Gewestelijke Wedstrijd A-Jun. en Ouder
Heerenveen (NED)
7 January 2019

500m Ladies - 7 January 2019
1	Boersma, Anna          	LA1	NED	40,61	PR SB
2	Sandu, Myrte           	LN2	NED	42,17	
3	Verweij, Maaike        	LA1	NED	43,04	
4	Sierdsma, Thirza       	LA1	NED	44,85	
5	Scholtens, Iris        	LN4	NED	45,94	SB
6	Weerman, Ulrike        	LN4	NED	47,02	
7	Scholtens, Jolien      	LSA	NED	47,20	
8	Weerman, Andrina       	LN3	NED	48,09	

1000m Ladies - 7 January 2019
1	Verweij, Maaike        	LA1	NED	1.23,95	SB
2	Scholtens, Iris        	LN4	NED	1.33,60	

1500m Ladies - 7 January 2019
1	Sierdsma, Thirza       	LA1	NED	2.13,56	
2	Scholtens, Jolien      	LSA	NED	2.24,24	SB
3	Weerman, Andrina       	LN3	NED	2.30,04	SB
4	Weerman, Ulrike        	LN4	NED	2.31,45	SB
DNS	Sandu, Myrte           	LN2	NED	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 7 January 2019
1	Vonk, Berber           	LN3	NED	4.42,21	SB
2	van Klink, Quinty      	LA1	NED	4.44,33	PR SB
3	Thien, Katharina       	LA2	AUT	4.48,14	PR SB
DNS	de Groot-Bron, Janette 	L40	NED	DNS	

5000m Ladies - 7 January 2019
1	Walsma, Aggie          	L30	NED	7.22,50	PR SB
2	Markus, Femke (1996)   	LN3	NED	7.27,49	SB
3	van der Wal, Annemarie 	LN1	NED	7.56,07	

100m Ladies - 7 January 2019
1	Boersma, Anna          	LA1	NED	11,00	

300m Ladies - 7 January 2019
1	Boersma, Anna          	LA1	NED	26,15	SB

500m Men - 7 January 2019
1	Efdé, Jacco            	MA2	NED	37,36	PR SB
2	Visser, Niels          	MN1	NED	37,54	
3	Haaze, Rolf            	M30	NED	38,31	
4	van Dijk, Nino         	MN2	NED	38,53	SB
4	de Groot, Homme Jan    	MN1	NED	38,53	
6	Dijk, Jornt            	MA1	NED	38,56	
7	Horlings, Wessel       	MA2	NED	38,68	
8	Timmenga, Benno        	MA2	NED	38,92	PR SB
9	Leito, Manuel          	M30	NED	38,99	
10	Dogterom, Mike         	MA2	NED	39,10	PR SB
11	Hooisma, Steven        	MA1	NED	39,44	
12	van de Pol, Otto       	M35	NED	39,83	SB
13	de Vries, Jacco (1999) 	MA2	NED	40,27	
14	Priest, Leon           	MN1	NED	40,61	
15	Koehoorn, Jelmer       	MA1	NED	42,34	
16	Meijer, Ivo            	M55	NED	42,94	
17	Kok, Michiel           	MA2	NED	43,32	
18	Westra, Hessel         	M40	NED	43,58	
19	Siemonsma, Pieter      	M65	NED	43,67	
20	Dijkstra, Otto         	M50	NED	44,19	SB
21	Kuiers, Arjan          	M30	NED	44,67	
22	Poelstra, Menno        	M50	NED	44,72	
23	Brouwer, Johnny        	M55	NED	46,03	
24	de Vries, Matthijs     	M55	NED	46,51	SB
DNS	Mulderij, Gert         	M45	NED	DNS	
DNF	van der Molen, Romerson	MA1	NED	DNF	

1000m Men - 7 January 2019
1	Dijk, Jornt            	MA1	NED	1.15,41	PR SB
2	Leito, Manuel          	M30	NED	1.18,00	
3	Horlings, Wessel       	MA2	NED	1.18,17	
4	de Vries, Jacco (1999) 	MA2	NED	1.19,39	PR SB
5	Hooisma, Steven        	MA1	NED	1.19,64	
6	Kok, Michiel           	MA2	NED	1.24,22	PR SB
7	Dijkstra, Otto         	M50	NED	1.24,86	SB
8	Meijer, Ivo            	M55	NED	1.25,33	SB
9	Kuiers, Arjan          	M30	NED	1.28,64	PR SB
10	de Vries, Matthijs     	M55	NED	1.38,24	

1500m Men - 7 January 2019
1	Dogterom, Mike         	MA2	NED	1.55,37	PR SB
2	Efdé, Jacco            	MA2	NED	1.55,43	PR SB
3	van Dijk, Nino         	MN2	NED	1.55,65	
4	de Groot, Homme Jan    	MN1	NED	1.56,08	
5	van de Pol, Otto       	M35	NED	1.56,84	SB
6	Koehoorn, Jelmer       	MA1	NED	2.06,76	
7	Siemonsma, Pieter      	M65	NED	2.13,98	
8	Poelstra, Menno        	M50	NED	2.17,01	SB
9	Brouwer, Johnny        	M55	NED	2.18,25	
DNS	Mulderij, Gert         	M45	NED	DNS	

3000m Men - 7 January 2019
1	Bouma, Ids             	MA1	NED	3.57,10	PR SB
2	Gerbrandij, Gerben     	MA2	NED	4.04,34	
3	Heslinga, Jacob        	M65	NED	4.41,50	SB
4	van der Meer, Stefan   	MA1	NED	4.48,48	

5000m Men - 7 January 2019
1	Valentijn, Bart        	MN1	NED	7.04,01	

100m Men - 7 January 2019
1	Haaze, Rolf            	M30	NED	10,18	
2	Visser, Niels          	MN1	NED	10,40	SB
3	Priest, Leon           	MN1	NED	10,92	
4	van der Molen, Romerson	MA1	NED	11,04	SB
5	Timmenga, Benno        	MA2	NED	11,23	
6	Westra, Hessel         	M40	NED	11,55	

300m Men - 7 January 2019
1	Haaze, Rolf            	M30	NED	24,38	
2	Visser, Niels          	MN1	NED	24,52	SB
3	van der Molen, Romerson	MA1	NED	24,73	SB
4	Priest, Leon           	MN1	NED	25,75	
5	Westra, Hessel         	M40	NED	28,00	
DNF	Timmenga, Benno        	MA2	NED	DNF	

            

Native Language Names