Ogólnopolskie Zawody Dzieci
Lubin (POL)
15 - 16 December 2018

500m Ladies - Junior D2 - 15 December 2018
1	Smejda, Iga               	LYA	POL	50,03	
2	Paluch, Martyna           	LYA	POL	51,50	
3	Gibas, Kornelia           	LYA	POL	52,43	
4	Kośka, Aleksandra         	LYA	POL	52,58	
5	Rybińska, Natalia         	LYA	POL	53,42	
6	Lis, Maja                 	LYA	POL	53,59	
7	Janas, Amelia             	LYA	POL	54,41	
8	Napłoszek, Natalia        	LYA	POL	56,50	
9	Wójcik, Liliana           	LYA	POL	57,85	SB
10	Gutowska, Zuzanna         	LYA	POL	58,39	
11	Wuls, Kornelia            	LYA	POL	58,99	
12	Grzanecka, Maja           	LYA	POL	1.02,65	SB

500m (2) Ladies - Junior D2 - 15 December 2018
1	Smejda, Iga               	LYA	POL	49,47	
2	Kośka, Aleksandra         	LYA	POL	51,87	
3	Paluch, Martyna           	LYA	POL	51,94	
4	Lis, Maja                 	LYA	POL	52,71	
5	Gibas, Kornelia           	LYA	POL	52,90	
6	Rybińska, Natalia         	LYA	POL	53,56	
7	Grzanecka, Maja           	LYA	POL	54,30	SB
8	Napłoszek, Natalia        	LYA	POL	55,52	
9	Gutowska, Zuzanna         	LYA	POL	56,92	
10	Wuls, Kornelia            	LYA	POL	59,03	
11	Wójcik, Liliana           	LYA	POL	1.01,32	
12	Janas, Amelia             	LYA	POL	1.05,66	

500m Ladies - Junior D1 - 15 December 2018
1	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria       	LYB	POL	48,88	SB
2	Braun, Zofia              	LYB	POL	51,54	
3	Kluf, Nadia               	LYB	POL	52,83	
4	Halbryt, Dominika         	LYB	POL	53,50	
5	Kociucka, Nina            	LYB	POL	54,50	
6	Zawisza, Emilia           	LYB	POL	54,75	
7	Tulkiewicz, Ewelina       	LYB	POL	54,85	
8	Sobczak, Katarzyna        	LYB	POL	55,29	
9	Boksza, Martyna           	LYB	POL	56,30	
10	Glapińska, Agata          	LYB	POL	56,32	
11	Marzyńska, Faustyna       	LYB	POL	57,56	
12	Wiśniewska, Oliwia        	LYB	POL	58,48	PR SB
13	Kwiatkowska, Karolina     	LYB	POL	58,50	
14	Janisz, Kinga             	LYB	POL	58,90	SB
15	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia        	LYB	POL	59,15	
16	Balczerczyk, Patrycja     	LYB	POL	59,36	
17	Borzuta, Aleksandra       	LYB	POL	1.01,22	
18	Świnoga, Aniela           	LYB	POL	1.03,17	
19	Mieczkowska, Zofia        	LYB	POL	1.06,26	
20	Walasik, Weronika         	LYB	POL	1.07,78	
21	Styk, Marzena             	LYB	POL	1.09,06	PR SB
22	Gomulicka, Natalia        	LYB	POL	1.24,33	PR SB
23	Kałka, Kornelia           	LYB	POL	1.26,41	PR SB

500m (2) Ladies - Junior D1 - 15 December 2018
1	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria       	LYB	POL	49,42	
2	Kluf, Nadia               	LYB	POL	52,44	
3	Braun, Zofia              	LYB	POL	52,47	
4	Halbryt, Dominika         	LYB	POL	53,30	
5	Kociucka, Nina            	LYB	POL	54,28	
6	Sobczak, Katarzyna        	LYB	POL	55,33	
7	Zawisza, Emilia           	LYB	POL	55,41	
8	Tulkiewicz, Ewelina       	LYB	POL	55,81	
9	Glapińska, Agata          	LYB	POL	57,17	
10	Marzyńska, Faustyna       	LYB	POL	57,68	
11	Boksza, Martyna           	LYB	POL	58,75	
12	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia        	LYB	POL	59,67	
13	Balczerczyk, Patrycja     	LYB	POL	59,73	
14	Borzuta, Aleksandra       	LYB	POL	1.00,18	
15	Janisz, Kinga             	LYB	POL	1.00,63	
16	Wiśniewska, Oliwia        	LYB	POL	1.01,11	
17	Kwiatkowska, Karolina     	LYB	POL	1.02,59	
18	Walasik, Weronika         	LYB	POL	1.03,81	
19	Mieczkowska, Zofia        	LYB	POL	1.04,12	
20	Świnoga, Aniela           	LYB	POL	1.04,48	
21	Styk, Marzena             	LYB	POL	1.08,92	PR SB
22	Kałka, Kornelia           	LYB	POL	1.10,48	PR SB
23	Gomulicka, Natalia        	LYB	POL	1.21,86	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior E2 - 15 December 2018
1	Polak, Julia              	LYC	POL	55,07	
2	Woźniak, Julia            	LYC	POL	56,35	PR SB
3	Fijałkowska, Natalia      	LYC	POL	56,44	
4	Matera, Pola              	LYC	POL	56,65	
5	Kopczak, Jagoda           	LYC	POL	57,30	
6	Banaszczyk, Joanna        	LYC	POL	58,38	
7	Chachuła, Natalia         	LYC	POL	59,11	
8	Rusek, Amelia             	LYC	POL	59,63	
9	Sadowska, Natalia         	LYC	POL	59,64	PR SB
10	Szuchnik, Sandra          	LYC	POL	1.03,87	SB
11	Herbut, Agnieszka         	LYC	POL	1.05,89	PR SB
12	Szczygło, Karolina        	LYC	POL	1.06,94	
13	Stapińska, Anna           	LYC	POL	1.10,48	PR SB
14	Falska, Malwina           	LYC	POL	1.12,14	
15	Sulińska, Anna            	LYC	POL	1.12,91	
16	Iwanicka, Lena            	LYC	POL	1.22,07	PR SB

300m Ladies - Junior E2 - 15 December 2018
1	Woźniak, Julia            	LYC	POL	28,83	SB
2	Polak, Julia              	LYC	POL	28,85	SB
3	Fijałkowska, Natalia      	LYC	POL	29,57	SB
4	Kopczak, Jagoda           	LYC	POL	29,82	SB
5	Matera, Pola              	LYC	POL	30,16	SB
6	Rusek, Amelia             	LYC	POL	31,08	SB
7	Banaszczyk, Joanna        	LYC	POL	31,27	SB
8	Sadowska, Natalia         	LYC	POL	31,71	SB
9	Chachuła, Natalia         	LYC	POL	31,81	SB
10	Falska, Malwina           	LYC	POL	31,98	SB
11	Szuchnik, Sandra          	LYC	POL	32,18	SB
12	Szczygło, Karolina        	LYC	POL	35,51	SB
13	Herbut, Agnieszka         	LYC	POL	35,60	SB
14	Sulińska, Anna            	LYC	POL	36,73	SB
15	Stapińska, Anna           	LYC	POL	36,95	SB
16	Iwanicka, Lena            	LYC	POL	37,47	SB

300m Ladies - Junior E1 - 15 December 2018
1	Syguła, Sandra            	LYE	POL	28,50	SB
2	Pytlowany, Maja           	LYD	POL	30,07	SB
3	Pańczyszyn, Amelia        	LYE	POL	30,14	SB
4	Krawiec, Julita           	LYD	POL	30,25	SB
5	Finc, Natalia             	LYD	POL	30,85	SB
6	Grzanecka, Matylda        	LYD	POL	31,15	SB
7	Sobczak, Alicja           	LYD	POL	31,68	SB
8	Domitrz, Helena           	LYD	POL	31,85	SB
9	Jaroszewicz, Julia        	LYD	POL	32,02	SB
10	Zając, Emilia             	LYD	POL	32,21	SB
11	Piecuch, Maria            	LYD	POL	32,66	SB
12	Sadowska, Lena            	LYE	POL	32,79	SB
13	Sołtysiak, Nikola         	LYD	POL	33,22	SB
14	Grińkow, Aleksandra       	LYD	POL	33,25	SB
15	Janisz, Zuzanna           	LYD	POL	33,90	SB
16	Braun, Antonina           	LYD	POL	34,12	SB
17	Grińkow, Zofia            	LYE	POL	34,14	SB
18	Budzan, Lena              	LYD	POL	34,30	SB
19	Napłoszek, Oliwia         	LYE	POL	35,10	SB
20	Marzyńska, Gloria         	LYF	POL	35,24	SB
21	Michałowska, Amelia       	LYE	POL	37,07	SB
22	Bylina, Olivia            	LYD	POL	37,87	SB
23	Pułecka, Nina             	LYF	POL	38,29	SB
24	Mińkowska, Natalia        	LYE	POL	42,01	SB
25	Kałka, Nikola             	LYE	POL	47,29	SB
26	Herbut, Anna              	LYC	POL	47,95	SB
27	Białecka, Malwina         	LYD	POL	48,88	SB
28	Tucharz, Weronika         	LYD	POL	51,23	SB
29	Gomulicka, Katarzyna      	LYE	POL	58,37	SB

300m (2) Ladies - Junior E1 - 15 December 2018
1	Syguła, Sandra            	LYE	POL	28,71	
2	Pańczyszyn, Amelia        	LYE	POL	28,85	SB
3	Krawiec, Julita           	LYD	POL	29,70	SB
3	Grzanecka, Matylda        	LYD	POL	29,70	SB
5	Finc, Natalia             	LYD	POL	29,86	SB
6	Pytlowany, Maja           	LYD	POL	30,18	
7	Sołtysiak, Nikola         	LYD	POL	30,30	SB
8	Sobczak, Alicja           	LYD	POL	30,45	SB
9	Jaroszewicz, Julia        	LYD	POL	30,93	SB
10	Domitrz, Helena           	LYD	POL	31,12	SB
11	Budzan, Lena              	LYD	POL	31,78	SB
12	Zając, Emilia             	LYD	POL	31,90	SB
13	Janisz, Zuzanna           	LYD	POL	32,36	SB
14	Piecuch, Maria            	LYD	POL	32,79	
15	Grińkow, Aleksandra       	LYD	POL	33,34	
16	Braun, Antonina           	LYD	POL	33,42	SB
17	Grińkow, Zofia            	LYE	POL	34,60	
18	Marzyńska, Gloria         	LYF	POL	34,70	SB
19	Napłoszek, Oliwia         	LYE	POL	35,00	SB
20	Michałowska, Amelia       	LYE	POL	35,38	SB
21	Pułecka, Nina             	LYF	POL	37,53	SB
22	Białecka, Malwina         	LYD	POL	38,84	SB
23	Bylina, Olivia            	LYD	POL	39,51	
24	Sadowska, Lena            	LYE	POL	41,47	
25	Mińkowska, Natalia        	LYE	POL	42,20	
26	Herbut, Anna              	LYC	POL	42,54	SB
27	Kałka, Nikola             	LYE	POL	45,81	SB
28	Gomulicka, Katarzyna      	LYE	POL	51,22	SB
29	Tucharz, Weronika         	LYD	POL	55,14	

500m Ladies - Junior D2 - 16 December 2018
1	Smejda, Iga               	LYA	POL	48,80	
2	Paluch, Martyna           	LYA	POL	50,82	
3	Lis, Maja                 	LYA	POL	52,15	
4	Kośka, Aleksandra         	LYA	POL	52,57	
5	Janas, Amelia             	LYA	POL	52,66	
6	Grzanecka, Maja           	LYA	POL	52,68	SB
7	Rybińska, Natalia         	LYA	POL	52,85	
8	Gibas, Kornelia           	LYA	POL	53,85	
9	Napłoszek, Natalia        	LYA	POL	55,12	SB
10	Gutowska, Zuzanna         	LYA	POL	56,19	
11	Wuls, Kornelia            	LYA	POL	57,01	
12	Wójcik, Liliana           	LYA	POL	57,62	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior D2 - 16 December 2018
1	Smejda, Iga               	LYA	POL	1.41,68	
2	Kośka, Aleksandra         	LYA	POL	1.46,29	
3	Lis, Maja                 	LYA	POL	1.48,16	
4	Paluch, Martyna           	LYA	POL	1.49,81	
5	Rybińska, Natalia         	LYA	POL	1.49,83	
6	Napłoszek, Natalia        	LYA	POL	1.51,17	PR SB
7	Grzanecka, Maja           	LYA	POL	1.51,62	PR SB
8	Janas, Amelia             	LYA	POL	1.52,41	
9	Gibas, Kornelia           	LYA	POL	1.55,06	
10	Wójcik, Liliana           	LYA	POL	2.01,01	PR SB
11	Wuls, Kornelia            	LYA	POL	2.01,87	
12	Gutowska, Zuzanna         	LYA	POL	2.23,52	

500m Ladies - Junior D1 - 16 December 2018
1	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria       	LYB	POL	48,81	SB
2	Braun, Zofia              	LYB	POL	51,24	
3	Halbryt, Dominika         	LYB	POL	52,23	
4	Kluf, Nadia               	LYB	POL	52,68	
5	Zawisza, Emilia           	LYB	POL	53,41	
6	Tulkiewicz, Ewelina       	LYB	POL	54,14	
7	Kociucka, Nina            	LYB	POL	54,44	
8	Sobczak, Katarzyna        	LYB	POL	54,70	
9	Boksza, Martyna           	LYB	POL	55,37	
10	Glapińska, Agata          	LYB	POL	56,11	
11	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia        	LYB	POL	58,23	
12	Marzyńska, Faustyna       	LYB	POL	58,26	
13	Borzuta, Aleksandra       	LYB	POL	58,75	
14	Janisz, Kinga             	LYB	POL	58,93	
15	Kwiatkowska, Karolina     	LYB	POL	59,26	
16	Balczerczyk, Patrycja     	LYB	POL	59,57	
17	Świnoga, Aniela           	LYB	POL	1.04,95	
18	Mieczkowska, Zofia        	LYB	POL	1.05,38	
19	Walasik, Weronika         	LYB	POL	1.05,42	
20	Styk, Marzena             	LYB	POL	1.07,50	PR SB
21	Wiśniewska, Oliwia        	LYB	POL	1.09,01	
22	Kałka, Kornelia           	LYB	POL	1.09,81	PR SB
23	Gomulicka, Natalia        	LYB	POL	1.22,18	

500m (2) Ladies - Junior D1 - 16 December 2018
1	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria       	LYB	POL	49,70	
2	Braun, Zofia              	LYB	POL	52,06	
3	Kluf, Nadia               	LYB	POL	52,18	
4	Halbryt, Dominika         	LYB	POL	53,14	
5	Zawisza, Emilia           	LYB	POL	54,24	
6	Kociucka, Nina            	LYB	POL	54,59	
7	Sobczak, Katarzyna        	LYB	POL	55,59	
8	Tulkiewicz, Ewelina       	LYB	POL	55,60	
9	Boksza, Martyna           	LYB	POL	56,94	
10	Glapińska, Agata          	LYB	POL	56,97	
11	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia        	LYB	POL	58,34	
12	Balczerczyk, Patrycja     	LYB	POL	58,40	
13	Marzyńska, Faustyna       	LYB	POL	59,20	
14	Borzuta, Aleksandra       	LYB	POL	59,90	
15	Janisz, Kinga             	LYB	POL	1.00,24	
16	Kwiatkowska, Karolina     	LYB	POL	1.01,40	
17	Wiśniewska, Oliwia        	LYB	POL	1.02,52	
18	Świnoga, Aniela           	LYB	POL	1.05,10	
19	Walasik, Weronika         	LYB	POL	1.05,68	
20	Mieczkowska, Zofia        	LYB	POL	1.06,10	
21	Styk, Marzena             	LYB	POL	1.06,42	PR SB
22	Kałka, Kornelia           	LYB	POL	1.19,08	
23	Gomulicka, Natalia        	LYB	POL	1.22,40	

500m Ladies - Junior E2 - 16 December 2018
1	Polak, Julia              	LYC	POL	54,22	
2	Fijałkowska, Natalia      	LYC	POL	55,70	
3	Kopczak, Jagoda           	LYC	POL	56,48	
4	Woźniak, Julia            	LYC	POL	56,68	
5	Rusek, Amelia             	LYC	POL	57,02	
6	Chachuła, Natalia         	LYC	POL	58,80	
7	Banaszczyk, Joanna        	LYC	POL	59,96	
8	Sadowska, Natalia         	LYC	POL	1.00,46	
9	Szuchnik, Sandra          	LYC	POL	1.03,83	SB
10	Herbut, Agnieszka         	LYC	POL	1.04,26	PR SB
11	Szczygło, Karolina        	LYC	POL	1.06,66	
12	Stapińska, Anna           	LYC	POL	1.10,49	
13	Matera, Pola              	LYC	POL	1.10,60	
14	Iwanicka, Lena            	LYC	POL	1.14,56	PR SB
15	Falska, Malwina           	LYC	POL	1.17,71	
16	Sulińska, Anna            	LYC	POL	1.20,07	

300m Ladies - Junior E2 - 16 December 2018
1	Polak, Julia              	LYC	POL	28,12	SB
2	Woźniak, Julia            	LYC	POL	28,20	SB
3	Fijałkowska, Natalia      	LYC	POL	29,11	SB
4	Kopczak, Jagoda           	LYC	POL	29,20	SB
5	Rusek, Amelia             	LYC	POL	29,68	SB
6	Sadowska, Natalia         	LYC	POL	30,69	SB
7	Chachuła, Natalia         	LYC	POL	30,73	SB
8	Szuchnik, Sandra          	LYC	POL	32,02	SB
9	Herbut, Agnieszka         	LYC	POL	33,89	SB
10	Szczygło, Karolina        	LYC	POL	34,06	SB
11	Sulińska, Anna            	LYC	POL	35,10	SB
12	Stapińska, Anna           	LYC	POL	35,18	SB
13	Iwanicka, Lena            	LYC	POL	37,81	
14	Banaszczyk, Joanna        	LYC	POL	38,26	
15	Matera, Pola              	LYC	POL	39,59	
16	Falska, Malwina           	LYC	POL	45,11	

300m Ladies - Junior E1 - 16 December 2018
1	Finc, Natalia             	LYD	POL	28,80	SB
2	Syguła, Sandra            	LYE	POL	29,44	
3	Grzanecka, Matylda        	LYD	POL	29,47	SB
4	Pańczyszyn, Amelia        	LYE	POL	29,55	
5	Krawiec, Julita           	LYD	POL	29,97	
6	Sołtysiak, Nikola         	LYD	POL	30,03	SB
7	Pytlowany, Maja           	LYD	POL	30,14	
8	Sobczak, Alicja           	LYD	POL	30,16	SB
9	Jaroszewicz, Julia        	LYD	POL	30,18	SB
10	Domitrz, Helena           	LYD	POL	30,90	SB
11	Piecuch, Maria            	LYD	POL	31,07	SB
12	Zając, Emilia             	LYD	POL	31,25	SB
13	Braun, Antonina           	LYD	POL	31,50	SB
14	Janisz, Zuzanna           	LYD	POL	31,94	SB
15	Grińkow, Aleksandra       	LYD	POL	32,83	SB
16	Budzan, Lena              	LYD	POL	33,65	
17	Grińkow, Zofia            	LYE	POL	33,86	SB
18	Sadowska, Lena            	LYE	POL	34,01	
19	Marzyńska, Gloria         	LYF	POL	34,10	SB
20	Napłoszek, Oliwia         	LYE	POL	34,45	SB
21	Michałowska, Amelia       	LYE	POL	36,80	
22	Bylina, Olivia            	LYD	POL	37,40	SB
23	Pułecka, Nina             	LYF	POL	37,63	
24	Herbut, Anna              	LYC	POL	39,89	SB
25	Tucharz, Weronika         	LYD	POL	43,60	SB
26	Gomulicka, Katarzyna      	LYE	POL	43,70	SB
27	Białecka, Malwina         	LYD	POL	44,61	
28	Mińkowska, Natalia        	LYE	POL	45,52	
29	Kałka, Nikola             	LYE	POL	46,31	

500m Men - Junior D2 - 15 December 2018
1	Bielas, Mikołaj           	MYA	POL	47,22	
1	Borkowski, Piotr          	MYA	POL	47,22	
3	Śliwka, Mateusz           	MYA	POL	47,92	
4	Stadnicki, Jerzy          	MYA	POL	49,58	
5	Florkowski, Mikołaj       	MYA	POL	49,62	
6	Marciniak, Eryk           	MYA	POL	49,64	
7	Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz    	MYA	POL	49,76	
8	Maliczowski, Roch         	MYA	POL	50,18	
9	Kowalski, Wojciech        	MYA	POL	53,21	
10	Cyniak, Filip             	MYA	POL	53,95	
11	Baranowski, Łukasz        	MYA	POL	54,17	
12	Lenarcik, Bartłomiej      	MYA	POL	57,15	
13	Dublas, Łukasz            	MYA	POL	1.01,78	

500m (2) Men - Junior D2 - 15 December 2018
1	Borkowski, Piotr          	MYA	POL	45,78	
2	Bielas, Mikołaj           	MYA	POL	45,81	
3	Śliwka, Mateusz           	MYA	POL	47,09	
4	Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz    	MYA	POL	48,26	
5	Maliczowski, Roch         	MYA	POL	48,90	
6	Florkowski, Mikołaj       	MYA	POL	49,30	
7	Stadnicki, Jerzy          	MYA	POL	49,40	
8	Marciniak, Eryk           	MYA	POL	49,75	
9	Baranowski, Łukasz        	MYA	POL	52,63	PR SB
10	Kowalski, Wojciech        	MYA	POL	52,81	
11	Cyniak, Filip             	MYA	POL	53,58	
12	Dublas, Łukasz            	MYA	POL	1.00,90	
13	Lenarcik, Bartłomiej      	MYA	POL	1.04,64	

500m Men - Junior D1 - 15 December 2018
1	Hostyński, Szymon         	MYB	POL	48,96	
2	Kudła, Patryk             	MYB	POL	51,51	
3	Skrzydlewski, Rafał       	MYB	POL	52,49	SB
4	Sylwestrzak, Mateusz      	MYB	POL	53,55	
5	Krawczyk, Mikołaj         	MYB	POL	54,82	SB
6	Niepołomski, Patryk       	MYB	POL	55,28	
7	Jankowski, Krzysztof      	MYB	POL	55,76	
8	Zając, Przemysław         	MYB	POL	56,12	
9	Starowicz, Piotr          	MYB	POL	1.26,14	PR SB

500m (2) Men - Junior D1 - 15 December 2018
1	Hostyński, Szymon         	MYB	POL	48,88	
2	Kudła, Patryk             	MYB	POL	51,00	PR SB
3	Skrzydlewski, Rafał       	MYB	POL	52,33	SB
4	Sylwestrzak, Mateusz      	MYB	POL	53,24	
5	Krawczyk, Mikołaj         	MYB	POL	53,82	SB
6	Jankowski, Krzysztof      	MYB	POL	55,54	
7	Niepołomski, Patryk       	MYB	POL	56,36	
8	Zając, Przemysław         	MYB	POL	57,64	
9	Starowicz, Piotr          	MYB	POL	1.26,23	

500m Men - Junior E2 - 15 December 2018
1	Marzyński, Franciszek     	MYC	POL	53,87	
2	Stańdo, Maciej            	MYC	POL	58,35	
3	Szczepanek, Bartosz       	MYC	POL	58,51	
4	Klimczak, Hubert          	MYC	POL	59,28	
5	Ambrozik, Oliwier         	MYC	POL	1.00,36	
6	Grabowski, Tomasz         	MYC	POL	1.26,41	PR SB

300m Men - Junior E2 - 15 December 2018
1	Marzyński, Franciszek     	MYC	POL	28,38	SB
2	Stańdo, Maciej            	MYC	POL	30,65	SB
3	Klimczak, Hubert          	MYC	POL	31,12	SB
4	Ambrozik, Oliwier         	MYC	POL	32,96	SB
5	Szczepanek, Bartosz       	MYC	POL	38,30	
6	Grabowski, Tomasz         	MYC	POL	45,66	SB

300m Men - Junior E1 - 15 December 2018
1	Łamasz, Adam              	MYD	POL	30,17	SB
2	Ślusarski, Miłosz         	MYD	POL	32,70	SB
3	Mazurek, Mateusz          	MYE	POL	32,94	SB
4	Matera, Alex              	MYF	POL	33,71	SB
5	Dąbrowski, Mateusz        	MYF	POL	35,27	SB
6	Jabłoński, Franek         	MYE	POL	35,41	SB
7	Tucharz, Michał           	MYD	POL	38,05	SB
8	Burknap-Piotrowicz, Brajan	MYE	POL	39,85	SB
9	Budziński, Fabian         	MYE	POL	40,70	SB
10	Wachowski, Karol          	MYE	POL	42,38	SB
11	Starowicz, Adam           	MYE	POL	51,59	SB

300m (2) Men - Junior E1 - 15 December 2018
1	Łamasz, Adam              	MYD	POL	30,01	SB
2	Ślusarski, Miłosz         	MYD	POL	32,16	SB
3	Mazurek, Mateusz          	MYE	POL	32,74	SB
4	Jabłoński, Franek         	MYE	POL	34,54	SB
5	Dąbrowski, Mateusz        	MYF	POL	34,90	SB
6	Matera, Alex              	MYF	POL	36,70	
7	Tucharz, Michał           	MYD	POL	37,74	SB
8	Burknap-Piotrowicz, Brajan	MYE	POL	40,40	
9	Budziński, Fabian         	MYE	POL	41,98	
10	Wachowski, Karol          	MYE	POL	42,85	
11	Starowicz, Adam           	MYE	POL	50,03	SB

500m Men - Junior D2 - 16 December 2018
1	Bielas, Mikołaj           	MYA	POL	45,62	
2	Borkowski, Piotr          	MYA	POL	45,70	
3	Śliwka, Mateusz           	MYA	POL	47,08	
4	Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz    	MYA	POL	48,32	
5	Marciniak, Eryk           	MYA	POL	48,45	
6	Maliczowski, Roch         	MYA	POL	48,59	
7	Florkowski, Mikołaj       	MYA	POL	48,78	
8	Stadnicki, Jerzy          	MYA	POL	48,89	
9	Kowalski, Wojciech        	MYA	POL	52,12	
10	Cyniak, Filip             	MYA	POL	53,78	
11	Baranowski, Łukasz        	MYA	POL	54,20	
12	Lenarcik, Bartłomiej      	MYA	POL	54,98	
13	Dublas, Łukasz            	MYA	POL	59,12	

1000m Men - Junior D2 - 16 December 2018
1	Śliwka, Mateusz           	MYA	POL	1.34,36	
2	Bielas, Mikołaj           	MYA	POL	1.34,62	
3	Borkowski, Piotr          	MYA	POL	1.34,71	
4	Marciniak, Eryk           	MYA	POL	1.37,68	
5	Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz    	MYA	POL	1.39,12	
6	Florkowski, Mikołaj       	MYA	POL	1.40,20	
7	Stadnicki, Jerzy          	MYA	POL	1.41,25	
8	Maliczowski, Roch         	MYA	POL	1.41,46	
9	Kowalski, Wojciech        	MYA	POL	1.49,70	
10	Lenarcik, Bartłomiej      	MYA	POL	1.52,36	
11	Cyniak, Filip             	MYA	POL	1.54,00	
12	Baranowski, Łukasz        	MYA	POL	1.54,64	
13	Dublas, Łukasz            	MYA	POL	2.02,53	

500m Men - Junior D1 - 16 December 2018
1	Hostyński, Szymon         	MYB	POL	48,73	
2	Kudła, Patryk             	MYB	POL	51,42	
3	Skrzydlewski, Rafał       	MYB	POL	52,41	
4	Sylwestrzak, Mateusz      	MYB	POL	52,78	
5	Krawczyk, Mikołaj         	MYB	POL	53,34	SB
6	Niepołomski, Patryk       	MYB	POL	54,24	
7	Jankowski, Krzysztof      	MYB	POL	55,98	
8	Zając, Przemysław         	MYB	POL	56,67	
9	Starowicz, Piotr          	MYB	POL	1.23,10	PR SB

500m (2) Men - Junior D1 - 16 December 2018
1	Hostyński, Szymon         	MYB	POL	49,39	
2	Kudła, Patryk             	MYB	POL	51,06	
3	Skrzydlewski, Rafał       	MYB	POL	52,61	
4	Krawczyk, Mikołaj         	MYB	POL	53,71	
5	Sylwestrzak, Mateusz      	MYB	POL	54,12	
6	Niepołomski, Patryk       	MYB	POL	54,28	
7	Jankowski, Krzysztof      	MYB	POL	56,25	
8	Zając, Przemysław         	MYB	POL	58,47	
9	Starowicz, Piotr          	MYB	POL	1.26,20	

500m Men - Junior E2 - 16 December 2018
1	Marzyński, Franciszek     	MYC	POL	54,16	
2	Stańdo, Maciej            	MYC	POL	57,16	
3	Ambrozik, Oliwier         	MYC	POL	57,18	
4	Szczepanek, Bartosz       	MYC	POL	59,31	
5	Klimczak, Hubert          	MYC	POL	59,39	
6	Grabowski, Tomasz         	MYC	POL	1.23,89	PR SB

300m Men - Junior E2 - 16 December 2018
1	Marzyński, Franciszek     	MYC	POL	24,67	SB
2	Ambrozik, Oliwier         	MYC	POL	29,16	SB
3	Stańdo, Maciej            	MYC	POL	29,93	SB
4	Szczepanek, Bartosz       	MYC	POL	30,01	SB
5	Klimczak, Hubert          	MYC	POL	30,56	SB
6	Grabowski, Tomasz         	MYC	POL	40,60	SB

300m Men - Junior E1 - 16 December 2018
1	Łamasz, Adam              	MYD	POL	29,94	SB
2	Ślusarski, Miłosz         	MYD	POL	31,03	SB
3	Matera, Alex              	MYF	POL	33,06	SB
4	Jabłoński, Franek         	MYE	POL	33,81	SB
4	Dąbrowski, Mateusz        	MYF	POL	33,81	SB
6	Mazurek, Mateusz          	MYE	POL	34,23	
7	Tucharz, Michał           	MYD	POL	37,02	SB
8	Burknap-Piotrowicz, Brajan	MYE	POL	39,19	SB
9	Budziński, Fabian         	MYE	POL	41,20	
10	Wachowski, Karol          	MYE	POL	41,99	SB
11	Starowicz, Adam           	MYE	POL	1.02,68	

            

Native Language Names