Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1)
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
13 - 14 December 2018

500m Ladies - Junior B - 13 December 2018
1	Altukhova, Anastasiya       	Алтухова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	42,03	SB
2	Epifanova, Yuliya           	Епифанова, Юлия             	LB1	RUS	43,18	PR SB
3	Chesnokova, Polina          	Чеснокова, Полина           	LB1	RUS	43,19	
4	Pomytkina, Elena            	Помыткина, Елена            	LB1	RUS	43,27	PR SB
5	Bersenyova, Alena           	Берсенёва, Алена            	LB2	RUS	43,28	
6	Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга              	LB1	RUS	43,32	PR SB
7	Gudoshnikova, Alena         	Гудошникова, Алена          	LA1	RUS	43,83	
8	Yakushova, Kristina         	Якушова, Кристина           	LB1	RUS	44,00	SB
9	Pentina, Alena              	Пентина, Алена              	LB1	RUS	44,11	PR SB
10	Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья          	LB2	RUS	44,50	PR SB
11	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)  	LB1	RUS	44,51(4)	
11	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	44,51(4)	PR SB
13	Esina, Kapitolina           	Есина, Капитолина           	LB2	RUS	45,06	PR SB
14	Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София             	LB1	RUS	45,09	
15	Kononenko, Kseniya          	Кононенко, Ксения           	LB1	RUS	45,23	SB
16	Saunina, Evgeniya           	Саунина, Евгения            	LB1	RUS	45,50	
17	Popovich, Aleksandra        	Попович, Александра         	LB2	RUS	45,59	
18	Antropova, Ekaterina        	Антропова, Екатерина        	LB2	RUS	45,67	
19	Chashhina, Ekaterina        	Чащина, Екатерина           	LB1	RUS	45,75	
20	Islambekova, Munisa         	Исламбекова, Муниса         	LB2	RUS	45,89	SB
21	Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана          	LB1	RUS	46,02	SB
22	Pronina, Polina             	Пронина, Полина             	LB1	RUS	46,28	PR SB
23	Koksharova, Regina          	Кокшарова, Регина           	LB1	RUS	46,84	PR SB
24	Lukina, Marina              	Лукина, Марина              	LB1	RUS	46,86	
25	Lyakina, Anastasiya         	Лякина, Анастасия           	LB1	RUS	46,90	SB
26	Tikhonova, Mariya           	Тихонова, Мария             	LB2	RUS	46,91	SB
27	Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина             	LB1	RUS	47,04	
28	Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара           	LB2	RUS	47,05	
29	Bakirova, Yuliya            	Бакирова, Юлия              	LB1	RUS	47,11	
30	Mozgova, Viktoriya          	Мозгова, Виктория           	LB2	RUS	47,60	
31	Lobareva, Yuliya            	Лобарева, Юлия              	LB1	RUS	47,82	
32	Mokrushina, Kseniya         	Мокрушина, Ксения           	LB2	RUS	48,37	
33	Guseva, Anastasiya (2003)   	Гусева, Анастасия (2003)    	LB1	RUS	48,39	PR SB
34	Bezukladichnaya, Luiza      	Безукладичная, Луиза        	LB2	RUS	48,50	
35	Poleva, Evgeniya            	Полева, Евгения             	LB2	RUS	48,73	PR SB
36	Zhdanova, Evgeniya          	Жданова, Евгения            	LB2	RUS	49,09	PR SB
37	Abdulina, Tatyana           	Абдулина, Татьяна           	LB2	RUS	49,20	
38	Galicyna, Yuliya            	Галицына, Юлия              	LB1	RUS	49,29	
39	Manujlova, Aleksandra       	Мануйлова, Александра       	LB1	RUS	49,60	SB
40	Mingaleeva, Diana           	Мингалеева, Диана           	LB1	RUS	49,90	SB
41	Perfileva, Anna             	Перфильева, Анна            	LB1	RUS	50,40	PR SB
42	Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	56,74	
DQ	Klassen, Anastasiya         	Классен, Анастасия          	LB1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 13 December 2018
1	Yakushova, Kristina         	Якушова, Кристина           	LB1	RUS	2.10,98	SB
2	Gudoshnikova, Alena         	Гудошникова, Алена          	LA1	RUS	2.12,48	PR SB
3	Kononenko, Kseniya          	Кононенко, Ксения           	LB1	RUS	2.13,04	PR SB
4	Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София             	LB1	RUS	2.13,39	SB
5	Pomytkina, Elena            	Помыткина, Елена            	LB1	RUS	2.14,36	PR SB
6	Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья          	LB2	RUS	2.14,72	
7	Epifanova, Yuliya           	Епифанова, Юлия             	LB1	RUS	2.14,81	PR SB
8	Bersenyova, Alena           	Берсенёва, Алена            	LB2	RUS	2.15,28	
9	Chesnokova, Polina          	Чеснокова, Полина           	LB1	RUS	2.15,56	SB
10	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	2.17,19	PR SB
11	Pentina, Alena              	Пентина, Алена              	LB1	RUS	2.17,25	PR SB
12	Altukhova, Anastasiya       	Алтухова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	2.17,35	SB
13	Chashhina, Ekaterina        	Чащина, Екатерина           	LB1	RUS	2.17,63	
14	Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга              	LB1	RUS	2.17,72	
15	Bezukladichnaya, Luiza      	Безукладичная, Луиза        	LB2	RUS	2.18,70	PR SB
16	Lyakina, Anastasiya         	Лякина, Анастасия           	LB1	RUS	2.19,02	PR SB
17	Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана          	LB1	RUS	2.19,97	SB
18	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)  	LB1	RUS	2.21,27	PR SB
19	Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара           	LB2	RUS	2.21,56	PR SB
20	Saunina, Evgeniya           	Саунина, Евгения            	LB1	RUS	2.21,82	SB
21	Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина             	LB1	RUS	2.22,56	PR SB
22	Pronina, Polina             	Пронина, Полина             	LB1	RUS	2.22,79	PR SB
23	Popovich, Aleksandra        	Попович, Александра         	LB2	RUS	2.23,30	
24	Antropova, Ekaterina        	Антропова, Екатерина        	LB2	RUS	2.23,65	SB
25	Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	2.24,28	PR SB
26	Esina, Kapitolina           	Есина, Капитолина           	LB2	RUS	2.24,91	
27	Tikhonova, Mariya           	Тихонова, Мария             	LB2	RUS	2.25,45	PR SB
28	Islambekova, Munisa         	Исламбекова, Муниса         	LB2	RUS	2.27,44	SB
29	Lobareva, Yuliya            	Лобарева, Юлия              	LB1	RUS	2.27,71	SB
30	Bakirova, Yuliya            	Бакирова, Юлия              	LB1	RUS	2.29,57	
31	Poleva, Evgeniya            	Полева, Евгения             	LB2	RUS	2.29,69	PR SB
32	Lukina, Marina              	Лукина, Марина              	LB1	RUS	2.29,72	
33	Koksharova, Regina          	Кокшарова, Регина           	LB1	RUS	2.30,28	
34	Mokrushina, Kseniya         	Мокрушина, Ксения           	LB2	RUS	2.31,34	SB
35	Mozgova, Viktoriya          	Мозгова, Виктория           	LB2	RUS	2.31,52	
36	Guseva, Anastasiya (2003)   	Гусева, Анастасия (2003)    	LB1	RUS	2.32,20	PR SB
37	Manujlova, Aleksandra       	Мануйлова, Александра       	LB1	RUS	2.35,44	SB
38	Mingaleeva, Diana           	Мингалеева, Диана           	LB1	RUS	2.43,06	SB
39	Galicyna, Yuliya            	Галицына, Юлия              	LB1	RUS	2.45,60	
40	Perfileva, Anna             	Перфильева, Анна            	LB1	RUS	2.45,83	PR SB
41	Zhdanova, Evgeniya          	Жданова, Евгения            	LB2	RUS	2.47,66	SB
42	Klassen, Anastasiya         	Классен, Анастасия          	LB1	RUS	3.00,18	SB
DNS	Abdulina, Tatyana           	Абдулина, Татьяна           	LB2	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 13 December 2018
1	Vlasova, Irina              	Власова, Ирина              	LC2	RUS	42,50	PR SB
2	Pervushina, Vladislava      	Первушина, Владислава       	LC2	RUS	43,83	
3	Morozova, Anastasiya        	Морозова, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	43,92	PR SB
4	Malekova, Alina             	Малекова, Алина             	LC1	RUS	44,51	SB
5	Gudoshnikova, Mariya        	Гудошникова, Мария          	LC1	RUS	44,76	
6	Archugova, Ekaterina        	Арчугова, Екатерина         	LC1	RUS	44,95	
7	Kapustina, Polina (2004)    	Капустина, Полина (2004)    	LC1	RUS	44,97	PR SB
8	Nurieva, Alina              	Нуриева, Алина              	LC1	RUS	44,99	PR SB
9	Soloveva, Viktoriya         	Соловьева, Виктория         	LC2	RUS	45,78	
10	Andreeva, Polina (2004)     	Андреева, Полина (2004)     	LC1	RUS	45,79	SB
11	Bukina, Veronika            	Букина, Вероника            	LC1	RUS	45,84	
12	Bagaeva, Arina              	Багаева, Арина              	LC1	RUS	46,64	SB
13	Troshina, Alesya            	Трошина, Алеся              	LC2	RUS	46,74	PR SB
14	Ryazanova, Kseniya          	Рязанова, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	46,82	PR SB
15	Khoroshenina, Olga          	Хорошенина, Ольга           	LC2	RUS	46,87	
16	Shvecz, Anastasiya          	Швец, Анастасия             	LC2	KAZ	47,00	PR SB
17	Shelemeteva, Elena          	Шелеметьева, Елена          	LC2	RUS	47,04	PR SB
18	Belova, Aleksandra          	Белова, Александра          	LC1	RUS	47,13	
19	Terenteva, Darya            	Терентьева, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	47,39	PR SB
20	Mironova, Valeriya          	Миронова, Валерия           	LC1	RUS	47,53	PR SB
21	Shumakova, Mariya           	Шумакова, Мария             	LC1	RUS	47,58	PR SB
22	Rozhkova, Ekaterina         	Рожкова, Екатерина          	LC2	RUS	47,69	PR SB
23	Shandrik, Kristina          	Шандрик, Кристина           	LC2	RUS	47,75	
24	Kovalenko, Karina           	Коваленко, Карина           	LC1	KAZ	47,89	SB
25	Lebedeva, Yana              	Лебедева, Яна               	LC1	RUS	47,93	PR SB
26	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)  	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)   	LC1	RUS	48,12	
27	Polozova, Elena             	Полозова, Елена             	LC2	RUS	48,13	
28	Shabunina, Miraslavna       	Шабунина, Мираславна        	LC2	RUS	48,30	
29	Patrusheva, Anastasiya      	Патрушева, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	48,53	PR SB
30	Nesterova, Varvara          	Нестерова, Варвара          	LC1	RUS	48,56	PR SB
31	Gurkovich, Ilona            	Гуркович, Илона             	LC2	RUS	48,64	
32	Soloveva, Kristina          	Соловьева, Кристина         	LC2	RUS	48,68	PR SB
33	Demina, Kristina            	Демина, Кристина            	LC1	RUS	48,83	
34	Akhmatnurova, Alina         	Ахматнурова, Алина          	LC1	RUS	48,91	SB
35	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava   	Криволуцкая, Владислава     	LC1	RUS	49,00	PR SB
36	Temnikova, Viktoriya        	Темникова, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	49,13	PR SB
37	Kozlova, Kristina           	Козлова, Кристина           	LC2	RUS	49,83	PR SB
38	Gajsina, Rusalina           	Гайсина, Русалина           	LC1	RUS	50,09	
39	Makarochkina, Darina        	Макарочкина, Дарина         	LC1	RUS	51,16	PR SB
40	Kulikova, Margarita         	Куликова, Маргарита         	LC1	RUS	51,27	PR SB
41	Mozgunova, Alena            	Мозгунова, Алена            	LC2	RUS	51,37	
42	Gorodilova, Yuliya          	Городилова, Юлия            	LC2	RUS	51,40	PR SB
43	Savinova, Elena (2005)      	Савинова, Елена (2005)      	LC1	RUS	51,80	SB
44	Miniakhmetova, Alisa        	Миниахметова, Алиса         	LC2	RUS	52,26	SB
45	Alekseeva, Aleksandra (2005)	Алексеева, Александра (2005)	LC1	RUS	52,44	PR SB
46	Korosteleva, Alena          	Коростелева, Алена          	LC2	RUS	52,48	PR SB
47	Andreeva, Olga              	Андреева, Ольга             	LC1	RUS	52,93	PR SB
48	Silanteva, Valeriya         	Силантьева, Валерия         	LC1	RUS	54,92	PR SB
49	Gradoboeva, Evgeniya        	Градобоева, Евгения         	LC1	RUS	56,78	PR SB
50	Krylova, Arina              	Крылова, Арина              	LC1	RUS	57,50	
51	Khakimova, Sofya            	Хакимова, Софья             	LC1	RUS	59,65	PR SB
52	Zhiganova, Svetlana         	Жиганова, Светлана          	LC2	RUS	1.00,02	
DQ	Kharitonova, Kristina       	Харитонова, Кристина        	LC1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 13 December 2018
1	Pervushina, Vladislava      	Первушина, Владислава       	LC2	RUS	2.13,46	SB
2	Vlasova, Irina              	Власова, Ирина              	LC2	RUS	2.16,30	PR SB
3	Morozova, Anastasiya        	Морозова, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	2.16,94	PR SB
4	Archugova, Ekaterina        	Арчугова, Екатерина         	LC1	RUS	2.18,02	
5	Krylova, Arina              	Крылова, Арина              	LC1	RUS	2.18,18	PR SB
6	Gudoshnikova, Mariya        	Гудошникова, Мария          	LC1	RUS	2.19,11	PR SB
7	Kapustina, Polina (2004)    	Капустина, Полина (2004)    	LC1	RUS	2.19,23	PR SB
8	Bagaeva, Arina              	Багаева, Арина              	LC1	RUS	2.22,72	PR SB
9	Soloveva, Viktoriya         	Соловьева, Виктория         	LC2	RUS	2.22,86	PR SB
10	Nurieva, Alina              	Нуриева, Алина              	LC1	RUS	2.24,49	PR SB
11	Andreeva, Polina (2004)     	Андреева, Полина (2004)     	LC1	RUS	2.24,77	PR SB
12	Ryazanova, Kseniya          	Рязанова, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	2.25,80	PR SB
13	Bukina, Veronika            	Букина, Вероника            	LC1	RUS	2.25,83	PR SB
14	Troshina, Alesya            	Трошина, Алеся              	LC2	RUS	2.26,13	PR SB
15	Lebedeva, Yana              	Лебедева, Яна               	LC1	RUS	2.26,61	PR SB
16	Shelemeteva, Elena          	Шелеметьева, Елена          	LC2	RUS	2.26,92	PR SB
17	Mironova, Valeriya          	Миронова, Валерия           	LC1	RUS	2.28,05	PR SB
18	Nesterova, Varvara          	Нестерова, Варвара          	LC1	RUS	2.29,27	PR SB
19	Soloveva, Kristina          	Соловьева, Кристина         	LC2	RUS	2.29,28	PR SB
20	Khoroshenina, Olga          	Хорошенина, Ольга           	LC2	RUS	2.30,01	PR SB
21	Shvecz, Anastasiya          	Швец, Анастасия             	LC2	KAZ	2.30,03	PR SB
22	Gurkovich, Ilona            	Гуркович, Илона             	LC2	RUS	2.30,15	SB
23	Terenteva, Darya            	Терентьева, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	2.31,33	PR SB
24	Shumakova, Mariya           	Шумакова, Мария             	LC1	RUS	2.32,10	PR SB
25	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)  	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)   	LC1	RUS	2.32,50	PR SB
26	Rozhkova, Ekaterina         	Рожкова, Екатерина          	LC2	RUS	2.32,71	PR SB
27	Belova, Aleksandra          	Белова, Александра          	LC1	RUS	2.33,42	
28	Temnikova, Viktoriya        	Темникова, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	2.35,33	
29	Kovalenko, Karina           	Коваленко, Карина           	LC1	KAZ	2.35,46	PR SB
30	Shabunina, Miraslavna       	Шабунина, Мираславна        	LC2	RUS	2.35,72	PR SB
31	Patrusheva, Anastasiya      	Патрушева, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	2.36,72	PR SB
32	Shandrik, Kristina          	Шандрик, Кристина           	LC2	RUS	2.37,63	PR SB
33	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava   	Криволуцкая, Владислава     	LC1	RUS	2.37,97	PR SB
34	Polozova, Elena             	Полозова, Елена             	LC2	RUS	2.39,09	PR SB
35	Kulikova, Margarita         	Куликова, Маргарита         	LC1	RUS	2.39,75	PR SB
36	Mozgunova, Alena            	Мозгунова, Алена            	LC2	RUS	2.42,32	PR SB
37	Miniakhmetova, Alisa        	Миниахметова, Алиса         	LC2	RUS	2.42,88	SB
38	Akhmatnurova, Alina         	Ахматнурова, Алина          	LC1	RUS	2.43,20	PR SB
39	Demina, Kristina            	Демина, Кристина            	LC1	RUS	2.43,41	PR SB
40	Savinova, Elena (2005)      	Савинова, Елена (2005)      	LC1	RUS	2.43,87	PR SB
41	Makarochkina, Darina        	Макарочкина, Дарина         	LC1	RUS	2.46,66	PR SB
42	Gajsina, Rusalina           	Гайсина, Русалина           	LC1	RUS	2.46,85	PR SB
43	Alekseeva, Aleksandra (2005)	Алексеева, Александра (2005)	LC1	RUS	2.47,13	PR SB
44	Kozlova, Kristina           	Козлова, Кристина           	LC2	RUS	2.48,21	PR SB
45	Andreeva, Olga              	Андреева, Ольга             	LC1	RUS	2.48,26	PR SB
46	Zhiganova, Svetlana         	Жиганова, Светлана          	LC2	RUS	2.50,10	
47	Gorodilova, Yuliya          	Городилова, Юлия            	LC2	RUS	2.53,63	PR SB
48	Kharitonova, Kristina       	Харитонова, Кристина        	LC1	RUS	2.56,67	PR SB
49	Silanteva, Valeriya         	Силантьева, Валерия         	LC1	RUS	2.57,73	PR SB
50	Gradoboeva, Evgeniya        	Градобоева, Евгения         	LC1	RUS	3.04,28	PR SB
51	Korosteleva, Alena          	Коростелева, Алена          	LC2	RUS	3.09,60	PR SB
52	Khakimova, Sofya            	Хакимова, Софья             	LC1	RUS	3.11,02	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 14 December 2018
1	Yakushova, Kristina         	Якушова, Кристина           	LB1	RUS	1.25,08	PR SB
2	Altukhova, Anastasiya       	Алтухова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	1.26,63	SB
3	Pomytkina, Elena            	Помыткина, Елена            	LB1	RUS	1.26,73	PR SB
4	Chesnokova, Polina          	Чеснокова, Полина           	LB1	RUS	1.26,90	SB
5	Gudoshnikova, Alena         	Гудошникова, Алена          	LA1	RUS	1.27,62	PR SB
6	Bersenyova, Alena           	Берсенёва, Алена            	LB2	RUS	1.27,79	
7	Pentina, Alena              	Пентина, Алена              	LB1	RUS	1.28,22	PR SB
8	Kononenko, Kseniya          	Кононенко, Ксения           	LB1	RUS	1.28,30	SB
9	Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София             	LB1	RUS	1.28,33	SB
10	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	1.28,45	PR SB
11	Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга              	LB1	RUS	1.28,67	SB
12	Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья          	LB2	RUS	1.28,83	SB
13	Epifanova, Yuliya           	Епифанова, Юлия             	LB1	RUS	1.29,09	SB
14	Chashhina, Ekaterina        	Чащина, Екатерина           	LB1	RUS	1.29,60	PR SB
15	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)  	LB1	RUS	1.30,70	SB
16	Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана          	LB1	RUS	1.30,85	SB
17	Lyakina, Anastasiya         	Лякина, Анастасия           	LB1	RUS	1.30,87	PR SB
18	Antropova, Ekaterina        	Антропова, Екатерина        	LB2	RUS	1.31,87	PR SB
19	Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	1.31,92	PR SB
20	Popovich, Aleksandra        	Попович, Александра         	LB2	RUS	1.31,94	SB
21	Saunina, Evgeniya           	Саунина, Евгения            	LB1	RUS	1.32,10	PR SB
22	Esina, Kapitolina           	Есина, Капитолина           	LB2	RUS	1.32,21	
23	Pronina, Polina             	Пронина, Полина             	LB1	RUS	1.32,28	PR SB
24	Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара           	LB2	RUS	1.32,37	PR SB
25	Bezukladichnaya, Luiza      	Безукладичная, Луиза        	LB2	RUS	1.34,15	PR SB
26	Bakirova, Yuliya            	Бакирова, Юлия              	LB1	RUS	1.34,43	PR SB
27	Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина             	LB1	RUS	1.35,14	
28	Tikhonova, Mariya           	Тихонова, Мария             	LB2	RUS	1.35,20	
29	Islambekova, Munisa         	Исламбекова, Муниса         	LB2	RUS	1.35,76	
30	Koksharova, Regina          	Кокшарова, Регина           	LB1	RUS	1.36,18	
31	Lukina, Marina              	Лукина, Марина              	LB1	RUS	1.37,62	
32	Poleva, Evgeniya            	Полева, Евгения             	LB2	RUS	1.37,88	PR SB
33	Mokrushina, Kseniya         	Мокрушина, Ксения           	LB2	RUS	1.38,83	SB
34	Mozgova, Viktoriya          	Мозгова, Виктория           	LB2	RUS	1.39,15	SB
35	Galicyna, Yuliya            	Галицына, Юлия              	LB1	RUS	1.39,17	
36	Manujlova, Aleksandra       	Мануйлова, Александра       	LB1	RUS	1.39,35	SB
37	Lobareva, Yuliya            	Лобарева, Юлия              	LB1	RUS	1.39,72	SB
38	Zhdanova, Evgeniya          	Жданова, Евгения            	LB2	RUS	1.41,70	PR SB
39	Perfileva, Anna             	Перфильева, Анна            	LB1	RUS	1.43,69	SB
40	Klassen, Anastasiya         	Классен, Анастасия          	LB1	RUS	1.49,90	SB
DNS	Mingaleeva, Diana           	Мингалеева, Диана           	LB1	RUS	DNS	

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 14 December 2018
1	Yakushova, Kristina         	Якушова, Кристина           	LB1	RUS	4.34,09	PR SB
2	Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья          	LB2	RUS	4.36,66	PR SB
3	Kononenko, Kseniya          	Кононенко, Ксения           	LB1	RUS	4.39,53	PR SB
4	Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София             	LB1	RUS	4.42,90	SB
5	Gudoshnikova, Alena         	Гудошникова, Алена          	LA1	RUS	4.45,16	PR SB
6	Bersenyova, Alena           	Берсенёва, Алена            	LB2	RUS	4.47,71	SB
7	Pentina, Alena              	Пентина, Алена              	LB1	RUS	4.48,66	PR SB
8	Epifanova, Yuliya           	Епифанова, Юлия             	LB1	RUS	4.49,09	PR SB
9	Chesnokova, Polina          	Чеснокова, Полина           	LB1	RUS	4.51,11	SB
10	Pomytkina, Elena            	Помыткина, Елена            	LB1	RUS	4.51,36	SB
11	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	4.51,52	SB
12	Chashhina, Ekaterina        	Чащина, Екатерина           	LB1	RUS	4.51,85	
13	Bezukladichnaya, Luiza      	Безукладичная, Луиза        	LB2	RUS	4.52,31	SB
14	Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана          	LB1	RUS	4.52,48	SB
15	Lyakina, Anastasiya         	Лякина, Анастасия           	LB1	RUS	4.53,78	PR SB
16	Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара           	LB2	RUS	4.55,85	PR SB
17	Popovich, Aleksandra        	Попович, Александра         	LB2	RUS	5.02,79	
18	Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга              	LB1	RUS	5.06,26	SB
19	Pronina, Polina             	Пронина, Полина             	LB1	RUS	5.08,51	PR SB
20	Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина             	LB1	RUS	5.08,90	SB
21	Esina, Kapitolina           	Есина, Капитолина           	LB2	RUS	5.09,45	
22	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)  	LB1	RUS	5.09,70	SB
23	Antropova, Ekaterina        	Антропова, Екатерина        	LB2	RUS	5.10,57	
24	Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	5.10,73	
25	Lukina, Marina              	Лукина, Марина              	LB1	RUS	5.12,46	
26	Koksharova, Regina          	Кокшарова, Регина           	LB1	RUS	5.12,77	
27	Altukhova, Anastasiya       	Алтухова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	5.13,11	
28	Bakirova, Yuliya            	Бакирова, Юлия              	LB1	RUS	5.16,19	
29	Poleva, Evgeniya            	Полева, Евгения             	LB2	RUS	5.17,17	SB
30	Tikhonova, Mariya           	Тихонова, Мария             	LB2	RUS	5.19,98	
31	Islambekova, Munisa         	Исламбекова, Муниса         	LB2	RUS	5.27,50	SB
32	Saunina, Evgeniya           	Саунина, Евгения            	LB1	RUS	5.27,60	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 14 December 2018
1	Vlasova, Irina              	Власова, Ирина              	LC2	RUS	1.25,60	PR SB
2	Pervushina, Vladislava      	Первушина, Владислава       	LC2	RUS	1.26,41	PR SB
3	Archugova, Ekaterina        	Арчугова, Екатерина         	LC1	RUS	1.28,60	
4	Krylova, Arina              	Крылова, Арина              	LC1	RUS	1.28,99	SB
5	Morozova, Anastasiya        	Морозова, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	1.29,35	PR SB
6	Gudoshnikova, Mariya        	Гудошникова, Мария          	LC1	RUS	1.30,25	
7	Nurieva, Alina              	Нуриева, Алина              	LC1	RUS	1.31,22	PR SB
8	Andreeva, Polina (2004)     	Андреева, Полина (2004)     	LC1	RUS	1.32,05	PR SB
9	Kapustina, Polina (2004)    	Капустина, Полина (2004)    	LC1	RUS	1.32,32	
10	Soloveva, Viktoriya         	Соловьева, Виктория         	LC2	RUS	1.32,64	PR SB
11	Bukina, Veronika            	Букина, Вероника            	LC1	RUS	1.33,38	PR SB
12	Bagaeva, Arina              	Багаева, Арина              	LC1	RUS	1.33,70	SB
13	Shelemeteva, Elena          	Шелеметьева, Елена          	LC2	RUS	1.34,34	PR SB
14	Malekova, Alina             	Малекова, Алина             	LC1	RUS	1.34,61	SB
15	Ryazanova, Kseniya          	Рязанова, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	1.34,66	PR SB
16	Troshina, Alesya            	Трошина, Алеся              	LC2	RUS	1.35,55	PR SB
17	Lebedeva, Yana              	Лебедева, Яна               	LC1	RUS	1.35,69	PR SB
18	Terenteva, Darya            	Терентьева, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	1.36,10	PR SB
19	Shvecz, Anastasiya          	Швец, Анастасия             	LC2	KAZ	1.36,22	PR SB
20	Mironova, Valeriya          	Миронова, Валерия           	LC1	RUS	1.36,70	PR SB
21	Nesterova, Varvara          	Нестерова, Варвара          	LC1	RUS	1.36,78	PR SB
22	Gurkovich, Ilona            	Гуркович, Илона             	LC2	RUS	1.37,09	SB
23	Khoroshenina, Olga          	Хорошенина, Ольга           	LC2	RUS	1.37,45	
24	Temnikova, Viktoriya        	Темникова, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	1.37,69	PR SB
25	Polozova, Elena             	Полозова, Елена             	LC2	RUS	1.37,93	
26	Soloveva, Kristina          	Соловьева, Кристина         	LC2	RUS	1.38,03	PR SB
27	Kovalenko, Karina           	Коваленко, Карина           	LC1	KAZ	1.38,06	
28	Belova, Aleksandra          	Белова, Александра          	LC1	RUS	1.38,16	
29	Rozhkova, Ekaterina         	Рожкова, Екатерина          	LC2	RUS	1.38,24	PR SB
30	Shumakova, Mariya           	Шумакова, Мария             	LC1	RUS	1.38,38	SB
31	Shabunina, Miraslavna       	Шабунина, Мираславна        	LC2	RUS	1.38,46	PR SB
32	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)  	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)   	LC1	RUS	1.39,16	
33	Patrusheva, Anastasiya      	Патрушева, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	1.39,77	PR SB
34	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava   	Криволуцкая, Владислава     	LC1	RUS	1.40,18	PR SB
35	Shandrik, Kristina          	Шандрик, Кристина           	LC2	RUS	1.40,76	PR SB
36	Kozlova, Kristina           	Козлова, Кристина           	LC2	RUS	1.41,71	PR SB
37	Demina, Kristina            	Демина, Кристина            	LC1	RUS	1.42,32	PR SB
38	Akhmatnurova, Alina         	Ахматнурова, Алина          	LC1	RUS	1.42,37	SB
39	Mozgunova, Alena            	Мозгунова, Алена            	LC2	RUS	1.42,85	PR SB
40	Kulikova, Margarita         	Куликова, Маргарита         	LC1	RUS	1.44,55	PR SB
41	Makarochkina, Darina        	Макарочкина, Дарина         	LC1	RUS	1.45,90	PR SB
42	Zhiganova, Svetlana         	Жиганова, Светлана          	LC2	RUS	1.46,38	PR SB
43	Alekseeva, Aleksandra (2005)	Алексеева, Александра (2005)	LC1	RUS	1.46,78	PR SB
44	Savinova, Elena (2005)      	Савинова, Елена (2005)      	LC1	RUS	1.46,90	SB
45	Korosteleva, Alena          	Коростелева, Алена          	LC2	RUS	1.47,69	PR SB
46	Miniakhmetova, Alisa        	Миниахметова, Алиса         	LC2	RUS	1.47,87	SB
47	Gajsina, Rusalina           	Гайсина, Русалина           	LC1	RUS	1.48,47	
48	Andreeva, Olga              	Андреева, Ольга             	LC1	RUS	1.50,37	PR SB
49	Silanteva, Valeriya         	Силантьева, Валерия         	LC1	RUS	1.55,74	PR SB
50	Kharitonova, Kristina       	Харитонова, Кристина        	LC1	RUS	1.56,41	PR SB
51	Gradoboeva, Evgeniya        	Градобоева, Евгения         	LC1	RUS	1.58,93	PR SB
52	Khakimova, Sofya            	Хакимова, Софья             	LC1	RUS	2.05,17	PR SB
DQ	Gorodilova, Yuliya          	Городилова, Юлия            	LC2	RUS	DQ	

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 14 December 2018
1	Archugova, Ekaterina        	Арчугова, Екатерина         	LC1	RUS	4.47,16	PR SB
2	Morozova, Anastasiya        	Морозова, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	4.48,64	PR SB
3	Pervushina, Vladislava      	Первушина, Владислава       	LC2	RUS	4.52,28	PR SB
4	Krylova, Arina              	Крылова, Арина              	LC1	RUS	4.55,23	PR SB
5	Vlasova, Irina              	Власова, Ирина              	LC2	RUS	4.57,48	PR SB
6	Gudoshnikova, Mariya        	Гудошникова, Мария          	LC1	RUS	4.58,46	PR SB
7	Kapustina, Polina (2004)    	Капустина, Полина (2004)    	LC1	RUS	4.58,82	PR SB
8	Soloveva, Viktoriya         	Соловьева, Виктория         	LC2	RUS	4.59,81	PR SB
9	Bagaeva, Arina              	Багаева, Арина              	LC1	RUS	5.03,32	PR SB
10	Ryazanova, Kseniya          	Рязанова, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	5.07,54	PR SB
11	Nurieva, Alina              	Нуриева, Алина              	LC1	RUS	5.08,37	PR SB
12	Andreeva, Polina (2004)     	Андреева, Полина (2004)     	LC1	RUS	5.11,03	PR SB
13	Gurkovich, Ilona            	Гуркович, Илона             	LC2	RUS	5.11,44	PR SB
14	Troshina, Alesya            	Трошина, Алеся              	LC2	RUS	5.14,71	PR SB
15	Soloveva, Kristina          	Соловьева, Кристина         	LC2	RUS	5.15,63	PR SB
16	Lebedeva, Yana              	Лебедева, Яна               	LC1	RUS	5.16,77	PR SB
17	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)  	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)   	LC1	RUS	5.17,85	PR SB
18	Shvecz, Anastasiya          	Швец, Анастасия             	LC2	KAZ	5.19,41	PR SB
19	Nesterova, Varvara          	Нестерова, Варвара          	LC1	RUS	5.20,54	PR SB
20	Bukina, Veronika            	Букина, Вероника            	LC1	RUS	5.24,28	PR SB
21	Terenteva, Darya            	Терентьева, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	5.26,01	PR SB
22	Belova, Aleksandra          	Белова, Александра          	LC1	RUS	5.30,17	
23	Mironova, Valeriya          	Миронова, Валерия           	LC1	RUS	5.30,59	PR SB
24	Shabunina, Miraslavna       	Шабунина, Мираславна        	LC2	RUS	5.35,17	
25	Shumakova, Mariya           	Шумакова, Мария             	LC1	RUS	5.35,73	PR SB
26	Shandrik, Kristina          	Шандрик, Кристина           	LC2	RUS	5.37,05	PR SB
27	Khoroshenina, Olga          	Хорошенина, Ольга           	LC2	RUS	5.42,26	
DNF	Shelemeteva, Elena          	Шелеметьева, Елена          	LC2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Rozhkova, Ekaterina         	Рожкова, Екатерина          	LC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Kovalenko, Karina           	Коваленко, Карина           	LC1	KAZ	DQ	
DQ	Patrusheva, Anastasiya      	Патрушева, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Temnikova, Viktoriya        	Темникова, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Junior B - 13 December 2018
1	Chashhin, Aleksandr         	Чащин, Александр            	MB2	RUS	38,22	PR SB
2	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей             	MB2	RUS	38,62	
3	Zyatkov, Mikhail            	Зятьков, Михаил             	MB2	RUS	38,81	SB
4	Lejvant, Ariel              	Лейвант, Ариель             	MB2	RUS	38,94	SB
5	Shageev, Filipp             	Шагеев, Филипп              	MB2	RUS	38,95	SB
6	Kozlov, Nikita              	Козлов, Никита              	MB2	RUS	39,35	PR SB
7	Grachev, German             	Грачев, Герман              	MB2	RUS	39,39	PR SB
8	Shorokhov, Egor             	Шорохов, Егор               	MB1	RUS	39,48	SB
9	Davydov, Egor               	Давыдов, Егор               	MB1	RUS	39,52	PR SB
10	Gizatullin, Emir            	Гизатуллин, Эмир            	MB2	RUS	39,57	PR SB
11	Safin, Ruslan               	Сафин, Руслан               	MB1	RUS	39,67	
12	Dorofeev, Artemij           	Дорофеев, Артемий           	MB1	RUS	39,79	PR SB
13	Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен              	MB2	RUS	39,91	
14	Salamatov, Aleksandr        	Саламатов, Александр        	MB1	RUS	39,99(3)	PR SB
15	Semirunnij, Vladimir        	Семирунний, Владимир        	MB1	RUS	39,99(9)	PR SB
16	Zuev, Kirill                	Зуев, Кирилл                	MB1	RUS	40,00	PR SB
17	Strelecz, Aleksandr         	Стрелец, Александр          	MB2	RUS	40,05	
18	Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор             	MB2	RUS	40,06	
19	Vozmishhev, Vladimir        	Возмищев, Владимир          	MB1	RUS	40,11	PR SB
20	Sajsanov, Aleksandr         	Сайсанов, Александр         	MB2	RUS	40,28	PR SB
21	Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij     	Праздничных, Григорий       	MB1	RUS	40,41	
22	Lunegov, Vladislav          	Лунегов, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	40,53	SB
23	Yashonkov, Vladislav        	Яшонков, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	40,59	SB
24	Zenin, Vladimir             	Зенин, Владимир             	MB2	RUS	40,62	
25	Vagner, Evgenij             	Вагнер, Евгений             	MB1	RUS	40,65	PR SB
26	Kharchikov, Aleksej         	Харчиков, Алексей           	MB1	RUS	40,69	PR SB
27	Lopaev, Igor                	Лопаев, Игорь               	MB1	RUS	41,03	PR SB
28	Malyshev, Kirill            	Малышев, Кирилл             	MB2	RUS	41,25	
29	Kornaukhov, Maksim          	Корнаухов, Максим           	MB1	RUS	41,26	PR SB
30	Krylov, Anatolij            	Крылов, Анатолий            	MB1	RUS	41,36	PR SB
31	Tereshhenko, Lev            	Терещенко, Лев              	MB1	RUS	41,40	PR SB
32	Pechishhev, Grigorij        	Печищев, Григорий           	MB1	RUS	41,49	SB
33	Vanslov, Gleb               	Ванслов, Глеб               	MB1	RUS	41,67	
34	Marushhak, Vladislav        	Марущак, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	41,88	PR SB
35	Maslakov, Ilya              	Маслаков, Илья              	MB2	RUS	41,91	SB
36	Nekrasov, Denis             	Некрасов, Денис             	MB2	RUS	41,95	PR SB
37	Gilfanov, Denis             	Гильфанов, Денис            	MB1	RUS	41,99(7)	SB
38	Bodrov, Igor                	Бодров, Игорь               	MB2	RUS	41,99(9)	PR SB
39	Krasilnik, Vladimir         	Красильник, Владимир        	MB1	RUS	42,08	
40	Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем           	MB2	RUS	42,26	PR SB
41	Platonov, Aleksandr         	Платонов, Александр         	MB1	RUS	42,48	PR SB
42	Bulatov, Anton              	Булатов, Антон              	MB1	RUS	42,53	PR SB
43	Kret, Egor                  	Крет, Егор                  	MB1	RUS	42,79	PR SB
44	Leonenko, Sergej            	Леоненко, Сергей            	MB1	RUS	42,84	
45	Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav      	Ахметшин, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	43,02	
46	Barannikov, Maksim          	Баранников, Максим          	MB1	RUS	43,15	PR SB
47	Pozdnyakov, Artyom          	Поздняков, Артём            	MB2	RUS	43,20	PR SB
48	Milyutin, Andrej (2002)     	Милютин, Андрей (2002)      	MB1	RUS	44,05	
49	Popkov, Vyacheslav          	Попков, Вячеслав            	MB1	RUS	44,76	PR SB
50	Khudajberdin, Aleksandr     	Худайбердин, Александр      	MB2	RUS	44,86	PR SB
51	Abramov, Ilya               	Абрамов, Илья               	MB1	RUS	45,16	
52	Lushhikov, Pavel            	Лущиков, Павел              	MB1	RUS	47,27	
DNF	Gandaloev, Yakub            	Гандалоев, Якуб             	MB2	RUS	DNF	

3000m Men - Junior B - 13 December 2018
1	Semirunnij, Vladimir        	Семирунний, Владимир        	MB1	RUS	4.04,58	PR SB
2	Chashhin, Aleksandr         	Чащин, Александр            	MB2	RUS	4.09,17	SB
3	Bodrov, Igor                	Бодров, Игорь               	MB2	RUS	4.15,21	PR SB
4	Kozlov, Nikita              	Козлов, Никита              	MB2	RUS	4.18,04	PR SB
5	Zyatkov, Mikhail            	Зятьков, Михаил             	MB2	RUS	4.20,03	PR SB
6	Grachev, German             	Грачев, Герман              	MB2	RUS	4.20,71	PR SB
7	Lejvant, Ariel              	Лейвант, Ариель             	MB2	RUS	4.21,54	PR SB
8	Davydov, Egor               	Давыдов, Егор               	MB1	RUS	4.22,32	PR SB
9	Kornaukhov, Maksim          	Корнаухов, Максим           	MB1	RUS	4.22,73	PR SB
10	Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор             	MB2	RUS	4.24,38	
11	Dorofeev, Artemij           	Дорофеев, Артемий           	MB1	RUS	4.24,40	PR SB
12	Salamatov, Aleksandr        	Саламатов, Александр        	MB1	RUS	4.26,58	SB
13	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей             	MB2	RUS	4.27,57	SB
14	Vozmishhev, Vladimir        	Возмищев, Владимир          	MB1	RUS	4.28,19	PR SB
15	Leonenko, Sergej            	Леоненко, Сергей            	MB1	RUS	4.29,35	PR SB
16	Shorokhov, Egor             	Шорохов, Егор               	MB1	RUS	4.30,21	SB
17	Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем           	MB2	RUS	4.30,26	PR SB
18	Gizatullin, Emir            	Гизатуллин, Эмир            	MB2	RUS	4.30,36	
19	Pechishhev, Grigorij        	Печищев, Григорий           	MB1	RUS	4.30,53	PR SB
20	Lunegov, Vladislav          	Лунегов, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	4.31,43	SB
21	Yashonkov, Vladislav        	Яшонков, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	4.31,64	
22	Zuev, Kirill                	Зуев, Кирилл                	MB1	RUS	4.32,03	PR SB
23	Nekrasov, Denis             	Некрасов, Денис             	MB2	RUS	4.32,68	PR SB
24	Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен              	MB2	RUS	4.32,80	PR SB
25	Kharchikov, Aleksej         	Харчиков, Алексей           	MB1	RUS	4.32,96	PR SB
26	Marushhak, Vladislav        	Марущак, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	4.34,81	PR SB
27	Safin, Ruslan               	Сафин, Руслан               	MB1	RUS	4.35,38	SB
28	Shageev, Filipp             	Шагеев, Филипп              	MB2	RUS	4.36,14	SB
29	Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij     	Праздничных, Григорий       	MB1	RUS	4.37,81	
30	Gilfanov, Denis             	Гильфанов, Денис            	MB1	RUS	4.38,33	PR SB
31	Strelecz, Aleksandr         	Стрелец, Александр          	MB2	RUS	4.38,90	
32	Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav      	Ахметшин, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	4.39,22	PR SB
33	Sajsanov, Aleksandr         	Сайсанов, Александр         	MB2	RUS	4.39,66	PR SB
34	Malyshev, Kirill            	Малышев, Кирилл             	MB2	RUS	4.41,21	PR SB
35	Lopaev, Igor                	Лопаев, Игорь               	MB1	RUS	4.41,47	PR SB
36	Tereshhenko, Lev            	Терещенко, Лев              	MB1	RUS	4.42,01	
37	Vagner, Evgenij             	Вагнер, Евгений             	MB1	RUS	4.42,06	
38	Krylov, Anatolij            	Крылов, Анатолий            	MB1	RUS	4.42,56	PR SB
39	Zenin, Vladimir             	Зенин, Владимир             	MB2	RUS	4.43,59	PR SB
40	Vanslov, Gleb               	Ванслов, Глеб               	MB1	RUS	4.45,06	
41	Abramov, Ilya               	Абрамов, Илья               	MB1	RUS	4.46,16	PR SB
42	Krasilnik, Vladimir         	Красильник, Владимир        	MB1	RUS	4.46,55	
43	Platonov, Aleksandr         	Платонов, Александр         	MB1	RUS	4.48,55	SB
44	Maslakov, Ilya              	Маслаков, Илья              	MB2	RUS	4.51,15	
45	Bulatov, Anton              	Булатов, Антон              	MB1	RUS	4.56,33	PR SB
46	Barannikov, Maksim          	Баранников, Максим          	MB1	RUS	5.00,60	PR SB
47	Gandaloev, Yakub            	Гандалоев, Якуб             	MB2	RUS	5.07,31	PR SB
48	Kret, Egor                  	Крет, Егор                  	MB1	RUS	5.07,37	SB
49	Milyutin, Andrej (2002)     	Милютин, Андрей (2002)      	MB1	RUS	5.16,18	PR SB
50	Lushhikov, Pavel            	Лущиков, Павел              	MB1	RUS	5.22,74	PR SB
51	Khudajberdin, Aleksandr     	Худайбердин, Александр      	MB2	RUS	5.35,16	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 13 December 2018
1	Zenin, Andrej               	Зенин, Андрей               	MC2	RUS	39,61	PR SB
2	Brusnicyn, Nikita           	Брусницын, Никита           	MC2	RUS	39,65	PR SB
3	Lumazkhodzhiev, Dzhamal     	Лумазходжиев, Джамал        	MC2	RUS	39,89	PR SB
4	Konkov, Vitalij             	Коньков, Виталий            	MC2	RUS	40,29	PR SB
5	Zabolotskikh, Gleb          	Заболотских, Глеб           	MC2	RUS	40,30	PR SB
6	Mukhin, Semen               	Мухин, Семен                	MC2	RUS	40,32	PR SB
7	Aksenov, Yakov              	Аксенов, Яков               	MC2	RUS	40,72	PR SB
8	Kovalenko, Vladislav        	Коваленко, Владислав        	MC2	KAZ	40,96	PR SB
9	Cherneczov, Aleksandr       	Чернецов, Александр         	MC1	RUS	40,99	PR SB
10	Nalivajko, Sergej           	Наливайко, Сергей           	MC2	RUS	41,13	
11	Nastyushkin, Maksim         	Настюшкин, Максим           	MC2	RUS	41,14	PR SB
12	Belyanin, Denis             	Белянин, Денис              	MC2	RUS	41,28	PR SB
13	Shabalin, Roman             	Шабалин, Роман              	MC2	RUS	41,43	PR SB
14	Minin, Danil                	Минин, Данил                	MC2	RUS	41,59	PR SB
15	Yagofarov, Arsen            	Ягофаров, Арсен             	MC2	RUS	41,61	PR SB
16	Sizyurin, Gleb              	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MC1	RUS	41,88(1)	PR SB
17	Ismagilov, Albert           	Исмагилов, Альберт          	MC2	RUS	41,88(8)	PR SB
18	Artebyakin, Vladimir        	Артебякин, Владимир         	MC2	RUS	41,97	PR SB
19	Borodulin, Sergej           	Бородулин, Сергей           	MC1	RUS	42,25	PR SB
20	Sheptunov, Artem            	Шептунов, Артем             	MC2	RUS	42,32	PR SB
21	Kulakov, Ivan               	Кулаков, Иван               	MC2	RUS	42,60	PR SB
22	Dinislamov, Danil           	Динисламов, Данил           	MC1	RUS	42,87	
23	Kurmygin, Artyom            	Курмыгин, Артём             	MC2	RUS	42,91	PR SB
24	Yurev, Artem                	Юрьев, Артем                	MC1	RUS	42,94	PR SB
25	Shalin, Lev                 	Шалин, Лев                  	MC2	RUS	43,06	PR SB
26	Sizov, Konstantin           	Сизов, Константин           	MC1	RUS	43,09	
27	Kim, Artyom (2003)          	Ким, Артём (2003)           	MC2	RUS	43,12	PR SB
28	Nishanbaev, Ramshet         	Нишанбаев, Рамшет           	MC1	RUS	43,30	PR SB
29	Kuzenkov, Vyacheslav        	Кузенков, Вячеслав          	MC2	RUS	43,50	PR SB
30	Najdin, Stepan              	Найдин, Степан              	MC1	RUS	43,66	
31	Tarakanov, Mikhail (2005)   	Тараканов, Михаил (2005)    	MC1	RUS	43,69	PR SB
32	Rogulin, Kirill             	Рогулин, Кирилл             	MC2	RUS	43,80	
33	Shlyakhtin, Aleksandr       	Шляхтин, Александр          	MC2	RUS	43,83	PR SB
34	Trubachyov, Aleksej         	Трубачёв, Алексей           	MC1	RUS	43,95	PR SB
35	Gavrilov, Mikhail           	Гаврилов, Михаил            	MC2	RUS	43,97	PR SB
36	Kuzmichev, Denis            	Кузьмичев, Денис            	MC1	RUS	43,98	PR SB
37	Glukhov, Aleksej            	Глухов, Алексей             	MC2	RUS	44,55	
38	Nizamov, Damil              	Низамов, Дамиль             	MC1	RUS	44,59	
39	Ayukin, Maksim              	Аюкин, Максим               	MC2	RUS	44,66(2)	PR SB
40	Gulenkov, Viktor            	Гуленков, Виктор            	MC1	RUS	44,66(4)	PR SB
41	Nechaev, Leonid             	Нечаев, Леонид              	MC1	RUS	44,70	PR SB
42	Muzhipov, Vladislav         	Мужипов, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	44,96	PR SB
43	Kolenchenko, Artyom         	Коленченко, Артём           	MC2	RUS	45,03	
44	Khramczov, Artyom           	Храмцов, Артём              	MC2	RUS	45,28	PR SB
45	Starikov, Matvej            	Стариков, Матвей            	MC1	RUS	45,33	PR SB
46	Arkhipov, Kirill            	Архипов, Кирилл             	MC2	RUS	45,44	PR SB
47	Tukhvatov, Mikhail          	Тухватов, Михаил            	MC1	RUS	45,60	PR SB
48	Skorykh, Artem              	Скорых, Артем               	MC1	RUS	45,63	PR SB
49	Artemenko, Dmitrij          	Артеменко, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	45,69	PR SB
50	Filonecz, Vasilij           	Филонец, Василий            	MC1	RUS	45,94	SB
51	Izotov, Aleksandr           	Изотов, Александр           	MC1	RUS	46,36	
52	Popov, Artem (2004)         	Попов, Артем (2004)         	MC1	RUS	46,43	PR SB
53	Nasyrov, Artem              	Насыров, Артем              	MC2	RUS	46,70	PR SB
54	Govorukhin, Nikita          	Говорухин, Никита           	MC1	RUS	47,40	PR SB
55	Manko, Danil                	Манько, Данил               	MC1	RUS	48,31	PR SB
56	Dvornikov, Gleb             	Дворников, Глеб             	MC2	RUS	48,38	PR SB
57	Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)       	Богданов, Илья (2004)       	MC1	RUS	48,73	PR SB
58	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)        	Смирнов, Иван (2004)        	MC1	RUS	48,83	SB
59	Batenyov, Ruslan            	Батенёв, Руслан             	MC2	RUS	49,73	SB
60	Vikhorev, Artem             	Вихорев, Артем              	MC2	RUS	51,81	PR SB
DNF	Valiullin, Anton            	Валиуллин, Антон            	MC2	RUS	DNF	

1500m Men - Junior C - 13 December 2018
1	Mukhin, Semen               	Мухин, Семен                	MC2	RUS	2.01,90	PR SB
2	Brusnicyn, Nikita           	Брусницын, Никита           	MC2	RUS	2.02,34	PR SB
3	Cherneczov, Aleksandr       	Чернецов, Александр         	MC1	RUS	2.04,52	PR SB
4	Kovalenko, Vladislav        	Коваленко, Владислав        	MC2	KAZ	2.05,89	PR SB
5	Zabolotskikh, Gleb          	Заболотских, Глеб           	MC2	RUS	2.06,84(7)	PR SB
6	Belyanin, Denis             	Белянин, Денис              	MC2	RUS	2.06,84(8)	PR SB
7	Konkov, Vitalij             	Коньков, Виталий            	MC2	RUS	2.08,01	PR SB
8	Zenin, Andrej               	Зенин, Андрей               	MC2	RUS	2.08,08	PR SB
9	Yagofarov, Arsen            	Ягофаров, Арсен             	MC2	RUS	2.08,97	PR SB
10	Borodulin, Sergej           	Бородулин, Сергей           	MC1	RUS	2.11,19(6)	PR SB
11	Minin, Danil                	Минин, Данил                	MC2	RUS	2.11,19(9)	PR SB
12	Lumazkhodzhiev, Dzhamal     	Лумазходжиев, Джамал        	MC2	RUS	2.11,32	PR SB
13	Sizyurin, Gleb              	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MC1	RUS	2.11,45	PR SB
14	Kim, Artyom (2003)          	Ким, Артём (2003)           	MC2	RUS	2.11,48	PR SB
15	Artebyakin, Vladimir        	Артебякин, Владимир         	MC2	RUS	2.12,68	PR SB
16	Nalivajko, Sergej           	Наливайко, Сергей           	MC2	RUS	2.12,80	
17	Aksenov, Yakov              	Аксенов, Яков               	MC2	RUS	2.13,36	
18	Shabalin, Roman             	Шабалин, Роман              	MC2	RUS	2.13,55	PR SB
19	Ismagilov, Albert           	Исмагилов, Альберт          	MC2	RUS	2.13,83	PR SB
20	Nastyushkin, Maksim         	Настюшкин, Максим           	MC2	RUS	2.14,23	PR SB
21	Kolenchenko, Artyom         	Коленченко, Артём           	MC2	RUS	2.14,61	PR SB
22	Kulakov, Ivan               	Кулаков, Иван               	MC2	RUS	2.15,02	PR SB
23	Sizov, Konstantin           	Сизов, Константин           	MC1	RUS	2.15,19	PR SB
24	Gavrilov, Mikhail           	Гаврилов, Михаил            	MC2	RUS	2.15,23	PR SB
25	Shlyakhtin, Aleksandr       	Шляхтин, Александр          	MC2	RUS	2.15,49	PR SB
26	Trubachyov, Aleksej         	Трубачёв, Алексей           	MC1	RUS	2.15,53	PR SB
27	Shalin, Lev                 	Шалин, Лев                  	MC2	RUS	2.15,90	PR SB
28	Kuzmichev, Denis            	Кузьмичев, Денис            	MC1	RUS	2.16,77	PR SB
29	Sheptunov, Artem            	Шептунов, Артем             	MC2	RUS	2.16,90	PR SB
30	Rogulin, Kirill             	Рогулин, Кирилл             	MC2	RUS	2.17,15	PR SB
31	Nishanbaev, Ramshet         	Нишанбаев, Рамшет           	MC1	RUS	2.17,26	PR SB
32	Dinislamov, Danil           	Динисламов, Данил           	MC1	RUS	2.17,67	
33	Valiullin, Anton            	Валиуллин, Антон            	MC2	RUS	2.18,23	PR SB
34	Najdin, Stepan              	Найдин, Степан              	MC1	RUS	2.19,98	PR SB
35	Kurmygin, Artyom            	Курмыгин, Артём             	MC2	RUS	2.20,07	PR SB
36	Skorykh, Artem              	Скорых, Артем               	MC1	RUS	2.20,36	PR SB
37	Glukhov, Aleksej            	Глухов, Алексей             	MC2	RUS	2.20,54	PR SB
38	Kuzenkov, Vyacheslav        	Кузенков, Вячеслав          	MC2	RUS	2.20,60	PR SB
39	Muzhipov, Vladislav         	Мужипов, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	2.21,56	PR SB
40	Nechaev, Leonid             	Нечаев, Леонид              	MC1	RUS	2.21,69	PR SB
41	Nizamov, Damil              	Низамов, Дамиль             	MC1	RUS	2.21,76	PR SB
42	Arkhipov, Kirill            	Архипов, Кирилл             	MC2	RUS	2.21,92	PR SB
43	Izotov, Aleksandr           	Изотов, Александр           	MC1	RUS	2.23,67	PR SB
44	Tarakanov, Mikhail (2005)   	Тараканов, Михаил (2005)    	MC1	RUS	2.24,23	PR SB
45	Khramczov, Artyom           	Храмцов, Артём              	MC2	RUS	2.24,31	PR SB
46	Starikov, Matvej            	Стариков, Матвей            	MC1	RUS	2.24,54	PR SB
47	Ayukin, Maksim              	Аюкин, Максим               	MC2	RUS	2.24,80	PR SB
48	Tukhvatov, Mikhail          	Тухватов, Михаил            	MC1	RUS	2.24,82	PR SB
49	Artemenko, Dmitrij          	Артеменко, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	2.25,40	PR SB
50	Govorukhin, Nikita          	Говорухин, Никита           	MC1	RUS	2.26,53	PR SB
51	Nasyrov, Artem              	Насыров, Артем              	MC2	RUS	2.26,70	PR SB
52	Gulenkov, Viktor            	Гуленков, Виктор            	MC1	RUS	2.28,39	PR SB
53	Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)       	Богданов, Илья (2004)       	MC1	RUS	2.29,73	PR SB
54	Manko, Danil                	Манько, Данил               	MC1	RUS	2.31,55	PR SB
55	Popov, Artem (2004)         	Попов, Артем (2004)         	MC1	RUS	2.32,75	PR SB
56	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)        	Смирнов, Иван (2004)        	MC1	RUS	2.32,83	PR SB
57	Yurev, Artem                	Юрьев, Артем                	MC1	RUS	2.33,78	PR SB
58	Dvornikov, Gleb             	Дворников, Глеб             	MC2	RUS	2.38,05	PR SB
59	Vikhorev, Artem             	Вихорев, Артем              	MC2	RUS	2.46,92	PR SB
DQ	Batenyov, Ruslan            	Батенёв, Руслан             	MC2	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior B - 14 December 2018
1	Chashhin, Aleksandr         	Чащин, Александр            	MB2	RUS	1.57,19	
2	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей             	MB2	RUS	1.58,52	PR SB
3	Semirunnij, Vladimir        	Семирунний, Владимир        	MB1	RUS	1.59,00	PR SB
4	Grachev, German             	Грачев, Герман              	MB2	RUS	1.59,35	PR SB
5	Zyatkov, Mikhail            	Зятьков, Михаил             	MB2	RUS	1.59,87	PR SB
6	Kozlov, Nikita              	Козлов, Никита              	MB2	RUS	1.59,99	PR SB
7	Shageev, Filipp             	Шагеев, Филипп              	MB2	RUS	2.00,32	SB
8	Shorokhov, Egor             	Шорохов, Егор               	MB1	RUS	2.00,71	PR SB
9	Davydov, Egor               	Давыдов, Егор               	MB1	RUS	2.01,77	
10	Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор             	MB2	RUS	2.01,91	
11	Lejvant, Ariel              	Лейвант, Ариель             	MB2	RUS	2.02,20	PR SB
12	Gizatullin, Emir            	Гизатуллин, Эмир            	MB2	RUS	2.02,34	PR SB
13	Kornaukhov, Maksim          	Корнаухов, Максим           	MB1	RUS	2.02,81	PR SB
14	Vozmishhev, Vladimir        	Возмищев, Владимир          	MB1	RUS	2.02,89	PR SB
15	Bodrov, Igor                	Бодров, Игорь               	MB2	RUS	2.03,77	
16	Salamatov, Aleksandr        	Саламатов, Александр        	MB1	RUS	2.03,93	PR SB
17	Zuev, Kirill                	Зуев, Кирилл                	MB1	RUS	2.04,07	PR SB
18	Lunegov, Vladislav          	Лунегов, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	2.04,10	SB
19	Yashonkov, Vladislav        	Яшонков, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	2.04,55	SB
20	Dorofeev, Artemij           	Дорофеев, Артемий           	MB1	RUS	2.04,60	
21	Tereshhenko, Lev            	Терещенко, Лев              	MB1	RUS	2.05,27	PR SB
22	Safin, Ruslan               	Сафин, Руслан               	MB1	RUS	2.05,71	
23	Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij     	Праздничных, Григорий       	MB1	RUS	2.06,57	SB
24	Kharchikov, Aleksej         	Харчиков, Алексей           	MB1	RUS	2.06,80	PR SB
25	Strelecz, Aleksandr         	Стрелец, Александр          	MB2	RUS	2.07,34	PR SB
26	Leonenko, Sergej            	Леоненко, Сергей            	MB1	RUS	2.07,92	PR SB
27	Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен              	MB2	RUS	2.07,93	
28	Vagner, Evgenij             	Вагнер, Евгений             	MB1	RUS	2.08,50	PR SB
29	Pechishhev, Grigorij        	Печищев, Григорий           	MB1	RUS	2.08,81	SB
30	Nekrasov, Denis             	Некрасов, Денис             	MB2	RUS	2.08,86	PR SB
31	Zenin, Vladimir             	Зенин, Владимир             	MB2	RUS	2.09,01	PR SB
32	Marushhak, Vladislav        	Марущак, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	2.09,17	PR SB
33	Sajsanov, Aleksandr         	Сайсанов, Александр         	MB2	RUS	2.09,52	PR SB
34	Malyshev, Kirill            	Малышев, Кирилл             	MB2	RUS	2.09,91	
35	Krylov, Anatolij            	Крылов, Анатолий            	MB1	RUS	2.10,25	PR SB
36	Gilfanov, Denis             	Гильфанов, Денис            	MB1	RUS	2.10,44	SB
37	Lopaev, Igor                	Лопаев, Игорь               	MB1	RUS	2.11,27	PR SB
38	Vanslov, Gleb               	Ванслов, Глеб               	MB1	RUS	2.11,99	SB
39	Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav      	Ахметшин, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	2.12,16(5)	PR SB
40	Platonov, Aleksandr         	Платонов, Александр         	MB1	RUS	2.12,16(7)	PR SB
41	Bulatov, Anton              	Булатов, Антон              	MB1	RUS	2.13,37	PR SB
42	Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем           	MB2	RUS	2.13,42	PR SB
43	Maslakov, Ilya              	Маслаков, Илья              	MB2	RUS	2.14,76	
44	Krasilnik, Vladimir         	Красильник, Владимир        	MB1	RUS	2.16,58	PR SB
45	Barannikov, Maksim          	Баранников, Максим          	MB1	RUS	2.17,00	PR SB
46	Kret, Egor                  	Крет, Егор                  	MB1	RUS	2.18,71	PR SB
47	Gandaloev, Yakub            	Гандалоев, Якуб             	MB2	RUS	2.21,13	
48	Pozdnyakov, Artyom          	Поздняков, Артём            	MB2	RUS	2.22,22	PR SB
49	Milyutin, Andrej (2002)     	Милютин, Андрей (2002)      	MB1	RUS	2.26,34	
50	Lushhikov, Pavel            	Лущиков, Павел              	MB1	RUS	2.29,57	PR SB
51	Khudajberdin, Aleksandr     	Худайбердин, Александр      	MB2	RUS	2.32,18	PR SB
52	Popkov, Vyacheslav          	Попков, Вячеслав            	MB1	RUS	2.34,67	PR SB
53	Abramov, Ilya               	Абрамов, Илья               	MB1	RUS	2.39,84	

5000m Men - Junior B - 14 December 2018
1	Semirunnij, Vladimir        	Семирунний, Владимир        	MB1	RUS	7.02,56	PR SB
2	Chashhin, Aleksandr         	Чащин, Александр            	MB2	RUS	7.17,20	PR SB
3	Bodrov, Igor                	Бодров, Игорь               	MB2	RUS	7.18,69	PR SB
4	Kozlov, Nikita              	Козлов, Никита              	MB2	RUS	7.23,10	PR SB
5	Kornaukhov, Maksim          	Корнаухов, Максим           	MB1	RUS	7.29,08	PR SB
6	Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор             	MB2	RUS	7.30,23	PR SB
7	Grachev, German             	Грачев, Герман              	MB2	RUS	7.30,64	PR SB
8	Zyatkov, Mikhail            	Зятьков, Михаил             	MB2	RUS	7.39,22	PR SB
9	Dorofeev, Artemij           	Дорофеев, Артемий           	MB1	RUS	7.39,79	PR SB
10	Lejvant, Ariel              	Лейвант, Ариель             	MB2	RUS	7.39,97	PR SB
11	Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем           	MB2	RUS	7.40,88	PR SB
12	Leonenko, Sergej            	Леоненко, Сергей            	MB1	RUS	7.43,16	PR SB
13	Davydov, Egor               	Давыдов, Егор               	MB1	RUS	7.43,65	PR SB
14	Shorokhov, Egor             	Шорохов, Егор               	MB1	RUS	7.44,47	PR SB
15	Yashonkov, Vladislav        	Яшонков, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	7.44,66	PR SB
16	Salamatov, Aleksandr        	Саламатов, Александр        	MB1	RUS	7.46,17	PR SB
17	Zuev, Kirill                	Зуев, Кирилл                	MB1	RUS	7.47,67	PR SB
18	Vozmishhev, Vladimir        	Возмищев, Владимир          	MB1	RUS	7.47,96	PR SB
19	Pechishhev, Grigorij        	Печищев, Григорий           	MB1	RUS	7.48,53	PR SB
20	Marushhak, Vladislav        	Марущак, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	7.52,96	PR SB
21	Gizatullin, Emir            	Гизатуллин, Эмир            	MB2	RUS	7.53,78	PR SB
22	Nekrasov, Denis             	Некрасов, Денис             	MB2	RUS	7.55,89	PR SB
23	Lunegov, Vladislav          	Лунегов, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	7.57,22	PR SB
24	Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен              	MB2	RUS	8.00,09	PR SB
25	Shageev, Filipp             	Шагеев, Филипп              	MB2	RUS	8.02,33	PR SB
26	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей             	MB2	RUS	8.03,12	SB
27	Kharchikov, Aleksej         	Харчиков, Алексей           	MB1	RUS	8.05,76	PR SB
28	Strelecz, Aleksandr         	Стрелец, Александр          	MB2	RUS	8.08,45	PR SB
29	Safin, Ruslan               	Сафин, Руслан               	MB1	RUS	8.10,33	PR SB
30	Gilfanov, Denis             	Гильфанов, Денис            	MB1	RUS	8.10,44	PR SB
31	Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav      	Ахметшин, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	8.13,73	PR SB
32	Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij     	Праздничных, Григорий       	MB1	RUS	8.15,31	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 14 December 2018
1	Zenin, Andrej               	Зенин, Андрей               	MC2	RUS	1.19,70	PR SB
2	Cherneczov, Aleksandr       	Чернецов, Александр         	MC1	RUS	1.20,61	PR SB
3	Brusnicyn, Nikita           	Брусницын, Никита           	MC2	RUS	1.20,63	PR SB
4	Mukhin, Semen               	Мухин, Семен                	MC2	RUS	1.20,92	PR SB
5	Zabolotskikh, Gleb          	Заболотских, Глеб           	MC2	RUS	1.20,98	PR SB
6	Kovalenko, Vladislav        	Коваленко, Владислав        	MC2	KAZ	1.21,24	PR SB
7	Aksenov, Yakov              	Аксенов, Яков               	MC2	RUS	1.21,38	SB
8	Belyanin, Denis             	Белянин, Денис              	MC2	RUS	1.21,72	PR SB
9	Konkov, Vitalij             	Коньков, Виталий            	MC2	RUS	1.22,28	PR SB
10	Lumazkhodzhiev, Dzhamal     	Лумазходжиев, Джамал        	MC2	RUS	1.22,29	PR SB
11	Minin, Danil                	Минин, Данил                	MC2	RUS	1.22,83	PR SB
12	Artebyakin, Vladimir        	Артебякин, Владимир         	MC2	RUS	1.23,53	PR SB
13	Nastyushkin, Maksim         	Настюшкин, Максим           	MC2	RUS	1.23,87	PR SB
14	Yagofarov, Arsen            	Ягофаров, Арсен             	MC2	RUS	1.24,11	PR SB
15	Ismagilov, Albert           	Исмагилов, Альберт          	MC2	RUS	1.24,17	PR SB
16	Shabalin, Roman             	Шабалин, Роман              	MC2	RUS	1.24,60	PR SB
17	Sizov, Konstantin           	Сизов, Константин           	MC1	RUS	1.25,19	PR SB
18	Sheptunov, Artem            	Шептунов, Артем             	MC2	RUS	1.25,24	PR SB
19	Kim, Artyom (2003)          	Ким, Артём (2003)           	MC2	RUS	1.25,54	PR SB
20	Borodulin, Sergej           	Бородулин, Сергей           	MC1	RUS	1.25,63	PR SB
21	Sizyurin, Gleb              	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MC1	RUS	1.25,68	
22	Dinislamov, Danil           	Динисламов, Данил           	MC1	RUS	1.26,46	PR SB
23	Kurmygin, Artyom            	Курмыгин, Артём             	MC2	RUS	1.27,16	PR SB
24	Kulakov, Ivan               	Кулаков, Иван               	MC2	RUS	1.27,34	
25	Trubachyov, Aleksej         	Трубачёв, Алексей           	MC1	RUS	1.27,48	PR SB
26	Gavrilov, Mikhail           	Гаврилов, Михаил            	MC2	RUS	1.27,49	PR SB
27	Shalin, Lev                 	Шалин, Лев                  	MC2	RUS	1.27,86	PR SB
28	Yurev, Artem                	Юрьев, Артем                	MC1	RUS	1.28,00	PR SB
29	Shlyakhtin, Aleksandr       	Шляхтин, Александр          	MC2	RUS	1.28,04	PR SB
30	Rogulin, Kirill             	Рогулин, Кирилл             	MC2	RUS	1.28,21	PR SB
31	Nishanbaev, Ramshet         	Нишанбаев, Рамшет           	MC1	RUS	1.28,37	PR SB
32	Kuzmichev, Denis            	Кузьмичев, Денис            	MC1	RUS	1.28,95	PR SB
33	Valiullin, Anton            	Валиуллин, Антон            	MC2	RUS	1.29,03	PR SB
34	Glukhov, Aleksej            	Глухов, Алексей             	MC2	RUS	1.29,36	
35	Kolenchenko, Artyom         	Коленченко, Артём           	MC2	RUS	1.30,14	
36	Najdin, Stepan              	Найдин, Степан              	MC1	RUS	1.30,35	PR SB
37	Ayukin, Maksim              	Аюкин, Максим               	MC2	RUS	1.30,66	PR SB
38	Skorykh, Artem              	Скорых, Артем               	MC1	RUS	1.31,56	PR SB
39	Muzhipov, Vladislav         	Мужипов, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	1.31,66	PR SB
40	Arkhipov, Kirill            	Архипов, Кирилл             	MC2	RUS	1.31,71	PR SB
41	Tukhvatov, Mikhail          	Тухватов, Михаил            	MC1	RUS	1.32,03	PR SB
42	Nizamov, Damil              	Низамов, Дамиль             	MC1	RUS	1.32,11	
43	Kuzenkov, Vyacheslav        	Кузенков, Вячеслав          	MC2	RUS	1.32,25	
44	Khramczov, Artyom           	Храмцов, Артём              	MC2	RUS	1.32,55	PR SB
45	Artemenko, Dmitrij          	Артеменко, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	1.32,72	PR SB
46	Tarakanov, Mikhail (2005)   	Тараканов, Михаил (2005)    	MC1	RUS	1.32,97	PR SB
47	Izotov, Aleksandr           	Изотов, Александр           	MC1	RUS	1.33,04	
48	Gulenkov, Viktor            	Гуленков, Виктор            	MC1	RUS	1.33,15	PR SB
49	Starikov, Matvej            	Стариков, Матвей            	MC1	RUS	1.33,78	PR SB
50	Nasyrov, Artem              	Насыров, Артем              	MC2	RUS	1.35,28	PR SB
51	Govorukhin, Nikita          	Говорухин, Никита           	MC1	RUS	1.35,48	PR SB
52	Popov, Artem (2004)         	Попов, Артем (2004)         	MC1	RUS	1.36,20	PR SB
53	Dvornikov, Gleb             	Дворников, Глеб             	MC2	RUS	1.37,97	PR SB
54	Manko, Danil                	Манько, Данил               	MC1	RUS	1.38,35	PR SB
55	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)        	Смирнов, Иван (2004)        	MC1	RUS	1.39,10	
56	Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)       	Богданов, Илья (2004)       	MC1	RUS	1.39,31	PR SB
57	Vikhorev, Artem             	Вихорев, Артем              	MC2	RUS	1.43,28	PR SB
58	Nalivajko, Sergej           	Наливайко, Сергей           	MC2	RUS	1.57,91	
DNS	Nechaev, Leonid             	Нечаев, Леонид              	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Batenyov, Ruslan            	Батенёв, Руслан             	MC2	RUS	DQ	

3000m Men - Junior C - 14 December 2018
1	Brusnicyn, Nikita           	Брусницын, Никита           	MC2	RUS	4.19,51	PR SB
2	Mukhin, Semen               	Мухин, Семен                	MC2	RUS	4.20,88	PR SB
3	Belyanin, Denis             	Белянин, Денис              	MC2	RUS	4.28,58	PR SB
4	Cherneczov, Aleksandr       	Чернецов, Александр         	MC1	RUS	4.30,27	PR SB
5	Aksenov, Yakov              	Аксенов, Яков               	MC2	RUS	4.32,08	
6	Zabolotskikh, Gleb          	Заболотских, Глеб           	MC2	RUS	4.32,72	PR SB
7	Yagofarov, Arsen            	Ягофаров, Арсен             	MC2	RUS	4.33,44	PR SB
8	Zenin, Andrej               	Зенин, Андрей               	MC2	RUS	4.36,89	PR SB
9	Borodulin, Sergej           	Бородулин, Сергей           	MC1	RUS	4.37,16	PR SB
10	Lumazkhodzhiev, Dzhamal     	Лумазходжиев, Джамал        	MC2	RUS	4.38,48	PR SB
11	Sizyurin, Gleb              	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MC1	RUS	4.39,19	PR SB
12	Kovalenko, Vladislav        	Коваленко, Владислав        	MC2	KAZ	4.40,22	
13	Kim, Artyom (2003)          	Ким, Артём (2003)           	MC2	RUS	4.40,98	PR SB
14	Kolenchenko, Artyom         	Коленченко, Артём           	MC2	RUS	4.41,43	
15	Konkov, Vitalij             	Коньков, Виталий            	MC2	RUS	4.41,44	PR SB
16	Artebyakin, Vladimir        	Артебякин, Владимир         	MC2	RUS	4.42,35	PR SB
17	Minin, Danil                	Минин, Данил                	MC2	RUS	4.43,75	PR SB
18	Shlyakhtin, Aleksandr       	Шляхтин, Александр          	MC2	RUS	4.44,32	PR SB
19	Kulakov, Ivan               	Кулаков, Иван               	MC2	RUS	4.46,75	PR SB
20	Nalivajko, Sergej           	Наливайко, Сергей           	MC2	RUS	4.47,30	
21	Kuzmichev, Denis            	Кузьмичев, Денис            	MC1	RUS	4.52,16	PR SB
22	Gavrilov, Mikhail           	Гаврилов, Михаил            	MC2	RUS	4.52,20	
23	Nastyushkin, Maksim         	Настюшкин, Максим           	MC2	RUS	4.53,09	PR SB
24	Shalin, Lev                 	Шалин, Лев                  	MC2	RUS	4.53,78	PR SB
25	Shabalin, Roman             	Шабалин, Роман              	MC2	RUS	4.53,81	PR SB
26	Nishanbaev, Ramshet         	Нишанбаев, Рамшет           	MC1	RUS	4.54,34	PR SB
27	Trubachyov, Aleksej         	Трубачёв, Алексей           	MC1	RUS	4.54,38	PR SB
28	Ismagilov, Albert           	Исмагилов, Альберт          	MC2	RUS	4.57,30	PR SB
29	Sizov, Konstantin           	Сизов, Константин           	MC1	RUS	4.59,28	
30	Rogulin, Kirill             	Рогулин, Кирилл             	MC2	RUS	5.00,18	PR SB
31	Sheptunov, Artem            	Шептунов, Артем             	MC2	RUS	5.00,24	
32	Dinislamov, Danil           	Динисламов, Данил           	MC1	RUS	5.05,23	PR SB

            

Native Language Names