Minsk Open National Championships
Minsk (BLR)
29 - 30 December 2018

500m Ladies - 29 December 2018
1	Krotava, Mariyia                  	Кротова, Мария              	LSA	BLR	41,76	
2	Palukarava, Palina                	Полукарова, Полина          	LN1	BLR	42,38	
3	Belaya, Valeriyia                 	Белая, Валерия              	LN1	BLR	45,20	

1500m Ladies - 29 December 2018
1	Sloeva, Ekaterina                 	                            	LN1	RUS	2.11,71	
2	Palukarava, Palina                	Полукарова, Полина          	LN1	BLR	2.13,69	

500m Ladies - Junior A/B - 29 December 2018
1	Burmistrava, Krystsina            	Бурмистрова, Кристина       	LB2	BLR	42,03	
2	Shypulia, Karyna                  	Шипуля, Карина              	LB2	BLR	42,20	PR SB
3	Roslik, Yana                      	Рослик, Яна                 	LB1	BLR	45,08	PR SB
4	Gen, Liliya                       	Ген, Лилия                  	LB1	BLR	45,57	
5	Shyk, Krystsina                   	Шик, Кристина               	LB1	BLR	45,66	
6	Tsitsishyna, Palina               	Титишина, Полина            	LB1	BLR	46,20	PR SB
7	Kupryianava, Aryna                	Куприянова, Арина           	LB1	BLR	47,48	PR SB
8	Shostak, Mariia                   	                            	LA1	UKR	48,45	SB
9	Tatarenka, Volha                  	Татаренко, Ольга            	LB1	BLR	49,33	PR SB
10	Bolgova, Tatiana                  	Болгова, Татьяна            	LB2	BLR	49,58	SB
11	Zaitsava, Aliaksandra             	                            	LA1	BLR	51,98	PR SB
12	Kunichnikova, Jana                	Куничникова, Яна            	LB1	BLR	58,02	SB
13	Matkova, Maria                    	                            	L?	BLR	1.11,57	

1500m Ladies - Junior A/B - 29 December 2018
1	Shypulia, Karyna                  	Шипуля, Карина              	LB2	BLR	2.09,40	PR SB
2	Krupenkova, Ekaterina             	Крупенькова, Екатерина      	LB2	BLR	2.18,53	
3	Shyk, Krystsina                   	Шик, Кристина               	LB1	BLR	2.21,53	
4	Matsesha, Kseniya                 	Матеша, Ксения              	LA1	BLR	2.22,48	
5	Roslik, Yana                      	Рослик, Яна                 	LB1	BLR	2.23,26	PR SB
6	Shostak, Mariia                   	                            	LA1	UKR	2.24,96	SB
7	Kupryianava, Aryna                	Куприянова, Арина           	LB1	BLR	2.28,69	
8	Tsitsishyna, Palina               	Титишина, Полина            	LB1	BLR	2.29,74	PR SB
9	Gen, Liliya                       	Ген, Лилия                  	LB1	BLR	2.29,86	SB
10	Bolgova, Tatiana                  	Болгова, Татьяна            	LB2	BLR	2.31,09	
11	Tatarenka, Volha                  	Татаренко, Ольга            	LB1	BLR	2.37,33	PR SB
12	Matkova, Maria                    	                            	L?	BLR	3.16,85	PR SB
13	Kunichnikova, Jana                	Куничникова, Яна            	LB1	BLR	3.26,25	SB
DNS	Bondareva, Tatiana                	                            	L?	BLR	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior C/D - 29 December 2018
1	Bandaryna, Varvara                	Бандарина, Варвара          	LC2	BLR	43,22	
2	Prakapovich, Anastasiya           	Прокопович, Анастасия       	LC2	BLR	44,62	
3	Antsipava, Dziyana                	Антипова, Диана             	LC2	BLR	44,67	
4	Karzhuyeva, Palina                	Коржуева, Полина            	LC2	BLR	46,30	PR SB
5	Vershal, Zhanna                   	Вершаль, Жанна              	LC2	BLR	47,06	SB
6	Maliukevich, Yuliya               	Малюкевич, Юлия             	LYB	BLR	47,17	
6	Rudenka, Liubou                   	Руденко, Любовь             	LYB	BLR	47,17	PR SB
8	Bahdanava, Vlada                  	                            	LYA	BLR	47,63	PR SB
9	Yakimenka, Valeryia               	Якименко, Валерия           	LYA	BLR	47,70	PR SB
10	Yeshman, Katsiaryna               	Ешман, Екатерина            	LYB	BLR	48,55	
11	Herasimchyk, Valeriya             	                            	LYB	BLR	49,35	PR SB
12	Parashkova, Darya                 	Парашкова, Дарья            	LYA	BLR	50,05	PR SB
13	Chernyavskaya, Aleksandra         	Чернявская, Александра      	L?	BLR	50,09	PR SB
14	Polazava, Aryna                   	                            	LYA	BLR	50,17	PR SB
15	Sivets, Palina                    	Сивец, Полина               	LYC	BLR	50,18	
16	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (2003)       	Михайлова, Татьяна (2003)   	LC2	BLR	50,45	
17	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia              	                            	LC1	BLR	50,85	PR SB
18	Novikava, Karyna (2005)           	                            	LC1	BLR	51,64	PR SB
19	Kastsenich, Viktoryia             	                            	LYA	BLR	52,69	PR SB
20	Hitcheuskaya, Alena               	Хичевская, Алена            	LC2	BLR	53,44	
21	Zavalova, Anastasia               	Завалова, Анастасия         	L?	BLR	54,87	PR SB
22	Scheblyakova, Darya               	                            	LYB	BLR	55,57	PR SB
23	Semenchukova, Alina               	Семенчукова, Алина          	LC2	BLR	57,36	PR SB
24	Leschinskaya, Elizaveta           	                            	L?	BLR	57,87	SB
25	Vaitsenkova, Rina                 	                            	LYC	BLR	59,76	PR SB
26	Chernikova, Anna                  	Черникова, Анна             	LC2	BLR	1.00,98	
27	Hirko, Diana                      	                            	L?	BLR	1.04,65	PR SB
28	Spurgyash, Yana                   	                            	LC1	BLR	1.04,88	PR SB
29	Mikhnevich, Anna                  	Михневич, Анна              	L?	BLR	1.05,04	PR SB
30	Shepelevich, Zlata                	                            	L?	BLR	1.06,18	SB
31	Aleksandronak, Dana               	Александрёнок, Дана         	LYB	BLR	1.06,33	
32	Kuhoreva, Ksenia                  	                            	L?	BLR	1.11,33	SB
33	Melnikova, Veronika               	                            	L?	BLR	1.12,22	PR SB
34	Charniakova, Darya                	                            	LYC	BLR	1.19,63	PR SB
35	Bulanova, Ekatsiarina             	                            	L?	BLR	1.19,97	SB
DNF	Tarasova, Elizaveta               	                            	L?	BLR	DNF	
DNF	Kulazhkina, Kristina              	                            	L?	BLR	DNF	

1500m Ladies - Junior C/D - 29 December 2018
1	Antsipava, Dziyana                	Антипова, Диана             	LC2	BLR	2.17,79	
2	Prakapovich, Anastasiya           	Прокопович, Анастасия       	LC2	BLR	2.23,32	PR SB
3	Vershal, Zhanna                   	Вершаль, Жанна              	LC2	BLR	2.25,90	PR SB
4	Hitcheuskaya, Alena               	Хичевская, Алена            	LC2	BLR	2.28,53	
5	Bahdanava, Vlada                  	                            	LYA	BLR	2.28,75	
6	Yakimenka, Valeryia               	Якименко, Валерия           	LYA	BLR	2.31,40	PR SB
7	Karzhuyeva, Palina                	Коржуева, Полина            	LC2	BLR	2.34,89	PR SB
8	Chernyavskaya, Aleksandra         	Чернявская, Александра      	L?	BLR	2.36,16	PR SB
9	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (2003)       	Михайлова, Татьяна (2003)   	LC2	BLR	2.38,60	
10	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia              	                            	LC1	BLR	2.41,60	PR SB
11	Polazava, Aryna                   	                            	LYA	BLR	2.42,11	PR SB
12	Parashkova, Darya                 	Парашкова, Дарья            	LYA	BLR	2.47,90	PR SB
13	Aleksandronak, Dana               	Александрёнок, Дана         	LYB	BLR	2.50,42	
14	Kastsenich, Viktoryia             	                            	LYA	BLR	3.04,53	PR SB
15	Tarasova, Elizaveta               	                            	L?	BLR	3.07,22	PR SB
16	Chernikova, Anna                  	Черникова, Анна             	LC2	BLR	3.08,67	SB
17	Bulanova, Ekatsiarina             	                            	L?	BLR	3.58,36	PR SB
DNS	Khuntsevich, Marina               	                            	L?	BLR	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 30 December 2018
1	Palukarava, Palina                	Полукарова, Полина          	LN1	BLR	1.26,16	
2	Belaya, Valeriyia                 	Белая, Валерия              	LN1	BLR	1.32,35	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior A/B - 30 December 2018
1	Shypulia, Karyna                  	Шипуля, Карина              	LB2	BLR	1.24,64	PR SB
2	Pchalkova, Lizaveta               	Пчелкова, Елизавета         	LA2	BLR	1.28,25	
3	Tselesh, Yuliya                   	Телеш, Юлия                 	LB1	BLR	1.29,61	
4	Shyk, Krystsina                   	Шик, Кристина               	LB1	BLR	1.31,92	
5	Roslik, Yana                      	Рослик, Яна                 	LB1	BLR	1.32,09	
6	Gen, Liliya                       	Ген, Лилия                  	LB1	BLR	1.33,48	PR SB
7	Tsitsishyna, Palina               	Титишина, Полина            	LB1	BLR	1.34,18	PR SB
8	Kupryianava, Aryna                	Куприянова, Арина           	LB1	BLR	1.35,48	
9	Shostak, Mariia                   	                            	LA1	UKR	1.36,33	SB
10	Bolgova, Tatiana                  	Болгова, Татьяна            	LB2	BLR	1.39,13	SB
11	Tatarenka, Volha                  	Татаренко, Ольга            	LB1	BLR	1.40,91	PR SB
12	Zaitsava, Aliaksandra             	                            	LA1	BLR	1.49,46	PR SB
13	Matkova, Maria                    	                            	L?	BLR	2.01,96	PR SB
14	Kunichnikova, Jana                	Куничникова, Яна            	LB1	BLR	2.10,32	SB

3000m Ladies - Junior A/B - 30 December 2018
1	Prakapovich, Anastasiya           	Прокопович, Анастасия       	LC2	BLR	5.03,33	PR SB
2	Kupryianava, Aryna                	Куприянова, Арина           	LB1	BLR	5.10,35	PR SB
3	Shostak, Mariia                   	                            	LA1	UKR	5.12,95	SB
4	Bolgova, Tatiana                  	Болгова, Татьяна            	LB2	BLR	5.20,98	
5	Matkova, Maria                    	                            	L?	BLR	7.12,86	PR SB
6	Kunichnikova, Jana                	Куничникова, Яна            	LB1	BLR	7.40,66	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior C/D - 30 December 2018
1	Antsipava, Dziyana                	Антипова, Диана             	LC2	BLR	44,03	
2	Maliukevich, Yuliya               	Малюкевич, Юлия             	LYB	BLR	46,63	PR SB
3	Vershal, Zhanna                   	Вершаль, Жанна              	LC2	BLR	46,66	SB
4	Hitcheuskaya, Alena               	Хичевская, Алена            	LC2	BLR	46,85	PR SB
5	Bahdanava, Vlada                  	                            	LYA	BLR	47,20	PR SB
6	Rudenka, Liubou                   	Руденко, Любовь             	LYB	BLR	47,57	
7	Yeshman, Katsiaryna               	Ешман, Екатерина            	LYB	BLR	48,45	
8	Yakimenka, Valeryia               	Якименко, Валерия           	LYA	BLR	48,65	
9	Sivets, Palina                    	Сивец, Полина               	LYC	BLR	49,90	
10	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (2003)       	Михайлова, Татьяна (2003)   	LC2	BLR	50,02	
11	Parashkova, Darya                 	Парашкова, Дарья            	LYA	BLR	50,50	
12	Polazava, Aryna                   	                            	LYA	BLR	50,55	
13	Chernyavskaya, Aleksandra         	Чернявская, Александра      	L?	BLR	50,70	
14	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia              	                            	LC1	BLR	50,83	PR SB
15	Kastsenich, Viktoryia             	                            	LYA	BLR	51,70	PR SB
16	Aleksandronak, Dana               	Александрёнок, Дана         	LYB	BLR	51,76	PR SB
17	Novikava, Karyna (2005)           	                            	LC1	BLR	52,10	
18	Shepelevich, Zlata                	                            	L?	BLR	53,88	PR SB
19	Zavalova, Anastasia               	Завалова, Анастасия         	L?	BLR	54,44	PR SB
20	Scheblyakova, Darya               	                            	LYB	BLR	54,75	PR SB
21	Semenchukova, Alina               	Семенчукова, Алина          	LC2	BLR	57,11	PR SB
22	Tarasova, Elizaveta               	                            	L?	BLR	57,19	PR SB
23	Leschinskaya, Elizaveta           	                            	L?	BLR	57,32	SB
24	Karzhuyeva, Palina                	Коржуева, Полина            	LC2	BLR	58,14	
25	Vaitsenkova, Rina                 	                            	LYC	BLR	58,32	PR SB
26	Sporish, Sofia                    	Спориш, София               	LYD	BLR	58,84	PR SB
27	Charniakova, Darya                	                            	LYC	BLR	59,30	PR SB
28	Spurgyash, Yana                   	                            	LC1	BLR	1.05,02	
29	Mikhnevich, Anna                  	Михневич, Анна              	L?	BLR	1.05,72	
30	Kulazhkina, Kristina              	                            	L?	BLR	1.12,16	PR SB
31	Melnikova, Veronika               	                            	L?	BLR	1.15,35	
32	El-Baf, Hiam                      	                            	LYB	BLR	1.17,41	PR SB
33	Bulanova, Ekatsiarina             	                            	L?	BLR	1.27,59	
DNS	Esipovich, Ksenia                 	                            	L?	BLR	DNS	
WDR	Hirko, Diana                      	                            	L?	BLR	WDR	

1000m Ladies - Junior C/D - 30 December 2018
1	Antsipava, Dziyana                	Антипова, Диана             	LC2	BLR	1.27,50	PR SB
2	Bandaryna, Varvara                	Бандарина, Варвара          	LC2	BLR	1.29,39	
3	Prakapovich, Anastasiya           	Прокопович, Анастасия       	LC2	BLR	1.30,32	PR SB
4	Hitcheuskaya, Alena               	Хичевская, Алена            	LC2	BLR	1.34,13	
5	Bahdanava, Vlada                  	                            	LYA	BLR	1.34,87	PR SB
6	Vershal, Zhanna                   	Вершаль, Жанна              	LC2	BLR	1.35,62	
7	Karzhuyeva, Palina                	Коржуева, Полина            	LC2	BLR	1.37,07	
8	Yakimenka, Valeryia               	Якименко, Валерия           	LYA	BLR	1.37,52	PR SB
9	Maliukevich, Yuliya               	Малюкевич, Юлия             	LYB	BLR	1.38,11	PR SB
10	Yeshman, Katsiaryna               	Ешман, Екатерина            	LYB	BLR	1.40,19	PR SB
11	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (2003)       	Михайлова, Татьяна (2003)   	LC2	BLR	1.41,04	PR SB
12	Sivets, Palina                    	Сивец, Полина               	LYC	BLR	1.41,72	PR SB
13	Polazava, Aryna                   	                            	LYA	BLR	1.41,86	PR SB
14	Chernyavskaya, Aleksandra         	Чернявская, Александра      	L?	BLR	1.41,99	PR SB
15	Herasimchyk, Valeriya             	                            	LYB	BLR	1.45,29	PR SB
16	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia              	                            	LC1	BLR	1.46,00	PR SB
17	Parashkova, Darya                 	Парашкова, Дарья            	LYA	BLR	1.48,62	
18	Aleksandronak, Dana               	Александрёнок, Дана         	LYB	BLR	1.48,89	PR SB
19	Shepelevich, Zlata                	                            	L?	BLR	1.49,83	PR SB
20	Kastsenich, Viktoryia             	                            	LYA	BLR	1.51,82	PR SB
21	Tarasova, Elizaveta               	                            	L?	BLR	1.55,66	SB
22	Rudenka, Liubou                   	Руденко, Любовь             	LYB	BLR	1.56,45	
23	Semenchukova, Alina               	Семенчукова, Алина          	LC2	BLR	1.57,57	PR SB
24	Scheblyakova, Darya               	                            	LYB	BLR	1.59,81	PR SB
25	Leschinskaya, Elizaveta           	                            	L?	BLR	2.09,67	SB
26	El-Baf, Hiam                      	                            	LYB	BLR	2.11,22	PR SB
27	Spurgyash, Yana                   	                            	LC1	BLR	2.15,79	PR SB
28	Bulanova, Ekatsiarina             	                            	L?	BLR	2.26,20	PR SB
29	Chernikova, Anna                  	Черникова, Анна             	LC2	BLR	2.28,69	SB
30	Kuhoreva, Ksenia                  	                            	L?	BLR	2.33,90	SB
31	Kulazhkina, Kristina              	                            	L?	BLR	2.43,78	PR SB
DNS	Melnikova, Veronika               	                            	L?	BLR	DNS	
DNF	Charniakova, Darya                	                            	LYC	BLR	DNF	

500m Men - 29 December 2018
1	Kandratsyeu, Maksim (1995)        	Кондратьев, Максим (1995)   	MN4	BLR	37,23	
2	Zapoikin, Uladzislau              	Запойкин, Владислав         	MN1	BLR	37,84	
3	Loseu, Herman                     	Лосев, Герман               	MN1	BLR	38,21	
4	Ilyushenka, Anton                 	Ильюшенко, Антон            	MN2	BLR	38,43	
5	Skavarodkin, Ilya                 	Сковородкин, Илья           	MN2	BLR	38,96	
6	Ihnatsenka, Stanislau             	Игнатенко, Станислав        	MN2	BLR	39,24	
7	Rizhov, Evgeni                    	                            	MSA	BLR	39,67	
8	Samushchenka, Yavheni             	Самущенко, Евгений          	MN1	BLR	40,26	SB
9	Markevich, Alexandr               	                            	M50	BLR	44,73	SB

1500m Men - 29 December 2018
1	Ilyushenka, Anton                 	Ильюшенко, Антон            	MN2	BLR	1.57,31	
2	Hanchuk, Ilya                     	Ганчук, Илья                	MN2	BLR	2.02,58	
3	Markevich, Alexandr               	                            	M50	BLR	2.10,76	SB

500m Men - Junior A/B - 29 December 2018
1	Hapon, Uladzislau                 	Гапон, Владислав            	MA1	BLR	37,99	
2	Hahiyeu, Yauheni                  	Гагиев, Евгений             	MA2	BLR	38,32	
3	Makhakhei, Raman                  	Махахей, Роман              	MA1	BLR	38,55	
4	Kanonik, Mikita                   	Каноник, Никита             	MA1	BLR	39,03	
5	Alsheuski, Ilya                   	Ольшевский, Илья            	MA2	BLR	39,12	
6	Mozheiko, Evgenij                 	                            	MA1	BLR	40,03	
7	Brankovskiy, Anton                	Бранковский, Антон          	MB1	BLR	40,15	PR SB
8	Fiodarav, Max (2002)              	Федоров, Максим (2002)      	MB1	BLR	40,27	
9	Valutski, Artsiom                 	Валуцкий, Артем             	MB1	BLR	40,29	
10	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)       	Степаненко, Артём (2002)    	MB1	BLR	40,32	SB
11	Herman, Andrei                    	Герман, Андрей              	MB1	BLR	40,41	PR SB
12	Brankovskiy, Pavel                	Бранковский, Павел          	MB1	BLR	40,65	
13	Sharamet, Artsiom                 	Шеремет, Артём              	MB2	BLR	40,96	PR SB
14	Sharokh, Maksim                   	Шарох, Максим               	MB2	BLR	40,99	PR SB
15	Markevich, Kirill                 	Маркевич, Кирилл            	MA1	BLR	41,89	SB
16	Ivantsou, Mikita                  	Иванцов, Никита             	MB1	BLR	42,18	PR SB
17	Yafimau, Pavel                    	Ефимов, Павел               	MB2	BLR	42,42	PR SB
18	Pankratsenkau, Makar              	Понкратенков, Макар         	MB1	BLR	42,69	
19	Vodzianitski, Ivan                	Водяницкий, Иван            	MB1	BLR	42,93	PR SB
20	Babrou, Uladzislau                	Бобров, Владислав           	MB1	BLR	43,66	PR SB
21	Kryshtafovich, Mikita             	Криштофович, Никита         	MB1	BLR	46,04	PR SB
22	Filimonau, Ivan                   	Филимонов, Иван             	MB1	BLR	46,46	
23	Lisikau, Daniil                   	Лисиков, Даниил             	MB2	BLR	46,68	PR SB
24	Gelahov, Viktor                   	                            	M?	BLR	47,93	SB
25	Sedneu, Mikita                    	Седнев, Никита              	MB1	BLR	48,48	PR SB
26	Glushtsov, Ilya                   	                            	M?	BLR	52,22	SB
27	Vorobjev, Vladimir (3)            	                            	M?	BLR	55,53	SB
28	Liauko, Yauheni                   	                            	MB2	BLR	1.01,22	
DNS	Kalinau, Aliaksandr               	Калинов, Александр          	MA1	BLR	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior A/B - 29 December 2018
1	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau          	Жибуртович, Владислав       	MA2	BLR	1.55,26	
2	Alsheuski, Ilya                   	Ольшевский, Илья            	MA2	BLR	2.00,48	
3	Herman, Andrei                    	Герман, Андрей              	MB1	BLR	2.02,42	
4	Karpovich, Ivan                   	Карпович, Иван              	MA1	BLR	2.04,34	PR SB
5	Liauko, Yauheni                   	                            	MB2	BLR	2.05,41	
6	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)       	Степаненко, Артём (2002)    	MB1	BLR	2.07,89	SB
7	Sharamet, Artsiom                 	Шеремет, Артём              	MB2	BLR	2.10,80	PR SB
8	Sharokh, Maksim                   	Шарох, Максим               	MB2	BLR	2.12,87	SB
9	Vodzianitski, Ivan                	Водяницкий, Иван            	MB1	BLR	2.13,07	PR SB
10	Babrou, Uladzislau                	Бобров, Владислав           	MB1	BLR	2.13,56	PR SB
11	Valutski, Artsiom                 	Валуцкий, Артем             	MB1	BLR	2.13,88	
12	Ivantsou, Mikita                  	Иванцов, Никита             	MB1	BLR	2.15,11	PR SB
13	Yafimau, Pavel                    	Ефимов, Павел               	MB2	BLR	2.15,38	PR SB
14	Pankratsenkau, Makar              	Понкратенков, Макар         	MB1	BLR	2.18,18	PR SB
15	Gelahov, Viktor                   	                            	M?	BLR	2.21,05	PR SB
16	Kryshtafovich, Mikita             	Криштофович, Никита         	MB1	BLR	2.24,02	PR SB
17	Lisikau, Daniil                   	Лисиков, Даниил             	MB2	BLR	2.33,28	PR SB
18	Sedneu, Mikita                    	Седнев, Никита              	MB1	BLR	2.34,68	SB
19	Glushtsov, Ilya                   	                            	M?	BLR	2.41,31	SB
20	Vorobjev, Vladimir (3)            	                            	M?	BLR	3.10,85	PR SB
DNS	Filimonau, Ivan                   	Филимонов, Иван             	MB1	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Kalinau, Aliaksandr               	Калинов, Александр          	MA1	BLR	DNS	

500m Men - Junior C/D - 29 December 2018
1	Piatrou, Ilya                     	Петров, Илья                	MC2	BLR	40,06	PR SB
2	Mikheyeu, Anton                   	Михеев, Антон               	MC2	BLR	40,17	PR SB
3	Puchkou, Dzianis                  	Пучков, Денис               	MC2	BLR	40,80	
4	Dziusau, Dzmitry                  	Дюсов, Дмитрий              	MC2	BLR	41,24	PR SB
5	Fursa, Ivan                       	                            	MC2	BLR	41,51	PR SB
6	Kazlou, Viktar                    	Козлов, Виктор              	MC2	BLR	42,41	PR SB
7	Kniazev, Igor                     	Князев, Игорь               	MC1	BLR	42,77	PR SB
8	Yakauleu, Zakhar                  	Яковлев, Захар              	MC2	BLR	43,02	PR SB
9	Ilyutsik, Andrei                  	Ильютик, Андрей             	MC2	BLR	43,25	PR SB
10	Baraznouski, Artsiom              	                            	MC2	BLR	43,62	PR SB
11	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir               	Ильюшин, Владимир           	MC1	BLR	44,35	PR SB
12	Bandarenko, Uladzislav (2003)     	Бондаренко, Владислав (2003)	MB1	BLR	44,53	PR SB
13	Kruglikau, Nazar                  	Кругликов, Назар            	MC2	BLR	44,76	PR SB
14	Shykalau, Mikita                  	                            	MYA	BLR	44,81	PR SB
15	Charankou, Siarhei                	                            	MYA	BLR	44,93	PR SB
16	Kazakou, Aliaksei (2)             	                            	M?	BLR	45,67	PR SB
17	Barysionak, Andrei                	Борисёнок, Андрей           	MC2	BLR	45,95	PR SB
18	Yashynski, Aliaksei               	                            	MC1	BLR	46,10	PR SB
19	Arkhipou, Mikita (2)              	Архипов, Никита (2)         	M?	BLR	46,15	
20	Hontar, Raman                     	Гонтарь, Роман              	MC2	BLR	46,68	PR SB
21	Ivanov, Daniil (2003)             	Иванов, Даниил (2003)       	MC2	BLR	47,61	
22	Ashuika, Danila                   	                            	MYA	BLR	47,63	PR SB
23	Makhnovich, Valerey               	Махнович, Валерий           	MC2	BLR	47,65	PR SB
24	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor              	Евстигнеев, Егор            	MC2	BLR	48,52	SB
25	Manulik, Aleksey                  	Манулик, Алексей            	MYA	BLR	48,63	PR SB
26	Koniukhau, Makar                  	Конюхов, Макар              	MYA	BLR	49,76	PR SB
27	Yakauleu, Nazar                   	Яковлев, Назар              	MYB	BLR	49,81	PR SB
28	Volodko, Roman                    	Володько, Роман             	MC1	BLR	50,26	PR SB
29	Zgirousky, Artsemii               	                            	M?	BLR	50,81	
30	Stolyarov, Danila                 	Столяров, Данила            	M?	BLR	50,86	
31	Minin, Radomir                    	                            	MYD	BLR	51,02	
32	Makarkov, Daniil                  	Макарков, Даниил            	MC1	BLR	51,84	PR SB
33	Bezkrevnuy, Arseny                	                            	MC1	BLR	54,03	PR SB
34	Piatrou, Kiryl                    	Петров, Кирилл              	MYB	BLR	54,35	
35	Valchkou, Daniil                  	                            	MYB	BLR	54,93	PR SB
36	Kuptsou, Patrokl                  	Купцов, Патрокл             	MYE	BLR	55,07	
37	Maksimenya, Ruslan                	                            	M?	BLR	55,76	
38	Damaratski, Ivan                  	                            	MYA	BLR	56,39	PR SB
39	Illarionov, Pavel                 	                            	MYA	BLR	56,45	
40	Bolgov, Gleb                      	Болгов, Глеб                	MYD	BLR	56,49	SB
41	Tkachev, Feodor                   	Ткачев, Федор               	MYC	BLR	57,78	PR SB
42	Tokach, Mikita                    	Токач, Никита               	MYB	BLR	58,18	PR SB
43	Hlukhouski, Aliaksandr            	Глуховский, Александр       	MYB	BLR	58,31	
44	Vorobjev, Konstantin (2)          	                            	M?	BLR	59,15	PR SB
45	Marchenka, Mikita                 	Марченко, Никита            	MYB	BLR	1.00,07	
46	Drugokov, Denis                   	                            	M?	BLR	1.02,74	SB
47	Andrukevich, Zakhar               	Андрукевич, Захар           	MYF	BLR	1.03,34	PR SB
48	Samoshkin, Yan                    	                            	M?	BLR	1.03,36	
49	Ramanenka, Stanislau              	                            	MYD	BLR	1.03,84	PR SB
50	Shystsikau, Aliaksandr            	                            	M?	BLR	1.06,17	PR SB
51	Mikhaylenko-Guzhalovsky, Alexander	                            	M?	BLR	1.07,11	PR SB
52	Samsonau, Ivan                    	                            	M?	BLR	1.15,96	PR SB
53	Krupiankou, Kanstantsin           	Крупенков, Константин       	MC1	BLR	1.23,84	
DNS	Kupryianau, Taras                 	Куприянов, Тарас            	MC2	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Migdalev, Nikita                  	Мигдалёв, Никита            	MC2	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Aniskov, Ivan                     	Анисков, Иван               	M?	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Gurskij, Maksim                   	Гурский, Максим             	M?	BLR	DNS	
DNF	Lazarchik, Ivan                   	                            	M?	BLR	DNF	

1500m Men - Junior C/D - 29 December 2018
1	Dziusau, Dzmitry                  	Дюсов, Дмитрий              	MC2	BLR	2.08,12	PR SB
2	Puchkou, Dzianis                  	Пучков, Денис               	MC2	BLR	2.11,21	
3	Piatrou, Ilya                     	Петров, Илья                	MC2	BLR	2.12,55	
4	Kupryianau, Taras                 	Куприянов, Тарас            	MC2	BLR	2.12,59	PR SB
5	Fursa, Ivan                       	                            	MC2	BLR	2.13,03	PR SB
6	Kniazev, Igor                     	Князев, Игорь               	MC1	BLR	2.13,45	PR SB
7	Ilyutsik, Andrei                  	Ильютик, Андрей             	MC2	BLR	2.15,25	PR SB
8	Kazlou, Viktar                    	Козлов, Виктор              	MC2	BLR	2.15,32	PR SB
9	Baraznouski, Artsiom              	                            	MC2	BLR	2.19,96	
10	Kruglikau, Nazar                  	Кругликов, Назар            	MC2	BLR	2.20,98	PR SB
11	Gavrilchik, Roman                 	Гаврильчик, Роман           	MC1	BLR	2.22,66	PR SB
12	Makhnovich, Valerey               	Махнович, Валерий           	MC2	BLR	2.32,61	PR SB
13	Ashuika, Danila                   	                            	MYA	BLR	2.33,70	PR SB
14	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor              	Евстигнеев, Егор            	MC2	BLR	2.37,86	SB
15	Koniukhau, Makar                  	Конюхов, Макар              	MYA	BLR	2.44,17	PR SB
16	Stolyarov, Danila                 	Столяров, Данила            	M?	BLR	2.48,18	PR SB
17	Marchenka, Mikita                 	Марченко, Никита            	MYB	BLR	2.53,54	PR SB
18	Bolgov, Gleb                      	Болгов, Глеб                	MYD	BLR	2.59,49	PR SB
19	Drugokov, Denis                   	                            	M?	BLR	3.37,43	PR SB
DNS	Migdalev, Nikita                  	Мигдалёв, Никита            	MC2	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Ivanov, Daniil (2003)             	Иванов, Даниил (2003)       	MC2	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Makarevich, Stanislav             	Макаревич, Станислав        	MYA	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Samoshkin, Yan                    	                            	M?	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Borisenko, Mihail                 	                            	M?	BLR	DNS	
DNF	Barysionak, Andrei                	Борисёнок, Андрей           	MC2	BLR	DNF	
DQ	Volodko, Roman                    	Володько, Роман             	MC1	BLR	DQ	
DQ	Kandilevskij, Egor                	                            	M?	BLR	DQ	
DQ	Kazakou, Aliaksei (2)             	                            	M?	BLR	DQ	

1000m Men - 30 December 2018
1	Ilyushenka, Anton                 	Ильюшенко, Антон            	MN2	BLR	1.14,93	
2	Rizhov, Evgeni                    	                            	MSA	BLR	1.15,41	PR SB
3	Sergeev, Maksim                   	Сергеев, Максим             	M?	RUS	1.17,23	PR SB
4	Samushchenka, Yavheni             	Самущенко, Евгений          	MN1	BLR	1.21,05	SB

1000m Men - Junior A/B - 30 December 2018
1	Hapon, Uladzislau                 	Гапон, Владислав            	MA1	BLR	1.16,19	
2	Hahiyeu, Yauheni                  	Гагиев, Евгений             	MA2	BLR	1.16,37	
3	Makhakhei, Raman                  	Махахей, Роман              	MA1	BLR	1.16,51	
4	Alsheuski, Ilya                   	Ольшевский, Илья            	MA2	BLR	1.16,93	
5	Fiodarav, Max (2002)              	Федоров, Максим (2002)      	MB1	BLR	1.19,90	PR SB
6	Liauko, Yauheni                   	                            	MB2	BLR	1.20,02	PR SB
7	Valutski, Artsiom                 	Валуцкий, Артем             	MB1	BLR	1.21,05	
8	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)       	Степаненко, Артём (2002)    	MB1	BLR	1.21,45	SB
9	Brankovskiy, Pavel                	Бранковский, Павел          	MB1	BLR	1.22,83	
10	Sharamet, Artsiom                 	Шеремет, Артём              	MB2	BLR	1.22,99	
11	Yafimau, Pavel                    	Ефимов, Павел               	MB2	BLR	1.24,37	PR SB
12	Pankratsenkau, Makar              	Понкратенков, Макар         	MB1	BLR	1.25,62	PR SB
13	Ivantsou, Mikita                  	Иванцов, Никита             	MB1	BLR	1.25,88	
14	Babrou, Uladzislau                	Бобров, Владислав           	MB1	BLR	1.26,62	PR SB
15	Kryshtafovich, Mikita             	Криштофович, Никита         	MB1	BLR	1.33,22	PR SB
16	Gelahov, Viktor                   	                            	M?	BLR	1.33,42	SB
17	Lisikau, Daniil                   	Лисиков, Даниил             	MB2	BLR	1.35,26	PR SB
18	Sedneu, Mikita                    	Седнев, Никита              	MB1	BLR	1.36,15	PR SB
19	Glushtsov, Ilya                   	                            	M?	BLR	1.43,33	SB
20	Vorobjev, Vladimir (3)            	                            	M?	BLR	2.03,08	SB
DNS	Kalinau, Aliaksandr               	Калинов, Александр          	MA1	BLR	DNS	

3000m Men - Junior A/B - 30 December 2018
1	Sharokh, Maksim                   	Шарох, Максим               	MB2	BLR	4.30,38	PR SB
2	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)       	Степаненко, Артём (2002)    	MB1	BLR	4.32,99	PR SB
3	Babrou, Uladzislau                	Бобров, Владислав           	MB1	BLR	4.38,01	PR SB
4	Yafimau, Pavel                    	Ефимов, Павел               	MB2	BLR	4.47,00	PR SB
5	Ivantsou, Mikita                  	Иванцов, Никита             	MB1	BLR	4.51,93	SB
6	Gelahov, Viktor                   	                            	M?	BLR	5.05,29	PR SB
7	Kryshtafovich, Mikita             	Криштофович, Никита         	MB1	BLR	5.06,34	PR SB
8	Sedneu, Mikita                    	Седнев, Никита              	MB1	BLR	5.23,51	PR SB
9	Glushtsov, Ilya                   	                            	M?	BLR	5.55,58	PR SB
10	Vorobjev, Vladimir (3)            	                            	M?	BLR	7.10,78	PR SB
DNS	Lisikau, Daniil                   	Лисиков, Даниил             	MB2	BLR	DNS	

500m Men - Junior C/D - 30 December 2018
1	Mikheyeu, Anton                   	Михеев, Антон               	MC2	BLR	39,87	PR SB
2	Piatrou, Ilya                     	Петров, Илья                	MC2	BLR	40,48	
3	Puchkou, Dzianis                  	Пучков, Денис               	MC2	BLR	40,59	
4	Fursa, Ivan                       	                            	MC2	BLR	41,33	PR SB
5	Dziusau, Dzmitry                  	Дюсов, Дмитрий              	MC2	BLR	41,48	
6	Kazlou, Viktar                    	Козлов, Виктор              	MC2	BLR	41,97	PR SB
7	Kniazev, Igor                     	Князев, Игорь               	MC1	BLR	42,50	PR SB
8	Kupryianau, Taras                 	Куприянов, Тарас            	MC2	BLR	42,99	
9	Ilyutsik, Andrei                  	Ильютик, Андрей             	MC2	BLR	43,03	PR SB
10	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir               	Ильюшин, Владимир           	MC1	BLR	44,30	PR SB
11	Bandarenko, Uladzislav (2003)     	Бондаренко, Владислав (2003)	MB1	BLR	44,41	PR SB
12	Kruglikau, Nazar                  	Кругликов, Назар            	MC2	BLR	45,50	
13	Shykalau, Mikita                  	                            	MYA	BLR	45,55	
14	Arkhipou, Mikita (2)              	Архипов, Никита (2)         	M?	BLR	45,68	
15	Kazakou, Aliaksei (2)             	                            	M?	BLR	45,72	
16	Gavrilchik, Roman                 	Гаврильчик, Роман           	MC1	BLR	45,82	PR SB
17	Yashynski, Aliaksei               	                            	MC1	BLR	46,72	
18	Hontar, Raman                     	Гонтарь, Роман              	MC2	BLR	46,74	
19	Ashuika, Danila                   	                            	MYA	BLR	47,39	PR SB
20	Makhnovich, Valerey               	Махнович, Валерий           	MC2	BLR	47,52	PR SB
21	Barysionak, Andrei                	Борисёнок, Андрей           	MC2	BLR	48,25	
22	Manulik, Aleksey                  	Манулик, Алексей            	MYA	BLR	48,46	PR SB
23	Lazarchik, Ivan                   	                            	M?	BLR	48,48	
24	Piatrou, Kiryl                    	Петров, Кирилл              	MYB	BLR	48,76	
25	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor              	Евстигнеев, Егор            	MC2	BLR	49,33	
26	Volodko, Roman                    	Володько, Роман             	MC1	BLR	49,94	PR SB
27	Zgirousky, Artsemii               	                            	M?	BLR	50,06	PR SB
28	Shystsikau, Aliaksandr            	                            	M?	BLR	50,27	PR SB
29	Minin, Radomir                    	                            	MYD	BLR	50,46	
30	Samoshkin, Yan                    	                            	M?	BLR	50,95	PR SB
31	Makarkov, Daniil                  	Макарков, Даниил            	MC1	BLR	51,39	PR SB
32	Koniukhau, Makar                  	Конюхов, Макар              	MYA	BLR	51,57	
33	Kuptsou, Patrokl                  	Купцов, Патрокл             	MYE	BLR	54,09	
34	Bolgov, Gleb                      	Болгов, Глеб                	MYD	BLR	54,47	PR SB
35	Valchkou, Daniil                  	                            	MYB	BLR	54,54	PR SB
36	Illarionov, Pavel                 	                            	MYA	BLR	55,85	PR SB
37	Damaratski, Ivan                  	                            	MYA	BLR	56,41	
38	Hlukhouski, Aliaksandr            	Глуховский, Александр       	MYB	BLR	57,70	
39	Tokach, Mikita                    	Токач, Никита               	MYB	BLR	58,72	
40	Marchenka, Mikita                 	Марченко, Никита            	MYB	BLR	1.00,28	
41	Baraznouski, Artsiom              	                            	MC2	BLR	1.01,57	
42	Vorobjev, Konstantin (2)          	                            	M?	BLR	1.02,05	
43	Andrukevich, Zakhar               	Андрукевич, Захар           	MYF	BLR	1.04,54	
44	Samsonau, Ivan                    	                            	M?	BLR	1.14,49	PR SB
45	Ramanenka, Stanislau              	                            	MYD	BLR	1.16,95	
46	Drozdou, Hleb                     	                            	M?	BLR	1.17,00	PR SB
DNS	Aniskov, Ivan                     	Анисков, Иван               	M?	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Ivanov, Daniil (2003)             	Иванов, Даниил (2003)       	MC2	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Drugokov, Denis                   	                            	M?	BLR	DNS	
DQ	Bezkrevnuy, Arseny                	                            	MC1	BLR	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C/D - 30 December 2018
1	Puchkou, Dzianis                  	Пучков, Денис               	MC2	BLR	1.21,16	PR SB
2	Mikheyeu, Anton                   	Михеев, Антон               	MC2	BLR	1.21,25	PR SB
3	Dziusau, Dzmitry                  	Дюсов, Дмитрий              	MC2	BLR	1.22,25	PR SB
4	Piatrou, Ilya                     	Петров, Илья                	MC2	BLR	1.22,35	
5	Fursa, Ivan                       	                            	MC2	BLR	1.22,94	PR SB
6	Yakauleu, Zakhar                  	Яковлев, Захар              	MC2	BLR	1.25,47	SB
7	Kazlou, Viktar                    	Козлов, Виктор              	MC2	BLR	1.25,77	PR SB
8	Ilyutsik, Andrei                  	Ильютик, Андрей             	MC2	BLR	1.25,96	PR SB
9	Kniazev, Igor                     	Князев, Игорь               	MC1	BLR	1.26,36	
10	Migdalev, Nikita                  	Мигдалёв, Никита            	MC2	BLR	1.29,21	PR SB
11	Baraznouski, Artsiom              	                            	MC2	BLR	1.31,58	
12	Charankou, Siarhei                	                            	MYA	BLR	1.31,75	PR SB
13	Kruglikau, Nazar                  	Кругликов, Назар            	MC2	BLR	1.32,09	PR SB
14	Bandarenko, Uladzislav (2003)     	Бондаренко, Владислав (2003)	MB1	BLR	1.32,84	PR SB
15	Shykalau, Mikita                  	                            	MYA	BLR	1.32,90	PR SB
16	Kazakou, Aliaksei (2)             	                            	M?	BLR	1.33,37	PR SB
17	Barysionak, Andrei                	Борисёнок, Андрей           	MC2	BLR	1.33,93	PR SB
18	Yashynski, Aliaksei               	                            	MC1	BLR	1.36,86	
19	Ashuika, Danila                   	                            	MYA	BLR	1.39,21	PR SB
20	Hontar, Raman                     	Гонтарь, Роман              	MC2	BLR	1.39,34	SB
21	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor              	Евстигнеев, Егор            	MC2	BLR	1.39,74	SB
22	Makhnovich, Valerey               	Махнович, Валерий           	MC2	BLR	1.39,94	
23	Yakauleu, Nazar                   	Яковлев, Назар              	MYB	BLR	1.42,25	PR SB
24	Koniukhau, Makar                  	Конюхов, Макар              	MYA	BLR	1.44,16	PR SB
25	Manulik, Aleksey                  	Манулик, Алексей            	MYA	BLR	1.44,53	PR SB
26	Zgirousky, Artsemii               	                            	M?	BLR	1.45,41	
27	Marchenka, Mikita                 	Марченко, Никита            	MYB	BLR	1.46,48	PR SB
28	Volodko, Roman                    	Володько, Роман             	MC1	BLR	1.47,35	PR SB
29	Stolyarov, Danila                 	Столяров, Данила            	M?	BLR	1.47,56	PR SB
30	Krupiankou, Kanstantsin           	Крупенков, Константин       	MC1	BLR	1.48,29	PR SB
31	Bolgov, Gleb                      	Болгов, Глеб                	MYD	BLR	1.49,90	PR SB
32	Samoshkin, Yan                    	                            	M?	BLR	1.50,31	PR SB
33	Bezkrevnuy, Arseny                	                            	MC1	BLR	1.53,98	
34	Piatrou, Kiryl                    	Петров, Кирилл              	MYB	BLR	1.55,61	
35	Makarkov, Daniil                  	Макарков, Даниил            	MC1	BLR	1.56,31	
36	Hlukhouski, Aliaksandr            	Глуховский, Александр       	MYB	BLR	1.59,12	PR SB
37	Damaratski, Ivan                  	                            	MYA	BLR	2.01,11	PR SB
38	Illarionov, Pavel                 	                            	MYA	BLR	2.02,72	
39	Drugokov, Denis                   	                            	M?	BLR	2.11,22	PR SB
40	Vorobjev, Konstantin (2)          	                            	M?	BLR	2.12,71	PR SB
41	Samsonau, Ivan                    	                            	M?	BLR	2.35,53	PR SB
DNS	Arkhipou, Mikita (2)              	Архипов, Никита (2)         	M?	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Drozdou, Hleb                     	                            	M?	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Aniskov, Ivan                     	Анисков, Иван               	M?	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Maksimenya, Ruslan                	                            	M?	BLR	DNS	
DNF	Valchkou, Daniil                  	                            	MYB	BLR	DNF	

            

Native Language Names