Russia - Junior Championships 2019
Saint Petersburg (RUS)
18 - 20 January 2019

500m Ladies - 18 January 2019
1	Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	40,72	
2	Korkina, Anastasia          	Коркина, Анастасия          	LA2	RUS	40,79	
3	Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна               	LA1	RUS	42,10	
4	Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LA1	RUS	42,78	
5	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)     	LA2	RUS	42,80	
6	Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	43,08	
7	Bukina, Alina               	Букина, Алина               	LA2	RUS	43,24	
8	Ashheulova, Alina           	Ащеулова, Алина             	LA2	RUS	43,38	
9	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	43,43	
10	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LA1	RUS	43,47	
11	Komova, Ekaterina           	Комова, Екатерина           	LA2	RUS	43,53	
12	Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	43,66	
13	Shipova, Valeriya           	Шипова, Валерия             	LA1	RUS	43,70	
14	Bogatyrchuk, Marina         	Богатырчук, Марина          	LA2	RUS	43,73	
15	Shmeleva, Darya             	Шмелева, Дарья              	LA1	RUS	43,76	
16	Korotkikh, Natalya          	Коротких, Наталья           	LA2	RUS	43,81	
17	Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LA1	RUS	44,14	
18	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001) 	Саютина, Александра (2001)  	LA1	RUS	44,16	
19	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LA2	RUS	44,25	
20	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana       	Смышляева, Светлана         	LA1	RUS	44,26	
21	Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина           	LA1	RUS	44,32	
22	Poturaeva, Valentina        	Потураева, Валентина        	LA1	RUS	44,41	
23	Minibaeva, Mariya           	Минибаева, Мария            	LA2	RUS	44,44	
24	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya     	Нежельская, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	44,67	
25	Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина       	LA1	RUS	46,00	
26	Bodunova, Kseniya           	Бодунова, Ксения            	LA1	RUS	46,04	
27	Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина             	LA1	RUS	46,14	

1500m Ladies - 18 January 2019
1	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LA1	RUS	2.10,44	
2	Shmeleva, Darya             	Шмелева, Дарья              	LA1	RUS	2.11,10	
3	Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	2.11,13	
4	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	2.11,45	
5	Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	2.12,88	
6	Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LA1	RUS	2.13,41	
7	Komova, Ekaterina           	Комова, Екатерина           	LA2	RUS	2.14,66	
8	Ashheulova, Alina           	Ащеулова, Алина             	LA2	RUS	2.14,93	
9	Shipova, Valeriya           	Шипова, Валерия             	LA1	RUS	2.15,02	
10	Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна               	LA1	RUS	2.15,25	
11	Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина           	LA1	RUS	2.15,79	
12	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LA2	RUS	2.15,87	
13	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya     	Нежельская, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	2.17,54	
14	Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	2.17,96	SB
15	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001) 	Саютина, Александра (2001)  	LA1	RUS	2.18,03	
16	Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина             	LA1	RUS	2.18,32	
17	Bogatyrchuk, Marina         	Богатырчук, Марина          	LA2	RUS	2.18,89	
18	Bukina, Alina               	Букина, Алина               	LA2	RUS	2.19,25	
19	Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LA1	RUS	2.19,35	
20	Bodunova, Kseniya           	Бодунова, Ксения            	LA1	RUS	2.21,16	
21	Poturaeva, Valentina        	Потураева, Валентина        	LA1	RUS	2.22,80	
22	Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина       	LA1	RUS	2.22,81	

1000m Ladies - 19 January 2019
1	Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	1.22,65	
2	Korkina, Anastasia          	Коркина, Анастасия          	LA2	RUS	1.24,02	
3	Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна               	LA1	RUS	1.24,03	
4	Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LA1	RUS	1.24,26	
5	Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	1.24,30	
6	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LA1	RUS	1.25,43	
7	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	1.25,68	
8	Ashheulova, Alina           	Ащеулова, Алина             	LA2	RUS	1.26,36	
9	Komova, Ekaterina           	Комова, Екатерина           	LA2	RUS	1.26,61	
10	Shipova, Valeriya           	Шипова, Валерия             	LA1	RUS	1.26,92	
11	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001) 	Саютина, Александра (2001)  	LA1	RUS	1.27,15	
12	Bogatyrchuk, Marina         	Богатырчук, Марина          	LA2	RUS	1.27,44	
13	Bukina, Alina               	Букина, Алина               	LA2	RUS	1.27,44(3)	
14	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)     	LA2	RUS	1.27,56	
15	Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LA1	RUS	1.28,66(2)	
16	Minibaeva, Mariya           	Минибаева, Мария            	LA2	RUS	1.28,66(7)	
17	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana       	Смышляева, Светлана         	LA1	RUS	1.28,90	
18	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya     	Нежельская, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	1.29,11	
19	Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	1.29,33	
20	Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина           	LA1	RUS	1.29,51	
21	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LA2	RUS	1.29,85	
22	Poturaeva, Valentina        	Потураева, Валентина        	LA1	RUS	1.29,92	
23	Korotkikh, Natalya          	Коротких, Наталья           	LA2	RUS	1.30,03	
24	Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина             	LA1	RUS	1.31,69	
25	Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина       	LA1	RUS	1.33,45	
26	Bodunova, Kseniya           	Бодунова, Ксения            	LA1	RUS	1.34,28	
27	Shmeleva, Darya             	Шмелева, Дарья              	LA1	RUS	1.48,83	

3000m Ladies - 19 January 2019
1	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LA1	RUS	4.34,49	
2	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	4.38,83	
3	Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LA1	RUS	4.39,46	
4	Shmeleva, Darya             	Шмелева, Дарья              	LA1	RUS	4.44,67	
5	Komova, Ekaterina           	Комова, Екатерина           	LA2	RUS	4.47,03	
6	Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	4.50,06	
7	Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	4.54,30	SB
8	Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина           	LA1	RUS	4.55,23	
9	Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина             	LA1	RUS	4.56,53	
10	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LA2	RUS	4.56,69	
11	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya     	Нежельская, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	5.00,62	
12	Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	5.02,22	
13	Bogatyrchuk, Marina         	Богатырчук, Марина          	LA2	RUS	5.04,18	
14	Bodunova, Kseniya           	Бодунова, Ксения            	LA1	RUS	5.04,74	
15	Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина       	LA1	RUS	5.10,15	
16	Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LA1	RUS	5.10,20	
17	Poturaeva, Valentina        	Потураева, Валентина        	LA1	RUS	5.23,74	

Mass Start (10 laps) Ladies - 20 January 2019
1	Shmeleva, Darya             	Шмелева, Дарья              	LA1	RUS	7.27,21	33
2	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	7.27,35	20
3	Komova, Ekaterina           	Комова, Екатерина           	LA2	RUS	7.27,79	10
4	Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна               	LA1	RUS	7.29,41	5
5	Kakubava, Kristina          	Какубава, Кристина          	LA1	RUS	7.34,73	
6	Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина           	LA1	RUS	7.35,05	
7	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)     	LA2	RUS	7.35,07	
8	Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина       	LA1	RUS	7.35,18	
9	Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	7.35,30	
10	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya     	Нежельская, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS		
DQ	Minibaeva, Mariya           	Минибаева, Мария            	LA2	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - 18 January 2019
1	Arefev, Artem               	Арефьев, Артем              	MA1	RUS	36,45	TR
2	Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999)      	MA2	RUS	36,96	SB
3	Kiyashko, Pavel             	Кияшко, Павел               	MA2	RUS	37,80	
4	Karamov, Timur              	Карамов, Тимур              	MB2	RUS	37,84	
5	Chistyakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MA1	RUS	37,85	
6	Golubchikov, Daniil         	Голубчиков, Даниил          	MA2	RUS	38,05	
7	Kulyba, Andrej              	Кулыба, Андрей              	MA2	RUS	38,23	
8	Nikulin, Ilya               	Никулин, Илья               	MA1	RUS	38,26	
9	Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил              	MA2	RUS	38,28	
10	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MA2	RUS	38,50	
11	Aldoshkin, Daniil           	Алдошкин, Даниил            	MA1	RUS	38,59	
12	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MA1	RUS	38,74(3)	
13	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей         	MA1	RUS	38,74(7)	
14	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон           	MA2	RUS	38,78	
15	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)     	MA1	RUS	38,83	
16	Alekseev, Ilya              	Алексеев, Илья              	MA2	RUS	38,92	
17	Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                 	MA1	RUS	38,96	
18	Mukhamedov, Amal            	Мухамедов, Амаль            	MA2	RUS	39,01	
19	Eliseev, Konstantin         	Елисеев, Константин         	MA1	RUS	39,05	
20	Dagaev, Aleksandr           	Дагаев, Александр           	MA1	RUS	39,09	
21	Shilovskij, Andrej          	Шиловский, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	39,11	
22	Petrenko, Gleb              	Петренко, Глеб              	MA2	RUS	39,22	
23	Shabanov, Andrei            	Шабанов, Андрей             	MA2	RUS	39,43	
24	Samsonov, Aleksandr         	Самсонов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	39,47	
25	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MA1	RUS	39,48	
26	Laptev, Artem               	Лаптев, Артем               	MA1	RUS	39,82	
27	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь               	MA1	RUS	39,94	
28	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MA1	RUS	39,98	
29	Pustovojt, Maksim           	Пустовойт, Максим           	MA2	RUS	40,29	
30	Zykin, Dmitrij              	Зыкин, Дмитрий              	MA1	RUS	40,49	
31	Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур              	MA2	RUS	40,66	
32	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MA1	RUS	40,80	
33	Lebedev, Mikhail            	Лебедев, Михаил             	MA1	RUS	40,81	
DQ	Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MA2	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - 18 January 2019
1	Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999)      	MA2	RUS	1.53,23	
2	Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MA2	RUS	1.53,96	
3	Chistyakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MA1	RUS	1.54,73	
4	Aldoshkin, Daniil           	Алдошкин, Даниил            	MA1	RUS	1.55,83	
5	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон           	MA2	RUS	1.55,94	
6	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MA1	RUS	1.58,74	
7	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)     	MA1	RUS	1.59,01	
8	Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил              	MA2	RUS	1.59,19	
9	Shabanov, Andrei            	Шабанов, Андрей             	MA2	RUS	2.00,89	
10	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MA2	RUS	2.01,05	
11	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MA1	RUS	2.01,28	
12	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MA1	RUS	2.01,53	
13	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь               	MA1	RUS	2.02,18	
14	Dagaev, Aleksandr           	Дагаев, Александр           	MA1	RUS	2.03,07	
15	Alekseev, Ilya              	Алексеев, Илья              	MA2	RUS	2.03,49	
16	Samsonov, Aleksandr         	Самсонов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	2.04,03	
17	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей         	MA1	RUS	2.04,48	
18	Pustovojt, Maksim           	Пустовойт, Максим           	MA2	RUS	2.04,73	
19	Lebedev, Mikhail            	Лебедев, Михаил             	MA1	RUS	2.05,27	
20	Zykin, Dmitrij              	Зыкин, Дмитрий              	MA1	RUS	2.05,75	
21	Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур              	MA2	RUS	2.07,49	
22	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MA1	RUS	2.08,18	
DNF	Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                 	MA1	RUS	DNF	

1000m Men - 19 January 2019
1	Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999)      	MA2	RUS	1.14,16	
2	Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MA2	RUS	1.14,40	
3	Chistyakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MA1	RUS	1.14,75	
4	Aldoshkin, Daniil           	Алдошкин, Даниил            	MA1	RUS	1.15,12	SB
5	Kiyashko, Pavel             	Кияшко, Павел               	MA2	RUS	1.16,67	
6	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)     	MA1	RUS	1.16,70	
7	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон           	MA2	RUS	1.17,21	
8	Eliseev, Konstantin         	Елисеев, Константин         	MA1	RUS	1.17,40	
9	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MA1	RUS	1.17,69	
10	Kulyba, Andrej              	Кулыба, Андрей              	MA2	RUS	1.17,93	
11	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MA1	RUS	1.18,10	
12	Dagaev, Aleksandr           	Дагаев, Александр           	MA1	RUS	1.18,36	
13	Golubchikov, Daniil         	Голубчиков, Даниил          	MA2	RUS	1.18,37	
14	Alekseev, Ilya              	Алексеев, Илья              	MA2	RUS	1.18,62	
15	Nikulin, Ilya               	Никулин, Илья               	MA1	RUS	1.18,78	
16	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей         	MA1	RUS	1.18,92	
17	Shabanov, Andrei            	Шабанов, Андрей             	MA2	RUS	1.19,18	
18	Petrenko, Gleb              	Петренко, Глеб              	MA2	RUS	1.19,38	
19	Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                 	MA1	RUS	1.19,92	
20	Mukhamedov, Amal            	Мухамедов, Амаль            	MA2	RUS	1.20,25	
21	Shilovskij, Andrej          	Шиловский, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	1.20,36(1)	
21	Samsonov, Aleksandr         	Самсонов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	1.20,36(1)	
23	Pustovojt, Maksim           	Пустовойт, Максим           	MA2	RUS	1.20,38	
24	Lebedev, Mikhail            	Лебедев, Михаил             	MA1	RUS	1.21,20	
25	Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур              	MA2	RUS	1.21,51	
26	Zykin, Dmitrij              	Зыкин, Дмитрий              	MA1	RUS	1.22,55	
27	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MA1	RUS	1.24,40	
28	Laptev, Artem               	Лаптев, Артем               	MA1	RUS	1.26,07	
DQ	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MA2	RUS	DQ	

5000m Men - 19 January 2019
1	Chistyakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MA1	RUS	6.53,61	PR SB
2	Aldoshkin, Daniil           	Алдошкин, Даниил            	MA1	RUS	6.58,35	
3	Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999)      	MA2	RUS	7.01,75	
4	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон           	MA2	RUS	7.02,22	
5	Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил              	MA2	RUS	7.03,26	
6	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)     	MA1	RUS	7.07,79	
7	Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MA2	RUS	7.20,25	
8	Samsonov, Aleksandr         	Самсонов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	7.20,69	
9	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь               	MA1	RUS	7.21,04	
10	Dagaev, Aleksandr           	Дагаев, Александр           	MA1	RUS	7.21,48	
11	Lebedev, Mikhail            	Лебедев, Михаил             	MA1	RUS	7.23,23	
12	Shabanov, Andrei            	Шабанов, Андрей             	MA2	RUS	7.26,01	
13	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MA1	RUS	7.27,32	
14	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MA1	RUS	7.29,81	
15	Zykin, Dmitrij              	Зыкин, Дмитрий              	MA1	RUS	7.29,94	
16	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MA1	RUS	7.33,16	
17	Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур              	MA2	RUS	7.36,93	
18	Alekseev, Ilya              	Алексеев, Илья              	MA2	RUS	7.37,03	
19	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей         	MA1	RUS	8.04,53	
20	Pustovojt, Maksim           	Пустовойт, Максим           	MA2	RUS	8.14,35	
DNS	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MA2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MA1	RUS	DQ	

3000m Men - 20 January 2019
1	Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил              	MA2	RUS	4.02,88	TR
2	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MA1	RUS	4.09,57	
3	Dagaev, Aleksandr           	Дагаев, Александр           	MA1	RUS	4.11,87	
4	Varlamov, Gleb              	Варламов, Глеб              	MA2	RUS	4.13,99	
5	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь               	MA1	RUS	4.15,23	
6	Zykin, Dmitrij              	Зыкин, Дмитрий              	MA1	RUS	4.15,69	
7	Eliseev, Konstantin         	Елисеев, Константин         	MA1	RUS	4.19,05	
8	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MA1	RUS	4.21,71	
9	Zayacz, Bogdan              	Заяц, Богдан                	MA2	RUS	4.24,39	
10	Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур              	MA2	RUS	4.24,89	
11	Ionov, Georgij              	Ионов, Георгий              	MA1	RUS	4.25,92	
12	Zajcev, Kirill              	Зайцев, Кирилл              	MA1	RUS	4.26,10	
13	Golovanov, Maksim           	Голованов, Максим           	MA1	RUS	4.28,81	
14	Terekhov, Dmitrij           	Терехов, Дмитрий            	MA1	RUS	4.34,92	
DNS	Lebedev, Mikhail            	Лебедев, Михаил             	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир           	MA1	RUS	DQ	

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - 20 January 2019
1	Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил              	MA2	RUS	6.29,94	30
2	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)     	MA1	RUS	6.30,04	21
3	Shabanov, Andrei            	Шабанов, Андрей             	MA2	RUS	6.30,49	10
4	Nikulin, Ilya               	Никулин, Илья               	MA1	RUS	6.33,04	5
5	Zykin, Dmitrij              	Зыкин, Дмитрий              	MA1	RUS	6.32,56	3
6	Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                 	MA1	RUS	6.31,38	
7	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MA1	RUS	6.31,43	
8	Samsonov, Aleksandr         	Самсонов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	6.35,79	
9	Zhurkin, Yakov              	Журкин, Яков                	MA2	RUS	6.42,50	
10	Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир           	MA1	RUS		
11	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MA2	RUS		

            

Native Language Names