Igor Zhelezovsky Prize
Minsk (BLR)
12 - 13 January 2019

500m Ladies - 12 January 2019
1	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana     	Епанешникова, Татьяна    	L55	RUS	47,57	
2	Danshina, Aleksandra       	Даньшина, Александра     	L40	RUS	47,74	SB
3	Popova, Galina             	Попова, Галина           	L55	UKR	48,59	
4	Borisevich, Natalya        	Борисевич, Наталия       	L55	BLR	54,59	SB
5	Sergeeva, Tatyana          	Сергеева, Татьяна        	L45	RUS	55,04	PR SB
6	Chernikova, Oksana         	Черникова, Оксана        	L55	RUS	1.01,55	SB

1000m Ladies - 12 January 2019
1	Danshina, Aleksandra       	Даньшина, Александра     	L40	RUS	1.36,26	
2	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana     	Епанешникова, Татьяна    	L55	RUS	1.38,29	SB
3	Popova, Galina             	Попова, Галина           	L55	UKR	1.39,59	
4	Borisevich, Natalya        	Борисевич, Наталия       	L55	BLR	1.48,71	SB
5	Chernikova, Oksana         	Черникова, Оксана        	L55	RUS	1.59,73	SB
6	Sergeeva, Tatyana          	Сергеева, Татьяна        	L45	RUS	2.06,68	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior A - 12 January 2019
1	Pchalkova, Lizaveta        	Пчелкова, Елизавета      	LA2	BLR	44,01	
2	Matsesha, Kseniya          	Матеша, Ксения           	LA1	BLR	45,56	PR SB
3	Shostak, Mariya            	                         	L?	UKR	48,66	

1000m Ladies - Junior A - 12 January 2019
1	Pchalkova, Lizaveta        	Пчелкова, Елизавета      	LA2	BLR	1.29,62	
2	Matsesha, Kseniya          	Матеша, Ксения           	LA1	BLR	1.31,11	
3	Shostak, Mariya            	                         	L?	UKR	1.35,92	

500m Ladies - Junior B - 12 January 2019
1	Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна              	L?	BLR	43,91	PR SB
2	Tselesh, Yuliya            	Телеш, Юлия              	LB1	BLR	44,21	
3	Krupenkova, Ekaterina      	Крупенькова, Екатерина   	LB2	BLR	45,15	
4	Kupryianava, Aryna         	Куприянова, Арина        	LB1	BLR	48,16	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 12 January 2019
1	Tselesh, Yuliya            	Телеш, Юлия              	LB1	BLR	1.27,90	
2	Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна              	L?	BLR	1.29,97	PR SB
3	Krupenkova, Ekaterina      	Крупенькова, Екатерина   	LB2	BLR	1.31,00	
4	Kupryianava, Aryna         	Куприянова, Арина        	LB1	BLR	1.39,19	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 12 January 2019
1	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана          	LC2	BLR	43,38	PR SB
2	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара       	LC2	BLR	43,49	
3	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена         	LC2	BLR	46,96	
4	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (2003)	Михайлова, Татьяна (2003)	LC2	BLR	50,43	
5	Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина       	LC2	BLR	56,75	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 12 January 2019
1	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара       	LC2	BLR	1.27,87	
2	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана          	LC2	BLR	1.27,91	
3	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена         	LC2	BLR	1.34,61	
4	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (2003)	Михайлова, Татьяна (2003)	LC2	BLR	1.44,39	
5	Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина       	LC2	BLR	1.55,77	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior D - 12 January 2019
1	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                         	LYA	BLR	46,66	PR SB
2	Malyukevich, Julia         	Малюкевич, Юлия          	LYC	BLR	46,87	
3	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия        	LYA	BLR	48,91	
3	Stepina, Anastasiya        	Степина, Анастасия       	LYA	RUS	48,91	
5	Sivets, Polina             	Сивец, Полина            	L?	BLR	49,92	
6	Stepina, Elizaveta         	Степина, Елизавета       	L?	RUS	1.00,20	PR SB
DNS	Shchetko, Alina            	                         	L?	BLR	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 12 January 2019
1	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                         	LYA	BLR	1.35,78	
2	Malyukevich, Julia         	Малюкевич, Юлия          	LYC	BLR	1.39,43	
3	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия        	LYA	BLR	1.40,70	
4	Sivets, Polina             	Сивец, Полина            	L?	BLR	1.42,14	
5	Stepina, Anastasiya        	Степина, Анастасия       	LYA	RUS	1.43,97	
6	Stepina, Elizaveta         	Степина, Елизавета       	L?	RUS	2.10,16	PR SB
DNS	Shchetko, Alina            	                         	L?	BLR	DNS	

500m Ladies - 13 January 2019
1	Danshina, Aleksandra       	Даньшина, Александра     	L40	RUS	47,03	SB
2	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana     	Епанешникова, Татьяна    	L55	RUS	47,36	
3	Popova, Galina             	Попова, Галина           	L55	UKR	48,23	
4	Borisevich, Natalya        	Борисевич, Наталия       	L55	BLR	53,65	SB
5	Chernikova, Oksana         	Черникова, Оксана        	L55	RUS	56,11	SB
6	Sergeeva, Tatyana          	Сергеева, Татьяна        	L45	RUS	1.02,60	

1000m Ladies - 13 January 2019
1	Danshina, Aleksandra       	Даньшина, Александра     	L40	RUS	1.35,55	SB
2	Popova, Galina             	Попова, Галина           	L55	UKR	1.37,53	
3	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana     	Епанешникова, Татьяна    	L55	RUS	1.38,05	SB
4	Borisevich, Natalya        	Борисевич, Наталия       	L55	BLR	1.48,85	
5	Chernikova, Oksana         	Черникова, Оксана        	L55	RUS	1.58,20	SB
6	Sergeeva, Tatyana          	Сергеева, Татьяна        	L45	RUS	2.06,58	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior A - 13 January 2019
1	Matsesha, Kseniya          	Матеша, Ксения           	LA1	BLR	45,98	
2	Shostak, Mariya            	                         	L?	UKR	46,96	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior A - 13 January 2019
1	Matsesha, Kseniya          	Матеша, Ксения           	LA1	BLR	1.30,66	
2	Shostak, Mariya            	                         	L?	UKR	1.33,58	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior B - 13 January 2019
1	Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна              	L?	BLR	44,73	
2	Tselesh, Yuliya            	Телеш, Юлия              	LB1	BLR	44,88	
3	Kupryianava, Aryna         	Куприянова, Арина        	LB1	BLR	1.00,12	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 13 January 2019
1	Tselesh, Yuliya            	Телеш, Юлия              	LB1	BLR	1.28,93	
2	Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна              	L?	BLR	1.29,59	PR SB
3	Kupryianava, Aryna         	Куприянова, Арина        	LB1	BLR	1.37,96	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 13 January 2019
1	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана          	LC2	BLR	43,90	
2	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена         	LC2	BLR	46,18	PR SB
3	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (2003)	Михайлова, Татьяна (2003)	LC2	BLR	50,20	
4	Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина       	LC2	BLR	56,48	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 13 January 2019
1	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана          	LC2	BLR	1.28,97	
2	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена         	LC2	BLR	1.32,92	PR SB
3	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (2003)	Михайлова, Татьяна (2003)	LC2	BLR	1.46,19	
4	Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина       	LC2	BLR	1.55,76	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior D - 13 January 2019
1	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                         	LYA	BLR	47,46	
2	Stepina, Anastasiya        	Степина, Анастасия       	LYA	RUS	48,19	
3	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия        	LYA	BLR	48,92	
4	Sivets, Polina             	Сивец, Полина            	L?	BLR	49,08	PR SB
5	Malyukevich, Julia         	Малюкевич, Юлия          	LYC	BLR	49,32	
6	Stepina, Elizaveta         	Степина, Елизавета       	L?	RUS	1.01,26	
DNS	Shchetko, Alina            	                         	L?	BLR	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 13 January 2019
1	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                         	LYA	BLR	1.36,30	
2	Stepina, Anastasiya        	Степина, Анастасия       	LYA	RUS	1.38,36	
3	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия        	LYA	BLR	1.38,78	
4	Malyukevich, Julia         	Малюкевич, Юлия          	LYC	BLR	1.39,49	
5	Sivets, Polina             	Сивец, Полина            	L?	BLR	1.42,51	
6	Stepina, Elizaveta         	Степина, Елизавета       	L?	RUS	2.14,72	
DNS	Shchetko, Alina            	                         	L?	BLR	DNS	

500m Men - 12 January 2019
1	Balabanov, Fedor           	Балабанов, Федор         	M30	RUS	38,86	SB
2	Kuzmenko, Aleksej          	Кузьменко, Алексей       	M30	RUS	39,53	PR SB
3	Kravecz, Andrej            	Кравец, Андрей           	M35	RUS	40,76	SB
4	Sluczkij, Nikolaj          	Слуцкий, Николай         	M40	RUS	42,05	SB
5	Simonenko, Aleksandr       	                         	M50	UKR	42,07	SB
6	Stepin, Vladimir           	Степин, Владимир         	M40	RUS	43,02	SB
7	Yunusov, Farid             	Юнусов, Фарид            	M55	RUS	43,21	SB
8	Kukushkin, Aleksandr       	Кукушкин, Александр      	M45	RUS	43,79	SB
9	Vikulov, Andrej            	Викулов, Андрей          	M45	RUS	43,98	
10	Markevich, Alexandr        	                         	M50	BLR	44,52	SB
11	Tyutin, Aleksej            	Тютин, Алексей           	M60	RUS	44,74	SB
12	Melkozerov, Aleksandr      	Мелкозеров, Александр    	M55	RUS	47,18	
13	Chayka, Alexandr           	Чайка, Александр         	M55	BLR	48,16	SB
14	Shasharin, Vadim           	Шашарин, Вадим           	M50	BLR	48,26	SB
15	Saprankou, Anatoliy        	Сапраньков, Анатолий     	M60	BLR	48,68	SB
16	Bunin, Georgij             	Бунин, Георгий           	M70	RUS	49,64	
17	Patrin, Vladimir           	Патрин, Владимир         	M65	RUS	49,68	
18	Petukhov, Konstantin       	Петухов, Константин      	M55	RUS	49,70	SB
19	Kokunov, Anatolij          	Кокунов, Анатолий        	M70	RUS	49,71	SB
20	Medvedev, Andrei           	Медведев, Андрей         	M50	BLR	49,83	SB
21	Bunin, Aleksandr           	Бунин, Александр         	M70	RUS	50,15	SB
22	Spirridenko, Viktor        	                         	M?	BLR	50,79	SB
23	Izotov, Pavel              	Изотов, Павел            	M70	RUS	54,33	
24	Kosobuka, Khenadzi         	                         	M?	BLR	59,02	SB
25	Myshkovsky, Alexandr       	                         	M?	BLR	1.00,87	SB
26	Semin, Nikolaj             	Семин, Николай           	M75	RUS	1.03,23	
27	Zhukou, Evgeniy            	                         	M?	BLR	1.06,20	PR SB
28	Borodulin, Vladimir        	Бородулин, Владимир      	M65	RUS	1.20,63	SB
29	Filipovich, Valentin       	                         	M?	BLR	1.22,18	PR SB

1000m Men - 12 January 2019
1	Balabanov, Fedor           	Балабанов, Федор         	M30	RUS	1.19,54	SB
2	Kuzmenko, Aleksej          	Кузьменко, Алексей       	M30	RUS	1.19,57	
3	Simonenko, Aleksandr       	                         	M50	UKR	1.23,56	SB
4	Sluczkij, Nikolaj          	Слуцкий, Николай         	M40	RUS	1.26,09	SB
5	Markevich, Alexandr        	                         	M50	BLR	1.26,54	SB
6	Kravecz, Andrej            	Кравец, Андрей           	M35	RUS	1.27,28	SB
7	Stepin, Vladimir           	Степин, Владимир         	M40	RUS	1.27,43	SB
8	Vikulov, Andrej            	Викулов, Андрей          	M45	RUS	1.27,62	
9	Kukushkin, Aleksandr       	Кукушкин, Александр      	M45	RUS	1.27,94	SB
10	Yunusov, Farid             	Юнусов, Фарид            	M55	RUS	1.30,20	
11	Tyutin, Aleksej            	Тютин, Алексей           	M60	RUS	1.33,36	
12	Medvedev, Andrei           	Медведев, Андрей         	M50	BLR	1.36,91	SB
13	Chayka, Alexandr           	Чайка, Александр         	M55	BLR	1.37,46	SB
14	Melkozerov, Aleksandr      	Мелкозеров, Александр    	M55	RUS	1.37,91	
15	Bunin, Aleksandr           	Бунин, Александр         	M70	RUS	1.39,60	SB
16	Shasharin, Vadim           	Шашарин, Вадим           	M50	BLR	1.39,89	SB
17	Patrin, Vladimir           	Патрин, Владимир         	M65	RUS	1.40,38	
18	Bunin, Georgij             	Бунин, Георгий           	M70	RUS	1.40,57	SB
19	Kokunov, Anatolij          	Кокунов, Анатолий        	M70	RUS	1.41,74	
20	Saprankou, Anatoliy        	Сапраньков, Анатолий     	M60	BLR	1.44,11	SB
21	Petukhov, Konstantin       	Петухов, Константин      	M55	RUS	1.47,21	SB
22	Spirridenko, Viktor        	                         	M?	BLR	1.47,78	SB
23	Izotov, Pavel              	Изотов, Павел            	M70	RUS	1.51,19	
24	Kosobuka, Khenadzi         	                         	M?	BLR	1.58,92	SB
25	Myshkovsky, Alexandr       	                         	M?	BLR	2.00,48	SB
26	Zhukou, Evgeniy            	                         	M?	BLR	2.13,33	PR SB
27	Semin, Nikolaj             	Семин, Николай           	M75	RUS	2.13,46	
28	Borodulin, Vladimir        	Бородулин, Владимир      	M65	RUS	2.14,28	SB

500m Men - Junior A - 12 January 2019
1	Hapon, Uladzislau          	Гапон, Владислав         	MA1	BLR	37,81	
2	Makhakhei, Raman           	Махахей, Роман           	MA1	BLR	38,14	
3	Samushchenka, Dzmitry      	Самущенко, Дмитрий       	MA2	BLR	39,19	
4	Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                         	MA1	BLR	39,71	PR SB
5	Kovalev, Ivan              	Ковалёв, Иван            	MA1	BLR	39,72	PR SB
6	Sipko, Ivan                	Сипко, Иван              	MA2	BLR	40,26	
7	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван           	MA1	BLR	41,09	

1000m Men - Junior A - 12 January 2019
1	Hapon, Uladzislau          	Гапон, Владислав         	MA1	BLR	1.15,67	
2	Makhakhei, Raman           	Махахей, Роман           	MA1	BLR	1.15,85	
3	Kovalev, Ivan              	Ковалёв, Иван            	MA1	BLR	1.18,44	PR SB
4	Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                         	MA1	BLR	1.18,57	PR SB
5	Sipko, Ivan                	Сипко, Иван              	MA2	BLR	1.19,02	
6	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван           	MA1	BLR	1.19,47	
7	Samushchenka, Dzmitry      	Самущенко, Дмитрий       	MA2	BLR	1.20,66	

500m Men - Junior B - 12 January 2019
1	Fiodarau, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MB1	BLR	39,54	PR SB
2	Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон       	MB1	BLR	39,66	
3	Liauko, Yauheni            	                         	MB2	BLR	40,40	
4	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002) 	MB1	BLR	40,69	
5	Yafimau, Pavel             	Ефимов, Павел            	MB2	BLR	41,86	PR SB
6	Ivantsou, Mikita           	Иванцов, Никита          	MB1	BLR	42,20	
7	Babrou, Uladzislau         	Бобров, Владислав        	MB1	BLR	43,75	

1000m Men - Junior B - 12 January 2019
1	Fiodarau, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MB1	BLR	1.18,45	PR SB
2	Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон       	MB1	BLR	1.18,46	PR SB
3	Liauko, Yauheni            	                         	MB2	BLR	1.22,66	
4	Yafimau, Pavel             	Ефимов, Павел            	MB2	BLR	1.24,93	
5	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002) 	MB1	BLR	1.25,15	
6	Ivantsou, Mikita           	Иванцов, Никита          	MB1	BLR	1.26,97	
7	Babrou, Uladzislau         	Бобров, Владислав        	MB1	BLR	1.27,39	

500m Men - Junior C - 12 January 2019
1	Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис            	MC2	BLR	39,59	PR SB
2	Mikheyeu, Anton            	Михеев, Антон            	MC2	BLR	40,04	
3	Fursa, Ivan                	                         	M?	BLR	41,20	PR SB
4	Yakovlev, Zahar            	Яковлев, Захар           	M?	BLR	42,94	PR SB
5	Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                         	MC1	BLR	45,63	PR SB
6	Arkhipou, Mikita (2)       	Архипов, Никита (2)      	M?	BLR	46,09	
7	Aniskov, Ivan              	Анисков, Иван            	M?	BLR	47,79	
8	Kachan, Yauheni            	Качан, Евгений           	MC1	BLR	51,26	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 12 January 2019
1	Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис            	MC2	BLR	1.18,92	PR SB
2	Mikheyeu, Anton            	Михеев, Антон            	MC2	BLR	1.23,15	
3	Fursa, Ivan                	                         	M?	BLR	1.23,85	
4	Yakovlev, Zahar            	Яковлев, Захар           	M?	BLR	1.26,28	
5	Arkhipou, Mikita (2)       	Архипов, Никита (2)      	M?	BLR	1.35,85	PR SB
6	Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                         	MC1	BLR	1.36,24	
7	Aniskov, Ivan              	Анисков, Иван            	M?	BLR	1.39,93	PR SB
8	Kachan, Yauheni            	Качан, Евгений           	MC1	BLR	1.46,29	

500m Men - Junior D - 12 January 2019
1	Cherenkov, Sergei          	                         	MYA	BLR	45,46	
2	Yakovlev, Nazar            	Яковлев, Назар           	M?	BLR	48,30	PR SB
3	Koniukhau, Makar           	Конюхов, Макар           	MYA	BLR	48,82	PR SB
4	Zgirousky, Artsemii        	                         	M?	BLR	50,13	
5	Kuptsou, Patrokl           	Купцов, Патрокл          	MYE	BLR	52,96	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior D - 12 January 2019
1	Cherenkov, Sergei          	                         	MYA	BLR	1.31,62	PR SB
2	Yakovlev, Nazar            	Яковлев, Назар           	M?	BLR	1.40,27	PR SB
3	Koniukhau, Makar           	Конюхов, Макар           	MYA	BLR	1.42,39	PR SB
4	Zgirousky, Artsemii        	                         	M?	BLR	1.45,35	
5	Kuptsou, Patrokl           	Купцов, Патрокл          	MYE	BLR	1.52,37	PR SB

500m Men - Out of Competition - 12 January 2019
1	Shmelev, Artur             	Шмелёв, Артур            	MSA	BLR	38,38	SB
2	Rybakov, Sergej            	Рыбаков, Сергей          	MSA	BLR	39,21	SB

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 12 January 2019
1	Shmelev, Artur             	Шмелёв, Артур            	MSA	BLR	1.15,44	SB
2	Rybakov, Sergej            	Рыбаков, Сергей          	MSA	BLR	1.17,80	SB

500m Men - 13 January 2019
1	Balabanov, Fedor           	Балабанов, Федор         	M30	RUS	38,66	SB
2	Kuzmenko, Aleksej          	Кузьменко, Алексей       	M30	RUS	39,46	PR SB
3	Kravecz, Andrej            	Кравец, Андрей           	M35	RUS	40,78	
4	Sluczkij, Nikolaj          	Слуцкий, Николай         	M40	RUS	41,94	SB
5	Simonenko, Aleksandr       	                         	M50	UKR	42,19	
6	Yunusov, Farid             	Юнусов, Фарид            	M55	RUS	42,80	SB
7	Stepin, Vladimir           	Степин, Владимир         	M40	RUS	43,46	
8	Kukushkin, Aleksandr       	Кукушкин, Александр      	M45	RUS	43,91	
9	Vikulov, Andrej            	Викулов, Андрей          	M45	RUS	44,24	
10	Tyutin, Aleksej            	Тютин, Алексей           	M60	RUS	44,47	SB
11	Markevich, Alexandr        	                         	M50	BLR	44,69	
12	Melkozerov, Aleksandr      	Мелкозеров, Александр    	M55	RUS	46,96	
13	Saprankou, Anatoliy        	Сапраньков, Анатолий     	M60	BLR	47,86	SB
14	Chayka, Alexandr           	Чайка, Александр         	M55	BLR	48,09	SB
15	Patrin, Vladimir           	Патрин, Владимир         	M65	RUS	48,11	SB
16	Bunin, Georgij             	Бунин, Георгий           	M70	RUS	49,41	
17	Kokunov, Anatolij          	Кокунов, Анатолий        	M70	RUS	50,00	
18	Bunin, Aleksandr           	Бунин, Александр         	M70	RUS	50,25	
19	Petukhov, Konstantin       	Петухов, Константин      	M55	RUS	50,37	
20	Spirridenko, Viktor        	                         	M?	BLR	50,88	
21	Kosobuka, Khenadzi         	                         	M?	BLR	59,13	
22	Semin, Nikolaj             	Семин, Николай           	M75	RUS	59,73	SB
23	Borodulin, Vladimir        	Бородулин, Владимир      	M65	RUS	1.01,23	SB
24	Izotov, Pavel              	Изотов, Павел            	M70	RUS	1.14,09	
25	Filipovich, Valentin       	                         	M?	BLR	1.19,91	PR SB
DNS	Myshkovsky, Alexandr       	                         	M?	BLR	DNS	

1000m Men - 13 January 2019
1	Balabanov, Fedor           	Балабанов, Федор         	M30	RUS	1.17,81	SB
2	Kuzmenko, Aleksej          	Кузьменко, Алексей       	M30	RUS	1.18,26	PR SB
3	Simonenko, Aleksandr       	                         	M50	UKR	1.23,10	SB
4	Sluczkij, Nikolaj          	Слуцкий, Николай         	M40	RUS	1.25,64	SB
5	Kravecz, Andrej            	Кравец, Андрей           	M35	RUS	1.26,62	SB
6	Vikulov, Andrej            	Викулов, Андрей          	M45	RUS	1.26,97	
7	Kukushkin, Aleksandr       	Кукушкин, Александр      	M45	RUS	1.27,18	SB
8	Stepin, Vladimir           	Степин, Владимир         	M40	RUS	1.27,43	SB
9	Markevich, Alexandr        	                         	M50	BLR	1.27,47	
10	Yunusov, Farid             	Юнусов, Фарид            	M55	RUS	1.28,45	
11	Tyutin, Aleksej            	Тютин, Алексей           	M60	RUS	1.34,39	
12	Chayka, Alexandr           	Чайка, Александр         	M55	BLR	1.37,19	SB
13	Bunin, Aleksandr           	Бунин, Александр         	M70	RUS	1.40,33	
14	Melkozerov, Aleksandr      	Мелкозеров, Александр    	M55	RUS	1.40,53	
15	Saprankou, Anatoliy        	Сапраньков, Анатолий     	M60	BLR	1.41,99	SB
16	Patrin, Vladimir           	Патрин, Владимир         	M65	RUS	1.42,09	
17	Kokunov, Anatolij          	Кокунов, Анатолий        	M70	RUS	1.42,73	
18	Bunin, Georgij             	Бунин, Георгий           	M70	RUS	1.42,76	
19	Spirridenko, Viktor        	                         	M?	BLR	1.46,11	SB
20	Petukhov, Konstantin       	Петухов, Константин      	M55	RUS	1.48,18	
21	Izotov, Pavel              	Изотов, Павел            	M70	RUS	1.53,01	
22	Kosobuka, Khenadzi         	                         	M?	BLR	2.01,85	
23	Borodulin, Vladimir        	Бородулин, Владимир      	M65	RUS	2.11,48	SB
24	Semin, Nikolaj             	Семин, Николай           	M75	RUS	2.15,81	
DNS	Myshkovsky, Alexandr       	                         	M?	BLR	DNS	

500m Men - Junior A - 13 January 2019
1	Samushchenka, Dzmitry      	Самущенко, Дмитрий       	MA2	BLR	39,27	
2	Sipko, Ivan                	Сипко, Иван              	MA2	BLR	39,63	SB
3	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван           	MA1	BLR	40,41	SB
DNS	Kovalev, Ivan              	Ковалёв, Иван            	MA1	BLR	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior A - 13 January 2019
1	Sipko, Ivan                	Сипко, Иван              	MA2	BLR	1.17,71	SB
2	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван           	MA1	BLR	1.18,61	PR SB
3	Samushchenka, Dzmitry      	Самущенко, Дмитрий       	MA2	BLR	1.20,96	
DNS	Kovalev, Ivan              	Ковалёв, Иван            	MA1	BLR	DNS	

500m Men - Junior B - 13 January 2019
1	Liauko, Yauheni            	                         	MB2	BLR	39,54	PR SB
2	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002) 	MB1	BLR	40,86	
3	Yafimau, Pavel             	Ефимов, Павел            	MB2	BLR	42,55	
4	Ivantsou, Mikita           	Иванцов, Никита          	MB1	BLR	42,75	
5	Babrou, Uladzislau         	Бобров, Владислав        	MB1	BLR	43,39	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 13 January 2019
1	Liauko, Yauheni            	                         	MB2	BLR	1.20,30	
2	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002) 	MB1	BLR	1.23,48	
3	Yafimau, Pavel             	Ефимов, Павел            	MB2	BLR	1.25,48	
4	Ivantsou, Mikita           	Иванцов, Никита          	MB1	BLR	1.26,59	
5	Babrou, Uladzislau         	Бобров, Владислав        	MB1	BLR	1.27,55	

500m Men - Junior C - 13 January 2019
1	Mikheyeu, Anton            	Михеев, Антон            	MC2	BLR	39,70	PR SB
2	Fursa, Ivan                	                         	M?	BLR	41,58	
3	Yakovlev, Zahar            	Яковлев, Захар           	M?	BLR	42,65	PR SB
4	Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                         	MC1	BLR	45,72	
5	Arkhipou, Mikita (2)       	Архипов, Никита (2)      	M?	BLR	45,98	
6	Aniskov, Ivan              	Анисков, Иван            	M?	BLR	49,14	
7	Kachan, Yauheni            	Качан, Евгений           	MC1	BLR	51,69	
8	Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис            	MC2	BLR	1.01,53	

1000m Men - Junior C - 13 January 2019
1	Mikheyeu, Anton            	Михеев, Антон            	MC2	BLR	1.21,83	
2	Fursa, Ivan                	                         	M?	BLR	1.24,30	
3	Yakovlev, Zahar            	Яковлев, Захар           	M?	BLR	1.25,34	PR SB
4	Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис            	MC2	BLR	1.27,88	
5	Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                         	MC1	BLR	1.33,66	PR SB
6	Aniskov, Ivan              	Анисков, Иван            	M?	BLR	1.40,93	
7	Kachan, Yauheni            	Качан, Евгений           	MC1	BLR	1.43,58	
DQ	Arkhipou, Mikita (2)       	Архипов, Никита (2)      	M?	BLR	DQ	

500m Men - Junior D - 13 January 2019
1	Cherenkov, Sergei          	                         	MYA	BLR	45,54	
2	Koniukhau, Makar           	Конюхов, Макар           	MYA	BLR	48,46	PR SB
3	Zgirousky, Artsemii        	                         	M?	BLR	50,08	
4	Kuptsou, Patrokl           	Купцов, Патрокл          	MYE	BLR	52,61	PR SB
5	Yakovlev, Nazar            	Яковлев, Назар           	M?	BLR	1.01,13	

1000m Men - Junior D - 13 January 2019
1	Cherenkov, Sergei          	                         	MYA	BLR	1.32,43	
2	Yakovlev, Nazar            	Яковлев, Назар           	M?	BLR	1.38,53	PR SB
3	Koniukhau, Makar           	Конюхов, Макар           	MYA	BLR	1.41,06	PR SB
4	Zgirousky, Artsemii        	                         	M?	BLR	1.44,45	
5	Kuptsou, Patrokl           	Купцов, Патрокл          	MYE	BLR	1.52,07	PR SB

500m Men - Out of Competition - 13 January 2019
1	Shmelev, Artur             	Шмелёв, Артур            	MSA	BLR	38,24	SB
2	Rybakov, Sergej            	Рыбаков, Сергей          	MSA	BLR	39,10	SB

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 13 January 2019
1	Shmelev, Artur             	Шмелёв, Артур            	MSA	BLR	1.14,95	SB
2	Rybakov, Sergej            	Рыбаков, Сергей          	MSA	BLR	1.18,09	

            

Native Language Names