Warmondse Kampioenschappen 2019
Leeuwarden (NED)
26 January 2019

500m Ladies - 26 January 2019
1	Pei, Chong           	裴冲         	LN3	CHN	39,79	
2	Koot, Patricia       	           	LC1	NED	43,42	
3	Zuiderduin, Sosha    	           	LA1	NED	43,83	
4	Koot, Rianne         	           	LB2	NED	44,97	PR SB
5	Bakker, Romy         	           	LN2	NED	45,30	SB
6	van Schie, Tessa     	           	LB2	NED	45,95	PR SB
7	Otting, Laura        	           	LN1	NED	46,18	SB
8	Zuijderwijk, Milou   	           	LA1	NED	46,54	PR SB
9	Heemskerk, Avery     	           	LB1	NED	47,12	
10	Fredrikze, Nikita    	           	LB2	NED	49,73	PR SB
11	van der Aart, Melanie	           	LSA	NED	50,04	
12	Koot, Stefanie       	           	LYC	NED	54,04	
13	Kok, Imme            	           	LYB	NED	57,25	
14	Rijnsburger, Iris    	           	LC1	NED	58,66	PR SB
15	Kok, Sylvia          	           	L45	NED	1.00,30	SB
16	van Kempen, Ineke    	           	L50	NED	1.15,33	PR SB
17	van der Veer, Roza   	           	L60	NED	1.19,13	SB

1000m Ladies - 26 January 2019
1	Koot, Patricia       	           	LC1	NED	1.25,21	
2	Koot, Stefanie       	           	LYC	NED	1.51,05	PR SB
3	Kok, Imme            	           	LYB	NED	1.56,24	PR SB
4	Kok, Sylvia          	           	L45	NED	1.59,83	SB
5	Rijnsburger, Iris    	           	LC1	NED	2.09,33	PR SB
6	van Kempen, Ineke    	           	L50	NED	2.29,61	PR SB
7	van der Veer, Roza   	           	L60	NED	2.43,57	SB

1500m Ladies - 26 January 2019
1	Li, Dan (1994)       	李丹 (1994)  	LSA	CHN	2.00,14	TR
2	Yin, Qi              	殷琦         	LSA	CHN	2.03,34	
3	Tao, Jiaying         	陶嘉莹        	LSA	CHN	2.07,26	
4	Zuiderduin, Sosha    	           	LA1	NED	2.13,45	
5	van Schie, Tessa     	           	LB2	NED	2.22,67	PR SB
6	Koot, Rianne         	           	LB2	NED	2.22,70	PR SB
7	Bakker, Romy         	           	LN2	NED	2.25,47	SB
8	Zuijderwijk, Milou   	           	LA1	NED	2.26,04	PR SB
9	Otting, Laura        	           	LN1	NED	2.29,40	SB
10	Fredrikze, Nikita    	           	LB2	NED	2.35,05	PR SB
11	Heemskerk, Avery     	           	LB1	NED	2.44,12	
12	van der Aart, Melanie	           	LSA	NED	2.44,23	

3000m Ladies - 26 January 2019
1	Zuiderduin, Sosha    	           	LA1	NED	4.45,29	
2	van Schie, Tessa     	           	LB2	NED	5.09,03	PR SB
3	Koot, Rianne         	           	LB2	NED	5.17,92	
4	Bakker, Romy         	           	LN2	NED	5.23,36	SB

500m Men - 26 January 2019
1	Wang, Shiwei         	王世伟        	MN3	CHN	36,88	
2	Wu, Yu               	吴宇         	MN2	CHN	38,22	
3	Langemaire, Remco    	           	MA1	NED	38,74	
4	van Randeraat, Ruben 	           	MA1	NED	39,66	
5	Mouwen, Okke         	           	MC2	NED	40,83	
6	Leltz, Tom           	           	MB2	NED	40,86	
7	Vlagsma, Niels       	           	MA2	NED	41,42	PR SB
8	Gerritsma, Sjoerd    	           	MN1	NED	42,68	PR SB
9	Fredrikze, Luka      	           	MC2	NED	43,09	
10	Blonk, Joost (2003)  	           	MB1	NED	43,47	PR SB
11	Punt, Okke           	           	MSA	NED	44,08	SB
12	Vergeer, Rens        	           	MYA	NED	44,21	
13	Biemond, Frans       	           	M55	NED	46,34	SB
14	Ketz, Martijn        	           	M40	NED	48,03	SB
15	Biemond, Auke        	           	MSA	NED	49,78	PR SB
16	Gringold, Boaz       	           	MB2	NED	50,03	PR SB
17	Vlagsma, Roel        	           	MC2	NED	51,54	PR SB
18	Leltz, Kees          	           	M55	NED	55,94	SB
19	Fredrikze, Kyenno    	           	MYB	NED	56,96	PR SB
20	van Klink, John      	           	M60	NED	59,38	SB
21	Ansink, Ruud         	           	M45	NED	1.00,55	PR SB
22	van der Veer, Peter  	           	M45	NED	1.05,03	SB
23	Kramer, Klaas        	           	M55	NED	1.07,23	SB
24	Voskuijl, Rob        	           	M70	NED	1.13,54	SB
25	van der Geest, Jan   	           	M60	NED	1.24,54	SB

1000m Men - 26 January 2019
1	Mouwen, Okke         	           	MC2	NED	1.21,24	
2	Fredrikze, Luka      	           	MC2	NED	1.26,42	PR SB
3	Vergeer, Rens        	           	MYA	NED	1.34,65	
4	Ketz, Martijn        	           	M40	NED	1.34,97	PR SB
5	Vlagsma, Roel        	           	MC2	NED	1.49,76	PR SB
6	Leltz, Kees          	           	M55	NED	1.51,17	SB
7	Fredrikze, Kyenno    	           	MYB	NED	1.56,70	PR SB
8	van Klink, John      	           	M60	NED	2.03,09	PR SB
9	Ansink, Ruud         	           	M45	NED	2.05,06	PR SB
10	Voskuijl, Rob        	           	M70	NED	2.05,48	PR SB
11	Kramer, Klaas        	           	M55	NED	2.10,28	SB
12	van der Veer, Peter  	           	M45	NED	2.17,14	SB
13	van der Geest, Jan   	           	M60	NED	2.28,53	SB

1500m Men - 26 January 2019
1	Wu, Yu               	吴宇         	MN2	CHN	1.53,78	
2	Langemaire, Remco    	           	MA1	NED	1.56,58	
3	Wang, Shiwei         	王世伟        	MN3	CHN	1.58,19	
4	van Randeraat, Ruben 	           	MA1	NED	2.01,74	
5	Leltz, Tom           	           	MB2	NED	2.06,41	
6	Vlagsma, Niels       	           	MA2	NED	2.10,17	
7	Biemond, Frans       	           	M55	NED	2.13,56	SB
8	Gerritsma, Sjoerd    	           	MN1	NED	2.14,01	PR SB
9	Blonk, Joost (2003)  	           	MB1	NED	2.17,13	PR SB
10	Punt, Okke           	           	MSA	NED	2.17,31	SB
11	Biemond, Auke        	           	MSA	NED	2.29,68	PR SB
12	Gringold, Boaz       	           	MB2	NED	2.35,06	PR SB

3000m Men - 26 January 2019
1	Ning, Zhongyan       	宁忠岩        	MA2	CHN	3.52,16	
2	Langemaire, Remco    	           	MA1	NED	4.10,07	
3	Leltz, Tom           	           	MB2	NED	4.24,10	
4	van Randeraat, Ruben 	           	MA1	NED	4.24,59	
5	Vlagsma, Niels       	           	MA2	NED	4.36,63	PR SB
6	Biemond, Frans       	           	M55	NED	4.40,50	
7	Blonk, Joost (2003)  	           	MB1	NED	5.06,20	PR SB
8	Punt, Okke           	           	MSA	NED	5.06,85	SB
9	Biemond, Auke        	           	MSA	NED	5.20,66	PR SB

            

Native Language Names