Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1)
Kolomna (RUS)
15 - 16 December 2018

500m Ladies - Junior B - 15 December 2018
1	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya       	Шацких, Анастасия          	LB1	RUS	41,68	
2	Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина           	LB2	RUS	41,83	PR SB
3	Valter, Valeriya            	Вальтер, Валерия           	LB2	RUS	41,86	
4	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra     	Рутковская, Александра     	LB2	RUS	41,93	PR SB
5	Avtonomova, Marina          	Автономова, Марина         	LB2	RUS	42,15	
6	Slesareva, Irina            	Слесарева, Ирина           	LB2	RUS	42,47	
7	Myagkova, Mariya            	Мягкова, Мария             	LB1	RUS	42,48	
8	Mitrofanova, Lyudmila       	Митрофанова, Людмила       	LB1	RUS	42,96	
9	Zemskaya, Sofya             	Земская, Софья             	LB2	RUS	43,02	
10	Taungaver, Marina           	Таунгавер, Марина          	LB2	RUS	43,39	SB
11	Denisova, Aleksandra        	Денисова, Александра       	LB2	RUS	43,53	PR SB
12	Mishina, Marina             	Мишина, Марина             	LB2	RUS	43,99	
13	Pavlova, Darya (2003)       	Павлова, Дарья (2003)      	LB1	RUS	44,08	PR SB
14	Gubchenko, Valeriya         	Губченко, Валерия          	LB2	RUS	44,17	SB
15	Yudina, Alina               	Юдина, Алина               	LB1	RUS	44,37	
16	Gecz, Viktoriya             	Гец, Виктория              	LB2	RUS	44,66	
17	Sergienya, Olesya           	Сергиеня, Олеся            	LB1	RUS	44,67	
18	Bazhenova, Anastasiya       	Баженова, Анастасия        	LB1	RUS	44,98	PR SB
19	Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина            	LB1	RUS	45,23	SB
20	Androsova, Valeriya         	Андросова, Валерия         	LB1	RUS	45,24	
21	Plachinda, Khristina        	Плачинда, Христина         	LB2	RUS	45,41	SB
22	Guzik, Milena               	Гузик, Милена              	LB1	RUS	45,46	
23	Lysova, Sofiya              	Лысова, София              	LB2	RUS	45,85	PR SB
24	Brant, Anastasiya           	Брант, Анастасия           	LB1	RUS	45,92	PR SB
25	Forostyanaya, Mariya        	Форостяная, Мария          	LB1	RUS	46,43	PR SB
26	Barysheva, Anna             	Барышева, Анна             	LB2	RUS	47,03	
27	Chernyaeva, Olga            	Черняева, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	47,74	SB
28	Komolova, Karina            	Комолова, Карина           	LB1	RUS	47,91	
29	Najdyonysheva, Zlata        	Найдёнышева, Злата         	L?	RUS	48,83	
30	Nikolaeva, Aleksandra       	Николаева, Александра      	LB1	RUS	49,21	PR SB
31	Fadeeva, Anastasiya         	Фадеева, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	49,27	PR SB
32	Smirnova, Elena (2002)      	Смирнова, Елена (2002)     	LB2	RUS	50,04	
33	Vinogradova, Yana           	Виноградова, Яна           	LB1	RUS	50,50	SB
34	Shilova, Kseniya            	Шилова, Ксения             	L?	RUS	50,95	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 15 December 2018
1	Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина           	LB2	RUS	2.09,70	PR SB
2	Slesareva, Irina            	Слесарева, Ирина           	LB2	RUS	2.09,86	PR SB
3	Avtonomova, Marina          	Автономова, Марина         	LB2	RUS	2.10,45	PR SB
4	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra     	Рутковская, Александра     	LB2	RUS	2.10,70	PR SB
5	Mitrofanova, Lyudmila       	Митрофанова, Людмила       	LB1	RUS	2.11,96	PR SB
6	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya       	Шацких, Анастасия          	LB1	RUS	2.12,44	SB
7	Valter, Valeriya            	Вальтер, Валерия           	LB2	RUS	2.12,68	PR SB
8	Zemskaya, Sofya             	Земская, Софья             	LB2	RUS	2.12,76	SB
9	Pavlova, Darya (2003)       	Павлова, Дарья (2003)      	LB1	RUS	2.13,08	SB
10	Yudina, Alina               	Юдина, Алина               	LB1	RUS	2.14,38	PR SB
11	Taungaver, Marina           	Таунгавер, Марина          	LB2	RUS	2.16,19	PR SB
12	Androsova, Valeriya         	Андросова, Валерия         	LB1	RUS	2.17,09	SB
13	Brant, Anastasiya           	Брант, Анастасия           	LB1	RUS	2.18,23	PR SB
14	Forostyanaya, Mariya        	Форостяная, Мария          	LB1	RUS	2.20,46	PR SB
15	Denisova, Aleksandra        	Денисова, Александра       	LB2	RUS	2.24,39	
16	Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина            	LB1	RUS	2.25,23	SB
17	Lysova, Sofiya              	Лысова, София              	LB2	RUS	2.26,69	
18	Najdyonysheva, Zlata        	Найдёнышева, Злата         	L?	RUS	2.26,70	
19	Gecz, Viktoriya             	Гец, Виктория              	LB2	RUS	2.26,71(3)	
20	Guzik, Milena               	Гузик, Милена              	LB1	RUS	2.26,71(5)	SB
21	Chernyaeva, Olga            	Черняева, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	2.28,41	SB
22	Gubchenko, Valeriya         	Губченко, Валерия          	LB2	RUS	2.29,35	
23	Bazhenova, Anastasiya       	Баженова, Анастасия        	LB1	RUS	2.31,84	PR SB
24	Fadeeva, Anastasiya         	Фадеева, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	2.31,85	PR SB
25	Barysheva, Anna             	Барышева, Анна             	LB2	RUS	2.32,06	PR SB
26	Mishina, Marina             	Мишина, Марина             	LB2	RUS	2.34,80	SB
27	Smirnova, Elena (2002)      	Смирнова, Елена (2002)     	LB2	RUS	2.35,52	
28	Komolova, Karina            	Комолова, Карина           	LB1	RUS	2.35,93	SB
29	Vinogradova, Yana           	Виноградова, Яна           	LB1	RUS	2.42,19	SB
30	Shilova, Kseniya            	Шилова, Ксения             	L?	RUS	2.44,72	PR SB
31	Nikolaeva, Aleksandra       	Николаева, Александра      	LB1	RUS	2.55,72	
DQ	Sergienya, Olesya           	Сергиеня, Олеся            	LB1	RUS	DQ	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 15 December 2018
1	Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета        	LC1	RUS	42,35	PR SB
2	Garibyan, Lilit             	Гарибян, Лилит             	LC2	RUS	42,53	
3	Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника         	LC2	RUS	43,08	
4	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LC1	RUS	43,24	
5	Beregovenko, Milena         	Береговенко, Милена        	LC2	RUS	43,48	
6	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa        	Кузнецова, Василиса        	LC1	RUS	43,49	
7	Borisova, Ekaterina         	Борисова, Екатерина        	LC1	RUS	43,54	
8	Chebotareva, Elena          	Чеботарева, Елена          	LC1	RUS	43,61	
9	Shamoyan, Milena            	Шамоян, Милена             	LC1	RUS	44,35	
10	Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина          	LC2	RUS	44,71	
11	Yudenkova, Darya            	Юденкова, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	44,92	
12	Ivanova, Anna (2003)        	Иванова, Анна (2003)       	LC2	RUS	45,00	
13	Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	45,30	PR SB
14	Yaskova, Albina             	Яськова, Альбина           	LC1	RUS	45,33	
15	Ergardt, Elizaveta          	Эргардт, Елизавета         	LC2	RUS	45,56	SB
16	Nesterova, Nadezhda         	Нестерова, Надежда         	LC2	RUS	45,61	PR SB
17	Abdulazizova, Sabrina       	Абдулазизова, Сабрина      	LC1	RUS	45,69	PR SB
18	Morozova, Viktoriya         	Морозова, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	45,74	PR SB
19	Kopzhanova, Darya           	Копжанова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	45,88	
20	Ilicheva, Kseniya           	Ильичева, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	45,99	PR SB
21	Belyaeva, Arina             	Беляева, Арина             	LC1	RUS	46,23	
22	Vlasova, Kseniya            	Власова, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	46,50	SB
23	Elkina, Galina              	Елкина, Галина             	LC1	RUS	46,71	
24	Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	46,71(7)	
25	Beshenkovskaya, Tatyana     	Бешенковская, Татьяна      	L?	RUS	46,73	PR SB
26	Chernyavskaya, Kristina     	Чернявская, Кристина       	LC1	RUS	46,86	SB
27	Pavlova, Irina              	Павлова, Ирина             	LC2	RUS	46,91	PR SB
28	Fruktova, Darya             	Фруктова, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	46,94	SB
29	Khvatkova, Nataliya         	Хваткова, Наталия          	LC1	RUS	47,35(1)	
30	Salikhova, Kamila           	Салихова, Камила           	L?	RUS	47,35(9)	PR SB
31	Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	47,37	PR SB
32	Khramkova, Sofya            	Храмкова, Софья            	LC1	RUS	48,18	
33	Bolotnikova, Olesya         	Болотникова, Олеся         	L?	RUS	48,30	PR SB
34	Shishlyannikova, Varvara    	Шишлянникова, Варвара      	LC1	RUS	48,47	
35	Alikhanova, Asiyat          	Алиханова, Асият           	L?	RUS	48,61	PR SB
36	Gribakho, Viktoriya         	Грибахо, Виктория          	L?	RUS	48,76	
37	Shuvalova, Ekaterina        	Шувалова, Екатерина        	LC1	RUS	48,80	
38	Makarova, Ekaterina         	Макарова, Екатерина        	LC1	RUS	49,06	PR SB
39	Rajcina, Ulyana             	Райцина, Ульяна            	LC1	RUS	49,69	PR SB
40	Zenushkina, Anna            	Зенушкина, Анна            	LC2	RUS	49,81	PR SB
41	Zasetkina, Anastasiya       	Засеткина, Анастасия       	LC1	RUS	50,04	SB
42	Budarina, Mariya            	Бударина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	50,47	
43	Vinogradova, Polina         	Виноградова, Полина        	LC2	RUS	52,04	
44	Volushkova, Viktoriya       	Волушкова, Виктория        	LC2	RUS	52,80	
45	Parshina, Polina            	Паршина, Полина            	LC2	RUS	52,98	
DNS	Babkina, Alina (2004)       	Бабкина, Алина (2004)      	LC2	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Portnova, Mariya            	Портнова, Мария            	LC2	RUS	WDR	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 15 December 2018
1	Garibyan, Lilit             	Гарибян, Лилит             	LC2	RUS	2.08,26	PR SB
2	Borisova, Ekaterina         	Борисова, Екатерина        	LC1	RUS	2.11,26	PR SB
3	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa        	Кузнецова, Василиса        	LC1	RUS	2.12,76	PR SB
4	Chebotareva, Elena          	Чеботарева, Елена          	LC1	RUS	2.14,14	PR SB
5	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LC1	RUS	2.14,44	PR SB
6	Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета        	LC1	RUS	2.14,48	
7	Beregovenko, Milena         	Береговенко, Милена        	LC2	RUS	2.15,31	SB
8	Yudenkova, Darya            	Юденкова, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	2.18,78	SB
9	Abdulazizova, Sabrina       	Абдулазизова, Сабрина      	LC1	RUS	2.20,43	PR SB
10	Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина          	LC2	RUS	2.20,77	PR SB
11	Fruktova, Darya             	Фруктова, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	2.20,87	PR SB
12	Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника         	LC2	RUS	2.21,20	SB
13	Shamoyan, Milena            	Шамоян, Милена             	LC1	RUS	2.22,85	PR SB
14	Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	2.22,91	PR SB
15	Yaskova, Albina             	Яськова, Альбина           	LC1	RUS	2.22,97	PR SB
16	Morozova, Viktoriya         	Морозова, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	2.23,63	PR SB
17	Elkina, Galina              	Елкина, Галина             	LC1	RUS	2.23,73	PR SB
18	Vinogradova, Polina         	Виноградова, Полина        	LC2	RUS	2.24,36	
19	Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	2.26,46	PR SB
20	Ergardt, Elizaveta          	Эргардт, Елизавета         	LC2	RUS	2.26,55	
21	Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	2.26,58	
22	Ivanova, Anna (2003)        	Иванова, Анна (2003)       	LC2	RUS	2.27,33	SB
23	Nesterova, Nadezhda         	Нестерова, Надежда         	LC2	RUS	2.27,74	SB
24	Pavlova, Irina              	Павлова, Ирина             	LC2	RUS	2.28,72	
25	Kopzhanova, Darya           	Копжанова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	2.28,91	
26	Ilicheva, Kseniya           	Ильичева, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	2.29,32	PR SB
27	Belyaeva, Arina             	Беляева, Арина             	LC1	RUS	2.29,75	PR SB
28	Khramkova, Sofya            	Храмкова, Софья            	LC1	RUS	2.30,95	
29	Alikhanova, Asiyat          	Алиханова, Асият           	L?	RUS	2.31,82	PR SB
30	Salikhova, Kamila           	Салихова, Камила           	L?	RUS	2.32,33	PR SB
31	Chernyavskaya, Kristina     	Чернявская, Кристина       	LC1	RUS	2.35,37	
32	Shishlyannikova, Varvara    	Шишлянникова, Варвара      	LC1	RUS	2.35,63	SB
33	Makarova, Ekaterina         	Макарова, Екатерина        	LC1	RUS	2.37,35	PR SB
34	Vlasova, Kseniya            	Власова, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	2.37,82	SB
35	Bolotnikova, Olesya         	Болотникова, Олеся         	L?	RUS	2.39,40	PR SB
36	Shuvalova, Ekaterina        	Шувалова, Екатерина        	LC1	RUS	2.40,36	PR SB
37	Rajcina, Ulyana             	Райцина, Ульяна            	LC1	RUS	2.40,74	PR SB
38	Khvatkova, Nataliya         	Хваткова, Наталия          	LC1	RUS	2.42,64	PR SB
39	Budarina, Mariya            	Бударина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	2.43,42	
40	Zenushkina, Anna            	Зенушкина, Анна            	LC2	RUS	2.44,10	PR SB
41	Beshenkovskaya, Tatyana     	Бешенковская, Татьяна      	L?	RUS	2.44,92	SB
42	Volushkova, Viktoriya       	Волушкова, Виктория        	LC2	RUS	2.47,24	PR SB
43	Zasetkina, Anastasiya       	Засеткина, Анастасия       	LC1	RUS	2.47,62	PR SB
44	Gribakho, Viktoriya         	Грибахо, Виктория          	L?	RUS	2.49,95	
45	Parshina, Polina            	Паршина, Полина            	LC2	RUS	2.53,68	PR SB
DNS	Babkina, Alina (2004)       	Бабкина, Алина (2004)      	LC2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 16 December 2018
1	Avtonomova, Marina          	Автономова, Марина         	LB2	RUS	1.22,68	PR SB
2	Myagkova, Mariya            	Мягкова, Мария             	LB1	RUS	1.23,36	PR SB
3	Slesareva, Irina            	Слесарева, Ирина           	LB2	RUS	1.24,37	
4	Mitrofanova, Lyudmila       	Митрофанова, Людмила       	LB1	RUS	1.24,42	PR SB
5	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra     	Рутковская, Александра     	LB2	RUS	1.24,57	PR SB
6	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya       	Шацких, Анастасия          	LB1	RUS	1.24,78	
7	Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина           	LB2	RUS	1.24,79	PR SB
8	Valter, Valeriya            	Вальтер, Валерия           	LB2	RUS	1.24,81	PR SB
9	Zemskaya, Sofya             	Земская, Софья             	LB2	RUS	1.25,98	SB
10	Pavlova, Darya (2003)       	Павлова, Дарья (2003)      	LB1	RUS	1.27,16	SB
11	Taungaver, Marina           	Таунгавер, Марина          	LB2	RUS	1.27,38	SB
12	Yudina, Alina               	Юдина, Алина               	LB1	RUS	1.27,55	SB
13	Sergienya, Olesya           	Сергиеня, Олеся            	LB1	RUS	1.27,60	SB
14	Denisova, Aleksandra        	Денисова, Александра       	LB2	RUS	1.28,62	PR SB
15	Androsova, Valeriya         	Андросова, Валерия         	LB1	RUS	1.28,77	SB
16	Brant, Anastasiya           	Брант, Анастасия           	LB1	RUS	1.30,23	PR SB
17	Gecz, Viktoriya             	Гец, Виктория              	LB2	RUS	1.30,69	
18	Gubchenko, Valeriya         	Губченко, Валерия          	LB2	RUS	1.31,07	SB
19	Forostyanaya, Mariya        	Форостяная, Мария          	LB1	RUS	1.31,62	PR SB
20	Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина            	LB1	RUS	1.32,03	
21	Lysova, Sofiya              	Лысова, София              	LB2	RUS	1.33,88	PR SB
22	Guzik, Milena               	Гузик, Милена              	LB1	RUS	1.33,96	SB
23	Bazhenova, Anastasiya       	Баженова, Анастасия        	LB1	RUS	1.34,00	PR SB
24	Chernyaeva, Olga            	Черняева, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	1.34,88	SB
25	Plachinda, Khristina        	Плачинда, Христина         	LB2	RUS	1.35,31	
26	Barysheva, Anna             	Барышева, Анна             	LB2	RUS	1.36,65	PR SB
27	Najdyonysheva, Zlata        	Найдёнышева, Злата         	L?	RUS	1.37,20	
28	Komolova, Karina            	Комолова, Карина           	LB1	RUS	1.38,26	SB
29	Mishina, Marina             	Мишина, Марина             	LB2	RUS	1.38,33	
30	Nikolaeva, Aleksandra       	Николаева, Александра      	LB1	RUS	1.39,30	PR SB
31	Fadeeva, Anastasiya         	Фадеева, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	1.39,37	PR SB
32	Smirnova, Elena (2002)      	Смирнова, Елена (2002)     	LB2	RUS	1.40,57	SB
33	Vinogradova, Yana           	Виноградова, Яна           	LB1	RUS	1.44,39	SB
34	Shilova, Kseniya            	Шилова, Ксения             	L?	RUS	1.44,57	PR SB

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 16 December 2018
1	Myagkova, Mariya            	Мягкова, Мария             	LB1	RUS	4.34,93	PR SB
2	Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина           	LB2	RUS	4.38,84	PR SB
3	Pavlova, Darya (2003)       	Павлова, Дарья (2003)      	LB1	RUS	4.39,35	SB
4	Zemskaya, Sofya             	Земская, Софья             	LB2	RUS	4.39,36	PR SB
5	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra     	Рутковская, Александра     	LB2	RUS	4.41,62	PR SB
6	Mitrofanova, Lyudmila       	Митрофанова, Людмила       	LB1	RUS	4.43,10	PR SB
7	Slesareva, Irina            	Слесарева, Ирина           	LB2	RUS	4.45,67	PR SB
8	Brant, Anastasiya           	Брант, Анастасия           	LB1	RUS	4.49,86	PR SB
9	Yudina, Alina               	Юдина, Алина               	LB1	RUS	4.50,10	SB
10	Valter, Valeriya            	Вальтер, Валерия           	LB2	RUS	4.54,96	PR SB
11	Taungaver, Marina           	Таунгавер, Марина          	LB2	RUS	4.56,77	SB
12	Androsova, Valeriya         	Андросова, Валерия         	LB1	RUS	5.03,62	SB
13	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya       	Шацких, Анастасия          	LB1	RUS	5.03,71	SB
14	Forostyanaya, Mariya        	Форостяная, Мария          	LB1	RUS	5.03,85	PR SB
15	Najdyonysheva, Zlata        	Найдёнышева, Злата         	L?	RUS	5.04,75	PR SB
16	Avtonomova, Marina          	Автономова, Марина         	LB2	RUS	5.04,80	SB
17	Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина            	LB1	RUS	5.07,63	SB
18	Guzik, Milena               	Гузик, Милена              	LB1	RUS	5.08,07	SB
19	Denisova, Aleksandra        	Денисова, Александра       	LB2	RUS	5.17,75	
20	Chernyaeva, Olga            	Черняева, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	5.18,29	SB
21	Fadeeva, Anastasiya         	Фадеева, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	5.24,97	PR SB
22	Gecz, Viktoriya             	Гец, Виктория              	LB2	RUS	5.27,83	SB
23	Gubchenko, Valeriya         	Губченко, Валерия          	LB2	RUS	5.28,48	PR SB
24	Barysheva, Anna             	Барышева, Анна             	LB2	RUS	5.33,33	PR SB
25	Nikolaeva, Aleksandra       	Николаева, Александра      	LB1	RUS	5.36,01	SB
26	Smirnova, Elena (2002)      	Смирнова, Елена (2002)     	LB2	RUS	5.37,34	SB
27	Bazhenova, Anastasiya       	Баженова, Анастасия        	LB1	RUS	5.38,04	PR SB
28	Komolova, Karina            	Комолова, Карина           	LB1	RUS	5.43,13	SB
29	Vinogradova, Yana           	Виноградова, Яна           	LB1	RUS	6.04,20	SB
WDR	Lysova, Sofiya              	Лысова, София              	LB2	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Mishina, Marina             	Мишина, Марина             	LB2	RUS	WDR	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 16 December 2018
1	Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета        	LC1	RUS	1.23,55	PR SB
2	Garibyan, Lilit             	Гарибян, Лилит             	LC2	RUS	1.24,07	PR SB
3	Borisova, Ekaterina         	Борисова, Екатерина        	LC1	RUS	1.24,41	PR SB
4	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa        	Кузнецова, Василиса        	LC1	RUS	1.25,42	PR SB
5	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LC1	RUS	1.26,13	PR SB
6	Beregovenko, Milena         	Береговенко, Милена        	LC2	RUS	1.26,96	
7	Chebotareva, Elena          	Чеботарева, Елена          	LC1	RUS	1.27,26	PR SB
8	Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника         	LC2	RUS	1.27,91	SB
9	Vinogradova, Polina         	Виноградова, Полина        	LC2	RUS	1.29,63	PR SB
10	Yudenkova, Darya            	Юденкова, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	1.29,92	PR SB
11	Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина          	LC2	RUS	1.30,33	PR SB
12	Shamoyan, Milena            	Шамоян, Милена             	LC1	RUS	1.30,36	SB
13	Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	1.30,81	PR SB
14	Morozova, Viktoriya         	Морозова, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	1.31,03	PR SB
15	Abdulazizova, Sabrina       	Абдулазизова, Сабрина      	LC1	RUS	1.31,37	PR SB
16	Yaskova, Albina             	Яськова, Альбина           	LC1	RUS	1.32,33	PR SB
17	Fruktova, Darya             	Фруктова, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	1.32,52	PR SB
18	Ivanova, Anna (2003)        	Иванова, Анна (2003)       	LC2	RUS	1.33,18	
19	Pavlova, Irina              	Павлова, Ирина             	LC2	RUS	1.33,41	PR SB
20	Elkina, Galina              	Елкина, Галина             	LC1	RUS	1.33,99	
21	Kopzhanova, Darya           	Копжанова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	1.34,03	
22	Nesterova, Nadezhda         	Нестерова, Надежда         	LC2	RUS	1.34,56	SB
23	Ilicheva, Kseniya           	Ильичева, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	1.35,53(2)	PR SB
24	Beshenkovskaya, Tatyana     	Бешенковская, Татьяна      	L?	RUS	1.35,53(7)	PR SB
25	Salikhova, Kamila           	Салихова, Камила           	L?	RUS	1.35,72	PR SB
26	Alikhanova, Asiyat          	Алиханова, Асият           	L?	RUS	1.36,52	PR SB
27	Bolotnikova, Olesya         	Болотникова, Олеся         	L?	RUS	1.37,38	PR SB
28	Shishlyannikova, Varvara    	Шишлянникова, Варвара      	LC1	RUS	1.37,44	SB
29	Belyaeva, Arina             	Беляева, Арина             	LC1	RUS	1.37,56	
30	Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	1.37,64	
31	Chernyavskaya, Kristina     	Чернявская, Кристина       	LC1	RUS	1.37,96	
32	Vlasova, Kseniya            	Власова, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	1.38,35	SB
33	Khramkova, Sofya            	Храмкова, Софья            	LC1	RUS	1.39,32	SB
34	Shuvalova, Ekaterina        	Шувалова, Екатерина        	LC1	RUS	1.39,56	PR SB
35	Gribakho, Viktoriya         	Грибахо, Виктория          	L?	RUS	1.40,19	SB
36	Khvatkova, Nataliya         	Хваткова, Наталия          	LC1	RUS	1.40,43	PR SB
37	Rajcina, Ulyana             	Райцина, Ульяна            	LC1	RUS	1.41,11	PR SB
38	Zenushkina, Anna            	Зенушкина, Анна            	LC2	RUS	1.41,45	PR SB
39	Zasetkina, Anastasiya       	Засеткина, Анастасия       	LC1	RUS	1.41,83	PR SB
40	Makarova, Ekaterina         	Макарова, Екатерина        	LC1	RUS	1.41,97	PR SB
41	Budarina, Mariya            	Бударина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	1.42,67	PR SB
42	Volushkova, Viktoriya       	Волушкова, Виктория        	LC2	RUS	1.47,36	SB
43	Parshina, Polina            	Паршина, Полина            	LC2	RUS	1.52,06	
DNF	Ergardt, Elizaveta          	Эргардт, Елизавета         	LC2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	DQ	

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 16 December 2018
1	Borisova, Ekaterina         	Борисова, Екатерина        	LC1	RUS	4.36,74	PR SB
2	Garibyan, Lilit             	Гарибян, Лилит             	LC2	RUS	4.37,14	PR SB
3	Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета        	LC1	RUS	4.40,86	PR SB
4	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa        	Кузнецова, Василиса        	LC1	RUS	4.41,55	PR SB
5	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LC1	RUS	4.44,97	PR SB
6	Fruktova, Darya             	Фруктова, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	4.49,81	PR SB
7	Chebotareva, Elena          	Чеботарева, Елена          	LC1	RUS	4.50,85	PR SB
8	Shamoyan, Milena            	Шамоян, Милена             	LC1	RUS	4.52,96	PR SB
9	Beregovenko, Milena         	Береговенко, Милена        	LC2	RUS	4.53,39	
10	Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина          	LC2	RUS	4.58,07	PR SB
11	Morozova, Viktoriya         	Морозова, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	4.59,55	PR SB
12	Yaskova, Albina             	Яськова, Альбина           	LC1	RUS	5.00,78	PR SB
13	Pavlova, Irina              	Павлова, Ирина             	LC2	RUS	5.01,10	PR SB
14	Elkina, Galina              	Елкина, Галина             	LC1	RUS	5.01,35	PR SB
15	Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника         	LC2	RUS	5.05,51	PR SB
16	Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	5.07,13	PR SB
17	Yudenkova, Darya            	Юденкова, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	5.07,31	
18	Vinogradova, Polina         	Виноградова, Полина        	LC2	RUS	5.08,16	SB
19	Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	5.12,51	PR SB
20	Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	5.14,40	PR SB
21	Alikhanova, Asiyat          	Алиханова, Асият           	L?	RUS	5.15,79	PR SB
22	Chernyavskaya, Kristina     	Чернявская, Кристина       	LC1	RUS	5.16,85	PR SB
23	Salikhova, Kamila           	Салихова, Камила           	L?	RUS	5.18,18	PR SB
24	Nesterova, Nadezhda         	Нестерова, Надежда         	LC2	RUS	5.18,62	PR SB
25	Khramkova, Sofya            	Храмкова, Софья            	LC1	RUS	5.18,82	SB
26	Ergardt, Elizaveta          	Эргардт, Елизавета         	LC2	RUS	5.21,96	PR SB
27	Shishlyannikova, Varvara    	Шишлянникова, Варвара      	LC1	RUS	5.22,67	SB
28	Ivanova, Anna (2003)        	Иванова, Анна (2003)       	LC2	RUS	5.27,33	SB
29	Ilicheva, Kseniya           	Ильичева, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	5.34,78	PR SB
DQ	Abdulazizova, Sabrina       	Абдулазизова, Сабрина      	LC1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Kopzhanova, Darya           	Копжанова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Belyaeva, Arina             	Беляева, Арина             	LC1	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Junior B - 15 December 2018
1	Sharapov, Maksim            	Шарапов, Максим            	MB2	RUS	37,54	PR SB
2	Golubchikov, Demid          	Голубчиков, Демид          	MB2	RUS	37,76	PR SB
3	Taran, Pavel                	Таран, Павел               	MB2	RUS	37,87	PR SB
4	Sivcev, Kirill              	Сивцев, Кирилл             	MB2	RUS	37,89	PR SB
5	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)   	Сергеев, Александр (2003)  	MB1	RUS	38,18	PR SB
6	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)        	Тарасов, Иван (2003)       	MB1	RUS	38,27	
7	Czvetkov, Aleksej           	Цветков, Алексей           	MB1	RUS	38,55	
8	Smagin, Filipp              	Смагин, Филипп             	MB1	RUS	38,71	
9	Poplavskij, Roman           	Поплавский, Роман          	MB2	RUS	38,84	PR SB
10	Latukhin, Roman             	Латухин, Роман             	MB2	RUS	39,17	
11	Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	39,20	PR SB
12	Czarev, Dmitrij             	Царев, Дмитрий             	MB2	RUS	39,22(2)	
13	Najdenov, Roman             	Найденов, Роман            	MB2	RUS	39,22(6)	PR SB
14	Nikiforov, Dmitrij          	Никифоров, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	39,30	PR SB
15	Khrapov, Egor               	Храпов, Егор               	MB2	RUS	39,32	
16	Roslyakov, Kirill           	Росляков, Кирилл           	MB2	RUS	39,37	PR SB
17	Mironov, Nikita             	Миронов, Никита            	MB2	RUS	39,40	PR SB
18	Galkin, Daniil              	Галкин, Даниил             	MB1	RUS	39,43	PR SB
19	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas         	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас        	MB2	RUS	39,50	
20	Tarasov, Matvej             	Тарасов, Матвей            	MB1	RUS	39,68	PR SB
21	Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван              	MB1	RUS	39,73	PR SB
22	Kortikov, Dmitrij           	Кортиков, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	39,79	PR SB
23	Alekseev, Denis I. (2002)   	Алексеев, Денис И. (2002)  	MB2	RUS	40,06	PR SB
24	Ravcheev, Aleksandr         	Равчеев, Александр         	MB1	RUS	40,15	
25	Kiselev, Denis (2002)       	Киселев, Денис (2002)      	MB2	RUS	40,16	PR SB
26	Samarin, Vadim              	Самарин, Вадим             	MB2	RUS	40,28	
27	Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита         	MB1	RUS	40,35	
28	Artamonov, Andrej           	Артамонов, Андрей          	MB2	RUS	40,91	PR SB
29	Sevostyanov, Lev            	Севостьянов, Лев           	MB2	RUS	41,16	
30	Guba, Aleksandr             	Губа, Александр            	MB1	RUS	41,43	PR SB
31	Kulichkov, Oleg             	Куличков, Олег             	MB1	RUS	41,54	PR SB
32	Smirnov, Aleksandr (2002)   	Смирнов, Александр (2002)  	MB1	RUS	41,65	PR SB
33	Lokhmaev, Sergej            	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MB1	RUS	41,66	
34	Grubov, Georgij             	Грубов, Георгий            	M?	RUS	41,67	PR SB
35	Malyshkin, Nikita           	Малышкин, Никита           	MB1	RUS	41,89	
36	Klimkov, Semyon             	Климков, Семён             	MB2	RUS	42,11	PR SB
37	Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	42,22	PR SB
38	Milyaev, Kirill (2002)      	Миляев, Кирилл (2002)      	MB1	RUS	42,31	PR SB
39	Ivushkin, Maksim            	Ивушкин, Максим            	MB2	RUS	42,32	SB
40	Voronin, Aleksej            	Воронин, Алексей           	MB2	RUS	42,40	
41	Piltyaev, Mikhail           	Пильтяев, Михаил           	MB1	RUS	42,42	PR SB
42	Rodionov, Ivan              	Родионов, Иван             	MB2	RUS	42,58	
43	Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур           	MB1	RUS	42,67	PR SB
44	Koryaev, Pavel              	Коряев, Павел              	MB1	RUS	42,75	
45	Sokolov, Aleksandr          	Соколов, Александр         	M?	RUS	42,80	PR SB
46	Makarov, Pavel              	Макаров, Павел             	MB1	RUS	43,33	SB
47	Goryachev, Daniil           	Горячев, Даниил            	MB1	RUS	43,49	SB
48	Liskov, Vladislav           	Лисков, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	43,71	PR SB
49	Barykin, Nikita             	Барыкин, Никита            	MB2	RUS	44,05	PR SB
50	Igoshin, Roman              	Игошин, Роман              	MB2	RUS	44,23	SB
51	Burchalin, Andrej           	Бурчалин, Андрей           	MB2	RUS	45,00	PR SB
52	Tkachenko, Nikita           	Ткаченко, Никита           	MB2	RUS	45,66	
53	Dobrik, Aleksandr           	Добрик, Александр          	MB2	RUS	45,81	SB
54	Ivanov, Dmitrij (2002)      	Иванов, Дмитрий (2002)     	MB2	RUS	46,09	SB
55	Fedosov, Egor               	Федосов, Егор              	MB1	RUS	49,89	PR SB
56	Moskalenko, Igor            	Москаленко, Игорь          	MB1	RUS	53,08	
57	Menshhikov, Sergej          	Менщиков, Сергей           	MB2	RUS	1.04,91	

3000m Men - Junior B - 15 December 2018
1	Taran, Pavel                	Таран, Павел               	MB2	RUS	3.56,81	PR SB
2	Nikiforov, Dmitrij          	Никифоров, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	4.01,37	PR SB
3	Czvetkov, Aleksej           	Цветков, Алексей           	MB1	RUS	4.04,67	PR SB
4	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)   	Сергеев, Александр (2003)  	MB1	RUS	4.05,61	PR SB
5	Sharapov, Maksim            	Шарапов, Максим            	MB2	RUS	4.06,55	PR SB
6	Sivcev, Kirill              	Сивцев, Кирилл             	MB2	RUS	4.10,28	PR SB
7	Czarev, Dmitrij             	Царев, Дмитрий             	MB2	RUS	4.11,00	PR SB
8	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas         	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас        	MB2	RUS	4.13,80	PR SB
9	Latukhin, Roman             	Латухин, Роман             	MB2	RUS	4.15,30	PR SB
10	Kortikov, Dmitrij           	Кортиков, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	4.17,09	PR SB
11	Mironov, Nikita             	Миронов, Никита            	MB2	RUS	4.19,11	SB
12	Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита         	MB1	RUS	4.20,55	PR SB
13	Khrapov, Egor               	Храпов, Егор               	MB2	RUS	4.20,94	PR SB
14	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)        	Тарасов, Иван (2003)       	MB1	RUS	4.21,09	SB
15	Tarasov, Matvej             	Тарасов, Матвей            	MB1	RUS	4.21,13	PR SB
16	Smagin, Filipp              	Смагин, Филипп             	MB1	RUS	4.22,87	PR SB
17	Galkin, Daniil              	Галкин, Даниил             	MB1	RUS	4.23,80	PR SB
18	Artamonov, Andrej           	Артамонов, Андрей          	MB2	RUS	4.23,97	PR SB
19	Moskalenko, Igor            	Москаленко, Игорь          	MB1	RUS	4.28,11	PR SB
20	Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван              	MB1	RUS	4.29,07	PR SB
21	Alekseev, Denis I. (2002)   	Алексеев, Денис И. (2002)  	MB2	RUS	4.29,82	PR SB
22	Golubchikov, Demid          	Голубчиков, Демид          	MB2	RUS	4.30,02	PR SB
23	Kulichkov, Oleg             	Куличков, Олег             	MB1	RUS	4.32,98	PR SB
24	Roslyakov, Kirill           	Росляков, Кирилл           	MB2	RUS	4.33,10	
25	Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	4.37,06	
26	Samarin, Vadim              	Самарин, Вадим             	MB2	RUS	4.38,23	
27	Klimkov, Semyon             	Климков, Семён             	MB2	RUS	4.39,31	SB
28	Poplavskij, Roman           	Поплавский, Роман          	MB2	RUS	4.39,77	
29	Sevostyanov, Lev            	Севостьянов, Лев           	MB2	RUS	4.39,96	SB
30	Koryaev, Pavel              	Коряев, Павел              	MB1	RUS	4.40,33	
31	Kiselev, Denis (2002)       	Киселев, Денис (2002)      	MB2	RUS	4.41,48	PR SB
32	Smirnov, Aleksandr (2002)   	Смирнов, Александр (2002)  	MB1	RUS	4.41,89	PR SB
33	Guba, Aleksandr             	Губа, Александр            	MB1	RUS	4.44,72	PR SB
34	Dobrik, Aleksandr           	Добрик, Александр          	MB2	RUS	4.47,22	PR SB
35	Ivushkin, Maksim            	Ивушкин, Максим            	MB2	RUS	4.48,14	SB
36	Goryachev, Daniil           	Горячев, Даниил            	MB1	RUS	4.50,94	PR SB
37	Lokhmaev, Sergej            	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MB1	RUS	4.55,40	SB
38	Piltyaev, Mikhail           	Пильтяев, Михаил           	MB1	RUS	4.55,75	PR SB
39	Grubov, Georgij             	Грубов, Георгий            	M?	RUS	4.56,80	PR SB
40	Igoshin, Roman              	Игошин, Роман              	MB2	RUS	5.02,15	SB
41	Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур           	MB1	RUS	5.03,16	
42	Voronin, Aleksej            	Воронин, Алексей           	MB2	RUS	5.03,75	PR SB
43	Sokolov, Aleksandr          	Соколов, Александр         	M?	RUS	5.04,09	SB
44	Tkachenko, Nikita           	Ткаченко, Никита           	MB2	RUS	5.13,66	PR SB
45	Ivanov, Dmitrij (2002)      	Иванов, Дмитрий (2002)     	MB2	RUS	5.14,20	PR SB
46	Fedosov, Egor               	Федосов, Егор              	MB1	RUS	5.23,71	PR SB
47	Makarov, Pavel              	Макаров, Павел             	MB1	RUS	5.28,25	PR SB
DNS	Najdenov, Roman             	Найденов, Роман            	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Barykin, Nikita             	Барыкин, Никита            	MB2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Burchalin, Andrej           	Бурчалин, Андрей           	MB2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Menshhikov, Sergej          	Менщиков, Сергей           	MB2	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Malyshkin, Nikita           	Малышкин, Никита           	MB1	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Liskov, Vladislav           	Лисков, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - Junior C - 15 December 2018
1	Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MC2	RUS	38,96	PR SB
2	Grishhenko, Dmitrij         	Грищенко, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	39,09	PR SB
3	Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей             	MC2	RUS	39,64	
4	Lysov, Timofej              	Лысов, Тимофей             	MC2	RUS	39,98	PR SB
5	Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro   	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро    	MC1	RUS	40,07(2)	PR SB
6	Potapenkov, Oleg            	Потапенков, Олег           	MC2	RUS	40,07(3)	PR SB
7	Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила            	MC2	RUS	40,08	PR SB
8	Andryushin, Maksim          	Андрюшин, Максим           	MC2	RUS	40,17	PR SB
9	Anokhin, Ilya               	Анохин, Илья               	MC2	RUS	40,31	PR SB
10	Chernenko, Yaroslav         	Черненко, Ярослав          	MC2	RUS	40,64	
11	Zelenin, Vladislav          	Зеленин, Владислав         	MC1	RUS	40,71	PR SB
12	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MC2	RUS	40,76	
13	Bunin, Pavel                	Бунин, Павел               	MC2	RUS	40,88	
14	Kocheshev, Nikita           	Кочешев, Никита            	MC1	RUS	40,94	PR SB
15	Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	41,13	
16	Tupikov, Vladimir           	Тупиков, Владимир          	MC1	RUS	41,16	PR SB
17	Golik, Denis                	Голик, Денис               	MC2	RUS	41,19	
18	Plachinda, Aleksej          	Плачинда, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	41,21	
19	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)    	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MC1	RUS	41,83	
20	Boriskin, Yaroslav          	Борискин, Ярослав          	MC2	RUS	42,00	PR SB
21	Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	42,23	PR SB
22	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC1	RUS	42,41	
23	Matveev, Matvej             	Матвеев, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	42,55	
24	Omelchenko, Artem           	Омельченко, Артем          	MC2	RUS	42,96	
25	Komarov, Andrej             	Комаров, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	43,01	PR SB
26	Antipin, Rodion             	Антипин, Родион            	MC1	RUS	43,02	PR SB
27	Novikov, Matvej             	Новиков, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	43,14	PR SB
28	Leshkevich, Egor            	Лешкевич, Егор             	MC2	RUS	43,19	
29	Osokin, Oleg                	Осокин, Олег               	MC2	RUS	43,22	SB
30	Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем            	MC1	RUS	43,40	PR SB
31	Grebennikov, Vladislav      	Гребенников, Владислав     	MC2	RUS	43,60	
32	Razin, Ivan                 	Разин, Иван                	MC2	RUS	43,71	PR SB
33	Vinogradov, Matvej          	Виноградов, Матвей         	MC1	RUS	43,85	PR SB
34	Rachkov, Aleksandr          	Рачков, Александр          	MC1	RUS	44,14	
35	Pronin, Egor                	Пронин, Егор               	MC1	RUS	44,22	PR SB
36	Dolotov, Nikita             	Долотов, Никита            	MC2	RUS	44,24	PR SB
37	Najdenyshev, Daniil         	Найденышев, Даниил         	M?	RUS	44,28(1)	PR SB
38	Dubakin, Ilya               	Дубакин, Илья              	MC1	RUS	44,28(5)	PR SB
39	Zubkov, Valerij             	Зубков, Валерий            	MC1	RUS	44,42	PR SB
40	Azarev, Semen               	Азарьев, Семен             	M?	RUS	44,68	PR SB
41	Zheltov, Daniil             	Желтов, Даниил             	M?	RUS	45,01	PR SB
42	Smolenkov, Nikita           	Смоленков, Никита          	M?	RUS	45,16	PR SB
43	Mitrofanov, Ivan            	Митрофанов, Иван           	M?	RUS	45,38	
44	Mironov, Aleksandr          	Миронов, Александр         	M?	RUS	45,58	
45	Popov, Andrej (2004)        	Попов, Андрей (2004)       	MC1	RUS	45,64	PR SB
46	Ruzhenskij, Mikhail         	Руженский, Михаил          	M?	RUS	45,89	PR SB
47	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)  	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MC1	RUS	45,94	PR SB
48	Kachalin, Konstantin        	Качалин, Константин        	MC1	RUS	46,00	PR SB
49	Shirokorodyuk, Maksim       	Широкородюк, Максим        	MC2	RUS	46,36	PR SB
50	Sidorov, Ilya               	Сидоров, Илья              	M?	RUS	46,44	PR SB
51	Chinchuk, Pavel             	Чинчук, Павел              	MC2	RUS	46,48	PR SB
52	Dashkov, Danila             	Дашков, Данила             	MC1	RUS	46,88(2)	
53	Savalskov, Aleksandr        	Савальсков, Александр      	M?	RUS	46,88(4)	PR SB
54	Kostenko, Aleksandr         	Костенко, Александр        	MC1	RUS	46,98	
55	Lunin, Maksim               	Лунин, Максим              	MC1	RUS	46,99	PR SB
56	Kopytin, Daniil             	Копытин, Даниил            	MC1	RUS	48,46	PR SB
57	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij       	Алякринский, Дмитрий       	MC1	RUS	48,85(1)	PR SB
58	Fomin, Daniil               	Фомин, Даниил              	M?	RUS	48,85(6)	PR SB
59	Levin, Pavel                	Левин, Павел               	M?	RUS	48,96	SB
60	Korchkov, Konstantin        	Корчков, Константин        	MC1	RUS	49,20	
61	Rasskazov, Matvej           	Рассказов, Матвей          	M?	RUS	49,27	PR SB
62	Kalchugin, Maksim           	Кальчугин, Максим          	MC1	RUS	49,73	PR SB
63	Skryabin, Artem             	Скрябин, Артем             	MC1	RUS	50,23	PR SB
64	Daen, Aleksandr             	Даен, Александр            	M?	RUS	50,96	PR SB
65	Gaevskij, Maksimilian       	Гаевский, Максимилиан      	MC1	RUS	52,65	
66	Mironov, Andrej (2004)      	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MC1	RUS	59,77	
67	Samojlov, Svyatoslav        	Самойлов, Святослав        	M?	RUS	1.01,53	
DNF	Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MC1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Litvin, Ivan                	Литвин, Иван               	M?	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior C - 15 December 2018
1	Golik, Denis                	Голик, Денис               	MC2	RUS	2.02,58	PR SB
2	Andryushin, Maksim          	Андрюшин, Максим           	MC2	RUS	2.02,67	PR SB
3	Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MC2	RUS	2.03,04	PR SB
4	Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей             	MC2	RUS	2.04,00	PR SB
5	Potapenkov, Oleg            	Потапенков, Олег           	MC2	RUS	2.04,14	PR SB
6	Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила            	MC2	RUS	2.04,22	PR SB
7	Gaevskij, Maksimilian       	Гаевский, Максимилиан      	MC1	RUS	2.04,73	PR SB
8	Grishhenko, Dmitrij         	Грищенко, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	2.04,81	PR SB
9	Lysov, Timofej              	Лысов, Тимофей             	MC2	RUS	2.04,97	PR SB
10	Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro   	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро    	MC1	RUS	2.04,98	PR SB
11	Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MC1	RUS	2.06,78	PR SB
12	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MC2	RUS	2.07,40	PR SB
13	Kocheshev, Nikita           	Кочешев, Никита            	MC1	RUS	2.07,46	PR SB
14	Chernenko, Yaroslav         	Черненко, Ярослав          	MC2	RUS	2.08,73	PR SB
15	Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	2.09,37	PR SB
16	Plachinda, Aleksej          	Плачинда, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	2.11,41	PR SB
17	Tupikov, Vladimir           	Тупиков, Владимир          	MC1	RUS	2.12,34	PR SB
18	Matveev, Matvej             	Матвеев, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	2.13,29	PR SB
19	Anokhin, Ilya               	Анохин, Илья               	MC2	RUS	2.13,87	
20	Leshkevich, Egor            	Лешкевич, Егор             	MC2	RUS	2.14,41	PR SB
21	Bunin, Pavel                	Бунин, Павел               	MC2	RUS	2.14,98	PR SB
22	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC1	RUS	2.15,06	PR SB
23	Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем            	MC1	RUS	2.15,23	PR SB
24	Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	2.15,99	PR SB
25	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)    	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MC1	RUS	2.16,05	PR SB
26	Antipin, Rodion             	Антипин, Родион            	MC1	RUS	2.17,20	PR SB
27	Novikov, Matvej             	Новиков, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	2.17,34	PR SB
28	Razin, Ivan                 	Разин, Иван                	MC2	RUS	2.17,61	SB
29	Zelenin, Vladislav          	Зеленин, Владислав         	MC1	RUS	2.17,62	
30	Najdenyshev, Daniil         	Найденышев, Даниил         	M?	RUS	2.17,71	PR SB
31	Grebennikov, Vladislav      	Гребенников, Владислав     	MC2	RUS	2.18,07	PR SB
32	Osokin, Oleg                	Осокин, Олег               	MC2	RUS	2.18,91	PR SB
33	Dolotov, Nikita             	Долотов, Никита            	MC2	RUS	2.19,09	PR SB
34	Omelchenko, Artem           	Омельченко, Артем          	MC2	RUS	2.19,14	SB
35	Boriskin, Yaroslav          	Борискин, Ярослав          	MC2	RUS	2.19,26	PR SB
36	Mironov, Andrej (2004)      	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MC1	RUS	2.19,34	PR SB
37	Pronin, Egor                	Пронин, Егор               	MC1	RUS	2.19,50	PR SB
38	Rachkov, Aleksandr          	Рачков, Александр          	MC1	RUS	2.19,57	PR SB
39	Komarov, Andrej             	Комаров, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	2.20,47	PR SB
40	Zubkov, Valerij             	Зубков, Валерий            	MC1	RUS	2.21,33	PR SB
41	Vinogradov, Matvej          	Виноградов, Матвей         	MC1	RUS	2.21,44	
42	Dubakin, Ilya               	Дубакин, Илья              	MC1	RUS	2.21,48	PR SB
43	Azarev, Semen               	Азарьев, Семен             	M?	RUS	2.21,87	PR SB
44	Ruzhenskij, Mikhail         	Руженский, Михаил          	M?	RUS	2.21,93	PR SB
45	Smolenkov, Nikita           	Смоленков, Никита          	M?	RUS	2.22,10	PR SB
46	Litvin, Ivan                	Литвин, Иван               	M?	RUS	2.22,97	PR SB
47	Kachalin, Konstantin        	Качалин, Константин        	MC1	RUS	2.23,48	PR SB
48	Mitrofanov, Ivan            	Митрофанов, Иван           	M?	RUS	2.25,37	PR SB
49	Zheltov, Daniil             	Желтов, Даниил             	M?	RUS	2.26,54	PR SB
50	Shirokorodyuk, Maksim       	Широкородюк, Максим        	MC2	RUS	2.27,56	PR SB
51	Chinchuk, Pavel             	Чинчук, Павел              	MC2	RUS	2.27,60	
52	Popov, Andrej (2004)        	Попов, Андрей (2004)       	MC1	RUS	2.27,70	PR SB
53	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)  	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MC1	RUS	2.28,99	
54	Savalskov, Aleksandr        	Савальсков, Александр      	M?	RUS	2.29,37	PR SB
55	Korchkov, Konstantin        	Корчков, Константин        	MC1	RUS	2.29,52	
56	Dashkov, Danila             	Дашков, Данила             	MC1	RUS	2.30,71	PR SB
57	Kostenko, Aleksandr         	Костенко, Александр        	MC1	RUS	2.30,91	
58	Sidorov, Ilya               	Сидоров, Илья              	M?	RUS	2.34,81	PR SB
58	Kalchugin, Maksim           	Кальчугин, Максим          	MC1	RUS	2.34,81	
60	Lunin, Maksim               	Лунин, Максим              	MC1	RUS	2.34,97	
61	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij       	Алякринский, Дмитрий       	MC1	RUS	2.35,75	PR SB
62	Levin, Pavel                	Левин, Павел               	M?	RUS	2.38,95	PR SB
63	Fomin, Daniil               	Фомин, Даниил              	M?	RUS	2.40,71	PR SB
64	Kopytin, Daniil             	Копытин, Даниил            	MC1	RUS	2.41,08	PR SB
65	Rasskazov, Matvej           	Рассказов, Матвей          	M?	RUS	2.49,27	PR SB
66	Samojlov, Svyatoslav        	Самойлов, Святослав        	M?	RUS	3.01,89	
WDR	Mironov, Aleksandr          	Миронов, Александр         	M?	RUS	WDR	

1500m Men - Junior B - 16 December 2018
1	Taran, Pavel                	Таран, Павел               	MB2	RUS	1.52,63	PR SB
2	Sharapov, Maksim            	Шарапов, Максим            	MB2	RUS	1.55,45	PR SB
3	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)        	Тарасов, Иван (2003)       	MB1	RUS	1.55,58	PR SB
4	Sivcev, Kirill              	Сивцев, Кирилл             	MB2	RUS	1.55,73	PR SB
5	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)   	Сергеев, Александр (2003)  	MB1	RUS	1.56,31	PR SB
6	Nikiforov, Dmitrij          	Никифоров, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	1.56,62	PR SB
7	Czarev, Dmitrij             	Царев, Дмитрий             	MB2	RUS	1.57,14	
8	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas         	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас        	MB2	RUS	1.57,32	PR SB
9	Czvetkov, Aleksej           	Цветков, Алексей           	MB1	RUS	1.57,47	PR SB
10	Smagin, Filipp              	Смагин, Филипп             	MB1	RUS	2.00,54	PR SB
11	Golubchikov, Demid          	Голубчиков, Демид          	MB2	RUS	2.00,59	PR SB
12	Moskalenko, Igor            	Москаленко, Игорь          	MB1	RUS	2.00,92	PR SB
13	Kortikov, Dmitrij           	Кортиков, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	2.01,28	
14	Galkin, Daniil              	Галкин, Даниил             	MB1	RUS	2.02,94	PR SB
15	Poplavskij, Roman           	Поплавский, Роман          	MB2	RUS	2.03,30	PR SB
16	Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	2.03,33	PR SB
17	Alekseev, Denis I. (2002)   	Алексеев, Денис И. (2002)  	MB2	RUS	2.03,47	PR SB
18	Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита         	MB1	RUS	2.04,08	
19	Tarasov, Matvej             	Тарасов, Матвей            	MB1	RUS	2.04,09	
20	Khrapov, Egor               	Храпов, Егор               	MB2	RUS	2.04,36	PR SB
21	Roslyakov, Kirill           	Росляков, Кирилл           	MB2	RUS	2.04,55	PR SB
22	Mironov, Nikita             	Миронов, Никита            	MB2	RUS	2.04,81	
23	Menshhikov, Sergej          	Менщиков, Сергей           	MB2	RUS	2.05,02	SB
24	Artamonov, Andrej           	Артамонов, Андрей          	MB2	RUS	2.05,43	PR SB
25	Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван              	MB1	RUS	2.06,75	PR SB
26	Najdenov, Roman             	Найденов, Роман            	MB2	RUS	2.07,28	
27	Kiselev, Denis (2002)       	Киселев, Денис (2002)      	MB2	RUS	2.07,55	PR SB
28	Kulichkov, Oleg             	Куличков, Олег             	MB1	RUS	2.08,01	PR SB
29	Sevostyanov, Lev            	Севостьянов, Лев           	MB2	RUS	2.08,42	
30	Koryaev, Pavel              	Коряев, Павел              	MB1	RUS	2.09,05	PR SB
31	Samarin, Vadim              	Самарин, Вадим             	MB2	RUS	2.09,06	
32	Klimkov, Semyon             	Климков, Семён             	MB2	RUS	2.09,68	PR SB
33	Ravcheev, Aleksandr         	Равчеев, Александр         	MB1	RUS	2.11,04	PR SB
34	Smirnov, Aleksandr (2002)   	Смирнов, Александр (2002)  	MB1	RUS	2.11,71	PR SB
35	Grubov, Georgij             	Грубов, Георгий            	M?	RUS	2.11,97	PR SB
36	Lokhmaev, Sergej            	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MB1	RUS	2.12,18	PR SB
37	Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	2.13,12	
38	Sokolov, Aleksandr          	Соколов, Александр         	M?	RUS	2.13,90	PR SB
39	Latukhin, Roman             	Латухин, Роман             	MB2	RUS	2.14,43	
40	Liskov, Vladislav           	Лисков, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	2.14,64	
41	Guba, Aleksandr             	Губа, Александр            	MB1	RUS	2.14,68	PR SB
42	Barykin, Nikita             	Барыкин, Никита            	MB2	RUS	2.15,68	PR SB
43	Goryachev, Daniil           	Горячев, Даниил            	MB1	RUS	2.15,75	SB
44	Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур           	MB1	RUS	2.17,12	PR SB
45	Piltyaev, Mikhail           	Пильтяев, Михаил           	MB1	RUS	2.17,21	PR SB
46	Dobrik, Aleksandr           	Добрик, Александр          	MB2	RUS	2.17,41	SB
47	Voronin, Aleksej            	Воронин, Алексей           	MB2	RUS	2.18,13	
48	Burchalin, Andrej           	Бурчалин, Андрей           	MB2	RUS	2.18,92	PR SB
49	Makarov, Pavel              	Макаров, Павел             	MB1	RUS	2.22,54	PR SB
50	Igoshin, Roman              	Игошин, Роман              	MB2	RUS	2.22,62	SB
51	Tkachenko, Nikita           	Ткаченко, Никита           	MB2	RUS	2.25,02	PR SB
52	Ivanov, Dmitrij (2002)      	Иванов, Дмитрий (2002)     	MB2	RUS	2.27,09	SB
53	Fedosov, Egor               	Федосов, Егор              	MB1	RUS	2.30,49	PR SB
DNS	Rodionov, Ivan              	Родионов, Иван             	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Milyaev, Kirill (2002)      	Миляев, Кирилл (2002)      	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Ivushkin, Maksim            	Ивушкин, Максим            	MB2	RUS	DNF	

5000m Men - Junior B - 16 December 2018
1	Taran, Pavel                	Таран, Павел               	MB2	RUS	6.59,36	PR SB
2	Nikiforov, Dmitrij          	Никифоров, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	7.05,11	PR SB
3	Czvetkov, Aleksej           	Цветков, Алексей           	MB1	RUS	7.16,00	PR SB
4	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)   	Сергеев, Александр (2003)  	MB1	RUS	7.17,23	PR SB
5	Sharapov, Maksim            	Шарапов, Максим            	MB2	RUS	7.22,80	SB
6	Sivcev, Kirill              	Сивцев, Кирилл             	MB2	RUS	7.23,97	PR SB
7	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas         	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас        	MB2	RUS	7.27,97	PR SB
8	Kortikov, Dmitrij           	Кортиков, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	7.29,70	PR SB
9	Czarev, Dmitrij             	Царев, Дмитрий             	MB2	RUS	7.30,84	PR SB
10	Latukhin, Roman             	Латухин, Роман             	MB2	RUS	7.33,22	PR SB
11	Tarasov, Matvej             	Тарасов, Матвей            	MB1	RUS	7.37,51	PR SB
12	Khrapov, Egor               	Храпов, Егор               	MB2	RUS	7.37,83	PR SB
13	Artamonov, Andrej           	Артамонов, Андрей          	MB2	RUS	7.40,28	PR SB
14	Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита         	MB1	RUS	7.41,40	PR SB
15	Mironov, Nikita             	Миронов, Никита            	MB2	RUS	7.42,15	
16	Smagin, Filipp              	Смагин, Филипп             	MB1	RUS	7.47,92	PR SB
17	Galkin, Daniil              	Галкин, Даниил             	MB1	RUS	7.50,52	PR SB
18	Kulichkov, Oleg             	Куличков, Олег             	MB1	RUS	7.53,49	PR SB
19	Poplavskij, Roman           	Поплавский, Роман          	MB2	RUS	7.58,52	SB
20	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)        	Тарасов, Иван (2003)       	MB1	RUS	7.58,57	PR SB
21	Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван              	MB1	RUS	8.02,67	PR SB
22	Alekseev, Denis I. (2002)   	Алексеев, Денис И. (2002)  	MB2	RUS	8.02,87	
23	Moskalenko, Igor            	Москаленко, Игорь          	MB1	RUS	8.04,07	PR SB
24	Golubchikov, Demid          	Голубчиков, Демид          	MB2	RUS	8.04,16	PR SB
25	Klimkov, Semyon             	Климков, Семён             	MB2	RUS	8.05,17	SB
26	Koryaev, Pavel              	Коряев, Павел              	MB1	RUS	8.09,70	PR SB
27	Roslyakov, Kirill           	Росляков, Кирилл           	MB2	RUS	8.09,90	SB
28	Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	8.16,85	PR SB
29	Smirnov, Aleksandr (2002)   	Смирнов, Александр (2002)  	MB1	RUS	8.22,00	PR SB
30	Samarin, Vadim              	Самарин, Вадим             	MB2	RUS	8.27,56	PR SB
31	Kiselev, Denis (2002)       	Киселев, Денис (2002)      	MB2	RUS	8.36,41	PR SB
32	Guba, Aleksandr             	Губа, Александр            	MB1	RUS	8.37,30	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 16 December 2018
1	Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MC2	RUS	1.18,19	PR SB
2	Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей             	MC2	RUS	1.18,94	PR SB
3	Grishhenko, Dmitrij         	Грищенко, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	1.18,97	
4	Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила            	MC2	RUS	1.19,02	PR SB
5	Gaevskij, Maksimilian       	Гаевский, Максимилиан      	MC1	RUS	1.19,10	PR SB
6	Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro   	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро    	MC1	RUS	1.19,53	PR SB
7	Lysov, Timofej              	Лысов, Тимофей             	MC2	RUS	1.19,87	PR SB
8	Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MC1	RUS	1.20,18	
9	Potapenkov, Oleg            	Потапенков, Олег           	MC2	RUS	1.20,34	PR SB
10	Golik, Denis                	Голик, Денис               	MC2	RUS	1.20,49	PR SB
11	Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	1.20,96	
12	Chernenko, Yaroslav         	Черненко, Ярослав          	MC2	RUS	1.20,97	PR SB
13	Kocheshev, Nikita           	Кочешев, Никита            	MC1	RUS	1.21,57	PR SB
14	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MC2	RUS	1.21,59	
15	Tupikov, Vladimir           	Тупиков, Владимир          	MC1	RUS	1.22,81	PR SB
16	Anokhin, Ilya               	Анохин, Илья               	MC2	RUS	1.23,10	PR SB
17	Plachinda, Aleksej          	Плачинда, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	1.23,59	PR SB
18	Zelenin, Vladislav          	Зеленин, Владислав         	MC1	RUS	1.23,74	PR SB
19	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC1	RUS	1.24,42	
20	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)    	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MC1	RUS	1.24,67	PR SB
21	Bunin, Pavel                	Бунин, Павел               	MC2	RUS	1.24,69	PR SB
22	Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	1.25,60	PR SB
23	Matveev, Matvej             	Матвеев, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	1.26,04	
24	Leshkevich, Egor            	Лешкевич, Егор             	MC2	RUS	1.26,08	
25	Novikov, Matvej             	Новиков, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	1.26,26	PR SB
26	Omelchenko, Artem           	Омельченко, Артем          	MC2	RUS	1.26,28	
27	Boriskin, Yaroslav          	Борискин, Ярослав          	MC2	RUS	1.27,48	PR SB
28	Grebennikov, Vladislav      	Гребенников, Владислав     	MC2	RUS	1.27,70	PR SB
29	Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем            	MC1	RUS	1.27,95	
30	Vinogradov, Matvej          	Виноградов, Матвей         	MC1	RUS	1.28,01	PR SB
31	Pronin, Egor                	Пронин, Егор               	MC1	RUS	1.28,04	
32	Rachkov, Aleksandr          	Рачков, Александр          	MC1	RUS	1.28,31	PR SB
33	Komarov, Andrej             	Комаров, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	1.28,45	PR SB
34	Osokin, Oleg                	Осокин, Олег               	MC2	RUS	1.28,76	SB
35	Dolotov, Nikita             	Долотов, Никита            	MC2	RUS	1.28,99	PR SB
36	Azarev, Semen               	Азарьев, Семен             	M?	RUS	1.29,20	PR SB
37	Najdenyshev, Daniil         	Найденышев, Даниил         	M?	RUS	1.29,39	PR SB
38	Dubakin, Ilya               	Дубакин, Илья              	MC1	RUS	1.29,55	PR SB
39	Razin, Ivan                 	Разин, Иван                	MC2	RUS	1.30,10	
40	Mironov, Andrej (2004)      	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MC1	RUS	1.30,14	
41	Zubkov, Valerij             	Зубков, Валерий            	MC1	RUS	1.30,34	SB
42	Zheltov, Daniil             	Желтов, Даниил             	M?	RUS	1.31,29	PR SB
43	Mitrofanov, Ivan            	Митрофанов, Иван           	M?	RUS	1.31,64	PR SB
44	Ruzhenskij, Mikhail         	Руженский, Михаил          	M?	RUS	1.32,36	PR SB
45	Smolenkov, Nikita           	Смоленков, Никита          	M?	RUS	1.33,02	PR SB
46	Litvin, Ivan                	Литвин, Иван               	M?	RUS	1.33,77	PR SB
47	Popov, Andrej (2004)        	Попов, Андрей (2004)       	MC1	RUS	1.33,94	
48	Chinchuk, Pavel             	Чинчук, Павел              	MC2	RUS	1.34,76	
49	Dashkov, Danila             	Дашков, Данила             	MC1	RUS	1.35,38	PR SB
50	Shirokorodyuk, Maksim       	Широкородюк, Максим        	MC2	RUS	1.36,76	PR SB
51	Korchkov, Konstantin        	Корчков, Константин        	MC1	RUS	1.37,66	PR SB
52	Savalskov, Aleksandr        	Савальсков, Александр      	M?	RUS	1.37,68	PR SB
53	Lunin, Maksim               	Лунин, Максим              	MC1	RUS	1.39,05	
54	Sidorov, Ilya               	Сидоров, Илья              	M?	RUS	1.39,15	
55	Antipin, Rodion             	Антипин, Родион            	MC1	RUS	1.40,95	
56	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij       	Алякринский, Дмитрий       	MC1	RUS	1.41,10	PR SB
57	Daen, Aleksandr             	Даен, Александр            	M?	RUS	1.41,41	PR SB
58	Levin, Pavel                	Левин, Павел               	M?	RUS	1.41,71	SB
59	Kopytin, Daniil             	Копытин, Даниил            	MC1	RUS	1.42,10	PR SB
60	Fomin, Daniil               	Фомин, Даниил              	M?	RUS	1.43,69	PR SB
61	Rasskazov, Matvej           	Рассказов, Матвей          	M?	RUS	1.44,40	PR SB
62	Skryabin, Artem             	Скрябин, Артем             	MC1	RUS	1.46,10	PR SB
63	Kalchugin, Maksim           	Кальчугин, Максим          	MC1	RUS	1.53,97	
64	Samojlov, Svyatoslav        	Самойлов, Святослав        	M?	RUS	2.04,87	
DQ	Kostenko, Aleksandr         	Костенко, Александр        	MC1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Kachalin, Konstantin        	Качалин, Константин        	MC1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Andryushin, Maksim          	Андрюшин, Максим           	MC2	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)  	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MC1	RUS	WDR	

3000m Men - Junior C - 16 December 2018
1	Andryushin, Maksim          	Андрюшин, Максим           	MC2	RUS	4.17,51	PR SB
2	Golik, Denis                	Голик, Денис               	MC2	RUS	4.18,68	PR SB
3	Chernenko, Yaroslav         	Черненко, Ярослав          	MC2	RUS	4.25,07	PR SB
4	Potapenkov, Oleg            	Потапенков, Олег           	MC2	RUS	4.29,01	PR SB
5	Kocheshev, Nikita           	Кочешев, Никита            	MC1	RUS	4.29,10	PR SB
6	Lysov, Timofej              	Лысов, Тимофей             	MC2	RUS	4.29,16	PR SB
7	Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MC1	RUS	4.29,93	PR SB
8	Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей             	MC2	RUS	4.30,45	PR SB
9	Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MC2	RUS	4.30,52	PR SB
10	Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro   	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро    	MC1	RUS	4.30,57	PR SB
11	Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила            	MC2	RUS	4.32,72	PR SB
12	Grishhenko, Dmitrij         	Грищенко, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	4.33,68	PR SB
13	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MC2	RUS	4.34,14	PR SB
14	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC1	RUS	4.35,77	PR SB
15	Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	4.36,93	PR SB
16	Gaevskij, Maksimilian       	Гаевский, Максимилиан      	MC1	RUS	4.37,79	PR SB
17	Anokhin, Ilya               	Анохин, Илья               	MC2	RUS	4.38,80	PR SB
18	Najdenyshev, Daniil         	Найденышев, Даниил         	M?	RUS	4.40,72	PR SB
19	Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	4.40,97	PR SB
20	Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем            	MC1	RUS	4.41,04	PR SB
21	Plachinda, Aleksej          	Плачинда, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	4.42,57	PR SB
22	Tupikov, Vladimir           	Тупиков, Владимир          	MC1	RUS	4.45,80	PR SB
23	Razin, Ivan                 	Разин, Иван                	MC2	RUS	4.46,33	PR SB
24	Leshkevich, Egor            	Лешкевич, Егор             	MC2	RUS	4.46,67	PR SB
25	Zelenin, Vladislav          	Зеленин, Владислав         	MC1	RUS	4.48,22	PR SB
26	Antipin, Rodion             	Антипин, Родион            	MC1	RUS	4.49,24	PR SB
27	Omelchenko, Artem           	Омельченко, Артем          	MC2	RUS	4.51,09	PR SB
28	Bunin, Pavel                	Бунин, Павел               	MC2	RUS	4.56,46	
29	Grebennikov, Vladislav      	Гребенников, Владислав     	MC2	RUS	4.58,88	PR SB
30	Novikov, Matvej             	Новиков, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	5.02,69	PR SB
31	Osokin, Oleg                	Осокин, Олег               	MC2	RUS	5.08,38	SB
DQ	Matveev, Matvej             	Матвеев, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	DQ	

            

Native Language Names