Boris I. Shavyrin Memorial
Kolomna (RUS)
28 - 30 December 2018

500m Ladies - 28 December 2018
1	Fatkulina, Olga         	Фаткулина, Ольга       	LSA	RUS	37,84	
2	Golikova, Angelina      	Голикова, Ангелина     	LSA	RUS	37,88	SB
3	Kachanova, Daria        	Качанова, Дарья        	LN2	RUS	37,96	
4	Kazelina, Elizaveta     	Казелина, Елизавета    	LN3	RUS	38,65	SB
5	Silaeva, Kristina       	Силаева, Кристина      	LA2	RUS	38,88	PR SB
6	Arshinova, Irina        	Аршинова, Ирина        	L30	RUS	38,96	SB
7	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)	LN1	RUS	38,98	
8	Korkina, Anastasia      	Коркина, Анастасия     	LA2	RUS	39,24	
9	Lalenkova, Evgeniia     	Лаленкова, Евгения     	LSA	RUS	39,36	PR SB
10	Sokhryakova, Elena      	Сохрякова, Елена       	LSA	RUS	39,69	PR SB
11	Aseeva, Nadezhda        	Асеева, Надежда        	LSA	RUS	39,76(2)	
12	Suslova, Veronika       	Суслова, Вероника      	LN2	RUS	39,76(3)	PR SB
13	Eranina, Elena          	Еранина, Елена         	LSA	RUS	39,76(7)	PR SB
14	Demidova, Anastasiya    	Демидова, Анастасия    	LN2	RUS	40,18	SB
15	Murashova, Evgeniya     	Мурашова, Евгения      	LSA	RUS	40,27	SB
16	Filippova, Darya        	Филиппова, Дарья       	LN4	RUS	40,38	SB
17	Rogatkina, Vladlena     	Рогаткина, Владлена    	LN2	RUS	40,99	
18	Graf, Olga              	Граф, Ольга            	L35	RUS	41,52	SB
19	Beskrovnykh, Darya      	Бескровных, Дарья      	LN4	RUS	41,58	SB

1000m Ladies - 28 December 2018
1	Kachanova, Daria        	Качанова, Дарья        	LN2	RUS	1.15,59	
2	Golikova, Angelina      	Голикова, Ангелина     	LSA	RUS	1.17,23	
3	Fatkulina, Olga         	Фаткулина, Ольга       	LSA	RUS	1.17,64	
4	Silaeva, Kristina       	Силаева, Кристина      	LA2	RUS	1.19,12	PR SB
5	Arshinova, Irina        	Аршинова, Ирина        	L30	RUS	1.19,28	
6	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)	LN1	RUS	1.19,84	
7	Murashova, Evgeniya     	Мурашова, Евгения      	LSA	RUS	1.19,88	
8	Aseeva, Nadezhda        	Асеева, Надежда        	LSA	RUS	1.21,17	
9	Demidova, Anastasiya    	Демидова, Анастасия    	LN2	RUS	1.21,35	SB
10	Korkina, Anastasia      	Коркина, Анастасия     	LA2	RUS	1.21,40	
11	Filippova, Darya        	Филиппова, Дарья       	LN4	RUS	1.21,72	SB
12	Rogatkina, Vladlena     	Рогаткина, Владлена    	LN2	RUS	1.23,08	

3000m Ladies - 28 December 2018
1	Lalenkova, Evgeniia     	Лаленкова, Евгения     	LSA	RUS	4.09,50	
2	Kazelina, Elizaveta     	Казелина, Елизавета    	LN3	RUS	4.10,42	
3	Sokhryakova, Elena      	Сохрякова, Елена       	LSA	RUS	4.13,04	
4	Graf, Olga              	Граф, Ольга            	L35	RUS	4.20,31	
5	Eranina, Elena          	Еранина, Елена         	LSA	RUS	4.20,77	
6	Zueva, Anastasiia       	Зуева, Анастасия       	LSA	RUS	4.22,10	SB
7	Akhmetova, Karina       	Ахметова, Карина       	LN1	RUS	4.28,74	
8	Beskrovnykh, Darya      	Бескровных, Дарья      	LN4	RUS	4.32,10	
9	Van, Mariya (1998)      	Ван, Мария (1998)      	LN1	RUS	4.42,04	

500m Ladies - 29 December 2018
1	Kachanova, Daria        	Качанова, Дарья        	LN2	RUS	38,55	
2	Golikova, Angelina      	Голикова, Ангелина     	LSA	RUS	38,62	
3	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)	LN1	RUS	39,11	
4	Arshinova, Irina        	Аршинова, Ирина        	L30	RUS	39,27	
5	Silaeva, Kristina       	Силаева, Кристина      	LA2	RUS	39,57	
6	Murashova, Evgeniya     	Мурашова, Евгения      	LSA	RUS	40,65	
7	Filippova, Darya        	Филиппова, Дарья       	LN4	RUS	40,82	
8	Demidova, Anastasiya    	Демидова, Анастасия    	LN2	RUS	40,84	
DNF	Aseeva, Nadezhda        	Асеева, Надежда        	LSA	RUS	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 29 December 2018
1	Kachanova, Daria        	Качанова, Дарья        	LN2	RUS	1.16,15	
2	Golikova, Angelina      	Голикова, Ангелина     	LSA	RUS	1.17,62	
3	Arshinova, Irina        	Аршинова, Ирина        	L30	RUS	1.19,14	SB
4	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)	LN1	RUS	1.20,28	
5	Aseeva, Nadezhda        	Асеева, Надежда        	LSA	RUS	1.20,37	
6	Murashova, Evgeniya     	Мурашова, Евгения      	LSA	RUS	1.20,67	
7	Suslova, Veronika       	Суслова, Вероника      	LN2	RUS	1.20,76	
8	Silaeva, Kristina       	Силаева, Кристина      	LA2	RUS	1.21,47	
9	Akhmetova, Karina       	Ахметова, Карина       	LN1	RUS	1.21,53	
10	Demidova, Anastasiya    	Демидова, Анастасия    	LN2	RUS	1.21,55	
11	Filippova, Darya        	Филиппова, Дарья       	LN4	RUS	1.22,10	

Mass Start (16 laps) Ladies - 29 December 2018
1	Suslova, Veronika       	Суслова, Вероника      	LN2	RUS	9.50,79	64
2	Zueva, Anastasiia       	Зуева, Анастасия       	LSA	RUS	9.52,00	49
3	Van, Mariya (1998)      	Ван, Мария (1998)      	LN1	RUS	9.53,95	23
4	Serkina, Yuliya         	Серкина, Юлия          	LSA	RUS	10.54,49	5
DNS	Rogatkina, Vladlena     	Рогаткина, Владлена    	LN2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Bukina, Polina          	Букина, Полина         	LN1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Ladies - 30 December 2018
1	Kazelina, Elizaveta     	Казелина, Елизавета    	LN3	RUS	1.57,13	
2	Lalenkova, Evgeniia     	Лаленкова, Евгения     	LSA	RUS	1.57,42	
3	Sokhryakova, Elena      	Сохрякова, Елена       	LSA	RUS	2.01,31	
4	Eranina, Elena          	Еранина, Елена         	LSA	RUS	2.01,42	
5	Graf, Olga              	Граф, Ольга            	L35	RUS	2.02,33	
6	Opytova, Anna           	Опытова, Анна          	LN4	RUS	2.04,00	
7	Akhmetova, Karina       	Ахметова, Карина       	LN1	RUS	2.07,20	
8	Beskrovnykh, Darya      	Бескровных, Дарья      	LN4	RUS	2.10,95	

5000m Ladies - 30 December 2018
1	Sokhryakova, Elena      	Сохрякова, Елена       	LSA	RUS	7.19,96	
2	Lalenkova, Evgeniia     	Лаленкова, Евгения     	LSA	RUS	7.20,96	
3	Zueva, Anastasiia       	Зуева, Анастасия       	LSA	RUS	7.33,18	
4	Eranina, Elena          	Еранина, Елена         	LSA	RUS	7.46,01	SB
5	Beskrovnykh, Darya      	Бескровных, Дарья      	LN4	RUS	8.03,07	

500m Men - 28 December 2018
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel      	Кулижников, Павел      	MSA	RUS	34,40	SB
2	Mushtakov, Viktor       	Муштаков, Виктор       	MN3	RUS	34,96	
3	Murashov, Ruslan        	Мурашов, Руслан        	MSA	RUS	34,97	
4	Yesin, Alexey           	Есин, Алексей          	M30	RUS	35,35	
5	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)	Кузнецов, Артем (1987) 	M30	RUS	35,36	
6	Kazelin, Mikhail        	Казелин, Михаил        	MN3	RUS	35,39	SB
7	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998) 	Захаров, Руслан (1998) 	MN1	RUS	35,60	
8	Lobas, Victor           	Лобас, Виктор          	MSA	RUS	35,72	
9	Zolotarev, Artem        	Золотарев, Артем       	MN3	RUS	35,97	
10	Kozlov, Mikhail         	Козлов, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	35,98	SB
11	Rafikov, Ruslan         	Рафиков, Руслан        	MN3	RUS	36,04	
12	Bobyr, Danila           	Бобырь, Данила         	MN4	RUS	36,12	PR SB
13	Golubev, Kirill         	Голубев, Кирилл        	MSA	RUS	36,17	
14	Sonin, Vadim            	Сонин, Вадим           	MN3	RUS	36,18	SB
15	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997) 	Николаев, Андрей (1997)	MN3	RUS	36,35	
16	Koksharov, Mikhail      	Кокшаров, Михаил       	M30	RUS	36,69	
17	Beliaev, Daniil         	Беляев, Даниил         	MN4	RUS	36,81	SB
18	Italev, Andrej          	Итальев, Андрей        	MSA	RUS	36,82	
19	Semerikov, Danila       	Семериков, Данила      	MSA	RUS	37,30	PR SB
20	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987) 	Захаров, Руслан (1987) 	M30	RUS	37,94	PR SB
21	Trofimov, Sergey        	Трофимов, Сергей       	MN4	RUS	38,10	SB
22	Zakharov, Timur         	Захаров, Тимур         	MSA	RUS	38,19	PR SB

1000m Men - 28 December 2018
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel      	Кулижников, Павел      	MSA	RUS	1.08,51	
2	Mushtakov, Viktor       	Муштаков, Виктор       	MN3	RUS	1.09,23	
3	Lobas, Victor           	Лобас, Виктор          	MSA	RUS	1.09,42	
4	Murashov, Ruslan        	Мурашов, Руслан        	MSA	RUS	1.09,53	SB
5	Yesin, Alexey           	Есин, Алексей          	M30	RUS	1.09,93	SB
6	Kazelin, Mikhail        	Казелин, Михаил        	MN3	RUS	1.10,43	
7	Golubev, Kirill         	Голубев, Кирилл        	MSA	RUS	1.10,61	SB
8	Koksharov, Mikhail      	Кокшаров, Михаил       	M30	RUS	1.10,79	SB
9	Bobyr, Danila           	Бобырь, Данила         	MN4	RUS	1.11,30	
10	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998) 	Захаров, Руслан (1998) 	MN1	RUS	1.11,37	
11	Sonin, Vadim            	Сонин, Вадим           	MN3	RUS	1.11,65	SB
12	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)	Кузнецов, Артем (1987) 	M30	RUS	1.11,80	
13	Zolotarev, Artem        	Золотарев, Артем       	MN3	RUS	1.11,89	
14	Rafikov, Ruslan         	Рафиков, Руслан        	MN3	RUS	1.12,54	
15	Italev, Andrej          	Итальев, Андрей        	MSA	RUS	1.14,47	
DNF	Kozlov, Mikhail         	Козлов, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Solodukhin, Ivan        	Солодухин, Иван        	MSA	RUS	DQ	

5000m Men - 28 December 2018
1	Semerikov, Danila       	Семериков, Данила      	MSA	RUS	6.19,87	
2	Rumyantsev, Alexander   	Румянцев, Александр    	M30	RUS	6.20,58	
3	Trofimov, Sergey        	Трофимов, Сергей       	MN4	RUS	6.21,15	
4	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987) 	Захаров, Руслан (1987) 	M30	RUS	6.26,94	
5	Sinitsyn, Danil         	Синицин, Данил         	MSA	RUS	6.29,21	SB
6	Gryaztsov, Sergey       	Грязцов, Сергей        	M30	RUS	6.31,43	
7	Konyshev, Valerij       	Конышев, Валерий       	M30	RUS	6.34,12	SB
8	Seryaev, Yevgeny        	Серяев, Евгений        	M30	RUS	6.36,20	SB
9	Zakharov, Timur         	Захаров, Тимур         	MSA	RUS	6.36,65	PR SB
10	Litvinov, Denis         	Литвинов, Денис        	MSA	RUS	6.47,91	PR SB
11	Ivanov, Ilya            	Иванов, Илья           	MN1	RUS	6.48,85	
12	Shkolin, Egor           	Школин, Егор           	MN1	RUS	6.50,42	
13	Beliaev, Daniil         	Беляев, Даниил         	MN4	RUS	6.52,23	
DQ	Starostin, Mikhail      	Старостин, Михаил      	MSA	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - 29 December 2018
1	Murashov, Ruslan        	Мурашов, Руслан        	MSA	RUS	34,90	SB
2	Mushtakov, Viktor       	Муштаков, Виктор       	MN3	RUS	34,94	
3	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)	Кузнецов, Артем (1987) 	M30	RUS	35,19	SB
4	Yesin, Alexey           	Есин, Алексей          	M30	RUS	35,34	
5	Lobas, Victor           	Лобас, Виктор          	MSA	RUS	35,50	PR SB
6	Kazelin, Mikhail        	Казелин, Михаил        	MN3	RUS	35,58	
7	Rafikov, Ruslan         	Рафиков, Руслан        	MN3	RUS	35,93	SB
8	Zolotarev, Artem        	Золотарев, Артем       	MN3	RUS	35,99	
9	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998) 	Захаров, Руслан (1998) 	MN1	RUS	36,09	
10	Bobyr, Danila           	Бобырь, Данила         	MN4	RUS	36,15	
11	Golubev, Kirill         	Голубев, Кирилл        	MSA	RUS	36,18	
12	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997) 	Николаев, Андрей (1997)	MN3	RUS	36,27	
13	Sonin, Vadim            	Сонин, Вадим           	MN3	RUS	36,52	
14	Koksharov, Mikhail      	Кокшаров, Михаил       	M30	RUS	36,58	PR SB
15	Italev, Andrej          	Итальев, Андрей        	MSA	RUS	37,16	

1000m Men - 29 December 2018
1	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)	Кузнецов, Артем (1987) 	M30	RUS	1.09,47	SB
2	Yesin, Alexey           	Есин, Алексей          	M30	RUS	1.09,98	
3	Lobas, Victor           	Лобас, Виктор          	MSA	RUS	1.10,11	
4	Kazelin, Mikhail        	Казелин, Михаил        	MN3	RUS	1.10,20	SB
5	Golubev, Kirill         	Голубев, Кирилл        	MSA	RUS	1.10,61	SB
6	Koksharov, Mikhail      	Кокшаров, Михаил       	M30	RUS	1.11,16	
7	Bobyr, Danila           	Бобырь, Данила         	MN4	RUS	1.11,26	SB
8	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998) 	Захаров, Руслан (1998) 	MN1	RUS	1.11,88	
9	Sonin, Vadim            	Сонин, Вадим           	MN3	RUS	1.12,10	
10	Rafikov, Ruslan         	Рафиков, Руслан        	MN3	RUS	1.12,36	SB
11	Italev, Andrej          	Итальев, Андрей        	MSA	RUS	1.13,46	
DNS	Kozlov, Mikhail         	Козлов, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Solodukhin, Ivan        	Солодухин, Иван        	MSA	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Zolotarev, Artem        	Золотарев, Артем       	MN3	RUS	WDR	

Mass Start (16 laps) Men - 29 December 2018
1	Semerikov, Danila       	Семериков, Данила      	MSA	RUS	8.06,05	61
2	Zakharov, Timur         	Захаров, Тимур         	MSA	RUS	8.06,14	41
3	Konyshev, Valerij       	Конышев, Валерий       	M30	RUS	8.06,70	20
4	Emelyanov, Dmitrij      	Емельянов, Дмитрий     	MN3	RUS	8.09,24	6
5	Ivanov, Ilya            	Иванов, Илья           	MN1	RUS	8.13,28	5
6	Beliaev, Daniil         	Беляев, Даниил         	MN4	RUS	8.16,47	5
7	Kravczov, Ivan          	Кравцов, Иван          	MN3	RUS	8.16,87	5
8	Khudyakov, Timofej      	Худяков, Тимофей       	MN4	RUS	8.12,37	4
9	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir    	Билялетдинов, Надир    	MN4	RUS	8.07,12	
10	Starostin, Mikhail      	Старостин, Михаил      	MSA	RUS	8.07,58	
11	Litvinov, Denis         	Литвинов, Денис        	MSA	RUS	8.07,64	
12	Shkolin, Egor           	Школин, Егор           	MN1	RUS	8.07,83	

1500m Men - 30 December 2018
1	Gryaztsov, Sergey       	Грязцов, Сергей        	M30	RUS	1.47,84	
2	Semerikov, Danila       	Семериков, Данила      	MSA	RUS	1.48,30	PR SB
3	Beliaev, Daniil         	Беляев, Даниил         	MN4	RUS	1.50,12	
4	Aldoshkin, Daniil       	Алдошкин, Даниил       	MA1	RUS	1.50,49	SB
5	Koksharov, Mikhail      	Кокшаров, Михаил       	M30	RUS	1.50,81	
6	Kazelin, Mikhail        	Казелин, Михаил        	MN3	RUS	1.51,00	
7	Shkolin, Egor           	Школин, Егор           	MN1	RUS	1.51,09	
8	Vodichenkov, Anton      	Водиченков, Антон      	MA2	RUS	1.51,76	PR SB
9	Zakharov, Timur         	Захаров, Тимур         	MSA	RUS	1.52,28	PR SB
10	Solodukhin, Ivan        	Солодухин, Иван        	MSA	RUS	1.52,31	
11	Sinitsyn, Danil         	Синицин, Данил         	MSA	RUS	1.52,57	
12	Podolskii, Aleksandr    	Подольский, Александр  	MN1	RUS	1.53,02	
13	Suvorov, Aleksej        	Суворов, Алексей       	MSA	RUS	1.53,93	
14	Kravczov, Ivan          	Кравцов, Иван          	MN3	RUS	1.54,94	
15	Sonin, Vadim            	Сонин, Вадим           	MN3	RUS	1.57,29	
DNS	Italev, Andrej          	Итальев, Андрей        	MSA	RUS	DNS	

10000m Men - 30 December 2018
1	Seryaev, Yevgeny        	Серяев, Евгений        	M30	RUS	13.44,38	
2	Konyshev, Valerij       	Конышев, Валерий       	M30	RUS	13.45,90	
3	Zakharov, Timur         	Захаров, Тимур         	MSA	RUS	14.05,43	
4	Ivanov, Ilya            	Иванов, Илья           	MN1	RUS	14.07,15	
5	Shkolin, Egor           	Школин, Егор           	MN1	RUS	14.40,25	SB
DNF	Beliaev, Daniil         	Беляев, Даниил         	MN4	RUS	DNF	

            

Native Language Names