Canada Cup #2
Calgary (CAN)
4 - 7 January 2019

500m Ladies - 4 January 2019
1	McLean, Heather            	               	LSA	CAN	37,66	SB
2	Irvine, Kaylin             	               	LSA	CAN	38,01	SB
3	Hudey, Marsha              	               	LSA	CAN	38,06	SB
4	Fiset, Noémie              	               	LN4	CAN	38,62	SB
5	McDougall, Brooklyn        	               	LN1	CAN	38,95	
6	Blondin, Ivanie            	               	LSA	CAN	39,06	SB
7	Lamarche, Béatrice         	               	LN1	CAN	39,51	
8	Shmyr, Courtney            	               	LSA	CAN	39,91	
9	Hiller, Carolina           	               	LN3	CAN	39,94	
10	Poelzer, Keira             	               	LSA	CAN	40,19	
11	Li, Yunyuan                	李韫媛            	LN4	CHN	40,59	PR SB
11	Laliberté-Roy, Rose        	               	LN1	CAN	40,59	
13	Spence, Sara               	               	LN4	CAN	40,70	
14	Kent, Lindsey              	               	LN4	CAN	40,84	
15	Wu, Wanjin                 	               	LA2	CHN	40,87	PR SB
16	Déry, Véronique            	               	LN1	CAN	40,97	
17	Cruikshank, Blair          	               	LA1	USA	41,43	
18	Wang, Guanyue              	王冠玥            	LA2	CHN	41,51	SB
19	Bell, Hayleigh             	               	LN3	CAN	41,84	PR SB
20	Johnson, Sierra            	               	LN1	CAN	41,88	
21	Xiao, Nan                  	肖楠             	LN2	CHN	41,91	PR SB
22	White, Taylor              	               	LN3	CAN	42,23	
23	Xue, Jiayi                 	薛佳怡            	LC2	CHN	42,38	
24	Dong, Siying               	董司莹            	LB2	CHN	42,75	PR SB
25	Li, Yulin                  	李雨霖            	LB2	CHN	42,90	
26	Paquet, Laurence           	               	LN2	CAN	43,07	SB
26	Weidemann, Lily            	               	LN1	CAN	43,07	
28	Wallish, Danielle          	               	LSA	CAN	43,19	
29	Li, Fulin                  	李富琳            	LA2	CHN	43,34	PR SB
30	Zheng, Zhuxuan             	               	LC2	CHN	43,42	
31	Xia, Zihan                 	夏子涵            	LB1	CHN	43,59	
32	Li, Jingwen (1998)         	李婧文 (1998)     	LN1	CHN	43,70	PR SB
33	Scott, Olivia              	               	LN3	CAN	43,84	
34	Hagen, Kiersten            	               	LN3	CAN	43,88	
35	Grenier, Rose-Anne         	               	LN1	CAN	43,90	
36	Lyu, Jiajing               	吕嘉婧            	LC2	CHN	43,91	
37	Hannah, Ashley             	               	LN1	CAN	44,71	
38	Chase, Jasmine             	               	LN3	CAN	45,71	SB
39	Wu, Jingyang               	               	LC1	CHN	45,75	
DQ	Gingras, Carolane          	               	LN2	CAN	DQ	

1500m Ladies - 4 January 2019
1	Maltais, Valerie           	               	LSA	CAN	1.55,44	PR SB
2	Christ, Kali               	               	LSA	CAN	1.56,43	SB
3	Morrison, Keri             	               	LSA	CAN	1.57,77	
4	Lamarche, Béatrice         	               	LN1	CAN	1.57,82	PR SB
5	McCluskey, Abigail         	               	LN3	CAN	1.58,47	PR SB
6	McLean, Heather            	               	LSA	CAN	1.58,87	PR SB
7	Pearman, Maddison          	               	LN4	CAN	2.00,67	
8	Li, Yunyuan                	李韫媛            	LN4	CHN	2.01,80	PR SB
9	Kent, Lindsey              	               	LN4	CAN	2.03,16	SB
10	Wallish, Danielle          	               	LSA	CAN	2.04,54	PR SB
11	Li, Fulin                  	李富琳            	LA2	CHN	2.06,17	PR SB
12	Laliberté-Roy, Rose        	               	LN1	CAN	2.06,21	
12	Ma, Haiqian                	马海倩            	LA1	CHN	2.06,21	PR SB
14	Déry, Véronique            	               	LN1	CAN	2.06,70	
15	Spence, Sara               	               	LN4	CAN	2.07,01	
16	Xiao, Nan                  	肖楠             	LN2	CHN	2.07,39	PR SB
17	Gingras, Carolane          	               	LN2	CAN	2.07,67	PR SB
18	White, Taylor              	               	LN3	CAN	2.07,73	
19	Dong, Siying               	董司莹            	LB2	CHN	2.07,82	PR SB
20	Xue, Jiayi                 	薛佳怡            	LC2	CHN	2.07,96	PR SB
21	Peterson, Cassidy          	               	LN1	CAN	2.08,03	
22	Lyu, Jiajing               	吕嘉婧            	LC2	CHN	2.08,17	PR SB
23	Grenier, Rose-Anne         	               	LN1	CAN	2.08,19	PR SB
24	Scott, Olivia              	               	LN3	CAN	2.09,17	
25	Hagen, Kiersten            	               	LN3	CAN	2.09,95	SB
26	Johnson, Sierra            	               	LN1	CAN	2.10,77	
27	Weidemann, Lily            	               	LN1	CAN	2.11,64	PR SB
28	Paquet, Laurence           	               	LN2	CAN	2.11,97	SB
29	Chase, Jasmine             	               	LN3	CAN	2.12,19	
30	Hannah, Ashley             	               	LN1	CAN	2.12,31	
31	Zheng, Zhuxuan             	               	LC2	CHN	2.14,44	PR SB
32	Li, Jiayang                	               	LB2	CHN	2.18,03	PR SB
33	Kapak, Connie              	               	LN1	CAN	2.19,73	SB
34	Wu, Jingyang               	               	LC1	CHN	2.21,00	
DNS	Wang, Huihan               	王惠晗            	LN3	CHN	DNS	
DNS	Wu, Wanjin                 	               	LA2	CHN	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 5 January 2019
1	McLean, Heather            	               	LSA	CAN	1.15,19	SB
2	Irvine, Kaylin             	               	LSA	CAN	1.15,68	SB
3	Christ, Kali               	               	LSA	CAN	1.16,13	
4	Lamarche, Béatrice         	               	LN1	CAN	1.16,22	SB
5	McDougall, Brooklyn        	               	LN1	CAN	1.16,29	PR SB
6	Morrison, Keri             	               	LSA	CAN	1.17,26	
7	Fiset, Noémie              	               	LN4	CAN	1.17,32	SB
8	McCluskey, Abigail         	               	LN3	CAN	1.17,57	SB
9	Pearman, Maddison          	               	LN4	CAN	1.17,66	
10	Hudey, Marsha              	               	LSA	CAN	1.17,76	
11	Kent, Lindsey              	               	LN4	CAN	1.19,85	
12	Hiller, Carolina           	               	LN3	CAN	1.19,88	SB
13	Spence, Sara               	               	LN4	CAN	1.19,95	
14	Laliberté-Roy, Rose        	               	LN1	CAN	1.19,97	
15	Shmyr, Courtney            	               	LSA	CAN	1.20,17	
16	Gingras, Carolane          	               	LN2	CAN	1.20,75	
17	Wu, Wanjin                 	               	LA2	CHN	1.20,83	
18	Déry, Véronique            	               	LN1	CAN	1.20,95	
19	White, Taylor              	               	LN3	CAN	1.22,51	
20	Xiao, Nan                  	肖楠             	LN2	CHN	1.23,34	
21	Dong, Siying               	董司莹            	LB2	CHN	1.23,80	
22	Johnson, Sierra            	               	LN1	CAN	1.24,01	
23	Cruikshank, Blair          	               	LA1	USA	1.24,41	PR SB
24	Li, Fulin                  	李富琳            	LA2	CHN	1.24,42	
25	Grenier, Rose-Anne         	               	LN1	CAN	1.24,49	
26	Scott, Olivia              	               	LN3	CAN	1.25,06	
27	Weidemann, Lily            	               	LN1	CAN	1.25,07	
28	Paquet, Laurence           	               	LN2	CAN	1.25,64	SB
29	Hagen, Kiersten            	               	LN3	CAN	1.25,91	
30	Bell, Hayleigh             	               	LN3	CAN	1.26,07	
31	Hannah, Ashley             	               	LN1	CAN	1.26,32	
32	Chase, Jasmine             	               	LN3	CAN	1.26,94	
33	Wu, Jingyang               	               	LC1	CHN	1.29,93	
34	Li, Jiayang                	               	LB2	CHN	1.29,96	PR SB
DNS	Lloyd, Sylvie              	               	LN3	CAN	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 5 January 2019
1	Blondin, Ivanie            	               	LSA	CAN	4.00,43	SB
2	Maltais, Valerie           	               	LSA	CAN	4.01,11	PR SB
3	McCluskey, Abigail         	               	LN3	CAN	4.14,53	
4	Morrison, Keri             	               	LSA	CAN	4.14,69	
5	Lamarche, Béatrice         	               	LN1	CAN	4.16,31	
6	Kent, Lindsey              	               	LN4	CAN	4.18,30	SB
7	Pearman, Maddison          	               	LN4	CAN	4.21,62	
8	Wu, Wanjin                 	               	LA2	CHN	4.22,89	PR SB
8	Peterson, Cassidy          	               	LN1	CAN	4.22,89	PR SB
10	Li, Fulin                  	李富琳            	LA2	CHN	4.24,48	PR SB
11	Xue, Jiayi                 	薛佳怡            	LC2	CHN	4.25,15	PR SB
12	Spence, Sara               	               	LN4	CAN	4.25,51	PR SB
13	Wang, Huihan               	王惠晗            	LN3	CHN	4.25,78	
14	Wallish, Danielle          	               	LSA	CAN	4.26,01	SB
15	White, Taylor              	               	LN3	CAN	4.30,25	
16	Laliberté-Roy, Rose        	               	LN1	CAN	4.30,95	
17	Scott, Olivia              	               	LN3	CAN	4.31,14	
18	Grenier, Rose-Anne         	               	LN1	CAN	4.31,24	
19	Ma, Haiqian                	马海倩            	LA1	CHN	4.31,71	PR SB
20	Hagen, Kiersten            	               	LN3	CAN	4.31,74	
21	Lyu, Jiajing               	吕嘉婧            	LC2	CHN	4.34,33	PR SB
22	Chase, Jasmine             	               	LN3	CAN	4.37,46	
23	Déry, Véronique            	               	LN1	CAN	4.37,59	
24	Hannah, Ashley             	               	LN1	CAN	4.41,74	
25	Weidemann, Lily            	               	LN1	CAN	4.43,09	PR SB
26	Johnson, Sierra            	               	LN1	CAN	4.43,36	
27	Paquet, Laurence           	               	LN2	CAN	4.44,93	SB
DNS	Kapak, Connie              	               	LN1	CAN	DNS	

500m Ladies - 6 January 2019
1	Irvine, Kaylin             	               	LSA	CAN	38,04	
2	McDougall, Brooklyn        	               	LN1	CAN	38,74	PR SB
3	Fiset, Noémie              	               	LN4	CAN	38,79	
4	Shmyr, Courtney            	               	LSA	CAN	39,46	PR SB
5	Scott, Alexa               	               	LA1	CAN	39,53	PR SB
6	Gingras, Carolane          	               	LN2	CAN	39,55	PR SB
7	Hiller, Carolina           	               	LN3	CAN	39,73	SB
8	Pearman, Maddison          	               	LN4	CAN	39,97	
9	Spence, Sara               	               	LN4	CAN	40,24	SB
10	Li, Yunyuan                	李韫媛            	LN4	CHN	40,81	
11	Kent, Lindsey              	               	LN4	CAN	40,83	SB
12	Cruikshank, Blair          	               	LA1	USA	40,93	PR SB
13	Sanson, Gabrielle          	               	LA2	CAN	41,04	
14	Laliberté-Roy, Rose        	               	LN1	CAN	41,11	
15	Jelonek, Gabrielle         	               	LA1	CAN	41,15	
16	Côté, Emmanuelle           	               	LA1	CAN	41,42	PR SB
17	Wang, Guanyue              	王冠玥            	LA2	CHN	41,54	
18	Lovell, Yuna               	               	LB2	CAN	41,71	SB
19	Juneau, Ophélie            	               	LA2	CAN	41,77	
20	Xue, Jiayi                 	薛佳怡            	LC2	CHN	41,80	PR SB
21	Xiao, Nan                  	肖楠             	LN2	CHN	42,02	
22	Johnson, Sierra            	               	LN1	CAN	42,16	
23	Zheng, Zhuxuan             	               	LC2	CHN	42,20	PR SB
24	White, Taylor              	               	LN3	CAN	42,24	
25	Bourgeois, Anna            	               	LA2	CAN	42,42	
26	Grenier, Juliette          	               	LA1	CAN	42,47	PR SB
27	Nedeljakova, Zuzana        	               	LB2	CAN	42,68	
28	Dong, Siying               	董司莹            	LB2	CHN	42,76	
28	Li, Yulin                  	李雨霖            	LB2	CHN	42,76	PR SB
30	Wallish, Danielle          	               	LSA	CAN	42,85	SB
31	Xia, Zihan                 	夏子涵            	LB1	CHN	42,87	PR SB
32	Weidemann, Lily            	               	LN1	CAN	42,94	PR SB
33	Mitchell, Amanda           	               	LB2	CAN	42,96	PR SB
34	Grenier, Rose-Anne         	               	LN1	CAN	43,07	
35	Paquet, Laurence           	               	LN2	CAN	43,28	
36	Lévesque, Cendrine         	               	LA2	CAN	43,41	PR SB
37	Lyu, Jiajing               	吕嘉婧            	LC2	CHN	43,62	PR SB
38	Braun, Brooke              	               	LB1	CAN	43,66	PR SB
39	Spicer, Stephanie          	               	LA2	CAN	43,77	
40	Peterson, Cassidy          	               	LN1	CAN	43,78	SB
41	Wu, Jingyang               	               	LC1	CHN	43,82	PR SB
42	Hannah, Ashley             	               	LN1	CAN	43,90	PR SB
43	McNeely, Kayla             	               	LA2	CAN	43,99	
44	Johnson, Molly             	               	LA1	CAN	44,03	
45	Fournier, Ariane           	               	LB1	CAN	44,05	PR SB
46	Hagen, Kiersten            	               	LN3	CAN	44,26	
46	Freitag, Rachel            	               	LA1	CAN	44,26	
48	Bayne, Kiera               	               	LB2	CAN	44,31	PR SB
49	Beauchesne, Chloe          	               	LB2	CAN	44,38	
50	Young, Abbey               	               	LA2	CAN	44,42	
51	Wiebe, Janelle             	               	LA2	CAN	44,45	
52	Charles, Kennedy           	               	LA1	CAN	44,58	
53	Annecca, Alexa             	               	LA2	CAN	44,81	
54	Hall, Laura                	               	LB1	CAN	45,70	
55	Mallard, Claire            	               	LB2	CAN	45,84	PR SB
56	Li, Jiayang                	               	LB2	CHN	45,91	PR SB
56	Dion, Esther               	               	LA1	CAN	45,91	
58	Javra, Emma                	               	LA2	CAN	46,75	
59	Mallard, Rachel            	               	LC2	CAN	47,00	PR SB
DNS	Déry, Véronique            	               	LN1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Uden, Yasmine              	               	LA2	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Feschuk, Sarah             	               	LC2	CAN	DNS	
DNF	Bell, Hayleigh             	               	LN3	CAN	DNF	
DQ	Li, Jingwen (1998)         	李婧文 (1998)     	LN1	CHN	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 6 January 2019
1	Christ, Kali               	               	LSA	CAN	1.16,07	SB
2	McDougall, Brooklyn        	               	LN1	CAN	1.17,04	
3	Lamarche, Béatrice         	               	LN1	CAN	1.17,76	
4	McCluskey, Abigail         	               	LN3	CAN	1.17,78	
5	Scott, Alexa               	               	LA1	CAN	1.18,09	PR SB
6	Kent, Lindsey              	               	LN4	CAN	1.18,98	PR SB
7	Shmyr, Courtney            	               	LSA	CAN	1.19,24	SB
8	Li, Yunyuan                	李韫媛            	LN4	CHN	1.19,57	PR SB
9	Spence, Sara               	               	LN4	CAN	1.19,77	PR SB
10	Wu, Wanjin                 	               	LA2	CHN	1.20,57	
11	Hiller, Carolina           	               	LN3	CAN	1.21,09	
12	Jelonek, Gabrielle         	               	LA1	CAN	1.21,23	
13	Laliberté-Roy, Rose        	               	LN1	CAN	1.21,40	
14	Juneau, Ophélie            	               	LA2	CAN	1.21,90	
15	Côté, Emmanuelle           	               	LA1	CAN	1.22,02	PR SB
16	Bourgeois, Anna            	               	LA2	CAN	1.22,09	PR SB
17	Wallish, Danielle          	               	LSA	CAN	1.22,29	PR SB
18	Dong, Siying               	董司莹            	LB2	CHN	1.22,39	PR SB
19	White, Taylor              	               	LN3	CAN	1.22,43	
20	Xiao, Nan                  	肖楠             	LN2	CHN	1.23,00	PR SB
21	Li, Fulin                  	李富琳            	LA2	CHN	1.23,39	PR SB
22	Mitchell, Amanda           	               	LB2	CAN	1.23,41	PR SB
23	Grenier, Juliette          	               	LA1	CAN	1.23,92	PR SB
23	Peterson, Cassidy          	               	LN1	CAN	1.23,92	PR SB
25	Xue, Jiayi                 	薛佳怡            	LC2	CHN	1.23,95	PR SB
26	Weidemann, Lily            	               	LN1	CAN	1.24,19	PR SB
27	Johnson, Sierra            	               	LN1	CAN	1.24,21	
28	Lyu, Jiajing               	吕嘉婧            	LC2	CHN	1.24,28	PR SB
29	Grenier, Rose-Anne         	               	LN1	CAN	1.24,31	
30	Lévesque, Cendrine         	               	LA2	CAN	1.24,47	PR SB
31	Scott, Olivia              	               	LN3	CAN	1.24,59	
32	Wang, Guanyue              	王冠玥            	LA2	CHN	1.24,80	SB
33	Nedeljakova, Zuzana        	               	LB2	CAN	1.24,85	
34	Zheng, Zhuxuan             	               	LC2	CHN	1.25,07	PR SB
35	Li, Yulin                  	李雨霖            	LB2	CHN	1.25,60	PR SB
36	Young, Abbey               	               	LA2	CAN	1.25,84	PR SB
37	Hagen, Kiersten            	               	LN3	CAN	1.25,91	
38	Hannah, Ashley             	               	LN1	CAN	1.26,24	PR SB
39	Xia, Zihan                 	夏子涵            	LB1	CHN	1.26,29	PR SB
40	Paquet, Laurence           	               	LN2	CAN	1.26,36	
41	Annecca, Alexa             	               	LA2	CAN	1.26,66	PR SB
42	Chase, Jasmine             	               	LN3	CAN	1.26,70	
43	Dion, Esther               	               	LA1	CAN	1.26,86	PR SB
43	Li, Jingwen (1998)         	李婧文 (1998)     	LN1	CHN	1.26,86	PR SB
45	Braun, Brooke              	               	LB1	CAN	1.26,95	PR SB
46	Wu, Jingyang               	               	LC1	CHN	1.27,07	PR SB
47	Beauchesne, Chloe          	               	LB2	CAN	1.27,41	
48	Bayne, Kiera               	               	LB2	CAN	1.27,58	PR SB
49	Hall, Laura                	               	LB1	CAN	1.27,72	
50	Charles, Kennedy           	               	LA1	CAN	1.28,20	
51	Fournier, Ariane           	               	LB1	CAN	1.28,34	PR SB
52	Spicer, Stephanie          	               	LA2	CAN	1.28,48	
53	Mallard, Claire            	               	LB2	CAN	1.29,19	PR SB
54	Johnson, Molly             	               	LA1	CAN	1.29,50	
55	Freitag, Rachel            	               	LA1	CAN	1.30,61	
56	Mallard, Rachel            	               	LC2	CAN	1.32,13	PR SB
57	Javra, Emma                	               	LA2	CAN	1.34,73	
DNS	Gingras, Carolane          	               	LN2	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Lovell, Yuna               	               	LB2	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Morrison, Keri             	               	LSA	CAN	DNS	
DQ	Pearman, Maddison          	               	LN4	CAN	DQ	

5000m Ladies - 7 January 2019
1	Weidemann, Isabelle        	               	LN4	CAN	7.06,49	

500m Men - 4 January 2019
1	Dubreuil, Laurent          	               	MSA	CAN	34,11	PR SB
2	Junio, Gilmore             	               	MSA	CAN	34,44	SB
3	Fiola, Christopher         	               	MN3	CAN	34,55	PR SB
4	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex     	               	M30	CAN	34,66	SB
5	Graham, Jacob              	               	MN4	CAN	35,37	
6	Howe, Connor               	               	MA2	CAN	35,48	PR SB
7	Deckert, Sam               	               	MSA	CAN	35,77	SB
8	Emin, Cooper               	               	MN2	CAN	35,85	PR SB
9	Woods, Connor              	               	MSA	CAN	35,91	
10	Roger, Antoine             	               	MN3	CAN	36,03	PR SB
11	La Rue, David              	               	MN1	CAN	36,14	
12	Johnson, Anders            	               	MN2	CAN	36,18	
13	Wang, Rui (1999)           	王锐 (1999)      	MA2	CHN	36,29	
14	Hiller, Nicolas            	               	MN3	CAN	36,37	
15	Neufeld, Jess              	               	MSA	CAN	36,41	PR SB
16	Zhao, Yongzhen             	赵永振            	MA1	CHN	36,57	PR SB
17	Miller, Cody (1994)        	               	MSA	CAN	36,60	PR SB
18	Tian, Yu                   	田宇             	MSA	CHN	36,61	SB
19	Laxton, Matthew            	               	MN1	CAN	36,76	PR SB
20	Zhang, Chuang (1996)       	张闯 (1996)      	MN3	CHN	36,86	SB
21	Nagy, Konrád               	               	MSA	HUN	37,07	SB
22	Shi, Yong                  	               	MN3	CHN	37,12	PR SB
23	Aipeierding, Yahefu        	艾培尔丁, 亚合甫      	MA1	CHN	37,17	PR SB
23	Gao, Yanfei                	高艳飞            	MN3	CHN	37,17	
25	Hurtubise, Jonah           	               	MN2	CAN	37,18	PR SB
26	Zhao, Lei (1999)           	赵雷 (1999)      	MA2	CHN	37,41	
27	Labbé, Guillaume           	               	MN3	CAN	37,48	
28	Liebzeit, Christian        	               	MN3	CAN	37,54	
29	Guo, Peng                  	               	MSA	CHN	37,63	PR SB
30	Koots, Simon               	               	MN4	CAN	37,64	
31	Gledhill, Garrett          	               	MN2	CAN	37,72	SB
31	Li, Xiangjun               	李祥俊            	MA1	CHN	37,72	PR SB
33	Himbeault, Gibson          	               	MN1	CAN	37,73	PR SB
34	Liu, Ao                    	刘奥             	MN1	CHN	37,79	
35	Golden, Mark               	               	MN1	CAN	37,93	
35	Yu, Yang (1999)            	于杨 (1999)      	MN1	CHN	37,93	PR SB
37	Li, Haoyuanfei             	李昊原飞           	MB1	CHN	38,06	PR SB
38	Liu, Jinfei                	刘锦飞            	MC1	CHN	38,22	PR SB
39	Jin, Kaizhi                	靳凯智            	MA1	CHN	38,31	PR SB
40	Wang, Jinlong              	               	MA2	CHN	38,37	
41	Ye, Qiang                  	叶强             	MA2	CHN	38,69	PR SB
42	Nuerkamali, Palashati      	努尔卡马丽, 帕拉沙提    	MA1	CHN	38,99	
42	Ashan, Ahetamu             	阿山, 阿合塔木       	MB2	CHN	38,99	
44	Xue, Zhiwen                	薛智文            	MC2	CHN	39,05	
45	Wang, Wei (2002)           	王威 (2002)      	MB1	CHN	39,08	PR SB
46	Zhou, Zihan                	周梓涵            	MB1	CHN	39,18	PR SB
47	Li, Qiang (2002-02)        	李强 (2002-02)   	MB2	CHN	39,27	PR SB
48	Xu, Wenyang                	许文洋            	MA1	CHN	39,28	
49	Li, Kuokuo                 	李阔阔            	MC2	CHN	39,49	
50	Shen, Yubo                 	               	MB2	CHN	39,51	PR SB
51	Horst, Alexander           	               	MSA	CAN	39,68	SB
52	Jia, Haocheng              	               	MB1	CHN	39,85	PR SB
53	Jiao, Weidong              	焦伟东            	MN1	CHN	39,93	
54	Jin, Cihang                	               	MC2	CHN	40,02	PR SB
55	Xu, Ruiyang                	徐瑞阳            	MB2	CHN	40,04	
56	Cheng, Long                	               	MN2	CHN	40,06	PR SB
56	Xu, Peng (1991)            	徐朋 (1991)      	MSA	CHN	40,06	
58	Xiang, Zepeng              	               	MA1	CHN	40,15	PR SB
59	Zhou, Silai                	               	MB1	CHN	40,16	PR SB
60	Wei, Ruiji                 	               	MA1	CHN	40,17	
61	Hovey, Caleb               	               	MN2	CAN	40,32	
62	Wang, Lin                  	               	MN2	CHN	40,38	PR SB
63	Xue, Bin                   	薛斌             	MB2	CHN	40,40	
64	Deng, Tao                  	               	MB1	CHN	40,49	
65	Liu, Kun                   	               	MA1	CHN	40,94	
66	Zhang, He                  	               	MB2	CHN	41,19	
67	Zhou, Zihang               	周子航            	MB2	CHN	41,46	
68	Mei, Jiawei                	               	MB2	CHN	42,01	
69	Qu, Anqi                   	               	MN1	CHN	50,23	
DNS	Jean, Olivier              	               	M35	CAN	DNS	
DNF	Ju, Jingyang               	鞠晶洋            	MC2	CHN	DNF	
DNF	Ross, Jeff                 	               	MN3	CAN	DNF	
DNF	Yekeben, Alayi             	叶克本, 阿拉依       	MA2	CHN	DNF	

1500m Men - 4 January 2019
1	Howe, Connor               	               	MA2	CAN	1.44,16	NRJ PR SB
2	Langelaar, Tyson           	               	MN1	CAN	1.44,98	PR SB
3	Belchos, Jordan            	               	M30	CAN	1.46,96	PR SB
4	Weidemann, Jake            	               	MN3	CAN	1.47,00	PR SB
5	La Rue, David              	               	MN1	CAN	1.47,21	
6	Muller, Kaleb              	               	MN1	CAN	1.47,48	PR SB
7	Mayeur, Hayden             	               	MN2	CAN	1.47,53	
8	Deckert, Sam               	               	MSA	CAN	1.47,72	SB
9	Nagy, Konrád               	               	MSA	HUN	1.47,86	
10	Zhang, Chuang (1996)       	张闯 (1996)      	MN3	CHN	1.48,89	SB
11	Neufeld, Jess              	               	MSA	CAN	1.49,53	
12	Laxton, Matthew            	               	MN1	CAN	1.50,81	PR SB
13	Meline, Thomas             	               	MSA	FRA	1.51,14	PR SB
14	Hiller, Nicolas            	               	MN3	CAN	1.51,20	PR SB
15	Tang, Yu                   	唐玉             	MA2	CHN	1.51,42	PR SB
16	Jin, Ming                  	金名             	MB1	CHN	1.51,51	PR SB
17	Sun, Jiazhao               	孙嘉钊            	MB2	CHN	1.51,84	PR SB
18	Hurtubise, Jonah           	               	MN2	CAN	1.52,37	
19	Koots, Simon               	               	MN4	CAN	1.52,45	PR SB
20	Johnson, Anders            	               	MN2	CAN	1.52,56	PR SB
21	Labbé, Guillaume           	               	MN3	CAN	1.52,58	SB
22	Ma, Kaiwen                 	马凯文            	MB2	CHN	1.53,06	PR SB
23	Chen, Jiawen               	陈佳文            	MB2	CHN	1.53,21	PR SB
24	Yu, Yang (1999)            	于杨 (1999)      	MN1	CHN	1.53,32	PR SB
25	Qi, Baipeng                	齐柏彭            	MN1	CHN	1.53,70	PR SB
26	Wang, Zilong               	王子龙            	MB2	CHN	1.54,09	SB
27	Golden, Mark               	               	MN1	CAN	1.54,67	PR SB
28	Liu, Jianan                	刘嘉男            	MN4	CHN	1.54,85	PR SB
29	Qu, Anqi                   	               	MN1	CHN	1.55,00	PR SB
30	Wang, Haoyan (1997.12)     	王浩言 (1997.12)  	MN2	CHN	1.55,08	PR SB
31	Wu, Shuxin                 	吴书新            	MA1	CHN	1.55,50	PR SB
32	Himbeault, Gibson          	               	MN1	CAN	1.55,55	SB
33	Wang, Shuaihan             	王帅涵            	MB1	CHN	1.55,90	PR SB
34	Ashan, Ahetamu             	阿山, 阿合塔木       	MB2	CHN	1.55,94	PR SB
35	Yekeben, Alayi             	叶克本, 阿拉依       	MA2	CHN	1.55,99	SB
36	Nuerkamali, Palashati      	努尔卡马丽, 帕拉沙提    	MA1	CHN	1.56,07	SB
37	Miller, Cody (1994)        	               	MSA	CAN	1.56,13	
38	Li, Haoyuanfei             	李昊原飞           	MB1	CHN	1.56,26	PR SB
39	Li, Kuokuo                 	李阔阔            	MC2	CHN	1.56,60	PR SB
40	Jin, Kaizhi                	靳凯智            	MA1	CHN	1.56,63	PR SB
41	Zhou, Zihan                	周梓涵            	MB1	CHN	1.56,80	PR SB
42	Xiang, Zepeng              	               	MA1	CHN	1.57,83	PR SB
43	Wang, Wei (2002)           	王威 (2002)      	MB1	CHN	1.57,95	PR SB
44	Li, Xiangjun               	李祥俊            	MA1	CHN	1.58,01	PR SB
45	Eshete, Darius             	               	M30	AUS	1.58,50	PR SB
46	Xu, Peng (1991)            	徐朋 (1991)      	MSA	CHN	1.58,87	
47	Cheng, Long                	               	MN2	CHN	1.59,06	PR SB
48	Feng, Qiurui               	冯秋瑞            	MC2	CHN	1.59,08	PR SB
49	Xu, Ruiyang                	徐瑞阳            	MB2	CHN	1.59,42	PR SB
50	Zhang, He                  	               	MB2	CHN	1.59,67	PR SB
51	Jia, Haocheng              	               	MB1	CHN	1.59,79	PR SB
52	Ye, Qiang                  	叶强             	MA2	CHN	1.59,86	PR SB
53	Wang, Jinlong              	               	MA2	CHN	2.00,01	PR SB
54	Jiao, Weidong              	焦伟东            	MN1	CHN	2.00,77	PR SB
55	Ju, Jingyang               	鞠晶洋            	MC2	CHN	2.00,82	PR SB
56	Hrynchuk, John             	               	MN2	CAN	2.00,89	
57	Li, Qiang (2002-02)        	李强 (2002-02)   	MB2	CHN	2.02,26	PR SB
58	Xue, Bin                   	薛斌             	MB2	CHN	2.02,35	PR SB
59	Mei, Jiawei                	               	MB2	CHN	2.02,49	PR SB
60	Shen, Yubo                 	               	MB2	CHN	2.02,63	PR SB
61	Zhou, Zihang               	周子航            	MB2	CHN	2.03,42	PR SB
62	Hovey, Caleb               	               	MN2	CAN	2.05,39	
63	Wei, Ruiji                 	               	MA1	CHN	2.05,47	PR SB
64	Xue, Zhiwen                	薛智文            	MC2	CHN	2.05,54	PR SB
65	Liu, Kun                   	               	MA1	CHN	2.06,01	PR SB
66	Deng, Tao                  	               	MB1	CHN	2.06,18	PR SB
67	Jin, Cihang                	               	MC2	CHN	2.06,61	PR SB
68	Liu, Jinfei                	刘锦飞            	MC1	CHN	2.09,82	PR SB
DNS	Guo, Peng                  	               	MSA	CHN	DNS	
DNS	Fiola, Christopher         	               	MN3	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Roger, Antoine             	               	MN3	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Gledhill, Garrett          	               	MN2	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Aipeierding, Yahefu        	艾培尔丁, 亚合甫      	MA1	CHN	DNS	
DQ	Pan, Yuanzheng             	               	MB1	CHN	DQ	
DQ	Zhou, Silai                	               	MB1	CHN	DQ	

1000m Men - 5 January 2019
1	Dubreuil, Laurent          	               	MSA	CAN	1.07,60	PR SB
2	Howe, Connor               	               	MA2	CAN	1.08,78	
3	Fiola, Christopher         	               	MN3	CAN	1.08,99	SB
4	Langelaar, Tyson           	               	MN1	CAN	1.09,02	PR SB
5	Graham, Jacob              	               	MN4	CAN	1.09,97	SB
6	Jean, Olivier              	               	M35	CAN	1.10,13	SB
7	Roger, Antoine             	               	MN3	CAN	1.10,31	PR SB
8	Nagy, Konrád               	               	MSA	HUN	1.10,32	SB
9	Neufeld, Jess              	               	MSA	CAN	1.11,23	
10	Hiller, Nicolas            	               	MN3	CAN	1.11,26	
11	Emin, Cooper               	               	MN2	CAN	1.11,31	
12	Woods, Connor              	               	MSA	CAN	1.11,80	
13	Johnson, Anders            	               	MN2	CAN	1.11,89	
14	Zhao, Yongzhen             	赵永振            	MA1	CHN	1.12,47	PR SB
15	Labbé, Guillaume           	               	MN3	CAN	1.12,78	SB
16	Wang, Zilong               	王子龙            	MB2	CHN	1.12,94	SB
17	Koots, Simon               	               	MN4	CAN	1.13,52	
18	Hurtubise, Jonah           	               	MN2	CAN	1.13,64	
19	Gao, Yanfei                	高艳飞            	MN3	CHN	1.13,76	
20	Miller, Cody (1994)        	               	MSA	CAN	1.13,86	
21	Wu, Shuxin                 	吴书新            	MA1	CHN	1.14,01	PR SB
22	Himbeault, Gibson          	               	MN1	CAN	1.14,09	
23	Liu, Ao                    	刘奥             	MN1	CHN	1.14,51	PR SB
24	Golden, Mark               	               	MN1	CAN	1.14,64	
25	Liebzeit, Christian        	               	MN3	CAN	1.14,76	
26	Yu, Yang (1999)            	于杨 (1999)      	MN1	CHN	1.14,87	
27	Liu, Jianan                	刘嘉男            	MN4	CHN	1.15,44	PR SB
28	Gledhill, Garrett          	               	MN2	CAN	1.15,75	SB
29	Wang, Wei (2002)           	王威 (2002)      	MB1	CHN	1.15,90	
30	Wang, Jinlong              	               	MA2	CHN	1.15,94	PR SB
31	Li, Kuokuo                 	李阔阔            	MC2	CHN	1.16,05	
32	Feng, Qiurui               	冯秋瑞            	MC2	CHN	1.16,23	PR SB
33	Jin, Kaizhi                	靳凯智            	MA1	CHN	1.16,67	
34	Hrynchuk, John             	               	MN2	CAN	1.16,74	
35	Cheng, Long                	               	MN2	CHN	1.16,77	
36	Xue, Zhiwen                	薛智文            	MC2	CHN	1.17,67	PR SB
37	Xu, Ruiyang                	徐瑞阳            	MB2	CHN	1.17,74	
38	Xu, Peng (1991)            	徐朋 (1991)      	MSA	CHN	1.17,95	
39	Zhou, Silai                	               	MB1	CHN	1.18,13	
40	Pan, Yuanzheng             	               	MB1	CHN	1.18,58	PR SB
41	Hovey, Caleb               	               	MN2	CAN	1.18,64	
42	Li, Qiang (2002-02)        	李强 (2002-02)   	MB2	CHN	1.19,16	
43	Zhou, Zihang               	周子航            	MB2	CHN	1.21,44	
DNS	Muller, Kaleb              	               	MN1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Guo, Peng                  	               	MSA	CHN	DNS	
DNS	Zhao, Lei (1999)           	赵雷 (1999)      	MA2	CHN	DNS	
DNF	Ross, Jeff                 	               	MN3	CAN	DNF	
DNF	Deckert, Sam               	               	MSA	CAN	DNF	
DQ	La Rue, David              	               	MN1	CAN	DQ	
DQ	Jia, Haocheng              	               	MB1	CHN	DQ	

5000m Men - 5 January 2019
1	Bloemen, Ted-Jan           	               	M30	CAN	6.22,99	
2	Fish, Graeme               	               	MN2	CAN	6.26,07	
3	Muller, Kaleb              	               	MN1	CAN	6.29,42	PR SB
4	Mayeur, Hayden             	               	MN2	CAN	6.31,24	
5	Weidemann, Jake            	               	MN3	CAN	6.37,31	
6	Langelaar, Tyson           	               	MN1	CAN	6.39,40	
7	Wang, Shuaihan             	王帅涵            	MB1	CHN	6.45,45	PR SB
8	Jin, Ming                  	金名             	MB1	CHN	6.48,25	PR SB
9	Howe, Connor               	               	MA2	CAN	6.50,24	
10	Meline, Thomas             	               	MSA	FRA	6.51,39	
11	Chen, Jiawen               	陈佳文            	MB2	CHN	6.52,90	PR SB
12	Koots, Simon               	               	MN4	CAN	6.56,01	PR SB
13	Sun, Jiazhao               	孙嘉钊            	MB2	CHN	6.57,71	
14	Laxton, Matthew            	               	MN1	CAN	6.59,93	
15	Ma, Kaiwen                 	马凯文            	MB2	CHN	7.01,71	PR SB
16	Ashan, Ahetamu             	阿山, 阿合塔木       	MB2	CHN	7.03,42	PR SB
17	Zhou, Zihan                	周梓涵            	MB1	CHN	7.06,16	PR SB
18	Qi, Baipeng                	齐柏彭            	MN1	CHN	7.09,82	PR SB
19	Eshete, Darius             	               	M30	AUS	7.11,58	SB
20	Wang, Haoyan (1997.12)     	王浩言 (1997.12)  	MN2	CHN	7.12,32	PR SB
21	Hurtubise, Jonah           	               	MN2	CAN	7.15,49	
22	Aipeierding, Yahefu        	艾培尔丁, 亚合甫      	MA1	CHN	7.19,18	PR SB
23	Xiang, Zepeng              	               	MA1	CHN	7.22,66	PR SB
24	Mei, Jiawei                	               	MB2	CHN	7.26,41	PR SB
25	Hovey, Caleb               	               	MN2	CAN	7.45,23	
DQ	Labbé, Guillaume           	               	MN3	CAN	DQ	

500m Men - 6 January 2019
1	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex     	               	M30	CAN	35,06	
2	Graham, Jacob              	               	MN4	CAN	35,17	SB
3	Ross, Jeff                 	               	MN3	CAN	35,77	SB
4	Deckert, Sam               	               	MSA	CAN	35,80	
5	Emin, Cooper               	               	MN2	CAN	35,86	
6	Wang, Rui (1999)           	王锐 (1999)      	MA2	CHN	35,89	SB
7	Tang, Yu                   	唐玉             	MA2	CHN	36,02	PR SB
8	Woods, Connor              	               	MSA	CAN	36,03	
9	Johnson, Anders            	               	MN2	CAN	36,05	PR SB
10	Hiller, Nicolas            	               	MN3	CAN	36,25	PR SB
11	Marcotte, Hubert           	               	MA1	CAN	36,33	
12	Brunet, Cédrick            	               	MA1	CAN	36,43	PR SB
13	Neufeld, Jess              	               	MSA	CAN	36,49	
14	Gélinas-Dion, Charles-Émile	               	MA2	CAN	36,51	PR SB
15	Roth, Frank                	               	MA1	CAN	36,52	
16	Zhao, Lei (1999)           	赵雷 (1999)      	MA2	CHN	36,70	PR SB
17	Muller, Kaleb              	               	MN1	CAN	36,74	PR SB
18	Telizyn, Joshua            	               	MB2	CAN	36,89	
19	Tian, Yu                   	田宇             	MSA	CHN	36,95	
19	Brant, Max                 	               	MA2	CAN	36,95	
21	Gao, Yanfei                	高艳飞            	MN3	CHN	36,96	
22	Zhang, Chuang (1996)       	张闯 (1996)      	MN3	CHN	37,01	
23	Laxton, Matthew            	               	MN1	CAN	37,15	
24	Halyk, Max                 	               	MA2	CAN	37,26	
25	Hurtubise, Jonah           	               	MN2	CAN	37,29	
25	Labbé, Guillaume           	               	MN3	CAN	37,29	SB
27	Shi, Yong                  	               	MN3	CHN	37,32	
28	Koots, Simon               	               	MN4	CAN	37,53	PR SB
29	Deibert, Jack              	               	MA1	CAN	37,54	
29	Miller, Cody (1994)        	               	MSA	CAN	37,54	
31	Coderre, Paul              	               	MA2	CAN	37,56	PR SB
32	Sohier, William            	               	MA1	CAN	37,65	
33	Li, Xiangjun               	李祥俊            	MA1	CHN	37,87	
34	Miller, Craig              	               	MB2	CAN	37,88	PR SB
35	Golden, Mark               	               	MN1	CAN	37,90	PR SB
36	Doyon, Marc-André          	               	MA1	CAN	37,93	PR SB
37	Nagy, Konrád               	               	MSA	HUN	37,96	
38	Yekeben, Alayi             	叶克本, 阿拉依       	MA2	CHN	38,04	PR SB
39	Liu, Ao                    	刘奥             	MN1	CHN	38,11	
40	Gledhill, Garrett          	               	MN2	CAN	38,18	
41	Meline, Thomas             	               	MSA	FRA	38,21	PR SB
42	Hanson, Kieran             	               	MB1	CAN	38,22	
43	Wang, Jinlong              	               	MA2	CHN	38,24	
44	Jin, Kaizhi                	靳凯智            	MA1	CHN	38,42	
45	Li, Haoyuanfei             	李昊原飞           	MB1	CHN	38,43	
46	Ward, Benjamin             	               	MA2	CAN	38,45	PR SB
47	Godbout, Antoine           	               	MA1	CAN	38,51	PR SB
48	Orlowsky, Eric             	               	MA1	CAN	38,53	
48	Nuerkamali, Palashati      	努尔卡马丽, 帕拉沙提    	MA1	CHN	38,53	PR SB
50	Hrynchuk, John             	               	MN2	CAN	38,54	
51	Doucet-Gagnon, Gaël        	               	MA2	CAN	38,56	
52	Xue, Zhiwen                	薛智文            	MC2	CHN	38,57	
53	Hathaway, Joshua           	               	MA2	CAN	38,59	
54	O'Brien, Dawson            	               	MA2	CAN	38,60	
55	Lacroix, Zachary           	               	MA1	CAN	38,69	
56	Ashan, Ahetamu             	阿山, 阿合塔木       	MB2	CHN	38,73	PR SB
57	Scutchings, Matthew        	               	MA2	CAN	38,93	
58	Qu, Anqi                   	               	MN1	CHN	38,96	PR SB
59	Li, Kuokuo                 	李阔阔            	MC2	CHN	38,99	PR SB
60	Parent, Antoine            	               	MA2	CAN	39,00	
60	Heit, Brad                 	               	MB2	CAN	39,00	PR SB
62	Laverdière, Rémy A.        	               	MA1	CAN	39,02	PR SB
63	Xu, Wenyang                	许文洋            	MA1	CHN	39,13	PR SB
64	Wang, Wei (2002)           	王威 (2002)      	MB1	CHN	39,27	
65	Witkowski, Kaeden          	               	MB2	CAN	39,28	
66	Pan, Yuanzheng             	               	MB1	CHN	39,32	PR SB
67	Ye, Qiang                  	叶强             	MA2	CHN	39,48	
67	Bouma, Noah                	               	MA2	CAN	39,48	
69	Bonneau-Burke, Alexis      	               	MA2	CAN	39,52	PR SB
70	Zhang, He                  	               	MB2	CHN	39,55	PR SB
71	Després, Jérémie           	               	MB2	CAN	39,66	PR SB
72	Guliov, Nicholas           	               	MB1	CAN	39,74	PR SB
72	Babulic, Ian               	               	MA2	CAN	39,74	
74	Xue, Bin                   	薛斌             	MB2	CHN	39,76	PR SB
75	Shen, Yubo                 	               	MB2	CHN	39,80	
75	Horst, Alexander           	               	MSA	CAN	39,80	
77	Jiao, Weidong              	焦伟东            	MN1	CHN	39,84	PR SB
78	Rubuliak, Jacob            	               	MB1	CAN	39,85	PR SB
79	Ruel, Dakotah              	               	MB1	CAN	39,92	PR SB
80	Wei, Ruiji                 	               	MA1	CHN	39,95	PR SB
81	Deng, Tao                  	               	MB1	CHN	39,97	PR SB
82	Seddon, AJ                 	               	MB2	CAN	40,04	PR SB
83	Ju, Jingyang               	鞠晶洋            	MC2	CHN	40,09	PR SB
84	Xu, Ruiyang                	徐瑞阳            	MB2	CHN	40,14	
85	Jin, Cihang                	               	MC2	CHN	40,15	
86	Hurtubise, Sam             	               	MA1	CAN	40,17	
86	Hovey, Caleb               	               	MN2	CAN	40,17	
88	Picard, Grégory            	               	MB1	CAN	40,28	PR SB
89	Ferguson-Losier, Barrett   	               	MA2	CAN	40,32	PR SB
90	Simpson, Joel              	               	MB2	CAN	40,45	PR SB
91	Wang, Lin                  	               	MN2	CHN	40,53	
92	Hack, Owen                 	               	MB1	CAN	40,56	
93	Liu, Kun                   	               	MA1	CHN	40,73	PR SB
94	Eshete, Darius             	               	M30	AUS	40,88	
95	Lowe, Bon                  	               	MC2	CAN	41,09	PR SB
96	Rogerson, Cole             	               	MA1	CAN	41,10	
97	Cameron, Connor            	               	MA2	CAN	41,39	
98	Mong, Adam                 	               	MB1	CAN	41,59	
99	Toblan, Logan              	               	MB2	CAN	41,60	
100	Mei, Jiawei                	               	MB2	CHN	41,85	PR SB
101	Farquharson, Jared         	               	MB2	CAN	42,17	
102	Hodzic-Santor, Emil        	               	MB2	CAN	42,35	
DNS	Liebzeit, Christian        	               	MN3	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Guo, Peng                  	               	MSA	CHN	DNS	
DNS	Himbeault, Gibson          	               	MN1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Liu, Jinfei                	刘锦飞            	MC1	CHN	DNS	
DNS	Zhao, Yankun               	               	MC2	CAN	DNS	
DNS	La Rue, David              	               	MN1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Jacobsen, Kaleb            	               	MB1	CAN	DNS	
DNF	Aipeierding, Yahefu        	艾培尔丁, 亚合甫      	MA1	CHN	DNF	
DNF	Roger, Antoine             	               	MN3	CAN	DNF	
DNF	Gagnon-Lamarche, Antoine   	               	MA1	CAN	DNF	

1000m Men - 6 January 2019
1	Howe, Connor               	               	MA2	CAN	1.08,61	PR SB
2	La Rue, David              	               	MN1	CAN	1.09,30	
3	Weidemann, Jake            	               	MN3	CAN	1.09,73	PR SB
4	Deckert, Sam               	               	MSA	CAN	1.09,87	SB
5	Mayeur, Hayden             	               	MN2	CAN	1.10,48	PR SB
6	Hiller, Nicolas            	               	MN3	CAN	1.10,70	PR SB
7	Neufeld, Jess              	               	MSA	CAN	1.10,77	SB
8	Nagy, Konrád               	               	MSA	HUN	1.10,89	
9	Emin, Cooper               	               	MN2	CAN	1.10,92	PR SB
10	Woods, Connor              	               	MSA	CAN	1.10,94	PR SB
11	Ross, Jeff                 	               	MN3	CAN	1.11,16	SB
12	Gao, Yanfei                	高艳飞            	MN3	CHN	1.11,42	PR SB
13	Wang, Rui (1999)           	王锐 (1999)      	MA2	CHN	1.11,44	SB
14	Marcotte, Hubert           	               	MA1	CAN	1.11,58	PR SB
15	Johnson, Anders            	               	MN2	CAN	1.11,73	PR SB
16	Gélinas-Dion, Charles-Émile	               	MA2	CAN	1.11,87	PR SB
17	Brunet, Cédrick            	               	MA1	CAN	1.11,89	
18	Coderre, Paul              	               	MA2	CAN	1.12,02	PR SB
19	Zhang, Chuang (1996)       	张闯 (1996)      	MN3	CHN	1.12,51	SB
20	Telizyn, Joshua            	               	MB2	CAN	1.12,84	
21	Labbé, Guillaume           	               	MN3	CAN	1.12,89	
22	Laxton, Matthew            	               	MN1	CAN	1.12,93	PR SB
23	Koots, Simon               	               	MN4	CAN	1.12,94	PR SB
24	Halyk, Max                 	               	MA2	CAN	1.12,98	PR SB
25	Meline, Thomas             	               	MSA	FRA	1.13,04	PR SB
26	Sohier, William            	               	MA1	CAN	1.13,17	PR SB
27	Doucet-Gagnon, Gaël        	               	MA2	CAN	1.13,33	PR SB
28	Hurtubise, Jonah           	               	MN2	CAN	1.13,34	PR SB
29	Gagnon-Lamarche, Antoine   	               	MA1	CAN	1.13,52	
30	Golden, Mark               	               	MN1	CAN	1.13,68	PR SB
31	Hanson, Kieran             	               	MB1	CAN	1.13,77	PR SB
32	Yu, Yang (1999)            	于杨 (1999)      	MN1	CHN	1.13,78	PR SB
33	Hathaway, Joshua           	               	MA2	CAN	1.13,80	PR SB
34	Yekeben, Alayi             	叶克本, 阿拉依       	MA2	CHN	1.14,00	PR SB
35	Deibert, Jack              	               	MA1	CAN	1.14,35	
36	Aipeierding, Yahefu        	艾培尔丁, 亚合甫      	MA1	CHN	1.14,40	PR SB
37	Nuerkamali, Palashati      	努尔卡马丽, 帕拉沙提    	MA1	CHN	1.14,43	PR SB
38	Tian, Yu                   	田宇             	MSA	CHN	1.14,45	SB
39	Qu, Anqi                   	               	MN1	CHN	1.14,89	PR SB
40	Liu, Ao                    	刘奥             	MN1	CHN	1.14,90	
41	Li, Haoyuanfei             	李昊原飞           	MB1	CHN	1.14,91	PR SB
42	Bouma, Noah                	               	MA2	CAN	1.14,94	PR SB
43	Orlowsky, Eric             	               	MA1	CAN	1.15,16	PR SB
44	Wang, Wei (2002)           	王威 (2002)      	MB1	CHN	1.15,49	PR SB
45	Jin, Kaizhi                	靳凯智            	MA1	CHN	1.15,53	PR SB
46	Li, Xiangjun               	李祥俊            	MA1	CHN	1.15,58	PR SB
47	Doyon, Marc-André          	               	MA1	CAN	1.15,75	PR SB
48	Li, Kuokuo                 	李阔阔            	MC2	CHN	1.15,78	PR SB
49	Heit, Brad                 	               	MB2	CAN	1.15,97	PR SB
50	Zhou, Zihan                	周梓涵            	MB1	CHN	1.15,98	PR SB
51	Ashan, Ahetamu             	阿山, 阿合塔木       	MB2	CHN	1.16,12	PR SB
52	Cheng, Long                	               	MN2	CHN	1.16,31	PR SB
53	Ward, Benjamin             	               	MA2	CAN	1.16,61	PR SB
54	Godbout, Antoine           	               	MA1	CAN	1.16,64	
55	Wang, Jinlong              	               	MA2	CHN	1.16,79	
56	Scutchings, Matthew        	               	MA2	CAN	1.17,01	PR SB
57	Xu, Peng (1991)            	徐朋 (1991)      	MSA	CHN	1.17,12	
58	Parent, Antoine            	               	MA2	CAN	1.17,13	
59	Jia, Haocheng              	               	MB1	CHN	1.17,29	PR SB
60	Guliov, Nicholas           	               	MB1	CAN	1.17,46	PR SB
61	Zhou, Silai                	               	MB1	CHN	1.17,56	PR SB
62	Laverdière, Rémy A.        	               	MA1	CAN	1.17,59	PR SB
62	Xu, Wenyang                	许文洋            	MA1	CHN	1.17,59	PR SB
64	Li, Qiang (2002-02)        	李强 (2002-02)   	MB2	CHN	1.17,60	PR SB
65	Rubuliak, Jacob            	               	MB1	CAN	1.17,61	PR SB
65	Xu, Ruiyang                	徐瑞阳            	MB2	CHN	1.17,61	PR SB
67	Babulic, Ian               	               	MA2	CAN	1.17,67	
68	Després, Jérémie           	               	MB2	CAN	1.17,81	PR SB
69	Lacroix, Zachary           	               	MA1	CAN	1.17,86	
70	Zhang, He                  	               	MB2	CHN	1.18,01	PR SB
71	Ye, Qiang                  	叶强             	MA2	CHN	1.18,03	PR SB
72	Xue, Bin                   	薛斌             	MB2	CHN	1.18,13	PR SB
73	Jiao, Weidong              	焦伟东            	MN1	CHN	1.18,16	PR SB
74	Shen, Yubo                 	               	MB2	CHN	1.18,23	PR SB
75	Seddon, AJ                 	               	MB2	CAN	1.18,27	PR SB
76	Ruel, Dakotah              	               	MB1	CAN	1.18,40	PR SB
77	Jin, Cihang                	               	MC2	CHN	1.18,54	PR SB
78	Hack, Owen                 	               	MB1	CAN	1.18,68	
79	Ju, Jingyang               	鞠晶洋            	MC2	CHN	1.19,09	PR SB
80	Witkowski, Kaeden          	               	MB2	CAN	1.19,22	
80	Bonneau-Burke, Alexis      	               	MA2	CAN	1.19,22	PR SB
82	Xiang, Zepeng              	               	MA1	CHN	1.19,23	PR SB
83	Xue, Zhiwen                	薛智文            	MC2	CHN	1.19,47	
84	Wang, Lin                  	               	MN2	CHN	1.19,72	PR SB
85	Wei, Ruiji                 	               	MA1	CHN	1.19,95	PR SB
86	Liu, Kun                   	               	MA1	CHN	1.20,14	PR SB
87	Eshete, Darius             	               	M30	AUS	1.20,29	
88	Hurtubise, Sam             	               	MA1	CAN	1.20,35	PR SB
89	Picard, Grégory            	               	MB1	CAN	1.20,42	PR SB
90	Mei, Jiawei                	               	MB2	CHN	1.20,62	PR SB
91	Zhou, Zihang               	周子航            	MB2	CHN	1.21,31	PR SB
92	Cameron, Connor            	               	MA2	CAN	1.21,58	SB
93	Ferguson-Losier, Barrett   	               	MA2	CAN	1.21,97	SB
94	Simpson, Joel              	               	MB2	CAN	1.22,03	
95	Rogerson, Cole             	               	MA1	CAN	1.22,51	PR SB
96	Lowe, Bon                  	               	MC2	CAN	1.22,79	PR SB
97	Toblan, Logan              	               	MB2	CAN	1.23,04	
98	Hodzic-Santor, Emil        	               	MB2	CAN	1.23,13	
99	Farquharson, Jared         	               	MB2	CAN	1.23,66	PR SB
100	Mong, Adam                 	               	MB1	CAN	1.24,46	
DNS	Graham, Jacob              	               	MN4	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Roth, Frank                	               	MA1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Zhao, Lei (1999)           	赵雷 (1999)      	MA2	CHN	DNS	
DNS	Miller, Cody (1994)        	               	MSA	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Hovey, Caleb               	               	MN2	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Roger, Antoine             	               	MN3	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Liebzeit, Christian        	               	MN3	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Guo, Peng                  	               	MSA	CHN	DNS	
DNS	Himbeault, Gibson          	               	MN1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Liu, Jinfei                	刘锦飞            	MC1	CHN	DNS	
DNS	Zhao, Yankun               	               	MC2	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Jacobsen, Kaleb            	               	MB1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Jean, Olivier              	               	M35	CAN	DNS	
DQ	Deng, Tao                  	               	MB1	CHN	DQ	

10000m Men - 7 January 2019
1	Fish, Graeme               	               	MN2	CAN	13.14,68	PR SB
2	Belchos, Jordan            	               	M30	CAN	13.16,73	
3	Muller, Kaleb              	               	MN1	CAN	13.43,33	PR SB
4	Mayeur, Hayden             	               	MN2	CAN	13.53,64	PR SB
5	Weidemann, Jake            	               	MN3	CAN	14.08,46	PR SB

            

Native Language Names