Chelyabinsk Region - Junior D-F Individual/Team Championships
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
24 - 25 January 2019

500m Ladies - Junior D - 24 January 2019
1	Cherdynceva, Darya           	Чердынцева, Дарья           	LYA	RUS	43,47	PR SB
2	Pigareva, Elizaveta          	Пигарева, Елизавета         	LYA	RUS	44,06	PR SB
3	Kiseleva, Yana               	Киселева, Яна               	LYA	RUS	44,23	
4	Savchenko, Karina            	Савченко, Карина            	LYA	RUS	45,34	PR SB
5	Tkachenko, Sofiya            	Ткаченко, София             	LYA	RUS	45,36	PR SB
6	Turova, Varvara              	Турова, Варвара             	LYB	RUS	45,85	PR SB
7	Shakhova, Anastasiya         	Шахова, Анастасия           	LYA	RUS	47,40	PR SB
8	Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina     	Кердикошвили, Екатерина     	LYA	RUS	47,62	PR SB
9	Kolesnikova, Anastasiya      	Колесникова, Анастасия      	LYB	RUS	48,34	PR SB
10	Nartova, Alina               	Нартова, Алина              	LYB	RUS	48,35	PR SB
11	Melenteva, Margarita         	Мелентьева, Маргарита       	LYA	RUS	48,45	PR SB
12	Kropanina, Anastasiya        	Кропанина, Анастасия        	LYA	RUS	48,69	PR SB
13	Akhmina, Evgeniya            	Ахмина, Евгения             	LYB	RUS	48,75	PR SB
14	Kvashnina, Polina            	Квашнина, Полина            	LYB	RUS	49,05	PR SB
15	Kuzmina, Evgeniya            	Кузьмина, Евгения           	LYA	RUS	49,23	PR SB
16	Isaeva, Darya                	Исаева, Дарья               	LYA	RUS	49,46	PR SB
17	Shevczova, Angelina          	Шевцова, Ангелина           	LYA	RUS	49,81	PR SB
18	Churina, Ilona               	Чурина, Илона               	LYA	RUS	49,98	PR SB
19	Khabibulina, Yuliya          	Хабибулина, Юлия            	LYB	RUS	50,05	PR SB
20	Deryabina, Anna              	Дерябина, Анна              	LYB	RUS	50,16	PR SB
21	Savilova, Mariya             	Савилова, Мария             	LYA	RUS	50,29	PR SB
22	Sapegina, Zhanna             	Сапегина, Жанна             	LYB	RUS	50,35	PR SB
23	Voronczova, Valeriya         	Воронцова, Валерия          	LYA	RUS	50,63	PR SB
24	Adamovich, Darya             	Адамович, Дарья             	LYA	RUS	51,17	PR SB
25	Shakhmatova, Polina          	Шахматова, Полина           	LYB	RUS	51,44	PR SB
25	Zakharova, Veronika          	Захарова, Вероника          	LYA	RUS	51,44	PR SB
27	Tarasenko, Elizaveta         	Тарасенко, Елизавета        	LYA	RUS	51,93	PR SB
28	Andreeva, Elizaveta (2005)   	Андреева, Елизавета (2005)  	LYA	RUS	52,13	PR SB
29	Kechaeva, Darya              	Кечаева, Дарья              	LYA	RUS	52,26	PR SB
30	Kotelnikova, Anna            	Котельникова, Анна          	LYB	RUS	52,63	PR SB
31	Evsega, Valeriya             	Евсега, Валерия             	LYA	RUS	52,80	PR SB
32	Ershova, Vasilisa            	Ершова, Василиса            	LYB	RUS	52,86	PR SB
33	Brandt, Kristina             	Брандт, Кристина            	LYB	RUS	52,95	PR SB
34	Pavlovskaya, Yuliya          	Павловская, Юлия            	LYB	RUS	53,27	PR SB
35	Shibakova, Viktoriya         	Шибакова, Виктория          	LYA	RUS	54,30	PR SB
36	Strugova, Veronika           	Стругова, Вероника          	LYA	RUS	54,66	PR SB
37	Demina, Ekaterina            	Демина, Екатерина           	LYA	RUS	54,67	PR SB
38	Paltusova, Antonina          	Палтусова, Антонина         	LYB	RUS	54,96	PR SB
39	Khutornenko, Varvara         	Хуторненко, Варвара         	LYA	RUS	55,09	PR SB
40	Denisova, Polina             	Денисова, Полина            	LYB	RUS	55,24	PR SB
41	Galimzhanova, Emiliya        	Галимжанова, Эмилия         	LYA	RUS	1.04,70	PR SB
42	Khasanova, Lolita            	Хасанова, Лолита            	LYB	RUS	1.04,71	PR SB
43	Gurova, Tatyana              	Гурова, Татьяна             	LYA	RUS	1.06,28	SB
DQ	Gubajdullina, Arina          	Губайдуллина, Арина         	LYB	RUS	DQ	

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 24 January 2019
1	Kiseleva, Yana               	Киселева, Яна               	LYA	RUS	1.28,07	PR SB
2	Cherdynceva, Darya           	Чердынцева, Дарья           	LYA	RUS	1.29,35	PR SB
3	Pigareva, Elizaveta          	Пигарева, Елизавета         	LYA	RUS	1.32,18	PR SB
4	Savchenko, Karina            	Савченко, Карина            	LYA	RUS	1.32,97	PR SB
5	Tkachenko, Sofiya            	Ткаченко, София             	LYA	RUS	1.33,05	PR SB
6	Shakhova, Anastasiya         	Шахова, Анастасия           	LYA	RUS	1.37,71	PR SB
7	Turova, Varvara              	Турова, Варвара             	LYB	RUS	1.37,72	PR SB
8	Nartova, Alina               	Нартова, Алина              	LYB	RUS	1.38,00	PR SB
9	Kolesnikova, Anastasiya      	Колесникова, Анастасия      	LYB	RUS	1.38,65	PR SB
10	Melenteva, Margarita         	Мелентьева, Маргарита       	LYA	RUS	1.38,82	PR SB
11	Isaeva, Darya                	Исаева, Дарья               	LYA	RUS	1.39,55	PR SB
12	Akhmina, Evgeniya            	Ахмина, Евгения             	LYB	RUS	1.40,29	PR SB
13	Savilova, Mariya             	Савилова, Мария             	LYA	RUS	1.41,04	PR SB
14	Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina     	Кердикошвили, Екатерина     	LYA	RUS	1.41,12	PR SB
15	Deryabina, Anna              	Дерябина, Анна              	LYB	RUS	1.41,14	PR SB
16	Kropanina, Anastasiya        	Кропанина, Анастасия        	LYA	RUS	1.41,83	PR SB
17	Shevczova, Angelina          	Шевцова, Ангелина           	LYA	RUS	1.42,27	PR SB
18	Khabibulina, Yuliya          	Хабибулина, Юлия            	LYB	RUS	1.43,07	PR SB
19	Churina, Ilona               	Чурина, Илона               	LYA	RUS	1.43,11	PR SB
20	Kuzmina, Evgeniya            	Кузьмина, Евгения           	LYA	RUS	1.43,60	PR SB
21	Sapegina, Zhanna             	Сапегина, Жанна             	LYB	RUS	1.44,06	PR SB
22	Gubajdullina, Arina          	Губайдуллина, Арина         	LYB	RUS	1.45,47	PR SB
23	Kechaeva, Darya              	Кечаева, Дарья              	LYA	RUS	1.45,89	PR SB
24	Voronczova, Valeriya         	Воронцова, Валерия          	LYA	RUS	1.46,13	PR SB
25	Pavlovskaya, Yuliya          	Павловская, Юлия            	LYB	RUS	1.46,44	PR SB
26	Zakharova, Veronika          	Захарова, Вероника          	LYA	RUS	1.46,56	PR SB
27	Shakhmatova, Polina          	Шахматова, Полина           	LYB	RUS	1.46,60	PR SB
28	Tarasenko, Elizaveta         	Тарасенко, Елизавета        	LYA	RUS	1.47,03	PR SB
29	Shibakova, Viktoriya         	Шибакова, Виктория          	LYA	RUS	1.47,11	PR SB
30	Adamovich, Darya             	Адамович, Дарья             	LYA	RUS	1.47,24	PR SB
31	Andreeva, Elizaveta (2005)   	Андреева, Елизавета (2005)  	LYA	RUS	1.48,14	PR SB
32	Gurova, Tatyana              	Гурова, Татьяна             	LYA	RUS	1.48,48	PR SB
33	Kvashnina, Polina            	Квашнина, Полина            	LYB	RUS	1.48,78	PR SB
34	Strugova, Veronika           	Стругова, Вероника          	LYA	RUS	1.48,97	PR SB
35	Evsega, Valeriya             	Евсега, Валерия             	LYA	RUS	1.49,55	PR SB
36	Demina, Ekaterina            	Демина, Екатерина           	LYA	RUS	1.52,25	PR SB
37	Brandt, Kristina             	Брандт, Кристина            	LYB	RUS	1.53,62	PR SB
38	Paltusova, Antonina          	Палтусова, Антонина         	LYB	RUS	1.54,05	PR SB
39	Ershova, Vasilisa            	Ершова, Василиса            	LYB	RUS	1.54,16	PR SB
40	Denisova, Polina             	Денисова, Полина            	LYB	RUS	1.57,39	PR SB
41	Khutornenko, Varvara         	Хуторненко, Варвара         	LYA	RUS	1.59,30	PR SB
42	Kotelnikova, Anna            	Котельникова, Анна          	LYB	RUS	2.05,15	PR SB
43	Khasanova, Lolita            	Хасанова, Лолита            	LYB	RUS	2.19,43	PR SB
44	Galimzhanova, Emiliya        	Галимжанова, Эмилия         	LYA	RUS	2.20,46	PR SB

100m Ladies - Junior E/F - 24 January 2019
1	Mitrejkina, Polina           	Митрейкина, Полина          	LYC	RUS	12,35	SB
2	Vasileva, Yuliya (2007)      	Васильева, Юлия (2007)      	LYC	RUS	12,50	SB
3	Ektova, Elena                	Эктова, Елена               	LYC	RUS	12,60	SB
4	Kislova, Vera                	Кислова, Вера               	LYD	RUS	12,68	SB
5	Markaboeva, Sofya            	Маркабоева, Софья           	LYC	RUS	12,83	SB
6	Kodyakova, Anna              	Кодякова, Анна              	LYC	RUS	12,84	SB
7	Kajmakova, Elizaveta         	Каймакова, Елизавета        	LYC	RUS	12,90	SB
8	Sokolova, Yana               	Соколова, Яна               	LYC	RUS	12,93	SB
9	Frelikh, Yuliya              	Фрелих, Юлия                	LYC	RUS	13,03	SB
10	Zajkova, Varvara             	Зайкова, Варвара            	LYC	RUS	13,08	SB
11	Kuzneczova, Valeriya         	Кузнецова, Валерия          	LYC	RUS	13,10	SB
11	Amineva, Arina               	Аминева, Арина              	LYC	RUS	13,10	SB
13	Panchishnova, Elizaveta      	Панчишнова, Елизавета       	LYC	RUS	13,13	SB
14	Laktionova, Mariya           	Лактионова, Мария           	LYD	RUS	13,20	SB
15	Pilyugina, Tatyana           	Пилюгина, Татьяна           	LYC	RUS	13,29	SB
16	Volokitina, Sofiya           	Волокитина, София           	LYC	RUS	13,31	SB
17	Baczaeva, Darya              	Бацаева, Дарья              	LYC	RUS	13,41	SB
18	Ostrovskaya, Ekaterina       	Островская, Екатерина       	LYC	RUS	13,55	SB
19	Czuskaeva, Kristina          	Цускаева, Кристина          	LYC	RUS	13,56	SB
20	Molostvova, Aleksandra       	Молоствова, Александра      	LYC	RUS	13,71	SB
21	Lozovskaya, Ekaterina        	Лозовская, Екатерина        	LYC	RUS	13,80	SB
22	Glukhova, Ulyana             	Глухова, Ульяна             	LYC	RUS	13,90	SB
23	Antipina, Alena              	Антипина, Алена             	LYC	RUS	13,96	SB
24	Abramova, Yaroslava          	Абрамова, Ярослава          	LYC	RUS	13,99	SB
25	Mirgorodskaya, Ulyana        	Миргородская, Ульяна        	LYD	RUS	14,01	SB
26	Barannikova, Kira            	Баранникова, Кира           	LYE	RUS	14,06	SB
27	Gorshenina, Sofya            	Горшенина, Софья            	LYD	RUS	14,09	SB
28	Gorshenina, Darya            	Горшенина, Дарья            	LYD	RUS	14,15	SB
29	Butorina, Kseniya            	Буторина, Ксения            	LYD	RUS	14,17	SB
30	Gorshkova, Ekaterina         	Горшкова, Екатерина         	LYE	RUS	14,25	SB
31	Nuskhaeva, Olesya            	Нусхаева, Олеся             	LYD	RUS	14,30	SB
32	Varganova, Mariya            	Варганова, Мария            	LYC	RUS	14,34	SB
33	Ezofatova, Zlata             	Езофатова, Злата            	LYC	RUS	14,39	SB
34	Strelova, Yana               	Стрелова, Яна               	LYC	RUS	14,42	SB
35	Yagudina, Karina             	Ягудина, Карина             	LYC	RUS	14,47	SB
36	Ivanova, Elena (2009)        	Иванова, Елена (2009)       	LYD	RUS	14,50	SB
37	Shrejder, Margarita          	Шрейдер, Маргарита          	LYD	RUS	14,59	SB
38	Kuzneczova, Aleksandra (2008)	Кузнецова, Александра (2008)	LYD	RUS	14,70	
39	Sokolova, Anna               	Соколова, Анна              	LYD	RUS	14,74	SB
40	Maginskaya, Ekaterina        	Магинская, Екатерина        	LYD	RUS	14,76	SB
41	Serebryakova, Mariya         	Серебрякова, Мария          	LYE	RUS	14,77	SB
42	Venzel, Varvara              	Вензель, Варвара            	LYC	RUS	14,80	SB
43	Strelova, Kseniya            	Стрелова, Ксения            	LYC	RUS	14,93	SB
44	Chaplinskaya, Marina         	Чаплинская, Марина          	LYF	RUS	15,02	SB
45	Kochetkova, Kseniya          	Кочеткова, Ксения           	LYC	RUS	15,07	SB
46	Khurmatullina, Milena        	Хурматуллина, Милена        	LYC	RUS	15,67	SB
47	Kravchenko, Viktoriya        	Кравченко, Виктория         	LYF	RUS	15,72	SB
48	Ufaeva, Irina                	Уфаева, Ирина               	LYF	RUS	15,74	SB
49	Slesareva, Mariya            	Слесарева, Мария            	LYE	RUS	15,76	SB
DNS	Orlova, Darya (2008)         	Орлова, Дарья (2008)        	LYD	RUS	DNS	

300m Ladies - Junior E/F - 24 January 2019
1	Mitrejkina, Polina           	Митрейкина, Полина          	LYC	RUS	31,06	SB
2	Frelikh, Yuliya              	Фрелих, Юлия                	LYC	RUS	31,70	SB
3	Kodyakova, Anna              	Кодякова, Анна              	LYC	RUS	31,84	SB
4	Kislova, Vera                	Кислова, Вера               	LYD	RUS	31,89	SB
5	Markaboeva, Sofya            	Маркабоева, Софья           	LYC	RUS	31,97	SB
6	Kuzneczova, Valeriya         	Кузнецова, Валерия          	LYC	RUS	32,50	SB
7	Zajkova, Varvara             	Зайкова, Варвара            	LYC	RUS	32,53	SB
8	Ektova, Elena                	Эктова, Елена               	LYC	RUS	32,88	SB
9	Volokitina, Sofiya           	Волокитина, София           	LYC	RUS	33,17	SB
10	Amineva, Arina               	Аминева, Арина              	LYC	RUS	33,23	SB
11	Sokolova, Yana               	Соколова, Яна               	LYC	RUS	33,27	SB
12	Kajmakova, Elizaveta         	Каймакова, Елизавета        	LYC	RUS	33,50	SB
13	Czuskaeva, Kristina          	Цускаева, Кристина          	LYC	RUS	33,62	SB
14	Pilyugina, Tatyana           	Пилюгина, Татьяна           	LYC	RUS	33,95	SB
15	Glukhova, Ulyana             	Глухова, Ульяна             	LYC	RUS	34,30	SB
16	Antipina, Alena              	Антипина, Алена             	LYC	RUS	34,62	SB
17	Laktionova, Mariya           	Лактионова, Мария           	LYD	RUS	34,68	SB
18	Lozovskaya, Ekaterina        	Лозовская, Екатерина        	LYC	RUS	34,75	SB
19	Ostrovskaya, Ekaterina       	Островская, Екатерина       	LYC	RUS	34,78	SB
20	Baczaeva, Darya              	Бацаева, Дарья              	LYC	RUS	35,02	SB
21	Panchishnova, Elizaveta      	Панчишнова, Елизавета       	LYC	RUS	35,08	SB
22	Mirgorodskaya, Ulyana        	Миргородская, Ульяна        	LYD	RUS	35,65	SB
23	Abramova, Yaroslava          	Абрамова, Ярослава          	LYC	RUS	36,28	SB
24	Sokolova, Anna               	Соколова, Анна              	LYD	RUS	36,61	SB
25	Butorina, Kseniya            	Буторина, Ксения            	LYD	RUS	36,71	SB
26	Barannikova, Kira            	Баранникова, Кира           	LYE	RUS	37,57	SB
27	Varganova, Mariya            	Варганова, Мария            	LYC	RUS	37,61	SB
28	Molostvova, Aleksandra       	Молоствова, Александра      	LYC	RUS	38,03	SB
29	Strelova, Yana               	Стрелова, Яна               	LYC	RUS	38,87	SB
30	Gorshenina, Darya            	Горшенина, Дарья            	LYD	RUS	39,05	SB
31	Gorshenina, Sofya            	Горшенина, Софья            	LYD	RUS	39,20	SB
32	Maginskaya, Ekaterina        	Магинская, Екатерина        	LYD	RUS	39,26	SB
33	Yagudina, Karina             	Ягудина, Карина             	LYC	RUS	39,59	SB
34	Vasileva, Yuliya (2007)      	Васильева, Юлия (2007)      	LYC	RUS	40,06	SB
35	Nuskhaeva, Olesya            	Нусхаева, Олеся             	LYD	RUS	40,08	SB
36	Strelova, Kseniya            	Стрелова, Ксения            	LYC	RUS	40,12	SB
37	Kuzneczova, Aleksandra (2008)	Кузнецова, Александра (2008)	LYD	RUS	40,23	
38	Ezofatova, Zlata             	Езофатова, Злата            	LYC	RUS	40,28	SB
39	Ivanova, Elena (2009)        	Иванова, Елена (2009)       	LYD	RUS	41,24	SB
40	Chaplinskaya, Marina         	Чаплинская, Марина          	LYF	RUS	41,94	SB
41	Kochetkova, Kseniya          	Кочеткова, Ксения           	LYC	RUS	42,18	SB
42	Venzel, Varvara              	Вензель, Варвара            	LYC	RUS	43,31	SB
43	Kravchenko, Viktoriya        	Кравченко, Виктория         	LYF	RUS	43,59	SB
44	Gorshkova, Ekaterina         	Горшкова, Екатерина         	LYE	RUS	44,24	SB
45	Shrejder, Margarita          	Шрейдер, Маргарита          	LYD	RUS	46,36	SB
46	Serebryakova, Mariya         	Серебрякова, Мария          	LYE	RUS	46,38	SB
47	Slesareva, Mariya            	Слесарева, Мария            	LYE	RUS	48,39	SB
48	Khurmatullina, Milena        	Хурматуллина, Милена        	LYC	RUS	54,75	SB
DNS	Orlova, Darya (2008)         	Орлова, Дарья (2008)        	LYD	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Ufaeva, Irina                	Уфаева, Ирина               	LYF	RUS	DQ	

500m Ladies - Junior D - 25 January 2019
1	Cherdynceva, Darya           	Чердынцева, Дарья           	LYA	RUS	43,75	
2	Kiseleva, Yana               	Киселева, Яна               	LYA	RUS	43,97	PR SB
3	Pigareva, Elizaveta          	Пигарева, Елизавета         	LYA	RUS	44,00	PR SB
4	Tkachenko, Sofiya            	Ткаченко, София             	LYA	RUS	44,51	PR SB
5	Turova, Varvara              	Турова, Варвара             	LYB	RUS	45,61	PR SB
6	Savchenko, Karina            	Савченко, Карина            	LYA	RUS	45,72	
7	Shakhova, Anastasiya         	Шахова, Анастасия           	LYA	RUS	47,55	
8	Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina     	Кердикошвили, Екатерина     	LYA	RUS	47,76	
9	Melenteva, Margarita         	Мелентьева, Маргарита       	LYA	RUS	48,10	PR SB
10	Kolesnikova, Anastasiya      	Колесникова, Анастасия      	LYB	RUS	48,25	PR SB
11	Nartova, Alina               	Нартова, Алина              	LYB	RUS	48,47	
12	Kuzmina, Evgeniya            	Кузьмина, Евгения           	LYA	RUS	48,80	PR SB
13	Akhmina, Evgeniya            	Ахмина, Евгения             	LYB	RUS	48,86	
14	Savilova, Mariya             	Савилова, Мария             	LYA	RUS	48,96	PR SB
15	Kropanina, Anastasiya        	Кропанина, Анастасия        	LYA	RUS	49,00(1)	
16	Deryabina, Anna              	Дерябина, Анна              	LYB	RUS	49,00(6)	PR SB
17	Isaeva, Darya                	Исаева, Дарья               	LYA	RUS	49,05	PR SB
18	Sapegina, Zhanna             	Сапегина, Жанна             	LYB	RUS	49,71	PR SB
19	Khabibulina, Yuliya          	Хабибулина, Юлия            	LYB	RUS	49,84	PR SB
20	Shevczova, Angelina          	Шевцова, Ангелина           	LYA	RUS	49,87	
21	Kvashnina, Polina            	Квашнина, Полина            	LYB	RUS	50,23	
22	Shakhmatova, Polina          	Шахматова, Полина           	LYB	RUS	50,33	PR SB
23	Adamovich, Darya             	Адамович, Дарья             	LYA	RUS	50,42	PR SB
24	Churina, Ilona               	Чурина, Илона               	LYA	RUS	50,62	
25	Voronczova, Valeriya         	Воронцова, Валерия          	LYA	RUS	50,67	
26	Pavlovskaya, Yuliya          	Павловская, Юлия            	LYB	RUS	50,69	PR SB
27	Andreeva, Elizaveta (2005)   	Андреева, Елизавета (2005)  	LYA	RUS	51,03	PR SB
28	Zakharova, Veronika          	Захарова, Вероника          	LYA	RUS	51,24	PR SB
29	Evsega, Valeriya             	Евсега, Валерия             	LYA	RUS	51,94	PR SB
30	Kechaeva, Darya              	Кечаева, Дарья              	LYA	RUS	52,00	PR SB
31	Tarasenko, Elizaveta         	Тарасенко, Елизавета        	LYA	RUS	52,24	
32	Kotelnikova, Anna            	Котельникова, Анна          	LYB	RUS	52,59	PR SB
33	Ershova, Vasilisa            	Ершова, Василиса            	LYB	RUS	52,96	
34	Brandt, Kristina             	Брандт, Кристина            	LYB	RUS	53,50	
35	Demina, Ekaterina            	Демина, Екатерина           	LYA	RUS	53,76	PR SB
36	Shibakova, Viktoriya         	Шибакова, Виктория          	LYA	RUS	54,00	PR SB
37	Paltusova, Antonina          	Палтусова, Антонина         	LYB	RUS	55,24	
38	Denisova, Polina             	Денисова, Полина            	LYB	RUS	55,34	
39	Khutornenko, Varvara         	Хуторненко, Варвара         	LYA	RUS	56,46	
40	Gubajdullina, Arina          	Губайдуллина, Арина         	LYB	RUS	59,68	SB
41	Gurova, Tatyana              	Гурова, Татьяна             	LYA	RUS	1.02,39	SB
42	Galimzhanova, Emiliya        	Галимжанова, Эмилия         	LYA	RUS	1.03,12	PR SB
43	Khasanova, Lolita            	Хасанова, Лолита            	LYB	RUS	1.05,00	
44	Strugova, Veronika           	Стругова, Вероника          	LYA	RUS	1.08,51	

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 25 January 2019
1	Kiseleva, Yana               	Киселева, Яна               	LYA	RUS	1.28,64	
2	Cherdynceva, Darya           	Чердынцева, Дарья           	LYA	RUS	1.28,79	PR SB
3	Pigareva, Elizaveta          	Пигарева, Елизавета         	LYA	RUS	1.30,78	PR SB
4	Tkachenko, Sofiya            	Ткаченко, София             	LYA	RUS	1.31,31	PR SB
5	Savchenko, Karina            	Савченко, Карина            	LYA	RUS	1.33,10	
6	Turova, Varvara              	Турова, Варвара             	LYB	RUS	1.37,99	
7	Kolesnikova, Anastasiya      	Колесникова, Анастасия      	LYB	RUS	1.38,71	
8	Shakhova, Anastasiya         	Шахова, Анастасия           	LYA	RUS	1.38,96	
9	Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina     	Кердикошвили, Екатерина     	LYA	RUS	1.39,19	PR SB
10	Nartova, Alina               	Нартова, Алина              	LYB	RUS	1.39,22	
11	Kropanina, Anastasiya        	Кропанина, Анастасия        	LYA	RUS	1.40,30	PR SB
12	Akhmina, Evgeniya            	Ахмина, Евгения             	LYB	RUS	1.40,68	
13	Isaeva, Darya                	Исаева, Дарья               	LYA	RUS	1.40,77	
14	Melenteva, Margarita         	Мелентьева, Маргарита       	LYA	RUS	1.40,99	
15	Savilova, Mariya             	Савилова, Мария             	LYA	RUS	1.41,07	
16	Deryabina, Anna              	Дерябина, Анна              	LYB	RUS	1.41,40	
17	Shevczova, Angelina          	Шевцова, Ангелина           	LYA	RUS	1.42,44	
18	Sapegina, Zhanna             	Сапегина, Жанна             	LYB	RUS	1.42,69	PR SB
19	Churina, Ilona               	Чурина, Илона               	LYA	RUS	1.43,71	
20	Adamovich, Darya             	Адамович, Дарья             	LYA	RUS	1.43,82	PR SB
21	Shakhmatova, Polina          	Шахматова, Полина           	LYB	RUS	1.44,16	PR SB
22	Khabibulina, Yuliya          	Хабибулина, Юлия            	LYB	RUS	1.44,18	
23	Kechaeva, Darya              	Кечаева, Дарья              	LYA	RUS	1.44,74	PR SB
24	Zakharova, Veronika          	Захарова, Вероника          	LYA	RUS	1.46,04	PR SB
25	Voronczova, Valeriya         	Воронцова, Валерия          	LYA	RUS	1.46,06	PR SB
26	Shibakova, Viktoriya         	Шибакова, Виктория          	LYA	RUS	1.46,17	PR SB
27	Pavlovskaya, Yuliya          	Павловская, Юлия            	LYB	RUS	1.46,89	
28	Evsega, Valeriya             	Евсега, Валерия             	LYA	RUS	1.48,05	PR SB
29	Tarasenko, Elizaveta         	Тарасенко, Елизавета        	LYA	RUS	1.48,36	
30	Andreeva, Elizaveta (2005)   	Андреева, Елизавета (2005)  	LYA	RUS	1.48,69	
31	Strugova, Veronika           	Стругова, Вероника          	LYA	RUS	1.48,81	PR SB
32	Gurova, Tatyana              	Гурова, Татьяна             	LYA	RUS	1.49,07	
33	Kotelnikova, Anna            	Котельникова, Анна          	LYB	RUS	1.51,82	PR SB
34	Ershova, Vasilisa            	Ершова, Василиса            	LYB	RUS	1.52,07	PR SB
35	Kvashnina, Polina            	Квашнина, Полина            	LYB	RUS	1.52,23	
36	Demina, Ekaterina            	Демина, Екатерина           	LYA	RUS	1.53,06	
37	Paltusova, Antonina          	Палтусова, Антонина         	LYB	RUS	1.53,49	PR SB
38	Brandt, Kristina             	Брандт, Кристина            	LYB	RUS	1.55,02	
39	Denisova, Polina             	Денисова, Полина            	LYB	RUS	1.59,12	
40	Khutornenko, Varvara         	Хуторненко, Варвара         	LYA	RUS	1.59,15	PR SB
41	Khasanova, Lolita            	Хасанова, Лолита            	LYB	RUS	2.17,92	PR SB
42	Galimzhanova, Emiliya        	Галимжанова, Эмилия         	LYA	RUS	2.30,58	
DQ	Kuzmina, Evgeniya            	Кузьмина, Евгения           	LYA	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Junior D - 24 January 2019
1	Zykov, Konstantin            	Зыков, Константин           	MYA	RUS	43,68	PR SB
2	Tyushhanov, Pavel            	Тющанов, Павел              	MYA	RUS	43,87	PR SB
3	Bartko, Vladimir             	Бартко, Владимир            	MYA	RUS	44,26	PR SB
4	Ebinger, Ilya                	Эбингер, Илья               	MYA	RUS	44,27	PR SB
5	Nikulin, Ustin               	Никулин, Устин              	MYA	RUS	45,89	PR SB
6	Alenichkin, Andrej           	Аленичкин, Андрей           	MYA	RUS	45,90	PR SB
7	Antonov, Zakhar              	Антонов, Захар              	MYA	RUS	46,12	PR SB
8	Kuzneczov, Vadim             	Кузнецов, Вадим             	MYA	KAZ	46,20	PR SB
9	Utekhin, Aleksej             	Утехин, Алексей             	MYA	RUS	46,93	PR SB
10	Machikhin, Danil             	Мачихин, Данил              	MYA	RUS	47,42	PR SB
11	Serik, Sergej                	Серик, Сергей               	MYA	RUS	47,89	PR SB
12	Basmanov, Sergej             	Басманов, Сергей            	MYA	RUS	48,04	PR SB
13	Kostyuk, Aleksandr           	Костюк, Александр           	MYA	RUS	48,23	PR SB
14	Krylov, Dmitrij (2006)       	Крылов, Дмитрий (2006)      	MYA	RUS	48,32	PR SB
15	Nikushkin, Nikita            	Никушкин, Никита            	MYB	RUS	48,42	PR SB
16	Semenov, Anton (2005)        	Семенов, Антон (2005)       	MYA	RUS	48,61	PR SB
17	Karabanov, Anton             	Карабанов, Антон            	MYA	RUS	50,05	PR SB
18	Cherepanov, Nikita (2006)    	Черепанов, Никита (2006)    	MYB	RUS	50,31	PR SB
19	Sidnev, Arsenij              	Сиднев, Арсений             	MYA	RUS	50,49	PR SB
20	Gryaznykh, Aleksandr         	Грязных, Александр          	MYA	RUS	50,54(2)	PR SB
21	Frej, Artyom                 	Фрей, Артём                 	MYA	RUS	50,54(8)	PR SB
22	Ivannikov, Nikita            	Иванников, Никита           	MYB	RUS	50,79	PR SB
23	Melnikov, Aleksandr          	Мельников, Александр        	MYA	RUS	51,13	SB
24	Chernobaev, Kirill           	Чернобаев, Кирилл           	MYA	RUS	51,32	PR SB
25	Kulikov, Artem               	Куликов, Артем              	MYB	RUS	51,85	PR SB
26	Faizov, Danil                	Фаизов, Данил               	MYA	RUS	52,27	PR SB
27	Chicherin, Gleb              	Чичерин, Глеб               	MYB	RUS	52,29	PR SB
28	Klimov, Daniil               	Климов, Даниил              	MYB	RUS	52,60	PR SB
29	Epimakhov, Ivan              	Епимахов, Иван              	MYA	RUS	53,32	PR SB
30	Lomovskikh, Igor             	Ломовских, Игорь            	MYB	RUS	53,45	PR SB
31	Baburin, Dmitrij             	Бабурин, Дмитрий            	MYB	RUS	53,47	PR SB
32	Trifonov, Kirill             	Трифонов, Кирилл            	MYB	RUS	53,64	SB
33	Khusnullin, Evgenij          	Хуснуллин, Евгений          	MYB	RUS	53,81	PR SB
34	Tiunov, Egor                 	Тиунов, Егор                	MYB	RUS	1.00,51	PR SB
35	Veresev, Mikhail             	Вересев, Михаил             	MYA	RUS	1.05,83	PR SB
36	Kireev, Georgij              	Киреев, Георгий             	MYB	RUS	1.13,50	PR SB
DQ	Surnin, Evgenij              	Сурнин, Евгений             	MYA	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior D - 24 January 2019
1	Zykov, Konstantin            	Зыков, Константин           	MYA	RUS	1.29,56	PR SB
2	Ebinger, Ilya                	Эбингер, Илья               	MYA	RUS	1.29,60	PR SB
3	Bartko, Vladimir             	Бартко, Владимир            	MYA	RUS	1.30,00	PR SB
4	Tyushhanov, Pavel            	Тющанов, Павел              	MYA	RUS	1.30,05	PR SB
5	Surnin, Evgenij              	Сурнин, Евгений             	MYA	RUS	1.30,40	PR SB
6	Alenichkin, Andrej           	Аленичкин, Андрей           	MYA	RUS	1.33,70	PR SB
7	Kuzneczov, Vadim             	Кузнецов, Вадим             	MYA	KAZ	1.36,46	PR SB
8	Antonov, Zakhar              	Антонов, Захар              	MYA	RUS	1.36,87	PR SB
9	Serik, Sergej                	Серик, Сергей               	MYA	RUS	1.37,21	PR SB
10	Krylov, Dmitrij (2006)       	Крылов, Дмитрий (2006)      	MYA	RUS	1.38,37	PR SB
11	Kostyuk, Aleksandr           	Костюк, Александр           	MYA	RUS	1.39,02	PR SB
12	Nikushkin, Nikita            	Никушкин, Никита            	MYB	RUS	1.39,31	PR SB
13	Machikhin, Danil             	Мачихин, Данил              	MYA	RUS	1.39,68	PR SB
14	Utekhin, Aleksej             	Утехин, Алексей             	MYA	RUS	1.39,77	PR SB
15	Basmanov, Sergej             	Басманов, Сергей            	MYA	RUS	1.41,82	PR SB
16	Nikulin, Ustin               	Никулин, Устин              	MYA	RUS	1.42,16	PR SB
17	Gryaznykh, Aleksandr         	Грязных, Александр          	MYA	RUS	1.42,82	PR SB
18	Karabanov, Anton             	Карабанов, Антон            	MYA	RUS	1.44,61	PR SB
19	Semenov, Anton (2005)        	Семенов, Антон (2005)       	MYA	RUS	1.44,93	PR SB
20	Cherepanov, Nikita (2006)    	Черепанов, Никита (2006)    	MYB	RUS	1.45,41	PR SB
21	Ivannikov, Nikita            	Иванников, Никита           	MYB	RUS	1.46,60	PR SB
22	Frej, Artyom                 	Фрей, Артём                 	MYA	RUS	1.46,75	PR SB
23	Melnikov, Aleksandr          	Мельников, Александр        	MYA	RUS	1.47,73	PR SB
24	Kulikov, Artem               	Куликов, Артем              	MYB	RUS	1.47,84	PR SB
25	Chicherin, Gleb              	Чичерин, Глеб               	MYB	RUS	1.50,48	PR SB
26	Trifonov, Kirill             	Трифонов, Кирилл            	MYB	RUS	1.52,00	PR SB
27	Epimakhov, Ivan              	Епимахов, Иван              	MYA	RUS	1.52,62	PR SB
28	Klimov, Daniil               	Климов, Даниил              	MYB	RUS	1.53,47	PR SB
29	Baburin, Dmitrij             	Бабурин, Дмитрий            	MYB	RUS	1.53,69	PR SB
30	Khusnullin, Evgenij          	Хуснуллин, Евгений          	MYB	RUS	1.53,95	PR SB
31	Lomovskikh, Igor             	Ломовских, Игорь            	MYB	RUS	1.57,10	PR SB
32	Tiunov, Egor                 	Тиунов, Егор                	MYB	RUS	2.02,87	PR SB
33	Chernobaev, Kirill           	Чернобаев, Кирилл           	MYA	RUS	2.05,17	SB
34	Veresev, Mikhail             	Вересев, Михаил             	MYA	RUS	2.15,01	PR SB
35	Sidnev, Arsenij              	Сиднев, Арсений             	MYA	RUS	2.16,05	SB
DNS	Kireev, Georgij              	Киреев, Георгий             	MYB	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Faizov, Danil                	Фаизов, Данил               	MYA	RUS	DQ	

100m Men - Junior E/F - 24 January 2019
1	Smolin, Vladislav            	Смолин, Владислав           	MYC	RUS	11,60	SB
2	Astafev, Andrej              	Астафьев, Андрей            	MYC	RUS	12,12	SB
3	Arinushkin, Maksim           	Аринушкин, Максим           	MYC	RUS	12,20	SB
4	Kozhukhar, Konstantin        	Кожухарь, Константин        	MYC	RUS	12,40	SB
5	Razzhivin, Bogdan            	Разживин, Богдан            	MYC	RUS	12,45	SB
6	Kuzyuberdin, Mikhail         	Кузюбердин, Михаил          	MYD	RUS	12,46	SB
7	Shelyapin, Roman             	Шеляпин, Роман              	MYC	RUS	12,49	SB
8	Nishanbaev, Ravshan          	Нишанбаев, Равшан           	MYC	RUS	12,54	SB
9	Selyutin, Sergej             	Селютин, Сергей             	MYC	RUS	12,57	SB
10	Antonov, Aleksandr           	Антонов, Александр          	MYC	RUS	12,59	SB
11	Razinkov, Matvej             	Разиньков, Матвей           	MYC	RUS	12,63	SB
12	Volodin, Semen               	Володин, Семен              	MYD	RUS	12,67	SB
13	Pleshkov, Aleksej            	Плешков, Алексей            	MYC	RUS	12,68	SB
14	Narizhnyj, Sergej            	Нарижный, Сергей            	MYC	RUS	12,70	SB
15	Venzel, Valerij              	Вензель, Валерий            	MYD	RUS	12,72	SB
16	Yazvenko, Vladimir           	Язвенко, Владимир           	MYD	RUS	12,78	SB
17	Khakimov, Artyom             	Хакимов, Артём              	MYC	RUS	12,82	SB
17	Nekerov, Dmitrij             	Некеров, Дмитрий            	MYD	RUS	12,82	SB
19	Zamotaev, Yurij              	Замотаев, Юрий              	MYD	RUS	12,96	SB
20	Kovalskij, Georgij           	Ковальский, Георгий         	MYC	RUS	12,97	SB
21	Gumerov, Ruslan              	Гумеров, Руслан             	MYC	RUS	12,98	SB
22	Manapov, Artem               	Манапов, Артем              	MYD	RUS	13,03	SB
23	Goczulyako, Vladimir         	Гоцуляко, Владимир          	MYC	RUS	13,08	SB
24	Fesko, Danil                 	Фесько, Данил               	MYC	RUS	13,10	SB
24	Shirshikov, Georgij          	Ширшиков, Георгий           	MYC	RUS	13,10	SB
26	Majorov, Matvej              	Майоров, Матвей             	MYC	RUS	13,13	SB
27	Kuchukov, Yurij              	Кучуков, Юрий               	MYC	RUS	13,15	SB
28	Nikiforov, Danil (2008)      	Никифоров, Данил (2008)     	MYC	RUS	13,23	SB
29	Borodaj, Semen               	Бородай, Семен              	MYC	RUS	13,24	SB
30	Bojko, Aleksandr             	Бойко, Александр            	MYC	RUS	13,25	SB
31	Starcev, Nikita              	Старцев, Никита             	MYC	RUS	13,30	SB
32	Simonov, Ilya                	Симонов, Илья               	MYE	RUS	13,43	SB
33	Davydovich, Maksim           	Давыдович, Максим           	MYC	RUS	13,46	SB
34	Terekhov, Arsenij            	Терехов, Арсений            	MYC	RUS	13,50	SB
35	Fakhreev, Danil              	Фахреев, Данил              	MYC	RUS	13,60	SB
36	Yumagulov, Danil             	Юмагулов, Данил             	MYC	RUS	13,68	SB
37	Surkov, Ilya                 	Сурков, Илья                	MYC	RUS	13,71	SB
38	Veligon, Vadim               	Велигон, Вадим              	MYD	RUS	13,73	SB
39	Masalovich, Pavel            	Масалович, Павел            	MYD	RUS	13,75	SB
40	Goncharov, Evgenij           	Гончаров, Евгений           	MYC	RUS	13,78	SB
41	Borshhev, Anton              	Борщев, Антон               	MYC	RUS	13,80	SB
42	Kotelnikov, Dmitrij          	Котельников, Дмитрий        	MYE	RUS	13,83	SB
43	Yazykov, Grigorij            	Языков, Григорий            	MYE	RUS	13,97	SB
44	Mokhov, Timofej              	Мохов, Тимофей              	MYE	RUS	14,00	SB
45	Yagodov, Matvej              	Ягодов, Матвей              	MYE	RUS	14,09	SB
45	Gajsin, Roman                	Гайсин, Роман               	MYC	RUS	14,09	SB
47	Yashukin, Vsevolod           	Яшукин, Всеволод            	MYD	RUS	14,25	SB
48	Balchugov, Mikhail           	Балчугов, Михаил            	MYD	RUS	14,37	SB
49	Granovskij, Ilya             	Грановский, Илья            	MYE	RUS	14,42	SB
49	Shrejder, Albert             	Шрейдер, Альберт            	MYD	RUS	14,42	SB
51	Zakhvatkin, Aleksandr        	Захваткин, Александр        	MYD	RUS	14,49	SB
52	Lukyanenko, Nikita           	Лукьяненко, Никита          	MYD	RUS	14,50	SB
53	Gerasimov, Roman             	Герасимов, Роман            	MYD	RUS	14,59	SB
54	Zhukov, Vladimir             	Жуков, Владимир             	MYE	RUS	14,75	SB
55	Ilyushkin, Danil             	Илюшкин, Данил              	MYD	RUS	15,48	SB
56	Bykov, Artemij               	Быков, Артемий              	MYC	RUS	16,34	SB

300m Men - Junior E/F - 24 January 2019
1	Smolin, Vladislav            	Смолин, Владислав           	MYC	RUS	28,62	SB
2	Shelyapin, Roman             	Шеляпин, Роман              	MYC	RUS	31,20	SB
3	Kozhukhar, Konstantin        	Кожухарь, Константин        	MYC	RUS	31,30	SB
4	Antonov, Aleksandr           	Антонов, Александр          	MYC	RUS	31,58	SB
5	Kuzyuberdin, Mikhail         	Кузюбердин, Михаил          	MYD	RUS	31,63	SB
6	Venzel, Valerij              	Вензель, Валерий            	MYD	RUS	31,65	SB
7	Nishanbaev, Ravshan          	Нишанбаев, Равшан           	MYC	RUS	31,68	SB
8	Razzhivin, Bogdan            	Разживин, Богдан            	MYC	RUS	32,20	SB
9	Astafev, Andrej              	Астафьев, Андрей            	MYC	RUS	32,35	SB
10	Pleshkov, Aleksej            	Плешков, Алексей            	MYC	RUS	32,68	SB
11	Narizhnyj, Sergej            	Нарижный, Сергей            	MYC	RUS	32,86	SB
12	Razinkov, Matvej             	Разиньков, Матвей           	MYC	RUS	32,92	SB
13	Khakimov, Artyom             	Хакимов, Артём              	MYC	RUS	33,09	SB
13	Kovalskij, Georgij           	Ковальский, Георгий         	MYC	RUS	33,09	SB
15	Goczulyako, Vladimir         	Гоцуляко, Владимир          	MYC	RUS	33,19	SB
16	Nekerov, Dmitrij             	Некеров, Дмитрий            	MYD	RUS	33,20	SB
17	Nikiforov, Danil (2008)      	Никифоров, Данил (2008)     	MYC	RUS	33,43	SB
18	Fesko, Danil                 	Фесько, Данил               	MYC	RUS	33,45	SB
19	Yazvenko, Vladimir           	Язвенко, Владимир           	MYD	RUS	33,78	SB
20	Bojko, Aleksandr             	Бойко, Александр            	MYC	RUS	33,82	SB
21	Gumerov, Ruslan              	Гумеров, Руслан             	MYC	RUS	33,86	SB
22	Starcev, Nikita              	Старцев, Никита             	MYC	RUS	34,35	SB
23	Shirshikov, Georgij          	Ширшиков, Георгий           	MYC	RUS	34,40	SB
24	Borodaj, Semen               	Бородай, Семен              	MYC	RUS	34,59	SB
25	Manapov, Artem               	Манапов, Артем              	MYD	RUS	34,80	SB
26	Zamotaev, Yurij              	Замотаев, Юрий              	MYD	RUS	34,87	SB
27	Fakhreev, Danil              	Фахреев, Данил              	MYC	RUS	34,91	SB
28	Surkov, Ilya                 	Сурков, Илья                	MYC	RUS	35,24	SB
29	Borshhev, Anton              	Борщев, Антон               	MYC	RUS	35,27	SB
30	Veligon, Vadim               	Велигон, Вадим              	MYD	RUS	35,38	SB
31	Goncharov, Evgenij           	Гончаров, Евгений           	MYC	RUS	35,40	SB
32	Kuchukov, Yurij              	Кучуков, Юрий               	MYC	RUS	35,46	SB
33	Simonov, Ilya                	Симонов, Илья               	MYE	RUS	35,79	SB
34	Kotelnikov, Dmitrij          	Котельников, Дмитрий        	MYE	RUS	35,90	SB
35	Yashukin, Vsevolod           	Яшукин, Всеволод            	MYD	RUS	36,68	SB
36	Terekhov, Arsenij            	Терехов, Арсений            	MYC	RUS	36,84	SB
37	Davydovich, Maksim           	Давыдович, Максим           	MYC	RUS	37,03	SB
37	Masalovich, Pavel            	Масалович, Павел            	MYD	RUS	37,03	SB
39	Yagodov, Matvej              	Ягодов, Матвей              	MYE	RUS	37,63	SB
40	Yumagulov, Danil             	Юмагулов, Данил             	MYC	RUS	37,82	SB
41	Granovskij, Ilya             	Грановский, Илья            	MYE	RUS	38,50	SB
42	Balchugov, Mikhail           	Балчугов, Михаил            	MYD	RUS	38,82	SB
43	Lukyanenko, Nikita           	Лукьяненко, Никита          	MYD	RUS	39,00	SB
44	Shrejder, Albert             	Шрейдер, Альберт            	MYD	RUS	39,80	SB
45	Gerasimov, Roman             	Герасимов, Роман            	MYD	RUS	39,95	SB
46	Zhukov, Vladimir             	Жуков, Владимир             	MYE	RUS	41,06	SB
47	Mokhov, Timofej              	Мохов, Тимофей              	MYE	RUS	41,10	SB
48	Volodin, Semen               	Володин, Семен              	MYD	RUS	41,69	SB
49	Ilyushkin, Danil             	Илюшкин, Данил              	MYD	RUS	44,55	SB
50	Selyutin, Sergej             	Селютин, Сергей             	MYC	RUS	45,09	SB
51	Yazykov, Grigorij            	Языков, Григорий            	MYE	RUS	45,56	SB
52	Gajsin, Roman                	Гайсин, Роман               	MYC	RUS	45,73	SB
53	Arinushkin, Maksim           	Аринушкин, Максим           	MYC	RUS	47,60	SB
54	Majorov, Matvej              	Майоров, Матвей             	MYC	RUS	49,54	SB
55	Bykov, Artemij               	Быков, Артемий              	MYC	RUS	50,07	SB
56	Zakhvatkin, Aleksandr        	Захваткин, Александр        	MYD	RUS	51,86	SB

500m Men - Junior D - 25 January 2019
1	Zykov, Konstantin            	Зыков, Константин           	MYA	RUS	42,83	PR SB
2	Tyushhanov, Pavel            	Тющанов, Павел              	MYA	RUS	43,42	PR SB
3	Ebinger, Ilya                	Эбингер, Илья               	MYA	RUS	43,91	PR SB
4	Bartko, Vladimir             	Бартко, Владимир            	MYA	RUS	44,40	
5	Surnin, Evgenij              	Сурнин, Евгений             	MYA	RUS	44,62	PR SB
6	Alenichkin, Andrej           	Аленичкин, Андрей           	MYA	RUS	44,63	PR SB
7	Antonov, Zakhar              	Антонов, Захар              	MYA	RUS	45,77	PR SB
8	Nikulin, Ustin               	Никулин, Устин              	MYA	RUS	46,15	
9	Kuzneczov, Vadim             	Кузнецов, Вадим             	MYA	KAZ	46,25	
10	Utekhin, Aleksej             	Утехин, Алексей             	MYA	RUS	46,26	PR SB
11	Machikhin, Danil             	Мачихин, Данил              	MYA	RUS	46,30	PR SB
12	Serik, Sergej                	Серик, Сергей               	MYA	RUS	46,48	PR SB
13	Kostyuk, Aleksandr           	Костюк, Александр           	MYA	RUS	47,15	PR SB
14	Basmanov, Sergej             	Басманов, Сергей            	MYA	RUS	47,41	PR SB
15	Krylov, Dmitrij (2006)       	Крылов, Дмитрий (2006)      	MYA	RUS	48,16	PR SB
16	Semenov, Anton (2005)        	Семенов, Антон (2005)       	MYA	RUS	48,49	PR SB
17	Sidnev, Arsenij              	Сиднев, Арсений             	MYA	RUS	48,79	PR SB
18	Karabanov, Anton             	Карабанов, Антон            	MYA	RUS	48,89	PR SB
19	Frej, Artyom                 	Фрей, Артём                 	MYA	RUS	49,14	PR SB
20	Ivannikov, Nikita            	Иванников, Никита           	MYB	RUS	49,39	PR SB
21	Cherepanov, Nikita (2006)    	Черепанов, Никита (2006)    	MYB	RUS	49,84	PR SB
22	Gryaznykh, Aleksandr         	Грязных, Александр          	MYA	RUS	50,30	PR SB
23	Trifonov, Kirill             	Трифонов, Кирилл            	MYB	RUS	50,76	PR SB
24	Faizov, Danil                	Фаизов, Данил               	MYA	RUS	51,21	PR SB
25	Kulikov, Artem               	Куликов, Артем              	MYB	RUS	51,50	PR SB
26	Chernobaev, Kirill           	Чернобаев, Кирилл           	MYA	RUS	51,81	
27	Chicherin, Gleb              	Чичерин, Глеб               	MYB	RUS	51,85	PR SB
28	Klimov, Daniil               	Климов, Даниил              	MYB	RUS	51,92	PR SB
29	Epimakhov, Ivan              	Епимахов, Иван              	MYA	RUS	52,39	PR SB
30	Lomovskikh, Igor             	Ломовских, Игорь            	MYB	RUS	52,93	PR SB
31	Khusnullin, Evgenij          	Хуснуллин, Евгений          	MYB	RUS	54,70	
32	Nikushkin, Nikita            	Никушкин, Никита            	MYB	RUS	58,51	
33	Tiunov, Egor                 	Тиунов, Егор                	MYB	RUS	59,16	PR SB
34	Veresev, Mikhail             	Вересев, Михаил             	MYA	RUS	1.01,68	PR SB
35	Kireev, Georgij              	Киреев, Георгий             	MYB	RUS	1.02,69	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior D - 25 January 2019
1	Zykov, Konstantin            	Зыков, Константин           	MYA	RUS	1.28,27	PR SB
2	Tyushhanov, Pavel            	Тющанов, Павел              	MYA	RUS	1.28,62	PR SB
3	Ebinger, Ilya                	Эбингер, Илья               	MYA	RUS	1.29,32	PR SB
4	Bartko, Vladimir             	Бартко, Владимир            	MYA	RUS	1.30,59	
5	Surnin, Evgenij              	Сурнин, Евгений             	MYA	RUS	1.32,39	
6	Alenichkin, Andrej           	Аленичкин, Андрей           	MYA	RUS	1.32,86	PR SB
7	Serik, Sergej                	Серик, Сергей               	MYA	RUS	1.35,97	PR SB
8	Antonov, Zakhar              	Антонов, Захар              	MYA	RUS	1.36,01	PR SB
9	Kostyuk, Aleksandr           	Костюк, Александр           	MYA	RUS	1.36,65	PR SB
10	Krylov, Dmitrij (2006)       	Крылов, Дмитрий (2006)      	MYA	RUS	1.38,02	PR SB
11	Kuzneczov, Vadim             	Кузнецов, Вадим             	MYA	KAZ	1.38,23	
12	Machikhin, Danil             	Мачихин, Данил              	MYA	RUS	1.39,18	PR SB
13	Utekhin, Aleksej             	Утехин, Алексей             	MYA	RUS	1.39,27	PR SB
14	Gryaznykh, Aleksandr         	Грязных, Александр          	MYA	RUS	1.41,16	PR SB
15	Semenov, Anton (2005)        	Семенов, Антон (2005)       	MYA	RUS	1.41,20	PR SB
16	Frej, Artyom                 	Фрей, Артём                 	MYA	RUS	1.41,25	PR SB
17	Basmanov, Sergej             	Басманов, Сергей            	MYA	RUS	1.41,58	PR SB
18	Karabanov, Anton             	Карабанов, Антон            	MYA	RUS	1.41,59	PR SB
19	Nikushkin, Nikita            	Никушкин, Никита            	MYB	RUS	1.41,88	
20	Nikulin, Ustin               	Никулин, Устин              	MYA	RUS	1.42,56	
21	Cherepanov, Nikita (2006)    	Черепанов, Никита (2006)    	MYB	RUS	1.42,88	PR SB
22	Sidnev, Arsenij              	Сиднев, Арсений             	MYA	RUS	1.45,01	PR SB
23	Ivannikov, Nikita            	Иванников, Никита           	MYB	RUS	1.45,17	PR SB
24	Faizov, Danil                	Фаизов, Данил               	MYA	RUS	1.46,39	PR SB
25	Chernobaev, Kirill           	Чернобаев, Кирилл           	MYA	RUS	1.47,74	PR SB
26	Kulikov, Artem               	Куликов, Артем              	MYB	RUS	1.47,82	PR SB
27	Chicherin, Gleb              	Чичерин, Глеб               	MYB	RUS	1.48,92	PR SB
28	Trifonov, Kirill             	Трифонов, Кирилл            	MYB	RUS	1.49,86	PR SB
29	Klimov, Daniil               	Климов, Даниил              	MYB	RUS	1.51,23	PR SB
30	Lomovskikh, Igor             	Ломовских, Игорь            	MYB	RUS	1.51,92	PR SB
31	Tiunov, Egor                 	Тиунов, Егор                	MYB	RUS	2.03,52	
32	Khusnullin, Evgenij          	Хуснуллин, Евгений          	MYB	RUS	2.05,83	
33	Veresev, Mikhail             	Вересев, Михаил             	MYA	RUS	2.12,13	PR SB
34	Kireev, Georgij              	Киреев, Георгий             	MYB	RUS	2.16,58	PR SB
35	Epimakhov, Ivan              	Епимахов, Иван              	MYA	RUS	2.51,00	

            

Native Language Names