	RUS	1.00,38	PR SB
11	Sharkov, Ilya           	Шарков, Илья           	M?	RUS	1.00,49	PR SB
12	Lomtev, Nikita          	Ломтев, Никита         	M?	RUS	1.03,02	PR SB
13	Ermolaev, Ivan          	Ермолаев, Иван         	M?	RUS	1.11,04	SB
DNS	Mansurov, Valerij       	Мансуров, Валерий      	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Dobrynin, Daniil        	Добрынин, Даниил       	M?	RUS	DNS	

300m Men - Junior D - 12 January 2019
1	Shashkov, Maksim        	Шашков, Максим         	M?	RUS	29,66	SB
2	Zavyalov, Veniamin      	Завьялов, Вениамин     	M?	RUS	30,80	SB
3	Stupin, Savelij         	Ступин, Савелий        	M?	RUS	31,14	SB
4	Kalinichev, Daniil      	Калиничев, Даниил      	M?	RUS	32,70	SB
5	Zheltov, Andrej         	Желтов, Андрей         	M?	RUS	33,42	SB
6	Anisimov, Maksim        	Анисимов, Максим       	M?	RUS	34,36	SB
7	Kluger, Sergej          	Клугер, Сергей         	M?	RUS	35,29	SB
8	Korovkin, Kirill        	Коровкин, Кирилл       	M?	RUS	35,42	SB
9	Murashov, Sergej        	Мурашов, Сергей        	M?	RUS	36,17	SB
10	Sogrin, Egor            	Согрин, Егор           	M?	RUS	36,25	SB
11	Lomtev, Nikita          	Ломтев, Никита         	M?	RUS	36,42	SB
12	Sharkov, Ilya           	Шарков, Илья           	M?	RUS	36,85	SB
13	Ermolaev, Ivan          	Ермолаев, Иван         	M?	RUS	40,77	SB
14	Mansurov, Valerij       	Мансуров, Валерий      	M?	RUS	43,66	SB
15	Dobrynin, Daniil        	Добрынин, Даниил       	M?	RUS	48,39	SB

500m Men - Out of Competition - 12 January 2019
1	Kostikov, Dmitrij       	Костиков, Дмитрий      	M?	RUS	1.04,39	PR SB

300m Men - Out of Competition - 12 January 2019
1	Kostikov, Dmitrij       	Костиков, Дмитрий      	M?	RUS	38,51	SB

500m Men - 13 January 2019
1	Bugaev, Aleksej         	Бугаев, Алексей        	MSA	RUS	40,60	
2	Olikh, Daniil           	Олих, Даниил           	MA1	RUS	41,36	SB
3	Elizarov, Aleksej       	Елизаров, Алексей      	MA1	RUS	41,73	SB
4	Sopochkin, Aleksandr    	Сопочкин, Александр    	MA1	RUS	42,00	
5	Ryzhkov, Daniil         	Рыжков, Даниил         	M?	RUS	45,60	
6	Chuvakov, Vladimir      	Чуваков, Владимир      	M55	RUS	47,17	SB

1000m Men - 13 January 2019
1	Bugaev, Aleksej         	Бугаев, Алексей        	MSA	RUS	1.26,01	
2	Sopochkin, Aleksandr    	Сопочкин, Александр    	MA1	RUS	1.26,92	
3	Olikh, Daniil           	Олих, Даниил           	MA1	RUS	1.27,67	
4	Elizarov, Aleksej       	Елизаров, Алексей      	MA1	RUS	1.28,33	
5	Chuvakov, Vladimir      	Чуваков, Владимир      	M55	RUS	1.37,93	
6	Ryzhkov, Daniil         	Рыжков, Даниил         	M?	RUS	1.53,34	

500m Men - Junior B - 13 January 2019
1	Vostroknutov, Lev       	Вострокнутов, Лев      	MB1	RUS	43,36	SB
2	Kharitonov, Zakhar      	Харитонов, Захар       	MB1	RUS	43,90	PR SB
3	Lukin, Matvej           	Лукин, Матвей          	MB1	RUS	45,30	
4	Shuravev, Mikhail       	Шуравьев, Михаил       	MB1	RUS	45,75	
5	Shushkov, Sergej        	Шушков, Сергей         	MB1	RUS	46,08	
6	Varakin, Dmitrij        	Варакин, Дмитрий       	M?	RUS	46,18	
7	Popov, Nikita           	Попов, Никита          	MB2	RUS	46,31	
8	Luzan, Mikhail          	Лузань, Михаил         	MB2	RUS	46,70	
DNS	Korolev, Erik           	Королев, Эрик          	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Vershinin, Artem        	Вершинин, Артем        	M?	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior B - 13 January 2019
1	Vershinin, Artem        	Вершинин, Артем        	M?	RUS	1.31,94	
2	Kharitonov, Zakhar      	Харитонов, Захар       	MB1	RUS	1.33,04	PR SB
3	Vostroknutov, Lev       	Вострокнутов, Лев      	MB1	RUS	1.33,21	SB
4	Lukin, Matvej           	Лукин, Матвей          	MB1	RUS	1.34,73	SB
5	Luzan, Mikhail          	Лузань, Михаил         	MB2	RUS	1.35,60	
6	Shushkov, Sergej        	Шушков, Сергей         	MB1	RUS	1.36,77	SB
7	Popov, Nikita           	Попов, Никита          	MB2	RUS	1.37,19	SB
8	Varakin, Dmitrij        	Варакин, Дмитрий       	M?	RUS	1.39,33	PR SB
9	Shuravev, Mikhail       	Шуравьев, Михаил       	MB1	RUS	1.39,91	SB
DNS	Korolev, Erik           	Королев, Эрик          	MB2	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior C - 13 January 2019
1	Almazov, Savelij        	Алмазов, Савелий       	MC1	RUS	43,02	SB
2	Konovalov, Egor         	Коновалов, Егор        	MC2	RUS	46,15	
3	Rusakov, Ruslan         	Русаков, Руслан        	M?	RUS	47,50	PR SB
4	Czaplin, Yaroslav       	Цаплин, Ярослав        	M?	RUS	47,66	SB
5	Cherkov, Daniil         	Черков, Даниил         	M?	RUS	49,17	PR SB
6	Pakhtusov, Daniil       	Пахтусов, Даниил       	M?	RUS	50,48	
7	Gladkikh, Maksim        	Гладких, Максим        	M?	RUS	52,41	
8	Potkin, Daniil          	Поткин, Даниил         	M?	RUS	52,56	
9	Korelskij, Andrej       	Корельский, Андрей     	M?	RUS	52,72	
10	Osinovatikov, Maksim    	Осиноватиков, Максим   	M?	RUS	54,44	
11	Melnik, Matvej          	Мельник, Матвей        	M?	RUS	57,97	
12	Mokeev, Nikita          	Мокеев, Никита         	MC2	RUS	58,62	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 13 January 2019
1	Almazov, Savelij        	Алмазов, Савелий       	MC1	RUS	1.32,80	
2	Konovalov, Egor         	Коновалов, Егор        	MC2	RUS	1.36,00	SB
3	Rusakov, Ruslan         	Русаков, Руслан        	M?	RUS	1.40,89	SB
4	Czaplin, Yaroslav       	Цаплин, Ярослав        	M?	RUS	1.43,92	
5	Cherkov, Daniil         	Черков, Даниил         	M?	RUS	1.47,64	
6	Pakhtusov, Daniil       	Пахтусов, Даниил       	M?	RUS	1.50,82	PR SB
7	Potkin, Daniil          	Поткин, Даниил         	M?	RUS	1.51,46	
8	Korelskij, Andrej       	Корельский, Андрей     	M?	RUS	1.54,10	
9	Gladkikh, Maksim        	Гладких, Максим        	M?	RUS	1.55,57	PR SB
10	Osinovatikov, Maksim    	Осиноватиков, Максим   	M?	RUS	2.05,51	
11	Mokeev, Nikita          	Мокеев, Никита         	MC2	RUS	2.10,00	PR SB
12	Melnik, Matvej          	Мельник, Матвей        	M?	RUS	2.11,44	

500m Men - Junior D - 13 January 2019
1	Shashkov, Maksim        	Шашков, Максим         	M?	RUS	48,58	
2	Stupin, Savelij         	Ступин, Савелий        	M?	RUS	51,33	
3	Zheltov, Andrej         	Желтов, Андрей         	M?	RUS	54,35	PR SB
4	Anisimov, Maksim        	Анисимов, Максим       	M?	RUS	57,57	PR SB
5	Sharkov, Ilya           	Шарков, Илья           	M?	RUS	59,16	PR SB
6	Sogrin, Egor            	Согрин, Егор           	M?	RUS	1.01,05	
7	Kluger, Sergej          	Клугер, Сергей         	M?	RUS	1.01,62	
8	Kalinichev, Daniil      	Калиничев, Даниил      	M?	RUS	1.02,23	
9	Murashov, Sergej        	Мурашов, Сергей        	M?	RUS	1.02,51	
10	Lomtev, Nikita          	Ломтев, Никита         	M?	RUS	1.04,12	
11	Ermolaev, Ivan          	Ермолаев, Иван         	M?	RUS	1.09,87	SB
DQ	Zavyalov, Veniamin      	Завьялов, Вениамин     	M?	RUS	DQ	

300m Men - Junior D - 13 January 2019
1	Shashkov, Maksim        	Шашков, Максим         	M?	RUS	30,64	
2	Zavyalov, Veniamin      	Завьялов, Вениамин     	M?	RUS	31,57	
3	Zheltov, Andrej         	Желтов, Андрей         	M?	RUS	32,47	SB
4	Kalinichev, Daniil      	Калиничев, Даниил      	M?	RUS	33,86	
5	Anisimov, Maksim        	Анисимов, Максим       	M?	RUS	34,95	
6	Lomtev, Nikita          	Ломтев, Никита         	M?	RUS	35,75	SB
7	Kluger, Sergej          	Клугер, Сергей         	M?	RUS	35,79	
8	Sogrin, Egor            	Согрин, Егор           	M?	RUS	36,69	
9	Murashov, Sergej        	Мурашов, Сергей        	M?	RUS	37,02	
10	Sharkov, Ilya           	Шарков, Илья           	M?	RUS	37,60	
11	Stupin, Savelij         	Ступин, Савелий        	M?	RUS	41,74	
12	Ermolaev, Ivan          	Ермолаев, Иван         	M?	RUS	42,78	

100m Men - Junior E - 13 January 2019
1	Rybko, Aleksandr        	Рыбко, Александр       	M?	RUS	12,81	SB
2	Pautov, Pavel           	Паутов, Павел          	M?	RUS	14,64	SB
3	Mansurov, Valerij       	Мансуров, Валерий      	M?	RUS	14,66	SB
4	Dobrynin, Daniil        	Добрынин, Даниил       	M?	RUS	15,48	SB
5	Labunecz, Vadim         	Лабунец, Вадим         	M?	RUS	15,63	SB
6	Shakhmin, David         	Шахмин, Давид          	M?	RUS	16,73	SB

300m Men - Junior E - 13 January 2019
1	Rybko, Aleksandr        	Рыбко, Александр       	M?	RUS	43,65	SB
2	Pautov, Pavel           	Паутов, Павел          	M?	RUS	46,20	SB
3	Mansurov, Valerij       	Мансуров, Валерий      	M?	RUS	47,11	
4	Dobrynin, Daniil        	Добрынин, Даниил       	M?	RUS	53,13	
5	Shakhmin, David         	Шахмин, Давид          	M?	RUS	55,70	SB
DNS	Labunecz, Vadim         	Лабунец, Вадим         	M?	RUS	DNS	

100m Men - Junior F - 13 January 2019
1	Trapeznikov, Artem      	Трапезников, Артем     	M?	RUS	20,39	SB
2	Shevelev, Aleksej       	Шевелев, Алексей       	M?	RUS	20,44	SB
DNS	Khajrulin, Timur        	Хайрулин, Тимур        	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Khajrulin, Yurij        	Хайрулин, Юрий         	M?	RUS	DNS	

100m (2) Men - Junior F - 13 January 2019
1	Trapeznikov, Artem      	Трапезников, Артем     	M?	RUS	20,04	SB
1	Shevelev, Aleksej       	Шевелев, Алексей       	M?	RUS	20,04	SB
DNS	Khajrulin, Timur        	Хайрулин, Тимур        	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Khajrulin, Yurij        	Хайрулин, Юрий         	M?	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 13 January 2019
1	Kostikov, Dmitrij       	Костиков, Дмитрий      	M?	RUS	1.02,45	PR SB

100m Men - Out of Competition - 13 January 2019
1	Blagodarev, Nikita      	Благодарев, Никита     	M?	RUS	13,89	SB
1	Suetin, Stepan          	Суетин, Степан         	M?	RUS	13,89	SB
3	Sevchuk, Aleksandr      	Севчук, Александр      	M?	RUS	15,30	SB
4	Litvinov, Andrej        	Литвинов, Андрей       	M?	RUS	15,58	SB
5	Denisov, Kirill         	Денисов, Кирилл        	M?	RUS	16,00	SB
6	Zheleznov, Oleg         	Железнов, Олег         	M?	RUS	16,18	SB
7	Edemskij, Savelij       	Едемский, Савелий      	M?	RUS	16,67	SB
8	Vlasov, Denis           	Власов, Денис          	M?	RUS	17,90	
9	Fadeev, Aleksej         	Фадеев, Алексей        	M?	RUS	20,95	SB

100m (2) Men - Out of Competition - 13 January 2019
1	Denisov, Kirill         	Денисов, Кирилл        	M?	RUS	15,66	SB
2	Sevchuk, Aleksandr      	Севчук, Александр      	M?	RUS	15,77	
3	Zheleznov, Oleg         	Железнов, Олег         	M?	RUS	16,25	
4	Edemskij, Savelij       	Едемский, Савелий      	M?	RUS	17,39	

300m Men - Out of Competition - 13 January 2019
1	Kostikov, Dmitrij       	Костиков, Дмитрий      	M?	RUS	37,02	SB
2	Blagodarev, Nikita      	Благодарев, Никита     	M?	RUS	41,82	SB
3	Suetin, Stepan          	Суетин, Степан         	M?	RUS	44,86	SB
4	Fadeev, Aleksej         	Фадеев, Алексей        	M?	RUS	45,04	SB
5	Vlasov, Denis           	Власов, Денис          	M?	RUS	51,08	SB
6	Litvinov, Andrej        	Литвинов, Андрей       	M?	RUS	57,49	SB

            

Native Language Names