Puchar Polski Grand Prix
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
19 - 20 January 2019

500m Ladies - 19 January 2019
1	Gąsecka, Karolina     	LA2	POL	41,11	
2	Baran, Martyna        	LA1	POL	41,48	
3	Kaczmarek, Olga       	LA2	POL	41,66	
4	Kopacz, Daria         	LB1	POL	42,26	
5	Płończyk, Maja        	LA1	POL	42,36	
6	Wojtasik, Iga         	LA2	POL	42,47	
7	Borek, Magdalena      	LSA	POL	42,56	PR SB
8	Dobrowolska, Marta    	LB2	POL	42,57	
9	Lorenc, Klaudia       	LA1	POL	42,93	
10	Smędzik, Magdalena    	LC2	POL	43,29	PR SB
11	Hajduk, Joanna        	LN1	POL	43,47	SB
12	Sączek, Zuzanna       	LB1	POL	43,56	
13	Kluk, Aleksandra      	LA1	POL	43,85	
14	Czapnik, Aleksandra   	LC1	POL	44,11	PR SB
15	Faderewska, Alicja    	LB2	POL	44,13	
16	Szymańska, Klaudia    	LA2	POL	44,25	SB
17	Kubin, Liwia          	LC1	POL	44,48	
18	Mrugała, Urszula      	LB2	POL	44,66	
18	Jasztal, Alicja       	LC2	POL	44,66	
20	Steć, Amelia          	LC1	POL	44,72	PR SB
21	Wargala, Julia        	LC1	POL	45,96	
22	Dudziak, Nikola       	LA1	POL	46,16	
23	Kluk, Adrianna        	LC2	POL	46,34	
24	Budna, Julia          	LC2	POL	46,44	PR SB
25	Kozar, Kaja           	LC2	POL	46,71	
26	Bąkowska, Karolina    	LC2	POL	46,75	SB
27	Urizar-Rojas, Victoria	LN1	POL	46,95	
28	Krośnia, Karolina     	LC2	POL	47,08	PR SB
28	Mormus, Patrycja      	LA2	POL	47,08	
30	Kotfasińska, Zofia    	LC2	POL	47,17	PR SB
31	Wojnar, Kinga         	LC1	POL	47,26	
32	Trybulec, Karolina    	LA1	POL	47,33	
33	Danielik, Paula       	LC1	POL	47,34	
34	Owczarek, Jagoda      	LB2	POL	47,38	PR SB
35	Bielas, Klaudia       	LC2	POL	47,43	
36	Maślanka, Nikola      	LC1	POL	47,91	
37	Sobota, Patrycja      	LC1	POL	47,95	PR SB
38	Krzyżańska, Joanna    	LC1	POL	47,96	
39	Bodnar, Maja          	LC1	POL	49,69	PR SB
40	Skrobak, Patrycja     	LC1	POL	49,94	
41	Kozerska, Ewelina     	LC2	POL	50,10	
42	Stapińska, Magdalena  	LC1	POL	50,46	PR SB
43	Wuls, Ismena          	LC1	POL	50,54	
44	Matuła, Jagoda        	LB1	POL	50,67	PR SB
45	Sokołowska, Julia     	LA1	POL	50,83	SB
46	Braun, Helena         	LC1	POL	51,17	
47	Gasyna, Maria         	LC1	POL	51,37	
48	Niemiec, Aleksandra   	LC1	POL	52,09	PR SB
49	Kalityńska, Julia     	LB1	POL	52,11	
50	Mańkowska, Julia      	LB1	POL	52,12	PR SB
51	Jesion, Wiktoria      	LB1	POL	53,55	
52	Gontek, Martyna       	LC2	POL	53,97	PR SB
53	Kowalska, Julia       	LC2	POL	55,38	PR SB
54	Śnieżek, Dominika     	LB2	POL	56,30	
55	Wróbel, Agata         	LA1	POL	58,63	PR SB
56	Bernacka, Agnieszka   	LC1	POL	1.01,82	
57	Izbiańska, Joanna     	LC1	POL	1.12,55	SB
DNS	Pluta, Zofia          	LB1	POL	DNS	
DNF	Jabrzyk, Natalia      	LA1	POL	DNF	

1500m Ladies - 19 January 2019
1	Gąsecka, Karolina     	LA2	POL	2.05,50	
2	Jabrzyk, Natalia      	LA1	POL	2.09,88	SB
3	Kaczmarek, Olga       	LA2	POL	2.09,94	
4	Dobrowolska, Marta    	LB2	POL	2.11,17	SB
5	Wojtasik, Iga         	LA2	POL	2.11,47	PR SB
6	Borek, Magdalena      	LSA	POL	2.13,08	SB
7	Kopacz, Daria         	LB1	POL	2.13,63	PR SB
8	Kubin, Liwia          	LC1	POL	2.15,43	PR SB
9	Lorenc, Klaudia       	LA1	POL	2.16,81	SB
10	Mrugała, Urszula      	LB2	POL	2.16,95	PR SB
11	Hajduk, Joanna        	LN1	POL	2.17,08	SB
12	Faderewska, Alicja    	LB2	POL	2.18,20	
13	Smędzik, Magdalena    	LC2	POL	2.19,15	PR SB
14	Szymańska, Klaudia    	LA2	POL	2.19,22	SB
15	Wargala, Julia        	LC1	POL	2.19,74	PR SB
16	Dudziak, Nikola       	LA1	POL	2.20,70	SB
17	Czapnik, Aleksandra   	LC1	POL	2.21,21	PR SB
18	Kluk, Aleksandra      	LA1	POL	2.21,60	
19	Sączek, Zuzanna       	LB1	POL	2.23,34	PR SB
20	Steć, Amelia          	LC1	POL	2.23,53	PR SB
21	Kluk, Adrianna        	LC2	POL	2.23,99	PR SB
22	Kozar, Kaja           	LC2	POL	2.27,92	PR SB
23	Bąkowska, Karolina    	LC2	POL	2.28,69	PR SB
24	Sobota, Patrycja      	LC1	POL	2.28,84	PR SB
25	Maślanka, Nikola      	LC1	POL	2.29,38	PR SB
26	Budna, Julia          	LC2	POL	2.29,94	PR SB
27	Trybulec, Karolina    	LA1	POL	2.32,00	
28	Kotfasińska, Zofia    	LC2	POL	2.32,11	PR SB
29	Urizar-Rojas, Victoria	LN1	POL	2.32,75	
30	Wojnar, Kinga         	LC1	POL	2.33,02	
31	Bernacka, Agnieszka   	LC1	POL	2.33,19	PR SB
32	Danielik, Paula       	LC1	POL	2.33,47	PR SB
33	Kozerska, Ewelina     	LC2	POL	2.33,64	PR SB
34	Owczarek, Jagoda      	LB2	POL	2.34,60	SB
35	Skrobak, Patrycja     	LC1	POL	2.34,80	PR SB
36	Matuła, Jagoda        	LB1	POL	2.37,92	PR SB
37	Bielas, Klaudia       	LC2	POL	2.38,63	PR SB
38	Sokołowska, Julia     	LA1	POL	2.42,59	
39	Jesion, Wiktoria      	LB1	POL	2.43,12	
40	Krośnia, Karolina     	LC2	POL	2.43,50	PR SB
41	Krzyżańska, Joanna    	LC1	POL	2.45,58	PR SB
42	Bodnar, Maja          	LC1	POL	2.45,81	PR SB
43	Braun, Helena         	LC1	POL	2.45,86	PR SB
44	Gasyna, Maria         	LC1	POL	2.46,11	PR SB
45	Śnieżek, Dominika     	LB2	POL	2.46,98	PR SB
46	Wuls, Ismena          	LC1	POL	2.47,33	PR SB
47	Gontek, Martyna       	LC2	POL	2.49,54	PR SB
48	Kalityńska, Julia     	LB1	POL	2.51,99	PR SB
49	Mańkowska, Julia      	LB1	POL	2.52,88	PR SB
50	Stapińska, Magdalena  	LC1	POL	2.57,23	PR SB
50	Niemiec, Aleksandra   	LC1	POL	2.57,23	PR SB

500m Ladies - 20 January 2019
1	Baran, Martyna        	LA1	POL	41,49	
2	Płończyk, Maja        	LA1	POL	42,16	
3	Sączek, Zuzanna       	LB1	POL	43,38	
4	Kubin, Liwia          	LC1	POL	43,75	PR SB
5	Smędzik, Magdalena    	LC2	POL	43,88	
6	Faderewska, Alicja    	LB2	POL	43,99	
7	Mrugała, Urszula      	LB2	POL	44,34	
8	Kluk, Aleksandra      	LA1	POL	44,35	
9	Steć, Amelia          	LC1	POL	45,06	
10	Wargala, Julia        	LC1	POL	45,72	SB
11	Pluta, Zofia          	LB1	POL	45,79	PR SB
12	Dudziak, Nikola       	LA1	POL	46,12	
13	Urizar-Rojas, Victoria	LN1	POL	46,26	PR SB
14	Kozar, Kaja           	LC2	POL	46,29	
15	Budna, Julia          	LC2	POL	46,37	PR SB
16	Danielik, Paula       	LC1	POL	46,45	
17	Trybulec, Karolina    	LA1	POL	46,67	
18	Mormus, Patrycja      	LA2	POL	46,75	
19	Bąkowska, Karolina    	LC2	POL	46,97	
19	Kluk, Adrianna        	LC2	POL	46,97	
21	Krośnia, Karolina     	LC2	POL	47,14	
22	Kotfasińska, Zofia    	LC2	POL	47,57	
23	Owczarek, Jagoda      	LB2	POL	47,64	
24	Bielas, Klaudia       	LC2	POL	47,70	
25	Wojnar, Kinga         	LC1	POL	47,86	
26	Krzyżańska, Joanna    	LC1	POL	48,15	
27	Maślanka, Nikola      	LC1	POL	48,43	
28	Skrobak, Patrycja     	LC1	POL	49,59	PR SB
29	Bernacka, Agnieszka   	LC1	POL	50,11	
30	Bodnar, Maja          	LC1	POL	50,28	
31	Gasyna, Maria         	LC1	POL	50,62	
32	Sokołowska, Julia     	LA1	POL	50,75	SB
33	Mańkowska, Julia      	LB1	POL	50,95	PR SB
34	Braun, Helena         	LC1	POL	51,06	
35	Stapińska, Magdalena  	LC1	POL	51,42	
36	Niemiec, Aleksandra   	LC1	POL	52,36	
37	Jesion, Wiktoria      	LB1	POL	52,93	
38	Gontek, Martyna       	LC2	POL	53,77	PR SB
39	Kowalska, Julia       	LC2	POL	56,78	
40	Izbiańska, Joanna     	LC1	POL	58,41	PR SB
41	Wróbel, Agata         	LA1	POL	58,81	
DNS	Kozerska, Ewelina     	LC2	POL	DNS	
DNS	Dobrowolska, Marta    	LB2	POL	DNS	
DNS	Wuls, Ismena          	LC1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Łozińska, Aleksandra  	LC1	POL	DNS	
DQ	Kopacz, Daria         	LB1	POL	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 20 January 2019
1	Gąsecka, Karolina     	LA2	POL	1.20,93	
2	Baran, Martyna        	LA1	POL	1.22,61	PR SB
3	Kaczmarek, Olga       	LA2	POL	1.23,23(2)	SB
4	Jabrzyk, Natalia      	LA1	POL	1.23,23(3)	SB
5	Wojtasik, Iga         	LA2	POL	1.23,90	PR SB
6	Płończyk, Maja        	LA1	POL	1.24,43	
7	Kopacz, Daria         	LB1	POL	1.24,44	PR SB
8	Dobrowolska, Marta    	LB2	POL	1.24,66	SB
9	Borek, Magdalena      	LSA	POL	1.24,91	SB
10	Lorenc, Klaudia       	LA1	POL	1.26,78	
11	Smędzik, Magdalena    	LC2	POL	1.27,69	PR SB
12	Mrugała, Urszula      	LB2	POL	1.27,79	PR SB
13	Hajduk, Joanna        	LN1	POL	1.27,92	SB
14	Kubin, Liwia          	LC1	POL	1.28,16	PR SB
15	Szymańska, Klaudia    	LA2	POL	1.28,43	SB
16	Sączek, Zuzanna       	LB1	POL	1.28,71	PR SB
17	Czapnik, Aleksandra   	LC1	POL	1.29,89	PR SB
18	Wargala, Julia        	LC1	POL	1.31,25	PR SB
19	Pluta, Zofia          	LB1	POL	1.31,93	PR SB
20	Steć, Amelia          	LC1	POL	1.33,48	
21	Bąkowska, Karolina    	LC2	POL	1.35,09	SB
22	Budna, Julia          	LC2	POL	1.35,14	PR SB
23	Trybulec, Karolina    	LA1	POL	1.35,64	
24	Urizar-Rojas, Victoria	LN1	POL	1.35,85	PR SB
25	Danielik, Paula       	LC1	POL	1.35,87	PR SB
26	Kozar, Kaja           	LC2	POL	1.35,89	
27	Maślanka, Nikola      	LC1	POL	1.36,54	PR SB
28	Sobota, Patrycja      	LC1	POL	1.36,64	PR SB
29	Wojnar, Kinga         	LC1	POL	1.37,52	
30	Kozerska, Ewelina     	LC2	POL	1.39,41	PR SB
31	Skrobak, Patrycja     	LC1	POL	1.39,65	PR SB
32	Bernacka, Agnieszka   	LC1	POL	1.40,37	PR SB
33	Bielas, Klaudia       	LC2	POL	1.40,65	PR SB
34	Matuła, Jagoda        	LB1	POL	1.40,74	PR SB
35	Krzyżańska, Joanna    	LC1	POL	1.40,89	PR SB
36	Sokołowska, Julia     	LA1	POL	1.43,50	SB
37	Braun, Helena         	LC1	POL	1.45,15	PR SB
38	Gasyna, Maria         	LC1	POL	1.45,47	
39	Krośnia, Karolina     	LC2	POL	1.45,81	
40	Kalityńska, Julia     	LB1	POL	1.45,84	PR SB
41	Bodnar, Maja          	LC1	POL	1.46,16	PR SB
42	Mańkowska, Julia      	LB1	POL	1.46,70	PR SB
43	Stapińska, Magdalena  	LC1	POL	1.49,62	PR SB
44	Niemiec, Aleksandra   	LC1	POL	1.52,12	PR SB
45	Gontek, Martyna       	LC2	POL	1.52,32	PR SB
46	Śnieżek, Dominika     	LB2	POL	1.53,35	PR SB
47	Izbiańska, Joanna     	LC1	POL	2.03,26	PR SB
48	Wróbel, Agata         	LA1	POL	2.03,95	PR SB
DNS	Wuls, Ismena          	LC1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Łozińska, Aleksandra  	LC1	POL	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 20 January 2019
1	Gąsecka, Karolina     	LA2	POL	4.25,63	
2	Kaczmarek, Olga       	LA2	POL	4.38,42	
3	Dobrowolska, Marta    	LB2	POL	4.40,76	PR SB
4	Jabrzyk, Natalia      	LA1	POL	4.40,88	
5	Wojtasik, Iga         	LA2	POL	4.50,17	SB
6	Hajduk, Joanna        	LN1	POL	4.50,49	SB
7	Borek, Magdalena      	LSA	POL	4.53,86	
8	Lorenc, Klaudia       	LA1	POL	4.55,21	PR SB
9	Faderewska, Alicja    	LB2	POL	4.56,03	SB
10	Szymańska, Klaudia    	LA2	POL	4.58,85	SB
11	Kluk, Aleksandra      	LA1	POL	5.03,38	SB
12	Dudziak, Nikola       	LA1	POL	5.04,44	SB
13	Czapnik, Aleksandra   	LC1	POL	5.08,32	PR SB
14	Jasztal, Alicja       	LC2	POL	5.14,07	
15	Kluk, Adrianna        	LC2	POL	5.17,18	PR SB
16	Kozerska, Ewelina     	LC2	POL	5.19,63	PR SB
17	Sobota, Patrycja      	LC1	POL	5.25,40	PR SB
18	Owczarek, Jagoda      	LB2	POL	5.32,23	SB
19	Matuła, Jagoda        	LB1	POL	5.42,33	PR SB
20	Jesion, Wiktoria      	LB1	POL	5.43,22	PR SB
21	Śnieżek, Dominika     	LB2	POL	5.53,78	PR SB
DNS	Łozińska, Aleksandra  	LC1	POL	DNS	
DNF	Kalityńska, Julia     	LB1	POL	DNF	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 20 January 2019
1	Kośka, Aleksandra     	LYA	POL	46,77	
2	Matera, Pola          	LYC	POL	50,55	PR SB
3	Rusek, Amelia         	LYC	POL	52,30	PR SB
4	Chachuła, Natalia     	LYC	POL	54,95	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 20 January 2019
1	Kośka, Aleksandra     	LYA	POL	1.36,51	PR SB
2	Matera, Pola          	LYC	POL	1.46,86	PR SB

500m Men - 19 January 2019
1	Nogal, Artur          	MSA	POL	36,03	
2	Kania, Marek          	MN1	POL	37,40	SB
3	Świątek, Jan          	MN1	POL	37,62	
4	Grzybek, Wiktor       	MA1	POL	37,69	PR SB
5	Miahchylau, Raman     	MA1	POL	37,96	
6	Kania, Mateusz        	MN2	POL	38,15	
7	Piotrowski, Jakub     	MA2	POL	38,35	
8	Jabłoński, Mikołaj    	MA1	POL	38,36	
9	Nałęcki, Piotr        	MA1	POL	38,68	
10	Ślusarski, Oskar      	MB2	POL	38,75	PR SB
11	Hawrylak, Filip       	MC2	POL	39,35	
12	Wojtakowski, Szymon   	MC1	POL	39,68	
13	Busse, Kacper         	MA1	POL	39,70	PR SB
14	Nowak, Jakub          	MC2	POL	39,98	
15	Kopacz, Michał        	MC2	POL	40,01	PR SB
16	Grzyb, Michał         	MA2	POL	40,17	
17	Nalepka, Adrian       	MA1	POL	40,29	
18	Masalski, Igor        	MB1	POL	40,65	
19	Karczewski, Karol     	MA1	POL	40,71	PR SB
20	Tokarski, Mateusz     	MN2	POL	40,88	
21	Ostrowski, Paweł      	MA1	POL	40,99(5)	
22	Zakrzewski, Jakub     	MB2	POL	40,99(8)	
23	Graf, Mateusz         	MC2	POL	41,06	
24	Staszkiewicz, Michał  	MB2	POL	41,21	PR SB
25	Kępa, Jakub           	MB1	POL	41,48	PR SB
26	Gutowski, Wojciech    	MC2	POL	41,52	
27	Szelągowski, Wojciech 	MC2	POL	41,89	PR SB
28	Brzozowski, Kacper    	MB2	POL	42,15	
29	Pluta, Antoni         	MC1	POL	42,69	PR SB
30	Dulewicz, Maciej      	MB2	POL	42,71	
31	Rybiński, Kamil       	MB2	POL	42,78	
32	Kowalski, Filip       	MA2	POL	43,20	SB
33	Wuls, Wiktor          	MB1	POL	43,22	
34	Godlewski, Mateusz    	MB1	POL	43,40	
35	Banaś, Jakub          	MA1	POL	44,24	
36	Kołodziej, Damian     	MB1	POL	44,46	SB
37	Kowalski, Maciej      	MC2	POL	44,61	
38	Balczerczyk, Dawid    	MC1	POL	44,93	
39	Korneluk, Artur       	MC2	POL	45,87	
40	Bałęczny, Mariusz     	MC1	POL	47,05	
41	Podczerwiński, Oskar  	MC1	POL	48,59	SB
42	Wysmyk, Bartosz       	MC2	POL	48,90	
43	Gontek, Tomasz        	MC2	POL	50,69	
DNF	Oficjalski, Gaweł     	MN1	POL	DNF	

1000m Men - 19 January 2019
1	Nałęcki, Piotr        	MA1	POL	1.14,85	
2	Grzybek, Wiktor       	MA1	POL	1.15,84	PR SB
3	Jabłoński, Mikołaj    	MA1	POL	1.16,40	
4	Miahchylau, Raman     	MA1	POL	1.17,89	
5	Busse, Kacper         	MA1	POL	1.19,66	PR SB
6	Zakrzewski, Jakub     	MB2	POL	1.20,14	PR SB
7	Masalski, Igor        	MB1	POL	1.21,98	
8	Kopacz, Michał        	MC2	POL	1.23,51	SB
9	Graf, Mateusz         	MC2	POL	1.23,74	
10	Staszkiewicz, Michał  	MB2	POL	1.24,30	
11	Brzozowski, Kacper    	MB2	POL	1.26,75	PR SB
12	Szelągowski, Wojciech 	MC2	POL	1.28,51	PR SB
13	Kołodziej, Damian     	MB1	POL	1.30,09	SB
14	Wysmyk, Bartosz       	MC2	POL	1.41,17	
15	Podczerwiński, Oskar  	MC1	POL	1.42,21	SB
DNF	Kowalski, Filip       	MA2	POL	DNF	

3000m Men - 19 January 2019
1	Owczarek, Mateusz     	MN2	POL	3.54,22	PR SB
2	Piotrowski, Jakub     	MA2	POL	4.03,75	
3	Nalepka, Adrian       	MA1	POL	4.18,74	PR SB
4	Kania, Mateusz        	MN2	POL	4.19,73	SB
5	Kania, Marek          	MN1	POL	4.19,82	SB
6	Gutowski, Wojciech    	MC2	POL	4.20,09	PR SB
7	Dulewicz, Maciej      	MB2	POL	4.21,03	
8	Staszkiewicz, Michał  	MB2	POL	4.25,27	PR SB
9	Ślusarski, Oskar      	MB2	POL	4.26,84	PR SB
10	Karczewski, Karol     	MA1	POL	4.28,75	PR SB
11	Ostrowski, Paweł      	MA1	POL	4.28,85	PR SB
12	Wojtakowski, Szymon   	MC1	POL	4.29,67	PR SB
13	Hawrylak, Filip       	MC2	POL	4.32,64	SB
14	Kopacz, Michał        	MC2	POL	4.33,44	SB
15	Masalski, Igor        	MB1	POL	4.37,38	SB
16	Kępa, Jakub           	MB1	POL	4.40,61	PR SB
17	Godlewski, Mateusz    	MB1	POL	4.42,83	PR SB
18	Grzyb, Michał         	MA2	POL	4.45,41	SB
19	Balczerczyk, Dawid    	MC1	POL	4.46,16	PR SB
20	Tokarski, Mateusz     	MN2	POL	4.48,65	PR SB
21	Rybiński, Kamil       	MB2	POL	4.53,19	PR SB
22	Pluta, Antoni         	MC1	POL	4.56,41	PR SB
23	Nowak, Jakub          	MC2	POL	4.58,89	PR SB
24	Kowalski, Maciej      	MC2	POL	5.04,42	PR SB
25	Wuls, Wiktor          	MB1	POL	5.10,33	PR SB
26	Brzozowski, Kacper    	MB2	POL	5.11,13	PR SB
27	Bałęczny, Mariusz     	MC1	POL	5.14,54	PR SB
28	Banaś, Jakub          	MA1	POL	5.15,00	PR SB
29	Gontek, Tomasz        	MC2	POL	5.19,19	PR SB
30	Korneluk, Artur       	MC2	POL	5.21,94	PR SB

500m Men - Out of Competition - 19 January 2019
1	Frodal, Hans Arne     	MSA	NOR	42,39	SB
2	Zerek, Eryk           	MC2	POL	45,59	PR SB

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 19 January 2019
1	Zerek, Eryk           	MC2	POL	1.33,24	

500m Men - 20 January 2019
1	Grzybek, Wiktor       	MA1	POL	37,35	PR SB
2	Kania, Marek          	MN1	POL	37,48	
3	Miahchylau, Raman     	MA1	POL	37,76	
4	Nałęcki, Piotr        	MA1	POL	38,19	
5	Jabłoński, Mikołaj    	MA1	POL	38,20	
6	Kania, Mateusz        	MN2	POL	38,39	
7	Ślusarski, Oskar      	MB2	POL	39,14	
8	Wojtakowski, Szymon   	MC1	POL	39,31	PR SB
9	Nowak, Jakub          	MC2	POL	39,53	PR SB
10	Busse, Kacper         	MA1	POL	39,64	PR SB
11	Grzyb, Michał         	MA2	POL	39,68	
12	Kopacz, Michał        	MC2	POL	39,81	PR SB
13	Zakrzewski, Jakub     	MB2	POL	39,82	PR SB
14	Masalski, Igor        	MB1	POL	40,06	SB
15	Nalepka, Adrian       	MA1	POL	40,41	
16	Karczewski, Karol     	MA1	POL	40,71	PR SB
17	Ostrowski, Paweł      	MA1	POL	40,80	
18	Gutowski, Wojciech    	MC2	POL	40,97	
19	Kępa, Jakub           	MB1	POL	41,19	PR SB
20	Pasterczyk, Damian    	MSA	POL	41,30	
21	Brzozowski, Kacper    	MB2	POL	41,35	PR SB
22	Graf, Mateusz         	MC2	POL	41,41	
23	Staszkiewicz, Michał  	MB2	POL	41,60	
24	Dulewicz, Maciej      	MB2	POL	41,62	PR SB
25	Szelągowski, Wojciech 	MC2	POL	41,74	PR SB
26	Rybiński, Kamil       	MB2	POL	42,36	
27	Pluta, Antoni         	MC1	POL	42,78	
28	Kowalski, Filip       	MA2	POL	43,41	
29	Korneluk, Artur       	MC2	POL	43,53	PR SB
30	Kowalski, Maciej      	MC2	POL	43,67	PR SB
31	Banaś, Jakub          	MA1	POL	43,75	
32	Kołodziej, Damian     	MB1	POL	43,84	SB
33	Balczerczyk, Dawid    	MC1	POL	44,64	
34	Bałęczny, Mariusz     	MC1	POL	47,57	
35	Podczerwiński, Oskar  	MC1	POL	47,98	PR SB
36	Wysmyk, Bartosz       	MC2	POL	48,04	
37	Gontek, Tomasz        	MC2	POL	49,19	PR SB
DNF	Tokarski, Mateusz     	MN2	POL	DNF	

1500m Men - 20 January 2019
1	Piotrowski, Jakub     	MA2	POL	1.55,09	
2	Nałęcki, Piotr        	MA1	POL	1.55,36	
3	Jabłoński, Mikołaj    	MA1	POL	1.57,54	PR SB
4	Grzybek, Wiktor       	MA1	POL	1.58,94	PR SB
5	Zakrzewski, Jakub     	MB2	POL	2.02,99	PR SB
6	Miahchylau, Raman     	MA1	POL	2.03,51	SB
7	Gutowski, Wojciech    	MC2	POL	2.03,58	PR SB
8	Ślusarski, Oskar      	MB2	POL	2.03,65	SB
9	Busse, Kacper         	MA1	POL	2.04,29	
10	Wojtakowski, Szymon   	MC1	POL	2.04,39	PR SB
11	Masalski, Igor        	MB1	POL	2.05,59	
12	Nalepka, Adrian       	MA1	POL	2.05,60	PR SB
13	Staszkiewicz, Michał  	MB2	POL	2.06,65	PR SB
14	Ostrowski, Paweł      	MA1	POL	2.06,72	PR SB
15	Kopacz, Michał        	MC2	POL	2.07,57	PR SB
16	Dulewicz, Maciej      	MB2	POL	2.07,63	
17	Tokarski, Mateusz     	MN2	POL	2.08,31	PR SB
18	Grzyb, Michał         	MA2	POL	2.08,50	SB
19	Graf, Mateusz         	MC2	POL	2.11,58	
20	Kępa, Jakub           	MB1	POL	2.13,18	SB
21	Brzozowski, Kacper    	MB2	POL	2.13,92	PR SB
22	Godlewski, Mateusz    	MB1	POL	2.14,95	
23	Kowalski, Filip       	MA2	POL	2.15,42	SB
24	Nowak, Jakub          	MC2	POL	2.15,45	PR SB
25	Pluta, Antoni         	MC1	POL	2.16,11	PR SB
26	Balczerczyk, Dawid    	MC1	POL	2.16,25	PR SB
27	Rybiński, Kamil       	MB2	POL	2.16,54	SB
28	Szelągowski, Wojciech 	MC2	POL	2.19,66	PR SB
29	Kowalski, Maciej      	MC2	POL	2.20,61	PR SB
30	Banaś, Jakub          	MA1	POL	2.20,98	SB
31	Kołodziej, Damian     	MB1	POL	2.21,39	SB
32	Korneluk, Artur       	MC2	POL	2.23,49	PR SB
33	Bałęczny, Mariusz     	MC1	POL	2.30,25	PR SB
34	Gontek, Tomasz        	MC2	POL	2.32,75	PR SB
35	Wysmyk, Bartosz       	MC2	POL	2.35,33	PR SB
36	Podczerwiński, Oskar  	MC1	POL	2.39,34	PR SB
DNS	Pasterczyk, Damian    	MSA	POL	DNS	

5000m Men - 20 January 2019
1	Kania, Marek          	MN1	POL	7.27,83	PR SB
2	Staszkiewicz, Michał  	MB2	POL	7.41,25	PR SB
3	Kania, Mateusz        	MN2	POL	7.45,27	SB
4	Karczewski, Karol     	MA1	POL	7.50,08	PR SB
5	Godlewski, Mateusz    	MB1	POL	8.10,52	PR SB
6	Masalski, Igor        	MB1	POL	8.30,90	PR SB
7	Brzozowski, Kacper    	MB2	POL	8.56,02	PR SB
DNS	Piotrowski, Jakub     	MA2	POL	DNS	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 20 January 2019
1	Frodal, Hans Arne     	MSA	NOR	42,83	
2	Zerek, Eryk           	MC2	POL	45,84	

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 20 January 2019
1	Frodal, Hans Arne     	MSA	NOR	2.13,19	
2	Zerek, Eryk           	MC2	POL	2.20,62	PR SB

3000m Men - Out of Competition - 20 January 2019
1	Bródka, Zbigniew      	M30	POL	3.53,54	

            

Native Language Names