PNIC International Time Trials #2
Milwaukee (USA)
22 - 23 December 2018

500m Ladies - 22 December 2018
1	Cruikshank, Blair         	LA1	USA	42,06	
2	Quinn, Anna               	LA2	USA	42,24	
3	Rehklau, Sara             	LN4	USA	42,48	
4	Johnson, Elizabeth        	LB2	USA	43,04	PR SB
5	McGill, Aaralyn           	LC1	CAN	44,27	PR SB
6	Terpening, Sydney         	LA1	USA	44,46	
7	Yde, Piper                	LC1	USA	44,54	
8	Neuendorf, Mackenzie      	L?	USA	45,37	PR SB
9	Dahlmann, Melissa         	L35	USA	45,43	
10	Steffes, Audrey           	LB1	USA	45,45	PR SB
11	Gakovic, Natasa           	LC1	USA	46,17	PR SB
12	Fuchs, Eliana             	LB2	USA	46,39	
13	Johnson, Barb             	L65	USA	49,53	
14	Beck, Heidi               	LSA	CAN	49,65	PR SB
15	Feinberg, Kathy           	L55	USA	54,12	SB
16	Pap, Krisztina            	L?	SRB	55,06	
DNS	Gakovic, Maja             	LC1	USA	DNS	
DQ	Mastrolonardo, Mirae      	L?	USA	DQ	

500m (2) Ladies - 22 December 2018
1	Terpening, Sydney         	LA1	USA	44,28	
2	Fuchs, Eliana             	LB2	USA	46,10	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 22 December 2018
1	Quinn, Anna               	LA2	USA	1.24,07	
2	Rehklau, Sara             	LN4	USA	1.24,62	
3	Dahlmann, Melissa         	L35	USA	1.27,94	
4	Yde, Piper                	LC1	USA	1.31,07	
5	Neuendorf, Mackenzie      	L?	USA	1.31,73	PR SB
6	Steffes, Audrey           	LB1	USA	1.33,84	SB

1500m Ladies - 22 December 2018
1	Johnson, Elizabeth        	LB2	USA	2.15,20	SB
2	Mastrolonardo, Mirae      	L?	USA	2.21,25	PR SB
3	McGill, Aaralyn           	LC1	CAN	2.23,02	PR SB
4	Gakovic, Natasa           	LC1	USA	2.32,89	PR SB
5	Beck, Heidi               	LSA	CAN	2.37,37	PR SB
6	Johnson, Barb             	L65	USA	2.37,92	SB
7	Feinberg, Kathy           	L55	USA	2.46,23	SB
8	Pap, Krisztina            	L?	SRB	3.00,93	PR SB
DNS	Gakovic, Maja             	LC1	USA	DNS	
DNF	Cruikshank, Blair         	LA1	USA	DNF	

500m Ladies - 23 December 2018
1	Yde, Piper                	LC1	USA	44,46	
2	Dahlmann, Melissa         	L35	USA	45,05	SB
3	Kudlata, Claire           	LC1	USA	46,18	PR SB
4	Johnson, Barb             	L65	USA	49,44	SB
5	Beck, Heidi               	LSA	CAN	49,87	
6	Pap, Krisztina            	L?	SRB	54,29	PR SB
7	Feinberg, Kathy           	L55	USA	54,51	
8	Bickham-Okoniewski, Stella	L?	USA	57,95	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 23 December 2018
1	Dahlmann, Melissa         	L35	USA	1.27,06	SB
2	Cruikshank, Blair         	LA1	USA	1.29,08	
3	McGill, Aaralyn           	LC1	CAN	1.31,94	PR SB
4	Beck, Heidi               	LSA	CAN	1.41,34	PR SB
5	Johnson, Barb             	L65	USA	1.41,66	SB
6	Pap, Krisztina            	L?	SRB	1.56,52	PR SB
7	Bickham-Okoniewski, Stella	L?	USA	2.07,40	

1500m Ladies - 23 December 2018
1	Yde, Piper                	LC1	USA	2.26,98	

3000m Ladies - 23 December 2018
1	McGill, Aaralyn           	LC1	CAN	4.58,31	PR SB
2	Kudlata, Claire           	LC1	USA	5.12,30	PR SB
3	Neuendorf, Mackenzie      	L?	USA	5.15,87	PR SB
WDR	Pap, Krisztina            	L?	SRB	WDR	

5000m Ladies - 23 December 2018
1	Feinberg, Kathy           	L55	USA	9.55,62	SB

500m Men - 22 December 2018
1	Kleba, Austin             	MA2	USA	37,29	
2	Gebauer, William          	MN1	USA	37,44	
3	Tobon, Jonathan           	MC2	USA	38,60	
4	Aquino, Jon               	MA1	USA	39,41	SB
5	Vesely, Josh              	MA1	USA	39,60	PR SB
6	Stolz, Jordan             	MC2	USA	39,72	
7	Carney, Dan               	M50	USA	40,66	PR SB
8	Lewis, Aidan              	MA1	USA	41,92	PR SB
9	Boenning, Nathaniel       	MA1	USA	43,44	
10	Bullard, Brian            	M?	USA	44,06	PR SB
10	Trimble, Matthew          	M55	USA	44,06	SB
12	Chytla, Jersey            	MB1	USA	45,46	PR SB
13	Riccobono, Angelo         	M?	USA	46,27	
14	Crawford, Robert          	M?	USA	46,78	PR SB
15	Keovan, Keith             	MC1	USA	46,86	
16	Witty, Chase              	M?	USA	53,17	PR SB
DNS	Sijuwade, Olusegun        	M55	USA	DNS	
DNS	Molenda, Alexander        	MB2	USA	DNS	
DNS	Flaherty, Evan            	MN1	USA	DNS	
WDR	Feinberg, Nathan          	M60	USA	WDR	

1000m Men - 22 December 2018
1	Gebauer, William          	MN1	USA	1.13,69	
2	Vesely, Josh              	MA1	USA	1.19,13	
3	Carney, Dan               	M50	USA	1.24,89	SB
4	Trimble, Matthew          	M55	USA	1.28,04	SB
5	Chytla, Jersey            	MB1	USA	1.32,34	PR SB
6	Riccobono, Angelo         	M?	USA	1.33,63	PR SB
7	Bullard, Brian            	M?	USA	1.34,03	
8	Keovan, Keith             	MC1	USA	1.35,74	PR SB
9	Tanka, Mark               	M?	USA	1.57,86	
DNS	Sijuwade, Olusegun        	M55	USA	DNS	
WDR	Flaherty, Evan            	MN1	USA	WDR	

1500m Men - 22 December 2018
1	Lewis, Aidan              	MA1	USA	2.04,96	PR SB
2	Boenning, Nathaniel       	MA1	USA	2.13,16	PR SB
3	Aquino, Jon               	MA1	USA	2.23,64	SB
4	Crawford, Robert          	M?	USA	2.27,10	PR SB
5	Witty, Chase              	M?	USA	2.55,89	PR SB
6	Tanka, Mark               	M?	USA	3.03,68	
DNS	Molenda, Alexander        	MB2	USA	DNS	
WDR	Feinberg, Nathan          	M60	USA	WDR	

3000m Men - 22 December 2018
1	Tobon, Jonathan           	MC2	USA	4.10,22	PR SB
2	Stolz, Jordan             	MC2	USA	4.36,53	PR SB

500m Men - 23 December 2018
1	Boenning, Nathaniel       	MA1	USA	42,82	
2	Trimble, Matthew          	M55	USA	44,44	
3	Tatelli, Carl             	M?	USA	45,30	PR SB
4	Witty, Chase              	M?	USA	55,48	
WDR	Molenda, Alexander        	MB2	USA	WDR	

500m (2) Men - 23 December 2018
1	Tatelli, Carl             	M?	USA	47,24	

1000m Men - 23 December 2018
1	Boenning, Nathaniel       	MA1	USA	1.26,38	
2	Feinberg, Nathan          	M60	USA	1.38,99	SB
3	Witty, Chase              	M?	USA	1.56,87	
DQ	Tanka, Mark               	M?	USA	DQ	
WDR	Aquino, Jon               	MA1	USA	WDR	

1500m Men - 23 December 2018
1	Trimble, Matthew          	M55	USA	2.17,52	SB
2	Tanka, Mark               	M?	USA	3.00,20	SB

5000m Men - 23 December 2018
1	Feinberg, Nathan          	M60	USA	8.25,37	

            

Native Language Names