Selectie en YF
Den Haag (NED)
23 December 2018

500m Ladies - 23 December 2018
1	Smit, Ariane              	LN3	NED	42,39	
2	Hersbach, Isabelle        	LA1	NED	43,89	
3	Dijkers, Anna             	LB2	NED	44,00	
4	Holborough-Kerkvliet, Jade	LB2	GBR	44,51	
5	Verhoog, Olin             	LA1	NED	44,78	
6	van Koppen, Veerle        	LC2	NED	44,83	
6	Qualm, Laura              	LB1	NED	44,83	
8	Noz, Emma                 	LC1	NED	44,87	
9	Janssen, Floortje         	LC2	NED	45,30	
10	Kraaijeveld, Sophie       	LC2	NED	45,34	
11	Smit, Laura               	LB1	NED	45,58	PR SB
12	de Vries, Elanne          	LYA	NED	45,78	
13	de Blois, June            	LC1	NED	46,18	
14	van Driel, Linda          	LYA	NED	46,97	
15	de Lange, Milou           	LYA	NED	47,49	
16	Vollering, Bodine         	LC2	NED	47,81	
17	van Klink, Féline         	LC1	NED	48,08	
18	Vollering, Nena           	LB2	NED	48,29	
19	Aarts, Valerie            	LYA	NED	48,45	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 23 December 2018
1	Smit, Ariane              	LN3	NED	1.24,63	SB
2	Dijkers, Anna             	LB2	NED	1.27,44	PR SB
3	Hersbach, Isabelle        	LA1	NED	1.28,45	
4	Noz, Emma                 	LC1	NED	1.28,70	
5	van Koppen, Veerle        	LC2	NED	1.29,27	
6	Verhoog, Olin             	LA1	NED	1.29,57	SB
7	Qualm, Laura              	LB1	NED	1.30,36	PR SB
8	Holborough-Kerkvliet, Jade	LB2	GBR	1.32,07	SB
9	Janssen, Floortje         	LC2	NED	1.32,56	
10	Smit, Laura               	LB1	NED	1.33,82	
11	de Vries, Elanne          	LYA	NED	1.34,00	PR SB
12	Vollering, Bodine         	LC2	NED	1.35,81	SB
13	de Lange, Milou           	LYA	NED	1.36,53	PR SB
14	Vollering, Nena           	LB2	NED	1.36,91	
15	van Klink, Féline         	LC1	NED	1.37,15	PR SB
16	van Driel, Linda          	LYA	NED	1.37,20	PR SB
17	Aarts, Valerie            	LYA	NED	1.39,19	PR SB
DNF	de Blois, June            	LC1	NED	DNF	
WDR	Kraaijeveld, Sophie       	LC2	NED	WDR	

3000m Ladies - 23 December 2018
1	van Koppen, Rosan         	LB2	NED	4.56,56	
DQ	van der Weide, Sacha      	LB2	NED	DQ	

500m Men - 23 December 2018
1	van der Vlist, Flo        	MA1	NED	39,44	
2	Verhagen, Pim             	MA2	NED	39,92	
3	Hoogendoorn, Sander       	MA1	NED	40,14	PR SB
4	Hollaar, Matthieu         	MB1	NED	40,61	
5	Kleijbeuker, Swen         	MA1	NED	40,76	
6	van Randeraat, Ruben      	MA1	NED	40,77	
7	Mouwen, Okke              	MC2	NED	40,82	
8	Springer, Stan            	MB2	NED	41,00	
9	Leltz, Tom                	MB2	NED	41,17	
10	Hoogendoorn, Roy          	MB2	NED	41,41	
11	Duivenvoorden, Colin      	MB1	NED	41,96	
12	Harting, Jan Dirk         	MB2	NED	42,03	
13	Bergsma, Max              	MC2	NED	42,39	
14	Robijn, Paul              	M50	NED	42,53	
15	Brinkers, Jeremy          	MB1	NED	42,71	
16	Kompier, Tygo             	MYA	NED	43,21	PR SB
17	van Bostelen, Yoeri       	MC1	NED	43,46	PR SB
18	Vergeer, Rens             	MYA	NED	45,21	
DNS	Janssen, Matthijs         	MA1	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - 23 December 2018
1	Verhagen, Pim             	MA2	NED	1.18,45	SB
2	Springer, Stan            	MB2	NED	1.19,51	PR SB
3	van der Vlist, Flo        	MA1	NED	1.19,71	
4	Hoogendoorn, Roy          	MB2	NED	1.19,86	PR SB
5	van Randeraat, Ruben      	MA1	NED	1.20,58	
6	Hoogendoorn, Sander       	MA1	NED	1.20,73	PR SB
7	Hollaar, Matthieu         	MB1	NED	1.20,81	
8	Harting, Jan Dirk         	MB2	NED	1.21,31	
9	Mouwen, Okke              	MC2	NED	1.21,53	PR SB
10	Bergsma, Max              	MC2	NED	1.22,55	
11	Kleijbeuker, Swen         	MA1	NED	1.23,01	
12	Leltz, Tom                	MB2	NED	1.23,15	
13	Duivenvoorden, Colin      	MB1	NED	1.23,72	
14	Robijn, Paul              	M50	NED	1.23,77	
15	Brinkers, Jeremy          	MB1	NED	1.24,04	PR SB
16	Kompier, Tygo             	MYA	NED	1.25,23	PR SB
17	van Bostelen, Yoeri       	MC1	NED	1.27,84	PR SB
18	Vergeer, Rens             	MYA	NED	1.33,82	
DNS	Janssen, Matthijs         	MA1	NED	DNS	

3000m Men - 23 December 2018
1	Broos, Armand             	MA1	NED	4.09,69	PR SB
2	Stuij, Pim                	MB1	NED	4.35,30	PR SB
3	Tettero, Sjors            	MB1	NED	4.38,20	

            

Native Language Names