Alle Klasses
Enschede (NED)
9 December 2018

500m Ladies - 9 December 2018
1	Bats, Leonie               	LB2	NED	41,28	
2	Plat, Anne                 	LA2	NED	42,54	SB
3	Schultinga, Iris           	LB2	NED	42,91	SB
4	Baas, Renée                	LB1	NED	43,05	
5	Salemi, Zoë                	LB2	NED	43,46	
6	Vos, Quinty                	LB1	NED	43,77	
7	van Wijnbergen, Quinty     	LB2	NED	43,86	SB
8	van Son, Lara              	LC2	NED	44,29	
9	Siegers, Amber             	LA2	NED	44,39	
10	Lich, Marcha               	LB1	NED	44,54	
11	Cornelissen, Amy           	LB1	NED	44,57	
12	Zijsveld, Ilse             	LB2	NED	45,56	
13	Eppinga, Tjitske           	LB1	NED	45,58	SB
14	Tellegen, Birte            	LC1	NED	46,16	PR SB
15	Rijnders, Sophie           	LN1	NED	46,32	
16	Withagen, Esther           	LC1	NED	47,29	PR SB
17	vander Lied, Emma          	LC2	NED	47,36	SB
18	van der Ham, Wendy         	L45	NED	47,65	SB
19	Olde Wolsink, Iris         	LN1	NED	47,76	
20	de Jong, Aline             	LN1	NED	47,88	
21	van der Sar, Karin         	L45	NED	48,52	SB
22	Dellink, Danique           	LA2	NED	49,09	
23	Krommendijk, Quirine       	LB1	NED	49,53	
24	Krikke, Linda              	L45	NED	50,26	SB
25	Rijnders, Linde            	LC2	NED	50,90	
26	Schepers-de Groot, Rolien  	L40	NED	51,12	
27	Oerlemans, Lisette         	LSA	NED	51,51	PR SB
28	Koole, Ciska               	L40	NED	52,06	SB
29	Schroer, Noor              	LC2	NED	52,87	
DNF	Polman, Jasmijn            	LC2	NED	DNF	
DNF	Wiersma-Talsma, Marie Andel	L50	NED	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 9 December 2018
1	Zijsveld, Ilse             	LB2	NED	1.29,34	PR SB
2	van Son, Lara              	LC2	NED	1.31,35	
3	Rijnders, Sophie           	LN1	NED	1.31,73	
4	Olde Wolsink, Iris         	LN1	NED	1.35,94	PR SB
5	Dellink, Danique           	LA2	NED	1.37,25	SB
6	van der Ham, Wendy         	L45	NED	1.37,95	SB
7	van der Sar, Karin         	L45	NED	1.38,44	SB
8	Withagen, Esther           	LC1	NED	1.40,00	PR SB
9	Rijnders, Linde            	LC2	NED	1.43,46	PR SB
10	Koole, Ciska               	L40	NED	1.45,36	
11	Oerlemans, Lisette         	LSA	NED	1.47,17	
12	Schroer, Noor              	LC2	NED	1.49,76	
DNS	Polman, Jasmijn            	LC2	NED	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 9 December 2018
1	Bats, Leonie               	LB2	NED	2.05,02	PR SB
2	Schultinga, Iris           	LB2	NED	2.10,64	SB
3	Baas, Renée                	LB1	NED	2.12,07	PR SB
4	Siegers, Amber             	LA2	NED	2.13,52	
5	Plat, Anne                 	LA2	NED	2.14,92	SB
6	van Wijnbergen, Quinty     	LB2	NED	2.16,79	SB
7	Eppinga, Tjitske           	LB1	NED	2.18,49	SB
8	Vos, Quinty                	LB1	NED	2.19,62	
9	Tellegen, Birte            	LC1	NED	2.23,69	PR SB
10	vander Lied, Emma          	LC2	NED	2.27,50	SB
11	Krikke, Linda              	L45	NED	2.38,30	SB
12	Wiersma-Talsma, Marie Andel	L50	NED	2.43,69	SB

3000m Ladies - 9 December 2018
1	Cornelissen, Amy           	LB1	NED	5.07,67	
2	Lich, Marcha               	LB1	NED	5.10,30	
DQ	Salemi, Zoë                	LB2	NED	DQ	

5000m Ladies - 9 December 2018
1	de Jong, Aline             	LN1	NED	8.21,93	PR SB
2	Schepers-de Groot, Rolien  	L40	NED	9.44,63	PR SB
3	Krommendijk, Quirine       	LB1	NED	9.54,34	PR SB

500m Men - 9 December 2018
1	Takens, Martijn            	MB2	NED	38,98	
2	Pals, Björn                	MA1	NED	39,24	
3	Bolding, George            	MN2	NED	39,38	
4	Tigelaar, Jans             	MA1	NED	40,23	SB
5	Leliveld, Niels            	MSA	NED	40,80	SB
6	Reiling, Mark              	M35	NED	40,89	SB
7	Gresel, Lucas              	MB2	NED	40,94	PR SB
8	Laarhuis, Luuk (2002)      	MB1	NED	41,42	
9	Schuur, Pim                	MB2	NED	41,62	SB
10	Dijkstra, Koos             	M50	NED	41,70	SB
11	Bok, Jelle                 	MSA	NED	42,01	SB
12	Heijkoop, Danny            	MB2	NED	42,10	PR SB
13	Laagland, Hidde            	MB2	NED	42,28	
14	Huizing, Jorick            	MA1	NED	42,57	
15	van Uchelen, Elia          	MC2	NED	42,65	PR SB
16	Bootsma, Jesse             	MN3	NED	42,81	
17	Rozendal, Max              	MB2	NED	43,26	PR SB
18	van Wijnbergen, Jordy      	MB1	NED	43,60	PR SB
19	Mulderij, Gert             	M45	NED	43,64	SB
20	Wilbrink, Rink             	MA1	NED	43,80	
21	van Uchelen, Sam           	MB1	NED	43,82	SB
22	Nauta, Alec                	MC1	NED	44,00	PR SB
23	Stappenbelt, Donald        	MC2	NED	44,37	PR SB
24	Nijenhuis, Yoran           	MN4	NED	44,57	
25	Ruesink, Jort              	MB1	NED	44,65	PR SB
26	Kamermans, Michael         	MSA	NED	44,89	SB
27	Hanselaar, Wessel          	MC2	NED	45,11	
28	van Soest, Frits           	M65	NED	45,66	
29	de Koning, Koen            	MSA	NED	45,91	
30	van Dodewaard, Erik        	MSA	NED	46,82	PR SB
31	van der Meijde, Mats       	MC2	NED	46,92	PR SB
32	Withagen, Mark             	MC1	NED	49,56	PR SB
33	van den Berg, Bas          	MSA	NED	49,85	PR SB
34	Weersink, Sebastien        	MB2	NED	51,24	
DNS	van Timmeren, Luuk         	MB2	NED	DNS	
DQ	van Benthem, Jann          	M60	NED	DQ	

1000m Men - 9 December 2018
1	Takens, Martijn            	MB2	NED	1.16,60	PR SB
2	Bolding, George            	MN2	NED	1.18,23	PR SB
3	Leliveld, Niels            	MSA	NED	1.19,39	SB
4	Laagland, Hidde            	MB2	NED	1.22,29	
5	Bok, Jelle                 	MSA	NED	1.22,75	SB
6	Dijkstra, Koos             	M50	NED	1.24,57	
7	Heijkoop, Danny            	MB2	NED	1.25,84	PR SB
8	Bootsma, Jesse             	MN3	NED	1.25,94	SB
9	Laarhuis, Luuk (2002)      	MB1	NED	1.27,24	
10	Nauta, Alec                	MC1	NED	1.27,71	PR SB
11	van Uchelen, Elia          	MC2	NED	1.28,16	PR SB
12	Weersink, Sebastien        	MB2	NED	1.30,16	PR SB
13	Hanselaar, Wessel          	MC2	NED	1.30,82	PR SB
14	van Benthem, Jann          	M60	NED	1.31,19	SB
15	de Koning, Koen            	MSA	NED	1.31,55	SB
16	van Dodewaard, Erik        	MSA	NED	1.32,19	PR SB
17	Wilbrink, Rink             	MA1	NED	1.32,65	SB
18	Kamermans, Michael         	MSA	NED	1.32,70	SB
19	van Soest, Frits           	M65	NED	1.35,51	
20	van den Berg, Bas          	MSA	NED	1.37,59	PR SB
21	Withagen, Mark             	MC1	NED	1.42,05	PR SB
DNS	van der Meijde, Mats       	MC2	NED	DNS	

1500m Men - 9 December 2018
1	Tigelaar, Jans             	MA1	NED	2.00,59	PR SB
2	Gresel, Lucas              	MB2	NED	2.03,98	
3	Reiling, Mark              	M35	NED	2.09,38	SB
4	van Wijnbergen, Jordy      	MB1	NED	2.11,52	PR SB
5	Mulderij, Gert             	M45	NED	2.14,07	SB
6	Ruesink, Jort              	MB1	NED	2.17,31	PR SB
7	Rozendal, Max              	MB2	NED	2.18,66	PR SB
8	van Uchelen, Sam           	MB1	NED	2.19,73	
9	Nijenhuis, Yoran           	MN4	NED	2.19,80	

3000m Men - 9 December 2018
1	van Timmeren, Luuk         	MB2	NED	4.23,51	SB
2	Schuur, Pim                	MB2	NED	4.28,44	
3	Pals, Björn                	MA1	NED	4.28,87	SB
4	Huizing, Jorick            	MA1	NED	4.37,20	PR SB
DQ	Stappenbelt, Donald        	MC2	NED	DQ	

            

Native Language Names