Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 2)
Kirov (RUS)
12 - 13 January 2019

500m Ladies - Junior B - 12 January 2019
1	Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна             	LB2	RUS	45,74	PR SB
2	Zharnakova, Yuliya          	Жарнакова, Юлия           	LB2	RUS	45,86	
3	Bocharova, Anastasiya       	Бочарова, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	46,41	
4	Chivilina, Yuliya           	Чивилина, Юлия            	LB1	RUS	46,60	SB
5	Belyaeva, Polina (2002)     	Беляева, Полина (2002)    	LB2	RUS	46,74	PR SB
6	Osipova, Aleksandra         	Осипова, Александра       	LB2	RUS	46,81	SB
7	Plotnikova, Elena           	Плотникова, Елена         	LB1	RUS	47,04	
8	Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	47,30	
9	Taskaeva, Anastasiya        	Таскаева, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	47,86	
10	Eremeeva, Adelina           	Еремеева, Аделина         	LB1	RUS	48,08	
11	Shepovalova, Ekaterina      	Шеповалова, Екатерина     	LB1	RUS	48,45	
12	Ulyanova, Elena             	Ульянова, Елена           	LB2	RUS	48,57	
13	Porfireva, Anastasiya       	Порфирьева, Анастасия     	LB2	RUS	49,14	SB
14	Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LB2	RUS	49,21	
15	Sunczova, Yuliya            	Сунцова, Юлия             	LB2	RUS	49,32	
16	Trefilova, Anna             	Трефилова, Анна           	LB1	RUS	49,50	SB
17	Nuriazova, Elina            	Нуриазова, Элина          	LB1	RUS	49,69	
18	Otmakhova, Yana             	Отмахова, Яна             	LB1	RUS	49,83	
19	Mutovkina, Ekaterina        	Мутовкина, Екатерина      	LB1	RUS	50,05	
20	Karaseva, Darya             	Карасева, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	50,31	
21	Golysheva, Yuliya           	Голышева, Юлия            	LB1	RUS	50,70	
22	Nagornykh, Ekaterina        	Нагорных, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	51,09	
23	Barinova, Elizaveta         	Баринова, Елизавета       	LB1	RUS	51,41	
24	SItdikova, Nailya           	Ситдикова, Наиля          	LB2	RUS	51,64	
25	Kolobova, Darya             	Колобова, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	52,04	
26	Tarakanova, Olga            	Тараканова, Ольга         	LB1	RUS	52,62	
27	Makurina, Kseniya           	Макурина, Ксения          	LB2	RUS	53,19	
28	Fominykh, Darya             	Фоминых, Дарья            	LB2	RUS	55,54	
29	Kudryashova, Svetlana       	Кудряшова, Светлана       	L?	RUS	55,71	PR SB
30	Ilmetova, Dina              	Ильметова, Дина           	LB1	RUS	55,90	
31	Anikina, Anna               	Аникина, Анна             	LB1	RUS	1.12,56	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 12 January 2019
1	Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна             	LB2	RUS	2.27,89	
2	Plotnikova, Elena           	Плотникова, Елена         	LB1	RUS	2.29,48	
3	Chivilina, Yuliya           	Чивилина, Юлия            	LB1	RUS	2.31,40	
4	Zharnakova, Yuliya          	Жарнакова, Юлия           	LB2	RUS	2.33,55	
5	Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	2.34,06	
6	Osipova, Aleksandra         	Осипова, Александра       	LB2	RUS	2.36,46	
7	Bocharova, Anastasiya       	Бочарова, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	2.37,89	
8	Taskaeva, Anastasiya        	Таскаева, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	2.38,50	SB
9	Karaseva, Darya             	Карасева, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	2.41,06	
10	Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LB2	RUS	2.42,34	
11	Nuriazova, Elina            	Нуриазова, Элина          	LB1	RUS	2.43,02	
12	Golysheva, Yuliya           	Голышева, Юлия            	LB1	RUS	2.44,41	
13	Trefilova, Anna             	Трефилова, Анна           	LB1	RUS	2.44,95	
14	Sunczova, Yuliya            	Сунцова, Юлия             	LB2	RUS	2.45,14	
15	Porfireva, Anastasiya       	Порфирьева, Анастасия     	LB2	RUS	2.45,37	
16	Shepovalova, Ekaterina      	Шеповалова, Екатерина     	LB1	RUS	2.45,72	
17	Otmakhova, Yana             	Отмахова, Яна             	LB1	RUS	2.47,57	
18	Nagornykh, Ekaterina        	Нагорных, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	2.47,96	
19	Tarakanova, Olga            	Тараканова, Ольга         	LB1	RUS	2.49,22	
20	Ulyanova, Elena             	Ульянова, Елена           	LB2	RUS	2.51,43	
21	SItdikova, Nailya           	Ситдикова, Наиля          	LB2	RUS	2.51,94	
22	Eremeeva, Adelina           	Еремеева, Аделина         	LB1	RUS	2.53,40	
23	Barinova, Elizaveta         	Баринова, Елизавета       	LB1	RUS	2.55,66	
24	Ilmetova, Dina              	Ильметова, Дина           	LB1	RUS	2.58,03	
25	Kolobova, Darya             	Колобова, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	3.01,79	
26	Fominykh, Darya             	Фоминых, Дарья            	LB2	RUS	3.04,81	
27	Makurina, Kseniya           	Макурина, Ксения          	LB2	RUS	3.05,43	SB
28	Kudryashova, Svetlana       	Кудряшова, Светлана       	L?	RUS	3.06,56	PR SB
29	Anikina, Anna               	Аникина, Анна             	LB1	RUS	3.22,02	
30	Mutovkina, Ekaterina        	Мутовкина, Екатерина      	LB1	RUS	3.25,30	
DQ	Belyaeva, Polina (2002)     	Беляева, Полина (2002)    	LB2	RUS	DQ	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 12 January 2019
1	Salnikova, Irina            	Сальникова, Ирина         	LC2	RUS	44,93	
2	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya       	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LC2	RUS	45,38	
3	Kuraeva, Lyudmila           	Кураева, Людмила          	LC2	RUS	47,11	
4	Trokhina, Olga              	Трохина, Ольга            	LC2	RUS	47,49	
5	Shiryaeva, Mariya           	Ширяева, Мария            	LC1	RUS	48,13	
6	Bagaeva, Arina              	Багаева, Арина            	LC1	RUS	48,22	
7	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LC1	RUS	48,75	
7	Mosyugina, Anastasiya       	Мосюгина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	48,75	SB
9	Nikitenko, Viktoriya        	Никитенко, Виктория       	LC2	RUS	48,84	
10	Talybova, Milana            	Талыбова, Милана          	LC2	RUS	49,04	
11	Frolova, Olesya             	Фролова, Олеся            	LC1	RUS	49,12	PR SB
12	Mukhametshina, Yasmina      	Мухаметшина, Ясмина       	LC2	RUS	49,27	
13	Pozdeeva, Darya             	Поздеева, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	50,16	PR SB
14	Chulkova, Sofya             	Чулкова, Софья            	LC2	RUS	51,00	
15	Kajgorodova, Kristina       	Кайгородова, Кристина     	LC1	RUS	51,13	
16	Kislukhina, Yuliya          	Кислухина, Юлия           	LC1	RUS	51,30	
17	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela     	Сахабутдинова, Анжела     	LC2	RUS	51,39	SB
18	Semerikova, Mariya          	Семерикова, Мария         	LC1	RUS	51,82	
19	Panova, Anastasiya          	Панова, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	51,85	SB
20	Volokitina, Mariya          	Волокитина, Мария         	LC1	RUS	52,32	PR SB
21	Ageeva, Anastasiya          	Агеева, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	52,68	
22	Anikina, Larisa             	Аникина, Лариса           	LC1	RUS	53,00	
23	Popelyshko, Faina           	Попелышко, Фаина          	LC2	RUS	54,04	
24	Kolupaeva, Kseniya          	Колупаева, Ксения         	LC1	RUS	54,14	
25	Dolinina, Elizaveta         	Долинина, Елизавета       	LC1	RUS	54,47	PR SB
26	Chastikova, Polina          	Частикова, Полина         	LC2	RUS	54,85	
27	Slykhova, Anastasiya        	Слыхова, Анастасия        	L?	RUS	56,60	
28	Mochalova, Olesya           	Мочалова, Олеся           	LC1	RUS	57,96	
29	Rubczova, Valeriya          	Рубцова, Валерия          	L?	RUS	1.02,29	
WDR	Makarova, Viktoriya         	Макарова, Виктория        	LC1	RUS	WDR	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 12 January 2019
1	Salnikova, Irina            	Сальникова, Ирина         	LC2	RUS	2.27,17	
2	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya       	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LC2	RUS	2.30,98	
3	Kuraeva, Lyudmila           	Кураева, Людмила          	LC2	RUS	2.32,40	SB
4	Shiryaeva, Mariya           	Ширяева, Мария            	LC1	RUS	2.36,46	
5	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LC1	RUS	2.38,17	
6	Mosyugina, Anastasiya       	Мосюгина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	2.38,91	SB
7	Semerikova, Mariya          	Семерикова, Мария         	LC1	RUS	2.40,82	
8	Mukhametshina, Yasmina      	Мухаметшина, Ясмина       	LC2	RUS	2.41,48	
9	Nikitenko, Viktoriya        	Никитенко, Виктория       	LC2	RUS	2.43,40	
10	Talybova, Milana            	Талыбова, Милана          	LC2	RUS	2.44,51	
11	Frolova, Olesya             	Фролова, Олеся            	LC1	RUS	2.45,63	
12	Trokhina, Olga              	Трохина, Ольга            	LC2	RUS	2.46,42	
13	Chulkova, Sofya             	Чулкова, Софья            	LC2	RUS	2.47,95	
14	Kajgorodova, Kristina       	Кайгородова, Кристина     	LC1	RUS	2.48,09	
15	Bagaeva, Arina              	Багаева, Арина            	LC1	RUS	2.48,10	
16	Popelyshko, Faina           	Попелышко, Фаина          	LC2	RUS	2.48,29	PR SB
17	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela     	Сахабутдинова, Анжела     	LC2	RUS	2.50,42	SB
18	Ageeva, Anastasiya          	Агеева, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	2.50,52	
19	Kislukhina, Yuliya          	Кислухина, Юлия           	LC1	RUS	2.50,63	
20	Pozdeeva, Darya             	Поздеева, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	2.54,13	PR SB
21	Anikina, Larisa             	Аникина, Лариса           	LC1	RUS	2.55,17	
22	Panova, Anastasiya          	Панова, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	3.02,32	
23	Slykhova, Anastasiya        	Слыхова, Анастасия        	L?	RUS	3.04,90	PR SB
24	Kolupaeva, Kseniya          	Колупаева, Ксения         	LC1	RUS	3.05,02	
25	Volokitina, Mariya          	Волокитина, Мария         	LC1	RUS	3.08,16	
26	Mochalova, Olesya           	Мочалова, Олеся           	LC1	RUS	3.08,61	
27	Rubczova, Valeriya          	Рубцова, Валерия          	L?	RUS	3.28,63	
DQ	Chastikova, Polina          	Частикова, Полина         	LC2	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Makarova, Viktoriya         	Макарова, Виктория        	LC1	RUS	WDR	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 12 January 2019
1	Burkova, Polina (2005)      	Буркова, Полина (2005)    	LYA	RUS	48,99	
2	Margolina, Olga             	Марголина, Ольга          	LYB	RUS	49,13	
3	Telegina, Ulyana            	Телегина, Ульяна          	LYA	RUS	50,23	SB
4	Mazitova, Dilyara           	Мазитова, Диляра          	LA1	RUS	50,66	
5	Korotaeva, Anzhelika        	Коротаева, Анжелика       	LYB	RUS	50,67	PR SB
6	Mironycheva, Angelina       	Миронычева, Ангелина      	LYA	RUS	55,93	
7	Shirokova, Milena           	Широкова, Милена          	LYA	RUS	56,96	
8	Skvorczova, Anastasiya      	Скворцова, Анастасия      	LYB	RUS	57,24	
9	Chernicyna, Aleksandra      	Черницына, Александра     	LYA	RUS	1.03,49	

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 12 January 2019
1	Burkova, Polina (2005)      	Буркова, Полина (2005)    	LYA	RUS	2.35,20	PR SB
2	Chernicyna, Aleksandra      	Черницына, Александра     	LYA	RUS	2.38,70	PR SB
3	Korotaeva, Anzhelika        	Коротаева, Анжелика       	LYB	RUS	2.43,91	
4	Telegina, Ulyana            	Телегина, Ульяна          	LYA	RUS	2.49,99	PR SB
5	Mazitova, Dilyara           	Мазитова, Диляра          	LA1	RUS	2.50,16	
6	Shirokova, Milena           	Широкова, Милена          	LYA	RUS	3.04,53	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 13 January 2019
1	Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна             	LB2	RUS	1.31,62	PR SB
2	Plotnikova, Elena           	Плотникова, Елена         	LB1	RUS	1.33,95	SB
3	Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	1.33,99	
4	Osipova, Aleksandra         	Осипова, Александра       	LB2	RUS	1.35,58	PR SB
5	Belyaeva, Polina (2002)     	Беляева, Полина (2002)    	LB2	RUS	1.36,78	PR SB
6	Bocharova, Anastasiya       	Бочарова, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	1.37,11	
7	Shepovalova, Ekaterina      	Шеповалова, Екатерина     	LB1	RUS	1.37,98	
8	Zharnakova, Yuliya          	Жарнакова, Юлия           	LB2	RUS	1.38,01	
9	Ulyanova, Elena             	Ульянова, Елена           	LB2	RUS	1.39,12	
10	Golysheva, Yuliya           	Голышева, Юлия            	LB1	RUS	1.40,35	
11	Anikina, Anna               	Аникина, Анна             	LB1	RUS	1.40,59	
12	Taskaeva, Anastasiya        	Таскаева, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	1.40,95	SB
13	Karaseva, Darya             	Карасева, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	1.41,29	
14	Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LB2	RUS	1.41,41	
15	Porfireva, Anastasiya       	Порфирьева, Анастасия     	LB2	RUS	1.41,51	SB
16	Nuriazova, Elina            	Нуриазова, Элина          	LB1	RUS	1.42,21	
17	Eremeeva, Adelina           	Еремеева, Аделина         	LB1	RUS	1.42,62	
18	Otmakhova, Yana             	Отмахова, Яна             	LB1	RUS	1.42,72	SB
19	Sunczova, Yuliya            	Сунцова, Юлия             	LB2	RUS	1.43,73	
20	Mutovkina, Ekaterina        	Мутовкина, Екатерина      	LB1	RUS	1.44,10	PR SB
21	SItdikova, Nailya           	Ситдикова, Наиля          	LB2	RUS	1.44,73	
22	Trefilova, Anna             	Трефилова, Анна           	LB1	RUS	1.45,63	
23	Barinova, Elizaveta         	Баринова, Елизавета       	LB1	RUS	1.46,19	
24	Nagornykh, Ekaterina        	Нагорных, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	1.46,24	
24	Tarakanova, Olga            	Тараканова, Ольга         	LB1	RUS	1.46,24	
26	Ilmetova, Dina              	Ильметова, Дина           	LB1	RUS	1.49,51	
27	Chivilina, Yuliya           	Чивилина, Юлия            	LB1	RUS	1.50,42	
28	Kudryashova, Svetlana       	Кудряшова, Светлана       	L?	RUS	1.50,82	PR SB
29	Fominykh, Darya             	Фоминых, Дарья            	LB2	RUS	1.53,40	
30	Makurina, Kseniya           	Макурина, Ксения          	LB2	RUS	1.53,70	SB
31	Kolobova, Darya             	Колобова, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	2.04,96	

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 13 January 2019
1	Plotnikova, Elena           	Плотникова, Елена         	LB1	RUS	5.09,57	PR SB
2	Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна             	LB2	RUS	5.11,60	PR SB
3	Osipova, Aleksandra         	Осипова, Александра       	LB2	RUS	5.20,13	PR SB
4	Zharnakova, Yuliya          	Жарнакова, Юлия           	LB2	RUS	5.20,58	
5	Belyaeva, Polina (2002)     	Беляева, Полина (2002)    	LB2	RUS	5.21,31	PR SB
6	Chivilina, Yuliya           	Чивилина, Юлия            	LB1	RUS	5.24,73	SB
7	Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	5.26,63	
8	Bocharova, Anastasiya       	Бочарова, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	5.26,76	
9	Taskaeva, Anastasiya        	Таскаева, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	5.28,36	SB
10	Sunczova, Yuliya            	Сунцова, Юлия             	LB2	RUS	5.32,70	PR SB
11	Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LB2	RUS	5.34,24	
12	Karaseva, Darya             	Карасева, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	5.34,62	
13	Shepovalova, Ekaterina      	Шеповалова, Екатерина     	LB1	RUS	5.38,18	PR SB
14	Golysheva, Yuliya           	Голышева, Юлия            	LB1	RUS	5.41,13	
15	Tarakanova, Olga            	Тараканова, Ольга         	LB1	RUS	5.45,13	SB
16	Nagornykh, Ekaterina        	Нагорных, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	5.45,55	PR SB
17	Trefilova, Anna             	Трефилова, Анна           	LB1	RUS	5.49,53	
18	Nuriazova, Elina            	Нуриазова, Элина          	LB1	RUS	5.49,97	
19	SItdikova, Nailya           	Ситдикова, Наиля          	LB2	RUS	5.50,91	PR SB
20	Eremeeva, Adelina           	Еремеева, Аделина         	LB1	RUS	5.51,63	
21	Porfireva, Anastasiya       	Порфирьева, Анастасия     	LB2	RUS	5.51,76	SB
22	Anikina, Anna               	Аникина, Анна             	LB1	RUS	5.53,07	
23	Otmakhova, Yana             	Отмахова, Яна             	LB1	RUS	5.56,87	
24	Ulyanova, Elena             	Ульянова, Елена           	LB2	RUS	5.58,34	SB
25	Barinova, Elizaveta         	Баринова, Елизавета       	LB1	RUS	6.03,81	PR SB
26	Ilmetova, Dina              	Ильметова, Дина           	LB1	RUS	6.05,34	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 13 January 2019
1	Salnikova, Irina            	Сальникова, Ирина         	LC2	RUS	1.32,93	
2	Kuraeva, Lyudmila           	Кураева, Людмила          	LC2	RUS	1.35,11	SB
3	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya       	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LC2	RUS	1.35,17	
4	Trokhina, Olga              	Трохина, Ольга            	LC2	RUS	1.36,96	
5	Shiryaeva, Mariya           	Ширяева, Мария            	LC1	RUS	1.38,07	
6	Bagaeva, Arina              	Багаева, Арина            	LC1	RUS	1.39,02	
7	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LC1	RUS	1.39,53	
8	Nikitenko, Viktoriya        	Никитенко, Виктория       	LC2	RUS	1.39,98	
8	Mukhametshina, Yasmina      	Мухаметшина, Ясмина       	LC2	RUS	1.39,98	
10	Semerikova, Mariya          	Семерикова, Мария         	LC1	RUS	1.41,07	
11	Mosyugina, Anastasiya       	Мосюгина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	1.41,65	SB
12	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela     	Сахабутдинова, Анжела     	LC2	RUS	1.42,70	PR SB
13	Kislukhina, Yuliya          	Кислухина, Юлия           	LC1	RUS	1.42,94	SB
14	Pozdeeva, Darya             	Поздеева, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	1.43,22	
15	Talybova, Milana            	Талыбова, Милана          	LC2	RUS	1.43,28	
16	Chulkova, Sofya             	Чулкова, Софья            	LC2	RUS	1.44,23	
17	Kajgorodova, Kristina       	Кайгородова, Кристина     	LC1	RUS	1.44,62	
18	Frolova, Olesya             	Фролова, Олеся            	LC1	RUS	1.45,60	
19	Popelyshko, Faina           	Попелышко, Фаина          	LC2	RUS	1.47,03	
20	Anikina, Larisa             	Аникина, Лариса           	LC1	RUS	1.47,70	
21	Ageeva, Anastasiya          	Агеева, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	1.48,00	
22	Kolupaeva, Kseniya          	Колупаева, Ксения         	LC1	RUS	1.51,76	
23	Panova, Anastasiya          	Панова, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	1.52,44	
24	Volokitina, Mariya          	Волокитина, Мария         	LC1	RUS	1.53,08	
25	Chastikova, Polina          	Частикова, Полина         	LC2	RUS	1.54,13	
26	Slykhova, Anastasiya        	Слыхова, Анастасия        	L?	RUS	1.54,53	
27	Mochalova, Olesya           	Мочалова, Олеся           	LC1	RUS	1.58,04	PR SB
28	Dolinina, Elizaveta         	Долинина, Елизавета       	LC1	RUS	1.58,34	
29	Rubczova, Valeriya          	Рубцова, Валерия          	L?	RUS	2.08,70	

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 13 January 2019
1	Salnikova, Irina            	Сальникова, Ирина         	LC2	RUS	5.10,62	
2	Kuraeva, Lyudmila           	Кураева, Людмила          	LC2	RUS	5.15,81	PR SB
3	Mosyugina, Anastasiya       	Мосюгина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	5.16,83	PR SB
4	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LC1	RUS	5.16,90	
5	Shiryaeva, Mariya           	Ширяева, Мария            	LC1	RUS	5.19,73	PR SB
6	Trokhina, Olga              	Трохина, Ольга            	LC2	RUS	5.20,92	
7	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya       	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LC2	RUS	5.23,19	
8	Talybova, Milana            	Талыбова, Милана          	LC2	RUS	5.33,34	
9	Semerikova, Mariya          	Семерикова, Мария         	LC1	RUS	5.33,56	PR SB
10	Popelyshko, Faina           	Попелышко, Фаина          	LC2	RUS	5.37,07	PR SB
11	Nikitenko, Viktoriya        	Никитенко, Виктория       	LC2	RUS	5.41,91	
12	Frolova, Olesya             	Фролова, Олеся            	LC1	RUS	5.42,04	
13	Chulkova, Sofya             	Чулкова, Софья            	LC2	RUS	5.45,37	PR SB
14	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela     	Сахабутдинова, Анжела     	LC2	RUS	5.45,86	PR SB
15	Kajgorodova, Kristina       	Кайгородова, Кристина     	LC1	RUS	5.47,14	PR SB
16	Kolupaeva, Kseniya          	Колупаева, Ксения         	LC1	RUS	5.47,40	PR SB
17	Mukhametshina, Yasmina      	Мухаметшина, Ясмина       	LC2	RUS	5.47,74	
18	Anikina, Larisa             	Аникина, Лариса           	LC1	RUS	5.54,15	PR SB
19	Panova, Anastasiya          	Панова, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	5.55,64	PR SB
20	Ageeva, Anastasiya          	Агеева, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	5.56,14	
21	Pozdeeva, Darya             	Поздеева, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	5.56,82	PR SB
22	Kislukhina, Yuliya          	Кислухина, Юлия           	LC1	RUS	6.02,24	SB
23	Slykhova, Anastasiya        	Слыхова, Анастасия        	L?	RUS	6.05,21	PR SB
DQ	Bagaeva, Arina              	Багаева, Арина            	LC1	RUS	DQ	

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 13 January 2019
1	Burkova, Polina (2005)      	Буркова, Полина (2005)    	LYA	RUS	1.37,10	PR SB
2	Mazitova, Dilyara           	Мазитова, Диляра          	LA1	RUS	1.42,24	
3	Korotaeva, Anzhelika        	Коротаева, Анжелика       	LYB	RUS	1.43,00	
4	Chernicyna, Aleksandra      	Черницына, Александра     	LYA	RUS	1.43,05	
5	Telegina, Ulyana            	Телегина, Ульяна          	LYA	RUS	1.45,50	SB
6	Shirokova, Milena           	Широкова, Милена          	LYA	RUS	1.56,30	

3000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 13 January 2019
1	Mazitova, Dilyara           	Мазитова, Диляра          	LA1	RUS	6.19,63	

500m Men - Junior B - 12 January 2019
1	Shabalin, Pavel             	Шабалин, Павел            	MB2	RUS	39,85	SB
2	Dorofeev, Sergej            	Дорофеев, Сергей          	MB2	RUS	40,41	
3	Skripkin, Dmitrij           	Скрипкин, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	40,87	
4	Golberg, Joni               	Гольберг, Йони            	MB2	RUS	41,08	
5	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)     	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)   	MB2	RUS	41,64	PR SB
6	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur         	Ахметханов, Ильнур        	MB2	RUS	41,90	
7	Ashmanov, Georgij           	Ашманов, Георгий          	MB2	RUS	41,96	SB
8	Chernykh, Aleksandr         	Черных, Александр         	MB1	RUS	41,98	
9	Beloruscev, Maksim          	Белорусцев, Максим        	MB1	RUS	42,03	
10	Dengin, Aleksandr           	Деньгин, Александр        	MB1	RUS	42,14	
11	Kaptelev, Artur             	Каптелев, Артур           	MB2	RUS	42,15	
12	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz          	Фахрутдинов, Аяз          	MB1	RUS	42,38	
13	Znakov, Andrej              	Знаков, Андрей            	MB1	RUS	42,45	
14	Frolov, Evgenij             	Фролов, Евгений           	MB1	RUS	42,52	PR SB
15	Nikiforov, Aleksandr        	Никифоров, Александр      	MB1	RUS	42,61	
16	Cibin, Mikhail              	Цибин, Михаил             	MB1	RUS	42,83	
17	Russkikh, Orkhan            	Русских, Орхан            	MB1	RUS	42,89	
18	Ryazanov, Denis             	Рязанов, Денис            	MB2	RUS	43,70	PR SB
19	Permyakov, Grigorij         	Пермяков, Григорий        	MB1	RUS	43,94	
20	Ugliczkikh, Maksim          	Углицких, Максим          	MB1	RUS	44,02	PR SB
21	Grigorev, Maksim            	Григорьев, Максим         	MB2	RUS	44,03	SB
22	Yakovlev, Egor              	Яковлев, Егор             	MB1	RUS	44,11	PR SB
23	Demakov, Mark               	Демаков, Марк             	MB1	RUS	44,18	PR SB
23	Kochurov, Gleb              	Кочуров, Глеб             	MB1	RUS	44,18	
25	Vedernikov, Vladislav       	Ведерников, Владислав     	MB2	RUS	44,26	PR SB
26	Gerasimov, Artem            	Герасимов, Артем          	MB2	RUS	44,38	SB
27	Mitrofanov, Danil (2002)    	Митрофанов, Данил (2002)  	MB1	RUS	44,42	PR SB
28	Katyukhin, Danil            	Катюхин, Данил            	MB2	RUS	44,94	PR SB
29	Isupov, Vyacheslav          	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	44,99	
30	Noskov, Egor (2002)         	Носков, Егор (2002)       	MB1	RUS	45,08	PR SB
31	Pyankov, Mark               	Пьянков, Марк             	MB1	RUS	46,78	PR SB
32	Gavshin, Maksim             	Гавшин, Максим            	M?	RUS	48,76	PR SB
33	Kozlov, Matvej              	Козлов, Матвей            	MB1	RUS	51,12	
34	Sosnovskikh, Rodion         	Сосновских, Родион        	MB1	RUS	56,73	

3000m Men - Junior B - 12 January 2019
1	Golberg, Joni               	Гольберг, Йони            	MB2	RUS	4.36,58	
2	Dengin, Aleksandr           	Деньгин, Александр        	MB1	RUS	4.37,41	PR SB
3	Shabalin, Pavel             	Шабалин, Павел            	MB2	RUS	4.38,11	
4	Ashmanov, Georgij           	Ашманов, Георгий          	MB2	RUS	4.40,60	SB
5	Kaptelev, Artur             	Каптелев, Артур           	MB2	RUS	4.41,11	
6	Ryazanov, Denis             	Рязанов, Денис            	MB2	RUS	4.41,54	PR SB
7	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)     	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)   	MB2	RUS	4.41,65	PR SB
8	Russkikh, Orkhan            	Русских, Орхан            	MB1	RUS	4.43,03	
9	Beloruscev, Maksim          	Белорусцев, Максим        	MB1	RUS	4.43,08	SB
10	Nikiforov, Aleksandr        	Никифоров, Александр      	MB1	RUS	4.43,42	
11	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz          	Фахрутдинов, Аяз          	MB1	RUS	4.46,28	
12	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur         	Ахметханов, Ильнур        	MB2	RUS	4.50,44	
13	Skripkin, Dmitrij           	Скрипкин, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	4.50,55	
14	Dorofeev, Sergej            	Дорофеев, Сергей          	MB2	RUS	4.53,60	
15	Chernykh, Aleksandr         	Черных, Александр         	MB1	RUS	4.54,30	
16	Yakovlev, Egor              	Яковлев, Егор             	MB1	RUS	4.58,14	PR SB
17	Demakov, Mark               	Демаков, Марк             	MB1	RUS	5.01,67	
18	Katyukhin, Danil            	Катюхин, Данил            	MB2	RUS	5.03,00	PR SB
19	Cibin, Mikhail              	Цибин, Михаил             	MB1	RUS	5.05,73	PR SB
20	Frolov, Evgenij             	Фролов, Евгений           	MB1	RUS	5.09,51	PR SB
21	Permyakov, Grigorij         	Пермяков, Григорий        	MB1	RUS	5.10,70	SB
22	Kochurov, Gleb              	Кочуров, Глеб             	MB1	RUS	5.10,73	PR SB
23	Isupov, Vyacheslav          	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	5.16,11	
24	Vedernikov, Vladislav       	Ведерников, Владислав     	MB2	RUS	5.18,14	
25	Ugliczkikh, Maksim          	Углицких, Максим          	MB1	RUS	5.18,95	PR SB
26	Pyankov, Mark               	Пьянков, Марк             	MB1	RUS	5.19,60	PR SB
27	Gerasimov, Artem            	Герасимов, Артем          	MB2	RUS	5.20,34	SB
28	Mitrofanov, Danil (2002)    	Митрофанов, Данил (2002)  	MB1	RUS	5.30,48	PR SB
29	Znakov, Andrej              	Знаков, Андрей            	MB1	RUS	5.34,41	PR SB
30	Sosnovskikh, Rodion         	Сосновских, Родион        	MB1	RUS	5.39,48	PR SB
31	Noskov, Egor (2002)         	Носков, Егор (2002)       	MB1	RUS	5.42,41	PR SB
32	Kozlov, Matvej              	Козлов, Матвей            	MB1	RUS	6.19,05	SB
33	Gavshin, Maksim             	Гавшин, Максим            	M?	RUS	6.19,90	PR SB
DNS	Grigorev, Maksim            	Григорьев, Максим         	MB2	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior C - 12 January 2019
1	Korzunin, Aleksandr         	Корзунин, Александр       	MC2	RUS	42,39	SB
2	Morozov, Denis              	Морозов, Денис            	MC1	RUS	42,60	PR SB
3	Pokryshechnikov, Egor       	Покрышечников, Егор       	MC2	RUS	42,63	PR SB
4	Antonov, Nikolaj            	Антонов, Николай          	MC2	RUS	42,64	
5	Perminov, Andrej            	Перминов, Андрей          	MC2	RUS	42,80	
6	Rudoj, Ilya                 	Рудой, Илья               	MC2	RUS	42,83	PR SB
7	Klestov, Egor               	Клестов, Егор             	MC2	RUS	43,08	
8	Laptev, Vladislav           	Лаптев, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	43,31	PR SB
9	Lobanov, Makar              	Лобанов, Макар            	MC2	RUS	44,52	PR SB
10	Matveev, Andrej             	Матвеев, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	44,55	
11	Melinte, Maksim             	Мелинте, Максим           	MC1	RUS	45,29	PR SB
12	Boryaev, Aleksandr          	Боряев, Александр         	M?	RUS	45,31	PR SB
13	Petukhov, Savelij           	Петухов, Савелий          	MC2	RUS	45,34	PR SB
14	Durkin, Kirill              	Дуркин, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	45,35	PR SB
15	Tataurov, Ilya              	Татауров, Илья            	MC1	RUS	45,46	PR SB
16	Shakhmatov, Ilya            	Шахматов, Илья            	MC1	RUS	45,69	
17	Zuev, Arsenij               	Зуев, Арсений             	MC1	RUS	45,80	PR SB
18	Chuprunov, Nikita           	Чупрунов, Никита          	MC1	RUS	45,99	
19	Nakroshaev, Roman           	Накрошаев, Роман          	MC1	RUS	46,00	SB
20	Alimpiev, Andrej            	Алимпиев, Андрей          	M?	RUS	46,17	
21	Kukhtej, Dmitrij            	Кухтей, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	46,28	SB
22	Tretyakov, Vladislav        	Третьяков, Владислав      	MC2	RUS	46,32	
23	Khokhryakov, Anton          	Хохряков, Антон           	MC2	RUS	46,36	PR SB
24	Ivanov, Ratmir              	Иванов, Ратмир            	MC2	RUS	46,43	PR SB
25	Mazur, Artem                	Мазур, Артем              	MC1	RUS	47,00	PR SB
26	Bogdanchikov, Zakhar        	Богданчиков, Захар        	MC1	RUS	47,16	
27	Tovarishhev, Artem          	Товарищев, Артем          	MC1	RUS	48,47	PR SB
28	Merkushev, Lev              	Меркушев, Лев             	MC2	RUS	48,89	PR SB
29	Guzhavin, Aleksej           	Гужавин, Алексей          	M?	RUS	49,11	PR SB
30	Pushin, Ilya                	Пушин, Илья               	MC2	RUS	49,69	PR SB
31	Tregubov, Dmitrij           	Трегубов, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	49,70	
32	Bulatov, Nikita             	Булатов, Никита           	MC1	RUS	49,90	
33	Czarkov, Ivan               	Царьков, Иван             	MC1	RUS	49,94	
34	Apanasov, Roman             	Апанасов, Роман           	MC1	RUS	50,87	PR SB
35	Berestov, Dmitrij           	Берестов, Дмитрий         	MC1	RUS	51,00	PR SB
36	Safonov, Aleksej (2005)     	Сафонов, Алексей (2005)   	MC1	RUS	51,07	
37	Lbov, Egor                  	Лбов, Егор                	MC1	RUS	51,40	
38	Zheleznov, Kirill           	Железнов, Кирилл          	MC1	RUS	52,32	
39	Dadukov, Artur              	Дадуков, Артур            	MC1	RUS	52,63	PR SB
40	Isupov, Vadim               	Исупов, Вадим             	M?	RUS	52,90	PR SB
41	Kim, Denis                  	Ким, Денис                	M?	RUS	54,54	PR SB
42	Toropov, Nikita (1)         	Торопов, Никита (1)       	M?	RUS	55,98	
43	Klekovkin, Danil            	Клековкин, Данил          	MC1	RUS	58,66	
44	Demyanov, Ivan              	Демьянов, Иван            	M?	RUS	1.00,81	
45	Kutyavin, Mikhail           	Кутявин, Михаил           	M?	RUS	1.05,85	PR SB
46	Lyamin, Aleksandr           	Лямин, Александр          	M?	RUS	1.08,11	

1500m Men - Junior C - 12 January 2019
1	Korzunin, Aleksandr         	Корзунин, Александр       	MC2	RUS	2.14,00	PR SB
2	Laptev, Vladislav           	Лаптев, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	2.16,02	PR SB
3	Klestov, Egor               	Клестов, Егор             	MC2	RUS	2.16,52	PR SB
4	Antonov, Nikolaj            	Антонов, Николай          	MC2	RUS	2.19,82	
5	Pokryshechnikov, Egor       	Покрышечников, Егор       	MC2	RUS	2.20,70	
6	Morozov, Denis              	Морозов, Денис            	MC1	RUS	2.21,70	PR SB
7	Lobanov, Makar              	Лобанов, Макар            	MC2	RUS	2.22,80	PR SB
8	Perminov, Andrej            	Перминов, Андрей          	MC2	RUS	2.24,10	
9	Rudoj, Ilya                 	Рудой, Илья               	MC2	RUS	2.24,90	
10	Matveev, Andrej             	Матвеев, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	2.26,58	
11	Mazur, Artem                	Мазур, Артем              	MC1	RUS	2.27,61	PR SB
12	Ivanov, Ratmir              	Иванов, Ратмир            	MC2	RUS	2.27,96	PR SB
13	Chuprunov, Nikita           	Чупрунов, Никита          	MC1	RUS	2.28,00	
14	Shakhmatov, Ilya            	Шахматов, Илья            	MC1	RUS	2.28,10	PR SB
15	Durkin, Kirill              	Дуркин, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	2.28,75	PR SB
16	Nakroshaev, Roman           	Накрошаев, Роман          	MC1	RUS	2.29,17	PR SB
17	Melinte, Maksim             	Мелинте, Максим           	MC1	RUS	2.29,70	
18	Kukhtej, Dmitrij            	Кухтей, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	2.30,30	PR SB
19	Tretyakov, Vladislav        	Третьяков, Владислав      	MC2	RUS	2.30,31	PR SB
20	Khokhryakov, Anton          	Хохряков, Антон           	MC2	RUS	2.30,85	PR SB
21	Boryaev, Aleksandr          	Боряев, Александр         	M?	RUS	2.31,28	
22	Tataurov, Ilya              	Татауров, Илья            	MC1	RUS	2.31,47	PR SB
23	Petukhov, Savelij           	Петухов, Савелий          	MC2	RUS	2.31,96	PR SB
24	Demyanov, Ivan              	Демьянов, Иван            	M?	RUS	2.33,18	PR SB
25	Bogdanchikov, Zakhar        	Богданчиков, Захар        	MC1	RUS	2.33,60	
26	Merkushev, Lev              	Меркушев, Лев             	MC2	RUS	2.34,03	PR SB
27	Tovarishhev, Artem          	Товарищев, Артем          	MC1	RUS	2.34,12	PR SB
28	Zuev, Arsenij               	Зуев, Арсений             	MC1	RUS	2.34,62	
29	Alimpiev, Andrej            	Алимпиев, Андрей          	M?	RUS	2.35,82	
30	Bulatov, Nikita             	Булатов, Никита           	MC1	RUS	2.41,85	
31	Pushin, Ilya                	Пушин, Илья               	MC2	RUS	2.45,23	SB
32	Guzhavin, Aleksej           	Гужавин, Алексей          	M?	RUS	2.46,25	PR SB
33	Tregubov, Dmitrij           	Трегубов, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	2.46,31	PR SB
34	Klekovkin, Danil            	Клековкин, Данил          	MC1	RUS	2.50,31	PR SB
35	Czarkov, Ivan               	Царьков, Иван             	MC1	RUS	2.51,75	
36	Lbov, Egor                  	Лбов, Егор                	MC1	RUS	2.52,18	SB
37	Apanasov, Roman             	Апанасов, Роман           	MC1	RUS	2.53,18	PR SB
38	Zheleznov, Kirill           	Железнов, Кирилл          	MC1	RUS	2.55,03	
39	Toropov, Nikita (1)         	Торопов, Никита (1)       	M?	RUS	2.55,18	PR SB
40	Berestov, Dmitrij           	Берестов, Дмитрий         	MC1	RUS	2.55,81	PR SB
41	Safonov, Aleksej (2005)     	Сафонов, Алексей (2005)   	MC1	RUS	2.56,78	
42	Isupov, Vadim               	Исупов, Вадим             	M?	RUS	2.58,63	PR SB
43	Dadukov, Artur              	Дадуков, Артур            	MC1	RUS	3.01,54	PR SB
44	Kim, Denis                  	Ким, Денис                	M?	RUS	3.03,40	PR SB

500m Men - Out of Competition - 12 January 2019
1	Shalaginov, Andrej          	Шалагинов, Андрей         	MYA	RUS	49,42	
2	Korablev, Matvej            	Кораблев, Матвей          	MYA	RUS	51,00	

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 12 January 2019
1	Shalaginov, Andrej          	Шалагинов, Андрей         	MYA	RUS	2.44,30	PR SB
2	Korablev, Matvej            	Кораблев, Матвей          	MYA	RUS	2.58,22	

3000m Men - Out of Competition - 12 January 2019
1	Plastinin, Stanislav        	Пластинин, Станислав      	MA2	RUS	5.05,22	SB

1500m Men - Junior B - 13 January 2019
1	Shabalin, Pavel             	Шабалин, Павел            	MB2	RUS	2.06,07	
2	Golberg, Joni               	Гольберг, Йони            	MB2	RUS	2.07,52	
3	Ashmanov, Georgij           	Ашманов, Георгий          	MB2	RUS	2.07,68	SB
4	Kaptelev, Artur             	Каптелев, Артур           	MB2	RUS	2.09,90	
5	Ryazanov, Denis             	Рязанов, Денис            	MB2	RUS	2.11,11	PR SB
6	Beloruscev, Maksim          	Белорусцев, Максим        	MB1	RUS	2.11,23	SB
7	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur         	Ахметханов, Ильнур        	MB2	RUS	2.11,70	
8	Russkikh, Orkhan            	Русских, Орхан            	MB1	RUS	2.12,05	
9	Dengin, Aleksandr           	Деньгин, Александр        	MB1	RUS	2.12,17	SB
10	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)     	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)   	MB2	RUS	2.12,35	PR SB
11	Nikiforov, Aleksandr        	Никифоров, Александр      	MB1	RUS	2.14,19	
12	Dorofeev, Sergej            	Дорофеев, Сергей          	MB2	RUS	2.14,72	
13	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz          	Фахрутдинов, Аяз          	MB1	RUS	2.16,04	
14	Chernykh, Aleksandr         	Черных, Александр         	MB1	RUS	2.17,53	
15	Cibin, Mikhail              	Цибин, Михаил             	MB1	RUS	2.20,28	
16	Yakovlev, Egor              	Яковлев, Егор             	MB1	RUS	2.21,38	PR SB
17	Demakov, Mark               	Демаков, Марк             	MB1	RUS	2.23,11	PR SB
18	Ugliczkikh, Maksim          	Углицких, Максим          	MB1	RUS	2.23,63	PR SB
19	Katyukhin, Danil            	Катюхин, Данил            	MB2	RUS	2.24,82	PR SB
20	Isupov, Vyacheslav          	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	2.25,66	PR SB
21	Permyakov, Grigorij         	Пермяков, Григорий        	MB1	RUS	2.25,72	
22	Kochurov, Gleb              	Кочуров, Глеб             	MB1	RUS	2.27,16	
23	Znakov, Andrej              	Знаков, Андрей            	MB1	RUS	2.28,16	
24	Gerasimov, Artem            	Герасимов, Артем          	MB2	RUS	2.30,88	
25	Noskov, Egor (2002)         	Носков, Егор (2002)       	MB1	RUS	2.32,14	PR SB
26	Mitrofanov, Danil (2002)    	Митрофанов, Данил (2002)  	MB1	RUS	2.33,38	PR SB
27	Sosnovskikh, Rodion         	Сосновских, Родион        	MB1	RUS	2.34,30	PR SB
28	Pyankov, Mark               	Пьянков, Марк             	MB1	RUS	2.44,25	SB
29	Gavshin, Maksim             	Гавшин, Максим            	M?	RUS	2.45,87	PR SB
DNS	Frolov, Evgenij             	Фролов, Евгений           	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Skripkin, Dmitrij           	Скрипкин, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Vedernikov, Vladislav       	Ведерников, Владислав     	MB2	RUS	DQ	

5000m Men - Junior B - 13 January 2019
1	Golberg, Joni               	Гольберг, Йони            	MB2	RUS	7.51,60	PR SB
2	Shabalin, Pavel             	Шабалин, Павел            	MB2	RUS	7.51,75	PR SB
3	Dengin, Aleksandr           	Деньгин, Александр        	MB1	RUS	7.56,34	PR SB
4	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)     	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)   	MB2	RUS	8.01,40	PR SB
5	Russkikh, Orkhan            	Русских, Орхан            	MB1	RUS	8.01,45	PR SB
6	Ryazanov, Denis             	Рязанов, Денис            	MB2	RUS	8.04,13	PR SB
7	Ashmanov, Georgij           	Ашманов, Георгий          	MB2	RUS	8.05,50	SB
8	Kaptelev, Artur             	Каптелев, Артур           	MB2	RUS	8.05,61	PR SB
9	Beloruscev, Maksim          	Белорусцев, Максим        	MB1	RUS	8.06,47	PR SB
10	Nikiforov, Aleksandr        	Никифоров, Александр      	MB1	RUS	8.06,78	PR SB
11	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz          	Фахрутдинов, Аяз          	MB1	RUS	8.11,70	PR SB
12	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur         	Ахметханов, Ильнур        	MB2	RUS	8.20,07	PR SB
13	Yakovlev, Egor              	Яковлев, Егор             	MB1	RUS	8.30,92	PR SB
14	Skripkin, Dmitrij           	Скрипкин, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	8.34,24	
15	Chernykh, Aleksandr         	Черных, Александр         	MB1	RUS	8.39,26	PR SB
16	Katyukhin, Danil            	Катюхин, Данил            	MB2	RUS	8.46,52	
17	Isupov, Vyacheslav          	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	8.57,91	
18	Demakov, Mark               	Демаков, Марк             	MB1	RUS	8.59,52	
19	Permyakov, Grigorij         	Пермяков, Григорий        	MB1	RUS	9.04,10	PR SB
20	Kochurov, Gleb              	Кочуров, Глеб             	MB1	RUS	9.09,44	
21	Cibin, Mikhail              	Цибин, Михаил             	MB1	RUS	9.15,00	PR SB
22	Vedernikov, Vladislav       	Ведерников, Владислав     	MB2	RUS	9.18,84	
23	Frolov, Evgenij             	Фролов, Евгений           	MB1	RUS	10.00,86	
DQ	Dorofeev, Sergej            	Дорофеев, Сергей          	MB2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C - 13 January 2019
1	Korzunin, Aleksandr         	Корзунин, Александр       	MC2	RUS	1.26,62	
2	Klestov, Egor               	Клестов, Егор             	MC2	RUS	1.27,20	PR SB
3	Laptev, Vladislav           	Лаптев, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	1.27,27	PR SB
4	Pokryshechnikov, Egor       	Покрышечников, Егор       	MC2	RUS	1.27,52	
5	Antonov, Nikolaj            	Антонов, Николай          	MC2	RUS	1.27,70	
6	Rudoj, Ilya                 	Рудой, Илья               	MC2	RUS	1.28,15	
7	Perminov, Andrej            	Перминов, Андрей          	MC2	RUS	1.29,88	
8	Lobanov, Makar              	Лобанов, Макар            	MC2	RUS	1.30,13	PR SB
9	Matveev, Andrej             	Матвеев, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	1.30,33	
10	Morozov, Denis              	Морозов, Денис            	MC1	RUS	1.31,55	
11	Shakhmatov, Ilya            	Шахматов, Илья            	MC1	RUS	1.33,07	PR SB
12	Ivanov, Ratmir              	Иванов, Ратмир            	MC2	RUS	1.33,46	PR SB
13	Tretyakov, Vladislav        	Третьяков, Владислав      	MC2	RUS	1.33,50	PR SB
14	Petukhov, Savelij           	Петухов, Савелий          	MC2	RUS	1.33,72	PR SB
15	Durkin, Kirill              	Дуркин, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	1.34,50	PR SB
16	Mazur, Artem                	Мазур, Артем              	MC1	RUS	1.34,95	PR SB
17	Tataurov, Ilya              	Татауров, Илья            	MC1	RUS	1.35,03	
18	Bogdanchikov, Zakhar        	Богданчиков, Захар        	MC1	RUS	1.35,05	
19	Boryaev, Aleksandr          	Боряев, Александр         	M?	RUS	1.35,50	
20	Nakroshaev, Roman           	Накрошаев, Роман          	MC1	RUS	1.36,56	
21	Kukhtej, Dmitrij            	Кухтей, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	1.36,62	SB
22	Demyanov, Ivan              	Демьянов, Иван            	M?	RUS	1.37,14	PR SB
23	Khokhryakov, Anton          	Хохряков, Антон           	MC2	RUS	1.37,36	PR SB
23	Tovarishhev, Artem          	Товарищев, Артем          	MC1	RUS	1.37,36	PR SB
25	Alimpiev, Andrej            	Алимпиев, Андрей          	M?	RUS	1.37,46	
26	Chuprunov, Nikita           	Чупрунов, Никита          	MC1	RUS	1.37,52	
27	Zuev, Arsenij               	Зуев, Арсений             	MC1	RUS	1.37,85	
28	Merkushev, Lev              	Меркушев, Лев             	MC2	RUS	1.38,00	PR SB
29	Pushin, Ilya                	Пушин, Илья               	MC2	RUS	1.40,63	PR SB
30	Bulatov, Nikita             	Булатов, Никита           	MC1	RUS	1.42,06	
31	Guzhavin, Aleksej           	Гужавин, Алексей          	M?	RUS	1.43,41	PR SB
32	Tregubov, Dmitrij           	Трегубов, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	1.43,50	PR SB
33	Lbov, Egor                  	Лбов, Егор                	MC1	RUS	1.47,49	SB
34	Czarkov, Ivan               	Царьков, Иван             	MC1	RUS	1.48,21	
35	Berestov, Dmitrij           	Берестов, Дмитрий         	MC1	RUS	1.48,87	PR SB
36	Zheleznov, Kirill           	Железнов, Кирилл          	MC1	RUS	1.50,02	
37	Safonov, Aleksej (2005)     	Сафонов, Алексей (2005)   	MC1	RUS	1.51,72	
38	Apanasov, Roman             	Апанасов, Роман           	MC1	RUS	1.52,06	
39	Dadukov, Artur              	Дадуков, Артур            	MC1	RUS	1.53,83	
40	Kim, Denis                  	Ким, Денис                	M?	RUS	1.56,62	PR SB
41	Isupov, Vadim               	Исупов, Вадим             	M?	RUS	1.57,00	PR SB
42	Klekovkin, Danil            	Клековкин, Данил          	MC1	RUS	1.57,28	
43	Toropov, Nikita (1)         	Торопов, Никита (1)       	M?	RUS	2.00,58	
DNF	Melinte, Maksim             	Мелинте, Максим           	MC1	RUS	DNF	

3000m Men - Junior C - 13 January 2019
1	Korzunin, Aleksandr         	Корзунин, Александр       	MC2	RUS	4.37,25	PR SB
2	Klestov, Egor               	Клестов, Егор             	MC2	RUS	4.46,86	PR SB
3	Laptev, Vladislav           	Лаптев, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	4.51,83	PR SB
4	Antonov, Nikolaj            	Антонов, Николай          	MC2	RUS	4.54,46	
5	Perminov, Andrej            	Перминов, Андрей          	MC2	RUS	4.56,25	
6	Pokryshechnikov, Egor       	Покрышечников, Егор       	MC2	RUS	4.57,38	
7	Lobanov, Makar              	Лобанов, Макар            	MC2	RUS	4.58,18	PR SB
8	Morozov, Denis              	Морозов, Денис            	MC1	RUS	4.59,76	PR SB
9	Rudoj, Ilya                 	Рудой, Илья               	MC2	RUS	5.04,95	PR SB
10	Matveev, Andrej             	Матвеев, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	5.05,57	
11	Durkin, Kirill              	Дуркин, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	5.10,44	PR SB
12	Nakroshaev, Roman           	Накрошаев, Роман          	MC1	RUS	5.10,45	PR SB
13	Ivanov, Ratmir              	Иванов, Ратмир            	MC2	RUS	5.12,85	PR SB
14	Kukhtej, Dmitrij            	Кухтей, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	5.13,23	PR SB
15	Khokhryakov, Anton          	Хохряков, Антон           	MC2	RUS	5.14,25	PR SB
16	Tretyakov, Vladislav        	Третьяков, Владислав      	MC2	RUS	5.14,50	PR SB
17	Mazur, Artem                	Мазур, Артем              	MC1	RUS	5.14,94	PR SB
18	Bogdanchikov, Zakhar        	Богданчиков, Захар        	MC1	RUS	5.15,58	
19	Melinte, Maksim             	Мелинте, Максим           	MC1	RUS	5.15,68	PR SB
20	Petukhov, Savelij           	Петухов, Савелий          	MC2	RUS	5.17,04	PR SB
21	Chuprunov, Nikita           	Чупрунов, Никита          	MC1	RUS	5.18,72	
22	Shakhmatov, Ilya            	Шахматов, Илья            	MC1	RUS	5.24,61	PR SB
23	Tataurov, Ilya              	Татауров, Илья            	MC1	RUS	5.32,88	
24	Demyanov, Ivan              	Демьянов, Иван            	M?	RUS	5.39,00	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 13 January 2019
1	Shalaginov, Andrej          	Шалагинов, Андрей         	MYA	RUS	1.44,97	
2	Korablev, Matvej            	Кораблев, Матвей          	MYA	RUS	1.48,90	

            

Native Language Names