European Championships 2019
Collalbo (ITA)
11 - 13 January 2019

500m Ladies - Allround - 11 January 2019
1	de Jong, Antoinette         	                       	LSA	NED	39,19	
2	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	Казелина, Елизавета    	LN3	RUS	39,26	
3	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                       	LSA	ITA	39,56	PR SB
4	Wüst, Ireen                 	                       	L30	NED	39,72	
5	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                       	LN4	CZE	40,04	
6	Njåtun, Ida                 	                       	LSA	NOR	40,46	
7	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения     	LSA	RUS	40,65	
8	Wiklund, Ragne              	                       	LA2	NOR	40,68	SB
9	Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья      	LSA	RUS	40,76	SB
10	Achtereekte, Carlijn        	                       	LSA	NED	40,91	
11	Sáblíková, Martina          	                       	L30	CZE	40,95	
12	Dufter, Roxane              	                       	LSA	GER	41,07	SB
13	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                       	LSA	NOR	41,41	
14	Uhrig, Michelle             	                       	LN4	GER	41,43	
15	Gąsecka, Karolina           	                       	LA2	POL	41,53	
16	Alusalu, Saskia             	                       	LSA	EST	41,91	SB

3000m Ladies - Allround - 11 January 2019
1	de Jong, Antoinette         	                       	LSA	NED	4.08,07	
2	Sáblíková, Martina          	                       	L30	CZE	4.08,22	
3	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                       	LSA	ITA	4.11,28	
4	Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья      	LSA	RUS	4.11,30	
5	Achtereekte, Carlijn        	                       	LSA	NED	4.11,93	
6	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения     	LSA	RUS	4.14,15	
7	Wüst, Ireen                 	                       	L30	NED	4.14,61	
8	Dufter, Roxane              	                       	LSA	GER	4.19,28	
9	Njåtun, Ida                 	                       	LSA	NOR	4.19,49	
10	Wiklund, Ragne              	                       	LA2	NOR	4.20,33	
11	Alusalu, Saskia             	                       	LSA	EST	4.22,20	
12	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	Казелина, Елизавета    	LN3	RUS	4.23,18	
13	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                       	LN4	CZE	4.25,76	
14	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                       	LSA	NOR	4.28,42	
15	Gąsecka, Karolina           	                       	LA2	POL	4.31,38	
16	Uhrig, Michelle             	                       	LN4	GER	4.32,50	

1500m Ladies - Allround - 12 January 2019
1	de Jong, Antoinette         	                       	LSA	NED	1.57,03	
2	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                       	LSA	ITA	1.57,99	
3	Sáblíková, Martina          	                       	L30	CZE	1.58,07	SB
4	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	Казелина, Елизавета    	LN3	RUS	1.58,65	
5	Wüst, Ireen                 	                       	L30	NED	1.58,80	
6	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения     	LSA	RUS	1.58,90	
7	Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья      	LSA	RUS	2.00,12	
8	Njåtun, Ida                 	                       	LSA	NOR	2.00,15	
9	Wiklund, Ragne              	                       	LA2	NOR	2.00,47	
10	Achtereekte, Carlijn        	                       	LSA	NED	2.00,64	
11	Dufter, Roxane              	                       	LSA	GER	2.00,72	
12	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                       	LN4	CZE	2.01,44	
13	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                       	LSA	NOR	2.04,94	
14	Uhrig, Michelle             	                       	LN4	GER	2.05,57	
15	Alusalu, Saskia             	                       	LSA	EST	2.05,76	
16	Gąsecka, Karolina           	                       	LA2	POL	2.06,72	

5000m Ladies - Allround - 12 January 2019
1	Sáblíková, Martina          	                       	L30	CZE	7.03,88	SB
2	de Jong, Antoinette         	                       	LSA	NED	7.13,73	
3	Achtereekte, Carlijn        	                       	LSA	NED	7.15,31	
4	Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья      	LSA	RUS	7.15,86	
5	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения     	LSA	RUS	7.21,59	
6	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                       	LSA	ITA	7.21,67	
7	Wüst, Ireen                 	                       	L30	NED	7.22,99	SB
8	Dufter, Roxane              	                       	LSA	GER	7.30,96	

500m Ladies - Sprint - 12 January 2019
1	Herzog, Vanessa             	                       	LN4	AUT	37,61	TR
2	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга       	LSA	RUS	38,13	
3	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья        	LN2	RUS	38,15	
4	Leerdam, Jutta              	                       	LN1	NED	38,55	
5	de Jong, Letitia            	                       	LSA	NED	38,63	
5	de Neeling, Sanneke         	                       	LN4	NED	38,63	
7	Bøkko, Hege                 	                       	LSA	NOR	38,77	
8	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)	LN1	RUS	38,92	
9	Ziomek, Kaja                	                       	LN2	POL	39,04	
10	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	                       	L35	GER	39,19	SB
11	Bonazza, Noemi              	                       	LN2	ITA	39,24	PR SB
12	Wójcik, Andżelika           	                       	LN3	POL	39,31	SB
13	Nifontova, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна        	LA2	BLR	39,63	

1000m Ladies - Sprint - 12 January 2019
1	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья        	LN2	RUS	1.15,79	
2	Leerdam, Jutta              	                       	LN1	NED	1.15,82	
3	de Jong, Letitia            	                       	LSA	NED	1.15,88	
4	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга       	LSA	RUS	1.16,04	
5	Herzog, Vanessa             	                       	LN4	AUT	1.16,54	
6	de Neeling, Sanneke         	                       	LN4	NED	1.16,62	
7	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)	LN1	RUS	1.18,02	
8	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	                       	L35	GER	1.18,28	
9	Bøkko, Hege                 	                       	LSA	NOR	1.18,50	
10	Bonazza, Noemi              	                       	LN2	ITA	1.18,81	
11	Ziomek, Kaja                	                       	LN2	POL	1.18,84	
12	Wójcik, Andżelika           	                       	LN3	POL	1.19,49	SB
13	Nifontova, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна        	LA2	BLR	1.20,56	

500m Ladies - Sprint - 13 January 2019
1	Herzog, Vanessa             	                       	LN4	AUT	37,62	
2	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга       	LSA	RUS	38,05	
3	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья        	LN2	RUS	38,22	
4	Leerdam, Jutta              	                       	LN1	NED	38,45	
5	de Neeling, Sanneke         	                       	LN4	NED	38,66	
6	de Jong, Letitia            	                       	LSA	NED	38,80	
7	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)	LN1	RUS	38,91	
8	Bøkko, Hege                 	                       	LSA	NOR	38,95	
8	Ziomek, Kaja                	                       	LN2	POL	38,95	SB
10	Bonazza, Noemi              	                       	LN2	ITA	39,45	
11	Wójcik, Andżelika           	                       	LN3	POL	39,58	
12	Nifontova, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна        	LA2	BLR	39,72	
13	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	                       	L35	GER	39,76	

1000m Ladies - Sprint - 13 January 2019
1	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья        	LN2	RUS	1.15,21	TR PR SB
2	Leerdam, Jutta              	                       	LN1	NED	1.15,76	
3	Herzog, Vanessa             	                       	LN4	AUT	1.15,89	
4	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга       	LSA	RUS	1.16,46	
5	de Neeling, Sanneke         	                       	LN4	NED	1.16,53	
6	de Jong, Letitia            	                       	LSA	NED	1.17,57	
7	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)	LN1	RUS	1.18,23	
8	Bøkko, Hege                 	                       	LSA	NOR	1.18,55	
9	Bonazza, Noemi              	                       	LN2	ITA	1.18,67	
10	Ziomek, Kaja                	                       	LN2	POL	1.18,76	SB
11	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	                       	L35	GER	1.18,99	
12	Wójcik, Andżelika           	                       	LN3	POL	1.20,17	
13	Nifontova, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна        	LA2	BLR	1.22,39	

500m Men - Sprint - 11 January 2019
1	Verbij, Kai                 	                       	MSA	NED	35,23	
2	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                       	MN3	NOR	35,36	
3	Nuis, Kjeld                 	                       	MSA	NED	35,47	
4	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                       	MSA	NOR	35,58	
5	Bosa, David                 	                       	MSA	ITA	35,60	
6	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)    	Кузнецов, Артем (1987) 	M30	RUS	35,62	
7	Michalski, Piotr            	                       	MSA	POL	35,64	
8	Dufter, Joel                	                       	MSA	GER	35,79	
9	Nogal, Artur                	                       	MSA	POL	35,85	
10	Magnussen, Bjørn            	                       	MN2	NOR	35,86	
11	Ihle, Nico                  	                       	M30	GER	35,98	
12	Krol, Thomas                	                       	MSA	NED	36,00	
13	Yesin, Alexey               	Есин, Алексей          	M30	RUS	36,15	
14	Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор          	MSA	RUS	36,21	
15	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                       	MSA	ITA	36,45	
16	Liiv, Marten                	                       	MN3	EST	36,47	
17	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат       	MN3	BLR	36,50	
18	Kersten, Cornelius          	                       	MSA	GBR	36,87	
19	Suomalainen, Samuli         	                       	MN1	FIN	36,96	
20	Dombek, Hendrik             	                       	MN3	GER	37,20	

1000m Men - Sprint - 11 January 2019
1	Verbij, Kai                 	                       	MSA	NED	1.08,97	
2	Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор          	MSA	RUS	1.09,80	
3	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                       	MSA	NOR	1.09,88	
4	Ihle, Nico                  	                       	M30	GER	1.10,34	
5	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                       	MN3	NOR	1.10,57	
6	Yesin, Alexey               	Есин, Алексей          	M30	RUS	1.10,62	
7	Dufter, Joel                	                       	MSA	GER	1.10,66	
8	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат       	MN3	BLR	1.10,67	
9	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)    	Кузнецов, Артем (1987) 	M30	RUS	1.10,75	
10	Michalski, Piotr            	                       	MSA	POL	1.11,01	
11	Liiv, Marten                	                       	MN3	EST	1.11,17	
12	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                       	MSA	ITA	1.11,34	
13	Magnussen, Bjørn            	                       	MN2	NOR	1.11,63	
14	Nogal, Artur                	                       	MSA	POL	1.12,14	
15	Bosa, David                 	                       	MSA	ITA	1.12,17	
16	Suomalainen, Samuli         	                       	MN1	FIN	1.12,56	
17	Dombek, Hendrik             	                       	MN3	GER	1.12,84	
18	Kersten, Cornelius          	                       	MSA	GBR	1.12,96	
19	Krol, Thomas                	                       	MSA	NED	1.53,88	
DQ	Nuis, Kjeld                 	                       	MSA	NED	DQ	

500m Men - Allround - 12 January 2019
1	Silovs, Haralds             	                       	M30	LAT	36,33	SB
2	Bøkko, Håvard               	                       	M30	NOR	36,36	SB
3	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	                       	MSA	NOR	36,42	SB
4	Roest, Patrick              	                       	MN4	NED	36,59	
5	Giovannini, Andrea          	                       	MSA	ITA	36,65	SB
6	Kramer, Sven                	                       	M30	NED	36,69	SB
7	Henriksen, Sindre           	                       	MSA	NOR	36,98	
8	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей       	MN4	RUS	37,24	SB
9	Galli, Gabriele             	                       	MN2	ITA	37,47	PR SB
10	Mann, Lukas                 	                       	MA2	GER	37,48	SB
11	Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила      	MSA	RUS	37,58	
11	de Vries, Douwe             	                       	M35	NED	37,58	SB
13	Maly, Felix                 	                       	MSA	GER	37,92	SB
14	Mikhailov, Vitaly           	Михайлов, Виталий      	M30	BLR	37,98	SB
15	Janicki, Artur              	                       	MN2	POL	38,14	PR SB
16	Palka, Szymon               	                       	MN3	POL	38,43	SB
17	Due Schmidt, Philip         	                       	MN3	DEN	38,69	
18	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian     	                       	M30	CZE	39,38	
DNF	Ghiotto, Davide             	                       	MSA	ITA	DNF	

5000m Men - Allround - 12 January 2019
1	Kramer, Sven                	                       	M30	NED	6.17,66	
2	Roest, Patrick              	                       	MN4	NED	6.18,21	
3	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	                       	MSA	NOR	6.20,59	
4	Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила      	MSA	RUS	6.26,35	
5	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей       	MN4	RUS	6.27,29	
6	Bøkko, Håvard               	                       	M30	NOR	6.30,23	
7	de Vries, Douwe             	                       	M35	NED	6.31,41	
8	Giovannini, Andrea          	                       	MSA	ITA	6.33,13	
9	Silovs, Haralds             	                       	M30	LAT	6.36,24	SB
10	Mikhailov, Vitaly           	Михайлов, Виталий      	M30	BLR	6.36,41	
11	Maly, Felix                 	                       	MSA	GER	6.45,82	
12	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian     	                       	M30	CZE	6.46,84	
13	Mann, Lukas                 	                       	MA2	GER	6.48,79	
14	Henriksen, Sindre           	                       	MSA	NOR	6.48,92	
15	Palka, Szymon               	                       	MN3	POL	6.51,08	
16	Due Schmidt, Philip         	                       	MN3	DEN	6.51,74	
17	Janicki, Artur              	                       	MN2	POL	6.52,09	
18	Galli, Gabriele             	                       	MN2	ITA	7.00,30	
WDR	Ghiotto, Davide             	                       	MSA	ITA	WDR	

500m Men - Sprint - 12 January 2019
1	Verbij, Kai                 	                       	MSA	NED	34,93	SB
2	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                       	MSA	NOR	35,10	
3	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)    	Кузнецов, Артем (1987) 	M30	RUS	35,27	
4	Nuis, Kjeld                 	                       	MSA	NED	35,41	
5	Bosa, David                 	                       	MSA	ITA	35,44	
6	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                       	MN3	NOR	35,45	
7	Ihle, Nico                  	                       	M30	GER	35,46	
8	Yesin, Alexey               	Есин, Алексей          	M30	RUS	35,61	
9	Michalski, Piotr            	                       	MSA	POL	35,68	
10	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                       	MSA	ITA	35,73	
11	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат       	MN3	BLR	35,77	
11	Krol, Thomas                	                       	MSA	NED	35,77	
13	Nogal, Artur                	                       	MSA	POL	35,83	
14	Dufter, Joel                	                       	MSA	GER	36,00	
14	Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор          	MSA	RUS	36,00	
16	Dombek, Hendrik             	                       	MN3	GER	36,41	
17	Liiv, Marten                	                       	MN3	EST	36,56	
18	Suomalainen, Samuli         	                       	MN1	FIN	36,71	
19	Kersten, Cornelius          	                       	MSA	GBR	36,84	
DNF	Magnussen, Bjørn            	                       	MN2	NOR	DNF	

1000m Men - Sprint - 12 January 2019
1	Krol, Thomas                	                       	MSA	NED	1.08,68	TR
2	Verbij, Kai                 	                       	MSA	NED	1.08,88	
3	Ihle, Nico                  	                       	M30	GER	1.09,45	
4	Dufter, Joel                	                       	MSA	GER	1.09,57	
5	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                       	MSA	NOR	1.09,60	
6	Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор          	MSA	RUS	1.09,77	
7	Yesin, Alexey               	Есин, Алексей          	M30	RUS	1.09,81	SB
8	Bosa, David                 	                       	MSA	ITA	1.09,94	
9	Michalski, Piotr            	                       	MSA	POL	1.10,07	
10	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)    	Кузнецов, Артем (1987) 	M30	RUS	1.10,12	
10	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                       	MN3	NOR	1.10,12	SB
12	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                       	MSA	ITA	1.10,44	SB
13	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат       	MN3	BLR	1.10,54	
14	Nogal, Artur                	                       	MSA	POL	1.10,64	SB
15	Liiv, Marten                	                       	MN3	EST	1.11,92	
16	Dombek, Hendrik             	                       	MN3	GER	1.12,65	
17	Suomalainen, Samuli         	                       	MN1	FIN	1.12,72	
WDR	Kersten, Cornelius          	                       	MSA	GBR	WDR	

1500m Men - Allround - 13 January 2019
1	Kramer, Sven                	                       	M30	NED	1.45,91	
2	Roest, Patrick              	                       	MN4	NED	1.46,40	
3	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	                       	MSA	NOR	1.46,65	
4	Bøkko, Håvard               	                       	M30	NOR	1.47,73	
5	Henriksen, Sindre           	                       	MSA	NOR	1.48,30	
6	Silovs, Haralds             	                       	M30	LAT	1.49,44	
7	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей       	MN4	RUS	1.49,68	
8	de Vries, Douwe             	                       	M35	NED	1.50,21	
9	Giovannini, Andrea          	                       	MSA	ITA	1.50,63	
10	Mann, Lukas                 	                       	MA2	GER	1.50,98	
11	Maly, Felix                 	                       	MSA	GER	1.51,22	
12	Janicki, Artur              	                       	MN2	POL	1.52,26	
13	Mikhailov, Vitaly           	Михайлов, Виталий      	M30	BLR	1.52,36	
14	Galli, Gabriele             	                       	MN2	ITA	1.52,89	
15	Palka, Szymon               	                       	MN3	POL	1.53,24	SB
16	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian     	                       	M30	CZE	1.54,18	
17	Due Schmidt, Philip         	                       	MN3	DEN	1.57,09	
DQ	Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила      	MSA	RUS	DQ	

10000m Men - Allround - 13 January 2019
1	Roest, Patrick              	                       	MN4	NED	13.26,45	
2	Kramer, Sven                	                       	M30	NED	13.26,88	SB
3	de Vries, Douwe             	                       	M35	NED	13.35,87	
4	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	                       	MSA	NOR	13.36,14	
5	Bøkko, Håvard               	                       	M30	NOR	13.43,26	SB
6	Giovannini, Andrea          	                       	MSA	ITA	13.43,58	
7	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей       	MN4	RUS	13.47,18	
8	Henriksen, Sindre           	                       	MSA	NOR	14.06,84	
WDR	Silovs, Haralds             	                       	M30	LAT	WDR	

            

Native Language Names