Norges Cup 5
Hamar (NOR)
15 - 16 December 2018

500m Ladies - Allround - Senior - 15 December 2018
1	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger     	L30	NOR	42,79	
2	Haugli, Marie Bakken       	LN4	NOR	44,35	SB
3	Bergstrøm, Guro            	LN4	NOR	45,55	
4	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie       	LN2	SWE	46,24	
5	Smokers, Iris              	LN3	NED	46,76	SB
6	Fryckberg, Elin            	LN3	SWE	46,90	

1500m Ladies - Allround - Senior - 15 December 2018
1	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger     	L30	NOR	2.07,72	
2	Haugli, Marie Bakken       	LN4	NOR	2.13,12	SB
3	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie       	LN2	SWE	2.22,27	
4	Fryckberg, Elin            	LN3	SWE	2.22,93	SB
5	Bergstrøm, Guro            	LN4	NOR	2.27,13	
6	Smokers, Iris              	LN3	NED	2.28,22	SB

500m Ladies - Allround - Junior - 15 December 2018
1	Farstad, Ane By            	LA2	NOR	42,31	
2	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim    	LA1	NOR	43,35	
3	Szygenda, Arwen            	LB2	NOR	43,69	PR SB
4	Engebråten, Gina           	LB2	NOR	44,04	
5	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LB1	NOR	44,07	PR SB
6	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LB1	NOR	44,42	
7	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg       	LB2	NOR	44,65	
8	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	LB1	NOR	45,04	
9	Storelid, Dina             	LC2	NOR	46,76	
10	Fløiten, Tuva              	LC2	NOR	48,63	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Allround - Junior - 15 December 2018
1	Engebråten, Gina           	LB2	NOR	2.13,42	
2	Farstad, Ane By            	LA2	NOR	2.15,09	
3	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LB1	NOR	2.15,17	
4	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg       	LB2	NOR	2.15,33	
5	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LB1	NOR	2.16,40	
6	Szygenda, Arwen            	LB2	NOR	2.16,41	
7	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	LB1	NOR	2.20,32	
8	Storelid, Dina             	LC2	NOR	2.22,64	PR SB
9	Fløiten, Tuva              	LC2	NOR	2.23,60	PR SB
DNS	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim    	LA1	NOR	DNS	

500m Ladies - Sprint - Senior - 15 December 2018
1	Jagtøyen, Carina           	LN2	NOR	42,39	
2	Bjertnes, Ellen            	LSA	NOR	43,09	
3	Omsland, Else Merethe      	LN4	NOR	46,72	
4	Westendorp, Maud           	LSA	NED	49,06	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Sprint - Senior - 15 December 2018
1	Jagtøyen, Carina           	LN2	NOR	1.25,58	SB
2	Bjertnes, Ellen            	LSA	NOR	1.25,74	
3	Omsland, Else Merethe      	LN4	NOR	1.37,53	
4	Westendorp, Maud           	LSA	NED	1.40,05	PR SB

500m Ladies - Sprint - Junior - 15 December 2018
1	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad    	LA2	NOR	40,79	
2	Rabbe, Maria Netland       	LA1	NOR	42,65	
3	Baas, Vilde                	LA1	NOR	43,77	SB
4	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie 	LA2	NOR	44,57	
5	Svenni, Hanna              	LB2	NOR	45,12	
6	Jagtøyen, Emilie           	LA1	NOR	45,74	
7	Hangstad, Synne Elise      	LA2	NOR	46,06	
8	Njøs, Emilie Sparre        	LA1	NOR	46,77	SB
9	Hvammen, Camilla           	LA2	NOR	47,07	
10	Klippen, Oline Anspach     	LB2	NOR	47,27	
11	Myhre, Ingunn K.           	LA1	NOR	47,43	
12	Lund, Dafne Marin          	LA1	DEN	48,11	
13	Kvam, Oda Kornelia Botten  	LB2	NOR	50,65	
14	Hølland, Lise              	LA1	NOR	53,59	

1000m Ladies - Sprint - Junior - 15 December 2018
1	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad    	LA2	NOR	1.23,55	SB
2	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie 	LA2	NOR	1.28,22	
3	Rabbe, Maria Netland       	LA1	NOR	1.28,93	
4	Baas, Vilde                	LA1	NOR	1.29,23	SB
5	Svenni, Hanna              	LB2	NOR	1.30,30	
6	Hølland, Lise              	LA1	NOR	1.30,71	
7	Klippen, Oline Anspach     	LB2	NOR	1.33,30	
8	Jagtøyen, Emilie           	LA1	NOR	1.33,53	
9	Hangstad, Synne Elise      	LA2	NOR	1.35,66	
10	Njøs, Emilie Sparre        	LA1	NOR	1.36,07	SB
11	Myhre, Ingunn K.           	LA1	NOR	1.36,29	
12	Hvammen, Camilla           	LA2	NOR	1.36,49	
13	Lund, Dafne Marin          	LA1	DEN	1.39,34	
14	Kvam, Oda Kornelia Botten  	LB2	NOR	1.41,28	

1000m Ladies - Allround - Senior - 16 December 2018
1	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger     	L30	NOR	1.23,94	
2	Haugli, Marie Bakken       	LN4	NOR	1.27,61	SB
3	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie       	LN2	SWE	1.31,15	
4	Bergstrøm, Guro            	LN4	NOR	1.32,26	SB
5	Fryckberg, Elin            	LN3	SWE	1.32,53	SB
6	Smokers, Iris              	LN3	NED	1.35,43	SB

3000m Ladies - Allround - Senior - 16 December 2018
1	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger     	L30	NOR	4.26,06	SB
2	Haugli, Marie Bakken       	LN4	NOR	4.41,41	SB
3	Fryckberg, Elin            	LN3	SWE	4.55,01	SB
4	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie       	LN2	SWE	4.59,11	
5	Smokers, Iris              	LN3	NED	5.18,98	SB
6	Bergstrøm, Guro            	LN4	NOR	5.21,06	SB

1000m Ladies - Allround - Junior - 16 December 2018
1	Engebråten, Gina           	LB2	NOR	1.26,15	PR SB
2	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LB1	NOR	1.27,32	PR SB
3	Szygenda, Arwen            	LB2	NOR	1.27,39	
4	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim    	LA1	NOR	1.27,89	
5	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg       	LB2	NOR	1.27,96	
6	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	LB1	NOR	1.29,86	
7	Storelid, Dina             	LC2	NOR	1.31,72	PR SB
8	Fløiten, Tuva              	LC2	NOR	1.34,48	PR SB

3000m Ladies - Allround - Junior - 16 December 2018
1	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg       	LB2	NOR	4.43,68	PR SB
2	Engebråten, Gina           	LB2	NOR	4.47,10	
3	Szygenda, Arwen            	LB2	NOR	4.49,28	
4	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LB1	NOR	4.49,75	
5	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim    	LA1	NOR	4.52,76	
6	Fløiten, Tuva              	LC2	NOR	4.56,19	PR SB
7	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	LB1	NOR	4.56,26	PR SB
DQ	Storelid, Dina             	LC2	NOR	DQ	

500m Ladies - Sprint - Senior - 16 December 2018
1	Jagtøyen, Carina           	LN2	NOR	41,95	SB
2	Bjertnes, Ellen            	LSA	NOR	43,12	
3	Omsland, Else Merethe      	LN4	NOR	46,55	
4	Westendorp, Maud           	LSA	NED	48,84	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Sprint - Senior - 16 December 2018
1	Jagtøyen, Carina           	LN2	NOR	1.24,34	SB
2	Omsland, Else Merethe      	LN4	NOR	1.35,51	SB
3	Westendorp, Maud           	LSA	NED	1.39,60	PR SB
WDR	Bjertnes, Ellen            	LSA	NOR	WDR	

500m Ladies - Sprint - Junior - 16 December 2018
1	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad    	LA2	NOR	40,16	PR SB
2	Rabbe, Maria Netland       	LA1	NOR	42,31	
3	Baas, Vilde                	LA1	NOR	43,59	SB
4	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie 	LA2	NOR	44,25	SB
5	Hølland, Lise              	LA1	NOR	44,68	
6	Svenni, Hanna              	LB2	NOR	44,69	SB
7	Jagtøyen, Emilie           	LA1	NOR	45,41	
8	Hvammen, Camilla           	LA2	NOR	45,65	SB
9	Njøs, Emilie Sparre        	LA1	NOR	45,91	PR SB
10	Hangstad, Synne Elise      	LA2	NOR	45,96	
11	Klippen, Oline Anspach     	LB2	NOR	46,42	
12	Myhre, Ingunn K.           	LA1	NOR	46,80	
13	Lund, Dafne Marin          	LA1	DEN	47,62	
14	Kvam, Oda Kornelia Botten  	LB2	NOR	50,52	

1000m Ladies - Sprint - Junior - 16 December 2018
1	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad    	LA2	NOR	1.22,96	SB
2	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie 	LA2	NOR	1.27,58	
3	Baas, Vilde                	LA1	NOR	1.28,36	SB
4	Rabbe, Maria Netland       	LA1	NOR	1.29,67	
5	Svenni, Hanna              	LB2	NOR	1.30,18	
6	Hølland, Lise              	LA1	NOR	1.30,49	
7	Klippen, Oline Anspach     	LB2	NOR	1.30,92	
8	Jagtøyen, Emilie           	LA1	NOR	1.32,52	SB
9	Hangstad, Synne Elise      	LA2	NOR	1.34,21	
10	Myhre, Ingunn K.           	LA1	NOR	1.34,60	
11	Hvammen, Camilla           	LA2	NOR	1.34,65	
12	Njøs, Emilie Sparre        	LA1	NOR	1.35,48	PR SB
13	Lund, Dafne Marin          	LA1	DEN	1.38,54	
14	Kvam, Oda Kornelia Botten  	LB2	NOR	1.40,50	SB

500m Men - Allround - Senior - 15 December 2018
1	Ulekleiv, Kristian         	MN3	NOR	37,38	
2	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun       	MSA	NOR	37,98	
2	Karlingsjö, David          	MN2	SWE	37,98	
4	Baas, Sindre               	MN1	NOR	38,08	SB
5	Haugli, Magnus Bakken      	MN2	NOR	38,54	
5	Notland, Magne             	MSA	NOR	38,54	
7	Gruben, Robin Nicolai      	MSA	NOR	38,76	SB
8	Ekensskär, Wilhelm         	MN2	SWE	38,79	PR SB
9	Stangeland, Vetle          	MN2	NOR	38,80	SB
10	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen      	MN2	NOR	38,82	PR SB
11	Tveter, Sander             	MN1	NOR	39,74	PR SB
12	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen       	MSA	NOR	39,94	
13	Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen  	M40	NOR	41,43	SB
14	Tindvik, Frank Erik        	M35	NOR	41,82	SB
15	Vårvik, Atle               	M50	NOR	42,90	SB
16	Sleeking, Robin            	MA1	NOR	44,18	
17	Vea, Sveinung              	M45	NOR	46,47	SB
18	Lien, Martin Grothe        	M35	NOR	46,67	
19	Langeland, Olav            	M60	NOR	50,44	SB

3000m Men - Allround - Senior - 15 December 2018
1	Ulekleiv, Kristian         	MN3	NOR	3.51,46	PR SB
2	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun       	MSA	NOR	3.52,05	SB
3	Haugli, Magnus Bakken      	MN2	NOR	3.54,30	
4	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen       	MSA	NOR	3.55,65	SB
5	Stangeland, Vetle          	MN2	NOR	3.55,90	
6	Gruben, Robin Nicolai      	MSA	NOR	4.05,33	
7	Notland, Magne             	MSA	NOR	4.07,75	SB
8	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen      	MN2	NOR	4.09,60	
9	Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen  	M40	NOR	4.10,41	SB
10	Baas, Sindre               	MN1	NOR	4.10,90	SB
11	Tveter, Sander             	MN1	NOR	4.11,19	SB
12	Ekensskär, Wilhelm         	MN2	SWE	4.11,67	
13	Karlingsjö, David          	MN2	SWE	4.12,12	
14	Tindvik, Frank Erik        	M35	NOR	4.19,05	SB
15	Vårvik, Atle               	M50	NOR	4.24,21	SB
16	Sleeking, Robin            	MA1	NOR	4.44,96	
17	Vea, Sveinung              	M45	NOR	4.45,54	SB
18	Lien, Martin Grothe        	M35	NOR	4.49,64	PR SB
19	Langeland, Olav            	M60	NOR	4.56,86	SB

500m Men - Allround - Junior - 15 December 2018
1	Engebråten, Hallgeir       	MA2	NOR	38,05	
2	Fløiten, Tobias            	MB2	NOR	39,11	
3	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn     	MB2	NOR	39,25	
4	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	MB1	NOR	39,53	PR SB
5	Ervik, Emil                	MB2	FIN	39,73	SB
6	Granli, John               	MB2	NOR	39,85	PR SB
7	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen 	MA2	NOR	39,94	SB
8	Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	MB1	NOR	39,96	
9	Rye, Vegard                	MB2	NOR	40,45	
10	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MA1	NOR	40,55	PR SB
11	Belsvik, Erlend            	MB2	NOR	40,73	
12	Hansen, Emil               	MA1	NOR	41,16	
13	Karlingsjö, Arvid          	MA1	SWE	42,50	PR SB
14	Ripsrud, Magnus            	MA2	NOR	42,59	SB
DQ	Kongshaug, Peder           	MB2	NOR	DQ	

3000m Men - Allround - Junior - 15 December 2018
1	Engebråten, Hallgeir       	MA2	NOR	3.53,04	
2	Fløiten, Tobias            	MB2	NOR	4.01,07	
3	Kongshaug, Peder           	MB2	NOR	4.04,62	PR SB
4	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn     	MB2	NOR	4.05,97	SB
5	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	MB1	NOR	4.13,36	PR SB
6	Rye, Vegard                	MB2	NOR	4.17,22	
7	Granli, John               	MB2	NOR	4.21,91	
8	Ervik, Emil                	MB2	FIN	4.23,26	
9	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen 	MA2	NOR	4.23,91	SB
10	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MA1	NOR	4.24,16	SB
11	Hansen, Emil               	MA1	NOR	4.26,36	
12	Ripsrud, Magnus            	MA2	NOR	4.27,39	SB
13	Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	MB1	NOR	4.28,39	SB
14	Belsvik, Erlend            	MB2	NOR	4.28,63	
15	Karlingsjö, Arvid          	MA1	SWE	4.50,56	PR SB

500m Men - Sprint - Senior - 15 December 2018
1	Farstad, Odin By           	MN2	NOR	36,83	
2	Reinton, Kristian Solland  	MN3	NOR	36,84	
3	Kroken, Simen              	MSA	NOR	37,05	
4	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli 	M30	NOR	37,08	
5	Mikkelsen, Sander          	MN1	NOR	37,37	SB
6	Axelsson, Adam             	MN4	SWE	37,54	
7	Haugland, Jonas            	MN1	NOR	38,13	
8	Nordfonn, Magnus Brask     	MSA	NOR	38,28	SB
9	Børtnes, Brage Olsen       	MN4	NOR	38,77	
10	Njøs, Ivar                 	M50	NOR	39,17	
11	Haugård, Mii Erik          	MSA	NOR	39,25	SB
12	Nordfonn, Espen Brask      	MSA	NOR	39,59	
13	Hansen, Vegard             	MSA	NOR	39,66	
14	Hilde, Simon               	MN1	NOR	41,47	SB
15	Nielsen, Emil              	MSA	DEN	41,68	SB
16	Wasvik, Carlos             	MN1	NOR	41,72	
DQ	Dahle, Magnus              	MN3	NOR	DQ	

1000m Men - Sprint - Senior - 15 December 2018
1	Reinton, Kristian Solland  	MN3	NOR	1.12,22	
2	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli 	M30	NOR	1.13,29	
3	Farstad, Odin By           	MN2	NOR	1.13,74	
4	Haugland, Jonas            	MN1	NOR	1.15,39	
5	Axelsson, Adam             	MN4	SWE	1.16,42	
6	Dahle, Magnus              	MN3	NOR	1.16,99	
7	Nordfonn, Magnus Brask     	MSA	NOR	1.18,73	SB
8	Børtnes, Brage Olsen       	MN4	NOR	1.18,91	
9	Hansen, Vegard             	MSA	NOR	1.19,09	
10	Nordfonn, Espen Brask      	MSA	NOR	1.19,39	SB
11	Haugård, Mii Erik          	MSA	NOR	1.19,84	SB
12	Njøs, Ivar                 	M50	NOR	1.20,67	SB
13	Mikkelsen, Sander          	MN1	NOR	1.21,14	SB
14	Wasvik, Carlos             	MN1	NOR	1.24,66	
15	Nielsen, Emil              	MSA	DEN	1.25,87	SB
16	Hilde, Simon               	MN1	NOR	1.27,82	
DNS	Kroken, Simen              	MSA	NOR	DNS	

500m Men - Sprint - Junior - 15 December 2018
1	Kristensen, Pål Myhren     	MA2	NOR	37,31	PR SB
2	Resell, Erik               	MA2	NOR	37,58	
3	Høiby, Isak                	MA2	NOR	38,14	
4	Gravdal, Stian             	MA1	NOR	39,13	
5	Mauseth, Bendik            	MA1	NOR	39,29	PR SB
6	Aannø, Simon               	MB1	NOR	39,43	PR SB
7	Sæther, Håkon              	MB2	NOR	39,54	
8	Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel   	MA2	NOR	39,75	
9	Jonsrud, Ragnar            	MA1	NOR	41,20	
10	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	MA1	NOR	41,44	
11	Rue, Erlend Andre          	MB2	NOR	41,68	SB
12	Fløystad, Johannes         	MB2	NOR	41,72	
13	Jøssang, Samuel            	MB2	NOR	44,51	
14	Andersen, Sindre Kragh     	MA1	NOR	46,34	

1000m Men - Sprint - Junior - 15 December 2018
1	Høiby, Isak                	MA2	NOR	1.13,79	PR SB
2	Resell, Erik               	MA2	NOR	1.15,72	
3	Kristensen, Pål Myhren     	MA2	NOR	1.16,39	
4	Sæther, Håkon              	MB2	NOR	1.19,59	PR SB
5	Aannø, Simon               	MB1	NOR	1.19,73	
6	Mauseth, Bendik            	MA1	NOR	1.20,15	
7	Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel   	MA2	NOR	1.20,16	
8	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	MA1	NOR	1.22,14	
9	Fløystad, Johannes         	MB2	NOR	1.23,22	
10	Rue, Erlend Andre          	MB2	NOR	1.23,67	PR SB
11	Jøssang, Samuel            	MB2	NOR	1.31,40	
12	Andersen, Sindre Kragh     	MA1	NOR	1.35,05	SB
DNS	Gravdal, Stian             	MA1	NOR	DNS	
WDR	Jonsrud, Ragnar            	MA1	NOR	WDR	

1500m Men - Allround - Senior - 16 December 2018
1	Ulekleiv, Kristian         	MN3	NOR	1.50,33	SB
2	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun       	MSA	NOR	1.52,12	
3	Haugli, Magnus Bakken      	MN2	NOR	1.53,12	
4	Stangeland, Vetle          	MN2	NOR	1.53,94	
5	Ekensskär, Wilhelm         	MN2	SWE	1.54,41	SB
6	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen       	MSA	NOR	1.54,52	
7	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen      	MN2	NOR	1.54,79	PR SB
8	Notland, Magne             	MSA	NOR	1.55,28	
9	Baas, Sindre               	MN1	NOR	1.55,40	SB
10	Karlingsjö, David          	MN2	SWE	1.56,38	
11	Gruben, Robin Nicolai      	MSA	NOR	1.57,42	
12	Tveter, Sander             	MN1	NOR	1.58,99	SB
13	Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen  	M40	NOR	2.00,00	SB
14	Tindvik, Frank Erik        	M35	NOR	2.01,81	SB
15	Vårvik, Atle               	M50	NOR	2.06,00	SB
16	Vea, Sveinung              	M45	NOR	2.16,30	SB
17	Lien, Martin Grothe        	M35	NOR	2.17,25	SB
18	Langeland, Olav            	M60	NOR	2.23,43	SB

5000m Men - Allround - Senior - 16 December 2018
1	Ulekleiv, Kristian         	MN3	NOR	6.40,24	PR SB
2	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen       	MSA	NOR	6.44,05	
3	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun       	MSA	NOR	6.46,09	SB
4	Stangeland, Vetle          	MN2	NOR	6.48,94	
5	Gruben, Robin Nicolai      	MSA	NOR	6.58,94	
6	Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen  	M40	NOR	7.14,41	
7	Baas, Sindre               	MN1	NOR	7.15,22	PR SB
8	Karlingsjö, David          	MN2	SWE	7.20,46	SB
9	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen      	MN2	NOR	7.22,71	SB
10	Ekensskär, Wilhelm         	MN2	SWE	7.22,77	
11	Tindvik, Frank Erik        	M35	NOR	7.32,48	SB
12	Vårvik, Atle               	M50	NOR	7.40,02	SB
13	Vea, Sveinung              	M45	NOR	8.03,64	SB
14	Langeland, Olav            	M60	NOR	8.32,23	SB
15	Lien, Martin Grothe        	M35	NOR	8.32,87	SB

1500m Men - Allround - Junior - 16 December 2018
1	Engebråten, Hallgeir       	MA2	NOR	1.50,56	
2	Kongshaug, Peder           	MB2	NOR	1.53,93	
3	Fløiten, Tobias            	MB2	NOR	1.55,58	
4	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn     	MB2	NOR	1.56,21	PR SB
5	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	MB1	NOR	1.58,27	PR SB
6	Rye, Vegard                	MB2	NOR	1.59,11	
7	Granli, John               	MB2	NOR	2.01,19	PR SB
8	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen 	MA2	NOR	2.02,02	SB
9	Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	MB1	NOR	2.02,46	
10	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MA1	NOR	2.02,81	PR SB
11	Hansen, Emil               	MA1	NOR	2.04,46	SB
12	Ripsrud, Magnus            	MA2	NOR	2.07,64	
13	Belsvik, Erlend            	MB2	NOR	2.08,17	
14	Karlingsjö, Arvid          	MA1	SWE	2.12,05	PR SB
15	Sleeking, Robin            	MA1	NOR	2.15,45	

5000m Men - Allround - Junior - 16 December 2018
1	Engebråten, Hallgeir       	MA2	NOR	6.42,55	
2	Fløiten, Tobias            	MB2	NOR	6.45,35	
3	Kongshaug, Peder           	MB2	NOR	7.05,49	
4	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn     	MB2	NOR	7.11,36	SB
5	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	MB1	NOR	7.29,01	PR SB
6	Rye, Vegard                	MB2	NOR	7.32,13	
7	Granli, John               	MB2	NOR	7.35,52	PR SB
8	Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	MB1	NOR	7.38,49	PR SB
9	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MA1	NOR	7.41,56	PR SB
10	Hansen, Emil               	MA1	NOR	7.44,50	PR SB
11	Belsvik, Erlend            	MB2	NOR	7.50,44	
12	Sleeking, Robin            	MA1	NOR	8.09,79	PR SB

500m Men - Sprint - Senior - 16 December 2018
1	Farstad, Odin By           	MN2	NOR	36,44	
2	Reinton, Kristian Solland  	MN3	NOR	36,80	
3	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli 	M30	NOR	37,20	
4	Mikkelsen, Sander          	MN1	NOR	37,47	
5	Dahle, Magnus              	MN3	NOR	37,70	
6	Axelsson, Adam             	MN4	SWE	37,79	
7	Haugland, Jonas            	MN1	NOR	37,80	
8	Nordfonn, Magnus Brask     	MSA	NOR	38,13	SB
9	Børtnes, Brage Olsen       	MN4	NOR	38,38	SB
10	Njøs, Ivar                 	M50	NOR	38,88	SB
11	Haugård, Mii Erik          	MSA	NOR	39,30	
12	Hansen, Vegard             	MSA	NOR	39,42	
13	Nordfonn, Espen Brask      	MSA	NOR	39,67	
14	Hilde, Simon               	MN1	NOR	41,33	SB
15	Wasvik, Carlos             	MN1	NOR	41,41	
16	Nielsen, Emil              	MSA	DEN	42,08	

1000m Men - Sprint - Senior - 16 December 2018
1	Reinton, Kristian Solland  	MN3	NOR	1.12,33	
2	Farstad, Odin By           	MN2	NOR	1.12,53	
3	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli 	M30	NOR	1.13,71	
4	Haugland, Jonas            	MN1	NOR	1.13,95	
5	Axelsson, Adam             	MN4	SWE	1.15,53	
6	Dahle, Magnus              	MN3	NOR	1.15,59	
7	Børtnes, Brage Olsen       	MN4	NOR	1.17,35	SB
8	Hansen, Vegard             	MSA	NOR	1.17,72	SB
9	Nordfonn, Magnus Brask     	MSA	NOR	1.18,33	SB
10	Haugård, Mii Erik          	MSA	NOR	1.18,55	SB
11	Nordfonn, Espen Brask      	MSA	NOR	1.19,09	SB
12	Njøs, Ivar                 	M50	NOR	1.21,03	
13	Wasvik, Carlos             	MN1	NOR	1.23,17	
14	Nielsen, Emil              	MSA	DEN	1.25,74	SB
15	Hilde, Simon               	MN1	NOR	1.26,76	
WDR	Mikkelsen, Sander          	MN1	NOR	WDR	

500m Men - Sprint - Junior - 16 December 2018
1	Resell, Erik               	MA2	NOR	37,32	
2	Kristensen, Pål Myhren     	MA2	NOR	37,35	
3	Høiby, Isak                	MA2	NOR	37,60	PR SB
4	Sæther, Håkon              	MB2	NOR	38,48	SB
5	Mauseth, Bendik            	MA1	NOR	38,93	PR SB
6	Aannø, Simon               	MB1	NOR	39,60	
7	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	MA1	NOR	39,78	SB
8	Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel   	MA2	NOR	40,01	
9	Rue, Erlend Andre          	MB2	NOR	41,30	PR SB
10	Fløystad, Johannes         	MB2	NOR	41,56	
11	Andersen, Sindre Kragh     	MA1	NOR	46,32	
DQ	Jøssang, Samuel            	MB2	NOR	DQ	

1000m Men - Sprint - Junior - 16 December 2018
1	Høiby, Isak                	MA2	NOR	1.13,06	PR SB
2	Resell, Erik               	MA2	NOR	1.15,04	PR SB
3	Kristensen, Pål Myhren     	MA2	NOR	1.15,16	SB
4	Mauseth, Bendik            	MA1	NOR	1.17,39	
5	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	MA1	NOR	1.18,74	SB
6	Aannø, Simon               	MB1	NOR	1.19,04	
7	Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel   	MA2	NOR	1.19,41	
8	Sæther, Håkon              	MB2	NOR	1.20,26	
9	Fløystad, Johannes         	MB2	NOR	1.23,09	
10	Rue, Erlend Andre          	MB2	NOR	1.23,87	
11	Jøssang, Samuel            	MB2	NOR	1.30,32	
12	Andersen, Sindre Kragh     	MA1	NOR	1.36,75	

            

Native Language Names