Finland - Allround Championships 2019
Helsinki (FIN)
22 - 23 December 2018

500m Ladies - 22 December 2018
1	Kivioja, Laura       	LB1	FIN	44,37	
2	Peltonen, Miina      	LN4	FIN	45,78	
3	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia   	LN1	FIN	46,56	
4	Siro, Sini           	LB2	FIN	47,21	
5	Käsnänen, Anni       	LN1	FIN	47,25	
6	Rosendahl, Sanni     	LC2	FIN	49,35	
7	Suomalainen, Villiina	LC1	FIN	50,11	
8	Sisso-Koriseva, Marja	L50	FIN	51,00	
9	Pinomäki, Outi       	L50	FIN	52,26	

1500m Ladies - 22 December 2018
1	Käsnänen, Anni       	LN1	FIN	2.23,30	
2	Peltonen, Miina      	LN4	FIN	2.28,58	SB
3	Kivioja, Laura       	LB1	FIN	2.28,63	
4	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia   	LN1	FIN	2.34,46	
5	Siro, Sini           	LB2	FIN	2.36,35	
6	Rosendahl, Sanni     	LC2	FIN	2.41,19	
7	Pinomäki, Outi       	L50	FIN	2.47,99	SB
8	Suomalainen, Villiina	LC1	FIN	2.49,81	
9	Sisso-Koriseva, Marja	L50	FIN	2.58,81	SB

1000m Ladies - 23 December 2018
1	Kivioja, Laura       	LB1	FIN	1.31,83	
2	Peltonen, Miina      	LN4	FIN	1.33,20	SB
3	Käsnänen, Anni       	LN1	FIN	1.34,05	
4	Siro, Sini           	LB2	FIN	1.35,68	
5	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia   	LN1	FIN	1.38,03	
6	Rosendahl, Sanni     	LC2	FIN	1.40,87	
7	Suomalainen, Villiina	LC1	FIN	1.45,47	SB
8	Pinomäki, Outi       	L50	FIN	1.45,77	

3000m Ladies - 23 December 2018
1	Käsnänen, Anni       	LN1	FIN	4.58,39	
2	Kivioja, Laura       	LB1	FIN	5.19,60	PR SB
3	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia   	LN1	FIN	5.34,50	SB
4	Siro, Sini           	LB2	FIN	5.36,01	
5	Rosendahl, Sanni     	LC2	FIN	5.40,20	
6	Peltonen, Miina      	LN4	FIN	5.41,60	SB
7	Pinomäki, Outi       	L50	FIN	5.59,67	PR SB
8	Suomalainen, Villiina	LC1	FIN	6.11,66	PR SB

500m Men - 22 December 2018
1	Suomalainen, Samuli  	MN1	FIN	38,16	
2	Suomalainen, Joona   	MA2	FIN	39,16	
3	Eskola, Antero       	MN2	FIN	39,24	
4	Brandt, Robert       	M35	FIN	40,72	SB
5	Hautamäki, Jaakko    	MN1	FIN	40,82	
6	Oras, Emil-Oskar     	MN1	FIN	41,18	
7	Ervik, Emil          	MB2	FIN	41,45	
8	Lehtonen, Juuso      	MB2	FIN	41,85	
9	Vähä-Vahe, Nils      	MB2	FIN	42,16	
10	Käsnänen, Eetu       	MB1	FIN	42,24	
11	Peltonen, Onni       	MA2	FIN	42,75	
12	Kokko, Max           	MB2	FIN	42,78	
13	Siren, Mika          	M50	FIN	43,46	
14	Lehtiniemi, Petteri  	MB2	FIN	43,93	SB
15	Prisada, Tudor       	MB1	FIN	44,06	
16	Visti, Vesa          	M55	FIN	44,15	
17	Männistö, Ville      	M35	FIN	45,14	PR SB
18	Hietanen, Jyrki      	M55	FIN	45,32	
19	Toivainen, Rasmus    	MC1	FIN	45,37	PR SB
20	Muhonen, Alvar       	MC2	FIN	46,09	
21	Aho, Pekka           	M55	FIN	46,30	
22	Hiltunen, Ari        	M45	FIN	46,40	SB
23	Sippu, Ossi          	M?	FIN	49,92	SB
24	Sundström, Heikki    	M60	FIN	52,36	
DQ	Kinnala, Kalle       	MB2	FIN	DQ	

3000m Men - 22 December 2018
1	Brandt, Robert       	M35	FIN	4.18,17	
2	Suomalainen, Samuli  	MN1	FIN	4.19,98	
3	Hautamäki, Jaakko    	MN1	FIN	4.28,36	
4	Vähä-Vahe, Nils      	MB2	FIN	4.29,03	
5	Suomalainen, Joona   	MA2	FIN	4.40,44	SB
6	Ervik, Emil          	MB2	FIN	4.40,68	
7	Eskola, Antero       	MN2	FIN	4.41,05	SB
8	Oras, Emil-Oskar     	MN1	FIN	4.42,92	
9	Käsnänen, Eetu       	MB1	FIN	4.43,60	
10	Kinnala, Kalle       	MB2	FIN	4.47,30	
11	Lehtonen, Juuso      	MB2	FIN	4.56,11	
12	Siren, Mika          	M50	FIN	5.00,20	SB
13	Toivainen, Rasmus    	MC1	FIN	5.07,02	PR SB
14	Sippu, Ossi          	M?	FIN	5.07,16	PR SB
15	Muhonen, Alvar       	MC2	FIN	5.07,56	PR SB
16	Männistö, Ville      	M35	FIN	5.09,00	
17	Kokko, Max           	MB2	FIN	5.17,53	
18	Hiltunen, Ari        	M45	FIN	5.24,57	SB
19	Aho, Pekka           	M55	FIN	5.31,42	SB
20	Peltonen, Onni       	MA2	FIN	5.34,43	
21	Lehtiniemi, Petteri  	MB2	FIN	5.41,09	SB
22	Sundström, Heikki    	M60	FIN	5.44,44	SB
23	Prisada, Tudor       	MB1	FIN	6.17,65	SB
DNS	Hietanen, Jyrki      	M55	FIN	DNS	
DNF	Visti, Vesa          	M55	FIN	DNF	

1500m Men - 23 December 2018
1	Suomalainen, Samuli  	MN1	FIN	1.59,02	
2	Brandt, Robert       	M35	FIN	2.01,12	SB
3	Suomalainen, Joona   	MA2	FIN	2.06,42	
4	Hautamäki, Jaakko    	MN1	FIN	2.07,03	
4	Eskola, Antero       	MN2	FIN	2.07,03	
6	Ervik, Emil          	MB2	FIN	2.07,74	
7	Oras, Emil-Oskar     	MN1	FIN	2.08,14	
8	Käsnänen, Eetu       	MB1	FIN	2.11,64	
9	Lehtonen, Juuso      	MB2	FIN	2.11,66	
10	Vähä-Vahe, Nils      	MB2	FIN	2.11,96	
11	Männistö, Ville      	M35	FIN	2.21,58	PR SB
12	Toivainen, Rasmus    	MC1	FIN	2.22,80	PR SB
13	Kokko, Max           	MB2	FIN	2.24,63	
14	Sippu, Ossi          	M?	FIN	2.25,61	SB
15	Lehtiniemi, Petteri  	MB2	FIN	2.28,84	SB
16	Peltonen, Onni       	MA2	FIN	2.29,03	
17	Muhonen, Alvar       	MC2	FIN	2.29,35	
18	Hiltunen, Ari        	M45	FIN	2.32,23	SB
19	Sundström, Heikki    	M60	FIN	2.40,95	SB

5000m Men - 23 December 2018
1	Brandt, Robert       	M35	FIN	7.22,77	SB
2	Suomalainen, Samuli  	MN1	FIN	7.37,08	PR SB
3	Hautamäki, Jaakko    	MN1	FIN	7.45,56	
4	Vähä-Vahe, Nils      	MB2	FIN	7.49,00	PR SB
5	Ervik, Emil          	MB2	FIN	8.08,22	SB
6	Käsnänen, Eetu       	MB1	FIN	8.10,75	PR SB
7	Kinnala, Kalle       	MB2	FIN	8.11,75	PR SB
8	Oras, Emil-Oskar     	MN1	FIN	8.11,89	PR SB
9	Eskola, Antero       	MN2	FIN	8.30,65	SB
10	Sippu, Ossi          	M?	FIN	8.38,13	PR SB
11	Lehtonen, Juuso      	MB2	FIN	9.01,49	PR SB
12	Männistö, Ville      	M35	FIN	9.04,35	PR SB
13	Hiltunen, Ari        	M45	FIN	9.20,93	
14	Sundström, Heikki    	M60	FIN	9.51,55	SB
15	Lehtiniemi, Petteri  	MB2	FIN	10.23,62	SB
DNS	Suomalainen, Joona   	MA2	FIN	DNS	
DNS	Kokko, Max           	MB2	FIN	DNS	
DNS	Toivainen, Rasmus    	MC1	FIN	DNS	
DNS	Muhonen, Alvar       	MC2	FIN	DNS	
DNS	Peltonen, Onni       	MA2	FIN	DNS	

            

Native Language Names