Berliner Meisterschaften / NWK / ÜWK
Berlin (GER)
26 - 27 January 2019

500m Ladies - 26 January 2019
1	Werner, Bibiane           	LC1	GER	45,03	PR SB
2	Adeberg, Sofie            	LYA	GER	45,42	
3	Wolf, Emma                	LYA	GER	47,01	
4	Knackstedt, Gina          	LC1	GER	47,07	
5	Bollert, Lucy             	LYB	GER	47,21	PR SB
6	Schultz, Kyra             	LC2	GER	47,56	
7	Altkrüger, Jordine Emma   	LYB	GER	47,85	PR SB
8	Jedigarew, Alexandra      	LYB	GER	48,13	PR SB
9	Pagano, Clarissa          	LYB	GER	48,28	PR SB
10	Meißies, Paula            	LYB	GER	48,92	PR SB
11	König, Paula              	LYB	GER	49,27	
11	Powik, Luna-Luisa         	LYB	GER	49,27	
13	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	LYC	GER	50,12	
14	Klemm, Mirabella          	LYC	GER	50,16	PR SB
15	Lazaridou, Elizabeth      	LC1	GER	50,31	
16	Köpp, Anne                	LYC	GER	50,36	PR SB
17	Pfau, Charlotte           	LYB	GER	50,66	PR SB
18	Jarmatz, Luisa            	LYC	GER	51,38	
19	Schürmann, Emely          	LYC	GER	53,18	PR SB
20	Schöbel, Nea Malin        	LYC	GER	53,24	
21	Neumann, Vanessa          	LYB	GER	54,61	PR SB
22	Wuttig, Kaily             	LYB	GER	55,46	
23	Weidelt, Anna             	LYC	GER	55,52	
24	Dieters, Kimberly         	LYB	GER	55,85	
25	Podufall, Anik            	LYC	GER	56,12	
26	Hubald, Leni              	LYC	GER	56,42	PR SB
27	Busch, Leonie-Sophie      	LYC	GER	58,60	PR SB
28	Steblau, Nicole           	LYA	GER	1.05,07	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 26 January 2019
1	Werner, Bibiane           	LC1	GER	1.32,46	
2	Knackstedt, Gina          	LC1	GER	1.35,92	
3	Schultz, Kyra             	LC2	GER	1.36,59	
4	Lazaridou, Elizabeth      	LC1	GER	1.39,86	

300m Ladies - 26 January 2019
1	Adeberg, Sofie            	LYA	GER	28,67	
2	Wolf, Emma                	LYA	GER	29,77	SB
3	Bollert, Lucy             	LYB	GER	29,95	SB
4	Meißies, Paula            	LYB	GER	30,13	SB
5	Jedigarew, Alexandra      	LYB	GER	30,27	SB
6	Altkrüger, Jordine Emma   	LYB	GER	30,39	
7	Pagano, Clarissa          	LYB	GER	30,64	SB
8	Köpp, Anne                	LYC	GER	30,69	SB
9	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	LYC	GER	30,78	SB
9	König, Paula              	LYB	GER	30,78	
11	Powik, Luna-Luisa         	LYB	GER	30,89	
12	Klemm, Mirabella          	LYC	GER	30,94	SB
13	Pfau, Charlotte           	LYB	GER	31,39	SB
14	Schöbel, Nea Malin        	LYC	GER	32,20	SB
15	Jarmatz, Luisa            	LYC	GER	32,25	
16	Schürmann, Emely          	LYC	GER	32,99	
17	Wuttig, Kaily             	LYB	GER	33,30	SB
18	Neumann, Vanessa          	LYB	GER	33,85	SB
19	Podufall, Anik            	LYC	GER	33,98	SB
20	Weidelt, Anna             	LYC	GER	33,99	
21	Dieters, Kimberly         	LYB	GER	34,09	SB
22	Hubald, Leni              	LYC	GER	34,27	SB
23	Busch, Leonie-Sophie      	LYC	GER	35,37	
24	Steblau, Nicole           	LYA	GER	39,63	SB

500m Ladies - Masters - 26 January 2019
1	Fink, Emma                	LN2	USA	46,96	SB
2	Manthee, Iris             	L50	GER	49,92	
3	Neumann, Anja             	L45	GER	53,64	
4	Budde, Gertraud           	L70	GER	1.05,03	SB

3000m Ladies - Masters - 26 January 2019
1	Fink, Emma                	LN2	USA	5.07,57	SB
2	Manthee, Iris             	L50	GER	5.19,11	SB
3	Neumann, Anja             	L45	GER	5.34,78	
4	Budde, Gertraud           	L70	GER	6.44,24	

100m Ladies - Nachwuchswettkampf - 26 January 2019
1	Bornstädt, Jette          	LYE	GER	15,47	SB
1	Seidel, Katrin Hoa        	LYE	GER	15,47	
3	Schwenke, Yasmina         	LYF	GER	15,89	SB
4	Martin, Ellen             	LYE	GER	16,23	
5	Postolaki, Katja          	LYE	GER	16,36	
6	Köbernick, Marie          	LYE	GER	16,43	SB
7	Chamielec, Jadwiga        	LYF	GER	16,53	SB
8	Kowollik, Amelie          	LYE	GER	16,71	
9	Bornstädt, Jule           	LYF	GER	18,71	SB
10	Pfefferlein, Christina    	LYF	GER	19,29	SB
11	Forde, Naila              	LYF	GER	19,43	SB
12	Dieters, Leonie           	LYE	GER	19,64	SB
13	Wuttig, Abigail           	LYF	GER	22,65	
14	Kopp Santos, Sophie       	LYF	GER	25,70	SB
15	Altkrüger, Carlie Ellen   	LYF	GER	26,34	

200m Ladies - Nachwuchswettkampf - 26 January 2019
1	Gutsche, Joanna           	LYE	GER	26,17	SB
2	Schkutek, Ella            	LYE	GER	27,21	SB
3	Hoffmann, Leni            	LYF	GER	27,27	SB
4	Le, Jenny                 	LYE	GER	28,33	SB
5	Lukas, Lyann              	LYE	GER	28,57	SB
6	Broszinski, Nela          	LYE	GER	28,60	SB
7	Peter, Pauline            	LYE	GER	29,27	
8	Podufall, Jonna           	LYE	GER	30,47	SB
9	Diatchenko, Anastasia     	LYF	GER	30,81	SB

300m Ladies - Nachwuchswettkampf - 26 January 2019
1	Göpelt, Neele             	LYD	GER	32,44	SB
2	Kaiser, Lina              	LYD	GER	35,60	SB
3	Diatchenko, Anna          	LYD	GER	36,31	SB
4	Höllein, Isa              	LYD	GER	36,57	SB
5	Fix, Annabelle            	LYD	GER	36,91	SB
6	Golde, Lucie              	LYD	GER	43,25	SB
7	Duckstein, Sasha Maja     	LYD	GER	43,87	SB
8	Sellmann, Valerie         	LYD	GER	44,16	SB
9	Sellmann, Viktoria        	LYD	GER	45,59	SB
10	Walter, Julia             	LYD	GER	46,47	SB
11	Tzvetkov, Eva             	LYD	GER	46,92	SB
12	Sczepansky, Enrika        	LYD	GER	47,06	SB

500m Ladies - Sonderläufe - 26 January 2019
1	Lämmchen, Sina            	LB2	GER	44,24	
2	Sommer, Alicia            	LC1	GER	44,89	PR SB
3	Poddubnaia, Lina          	LYA	GER	45,33	PR SB
4	Günther, Rosanna          	LC1	GER	45,63	PR SB
5	König, Sarah              	LYA	GER	46,91	
6	Oehme, Hanna Lena         	LC1	GER	48,62	
7	Arnold, Franziska         	LA2	GER	49,26	
DNS	Hase, Ciara               	LB1	GER	DNS	

500m (2) Ladies - Sonderläufe - 26 January 2019
1	Lämmchen, Sina            	LB2	GER	44,23	
DNS	Hase, Ciara               	LB1	GER	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Sonderläufe - 26 January 2019
1	Poddubnaia, Lina          	LYA	GER	1.32,36	PR SB
2	Günther, Rosanna          	LC1	GER	1.32,38	PR SB
3	König, Sarah              	LYA	GER	1.39,47	
4	Arnold, Franziska         	LA2	GER	1.42,00	

1500m Ladies - Sonderläufe - 26 January 2019
1	Sommer, Alicia            	LC1	GER	2.20,96	
2	Oehme, Hanna Lena         	LC1	GER	2.41,68	

500m Ladies - 27 January 2019
1	Werner, Bibiane           	LC1	GER	44,72	PR SB
2	Schultz, Kyra             	LC2	GER	46,91	
3	Lazaridou, Elizabeth      	LC1	GER	46,96	
4	Knackstedt, Gina          	LC1	GER	47,22	
5	Köpp, Anne                	LYC	GER	49,83	PR SB
6	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	LYC	GER	50,22	
7	Klemm, Mirabella          	LYC	GER	50,28	
8	Jarmatz, Luisa            	LYC	GER	52,37	
9	Schöbel, Nea Malin        	LYC	GER	52,58	
10	Schürmann, Emely          	LYC	GER	53,20	
11	Podufall, Anik            	LYC	GER	55,52	PR SB
12	Weidelt, Anna             	LYC	GER	55,68	
13	Hubald, Leni              	LYC	GER	55,70	PR SB
14	Busch, Leonie-Sophie      	LYC	GER	59,12	

1000m Ladies - 27 January 2019
1	Adeberg, Sofie            	LYA	GER	1.33,73	
2	Wolf, Emma                	LYA	GER	1.34,76	
3	Bollert, Lucy             	LYB	GER	1.38,98	PR SB
4	Altkrüger, Jordine Emma   	LYB	GER	1.40,23	
5	Pagano, Clarissa          	LYB	GER	1.40,80	
6	König, Paula              	LYB	GER	1.43,45	
6	Pfau, Charlotte           	LYB	GER	1.43,45	PR SB
8	Powik, Luna-Luisa         	LYB	GER	1.44,21	
9	Meißies, Paula            	LYB	GER	1.44,22	PR SB
10	Imre, Sophia Chiara       	LYA	GER	1.47,96	
11	Wuttig, Kaily             	LYB	GER	1.56,77	PR SB
12	Dieters, Kimberly         	LYB	GER	1.57,21	
13	Neumann, Vanessa          	LYB	GER	1.57,68	PR SB
14	Jedigarew, Alexandra      	LYB	GER	1.58,96	
15	Steblau, Nicole           	LYA	GER	2.17,79	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 27 January 2019
1	Werner, Bibiane           	LC1	GER	2.26,57	
2	Knackstedt, Gina          	LC1	GER	2.29,63	
3	Schultz, Kyra             	LC2	GER	2.35,59	
4	Lazaridou, Elizabeth      	LC1	GER	2.38,93	

300m Ladies - 27 January 2019
1	Adeberg, Sofie            	LYA	GER	28,54	
2	Bollert, Lucy             	LYB	GER	29,68	SB
3	Wolf, Emma                	LYA	GER	29,90	
4	Altkrüger, Jordine Emma   	LYB	GER	30,06	SB
5	Jedigarew, Alexandra      	LYB	GER	30,60	
6	König, Paula              	LYB	GER	30,61	
7	Meißies, Paula            	LYB	GER	30,67	
8	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	LYC	GER	30,74	SB
9	Pagano, Clarissa          	LYB	GER	30,87	
10	Köpp, Anne                	LYC	GER	31,00	
11	Powik, Luna-Luisa         	LYB	GER	31,06	
12	Klemm, Mirabella          	LYC	GER	31,31	
13	Pfau, Charlotte           	LYB	GER	31,73	
14	Jarmatz, Luisa            	LYC	GER	31,90	SB
15	Schöbel, Nea Malin        	LYC	GER	31,94	SB
16	Imre, Sophia Chiara       	LYA	GER	32,21	
17	Neumann, Vanessa          	LYB	GER	33,12	SB
18	Wuttig, Kaily             	LYB	GER	33,20	SB
19	Schürmann, Emely          	LYC	GER	33,23	
20	Hubald, Leni              	LYC	GER	33,84	SB
21	Dieters, Kimberly         	LYB	GER	34,07	SB
22	Weidelt, Anna             	LYC	GER	34,28	
23	Podufall, Anik            	LYC	GER	34,43	
24	Busch, Leonie-Sophie      	LYC	GER	36,41	
25	Steblau, Nicole           	LYA	GER	38,79	SB

500m Men - 26 January 2019
1	Köchling, Erik            	MC1	GER	43,26	
2	Göpelt, Arvid             	MYA	GER	45,62	
3	Kaiser, Adrian            	MYA	GER	46,25	
4	Garmeister, Philippe      	MYB	GER	46,27	PR SB
5	PUkall, Ricky             	MC1	GER	47,15	
6	Kortlever, Ede            	MYB	GER	47,27	
7	Höhne, Dustin             	MYB	GER	48,09	
8	Wieseke, Arne             	MYB	GER	48,29	PR SB
9	Rohleder, Tim Collin      	MYC	GER	49,05	
10	Marth, Bandeth            	MYB	GER	49,14	
11	Lemcke, Matti             	MYC	GER	49,39	
12	Neumann, Leonard          	M?	GER	55,27	PR SB
13	Schönhoff, Nils           	MYB	GER	55,85	
14	Domes, Patrick            	MYB	GER	56,79	
15	Köbernick, Paul           	MYB	GER	1.00,02	PR SB
16	Heck, Matteo              	MYB	GER	1.00,23	
17	Hannig, Tim               	MYD	GER	1.00,38	PR SB
18	Kleinke, Ben Luca         	MYC	GER	1.04,28	
DQ	Hecker, Moritz            	MYB	GER	DQ	

1000m Men - 26 January 2019
1	Köchling, Erik            	MC1	GER	1.29,15	PR SB
2	PUkall, Ricky             	MC1	GER	1.38,95	

300m Men - 26 January 2019
1	Göpelt, Arvid             	MYA	GER	28,41	SB
2	Garmeister, Philippe      	MYB	GER	28,80	SB
3	Kaiser, Adrian            	MYA	GER	29,17	SB
4	Kortlever, Ede            	MYB	GER	29,28	
5	Höhne, Dustin             	MYB	GER	30,07	SB
6	Wieseke, Arne             	MYB	GER	30,20	SB
7	Lemcke, Matti             	MYC	GER	30,40	SB
8	Marth, Bandeth            	MYB	GER	30,49	SB
9	Rohleder, Tim Collin      	MYC	GER	30,76	SB
10	Heck, Matteo              	MYB	GER	32,15	
11	Hecker, Moritz            	MYB	GER	32,90	SB
12	Neumann, Leonard          	M?	GER	33,22	SB
13	Domes, Patrick            	MYB	GER	34,77	
14	Schönhoff, Nils           	MYB	GER	35,26	SB
15	Kleinke, Ben Luca         	MYC	GER	35,39	SB
16	Hannig, Tim               	MYD	GER	35,87	SB
17	Köbernick, Paul           	MYB	GER	44,84	

500m Men - Masters - 26 January 2019
1	van Bernum, Rene          	M50	GER	39,72	SB
2	Rodius, Andreas           	M60	GER	42,63	
3	Visti, Vesa               	M55	FIN	42,67	SB
4	Rumpf, Thomas             	M55	GER	45,85	
5	Lehmann, Steffen          	M45	GER	46,11	
6	Probst, Frank             	M50	GER	47,07	SB
7	Gruhl, Sven               	M55	GER	48,51	SB
8	Felix, Roman              	M45	GER	49,81	SB

3000m Men - Masters - 26 January 2019
1	van Bernum, Rene          	M50	GER	4.15,21	SB
2	Kotva, Olaf               	M50	GER	4.19,44	
3	Rodius, Andreas           	M60	GER	4.36,32	SB
4	Lehmann, Steffen          	M45	GER	4.41,58	PR SB
5	Probst, Frank             	M50	GER	4.43,99	SB
6	Rumpf, Thomas             	M55	GER	4.51,17	SB
7	Gruhl, Sven               	M55	GER	4.56,88	PR SB
8	Visti, Vesa               	M55	FIN	5.02,99	SB
9	Felix, Roman              	M45	GER	5.09,33	SB

100m Men - Nachwuchswettkampf - 26 January 2019
1	Zuniga-Zdunek, Lukas      	MYE	GER	15,50	
2	Qi, Thomas                	MYE	ROU	15,54	
3	Hohendorf, Tyler          	MYF	GER	16,19	
4	Podufall, Jesse           	MYF	GER	16,34	
5	Völker, Tristan           	MYF	GER	20,45	

200m Men - Nachwuchswettkampf - 26 January 2019
1	Wolf, Hans Richard        	MYD	GER	26,19	SB
2	Richter, Dexter           	MYF	GER	27,04	SB
3	Chalkraft, Luis           	MYE	GER	29,08	SB

300m Men - Nachwuchswettkampf - 26 January 2019
1	Steinmetz, Marvin         	MYD	GER	32,24	SB
2	Teubner, Levi             	MYD	GER	33,28	SB
3	Pfau, Leander             	MYD	GER	35,44	SB
4	Grohmann, Maximilian      	MYD	GER	38,23	SB
5	Graef, Simon              	MYD	GER	40,13	SB
6	Bakroon, Mohammed         	MYD	GER	44,99	SB
6	Schlöffel, Paul           	MYD	GER	44,99	

500m Men - Sonderläufe - 26 January 2019
1	Görhardt, Nils            	MB2	GER	39,14	
2	Lotze, Clemens            	MC2	GER	41,21	PR SB
3	Schlörb, Tobias           	MYA	GER	42,54	PR SB
4	Schütmaat, Lennard        	MB2	GER	42,92	
5	Müller, Marceau           	MA1	GER	43,09	PR SB
6	Nguyen, Tomy              	MYA	GER	43,23	PR SB
7	Grabe, Lennart            	MYA	GER	43,76	
8	Metelmann, Tristan        	MC1	GER	43,94	
9	Blümel, Ben               	MC1	GER	44,39	
10	Baier, Max                	MYA	CZE	45,08	
11	Tuchscherer, Colin        	MYA	GER	50,09	

500m (2) Men - Sonderläufe - 26 January 2019
1	Görhardt, Nils            	MB2	GER	38,98	
2	Schütmaat, Lennard        	MB2	GER	42,25	SB
3	Müller, Marceau           	MA1	GER	43,37	
4	Görhardt, Lars Lukas      	MYA	GER	49,40	PR SB
5	Melde, Oskar              	MYC	GER	52,76	
6	Baum, Valentin            	MYC	GER	57,30	
7	Weber, Janek              	MYB	GER	1.02,35	
8	Runge, Jo                 	MYC	GER	1.02,60	

1000m Men - Sonderläufe - 26 January 2019
1	Kotva, Olaf               	M50	GER	1.25,70	SB
2	Metelmann, Tristan        	MC1	GER	1.26,93	
3	Schlörb, Tobias           	MYA	GER	1.28,21	
4	Nguyen, Tomy              	MYA	GER	1.28,28	
5	Grabe, Lennart            	MYA	GER	1.30,16	
6	Baier, Max                	MYA	CZE	1.34,29	
7	Mittag, Carlos            	MYB	GER	1.41,94	PR SB
8	Tuchscherer, Colin        	MYA	GER	1.44,62	

1500m Men - Sonderläufe - 26 January 2019
1	Lotze, Clemens            	MC2	GER	2.12,89	PR SB
2	Blümel, Ben               	MC1	GER	2.20,34	

200m Men - Sonderläufe - 26 January 2019
1	Melde, Oskar              	MYC	GER	22,34	SB
2	Baum, Valentin            	MYC	GER	24,71	

300m Men - Sonderläufe - 26 January 2019
1	Görhardt, Lars Lukas      	MYA	GER	31,03	SB
2	Mittag, Carlos            	MYB	GER	31,25	
3	Runge, Jo                 	MYC	GER	37,82	SB
4	Weber, Janek              	MYB	GER	38,81	

500m Men - 27 January 2019
1	Köchling, Erik            	MC1	GER	43,50	
2	PUkall, Ricky             	MC1	GER	46,97	
3	Lemcke, Matti             	MYC	GER	48,66	PR SB
4	Rohleder, Tim Collin      	MYC	GER	48,95	
5	Schüler, Mark             	MC2	GER	50,85	SB
6	Runge, Jo                 	MYC	GER	1.01,32	
7	Kleinke, Ben Luca         	MYC	GER	1.02,74	

1000m Men - 27 January 2019
1	Göpelt, Arvid             	MYA	GER	1.32,44	PR SB
2	Kortlever, Ede            	MYB	GER	1.32,60	PR SB
3	Kaiser, Adrian            	MYA	GER	1.33,14	
4	Garmeister, Philippe      	MYB	GER	1.35,82	
5	Höhne, Dustin             	MYB	GER	1.38,05	
6	Wieseke, Arne             	MYB	GER	1.41,22	
7	Heck, Matteo              	MYB	GER	1.48,55	PR SB
8	Hecker, Moritz            	MYB	GER	1.51,73	PR SB
9	Neumann, Leonard          	M?	GER	1.55,87	PR SB
10	Schönhoff, Nils           	MYB	GER	1.56,15	PR SB
11	Weber, Janek              	MYB	GER	1.59,67	PR SB
12	Marth, Bandeth            	MYB	GER	2.01,41	
13	Domes, Patrick            	MYB	GER	2.06,56	
14	Köbernick, Paul           	MYB	GER	2.08,26	PR SB

1500m Men - 27 January 2019
1	Köchling, Erik            	MC1	GER	2.22,08	
2	PUkall, Ricky             	MC1	GER	2.35,51	
3	Schüler, Mark             	MC2	GER	2.49,76	

300m Men - 27 January 2019
1	Kaiser, Adrian            	MYA	GER	28,86	SB
2	Kortlever, Ede            	MYB	GER	28,96	SB
3	Göpelt, Arvid             	MYA	GER	28,97	
4	Garmeister, Philippe      	MYB	GER	29,01	
5	Rohleder, Tim Collin      	MYC	GER	30,34	SB
6	Höhne, Dustin             	MYB	GER	30,57	
7	Marth, Bandeth            	MYB	GER	30,58	
8	Lemcke, Matti             	MYC	GER	30,71	
8	Wieseke, Arne             	MYB	GER	30,71	
10	Heck, Matteo              	MYB	GER	32,25	
11	Hecker, Moritz            	MYB	GER	32,42	SB
12	Neumann, Leonard          	M?	GER	33,30	
13	Schönhoff, Nils           	MYB	GER	34,08	SB
14	Kleinke, Ben Luca         	MYC	GER	34,12	SB
15	Domes, Patrick            	MYB	GER	35,20	
16	Köbernick, Paul           	MYB	GER	35,59	SB
17	Weber, Janek              	MYB	GER	36,29	SB
18	Runge, Jo                 	MYC	GER	37,46	SB

500m Men - Sonderläufe - 27 January 2019
1	Rumpf, Thomas             	M55	GER	45,58	
2	Probst, Frank             	M50	GER	47,57	

1500m Men - Sonderläufe - 27 January 2019
1	Probst, Frank             	M50	GER	2.21,32	
2	Rumpf, Thomas             	M55	GER	2.22,88	

            

Native Language Names