Landsdelsmesterskap/Kretsmesterskap Allround 2019
Bergen (NOR)
19 - 20 January 2019

500m Ladies - 19 January 2019
1	Rabbe, Maria Netland       	LA1	NOR	43,18	
2	Klippen, Maria Anspach     	LN1	NOR	47,33	
3	Klippen, Oline Anspach     	LB2	NOR	48,08	
4	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie	LB1	NOR	50,99	
5	Kvam, Oda Kornelia Botten  	LB2	NOR	51,01	
6	Dahn, Åse Marie            	LYA	NOR	52,67	
7	Mjøs, Thea Larsen          	LYB	NOR	59,70	

1500m Ladies - 19 January 2019
1	Rabbe, Maria Netland       	LA1	NOR	2.27,53	
2	Klippen, Oline Anspach     	LB2	NOR	2.29,07	
3	Klippen, Maria Anspach     	LN1	NOR	2.34,04	
4	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie	LB1	NOR	2.36,40	
5	Kvam, Oda Kornelia Botten  	LB2	NOR	2.42,18	
6	Dahn, Åse Marie            	LYA	NOR	2.42,39	PR SB
7	Mjøs, Thea Larsen          	LYB	NOR	3.14,08	PR SB

100m Ladies - 10 år - 19 January 2019
1	van der Mark, Leyla        	LYC	NOR	14,67	
2	Steen, Elle Borgen         	LYC	NOR	15,44	

300m Ladies - 10 år - 19 January 2019
1	van der Mark, Leyla        	LYC	NOR	41,59	SB
2	Steen, Elle Borgen         	LYC	NOR	49,57	

100m Ladies - Rekrutt - 19 January 2019
1	Ulveseth, Lovise           	LYD	NOR	17,32	
2	Ryen-Herland, Eline        	LYE	NOR	19,95	
3	Fjæreide, Aleksandra       	LYD	NOR	21,61	
4	Myrmel, Tuva               	LYF	NOR	22,54	SB
5	Halonen, Sandra Marit      	LYD	NOR	23,17	
6	Pedersen, Maja Becker      	LYF	NOR	38,38	SB

300m Ladies - Rekrutt - 19 January 2019
1	Ulveseth, Lovise           	LYD	NOR	51,07	
2	Ryen-Herland, Eline        	LYE	NOR	57,31	
3	Halonen, Sandra Marit      	LYD	NOR	1.07,87	SB
4	Myrmel, Tuva               	LYF	NOR	1.13,10	SB
DNS	Fjæreide, Aleksandra       	LYD	NOR	DNS	

500m Ladies - 20 January 2019
1	Dahn, Åse Marie            	LYA	NOR	53,31	
2	Mjøs, Thea Larsen          	LYB	NOR	59,87	

1000m Ladies - 20 January 2019
1	Rabbe, Maria Netland       	LA1	NOR	1.33,34	
2	Klippen, Oline Anspach     	LB2	NOR	1.37,23	
3	Klippen, Maria Anspach     	LN1	NOR	1.39,32	
4	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie	LB1	NOR	1.45,26	
5	Kvam, Oda Kornelia Botten  	LB2	NOR	1.45,95	
6	Dahn, Åse Marie            	LYA	NOR	1.49,48	
7	Mjøs, Thea Larsen          	LYB	NOR	2.07,68	

3000m Ladies - 20 January 2019
1	Rabbe, Maria Netland       	LA1	NOR	6.02,68	
2	Klippen, Maria Anspach     	LN1	NOR	6.02,80	SB
3	Klippen, Oline Anspach     	LB2	NOR	6.05,19	
4	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie	LB1	NOR	6.20,06	
5	Kvam, Oda Kornelia Botten  	LB2	NOR	6.31,23	SB

100m Ladies - 10 år - 20 January 2019
1	van der Mark, Leyla        	LYC	NOR	14,56	
2	Sjøthun, Ingeborg          	LYC	NOR	14,89	SB
3	Steen, Elle Borgen         	LYC	NOR	15,37	

400m Ladies - 10 år - 20 January 2019
1	Steen, Elle Borgen         	LYC	NOR	53,19	SB
2	van der Mark, Leyla        	LYC	NOR	54,78	SB
3	Sjøthun, Ingeborg          	LYC	NOR	58,61	

100m Ladies - Rekrutt - 20 January 2019
1	Ulveseth, Lovise           	LYD	NOR	16,88	
2	Ryen-Herland, Eline        	LYE	NOR	19,50	
3	Nygård, Ina                	LYE	NOR	20,59	
4	Myrmel, Tuva               	LYF	NOR	27,02	

400m Ladies - Rekrutt - 20 January 2019
1	Ulveseth, Lovise           	LYD	NOR	1.10,56	
2	Nygård, Ina                	LYE	NOR	1.16,59	SB
3	Ryen-Herland, Eline        	LYE	NOR	1.17,00	SB
4	Myrmel, Tuva               	LYF	NOR	1.43,32	SB

500m Men - 19 January 2019
1	Haugland, Jonas            	MN1	NOR	39,21	
2	Gravdal, Stian             	MA1	NOR	39,30	
3	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun     	MB2	NOR	40,13	
4	Klippen, Jakob Anspach     	MSA	NOR	40,57	
5	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MA1	NOR	40,93	
6	Granli, John               	MB2	NOR	41,28	
7	Mikkelsen, Nicklas Bjerknes	MA1	NOR	41,67	
8	Fløystad, Johannes         	MB2	NOR	42,58	
9	Eikeseth, Leo Løland       	MC1	NOR	43,72	
10	Jøssang, Samuel            	MB2	NOR	44,54	
11	Songstad, Kristoffer Knag  	MYA	NOR	48,89	
12	Dahn, Sondre               	MC2	NOR	49,40	
13	Waage, Samuel Onarheim     	MYA	NOR	49,62	
14	Hamre, Frederik Gajos      	MYA	NOR	49,81	
15	Storelid, Simen            	MYA	NOR	50,09	
16	Haraldsen, Thomas          	MN3	NOR	51,99	
17	Steen, Even Borgen         	MYA	NOR	54,73	
18	Åsebø, Heine Buer          	MYC	NOR	55,12	
19	Almås, Johannes            	MYA	NOR	55,23	SB
20	Ulveseth, Lars             	MYA	NOR	59,88	
21	Øgaard, Erlend Fagerland   	MC1	NOR	1.00,24	
22	Lohne, Isak Bjerring       	MYA	NOR	1.01,23	
23	Lilletvedt, Bo Oscar       	MYA	NOR	1.03,97	

1500m Men - 19 January 2019
1	Haugland, Jonas            	MN1	NOR	2.00,66	
2	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MA1	NOR	2.04,90	
3	Gravdal, Stian             	MA1	NOR	2.06,25	
4	Granli, John               	MB2	NOR	2.06,59	
5	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun     	MB2	NOR	2.07,65	
6	Klippen, Jakob Anspach     	MSA	NOR	2.08,68	
7	Mikkelsen, Nicklas Bjerknes	MA1	NOR	2.10,60	
8	Fløystad, Johannes         	MB2	NOR	2.16,96	
9	Eikeseth, Leo Løland       	MC1	NOR	2.20,53	
10	Jøssang, Samuel            	MB2	NOR	2.26,47	
11	Storelid, Simen            	MYA	NOR	2.33,27	
12	Songstad, Kristoffer Knag  	MYA	NOR	2.34,63	
13	Waage, Samuel Onarheim     	MYA	NOR	2.39,15	SB
14	Dahn, Sondre               	MC2	NOR	2.40,51	
15	Hamre, Frederik Gajos      	MYA	NOR	2.48,72	
16	Haraldsen, Thomas          	MN3	NOR	2.52,59	SB
17	Lohne, Isak Bjerring       	MYA	NOR	2.59,59	SB
18	Steen, Even Borgen         	MYA	NOR	3.01,40	
19	Åsebø, Heine Buer          	MYC	NOR	3.11,28	PR SB
20	Almås, Johannes            	MYA	NOR	3.16,66	SB
21	Ulveseth, Lars             	MYA	NOR	3.16,83	
22	Lilletvedt, Bo Oscar       	MYA	NOR	3.26,40	
23	Øgaard, Erlend Fagerland   	MC1	NOR	3.56,01	

100m Men - 10 år - 19 January 2019
1	Pedersen, Bendik Becker    	MYC	NOR	14,34	
2	Ryen-Herland, Øyvind       	MYC	NOR	15,08	
3	Fjeld, Sindre              	MYB	NOR	15,80	
4	Halonen, Einar Johannes    	MC1	NOR	17,45	

300m Men - 10 år - 19 January 2019
1	Pedersen, Bendik Becker    	MYC	NOR	38,42	SB
2	Ryen-Herland, Øyvind       	MYC	NOR	38,83	SB
3	Fjeld, Sindre              	MYB	NOR	43,96	SB
4	Halonen, Einar Johannes    	MC1	NOR	47,70	SB

100m Men - Rekrutt - 19 January 2019
1	Pedersen, Jesper Becker    	MYE	NOR	16,26	SB
2	Lohne, Julian Bjerring     	MYF	NOR	16,30	
3	Songstad, Marius Knag      	MYE	NOR	17,66	
4	Myrmel, Sondre             	MYD	NOR	18,13	

300m Men - Rekrutt - 19 January 2019
1	Lohne, Julian Bjerring     	MYF	NOR	48,54	SB
2	Songstad, Marius Knag      	MYE	NOR	50,32	SB
3	Pedersen, Jesper Becker    	MYE	NOR	52,02	SB
4	Myrmel, Sondre             	MYD	NOR	52,74	SB

500m Men - 20 January 2019
1	Waage, Samuel Onarheim     	MYA	NOR	48,47	
2	Songstad, Kristoffer Knag  	MYA	NOR	48,49	
3	Hamre, Frederik Gajos      	MYA	NOR	48,98	
4	Storelid, Simen            	MYA	NOR	50,02	
5	Steen, Even Borgen         	MYA	NOR	53,86	
6	Lohne, Isak Bjerring       	MYA	NOR	55,29	
7	Almås, Johannes            	MYA	NOR	55,35	
8	Åsebø, Heine Buer          	MYC	NOR	57,08	
9	Ulveseth, Lars             	MYA	NOR	59,69	
10	Lilletvedt, Bo Oscar       	MYA	NOR	1.04,02	

1000m Men - 20 January 2019
1	Haugland, Jonas            	MN1	NOR	1.19,16	
2	Granli, John               	MB2	NOR	1.20,39	
3	Gravdal, Stian             	MA1	NOR	1.20,61	
4	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun     	MB2	NOR	1.21,48	
5	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MA1	NOR	1.21,64	
6	Klippen, Jakob Anspach     	MSA	NOR	1.23,43	
7	Mikkelsen, Nicklas Bjerknes	MA1	NOR	1.24,52	
8	Fløystad, Johannes         	MB2	NOR	1.28,79	
9	Eikeseth, Leo Løland       	MC1	NOR	1.30,14	
10	Jøssang, Samuel            	MB2	NOR	1.33,92	
11	Dahn, Sondre               	MC2	NOR	1.40,94	
12	Songstad, Kristoffer Knag  	MYA	NOR	1.42,11	
13	Waage, Samuel Onarheim     	MYA	NOR	1.42,74	
14	Storelid, Simen            	MYA	NOR	1.44,11	
15	Hamre, Frederik Gajos      	MYA	NOR	1.44,18	
16	Haraldsen, Thomas          	MN3	NOR	1.50,69	SB
17	Steen, Even Borgen         	MYA	NOR	1.57,57	
18	Lohne, Isak Bjerring       	MYA	NOR	1.59,54	
19	Almås, Johannes            	MYA	NOR	2.03,02	SB
20	Åsebø, Heine Buer          	MYC	NOR	2.05,52	
21	Ulveseth, Lars             	MYA	NOR	2.05,89	
22	Øgaard, Erlend Fagerland   	MC1	NOR	2.10,31	
23	Lilletvedt, Bo Oscar       	MYA	NOR	2.19,30	

3000m Men - 20 January 2019
1	Granli, John               	MB2	NOR	5.21,14	
2	Eikeseth, Leo Løland       	MC1	NOR	5.46,05	
3	Dahn, Sondre               	MC2	NOR	6.02,53	
4	Fløystad, Johannes         	MB2	NOR	6.10,01	
5	Jøssang, Samuel            	MB2	NOR	6.16,37	
6	Øgaard, Erlend Fagerland   	MC1	NOR	8.09,63	PR SB
WDR	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun     	MB2	NOR	WDR	

5000m Men - 20 January 2019
1	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MA1	NOR	9.09,16	
2	Mikkelsen, Nicklas Bjerknes	MA1	NOR	9.38,38	
3	Klippen, Jakob Anspach     	MSA	NOR	9.57,41	SB
4	Haraldsen, Thomas          	MN3	NOR	13.29,39	SB
WDR	Gravdal, Stian             	MA1	NOR	WDR	
WDR	Haugland, Jonas            	MN1	NOR	WDR	

100m Men - 10 år - 20 January 2019
1	Pedersen, Bendik Becker    	MYC	NOR	14,14	
2	Langhelle, Andreas         	MYC	NOR	14,60	
3	Nygård, Stian              	MYB	NOR	15,68	
4	Ryen-Herland, Øyvind       	MYC	NOR	20,71	

400m Men - 10 år - 20 January 2019
1	Langhelle, Andreas         	MYC	NOR	50,98	SB
2	Nygård, Stian              	MYB	NOR	56,49	SB
3	Ryen-Herland, Øyvind       	MYC	NOR	58,21	SB
4	Pedersen, Bendik Becker    	MYC	NOR	1.04,19	SB

100m Men - Rekrutt - 20 January 2019
1	Lohne, Julian Bjerring     	MYF	NOR	15,74	SB
2	Pedersen, Jesper Becker    	MYE	NOR	16,02	SB
3	Myrmel, Sondre             	MYD	NOR	16,84	SB
4	Songstad, Marius Knag      	MYE	NOR	17,35	

400m Men - Rekrutt - 20 January 2019
1	Lohne, Julian Bjerring     	MYF	NOR	1.02,75	SB
2	Songstad, Marius Knag      	MYE	NOR	1.07,68	
3	Myrmel, Sondre             	MYD	NOR	1.12,64	SB
4	Pedersen, Jesper Becker    	MYE	NOR	1.17,06	SB

            

Native Language Names