2019 Jack Shea Sprint Championships
Lake Placid (USA)
12 - 13 January 2019

500m Ladies - 12 January 2019
1	Liew, Claire                 	LB1	CAN	48,47	
2	Shobe, Ilsa                  	LN1	USA	49,55	
3	Rodrigue-Hasselback, Nathalie	L45	USA	51,28	PR SB
4	Gehring, Julie               	LSA	USA	53,76	SB
5	Verrone, Karen               	L60	USA	1.04,25	
6	Bhatt, Nalina                	L?	USA	1.39,80	

1000m Ladies - 12 January 2019
1	Shobe, Ilsa                  	LN1	USA	1.38,21	
2	Liew, Claire                 	LB1	CAN	1.38,90	
3	Rodrigue-Hasselback, Nathalie	L45	USA	1.46,09	PR SB
4	Gehring, Julie               	LSA	USA	1.49,10	SB
5	Verrone, Karen               	L60	USA	2.12,95	
6	Bhatt, Nalina                	L?	USA	3.42,07	

500m Ladies - 13 January 2019
1	Liew, Claire                 	LB1	CAN	47,94	
2	Shobe, Ilsa                  	LN1	USA	48,07	
3	Rodrigue-Hasselback, Nathalie	L45	USA	52,00	
4	Gehring, Julie               	LSA	USA	53,96	
5	Verrone, Karen               	L60	USA	1.03,70	
6	Bhatt, Nalina                	L?	USA	1.38,07	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 13 January 2019
1	Shobe, Ilsa                  	LN1	USA	1.36,60	
2	Liew, Claire                 	LB1	CAN	1.38,30	
3	Rodrigue-Hasselback, Nathalie	L45	USA	1.46,37	
4	Gehring, Julie               	LSA	USA	1.49,83	
5	Verrone, Karen               	L60	USA	2.10,79	SB
6	Bhatt, Nalina                	L?	USA	3.30,53	PR SB

500m Men - 12 January 2019
1	Martin, Gabriel              	MB2	CAN	45,61	
2	Kopp, Arron                  	M30	USA	46,13	
3	Ripchik, Spencer             	MB2	USA	47,78	
4	Furminger, Jonathan          	M55	USA	49,62	
5	Valenti, Alan                	M30	USA	50,35	
6	Hart-Gorman, Sammy           	MYA	USA	51,18	
7	Frost, Kevin                 	M50	CAN	51,25	
8	Hasselback, Gabriel          	MYA	USA	55,61	
9	Bhatt, Nikhil                	M?	USA	1.12,76	
10	Sivers, Chris                	M?	USA	1.13,56	

1000m Men - 12 January 2019
1	Kopp, Arron                  	M30	USA	1.31,84	
2	Martin, Gabriel              	MB2	CAN	1.32,80	
3	Ripchik, Spencer             	MB2	USA	1.34,82	
4	Furminger, Jonathan          	M55	USA	1.39,68	SB
5	Hart-Gorman, Sammy           	MYA	USA	1.40,03	
6	Valenti, Alan                	M30	USA	1.45,30	PR SB
7	Frost, Kevin                 	M50	CAN	1.49,18	
8	Hasselback, Gabriel          	MYA	USA	1.55,31	
9	Bhatt, Nikhil                	M?	USA	2.36,24	PR SB
10	Sivers, Chris                	M?	USA	2.40,56	

500m Men - 13 January 2019
1	Kopp, Arron                  	M30	USA	44,29	PR SB
2	Martin, Gabriel              	MB2	CAN	44,89	
3	Ripchik, Spencer             	MB2	USA	46,05	
4	Frost, Kevin                 	M50	CAN	49,97	SB
5	Valenti, Alan                	M30	USA	50,82	
6	Hart-Gorman, Sammy           	MYA	USA	51,14	
7	Hasselback, Gabriel          	MYA	USA	55,93	
8	Furminger, Jonathan          	M55	USA	1.01,33	
9	Bhatt, Nikhil                	M?	USA	1.11,35	PR SB
10	Sivers, Chris                	M?	USA	1.13,14	PR SB

1000m Men - 13 January 2019
1	Kopp, Arron                  	M30	USA	1.29,43	
2	Martin, Gabriel              	MB2	CAN	1.33,16	
3	Ripchik, Spencer             	MB2	USA	1.34,59	
4	Hart-Gorman, Sammy           	MYA	USA	1.39,11	PR SB
5	Furminger, Jonathan          	M55	USA	1.41,10	
6	Frost, Kevin                 	M50	CAN	1.43,55	SB
7	Valenti, Alan                	M30	USA	1.46,31	
8	Hasselback, Gabriel          	MYA	USA	1.57,61	
9	Sivers, Chris                	M?	USA	2.36,31	PR SB
10	Bhatt, Nikhil                	M?	USA	2.38,36	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 13 January 2019
1	Yanagihara, Mark             	M40	USA	43,46	
2	Peck, Hansen                 	MYC	USA	53,34	PR SB
3	Peck, Hudson                 	MYD	USA	1.11,33	PR SB

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 13 January 2019
1	Yanagihara, Mark             	M40	USA	1.30,49	
2	Peck, Hansen                 	MYC	USA	1.58,16	PR SB
3	Peck, Hudson                 	MYD	USA	2.37,35	PR SB

            

Native Language Names