Vikingloppet 2019
Västerås (SWE)
19 - 20 January 2019

500m Ladies - 19 January 2019
1	Winnerstam, Karin        	L40	SWE	56,26	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 19 January 2019
1	Winnerstam, Karin        	L40	SWE	6.51,23	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior B - 19 January 2019
1	Svensson, Tina           	LB2	SWE	46,97	PR SB
2	Hjelm, Vinnie            	LB1	SWE	47,67	
3	Winroth, Alva            	LB1	SWE	49,31	
4	Arnell, Disa             	LB1	SWE	50,65	
5	Eriksson, Elin           	LB2	SWE	54,19	
6	Åström, Tova             	LB2	SWE	54,80	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 19 January 2019
1	Svensson, Tina           	LB2	SWE	2.30,24	
2	Arnell, Disa             	LB1	SWE	2.34,47	SB
3	Winroth, Alva            	LB1	SWE	2.38,65	
4	Åström, Tova             	LB2	SWE	2.46,60	
5	Eriksson, Elin           	LB2	SWE	2.48,95	SB
DNS	Hjelm, Vinnie            	LB1	SWE	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 19 January 2019
1	Westman, Tindra Jansson  	LC1	SWE	51,86	
2	Nyström Eliasson, Lova   	LC1	SWE	56,18	PR SB
DQ	Larsson, Olivia          	LC1	SWE	DQ	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 19 January 2019
1	Westman, Tindra Jansson  	LC1	SWE	1.46,23	PR SB
2	Nyström Eliasson, Lova   	LC1	SWE	2.00,57	PR SB
3	Larsson, Olivia          	LC1	SWE	2.23,79	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior D - 19 January 2019
1	Nilsson, Felicia         	LYA	SWE	52,73	
2	Sjödin, Sofie            	LYA	SWE	55,10	PR SB
3	Fondelius, Tilde         	LYA	SWE	58,27	PR SB
4	Nilzén, Lisa             	LYB	SWE	58,31	
5	Forsmark, Tilde          	LYB	SWE	1.00,01	
6	Pettersson, Amelia       	LYA	SWE	1.00,40	
7	Nyström Eliasson, Hanna  	LYB	SWE	1.20,55	

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 19 January 2019
1	Nilsson, Felicia         	LYA	SWE	1.49,95	PR SB
2	Sjödin, Sofie            	LYA	SWE	1.57,46	PR SB
3	Nilzén, Lisa             	LYB	SWE	1.59,93	PR SB
4	Fondelius, Tilde         	LYA	SWE	2.02,70	PR SB
5	Forsmark, Tilde          	LYB	SWE	2.08,79	
6	Pettersson, Amelia       	LYA	SWE	2.10,10	PR SB
7	Nyström Eliasson, Hanna  	LYB	SWE	2.34,61	PR SB

500m Ladies - 10 - 19 January 2019
1	Grill, Josephine         	LYC	SWE	1.03,77	
2	Jennische, Linnéa        	LYC	SWE	1.20,96	PR SB
3	Persson, Jolin           	LYE	SWE	1.29,06	PR SB

300m Ladies - 10 - 19 January 2019
1	Grill, Josephine         	LYC	SWE	38,84	
2	Persson, Jolin           	LYE	SWE	52,49	SB
3	Jennische, Linnéa        	LYC	SWE	56,02	SB

1000m Ladies - Extra Klass - 19 January 2019
1	Grill, Josephine         	LYC	SWE	2.21,91	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 20 January 2019
DNS	Winnerstam, Karin        	L40	SWE	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 20 January 2019
1	Winnerstam, Karin        	L40	SWE	3.11,74	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 20 January 2019
1	Svensson, Tina           	LB2	SWE	1.35,84	PR SB
2	Hjelm, Vinnie            	LB1	SWE	1.39,26	
3	Winroth, Alva            	LB1	SWE	1.42,53	
4	Åström, Tova             	LB2	SWE	1.47,56	SB
5	Eriksson, Elin           	LB2	SWE	1.48,56	SB
6	Arnell, Disa             	LB1	SWE	1.58,31	

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 20 January 2019
1	Svensson, Tina           	LB2	SWE	5.13,70	PR SB
2	Arnell, Disa             	LB1	SWE	5.44,39	
3	Åström, Tova             	LB2	SWE	5.53,52	
4	Hjelm, Vinnie            	LB1	SWE	5.56,78	SB
5	Eriksson, Elin           	LB2	SWE	6.00,79	SB
DNS	Winroth, Alva            	LB1	SWE	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 20 January 2019
1	Westman, Tindra Jansson  	LC1	SWE	51,45	
2	Nyström Eliasson, Lova   	LC1	SWE	57,86	
3	Larsson, Olivia          	LC1	SWE	1.03,75	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 20 January 2019
1	Westman, Tindra Jansson  	LC1	SWE	2.46,38	PR SB
2	Nyström Eliasson, Lova   	LC1	SWE	3.09,24	PR SB
3	Larsson, Olivia          	LC1	SWE	3.37,59	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior D - 20 January 2019
1	Nilsson, Felicia         	LYA	SWE	52,12	SB
2	Sjödin, Sofie            	LYA	SWE	55,10	PR SB
3	Fondelius, Tilde         	LYA	SWE	55,97	PR SB
4	Nilzén, Lisa             	LYB	SWE	56,95	PR SB
5	Forsmark, Tilde          	LYB	SWE	1.00,00	
6	Pettersson, Amelia       	LYA	SWE	1.01,58	
7	Nyström Eliasson, Hanna  	LYB	SWE	1.21,30	

300m Ladies - Junior D - 20 January 2019
1	Nilsson, Felicia         	LYA	SWE	32,24	
2	Sjödin, Sofie            	LYA	SWE	34,13	SB
3	Fondelius, Tilde         	LYA	SWE	34,76	SB
4	Nilzén, Lisa             	LYB	SWE	35,60	
5	Pettersson, Amelia       	LYA	SWE	36,92	
6	Forsmark, Tilde          	LYB	SWE	37,42	
7	Nyström Eliasson, Hanna  	LYB	SWE	42,36	SB

500m Ladies - 10 - 20 January 2019
1	Jennische, Linnéa        	LYC	SWE	1.19,75	PR SB
2	Persson, Jolin           	LYE	SWE	1.35,12	
DNS	Grill, Josephine         	LYC	SWE	DNS	

300m Ladies - 10 - 20 January 2019
1	Jennische, Linnéa        	LYC	SWE	46,18	SB
2	Persson, Jolin           	LYE	SWE	55,42	
DNS	Grill, Josephine         	LYC	SWE	DNS	

500m Men - 19 January 2019
1	Åkesson, Gustav          	MSA	SWE	41,23	
2	Arnell, Gustav           	MN1	SWE	41,30	
3	Nilsson, Oskar           	MA2	SWE	41,33	
4	Lönnberg, David          	MA1	SWE	42,86	
5	Henriksson, Lars         	M50	SWE	44,07	SB
6	Nylén, Fredrik           	M45	SWE	46,54	
7	Hartings, Ralf           	M60	SWE	50,60	PR SB
8	Olsson, Sven             	M70	SWE	50,71	SB
9	Jacklin, Anders          	M50	SWE	52,46	PR SB
DNS	Larsson, Lars-Erik       	M50	SWE	DNS	
DNF	Lorentzon, Ludwig        	MA2	SWE	DNF	

3000m Men - 19 January 2019
1	Arnell, Gustav           	MN1	SWE	4.35,67	SB
2	Henriksson, Lars         	M50	SWE	4.51,53	SB
3	Nilsson, Oskar           	MA2	SWE	4.55,53	
4	Nylén, Fredrik           	M45	SWE	4.58,59	
5	Åkesson, Gustav          	MSA	SWE	4.59,43	SB
6	Lönnberg, David          	MA1	SWE	5.01,31	SB
7	Lorentzon, Ludwig        	MA2	SWE	5.25,93	
8	Hartings, Ralf           	M60	SWE	5.44,66	PR SB
9	Jacklin, Anders          	M50	SWE	5.45,93	PR SB
10	Olsson, Sven             	M70	SWE	5.48,46	SB
DNS	Larsson, Lars-Erik       	M50	SWE	DNS	

500m Men - Junior B - 19 January 2019
1	Forslund, Isac           	MB1	SWE	41,99	
2	Klockar, Emil            	MB2	SWE	43,11	
3	Sjöstedt-Eriksson, Gustav	MB1	SWE	44,01	
4	Olofsson, Nils           	MB1	SWE	46,41	

1500m Men - Junior B - 19 January 2019
1	Klockar, Emil            	MB2	SWE	2.12,66	
2	Forslund, Isac           	MB1	SWE	2.17,97	
3	Sjöstedt-Eriksson, Gustav	MB1	SWE	2.20,77	
4	Olofsson, Nils           	MB1	SWE	2.30,33	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 19 January 2019
1	Forsmark, Sebastian      	MC2	SWE	43,59	SB
2	Norberg, Kaspar          	MC2	SWE	43,65	PR SB
3	Nylén, Ludvig            	MC2	SWE	43,81	
4	Jeppsson, Simon          	MC2	SWE	47,32	PR SB
5	Klockar, Hugo            	MC1	SWE	50,59	

1000m Men - Junior C - 19 January 2019
1	Nylén, Ludvig            	MC2	SWE	1.28,88	
2	Norberg, Kaspar          	MC2	SWE	1.29,08	PR SB
3	Forsmark, Sebastian      	MC2	SWE	1.30,06	PR SB
4	Jeppsson, Simon          	MC2	SWE	1.36,68	PR SB
5	Klockar, Hugo            	MC1	SWE	1.45,34	PR SB

500m Men - Junior D - 19 January 2019
1	Eriksson, Anton          	MYA	SWE	48,69	PR SB
2	van Vliet, Sammi         	MYB	SWE	51,46	
3	Bengtsson, Erik          	MYB	SWE	1.05,17	PR SB
4	Karlsén, Jonathan        	MYB	SWE	1.18,19	

1000m Men - Junior D - 19 January 2019
1	Eriksson, Anton          	MYA	SWE	1.40,90	
2	van Vliet, Sammi         	MYB	SWE	2.17,42	
DQ	Karlsén, Jonathan        	MYB	SWE	DQ	
DQ	Bengtsson, Erik          	MYB	SWE	DQ	

500m Men - 10 - 19 January 2019
1	Viertel, Rasmus          	MYD	SWE	1.08,66	PR SB
2	Winnerstam, Isak         	MYC	SWE	1.10,10	
3	Jennische, David         	MYC	SWE	1.13,00	
4	Ehrnström, Victor        	MYD	SWE	1.14,49	
5	Ohlson, Simon            	MYC	SWE	1.15,40	PR SB
6	Winnerstam, Emil         	MYE	SWE	1.21,16	PR SB
7	Nyström Eliasson, Olle   	MYE	SWE	1.40,00	

300m Men - 10 - 19 January 2019
1	Viertel, Rasmus          	MYD	SWE	40,45	SB
2	Winnerstam, Isak         	MYC	SWE	40,86	
3	Ohlson, Simon            	MYC	SWE	41,98	SB
4	Ehrnström, Victor        	MYD	SWE	44,58	
5	Winnerstam, Emil         	MYE	SWE	44,70	SB
6	Jennische, David         	MYC	SWE	47,55	
7	Nyström Eliasson, Olle   	MYE	SWE	1.03,76	

1000m Men - 20 January 2019
1	Arnell, Gustav           	MN1	SWE	1.22,66	
2	Nilsson, Oskar           	MA2	SWE	1.23,49	
3	Åkesson, Gustav          	MSA	SWE	1.24,75	
4	Lönnberg, David          	MA1	SWE	1.27,12	PR SB
5	Henriksson, Lars         	M50	SWE	1.29,84	
6	Larsson, Lars-Erik       	M50	SWE	1.31,23	
7	Nylén, Fredrik           	M45	SWE	1.33,48	
8	Lorentzon, Ludwig        	MA2	SWE	1.38,88	
9	Hartings, Ralf           	M60	SWE	1.43,11	PR SB
10	Olsson, Sven             	M70	SWE	1.46,34	SB
11	Jacklin, Anders          	M50	SWE	1.47,30	PR SB

1500m Men - 20 January 2019
1	Arnell, Gustav           	MN1	SWE	2.09,80	
2	Nilsson, Oskar           	MA2	SWE	2.14,77	
3	Åkesson, Gustav          	MSA	SWE	2.15,17	
4	Lönnberg, David          	MA1	SWE	2.17,41	SB
5	Henriksson, Lars         	M50	SWE	2.18,42	
6	Nylén, Fredrik           	M45	SWE	2.21,47	
7	Larsson, Lars-Erik       	M50	SWE	2.23,89	
8	Hartings, Ralf           	M60	SWE	2.43,00	PR SB
9	Jacklin, Anders          	M50	SWE	2.45,73	PR SB
10	Olsson, Sven             	M70	SWE	2.47,70	SB
DNS	Lorentzon, Ludwig        	MA2	SWE	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior B - 20 January 2019
1	Klockar, Emil            	MB2	SWE	1.26,16	
2	Forslund, Isac           	MB1	SWE	1.27,92	
3	Sjöstedt-Eriksson, Gustav	MB1	SWE	1.30,02	SB
DNF	Olofsson, Nils           	MB1	SWE	DNF	

3000m Men - Junior B - 20 January 2019
1	Klockar, Emil            	MB2	SWE	4.44,32	
2	Sjöstedt-Eriksson, Gustav	MB1	SWE	4.59,66	
3	Forslund, Isac           	MB1	SWE	5.03,41	
4	Olofsson, Nils           	MB1	SWE	5.30,08	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 20 January 2019
1	Forsmark, Sebastian      	MC2	SWE	43,47	PR SB
2	Norberg, Kaspar          	MC2	SWE	43,87	
3	Nylén, Ludvig            	MC2	SWE	44,27	
4	Jeppsson, Simon          	MC2	SWE	47,37	
5	Klockar, Hugo            	MC1	SWE	50,81	

1500m Men - Junior C - 20 January 2019
1	Nylén, Ludvig            	MC2	SWE	2.17,57	PR SB
2	Norberg, Kaspar          	MC2	SWE	2.18,74	PR SB
3	Forsmark, Sebastian      	MC2	SWE	2.25,28	PR SB
4	Jeppsson, Simon          	MC2	SWE	2.27,13	PR SB
DQ	Klockar, Hugo            	MC1	SWE	DQ	

500m Men - Junior D - 20 January 2019
1	Eriksson, Anton          	MYA	SWE	49,83	
2	van Vliet, Sammi         	MYB	SWE	53,23	
3	Bengtsson, Erik          	MYB	SWE	1.03,76	PR SB
4	Karlsén, Jonathan        	MYB	SWE	1.04,97	PR SB

300m Men - Junior D - 20 January 2019
1	Eriksson, Anton          	MYA	SWE	31,44	SB
2	van Vliet, Sammi         	MYB	SWE	32,30	
3	Bengtsson, Erik          	MYB	SWE	39,29	SB
4	Karlsén, Jonathan        	MYB	SWE	39,31	SB

500m Men - 10 - 20 January 2019
1	Winnerstam, Isak         	MYC	SWE	1.07,98	
2	Jennische, David         	MYC	SWE	1.13,46	
3	Winnerstam, Emil         	MYE	SWE	1.14,30	PR SB
4	Nyström Eliasson, Olle   	MYE	SWE	1.43,03	
DNS	Viertel, Rasmus          	MYD	SWE	DNS	
DNS	Ohlson, Simon            	MYC	SWE	DNS	
DNS	Ehrnström, Victor        	MYD	SWE	DNS	

300m Men - 10 - 20 January 2019
1	Winnerstam, Isak         	MYC	SWE	40,20	
2	Jennische, David         	MYC	SWE	44,11	
3	Winnerstam, Emil         	MYE	SWE	49,33	
4	Nyström Eliasson, Olle   	MYE	SWE	55,39	SB
DNS	Viertel, Rasmus          	MYD	SWE	DNS	
DNS	Ohlson, Simon            	MYC	SWE	DNS	
DNS	Ehrnström, Victor        	MYD	SWE	DNS	

            

Native Language Names