Trainingswedstrijd vanaf Junioren C
Breda (NED)
19 January 2019

500m Ladies - 19 January 2019
1	Ouwehand, Elma         	LSA	NED	49,62	
2	van der Ster, Noor     	L60	NED	50,70	
3	van Steekelenburg, Kaat	LC2	NED	51,26	
DNS	Dekker, Sandra         	LN1	NED	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 19 January 2019
1	van der Ster, Noor     	L60	NED	1.41,64	

1500m Ladies - 19 January 2019
1	Ouwehand, Elma         	LSA	NED	2.35,70	
2	van Steekelenburg, Kaat	LC2	NED	2.41,16	

3000m Ladies - 19 January 2019
1	Gerritsma, Tialda      	L50	NED	5.25,21	SB
2	van Dijk, Sarina       	LA1	NED	5.30,06	SB
3	de Looze, Nicky        	LSA	NED	5.36,90	PR SB
4	van Hoorn, Patty       	L45	NED	5.45,24	PR SB
5	Smallegoor, Gerita     	L45	NED	5.46,93	PR SB

500m Men - 19 January 2019
1	Duijzer, Jorick        	MN2	NED	38,09	
2	de Kluijver, Rudolf    	MB2	NED	42,47	
3	van Gent, Kees-Jan     	MSA	NED	42,83	
4	Palmer, Dennis         	MB1	NED	43,50	
5	Kriekaard, Bennie      	M40	NED	44,82	
6	Wemmers, Gerit         	M40	NED	44,96	
7	Kranenburg, Johan      	M45	NED	46,19	SB
8	Schussler, Felix       	MC1	NED	47,14	
9	de Looze, Ed           	M50	NED	47,31	SB
10	Polak, Koos            	M60	NED	48,41	
11	den Braber, Twan       	M65	NED	50,68	
12	Bom, Joël              	MC1	NED	51,57	
13	Tange, Marcel          	MSA	NED	54,50	
DNS	van Loon, Tom          	MB1	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - 19 January 2019
1	de Kluijver, Rudolf    	MB2	NED	1.24,85	
2	Palmer, Dennis         	MB1	NED	1.30,28	
3	Wemmers, Gerit         	M40	NED	1.31,70	
4	de Looze, Ed           	M50	NED	1.32,88	SB
5	den Braber, Twan       	M65	NED	1.39,74	
6	Schussler, Felix       	MC1	NED	1.40,26	
7	Polak, Koos            	M60	NED	1.40,96	

1500m Men - 19 January 2019
1	van Gent, Kees-Jan     	MSA	NED	2.18,26	
2	Kriekaard, Bennie      	M40	NED	2.19,11	SB
3	Kranenburg, Johan      	M45	NED	2.21,97	PR SB
4	Bom, Joël              	MC1	NED	2.39,01	
5	Tange, Marcel          	MSA	NED	2.47,47	PR SB

3000m Men - 19 January 2019
1	Hamers, Roel           	MN2	NED	4.29,38	
2	Palmer, Rens           	MA2	NED	4.40,55	
3	Aben, Sjaak            	M30	NED	5.05,82	SB
4	Proost, Martijn        	M50	BEL	5.14,26	
5	Heikoop, Joran         	MB1	NED	5.20,82	PR SB

            

Native Language Names