Clubwedstrijd LUC
Alkmaar (NED)
29 December 2018

500m Ladies - 29 December 2018
1	Merkuur, Isa         	LA2	NED	45,71	
2	Veenboer, Sanne      	LSA	NED	48,61	
3	Vleugel, Yaelle      	LSA	NED	51,34	
4	de Boer, Roos        	LB2	NED	51,85	SB
5	Jongenotter, Femke   	LN1	NED	52,32	
6	den Elsen, Luna      	LB2	NED	52,93	
7	Schaap, Lara         	LN1	NED	54,10	
8	Krom, Joni           	LN3	NED	55,69	
9	Admiraal, Amber      	LN1	NED	56,25	
10	Vleugel, Shyanta     	LN2	NED	56,32	
11	Schouten, Merel      	LB2	NED	59,73	
12	Metzelaar, Indy      	LC1	NED	1.00,64	
13	Ditmars, Tamara      	LYB	NED	1.02,13	PR SB
14	Broekhuizen, Caroline	LYA	NED	1.05,66	PR SB
15	Gijzen, Bodil        	LC1	NED	1.09,35	PR SB
16	Bloedjes, Quinty     	LYC	NED	1.11,61	PR SB
17	Klaase, Doris        	LYB	NED	1.13,49	
18	Hageman, Riëlle      	LYB	NED	1.15,05	SB
19	Kaandorp, Manon      	LYD	NED	1.16,06	PR SB
20	Tervoort, Julia      	LYC	NED	1.21,76	

1000m Ladies - 29 December 2018
1	Veenboer, Sanne      	LSA	NED	1.44,92	SB
2	Vleugel, Yaelle      	LSA	NED	1.50,82	
3	Jongenotter, Femke   	LN1	NED	1.54,92	
4	den Elsen, Luna      	LB2	NED	1.55,25	
5	Schaap, Lara         	LN1	NED	1.58,82	
6	Krom, Joni           	LN3	NED	2.01,95	
7	Admiraal, Amber      	LN1	NED	2.02,55	
8	Vleugel, Shyanta     	LN2	NED	2.05,44	
9	Metzelaar, Indy      	LC1	NED	2.12,88	SB
DQ	Schouten, Merel      	LB2	NED	DQ	

1500m Ladies - 29 December 2018
1	Veenboer, Sanne      	LSA	NED	2.57,14	SB
2	Vleugel, Yaelle      	LSA	NED	3.04,93	
3	den Elsen, Luna      	LB2	NED	3.05,88	
4	Krom, Joni           	LN3	NED	3.11,67	SB
5	Vleugel, Shyanta     	LN2	NED	3.25,60	SB
6	Admiraal, Amber      	LN1	NED	3.28,11	SB
7	Metzelaar, Indy      	LC1	NED	3.35,71	
DNS	Schouten, Merel      	LB2	NED	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 29 December 2018
1	Jongenotter, Femke   	LN1	NED	6.35,16	SB

100m Ladies - 29 December 2018
1	Merkuur, Isa         	LA2	NED	11,57	SB
2	de Boer, Roos        	LB2	NED	12,49	SB
3	Broekhuizen, Caroline	LYA	NED	13,59	SB
4	Ditmars, Tamara      	LYB	NED	13,67	
5	Bloedjes, Quinty     	LYC	NED	14,22	SB
6	Gijzen, Bodil        	LC1	NED	14,39	SB
7	Kaandorp, Manon      	LYD	NED	14,92	SB
8	Klaase, Doris        	LYB	NED	15,05	SB
9	Hageman, Riëlle      	LYB	NED	15,51	SB
10	Tervoort, Julia      	LYC	NED	16,45	

300m Ladies - 29 December 2018
1	Merkuur, Isa         	LA2	NED	29,91	
2	de Boer, Roos        	LB2	NED	33,26	SB
3	Gijzen, Bodil        	LC1	NED	41,29	SB
4	Broekhuizen, Caroline	LYA	NED	41,99	SB
5	Bloedjes, Quinty     	LYC	NED	42,03	SB
6	Ditmars, Tamara      	LYB	NED	43,76	
7	Klaase, Doris        	LYB	NED	43,83	
8	Kaandorp, Manon      	LYD	NED	46,04	SB
9	Hageman, Riëlle      	LYB	NED	46,95	SB
10	Tervoort, Julia      	LYC	NED	50,11	

500m Men - 29 December 2018
1	Schaap, Jelle        	MB2	NED	42,80	
2	van der Klip, Rutger 	M30	NED	43,94	
3	Bloedjes, Dennis     	M40	NED	44,60	
4	Schaap, Menno        	MN2	NED	44,66	
5	Bloedjes, Brian      	MB2	NED	47,14	
6	van Tol, Thijs       	MB2	NED	47,28	
7	van der Bijl, Jop    	MN4	NED	47,96	
8	Tabak, Eric          	M50	NED	48,22	
9	van der Kolk, Martin 	MB2	NED	49,15	
10	Roelands, Patrick    	MB1	NED	49,24	
11	van Marle, Diede     	MB2	NED	50,81	
12	Roelands, Mike       	MB1	NED	51,12	
13	de Wolf, Lars        	MC2	NED	51,67	
14	van Tol, Benno       	M50	NED	52,18	
15	Stam, Jasper         	MYB	NED	54,13	
16	de Wolf, Bart        	M45	NED	55,65	
17	Coenen, Jerry        	MYB	NED	56,19	
18	Nijbacker, Joep      	MYA	NED	57,15	PR SB
19	Jongejans, Thomas    	MB2	NED	57,84	
20	Bruin, Ruben         	MC2	NED	58,65	PR SB
21	van der Klip, Hugo   	MSA	NED	1.00,85	
22	Nijbacker, Sam       	MC2	NED	1.02,10	SB
23	van der Linden, Youri	MC1	NED	1.02,40	PR SB
24	Wokke, Chris         	MYA	NED	1.02,54	
25	de Ruijter, Stan     	MYC	NED	1.07,38	
26	Tijsen, Tristan      	MYA	NED	1.08,47	PR SB
27	Kuipers, Jari        	MC1	NED	1.09,32	PR SB
28	Zonneveld, Thijs     	MYB	NED	1.22,89	
29	Baltus, Thijs        	MYA	NED	1.28,14	PR SB

1000m Men - 29 December 2018
1	Bloedjes, Dennis     	M40	NED	1.28,49	SB
2	Bloedjes, Brian      	MB2	NED	1.37,44	
3	van der Bijl, Jop    	MN4	NED	1.41,38	
4	Tabak, Eric          	M50	NED	1.43,75	SB
5	Roelands, Patrick    	MB1	NED	1.43,92	
6	van Tol, Benno       	M50	NED	1.44,40	
7	Roelands, Mike       	MB1	NED	1.45,62	
8	van der Kolk, Martin 	MB2	NED	1.47,05	
9	de Wolf, Bart        	M45	NED	1.51,46	PR SB
10	de Wolf, Lars        	MC2	NED	1.59,27	SB
11	Jongejans, Thomas    	MB2	NED	2.05,47	
12	Nijbacker, Sam       	MC2	NED	2.17,89	SB

1500m Men - 29 December 2018
1	Bloedjes, Dennis     	M40	NED	2.21,43	
2	van der Kolk, Martin 	MB2	NED	2.57,78	SB
3	de Wolf, Lars        	MC2	NED	3.03,73	
4	Jongejans, Thomas    	MB2	NED	3.12,19	SB
5	Nijbacker, Sam       	MC2	NED	3.33,66	

3000m Men - 29 December 2018
1	de Smit, Simon       	MC2	NED	4.57,60	PR SB
2	van der Bijl, Jop    	MN4	NED	5.31,62	
3	de Wolf, Bart        	M45	NED	5.35,22	
4	Bloedjes, Brian      	MB2	NED	5.42,54	
5	Molenaar, Kees       	M60	NED	5.46,23	SB
6	Roelands, Patrick    	MB1	NED	5.49,58	PR SB
7	Roelands, Mike       	MB1	NED	5.55,95	PR SB
8	van Tol, Benno       	M50	NED	6.00,99	SB
DNS	Tabak, Eric          	M50	NED	DNS	

10000m Men - 29 December 2018
1	Schaap, Menno        	MN2	NED	18.22,86	SB
2	van Tol, Thijs       	MB2	NED	19.45,29	SB

100m Men - 29 December 2018
1	Schaap, Jelle        	MB2	NED	10,81	SB
2	van der Klip, Rutger 	M30	NED	10,89	SB
3	van der Klip, Hugo   	MSA	NED	12,71	SB
4	Stam, Jasper         	MYB	NED	12,80	
5	Wokke, Chris         	MYA	NED	12,95	SB
6	van Marle, Diede     	MB2	NED	13,10	SB
7	Coenen, Jerry        	MYB	NED	13,14	SB
8	Nijbacker, Joep      	MYA	NED	13,33	
9	Bruin, Ruben         	MC2	NED	13,41	SB
10	Kuipers, Jari        	MC1	NED	13,88	SB
11	van der Linden, Youri	MC1	NED	14,41	SB
12	Tijsen, Tristan      	MYA	NED	14,42	SB
13	de Ruijter, Stan     	MYC	NED	14,48	
14	Zonneveld, Thijs     	MYB	NED	15,51	SB
15	Baltus, Thijs        	MYA	NED	17,71	SB

300m Men - 29 December 2018
1	Schaap, Jelle        	MB2	NED	27,04	
2	van der Klip, Rutger 	M30	NED	29,16	SB
3	van Marle, Diede     	MB2	NED	31,59	SB
4	Coenen, Jerry        	MYB	NED	36,19	
5	Bruin, Ruben         	MC2	NED	36,36	SB
6	Stam, Jasper         	MYB	NED	36,48	
7	van der Klip, Hugo   	MSA	NED	38,14	SB
8	Wokke, Chris         	MYA	NED	38,51	
9	Nijbacker, Joep      	MYA	NED	39,04	
10	van der Linden, Youri	MC1	NED	40,25	
11	de Ruijter, Stan     	MYC	NED	40,61	
12	Kuipers, Jari        	MC1	NED	44,93	SB
13	Tijsen, Tristan      	MYA	NED	45,74	SB
14	Zonneveld, Thijs     	MYB	NED	49,32	
15	Baltus, Thijs        	MYA	NED	53,11	SB

            

Native Language Names