City Single Distances Championships - Junior B/C
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
1 - 2 December 2018

500m Ladies - Junior B - 1 December 2018
1	Pentina, Alena           	Пентина, Алена          	LB1	RUS	44,31	PR SB
2	Epifanova, Yuliya        	Епифанова, Юлия         	LB1	RUS	44,57	SB
3	Kononenko, Kseniya       	Кононенко, Ксения       	LB1	RUS	47,16	
4	Lyakina, Anastasiya      	Лякина, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	47,55	SB
5	Tikhonova, Mariya        	Тихонова, Мария         	LB2	RUS	49,12	
6	Lobareva, Yuliya         	Лобарева, Юлия          	LB1	RUS	49,67	
7	Botalova, Angelina       	Боталова, Ангелина      	LB1	RUS	51,50	PR SB
8	Paramonova, Viktoriya    	Парамонова, Виктория    	LB1	RUS	52,37	SB

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 1 December 2018
1	Kononenko, Kseniya       	Кононенко, Ксения       	LB1	RUS	2.21,99	
2	Epifanova, Yuliya        	Епифанова, Юлия         	LB1	RUS	2.24,72	
3	Pentina, Alena           	Пентина, Алена          	LB1	RUS	2.26,65	SB
4	Lyakina, Anastasiya      	Лякина, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	2.27,90	
5	Tikhonova, Mariya        	Тихонова, Мария         	LB2	RUS	2.36,90	
6	Botalova, Angelina       	Боталова, Ангелина      	LB1	RUS	2.49,92	PR SB
7	Paramonova, Viktoriya    	Парамонова, Виктория    	LB1	RUS	3.13,39	SB

500m Results Unavailable Ladies - Junior C - 1 December 2018

1500m Results Unavailable Ladies - Junior C - 1 December 2018

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 1 December 2018
1	Shepel, Sofiya           	Шепель, София           	LA1	RUS	46,54	
2	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana   	Епанешникова, Татьяна   	L55	RUS	50,30	SB

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 1 December 2018
1	Shepel, Sofiya           	Шепель, София           	LA1	RUS	2.25,94	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 2 December 2018
1	Pentina, Alena           	Пентина, Алена          	LB1	RUS	1.33,27	SB
2	Kononenko, Kseniya       	Кононенко, Ксения       	LB1	RUS	1.33,66	
3	Epifanova, Yuliya        	Епифанова, Юлия         	LB1	RUS	1.33,99	
4	Tikhonova, Mariya        	Тихонова, Мария         	LB2	RUS	1.40,65	
5	Botalova, Angelina       	Боталова, Ангелина      	LB1	RUS	1.47,68	SB
6	Lyakina, Anastasiya      	Лякина, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	1.49,38	
7	Paramonova, Viktoriya    	Парамонова, Виктория    	LB1	RUS	1.57,14	SB

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 2 December 2018
1	Kononenko, Kseniya       	Кононенко, Ксения       	LB1	RUS	5.00,41	
2	Epifanova, Yuliya        	Епифанова, Юлия         	LB1	RUS	5.09,98	
3	Lyakina, Anastasiya      	Лякина, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	5.11,56	
4	Pentina, Alena           	Пентина, Алена          	LB1	RUS	5.14,53	SB
5	Tikhonova, Mariya        	Тихонова, Мария         	LB2	RUS	5.38,79	
6	Botalova, Angelina       	Боталова, Ангелина      	LB1	RUS	6.01,72	PR SB
7	Paramonova, Viktoriya    	Парамонова, Виктория    	LB1	RUS	6.48,69	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 2 December 2018
1	Bagaeva, Arina           	Багаева, Арина          	LC1	RUS	1.38,36	SB
2	Deeva, Anna              	Деева, Анна             	LYB	RUS	1.51,60	PR SB
3	Korosteleva, Alena       	Коростелева, Алена      	LC2	RUS	1.53,08	PR SB
4	Kulikova, Margarita      	Куликова, Маргарита     	LC1	RUS	1.53,38	PR SB
5	Dityateva, Alisa         	Дитятева, Алиса         	LYA	RUS	1.54,09	PR SB
6	Makarochkina, Darina     	Макарочкина, Дарина     	LC1	RUS	1.54,45	PR SB
7	Akhmatnurova, Alina      	Ахматнурова, Алина      	LC1	RUS	1.54,49	SB
8	Gorodilova, Yuliya       	Городилова, Юлия        	LC2	RUS	1.55,46	PR SB
9	Zhejnova, Kseniya        	Жейнова, Ксения         	LC1	RUS	1.58,45	SB
10	Gallyamova, Diana        	Галлямова, Диана        	LC1	RUS	2.07,54	SB
11	Samojlova, Svetlana      	Самойлова, Светлана     	L?	RUS	2.08,41	PR SB
12	Silanteva, Valeriya      	Силантьева, Валерия     	LC1	RUS	2.10,23	PR SB
13	Samojlova, Ekaterina     	Самойлова, Екатерина    	L?	RUS	2.11,46	PR SB
14	Dedkova, Darya           	Дедкова, Дарья          	LYA	RUS	2.12,71	SB
15	Zakharova, Anastasiya    	Захарова, Анастасия     	LC1	RUS	2.13,41	PR SB
16	Kalybekova, Gulsanam     	Калыбекова, Гулсанам    	L?	RUS	2.17,74	PR SB
17	Chendeva, Anastasiya     	Чендева, Анастасия      	L?	RUS	2.27,00	SB
DNS	Nechkina, Darya          	Нечкина, Дарья          	LYA	RUS	DNS	

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 2 December 2018
1	Bagaeva, Arina           	Багаева, Арина          	LC1	RUS	5.33,53	PR SB
2	Kulikova, Margarita      	Куликова, Маргарита     	LC1	RUS	6.24,40	PR SB
3	Zhejnova, Kseniya        	Жейнова, Ксения         	LC1	RUS	6.49,22	PR SB
4	Gallyamova, Diana        	Галлямова, Диана        	LC1	RUS	7.07,05	PR SB
5	Zakharova, Anastasiya    	Захарова, Анастасия     	LC1	RUS	7.27,98	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 2 December 2018
1	Shepel, Sofiya           	Шепель, София           	LA1	RUS	1.33,98	SB
2	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana   	Епанешникова, Татьяна   	L55	RUS	1.40,80	SB

3000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 2 December 2018
1	Shepel, Sofiya           	Шепель, София           	LA1	RUS	5.11,34	

500m Men - Junior B - 1 December 2018
1	Lejvant, Ariel           	Лейвант, Ариель         	MB2	RUS	41,26	
2	Semirunnij, Vladimir     	Семирунний, Владимир    	MB1	RUS	41,52	
3	Zuev, Kirill             	Зуев, Кирилл            	MB1	RUS	41,80	SB
4	Sajsanov, Aleksandr      	Сайсанов, Александр     	MB2	RUS	41,95	PR SB
5	Yashonkov, Vladislav     	Яшонков, Владислав      	MB1	RUS	42,20	
6	Salamatov, Aleksandr     	Саламатов, Александр    	MB1	RUS	42,28	SB
7	Gilfanov, Denis          	Гильфанов, Денис        	MB1	RUS	42,56	SB
8	Lopaev, Igor             	Лопаев, Игорь           	MB1	RUS	42,57	PR SB
9	Gandaloev, Yakov         	Гандалоев, Яков         	M?	RUS	43,10	PR SB
10	Pechishhev, Grigorij     	Печищев, Григорий       	MB1	RUS	43,76	
11	Khasanov, Evgenij        	Хасанов, Евгений        	MB1	RUS	45,14	SB
12	Bulatov, Anton           	Булатов, Антон          	MB1	RUS	45,38	PR SB
13	Maslov, Viktor           	Маслов, Виктор          	M?	RUS	45,49	PR SB
14	Matveev, Nikita          	Матвеев, Никита         	M?	RUS	47,17	PR SB
15	Stepanov, Kirill         	Степанов, Кирилл        	MB1	RUS	47,69	PR SB
16	Bachurin, Vadim          	Бачурин, Вадим          	M?	RUS	48,16	SB
17	Shutov, Ivan (2)         	Шутов, Иван (2)         	M?	RUS	49,26	SB
18	Mylov, Daniil            	Мылов, Даниил           	MB1	RUS	50,33	SB
19	Teryokhin, Lev           	Терёхин, Лев            	M?	RUS	50,92	SB
20	Salomatin, Danil         	Саломатин, Данил        	M?	RUS	51,93	PR SB
DNS	Astrakhancev, Mikhail    	Астраханцев, Михаил     	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Tumashov, Leonid         	Тумашов, Леонид         	M?	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior B - 1 December 2018
1	Semirunnij, Vladimir     	Семирунний, Владимир    	MB1	RUS	2.06,93	
2	Yashonkov, Vladislav     	Яшонков, Владислав      	MB1	RUS	2.09,84	
3	Zuev, Kirill             	Зуев, Кирилл            	MB1	RUS	2.12,79	SB
4	Lejvant, Ariel           	Лейвант, Ариель         	MB2	RUS	2.13,52	SB
5	Sajsanov, Aleksandr      	Сайсанов, Александр     	MB2	RUS	2.17,13	SB
6	Pechishhev, Grigorij     	Печищев, Григорий       	MB1	RUS	2.17,30	
7	Lopaev, Igor             	Лопаев, Игорь           	MB1	RUS	2.18,69	PR SB
8	Salamatov, Aleksandr     	Саламатов, Александр    	MB1	RUS	2.20,21	
9	Gilfanov, Denis          	Гильфанов, Денис        	MB1	RUS	2.22,12	SB
10	Gandaloev, Yakov         	Гандалоев, Яков         	M?	RUS	2.24,37	PR SB
11	Mylov, Daniil            	Мылов, Даниил           	MB1	RUS	2.26,83	SB
12	Maslov, Viktor           	Маслов, Виктор          	M?	RUS	2.28,09	SB
13	Khasanov, Evgenij        	Хасанов, Евгений        	MB1	RUS	2.30,08	SB
14	Bulatov, Anton           	Булатов, Антон          	MB1	RUS	2.33,83	PR SB
15	Shutov, Ivan (2)         	Шутов, Иван (2)         	M?	RUS	2.47,91	SB
16	Stepanov, Kirill         	Степанов, Кирилл        	MB1	RUS	2.55,84	PR SB
17	Salomatin, Danil         	Саломатин, Данил        	M?	RUS	2.55,99	PR SB
DNS	Matveev, Nikita          	Матвеев, Никита         	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Bachurin, Vadim          	Бачурин, Вадим          	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Teryokhin, Lev           	Терёхин, Лев            	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Astrakhancev, Mikhail    	Астраханцев, Михаил     	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Tumashov, Leonid         	Тумашов, Леонид         	M?	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior C - 1 December 2018
1	Lumazkhodzhiev, Dzhamal  	Лумазходжиев, Джамал    	MC2	RUS	40,98	PR SB
2	Brusnicyn, Nikita        	Брусницын, Никита       	MC2	RUS	41,32	PR SB
3	Belyanin, Denis          	Белянин, Денис          	MC2	RUS	43,33	PR SB
4	Trubachyov, Aleksej      	Трубачёв, Алексей       	MC1	RUS	45,07	PR SB
5	Epishin, Konstantin      	Епишин, Константин      	MC2	RUS	45,32	PR SB
6	Tarakanov, Mikhail (2005)	Тараканов, Михаил (2005)	MC1	RUS	46,31	PR SB
7	Najdin, Stepan           	Найдин, Степан          	MC1	RUS	46,36	
8	Ayukin, Maksim           	Аюкин, Максим           	MC2	RUS	47,05	SB
9	Kytov, Maksim            	Кытов, Максим           	M?	RUS	47,15	PR SB
10	Khramczov, Artyom        	Храмцов, Артём          	MC2	RUS	47,76	SB
11	Gulenkov, Viktor         	Гуленков, Виктор        	MC1	RUS	48,60	PR SB
12	Bychkov, Ilya            	Бычков, Илья            	M?	RUS	49,36	PR SB
13	Govorukhin, Nikita       	Говорухин, Никита       	MC1	RUS	50,19	PR SB
14	Lazarev, Roman           	Лазарев, Роман          	MC2	RUS	50,53	PR SB
15	Pribylev, Egor           	Прибылев, Егор          	MC1	RUS	52,55	SB
16	Troshkov, Ilya           	Трошков, Илья           	MC2	RUS	52,69	PR SB
17	Plekhodanov, Pavel       	Плеходанов, Павел       	M?	RUS	54,12	PR SB
18	Mozgunov, Roman          	Мозгунов, Роман         	MC2	RUS	57,60	SB
19	Solomin, Egor            	Соломин, Егор           	MYA	RUS	57,99	PR SB
20	Yakovlev, Nikolaj        	Яковлев, Николай        	MC1	RUS	1.00,08	SB
21	Chernavskij, Anton       	Чернавский, Антон       	MYC	RUS	1.00,21	PR SB
22	Gusev, Andrej (2006)     	Гусев, Андрей (2006)    	MYA	RUS	1.00,29	PR SB
23	Khudyakov, Ilya          	Худяков, Илья           	M?	RUS	1.00,32	PR SB
24	Tumanov, Yaroslav        	Туманов, Ярослав        	M?	RUS	1.02,46	PR SB
25	Nemov, Anatolij          	Немов, Анатолий         	MC1	RUS	1.02,51	PR SB
26	Kuzneczov, Andrej (3)    	Кузнецов, Андрей (3)    	M?	RUS	1.06,28	PR SB
27	Korshunov, Pavel         	Коршунов, Павел         	M?	RUS	1.07,11	PR SB
28	Korobkov, Illarion       	Коробков, Илларион      	M?	RUS	1.18,14	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior C - 1 December 2018
1	Belyanin, Denis          	Белянин, Денис          	MC2	RUS	2.15,47	PR SB
2	Brusnicyn, Nikita        	Брусницын, Никита       	MC2	RUS	2.16,51	PR SB
3	Lumazkhodzhiev, Dzhamal  	Лумазходжиев, Джамал    	MC2	RUS	2.21,70	SB
4	Najdin, Stepan           	Найдин, Степан          	MC1	RUS	2.29,80	PR SB
5	Epishin, Konstantin      	Епишин, Константин      	MC2	RUS	2.29,83	PR SB
6	Trubachyov, Aleksej      	Трубачёв, Алексей       	MC1	RUS	2.33,51	
7	Tarakanov, Mikhail (2005)	Тараканов, Михаил (2005)	MC1	RUS	2.36,30	PR SB
8	Lazarev, Roman           	Лазарев, Роман          	MC2	RUS	2.37,24	PR SB
9	Ayukin, Maksim           	Аюкин, Максим           	MC2	RUS	2.38,95	PR SB
10	Govorukhin, Nikita       	Говорухин, Никита       	MC1	RUS	2.41,61	PR SB
11	Gulenkov, Viktor         	Гуленков, Виктор        	MC1	RUS	2.43,12	PR SB
12	Mozgunov, Roman          	Мозгунов, Роман         	MC2	RUS	2.46,54	SB
13	Kytov, Maksim            	Кытов, Максим           	M?	RUS	2.49,25	PR SB
14	Khramczov, Artyom        	Храмцов, Артём          	MC2	RUS	2.50,09	SB
15	Pribylev, Egor           	Прибылев, Егор          	MC1	RUS	2.53,86	PR SB
16	Troshkov, Ilya           	Трошков, Илья           	MC2	RUS	2.54,25	PR SB
17	Bychkov, Ilya            	Бычков, Илья            	M?	RUS	2.55,96	PR SB
18	Yakovlev, Nikolaj        	Яковлев, Николай        	MC1	RUS	3.03,39	PR SB
19	Tumanov, Yaroslav        	Туманов, Ярослав        	M?	RUS	3.23,23	PR SB
20	Nemov, Anatolij          	Немов, Анатолий         	MC1	RUS	3.26,07	PR SB
DNS	Solomin, Egor            	Соломин, Егор           	MYA	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Khudyakov, Ilya          	Худяков, Илья           	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Korshunov, Pavel         	Коршунов, Павел         	M?	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 1 December 2018
1	Zelikh, Daniil           	Зелих, Даниил           	MA1	RUS	42,41	
2	Yakovlev, Ilya           	Яковлев, Илья           	MA2	RUS	43,58	
3	Nizametdinov, Refkat     	Низаметдинов, Рефкат    	M?	RUS	43,79	SB
4	Ermolov, Egor            	Ермолов, Егор           	MA1	RUS	47,45	

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 1 December 2018
1	Zelikh, Daniil           	Зелих, Даниил           	MA1	RUS	2.11,86	
2	Yakovlev, Ilya           	Яковлев, Илья           	MA2	RUS	2.25,72	
3	Nizametdinov, Refkat     	Низаметдинов, Рефкат    	M?	RUS	2.28,36	PR SB
4	Ermolov, Egor            	Ермолов, Егор           	MA1	RUS	2.29,32	

1000m Men - Junior B - 2 December 2018
1	Semirunnij, Vladimir     	Семирунний, Владимир    	MB1	RUS	1.23,52	
2	Lejvant, Ariel           	Лейвант, Ариель         	MB2	RUS	1.23,61	SB
3	Zuev, Kirill             	Зуев, Кирилл            	MB1	RUS	1.24,22	SB
4	Yashonkov, Vladislav     	Яшонков, Владислав      	MB1	RUS	1.24,28	
5	Sajsanov, Aleksandr      	Сайсанов, Александр     	MB2	RUS	1.26,47	PR SB
6	Pechishhev, Grigorij     	Печищев, Григорий       	MB1	RUS	1.29,11	
7	Gilfanov, Denis          	Гильфанов, Денис        	MB1	RUS	1.29,22	SB
8	Lopaev, Igor             	Лопаев, Игорь           	MB1	RUS	1.29,61	PR SB
9	Gandaloev, Yakov         	Гандалоев, Яков         	M?	RUS	1.31,04	PR SB
10	Bulatov, Anton           	Булатов, Антон          	MB1	RUS	1.33,20	SB
11	Maslov, Viktor           	Маслов, Виктор          	M?	RUS	1.34,73	SB
12	Mylov, Daniil            	Мылов, Даниил           	MB1	RUS	1.35,50	SB
13	Bachurin, Vadim          	Бачурин, Вадим          	M?	RUS	1.38,35	PR SB
14	Matveev, Nikita          	Матвеев, Никита         	M?	RUS	1.39,97	PR SB
15	Shutov, Ivan (2)         	Шутов, Иван (2)         	M?	RUS	1.45,57	SB
16	Stepanov, Kirill         	Степанов, Кирилл        	MB1	RUS	1.46,96	PR SB
17	Salomatin, Danil         	Саломатин, Данил        	M?	RUS	1.49,49	PR SB
DNS	Khasanov, Evgenij        	Хасанов, Евгений        	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Teryokhin, Lev           	Терёхин, Лев            	M?	RUS	DNS	

3000m Men - Junior B - 2 December 2018
1	Semirunnij, Vladimir     	Семирунний, Владимир    	MB1	RUS	4.27,14	
2	Yashonkov, Vladislav     	Яшонков, Владислав      	MB1	RUS	4.40,42	
3	Zuev, Kirill             	Зуев, Кирилл            	MB1	RUS	4.49,40	SB
4	Lejvant, Ariel           	Лейвант, Ариель         	MB2	RUS	4.51,95	
5	Lopaev, Igor             	Лопаев, Игорь           	MB1	RUS	4.56,28	PR SB
6	Gilfanov, Denis          	Гильфанов, Денис        	MB1	RUS	4.59,60	SB
7	Sajsanov, Aleksandr      	Сайсанов, Александр     	MB2	RUS	5.01,95	SB
8	Maslov, Viktor           	Маслов, Виктор          	M?	RUS	5.04,25	PR SB
9	Gandaloev, Yakov         	Гандалоев, Яков         	M?	RUS	5.17,98	PR SB
10	Mylov, Daniil            	Мылов, Даниил           	MB1	RUS	5.37,72	SB
11	Shutov, Ivan (2)         	Шутов, Иван (2)         	M?	RUS	6.01,91	SB
12	Stepanov, Kirill         	Степанов, Кирилл        	MB1	RUS	6.12,59	PR SB
DNS	Khasanov, Evgenij        	Хасанов, Евгений        	MB1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior C - 2 December 2018
1	Brusnicyn, Nikita        	Брусницын, Никита       	MC2	RUS	1.26,72	PR SB
2	Lumazkhodzhiev, Dzhamal  	Лумазходжиев, Джамал    	MC2	RUS	1.28,49	PR SB
3	Belyanin, Denis          	Белянин, Денис          	MC2	RUS	1.29,01	SB
4	Shalin, Lev              	Шалин, Лев              	MC2	RUS	1.31,56	SB
5	Epishin, Konstantin      	Епишин, Константин      	MC2	RUS	1.32,49	PR SB
6	Najdin, Stepan           	Найдин, Степан          	MC1	RUS	1.33,46	
7	Ayukin, Maksim           	Аюкин, Максим           	MC2	RUS	1.34,95	PR SB
8	Khramczov, Artyom        	Храмцов, Артём          	MC2	RUS	1.36,03	SB
9	Tarakanov, Mikhail (2005)	Тараканов, Михаил (2005)	MC1	RUS	1.36,42	
10	Trubachyov, Aleksej      	Трубачёв, Алексей       	MC1	RUS	1.36,48	
11	Kytov, Maksim            	Кытов, Максим           	M?	RUS	1.41,39	PR SB
12	Govorukhin, Nikita       	Говорухин, Никита       	MC1	RUS	1.41,64	PR SB
13	Gulenkov, Viktor         	Гуленков, Виктор        	MC1	RUS	1.42,03	PR SB
14	Lazarev, Roman           	Лазарев, Роман          	MC2	RUS	1.43,77	PR SB
15	Mozgunov, Roman          	Мозгунов, Роман         	MC2	RUS	1.43,92	SB
16	Bychkov, Ilya            	Бычков, Илья            	M?	RUS	1.44,14	PR SB
17	Pribylev, Egor           	Прибылев, Егор          	MC1	RUS	1.45,21	PR SB
18	Troshkov, Ilya           	Трошков, Илья           	MC2	RUS	1.52,94	PR SB
19	Plekhodanov, Pavel       	Плеходанов, Павел       	M?	RUS	1.56,37	PR SB
20	Nemov, Anatolij          	Немов, Анатолий         	MC1	RUS	2.17,44	PR SB
DNS	Solomin, Egor            	Соломин, Егор           	MYA	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Khudyakov, Ilya          	Худяков, Илья           	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Tumanov, Yaroslav        	Туманов, Ярослав        	M?	RUS	DNS	

3000m Men - Junior C - 2 December 2018
1	Brusnicyn, Nikita        	Брусницын, Никита       	MC2	RUS	4.39,95	PR SB
2	Belyanin, Denis          	Белянин, Денис          	MC2	RUS	4.41,77	PR SB
3	Lumazkhodzhiev, Dzhamal  	Лумазходжиев, Джамал    	MC2	RUS	4.59,54	PR SB
4	Najdin, Stepan           	Найдин, Степан          	MC1	RUS	5.03,18	PR SB
5	Trubachyov, Aleksej      	Трубачёв, Алексей       	MC1	RUS	5.12,59	PR SB
6	Shalin, Lev              	Шалин, Лев              	MC2	RUS	5.20,22	
7	Tarakanov, Mikhail (2005)	Тараканов, Михаил (2005)	MC1	RUS	5.42,65	PR SB
8	Mozgunov, Roman          	Мозгунов, Роман         	MC2	RUS	5.53,78	PR SB
9	Kytov, Maksim            	Кытов, Максим           	M?	RUS	5.55,28	PR SB
10	Troshkov, Ilya           	Трошков, Илья           	MC2	RUS	6.07,08	PR SB
DNS	Epishin, Konstantin      	Епишин, Константин      	MC2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 2 December 2018
1	Zelikh, Daniil           	Зелих, Даниил           	MA1	RUS	1.25,17	
2	Yakovlev, Ilya           	Яковлев, Илья           	MA2	RUS	1.27,84	
3	Ermolov, Egor            	Ермолов, Егор           	MA1	RUS	1.36,63	

3000m Men - Out of Competition - 2 December 2018
1	Zelikh, Daniil           	Зелих, Даниил           	MA1	RUS	4.36,64	
2	Yakovlev, Ilya           	Яковлев, Илья           	MA2	RUS	5.37,74	
3	Ermolov, Egor            	Ермолов, Егор           	MA1	RUS	5.47,71	
DNS	Kvashnin, Andrej         	Квашнин, Андрей         	MA2	RUS	DNS	

            

Native Language Names