Recordwedstrijd Thialf
Heerenveen (NED)
23 December 2018

500m Ladies - 23 December 2018
1	Oudman, Tessa           	LA2	NED	42,30	SB
2	Koelewijn, Ilse         	LB2	NED	44,71	PR SB
3	Jongema, Lotte          	LN4	BEL	44,95	SB
4	Geuzebroek, Maartje     	LA1	NED	45,25	
5	Papilaja, Jami          	LN2	INA	45,34	
6	Jonker, Hanna           	LN3	NED	45,48	PR SB
7	van Dijk, Sarina        	LA1	NED	45,98	PR SB
8	Hoogeboom, Jeske        	LN4	NED	46,81	
9	van Leeuwen, Esther     	LSA	NED	47,13	SB
10	Temmink, Kim            	LSA	NED	49,45	
11	Oerlemans, Lisette      	L?	NED	50,17	PR SB
12	Koole, Ciska            	L40	NED	50,65	PR SB
13	van Bochove, Fietje     	LSA	NED	50,89	SB
14	Winkel, Joëlle          	LA1	NED	52,81	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 23 December 2018
1	Geuzebroek, Maartje     	LA1	NED	1.30,41	PR SB
2	van Leeuwen, Esther     	LSA	NED	1.37,20	PR SB
3	Temmink, Kim            	LSA	NED	1.39,43	
4	Koole, Ciska            	L40	NED	1.43,23	SB
5	Oerlemans, Lisette      	L?	NED	1.43,91	PR SB
6	Winkel, Joëlle          	LA1	NED	1.46,91	PR SB
DNS	Papilaja, Jami          	LN2	INA	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 23 December 2018
1	Oudman, Tessa           	LA2	NED	2.09,52	PR SB
2	Jongema, Lotte          	LN4	BEL	2.16,63	SB
3	Jonker, Hanna           	LN3	NED	2.20,55	PR SB
4	van Dijk, Sarina        	LA1	NED	2.26,63	PR SB
5	Hoogeboom, Jeske        	LN4	NED	2.28,65	SB
6	van Bochove, Fietje     	LSA	NED	2.34,07	SB

3000m Ladies - 23 December 2018
1	Koelewijn, Ilse         	LB2	NED	5.11,98	

500m Ladies - Junioren B/C - 23 December 2018
1	Meijer, Leila           	LB2	NED	41,84	PR SB
2	Busser, Loes            	LC2	NED	42,40	PR SB
3	Schipper, Eva           	LB2	NED	42,48	PR SB
4	Postma, Tess            	LC1	NED	42,55	PR SB
5	Vos, Quinty             	LB1	NED	42,71	
6	Groenen, Lotte          	LC1	NED	42,92	PR SB
7	Bouw, Sofie             	LC1	NED	42,96	PR SB
8	van Oorschot, Diede     	LC2	NED	42,97	PR SB
9	van Son, Lara           	LC2	NED	43,51	PR SB
10	van Zanten, Danielle    	LB1	NED	43,87	PR SB
11	van de Put, Britt       	LC1	NED	44,13	
12	Mulder, Tosca           	LC2	NED	44,22	PR SB
13	Ebbens, Juliana         	LB1	NED	44,26	
14	de Bruin, Zefina        	LB2	NED	44,42	SB
15	Butter, Milou           	LB2	NED	44,52	PR SB
16	Schoonheijm, Noor       	LB2	NED	44,61	PR SB
17	Zijsveld, Ilse          	LB2	NED	44,64	PR SB
18	Lich, Marcha            	LB1	NED	44,73	
19	van Komen, Maite        	LC1	NED	44,81	PR SB
20	Eppinga, Tjitske        	LB1	NED	45,32	PR SB
21	Koot, Rianne            	LB2	NED	46,01	PR SB
22	van Avezaath, Bonne     	LB1	NED	46,34	PR SB
23	Groenewoud, Fleur       	LB2	NED	46,79	
24	Heemskerk, Avery        	LB1	NED	46,86	PR SB
25	vander Lied, Emma       	LC2	NED	47,74	
26	Hollander, Lisa         	LC1	NED	47,83	PR SB
27	Berends, Femke          	LB2	NED	48,35	SB
28	Polman, Jasmijn         	LC2	NED	48,59	
29	Bartelds, Demi          	LB2	NED	49,52	
30	Smits, Dana             	LC1	NED	51,50	
31	Krimp, Fleur            	LC2	NED	53,65	

1000m Ladies - Junioren B/C - 23 December 2018
1	Koot, Rianne            	LB2	NED	1.31,87	PR SB
2	Bartelds, Demi          	LB2	NED	1.39,22	SB
3	Heemskerk, Avery        	LB1	NED	1.39,71	PR SB
4	Krimp, Fleur            	LC2	NED	1.49,66	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Junioren B/C - 23 December 2018
1	Meijer, Leila           	LB2	NED	2.07,29	PR SB
2	Busser, Loes            	LC2	NED	2.09,80	PR SB
3	Postma, Tess            	LC1	NED	2.10,90	PR SB
4	van Oorschot, Diede     	LC2	NED	2.11,69	PR SB
5	Vos, Quinty             	LB1	NED	2.12,95	PR SB
6	van Zanten, Danielle    	LB1	NED	2.13,69	PR SB
7	de Bruin, Zefina        	LB2	NED	2.14,43	PR SB
8	Bouw, Sofie             	LC1	NED	2.15,46	PR SB
9	Groenen, Lotte          	LC1	NED	2.16,00	PR SB
10	Eppinga, Tjitske        	LB1	NED	2.16,01	PR SB
11	Mulder, Tosca           	LC2	NED	2.16,46	PR SB
12	Schoonheijm, Noor       	LB2	NED	2.17,82	SB
13	van Komen, Maite        	LC1	NED	2.18,38	
14	van de Put, Britt       	LC1	NED	2.19,18	PR SB
15	Ebbens, Juliana         	LB1	NED	2.20,03	SB
16	van Son, Lara           	LC2	NED	2.20,47	PR SB
17	van Avezaath, Bonne     	LB1	NED	2.28,26	
18	Groenewoud, Fleur       	LB2	NED	2.28,73	
19	Polman, Jasmijn         	LC2	NED	2.29,30	PR SB
20	vander Lied, Emma       	LC2	NED	2.30,09	
21	Berends, Femke          	LB2	NED	2.32,73	SB
22	Hollander, Lisa         	LC1	NED	2.35,93	PR SB
23	Smits, Dana             	LC1	NED	2.46,22	PR SB
DQ	Schipper, Eva           	LB2	NED	DQ	

3000m Ladies - Junioren B/C - 23 December 2018
1	Zijsveld, Ilse          	LB2	NED	4.51,47	PR SB
2	Lich, Marcha            	LB1	NED	5.07,21	
3	Butter, Milou           	LB2	NED	5.10,67	PR SB

500m Ladies - Pupillen - 23 December 2018
1	Hiddink, Jasmijn        	LYA	NED	46,30	PR SB
2	Kaaij, Carlijn          	LYA	NED	46,85	PR SB
3	van Duin, Judith        	LYA	NED	46,86	PR SB
4	Keppels, Robin          	LYA	NED	47,00	
5	Exterkate, Sophie       	LYB	NED	47,10	PR SB
6	van der Meijden, Amber  	LYA	NED	47,28	
7	van Halteren, Ellis     	LYA	NED	47,86	
8	Vredenberg, Julia       	LYA	NED	48,07	PR SB
9	van der Linden, Britt   	LYB	NED	48,09	PR SB
10	Leferink, Tes           	LYB	NED	48,82	PR SB
11	Oussoren, Sharissa      	LYB	NED	49,39	PR SB
12	Groenen, Floor          	LYB	NED	49,79	PR SB
13	Oussoren, Tannika       	LYA	NED	50,01	PR SB
14	van der Lied, Anne-Fleur	LYB	NED	50,63	PR SB
15	Smits, Fleur            	LYB	NED	51,63	
16	van der Wier, Silke     	LYB	NED	52,91	PR SB
17	Boeijen, Melle          	LYB	NED	55,98	PR SB
18	van Schijndel, Floor    	LYB	NED	57,00	

300m Ladies - Pupillen - 23 December 2018
1	Exterkate, Sophie       	LYB	NED	30,00	SB
2	Kaaij, Carlijn          	LYA	NED	30,05	
3	Hiddink, Jasmijn        	LYA	NED	30,16	
4	Keppels, Robin          	LYA	NED	30,22	
5	van der Linden, Britt   	LYB	NED	30,38	SB
6	van der Meijden, Amber  	LYA	NED	30,46	
7	van Duin, Judith        	LYA	NED	30,49	SB
8	van Halteren, Ellis     	LYA	NED	30,54	
9	Leferink, Tes           	LYB	NED	30,93	SB
10	Vredenberg, Julia       	LYA	NED	31,09	
11	van der Lied, Anne-Fleur	LYB	NED	31,22	SB
12	Oussoren, Sharissa      	LYB	NED	31,46	SB
13	Oussoren, Tannika       	LYA	NED	31,53	SB
14	Groenen, Floor          	LYB	NED	32,02	SB
15	van der Wier, Silke     	LYB	NED	33,93	SB
16	Boeijen, Melle          	LYB	NED	35,39	
17	van Schijndel, Floor    	LYB	NED	36,04	SB
DNS	Smits, Fleur            	LYB	NED	DNS	

500m Men - 23 December 2018
1	de Graaf, Max           	MA1	NED	37,87	PR SB
2	Smit, Tijn              	MA1	NED	38,11	SB
3	Verheij, Jarno          	MA1	NED	38,14	PR SB
4	Pluijgers, Jelmer       	MA1	NED	38,23	
5	Rosier, Sybrand         	MN1	NED	38,38	SB
6	Hulst, Stijn            	MN1	NED	38,80	SB
7	IJzerman, Sjoerd        	MA1	NED	39,04	
8	Langemaire, Remco       	MA1	NED	39,10	
9	Elst, Bas               	MN3	NED	39,91	SB
10	ten Hove, Ole           	MA2	NED	40,43	PR SB
11	Schellekens, Jarno      	MA2	BEL	40,91	PR SB
12	Schel, Ruben            	MN2	NED	41,08	PR SB
13	Kole, Tim               	MSA	NED	41,73	SB
14	van Oorschot, Joppe     	MA1	NED	42,18	PR SB
15	Vunderink, Igor         	MA2	NED	42,48	PR SB
16	Mariën, Jef             	MA1	BEL	43,65	PR SB
17	Knulst, Jasper          	M45	NED	44,26	PR SB
18	Hoogeveen, Dylan        	MA1	NED	44,75	
19	Girisch, Matthijs       	M35	NED	44,84	PR SB
20	van den Brink, Gerrit   	M45	NED	45,02	
21	Lochs, Sibren           	MSA	NED	46,64	
22	van Schijndel, Eise     	MYA	NED	47,34	
23	Mariën, Walter          	M50	BEL	48,54	PR SB
24	de Heer, Johan          	M60	NED	48,74	
25	Koelewijn, Richard      	M55	NED	49,00	SB
26	van den Berg, Bas       	MSA	NED	49,32	PR SB
DNS	Hulst, Bart             	MN3	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - 23 December 2018
1	Pluijgers, Jelmer       	MA1	NED	1.16,64	
2	Hulst, Stijn            	MN1	NED	1.17,18	SB
3	van Schijndel, Eise     	MYA	NED	1.37,28	PR SB
4	van den Berg, Bas       	MSA	NED	1.38,20	

1500m Men - 23 December 2018
1	Verheij, Jarno          	MA1	NED	1.53,78	PR SB
2	de Graaf, Max           	MA1	NED	1.55,16	PR SB
3	Smit, Tijn              	MA1	NED	1.55,77	SB
3	Langemaire, Remco       	MA1	NED	1.55,77	
5	ten Hove, Ole           	MA2	NED	2.00,64	PR SB
6	Schellekens, Jarno      	MA2	BEL	2.01,33	
7	IJzerman, Sjoerd        	MA1	NED	2.01,47	
8	Schel, Ruben            	MN2	NED	2.02,36	PR SB
9	Kole, Tim               	MSA	NED	2.05,38	
10	Vunderink, Igor         	MA2	NED	2.06,55	PR SB
11	van Oorschot, Joppe     	MA1	NED	2.09,49	PR SB
12	Mariën, Jef             	MA1	BEL	2.11,18	PR SB
13	Girisch, Matthijs       	M35	NED	2.17,53	PR SB
14	Hoogeveen, Dylan        	MA1	NED	2.20,68	SB
15	de Heer, Johan          	M60	NED	2.24,88	SB
16	Mariën, Walter          	M50	BEL	2.31,06	PR SB
17	Koelewijn, Richard      	M55	NED	2.34,88	SB
DQ	Elst, Bas               	MN3	NED	DQ	

3000m Men - 23 December 2018
1	Rosier, Sybrand         	MN1	NED	4.20,46	SB
2	van den Brink, Gerrit   	M45	NED	4.23,42	PR SB
3	Knulst, Jasper          	M45	NED	4.56,94	PR SB
DNS	Hulst, Bart             	MN3	NED	DNS	
DQ	Lochs, Sibren           	MSA	NED	DQ	

500m Men - Junioren B/C - 23 December 2018
1	Westenbroek, Stefan     	MB2	NED	35,71	PR SB
2	Wennemars, Joep         	MB1	NED	38,28	
3	Takens, Martijn         	MB2	NED	38,76	PR SB
4	ten Cate, Jorian        	MB1	NED	39,21	
5	Heesen, Luca            	MB2	NED	39,37	PR SB
6	Hulst, Mees             	MB1	NED	39,80	
7	Ribbink, Ruben          	MC2	NED	39,87	PR SB
8	de Lange, Thomas        	MB1	NED	39,95	
9	Woelders, Lars          	MB2	NED	40,18	
10	Nijland, Ferenc         	MB2	NED	40,43	
11	Meijer, Rick            	MB1	NED	40,63	
12	Roorda, Maarten         	MB1	NED	40,65	
13	Visscher, Thijs (2002)  	MB2	NED	40,80	
14	Meijer, Niels           	MB1	NED	41,12	PR SB
15	Sijbrandij, Pieter      	MB1	NED	41,24	PR SB
16	van Vilsteren, Loek     	MC2	NED	41,26	
17	Dekkers, Joost          	MB2	NED	41,28	PR SB
18	de Vries, Jorn (2004)   	MC2	NED	41,37	PR SB
19	Feenstra, Bas           	MC2	NED	41,43	PR SB
20	Hofstede, Joep          	MB1	NED	41,48	
21	Laarhuis, Luuk (2002)   	MB1	NED	41,64	
22	Luijten, Gijs           	MB1	BEL	41,70	PR SB
23	ten Cate, Bas           	MB1	NED	41,85	PR SB
24	van der Wier, Udo       	MC2	NED	42,19	
25	ten Cate, Mats          	MC2	NED	42,39	
26	Wormhoudt, Kasper       	MC2	NED	42,64	PR SB
27	Melenhorst, Swen        	MB2	NED	42,66	PR SB
28	Boogert, Bryant         	MC1	NED	42,94	PR SB
29	Ros, Thomas             	MB2	NED	42,98	
30	Groenewoud, Paul        	MC2	NED	43,55	PR SB
31	Mulder, Twan            	MB2	NED	43,85	PR SB
32	D'hondt, Andreas        	MB2	BEL	44,07	PR SB
33	ten Cate, Stijn         	MC1	NED	44,38	PR SB
34	Huisman, Arjan          	MC1	NED	44,40	PR SB
35	Hoogeveen, Sylvian      	MC1	NED	44,43	
36	Hanselaar, Wessel       	MC2	NED	44,81	
37	Remijn, Lars            	MC2	NED	47,56	

1000m Men - Junioren B/C - 23 December 2018
1	van Vilsteren, Loek     	MC2	NED	1.20,78	PR SB
2	Laarhuis, Luuk (2002)   	MB1	NED	1.26,86	
3	Hanselaar, Wessel       	MC2	NED	1.27,86	PR SB
4	Boogert, Bryant         	MC1	NED	1.28,87	PR SB
5	ten Cate, Stijn         	MC1	NED	1.33,00	
6	Remijn, Lars            	MC2	NED	1.45,94	

1500m Men - Junioren B/C - 23 December 2018
1	Takens, Martijn         	MB2	NED	1.53,94	PR SB
2	ten Cate, Jorian        	MB1	NED	1.57,16	PR SB
3	Wennemars, Joep         	MB1	NED	1.57,70	PR SB
4	Woelders, Lars          	MB2	NED	2.00,31	PR SB
5	Meijer, Rick            	MB1	NED	2.01,38	
6	Meijer, Niels           	MB1	NED	2.02,81	PR SB
7	Ribbink, Ruben          	MC2	NED	2.04,66	PR SB
8	Luijten, Gijs           	MB1	BEL	2.06,07	PR SB
9	ten Cate, Mats          	MC2	NED	2.06,76	
10	van der Wier, Udo       	MC2	NED	2.06,87	PR SB
11	Hofstede, Joep          	MB1	NED	2.07,59	PR SB
12	de Vries, Jorn (2004)   	MC2	NED	2.07,62	PR SB
13	Feenstra, Bas           	MC2	NED	2.07,95	PR SB
14	Ros, Thomas             	MB2	NED	2.09,43	PR SB
15	ten Cate, Bas           	MB1	NED	2.09,48	PR SB
16	Melenhorst, Swen        	MB2	NED	2.11,07	PR SB
17	Groenewoud, Paul        	MC2	NED	2.13,86	
18	Wormhoudt, Kasper       	MC2	NED	2.15,18	
19	Hoogeveen, Sylvian      	MC1	NED	2.16,79	
20	Huisman, Arjan          	MC1	NED	2.18,96	
21	Mulder, Twan            	MB2	NED	2.19,56	PR SB
DQ	Dekkers, Joost          	MB2	NED	DQ	

3000m Men - Junioren B/C - 23 December 2018
1	Westenbroek, Stefan     	MB2	NED	3.57,69	PR SB
2	Sijbrandij, Pieter      	MB1	NED	4.15,28	PR SB
3	Roorda, Maarten         	MB1	NED	4.20,22	PR SB
4	de Lange, Thomas        	MB1	NED	4.21,72	PR SB
5	Hulst, Mees             	MB1	NED	4.22,57	PR SB
6	Heesen, Luca            	MB2	NED	4.27,91	PR SB
7	Visscher, Thijs (2002)  	MB2	NED	4.29,70	
8	Nijland, Ferenc         	MB2	NED	4.31,05	PR SB
9	D'hondt, Andreas        	MB2	BEL	4.50,03	PR SB

500m Men - Pupillen - 23 December 2018
1	van Velsen, Floris      	MYA	NED	45,22	PR SB
2	van der Heijden, Mats   	MYA	NED	47,88	PR SB
3	Valentijn, Timo         	MYB	NED	48,38	PR SB
4	van Zanten, Marc        	MYA	NED	49,24	SB
5	Smeele, Bodhi           	MYB	NED	49,74	PR SB
DQ	Remijn, Daan            	MYA	NED	DQ	

300m Men - Pupillen - 23 December 2018
1	van Velsen, Floris      	MYA	NED	28,88	SB
2	van der Heijden, Mats   	MYA	NED	30,88	SB
3	Valentijn, Timo         	MYB	NED	31,72	SB
4	van Zanten, Marc        	MYA	NED	31,91	SB
4	Smeele, Bodhi           	MYB	NED	31,91	
6	Remijn, Daan            	MYA	NED	32,54	

            

Native Language Names