Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 1)
Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
15 - 16 December 2018

500m Ladies - Junior B - 15 December 2018
1	Bocharova, Anastasiya       	Бочарова, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	46,80	
2	Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна             	LB2	RUS	46,82	
3	Chivilina, Yuliya           	Чивилина, Юлия            	LB1	RUS	46,92	
4	Zharnakova, Yuliya          	Жарнакова, Юлия           	LB2	RUS	47,17	
5	Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	47,50	
6	Plotnikova, Elena           	Плотникова, Елена         	LB1	RUS	47,64	
7	Anikina, Anna               	Аникина, Анна             	LB1	RUS	47,85	
8	Taskaeva, Anastasiya        	Таскаева, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	48,48	
9	Vlasova, Polina             	Власова, Полина           	LB2	RUS	48,74	SB
10	Osipova, Aleksandra         	Осипова, Александра       	LB2	RUS	49,36	
11	Belyaeva, Polina (2002)     	Беляева, Полина (2002)    	LB2	RUS	49,57	SB
12	Shepovalova, Ekaterina      	Шеповалова, Екатерина     	LB1	RUS	49,76	
13	Mutovkina, Ekaterina        	Мутовкина, Екатерина      	LB1	RUS	49,84	
14	Ulyanova, Elena             	Ульянова, Елена           	LB2	RUS	49,87	
15	Trefilova, Anna             	Трефилова, Анна           	LB1	RUS	50,37	
16	Porfireva, Anastasiya       	Порфирьева, Анастасия     	LB2	RUS	50,38	SB
17	Karaseva, Darya             	Карасева, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	50,45	
18	Sunczova, Yuliya            	Сунцова, Юлия             	LB2	RUS	50,68	
19	SItdikova, Nailya           	Ситдикова, Наиля          	LB2	RUS	50,74	
20	Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LB2	RUS	51,26	
21	Eremeeva, Adelina           	Еремеева, Аделина         	LB1	RUS	51,54	
22	Barinova, Elizaveta         	Баринова, Елизавета       	LB1	RUS	51,82	
23	Efremova, Olesya            	Ефремова, Олеся           	LB2	RUS	52,90	SB
24	Golysheva, Yuliya           	Голышева, Юлия            	LB1	RUS	53,02	
25	Tarakanova, Olga            	Тараканова, Ольга         	LB1	RUS	55,88	
26	Ilmetova, Dina              	Ильметова, Дина           	LB1	RUS	56,24	
27	Gizatullina, Rozalina       	Гизатуллина, Розалина     	LB2	RUS	1.00,45	
28	Otmakhova, Yana             	Отмахова, Яна             	LB1	RUS	1.05,86	
DQ	Nuriazova, Elina            	Нуриазова, Элина          	LB1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 15 December 2018
1	Plotnikova, Elena           	Плотникова, Елена         	LB1	RUS	2.24,60	SB
2	Chivilina, Yuliya           	Чивилина, Юлия            	LB1	RUS	2.28,20	SB
3	Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна             	LB2	RUS	2.30,96	
4	Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	2.31,47	
5	Zharnakova, Yuliya          	Жарнакова, Юлия           	LB2	RUS	2.32,72	
6	Anikina, Anna               	Аникина, Анна             	LB1	RUS	2.34,89	SB
7	Bocharova, Anastasiya       	Бочарова, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	2.37,17	
8	Belyaeva, Polina (2002)     	Беляева, Полина (2002)    	LB2	RUS	2.38,36	PR SB
9	Karaseva, Darya             	Карасева, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	2.39,70	
10	Taskaeva, Anastasiya        	Таскаева, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	2.39,81	SB
11	Vlasova, Polina             	Власова, Полина           	LB2	RUS	2.40,58	PR SB
12	Osipova, Aleksandra         	Осипова, Александра       	LB2	RUS	2.41,21	
13	Porfireva, Anastasiya       	Порфирьева, Анастасия     	LB2	RUS	2.42,11	SB
14	Nuriazova, Elina            	Нуриазова, Элина          	LB1	RUS	2.42,32	
15	Shepovalova, Ekaterina      	Шеповалова, Екатерина     	LB1	RUS	2.43,05	
16	Sunczova, Yuliya            	Сунцова, Юлия             	LB2	RUS	2.44,52	
17	Trefilova, Anna             	Трефилова, Анна           	LB1	RUS	2.46,05	
18	Golysheva, Yuliya           	Голышева, Юлия            	LB1	RUS	2.46,18	
19	Otmakhova, Yana             	Отмахова, Яна             	LB1	RUS	2.47,04	
20	SItdikova, Nailya           	Ситдикова, Наиля          	LB2	RUS	2.47,36	
21	Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LB2	RUS	2.47,54	
22	Ulyanova, Elena             	Ульянова, Елена           	LB2	RUS	2.47,92	
23	Barinova, Elizaveta         	Баринова, Елизавета       	LB1	RUS	2.49,39	
24	Mutovkina, Ekaterina        	Мутовкина, Екатерина      	LB1	RUS	2.49,74	
25	Eremeeva, Adelina           	Еремеева, Аделина         	LB1	RUS	2.50,39	
26	Tarakanova, Olga            	Тараканова, Ольга         	LB1	RUS	2.54,36	
27	Ilmetova, Dina              	Ильметова, Дина           	LB1	RUS	2.55,95	
28	Efremova, Olesya            	Ефремова, Олеся           	LB2	RUS	3.07,39	PR SB
29	Gizatullina, Rozalina       	Гизатуллина, Розалина     	LB2	RUS	3.20,80	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 15 December 2018
1	Salnikova, Irina            	Сальникова, Ирина         	LC2	RUS	44,82	
2	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya       	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LC2	RUS	46,22	
3	Makarova, Viktoriya         	Макарова, Виктория        	LC1	RUS	47,57	
4	Shiryaeva, Mariya           	Ширяева, Мария            	LC1	RUS	47,64	
5	Kuraeva, Lyudmila           	Кураева, Людмила          	LC2	RUS	47,98	
6	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LC1	RUS	48,04	
7	Nikitenko, Viktoriya        	Никитенко, Виктория       	LC2	RUS	48,78	
8	Talybova, Milana            	Талыбова, Милана          	LC2	RUS	48,93	
9	Mukhametshina, Yasmina      	Мухаметшина, Ясмина       	LC2	RUS	49,22	
10	Frolova, Olesya             	Фролова, Олеся            	LC1	RUS	49,94	PR SB
11	Kislukhina, Yuliya          	Кислухина, Юлия           	LC1	RUS	50,39	
12	Kajgorodova, Kristina       	Кайгородова, Кристина     	LC1	RUS	50,50	SB
13	Semerikova, Mariya          	Семерикова, Мария         	LC1	RUS	50,64	PR SB
14	Anikina, Larisa             	Аникина, Лариса           	LC1	RUS	51,42	
15	Chulkova, Sofya             	Чулкова, Софья            	LC2	RUS	51,47	
16	Pozdeeva, Darya             	Поздеева, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	52,02	
17	Ageeva, Anastasiya          	Агеева, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	52,04	PR SB
18	Panova, Anastasiya          	Панова, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	52,13	SB
19	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela     	Сахабутдинова, Анжела     	LC2	RUS	52,20	SB
20	Guseva, Regina              	Гусева, Регина            	LC2	RUS	52,26	
21	Volokitina, Mariya          	Волокитина, Мария         	LC1	RUS	52,35	PR SB
22	Kolupaeva, Kseniya          	Колупаева, Ксения         	LC1	RUS	53,20	PR SB
23	Agolczova, Alyona           	Алголцова, Алёна          	LC1	RUS	55,04	
24	Dmitrieva, Sofiya           	Дмитриева, София          	LC1	RUS	55,09	
25	Rakhmatullina, Maya         	Рахматуллина, Мая         	LC1	RUS	55,48	
26	Slykhova, Anastasiya        	Слыхова, Анастасия        	L?	RUS	56,54	
27	Zadorozhnaya, Darya         	Задорожная, Дарья         	LC1	RUS	57,27	
28	Trokhina, Olga              	Трохина, Ольга            	LC2	RUS	1.01,85	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 15 December 2018
1	Salnikova, Irina            	Сальникова, Ирина         	LC2	RUS	2.25,29	
2	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya       	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LC2	RUS	2.30,50	
3	Makarova, Viktoriya         	Макарова, Виктория        	LC1	RUS	2.33,10	
4	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LC1	RUS	2.34,30	
5	Trokhina, Olga              	Трохина, Ольга            	LC2	RUS	2.35,47	
6	Shiryaeva, Mariya           	Ширяева, Мария            	LC1	RUS	2.36,25	
7	Kuraeva, Lyudmila           	Кураева, Людмила          	LC2	RUS	2.38,08	
8	Mukhametshina, Yasmina      	Мухаметшина, Ясмина       	LC2	RUS	2.38,12	
9	Talybova, Milana            	Талыбова, Милана          	LC2	RUS	2.40,90	
10	Kajgorodova, Kristina       	Кайгородова, Кристина     	LC1	RUS	2.41,82	PR SB
11	Frolova, Olesya             	Фролова, Олеся            	LC1	RUS	2.42,02	
12	Semerikova, Mariya          	Семерикова, Мария         	LC1	RUS	2.42,08	
13	Nikitenko, Viktoriya        	Никитенко, Виктория       	LC2	RUS	2.42,95	
14	Ageeva, Anastasiya          	Агеева, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	2.46,73	PR SB
15	Guseva, Regina              	Гусева, Регина            	LC2	RUS	2.46,83	
16	Chulkova, Sofya             	Чулкова, Софья            	LC2	RUS	2.46,87	
17	Kolupaeva, Kseniya          	Колупаева, Ксения         	LC1	RUS	2.52,95	PR SB
18	Volokitina, Mariya          	Волокитина, Мария         	LC1	RUS	2.54,51	PR SB
19	Anikina, Larisa             	Аникина, Лариса           	LC1	RUS	2.54,58	
20	Panova, Anastasiya          	Панова, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	2.54,93	PR SB
21	Kislukhina, Yuliya          	Кислухина, Юлия           	LC1	RUS	2.55,08	
22	Pozdeeva, Darya             	Поздеева, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	3.00,17	
23	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela     	Сахабутдинова, Анжела     	LC2	RUS	3.05,10	SB
24	Slykhova, Anastasiya        	Слыхова, Анастасия        	L?	RUS	3.07,60	
25	Agolczova, Alyona           	Алголцова, Алёна          	LC1	RUS	3.14,99	PR SB
26	Rakhmatullina, Maya         	Рахматуллина, Мая         	LC1	RUS	3.16,59	
27	Dmitrieva, Sofiya           	Дмитриева, София          	LC1	RUS	3.35,98	SB

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 15 December 2018
1	Kochetkova, Anastasiya      	Кочеткова, Анастасия      	LYA	RUS	51,82	

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 15 December 2018
1	Titkova, Polina             	Титкова, Полина           	LA1	RUS	2.33,95	
2	Mazitova, Dilyara           	Мазитова, Диляра          	LA1	RUS	2.48,98	
3	Kochetkova, Anastasiya      	Кочеткова, Анастасия      	LYA	RUS	2.53,95	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 16 December 2018
1	Plotnikova, Elena           	Плотникова, Елена         	LB1	RUS	1.36,07	SB
2	Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна             	LB2	RUS	1.36,97	
3	Chivilina, Yuliya           	Чивилина, Юлия            	LB1	RUS	1.36,98	SB
4	Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	1.37,44	
5	Bocharova, Anastasiya       	Бочарова, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	1.38,74	
6	Anikina, Anna               	Аникина, Анна             	LB1	RUS	1.40,11	
7	Zharnakova, Yuliya          	Жарнакова, Юлия           	LB2	RUS	1.41,37	
8	Vlasova, Polina             	Власова, Полина           	LB2	RUS	1.41,64	
9	Belyaeva, Polina (2002)     	Беляева, Полина (2002)    	LB2	RUS	1.41,80	SB
10	Taskaeva, Anastasiya        	Таскаева, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	1.42,12	
11	Osipova, Aleksandra         	Осипова, Александра       	LB2	RUS	1.42,53	
12	Nuriazova, Elina            	Нуриазова, Элина          	LB1	RUS	1.43,60	
13	Ulyanova, Elena             	Ульянова, Елена           	LB2	RUS	1.43,87	
14	Shepovalova, Ekaterina      	Шеповалова, Екатерина     	LB1	RUS	1.44,06	
15	Trefilova, Anna             	Трефилова, Анна           	LB1	RUS	1.44,07	
16	Porfireva, Anastasiya       	Порфирьева, Анастасия     	LB2	RUS	1.44,12	
17	Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LB2	RUS	1.44,94	
18	Karaseva, Darya             	Карасева, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	1.45,37	
19	Golysheva, Yuliya           	Голышева, Юлия            	LB1	RUS	1.46,26	
20	SItdikova, Nailya           	Ситдикова, Наиля          	LB2	RUS	1.46,56	
21	Barinova, Elizaveta         	Баринова, Елизавета       	LB1	RUS	1.46,67	
22	Eremeeva, Adelina           	Еремеева, Аделина         	LB1	RUS	1.47,51	
23	Sunczova, Yuliya            	Сунцова, Юлия             	LB2	RUS	1.47,71	
24	Otmakhova, Yana             	Отмахова, Яна             	LB1	RUS	1.47,76	
25	Mutovkina, Ekaterina        	Мутовкина, Екатерина      	LB1	RUS	1.49,34	
26	Ilmetova, Dina              	Ильметова, Дина           	LB1	RUS	1.50,80	
27	Tarakanova, Olga            	Тараканова, Ольга         	LB1	RUS	1.51,49	
28	Efremova, Olesya            	Ефремова, Олеся           	LB2	RUS	1.52,98	SB
29	Gizatullina, Rozalina       	Гизатуллина, Розалина     	LB2	RUS	2.09,98	

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 16 December 2018
1	Plotnikova, Elena           	Плотникова, Елена         	LB1	RUS	5.14,85	PR SB
2	Zharnakova, Yuliya          	Жарнакова, Юлия           	LB2	RUS	5.27,95	
3	Chivilina, Yuliya           	Чивилина, Юлия            	LB1	RUS	5.29,30	SB
4	Taskaeva, Anastasiya        	Таскаева, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	5.32,29	SB
5	Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна             	LB2	RUS	5.33,75	
6	Belyaeva, Polina (2002)     	Беляева, Полина (2002)    	LB2	RUS	5.37,60	PR SB
7	Osipova, Aleksandra         	Осипова, Александра       	LB2	RUS	5.41,97	
8	Anikina, Anna               	Аникина, Анна             	LB1	RUS	5.42,88	SB
9	Vlasova, Polina             	Власова, Полина           	LB2	RUS	5.46,04	PR SB
10	Karaseva, Darya             	Карасева, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	5.47,90	
11	Sunczova, Yuliya            	Сунцова, Юлия             	LB2	RUS	5.49,48	
12	Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LB2	RUS	5.49,51	
13	Nuriazova, Elina            	Нуриазова, Элина          	LB1	RUS	5.50,67	
14	Shepovalova, Ekaterina      	Шеповалова, Екатерина     	LB1	RUS	5.54,02	PR SB
15	Trefilova, Anna             	Трефилова, Анна           	LB1	RUS	5.55,70	
16	Bocharova, Anastasiya       	Бочарова, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	5.55,80	
17	Porfireva, Anastasiya       	Порфирьева, Анастасия     	LB2	RUS	6.00,57	SB
18	Otmakhova, Yana             	Отмахова, Яна             	LB1	RUS	6.03,39	
19	Golysheva, Yuliya           	Голышева, Юлия            	LB1	RUS	6.03,53	
20	SItdikova, Nailya           	Ситдикова, Наиля          	LB2	RUS	6.04,95	PR SB
21	Barinova, Elizaveta         	Баринова, Елизавета       	LB1	RUS	6.23,20	SB
22	Ulyanova, Elena             	Ульянова, Елена           	LB2	RUS	6.23,23	
23	Mutovkina, Ekaterina        	Мутовкина, Екатерина      	LB1	RUS	7.39,95	
DNS	Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 16 December 2018
1	Salnikova, Irina            	Сальникова, Ирина         	LC2	RUS	1.33,57	
2	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LC1	RUS	1.38,47	
3	Shiryaeva, Mariya           	Ширяева, Мария            	LC1	RUS	1.38,61	
4	Makarova, Viktoriya         	Макарова, Виктория        	LC1	RUS	1.38,65	
5	Kuraeva, Lyudmila           	Кураева, Людмила          	LC2	RUS	1.40,68	
6	Mukhametshina, Yasmina      	Мухаметшина, Ясмина       	LC2	RUS	1.40,96	
7	Trokhina, Olga              	Трохина, Ольга            	LC2	RUS	1.41,00	
8	Talybova, Milana            	Талыбова, Милана          	LC2	RUS	1.43,13	
9	Nikitenko, Viktoriya        	Никитенко, Виктория       	LC2	RUS	1.43,19	
10	Semerikova, Mariya          	Семерикова, Мария         	LC1	RUS	1.44,20	
11	Frolova, Olesya             	Фролова, Олеся            	LC1	RUS	1.45,39	
12	Kajgorodova, Kristina       	Кайгородова, Кристина     	LC1	RUS	1.46,23	
13	Ageeva, Anastasiya          	Агеева, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	1.46,63	PR SB
14	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela     	Сахабутдинова, Анжела     	LC2	RUS	1.47,68	SB
15	Chulkova, Sofya             	Чулкова, Софья            	LC2	RUS	1.47,92	
16	Anikina, Larisa             	Аникина, Лариса           	LC1	RUS	1.48,23	
17	Guseva, Regina              	Гусева, Регина            	LC2	RUS	1.49,48	
18	Kislukhina, Yuliya          	Кислухина, Юлия           	LC1	RUS	1.49,54	
19	Volokitina, Mariya          	Волокитина, Мария         	LC1	RUS	1.51,64	PR SB
20	Pozdeeva, Darya             	Поздеева, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	1.51,80	
21	Kolupaeva, Kseniya          	Колупаева, Ксения         	LC1	RUS	1.52,51	
22	Panova, Anastasiya          	Панова, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	1.52,54	
23	Agolczova, Alyona           	Алголцова, Алёна          	LC1	RUS	1.53,15	
24	Slykhova, Anastasiya        	Слыхова, Анастасия        	L?	RUS	1.57,67	
25	Dmitrieva, Sofiya           	Дмитриева, София          	LC1	RUS	2.00,47	SB
26	Rakhmatullina, Maya         	Рахматуллина, Мая         	LC1	RUS	2.01,49	
27	Zadorozhnaya, Darya         	Задорожная, Дарья         	LC1	RUS	2.05,80	
DQ	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya       	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LC2	RUS	DQ	

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 16 December 2018
1	Salnikova, Irina            	Сальникова, Ирина         	LC2	RUS	5.15,43	
2	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya       	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LC2	RUS	5.20,78	
3	Shiryaeva, Mariya           	Ширяева, Мария            	LC1	RUS	5.23,82	
4	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LC1	RUS	5.26,90	
5	Trokhina, Olga              	Трохина, Ольга            	LC2	RUS	5.30,10	
6	Talybova, Milana            	Талыбова, Милана          	LC2	RUS	5.37,75	
7	Frolova, Olesya             	Фролова, Олеся            	LC1	RUS	5.43,39	
8	Kuraeva, Lyudmila           	Кураева, Людмила          	LC2	RUS	5.44,49	
9	Semerikova, Mariya          	Семерикова, Мария         	LC1	RUS	5.48,11	PR SB
10	Ageeva, Anastasiya          	Агеева, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	5.49,80	PR SB
11	Mukhametshina, Yasmina      	Мухаметшина, Ясмина       	LC2	RUS	5.51,73	
12	Nikitenko, Viktoriya        	Никитенко, Виктория       	LC2	RUS	5.51,86	
13	Makarova, Viktoriya         	Макарова, Виктория        	LC1	RUS	5.53,48	
14	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela     	Сахабутдинова, Анжела     	LC2	RUS	5.56,02	PR SB
15	Panova, Anastasiya          	Панова, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	5.56,57	PR SB
16	Guseva, Regina              	Гусева, Регина            	LC2	RUS	5.57,54	
17	Kolupaeva, Kseniya          	Колупаева, Ксения         	LC1	RUS	5.59,12	
18	Anikina, Larisa             	Аникина, Лариса           	LC1	RUS	6.00,50	PR SB
19	Chulkova, Sofya             	Чулкова, Софья            	LC2	RUS	6.07,26	
20	Kislukhina, Yuliya          	Кислухина, Юлия           	LC1	RUS	6.09,76	
21	Pozdeeva, Darya             	Поздеева, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	6.21,35	
22	Agolczova, Alyona           	Алголцова, Алёна          	LC1	RUS	6.23,14	PR SB
23	Volokitina, Mariya          	Волокитина, Мария         	LC1	RUS	6.40,45	PR SB
DNS	Kajgorodova, Kristina       	Кайгородова, Кристина     	LC1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 16 December 2018
1	Titkova, Polina             	Титкова, Полина           	LA1	RUS	1.37,08	
2	Mazitova, Dilyara           	Мазитова, Диляра          	LA1	RUS	1.47,07	
3	Kochetkova, Anastasiya      	Кочеткова, Анастасия      	LYA	RUS	1.50,87	PR SB

3000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 16 December 2018
1	Titkova, Polina             	Титкова, Полина           	LA1	RUS	5.37,79	
2	Mazitova, Dilyara           	Мазитова, Диляра          	LA1	RUS	6.18,14	

500m Men - Junior B - 15 December 2018
1	Shabalin, Pavel             	Шабалин, Павел            	MB2	RUS	40,64	
2	Skripkin, Dmitrij           	Скрипкин, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	40,70	
3	Golberg, Joni               	Гольберг, Йони            	MB2	RUS	41,54	
4	Klyukin, Sergej             	Клюкин, Сергей            	MB2	RUS	42,10	
5	Dorofeev, Sergej            	Дорофеев, Сергей          	MB2	RUS	42,15	
6	Kaptelev, Artur             	Каптелев, Артур           	MB2	RUS	42,23	
7	Beloruscev, Maksim          	Белорусцев, Максим        	MB1	RUS	42,39	
8	Znakov, Andrej              	Знаков, Андрей            	MB1	RUS	42,88	
9	Chernykh, Aleksandr         	Черных, Александр         	MB1	RUS	43,14	
10	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur         	Ахметханов, Ильнур        	MB2	RUS	43,17	
11	Russkikh, Orkhan            	Русских, Орхан            	MB1	RUS	43,36	
12	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)     	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)   	MB2	RUS	43,51	
13	Dengin, Aleksandr           	Деньгин, Александр        	MB1	RUS	43,58	
14	Frolov, Evgenij             	Фролов, Евгений           	MB1	RUS	43,67	
15	Nikiforov, Aleksandr        	Никифоров, Александр      	MB1	RUS	43,79	
16	Zheleznov, Aleksandr (2002) 	Железнов, Александр (2002)	MB2	RUS	43,92	
17	Cibin, Mikhail              	Цибин, Михаил             	MB1	RUS	44,64	
18	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz          	Фахрутдинов, Аяз          	MB1	RUS	44,77	
19	Sirotkin, Albert            	Сироткин, Альберт         	MB1	RUS	44,84	
20	Gerasimov, Artem            	Герасимов, Артем          	MB2	RUS	44,92	SB
21	Ryazanov, Denis             	Рязанов, Денис            	MB2	RUS	45,11	SB
22	Grigorev, Maksim            	Григорьев, Максим         	MB2	RUS	45,17	
23	Tatarkin, Dmitrij           	Татаркин, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	45,20	SB
24	Vedernikov, Vladislav       	Ведерников, Владислав     	MB2	RUS	45,24	
25	Kochurov, Gleb              	Кочуров, Глеб             	MB1	RUS	45,28	
26	Permyakov, Grigorij         	Пермяков, Григорий        	MB1	RUS	45,48	
27	Demakov, Mark               	Демаков, Марк             	MB1	RUS	46,04	
28	Katyukhin, Danil            	Катюхин, Данил            	MB2	RUS	46,18	
29	Isupov, Vyacheslav          	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	46,39	
30	Serov, Arkadij              	Серов, Аркадий            	M?	RUS	46,54	SB

3000m Men - Junior B - 15 December 2018
1	Shabalin, Pavel             	Шабалин, Павел            	MB2	RUS	4.32,02	
2	Golberg, Joni               	Гольберг, Йони            	MB2	RUS	4.37,50	
3	Russkikh, Orkhan            	Русских, Орхан            	MB1	RUS	4.38,04	
4	Kaptelev, Artur             	Каптелев, Артур           	MB2	RUS	4.41,97	
5	Dengin, Aleksandr           	Деньгин, Александр        	MB1	RUS	4.47,76	
6	Nikiforov, Aleksandr        	Никифоров, Александр      	MB1	RUS	4.50,30	
7	Klyukin, Sergej             	Клюкин, Сергей            	MB2	RUS	4.50,70	
8	Skripkin, Dmitrij           	Скрипкин, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	4.52,64	
9	Beloruscev, Maksim          	Белорусцев, Максим        	MB1	RUS	4.54,16	
10	Ryazanov, Denis             	Рязанов, Денис            	MB2	RUS	4.56,57	PR SB
11	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur         	Ахметханов, Ильнур        	MB2	RUS	5.02,29	
12	Chernykh, Aleksandr         	Черных, Александр         	MB1	RUS	5.02,70	
13	Dorofeev, Sergej            	Дорофеев, Сергей          	MB2	RUS	5.07,85	
14	Katyukhin, Danil            	Катюхин, Данил            	MB2	RUS	5.10,12	SB
15	Demakov, Mark               	Демаков, Марк             	MB1	RUS	5.12,06	
16	Sirotkin, Albert            	Сироткин, Альберт         	MB1	RUS	5.12,13	PR SB
17	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz          	Фахрутдинов, Аяз          	MB1	RUS	5.14,86	
18	Vedernikov, Vladislav       	Ведерников, Владислав     	MB2	RUS	5.20,18	
19	Zheleznov, Aleksandr (2002) 	Железнов, Александр (2002)	MB2	RUS	5.21,04	PR SB
20	Frolov, Evgenij             	Фролов, Евгений           	MB1	RUS	5.23,20	
21	Kochurov, Gleb              	Кочуров, Глеб             	MB1	RUS	5.25,20	SB
22	Isupov, Vyacheslav          	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	5.27,00	
23	Permyakov, Grigorij         	Пермяков, Григорий        	MB1	RUS	5.29,02	
24	Grigorev, Maksim            	Григорьев, Максим         	MB2	RUS	5.30,16	SB
25	Gerasimov, Artem            	Герасимов, Артем          	MB2	RUS	5.31,16	SB
26	Cibin, Mikhail              	Цибин, Михаил             	MB1	RUS	5.36,87	PR SB
27	Znakov, Andrej              	Знаков, Андрей            	MB1	RUS	5.41,80	PR SB
28	Serov, Arkadij              	Серов, Аркадий            	M?	RUS	6.29,02	PR SB
29	Tatarkin, Dmitrij           	Татаркин, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	6.33,27	SB
DNS	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)     	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)   	MB2	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior C - 15 December 2018
1	Antonov, Nikolaj            	Антонов, Николай          	MC2	RUS	42,90	
2	Korzunin, Aleksandr         	Корзунин, Александр       	MC2	RUS	43,08	
3	Rudoj, Ilya                 	Рудой, Илья               	MC2	RUS	43,29	
4	Perminov, Andrej            	Перминов, Андрей          	MC2	RUS	43,51	
5	Klestov, Egor               	Клестов, Егор             	MC2	RUS	43,60	
6	Laptev, Vladislav           	Лаптев, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	44,00	
7	Pokryshechnikov, Egor       	Покрышечников, Егор       	MC2	RUS	44,42	
8	Morozov, Denis              	Морозов, Денис            	MC1	RUS	44,60	
9	Matveev, Andrej             	Матвеев, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	44,73	
10	Lobanov, Makar              	Лобанов, Макар            	MC2	RUS	46,23	SB
11	Zuev, Arsenij               	Зуев, Арсений             	MC1	RUS	46,88	
12	Boryaev, Aleksandr          	Боряев, Александр         	M?	RUS	46,92	PR SB
13	Nakroshaev, Roman           	Накрошаев, Роман          	MC1	RUS	46,98	
14	Bogdanchikov, Zakhar        	Богданчиков, Захар        	MC1	RUS	47,01	
15	Chuprunov, Nikita           	Чупрунов, Никита          	MC1	RUS	47,18	
16	Kukhtej, Dmitrij            	Кухтей, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	47,29	SB
17	Shakhmatov, Ilya            	Шахматов, Илья            	MC1	RUS	47,37	
18	Khokhryakov, Anton          	Хохряков, Антон           	MC2	RUS	47,45	PR SB
19	Volgin, Pavel               	Волгин, Павел             	MC2	RUS	47,54	
20	Durkin, Kirill              	Дуркин, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	47,95	
21	Petukhov, Savelij           	Петухов, Савелий          	MC2	RUS	48,39	PR SB
22	Mazur, Artem                	Мазур, Артем              	MC1	RUS	48,63	PR SB
23	Kurlykov, Denis             	Курлыков, Денис           	MC1	RUS	49,31	
24	Tataurov, Ilya              	Татауров, Илья            	MC1	RUS	49,39	
25	Czarkov, Ivan               	Царьков, Иван             	MC1	RUS	49,70	
26	Demyanov, Ivan              	Демьянов, Иван            	M?	RUS	49,73	PR SB
27	Merkushev, Lev              	Меркушев, Лев             	M?	RUS	50,04	PR SB
28	Tovarishhev, Artem          	Товарищев, Артем          	MC1	RUS	50,27	
29	Belkin, Maksim              	Белкин, Максим            	MC1	RUS	50,34	PR SB
30	Tregubov, Dmitrij           	Трегубов, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	50,45	
31	Kazakov, Egor               	Казаков, Егор             	MC1	RUS	50,60	
32	Mikhajlov, Sergej           	Михайлов, Сергей          	MC2	RUS	51,38	
33	Bulatov, Nikita             	Булатов, Никита           	MC1	RUS	51,54	
34	Safonov, Aleksej (2005)     	Сафонов, Алексей (2005)   	MC1	RUS	54,25	
35	Zheleznov, Kirill           	Железнов, Кирилл          	MC1	RUS	54,32	
36	Dadukov, Artur              	Дадуков, Артур            	MC1	RUS	54,37	PR SB
37	Gavshin, Ilya               	Гавшин, Илья              	MC1	RUS	58,04	
38	Ivanov, Ratmir              	Иванов, Ратмир            	MC2	RUS	1.21,00	
DNF	Alimpiev, Andrej            	Алимпиев, Андрей          	M?	RUS	DNF	

1500m Men - Junior C - 15 December 2018
1	Pokryshechnikov, Egor       	Покрышечников, Егор       	MC2	RUS	2.17,48	
2	Antonov, Nikolaj            	Антонов, Николай          	MC2	RUS	2.19,00	
3	Klestov, Egor               	Клестов, Егор             	MC2	RUS	2.21,95	
4	Laptev, Vladislav           	Лаптев, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	2.22,13	
5	Lobanov, Makar              	Лобанов, Макар            	MC2	RUS	2.23,65	PR SB
6	Perminov, Andrej            	Перминов, Андрей          	MC2	RUS	2.23,92	
7	Morozov, Denis              	Морозов, Денис            	MC1	RUS	2.24,72	
8	Chuprunov, Nikita           	Чупрунов, Никита          	MC1	RUS	2.24,80	
9	Rudoj, Ilya                 	Рудой, Илья               	MC2	RUS	2.25,90	
10	Durkin, Kirill              	Дуркин, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	2.29,00	PR SB
11	Matveev, Andrej             	Матвеев, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	2.30,40	
12	Mazur, Artem                	Мазур, Артем              	MC1	RUS	2.32,17	PR SB
13	Alimpiev, Andrej            	Алимпиев, Андрей          	M?	RUS	2.32,23	
14	Kukhtej, Dmitrij            	Кухтей, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	2.32,41	PR SB
15	Nakroshaev, Roman           	Накрошаев, Роман          	MC1	RUS	2.32,70	PR SB
16	Boryaev, Aleksandr          	Боряев, Александр         	M?	RUS	2.32,89	
17	Shakhmatov, Ilya            	Шахматов, Илья            	MC1	RUS	2.33,67	
18	Ivanov, Ratmir              	Иванов, Ратмир            	MC2	RUS	2.34,23	
19	Bogdanchikov, Zakhar        	Богданчиков, Захар        	MC1	RUS	2.35,51	
20	Merkushev, Lev              	Меркушев, Лев             	M?	RUS	2.36,58	PR SB
21	Petukhov, Savelij           	Петухов, Савелий          	MC2	RUS	2.36,64	PR SB
22	Zuev, Arsenij               	Зуев, Арсений             	MC1	RUS	2.38,42	
23	Demyanov, Ivan              	Демьянов, Иван            	M?	RUS	2.38,59	PR SB
24	Gavshin, Ilya               	Гавшин, Илья              	MC1	RUS	2.40,26	
25	Khokhryakov, Anton          	Хохряков, Антон           	MC2	RUS	2.41,20	PR SB
26	Tataurov, Ilya              	Татауров, Илья            	MC1	RUS	2.43,20	
27	Kurlykov, Denis             	Курлыков, Денис           	MC1	RUS	2.43,86	
28	Tovarishhev, Artem          	Товарищев, Артем          	MC1	RUS	2.45,02	
29	Bulatov, Nikita             	Булатов, Никита           	MC1	RUS	2.45,42	
30	Tregubov, Dmitrij           	Трегубов, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	2.47,32	PR SB
31	Mikhajlov, Sergej           	Михайлов, Сергей          	MC2	RUS	2.48,48	
32	Korzunin, Aleksandr         	Корзунин, Александр       	MC2	RUS	2.52,50	
33	Belkin, Maksim              	Белкин, Максим            	MC1	RUS	2.53,00	PR SB
34	Czarkov, Ivan               	Царьков, Иван             	MC1	RUS	2.53,17	
35	Kazakov, Egor               	Казаков, Егор             	MC1	RUS	2.54,89	
36	Zheleznov, Kirill           	Железнов, Кирилл          	MC1	RUS	2.55,70	
37	Safonov, Aleksej (2005)     	Сафонов, Алексей (2005)   	MC1	RUS	2.56,10	PR SB
38	Dadukov, Artur              	Дадуков, Артур            	MC1	RUS	3.03,20	PR SB

500m Men - Out of Competition - 15 December 2018
1	Ryabinin, Dmitrij           	Рябинин, Дмитрий          	MN1	RUS	41,75	
2	Grishanin, Aleksandr        	Гришанин, Александр       	MA1	RUS	41,79	
3	Magomedov, Amin             	Магомедов, Амин           	MYA	RUS	49,45	

3000m Men - Out of Competition - 15 December 2018
1	Grishanin, Aleksandr        	Гришанин, Александр       	MA1	RUS	5.07,11	

1500m Men - Junior B - 16 December 2018
1	Shabalin, Pavel             	Шабалин, Павел            	MB2	RUS	2.07,16	
2	Golberg, Joni               	Гольберг, Йони            	MB2	RUS	2.09,48	
3	Skripkin, Dmitrij           	Скрипкин, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	2.11,89	
4	Kaptelev, Artur             	Каптелев, Артур           	MB2	RUS	2.12,70	
5	Klyukin, Sergej             	Клюкин, Сергей            	MB2	RUS	2.13,67	
6	Russkikh, Orkhan            	Русских, Орхан            	MB1	RUS	2.13,90	
7	Ryazanov, Denis             	Рязанов, Денис            	MB2	RUS	2.14,68	PR SB
8	Dorofeev, Sergej            	Дорофеев, Сергей          	MB2	RUS	2.16,86	
9	Dengin, Aleksandr           	Деньгин, Александр        	MB1	RUS	2.16,95	
10	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur         	Ахметханов, Ильнур        	MB2	RUS	2.17,48	
11	Nikiforov, Aleksandr        	Никифоров, Александр      	MB1	RUS	2.18,29	
12	Chernykh, Aleksandr         	Черных, Александр         	MB1	RUS	2.19,10	
13	Beloruscev, Maksim          	Белорусцев, Максим        	MB1	RUS	2.19,70	
14	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz          	Фахрутдинов, Аяз          	MB1	RUS	2.19,77	
15	Demakov, Mark               	Демаков, Марк             	MB1	RUS	2.24,98	PR SB
16	Frolov, Evgenij             	Фролов, Евгений           	MB1	RUS	2.25,02	
17	Cibin, Mikhail              	Цибин, Михаил             	MB1	RUS	2.25,33	
18	Kochurov, Gleb              	Кочуров, Глеб             	MB1	RUS	2.25,81	SB
19	Permyakov, Grigorij         	Пермяков, Григорий        	MB1	RUS	2.26,04	
20	Grigorev, Maksim            	Григорьев, Максим         	MB2	RUS	2.26,35	
21	Sirotkin, Albert            	Сироткин, Альберт         	MB1	RUS	2.27,30	
22	Gerasimov, Artem            	Герасимов, Артем          	MB2	RUS	2.28,04	SB
23	Katyukhin, Danil            	Катюхин, Данил            	MB2	RUS	2.28,67	
24	Zheleznov, Aleksandr (2002) 	Железнов, Александр (2002)	MB2	RUS	2.28,82	
25	Vedernikov, Vladislav       	Ведерников, Владислав     	MB2	RUS	2.30,20	
26	Znakov, Andrej              	Знаков, Андрей            	MB1	RUS	2.30,28	
27	Isupov, Vyacheslav          	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	2.31,51	
28	Serov, Arkadij              	Серов, Аркадий            	M?	RUS	2.38,94	PR SB
29	Tatarkin, Dmitrij           	Татаркин, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	2.43,86	SB
DNS	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)     	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)   	MB2	RUS	DNS	

5000m Men - Junior B - 16 December 2018
1	Shabalin, Pavel             	Шабалин, Павел            	MB2	RUS	7.53,48	PR SB
2	Golberg, Joni               	Гольберг, Йони            	MB2	RUS	8.03,82	PR SB
3	Dengin, Aleksandr           	Деньгин, Александр        	MB1	RUS	8.07,48	
4	Russkikh, Orkhan            	Русских, Орхан            	MB1	RUS	8.11,92	PR SB
5	Ryazanov, Denis             	Рязанов, Денис            	MB2	RUS	8.15,53	PR SB
6	Beloruscev, Maksim          	Белорусцев, Максим        	MB1	RUS	8.15,55	
7	Nikiforov, Aleksandr        	Никифоров, Александр      	MB1	RUS	8.16,98	PR SB
8	Kaptelev, Artur             	Каптелев, Артур           	MB2	RUS	8.20,51	PR SB
9	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz          	Фахрутдинов, Аяз          	MB1	RUS	8.25,46	PR SB
10	Klyukin, Sergej             	Клюкин, Сергей            	MB2	RUS	8.29,28	PR SB
11	Skripkin, Dmitrij           	Скрипкин, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	8.30,39	PR SB
12	Chernykh, Aleksandr         	Черных, Александр         	MB1	RUS	8.39,70	PR SB
13	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur         	Ахметханов, Ильнур        	MB2	RUS	8.40,20	PR SB
14	Dorofeev, Sergej            	Дорофеев, Сергей          	MB2	RUS	8.44,24	SB
15	Frolov, Evgenij             	Фролов, Евгений           	MB1	RUS	8.54,83	PR SB
16	Demakov, Mark               	Демаков, Марк             	MB1	RUS	8.58,02	
17	Katyukhin, Danil            	Катюхин, Данил            	MB2	RUS	8.58,42	
18	Isupov, Vyacheslav          	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	8.58,62	
19	Sirotkin, Albert            	Сироткин, Альберт         	MB1	RUS	8.59,45	PR SB
20	Kochurov, Gleb              	Кочуров, Глеб             	MB1	RUS	9.04,58	PR SB
21	Zheleznov, Aleksandr (2002) 	Железнов, Александр (2002)	MB2	RUS	9.09,92	PR SB
22	Gerasimov, Artem            	Герасимов, Артем          	MB2	RUS	9.11,30	PR SB
23	Grigorev, Maksim            	Григорьев, Максим         	MB2	RUS	9.11,51	PR SB
24	Vedernikov, Vladislav       	Ведерников, Владислав     	MB2	RUS	9.23,82	
25	Permyakov, Grigorij         	Пермяков, Григорий        	MB1	RUS	9.30,40	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 16 December 2018
1	Korzunin, Aleksandr         	Корзунин, Александр       	MC2	RUS	1.26,68	
2	Antonov, Nikolaj            	Антонов, Николай          	MC2	RUS	1.27,15	
3	Pokryshechnikov, Egor       	Покрышечников, Егор       	MC2	RUS	1.28,30	
4	Rudoj, Ilya                 	Рудой, Илья               	MC2	RUS	1.28,57	
5	Laptev, Vladislav           	Лаптев, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	1.29,54	
6	Perminov, Andrej            	Перминов, Андрей          	MC2	RUS	1.29,60	
7	Klestov, Egor               	Клестов, Егор             	MC2	RUS	1.29,62	SB
8	Lobanov, Makar              	Лобанов, Макар            	MC2	RUS	1.33,32	PR SB
9	Shakhmatov, Ilya            	Шахматов, Илья            	MC1	RUS	1.33,95	PR SB
10	Matveev, Andrej             	Матвеев, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	1.34,01	
11	Morozov, Denis              	Морозов, Денис            	MC1	RUS	1.35,28	
12	Chuprunov, Nikita           	Чупрунов, Никита          	MC1	RUS	1.35,70	
13	Boryaev, Aleksandr          	Боряев, Александр         	M?	RUS	1.36,00	
14	Durkin, Kirill              	Дуркин, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	1.36,27	PR SB
15	Nakroshaev, Roman           	Накрошаев, Роман          	MC1	RUS	1.36,76	
16	Kukhtej, Dmitrij            	Кухтей, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	1.37,80	SB
17	Bogdanchikov, Zakhar        	Богданчиков, Захар        	MC1	RUS	1.38,15	
18	Petukhov, Savelij           	Петухов, Савелий          	MC2	RUS	1.38,87	PR SB
19	Tataurov, Ilya              	Татауров, Илья            	MC1	RUS	1.38,95	
20	Ivanov, Ratmir              	Иванов, Ратмир            	MC2	RUS	1.39,08	
21	Merkushev, Lev              	Меркушев, Лев             	M?	RUS	1.39,43	PR SB
22	Alimpiev, Andrej            	Алимпиев, Андрей          	M?	RUS	1.39,67	
23	Zuev, Arsenij               	Зуев, Арсений             	MC1	RUS	1.39,82	
24	Khokhryakov, Anton          	Хохряков, Антон           	MC2	RUS	1.40,07	PR SB
25	Volgin, Pavel               	Волгин, Павел             	MC2	RUS	1.41,07	
26	Demyanov, Ivan              	Демьянов, Иван            	M?	RUS	1.41,67	PR SB
27	Kurlykov, Denis             	Курлыков, Денис           	MC1	RUS	1.42,78	
28	Tovarishhev, Artem          	Товарищев, Артем          	MC1	RUS	1.44,36	
29	Mikhajlov, Sergej           	Михайлов, Сергей          	MC2	RUS	1.44,45	
30	Belkin, Maksim              	Белкин, Максим            	MC1	RUS	1.45,86	PR SB
31	Czarkov, Ivan               	Царьков, Иван             	MC1	RUS	1.46,76	
31	Bulatov, Nikita             	Булатов, Никита           	MC1	RUS	1.46,76	
33	Kazakov, Egor               	Казаков, Егор             	MC1	RUS	1.46,82	PR SB
34	Mazur, Artem                	Мазур, Артем              	MC1	RUS	1.46,92	
35	Zheleznov, Kirill           	Железнов, Кирилл          	MC1	RUS	1.49,92	
36	Safonov, Aleksej (2005)     	Сафонов, Алексей (2005)   	MC1	RUS	1.56,18	
36	Gavshin, Ilya               	Гавшин, Илья              	MC1	RUS	1.56,18	
38	Dadukov, Artur              	Дадуков, Артур            	MC1	RUS	1.57,39	
39	Tregubov, Dmitrij           	Трегубов, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	2.02,26	

3000m Men - Junior C - 16 December 2018
1	Korzunin, Aleksandr         	Корзунин, Александр       	MC2	RUS	4.42,51	
2	Pokryshechnikov, Egor       	Покрышечников, Егор       	MC2	RUS	4.54,70	
3	Antonov, Nikolaj            	Антонов, Николай          	MC2	RUS	4.55,56	
4	Perminov, Andrej            	Перминов, Андрей          	MC2	RUS	4.56,80	
5	Klestov, Egor               	Клестов, Егор             	MC2	RUS	4.57,02	
6	Laptev, Vladislav           	Лаптев, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	4.58,67	
7	Lobanov, Makar              	Лобанов, Макар            	MC2	RUS	5.05,64	PR SB
8	Morozov, Denis              	Морозов, Денис            	MC1	RUS	5.11,89	
9	Chuprunov, Nikita           	Чупрунов, Никита          	MC1	RUS	5.15,23	
10	Rudoj, Ilya                 	Рудой, Илья               	MC2	RUS	5.15,86	
11	Kukhtej, Dmitrij            	Кухтей, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	5.16,26	PR SB
12	Mazur, Artem                	Мазур, Артем              	MC1	RUS	5.17,03	PR SB
13	Durkin, Kirill              	Дуркин, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	5.17,16	PR SB
14	Alimpiev, Andrej            	Алимпиев, Андрей          	M?	RUS	5.17,21	PR SB
15	Nakroshaev, Roman           	Накрошаев, Роман          	MC1	RUS	5.17,33	PR SB
16	Bogdanchikov, Zakhar        	Богданчиков, Захар        	MC1	RUS	5.18,89	
17	Matveev, Andrej             	Матвеев, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	5.20,04	
18	Petukhov, Savelij           	Петухов, Савелий          	MC2	RUS	5.23,80	PR SB
19	Ivanov, Ratmir              	Иванов, Ратмир            	MC2	RUS	5.24,23	PR SB
20	Boryaev, Aleksandr          	Боряев, Александр         	M?	RUS	5.27,18	PR SB
21	Merkushev, Lev              	Меркушев, Лев             	M?	RUS	5.29,72	PR SB
22	Demyanov, Ivan              	Демьянов, Иван            	M?	RUS	5.34,70	PR SB
23	Zuev, Arsenij               	Зуев, Арсений             	MC1	RUS	5.35,36	PR SB
24	Shakhmatov, Ilya            	Шахматов, Илья            	MC1	RUS	5.35,79	
25	Gavshin, Ilya               	Гавшин, Илья              	MC1	RUS	6.07,18	PR SB

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 16 December 2018
1	Magomedov, Amin             	Магомедов, Амин           	MYA	RUS	1.42,28	PR SB

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 16 December 2018
1	Grishanin, Aleksandr        	Гришанин, Александр       	MA1	RUS	2.16,40	

            

Native Language Names