L.P. Skoblikova Prize
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
8 - 9 December 2018

500m Ladies - Allround - 8 December 2018
1	Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LA1	RUS	41,47	
2	Bogatyrchuk, Marina         	Богатырчук, Марина          	LA2	RUS	41,72	
3	Ashheulova, Alina           	Ащеулова, Алина             	LA2	RUS	41,87	PR SB
4	Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	41,93	SB
5	Komova, Ekaterina           	Комова, Екатерина           	LA2	RUS	42,10	
6	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LA2	RUS	42,56(3)	SB
7	Poturaeva, Valentina        	Потураева, Валентина        	LA1	RUS	42,56(7)	PR SB
8	Bukina, Alina               	Букина, Алина               	LA2	RUS	42,56(9)	
9	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LA1	RUS	42,66	PR SB
10	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	42,80	SB
11	Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LA1	RUS	42,93	
12	Shmeleva, Darya             	Шмелева, Дарья              	LA1	RUS	43,06	
13	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001) 	Саютина, Александра (2001)  	LA1	RUS	43,39	PR SB
14	Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина           	LA1	RUS	43,44	SB
15	Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	43,51	
16	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya     	Нежельская, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	43,63	
17	Shipova, Valeriya           	Шипова, Валерия             	LA1	RUS	43,65	
18	Bodunova, Kseniya           	Бодунова, Ксения            	LA1	RUS	43,66	PR SB
19	Prokopenko, Darya           	Прокопенко, Дарья           	LA2	RUS	44,08	SB
20	Kalinina, Mariya (2000)     	Калинина, Мария (2000)      	LA2	RUS	44,12	
21	Grinevich, Tatyana          	Гриневич, Татьяна           	LA2	RUS	44,46	
22	Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина       	LA1	RUS	44,68	
23	Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина             	LA1	RUS	45,30	
24	Anishhenko, Anastasiya      	Анищенко, Анастасия         	LA2	RUS	45,34	
25	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)   	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)     	LA1	RUS	46,14	

1500m Ladies - Allround - 8 December 2018
1	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	2.06,36	SB
2	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LA1	RUS	2.06,74	PR SB
3	Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	2.08,50	
4	Shmeleva, Darya             	Шмелева, Дарья              	LA1	RUS	2.08,66	PR SB
5	Komova, Ekaterina           	Комова, Екатерина           	LA2	RUS	2.09,46	
6	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LA2	RUS	2.10,52	SB
7	Ashheulova, Alina           	Ащеулова, Алина             	LA2	RUS	2.10,81	PR SB
8	Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LA1	RUS	2.11,66	
9	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya     	Нежельская, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	2.11,67	
10	Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина             	LA1	RUS	2.11,79	SB
11	Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина           	LA1	RUS	2.12,52	
12	Shipova, Valeriya           	Шипова, Валерия             	LA1	RUS	2.12,56	SB
13	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001) 	Саютина, Александра (2001)  	LA1	RUS	2.13,10	
14	Bogatyrchuk, Marina         	Богатырчук, Марина          	LA2	RUS	2.13,41	
15	Kalinina, Mariya (2000)     	Калинина, Мария (2000)      	LA2	RUS	2.14,45	
16	Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LA1	RUS	2.16,03	
17	Poturaeva, Valentina        	Потураева, Валентина        	LA1	RUS	2.16,36	SB
18	Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина       	LA1	RUS	2.16,80	
19	Prokopenko, Darya           	Прокопенко, Дарья           	LA2	RUS	2.17,33	
20	Anishhenko, Anastasiya      	Анищенко, Анастасия         	LA2	RUS	2.17,44	
21	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)   	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)     	LA1	RUS	2.17,82	
22	Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	2.17,99	SB
23	Grinevich, Tatyana          	Гриневич, Татьяна           	LA2	RUS	2.18,15	
24	Bodunova, Kseniya           	Бодунова, Ксения            	LA1	RUS	2.19,35	
25	Bukina, Alina               	Букина, Алина               	LA2	RUS	2.19,48	

500m Ladies - Sprint - 8 December 2018
1	Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	40,39	
2	Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна               	LA1	RUS	41,88	
3	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)     	LA2	RUS	41,99	
4	Korotkikh, Natalya          	Коротких, Наталья           	LA2	RUS	42,54	PR SB
5	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana       	Смышляева, Светлана         	LA1	RUS	43,30	SB
6	Minibaeva, Mariya           	Минибаева, Мария            	LA2	RUS	43,37	SB

1000m Ladies - Sprint - 8 December 2018
1	Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	1.22,01	
2	Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна               	LA1	RUS	1.24,45	
3	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)     	LA2	RUS	1.25,33	
4	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana       	Смышляева, Светлана         	LA1	RUS	1.27,18	
5	Korotkikh, Natalya          	Коротких, Наталья           	LA2	RUS	1.28,19	
6	Minibaeva, Mariya           	Минибаева, Мария            	LA2	RUS	1.28,75	

1000m Ladies - Allround - 9 December 2018
1	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LA1	RUS	1.22,39	PR SB
2	Ashheulova, Alina           	Ащеулова, Алина             	LA2	RUS	1.22,92	PR SB
3	Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	1.23,03	
4	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	1.23,42	
5	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LA2	RUS	1.24,30	PR SB
6	Bogatyrchuk, Marina         	Богатырчук, Марина          	LA2	RUS	1.24,94	
7	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya     	Нежельская, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	1.25,18	
8	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001) 	Саютина, Александра (2001)  	LA1	RUS	1.25,30	
9	Shmeleva, Darya             	Шмелева, Дарья              	LA1	RUS	1.25,51	
10	Komova, Ekaterina           	Комова, Екатерина           	LA2	RUS	1.25,53	
11	Shipova, Valeriya           	Шипова, Валерия             	LA1	RUS	1.25,64	SB
12	Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина           	LA1	RUS	1.26,00	
13	Bukina, Alina               	Букина, Алина               	LA2	RUS	1.26,10	
14	Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LA1	RUS	1.26,16	
15	Poturaeva, Valentina        	Потураева, Валентина        	LA1	RUS	1.26,47	
16	Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	1.27,18	SB
17	Kalinina, Mariya (2000)     	Калинина, Мария (2000)      	LA2	RUS	1.27,54	
18	Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина             	LA1	RUS	1.27,80	
19	Bodunova, Kseniya           	Бодунова, Ксения            	LA1	RUS	1.28,97	
20	Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина       	LA1	RUS	1.29,40	SB
21	Grinevich, Tatyana          	Гриневич, Татьяна           	LA2	RUS	1.29,57	
22	Prokopenko, Darya           	Прокопенко, Дарья           	LA2	RUS	1.29,74	
23	Anishhenko, Anastasiya      	Анищенко, Анастасия         	LA2	RUS	1.31,43	
24	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)   	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)     	LA1	RUS	1.33,25	

3000m Ladies - Allround - 9 December 2018
1	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	4.25,62	
2	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LA1	RUS	4.28,11	
3	Shmeleva, Darya             	Шмелева, Дарья              	LA1	RUS	4.38,69	
4	Komova, Ekaterina           	Комова, Екатерина           	LA2	RUS	4.40,09	
5	Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина             	LA1	RUS	4.42,41	
6	Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина           	LA1	RUS	4.43,64	PR SB
7	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LA2	RUS	4.44,80	SB
8	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya     	Нежельская, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	4.45,60	PR SB
9	Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	4.46,59	
10	Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	4.48,53	SB
11	Kalinina, Mariya (2000)     	Калинина, Мария (2000)      	LA2	RUS	4.48,76	
12	Ashheulova, Alina           	Ащеулова, Алина             	LA2	RUS	4.48,91	PR SB
13	Bogatyrchuk, Marina         	Богатырчук, Марина          	LA2	RUS	4.49,26	SB
14	Shipova, Valeriya           	Шипова, Валерия             	LA1	RUS	4.49,44	SB
15	Anishhenko, Anastasiya      	Анищенко, Анастасия         	LA2	RUS	4.53,50	
16	Bukina, Alina               	Букина, Алина               	LA2	RUS	4.53,65	
17	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001) 	Саютина, Александра (2001)  	LA1	RUS	4.53,71	
18	Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина       	LA1	RUS	4.53,96	
19	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)   	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)     	LA1	RUS	4.54,36	
20	Grinevich, Tatyana          	Гриневич, Татьяна           	LA2	RUS	4.55,28	
21	Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LA1	RUS	4.58,79	
22	Bodunova, Kseniya           	Бодунова, Ксения            	LA1	RUS	4.59,69	
23	Prokopenko, Darya           	Прокопенко, Дарья           	LA2	RUS	5.03,59	
24	Poturaeva, Valentina        	Потураева, Валентина        	LA1	RUS	5.06,83	

500m Ladies - Sprint - 9 December 2018
1	Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	40,80	
2	Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна               	LA1	RUS	41,04	PR SB
3	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)     	LA2	RUS	42,05	
4	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana       	Смышляева, Светлана         	LA1	RUS	43,23	SB
5	Minibaeva, Mariya           	Минибаева, Мария            	LA2	RUS	43,26	SB
6	Korotkikh, Natalya          	Коротких, Наталья           	LA2	RUS	43,64	

1000m Ladies - Sprint - 9 December 2018
1	Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	1.22,51	
2	Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна               	LA1	RUS	1.22,64	
3	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)     	LA2	RUS	1.25,91	
4	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana       	Смышляева, Светлана         	LA1	RUS	1.26,65	
5	Korotkikh, Natalya          	Коротких, Наталья           	LA2	RUS	1.28,67	
6	Minibaeva, Mariya           	Минибаева, Мария            	LA2	RUS	1.29,43	

500m Men - Allround - 8 December 2018
1	Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MA2	RUS	36,61	PR SB
2	Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999)      	MA2	RUS	37,18	
3	Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил              	MA2	RUS	37,59	SB
4	Chistyakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MA1	RUS	37,60	PR SB
5	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MA2	RUS	37,74	
6	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)     	MA1	RUS	37,88	PR SB
7	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MA1	RUS	37,97	
8	Eliseev, Konstantin         	Елисеев, Константин         	MA1	RUS	38,12(2)	PR SB
9	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон           	MA2	RUS	38,12(3)	
10	Alekseev, Ilya              	Алексеев, Илья              	MA2	RUS	38,15	
11	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MA1	RUS	38,42	PR SB
12	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей         	MA1	RUS	38,43	
13	Goryashin, Nikita           	Горяшин, Никита             	MA1	RUS	38,48	SB
14	Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                 	MA1	RUS	38,57	
15	Samsonov, Aleksandr         	Самсонов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	38,69	
16	Shabanov, Andrei            	Шабанов, Андрей             	MA2	RUS	38,74	SB
17	Dagaev, Aleksandr           	Дагаев, Александр           	MA1	RUS	38,89	
18	Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир           	MA1	RUS	38,99	
19	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MA1	RUS	39,17	PR SB
20	Zykin, Dmitrij              	Зыкин, Дмитрий              	MA1	RUS	39,20	
21	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь               	MA1	RUS	39,30	
22	Pustovojt, Maksim           	Пустовойт, Максим           	MA2	RUS	39,44	
23	Lebedev, Mikhail            	Лебедев, Михаил             	MA1	RUS	39,63	SB
24	Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур              	MA2	RUS	39,76	SB
25	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij        	Крыжевский, Арсений         	MA1	RUS	40,60	
26	Slepnev, Aleksandr          	Слепнев, Александр          	MA1	RUS	40,71	
27	Ionov, Georgij              	Ионов, Георгий              	MA1	RUS	41,33	PR SB
28	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MA1	RUS	1.10,06	

1500m Men - Allround - 8 December 2018
1	Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999)      	MA2	RUS	1.51,02	
2	Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MA2	RUS	1.52,43	
3	Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил              	MA2	RUS	1.53,73	
4	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)     	MA1	RUS	1.53,76	PR SB
5	Eliseev, Konstantin         	Елисеев, Константин         	MA1	RUS	1.54,53	
6	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон           	MA2	RUS	1.54,61	SB
7	Shabanov, Andrei            	Шабанов, Андрей             	MA2	RUS	1.54,90	
8	Goryashin, Nikita           	Горяшин, Никита             	MA1	RUS	1.55,68	PR SB
9	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MA2	RUS	1.56,05	SB
10	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MA1	RUS	1.56,37	
11	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MA1	RUS	1.56,45	PR SB
12	Dagaev, Aleksandr           	Дагаев, Александр           	MA1	RUS	1.56,92	
13	Alekseev, Ilya              	Алексеев, Илья              	MA2	RUS	1.56,95	
14	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MA1	RUS	1.57,25	
15	Samsonov, Aleksandr         	Самсонов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	1.57,51	
16	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь               	MA1	RUS	1.58,07	
17	Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                 	MA1	RUS	1.58,28	
18	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MA1	RUS	1.58,30	
19	Pustovojt, Maksim           	Пустовойт, Максим           	MA2	RUS	1.59,07	
20	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей         	MA1	RUS	1.59,35	
21	Zykin, Dmitrij              	Зыкин, Дмитрий              	MA1	RUS	2.00,08	
22	Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур              	MA2	RUS	2.01,96	
23	Lebedev, Mikhail            	Лебедев, Михаил             	MA1	RUS	2.02,01	
24	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij        	Крыжевский, Арсений         	MA1	RUS	2.02,78	
25	Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир           	MA1	RUS	2.03,27	
26	Ionov, Georgij              	Ионов, Георгий              	MA1	RUS	2.03,61	
27	Slepnev, Aleksandr          	Слепнев, Александр          	MA1	RUS	2.11,49	
28	Chistyakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MA1	RUS	2.26,52	

500m Men - Sprint - 8 December 2018
1	Arefev, Artem               	Арефьев, Артем              	MA1	RUS	36,52	
2	Golubchikov, Daniil         	Голубчиков, Даниил          	MA2	RUS	37,32	
3	Karamov, Timur              	Карамов, Тимур              	MB2	RUS	37,51	
4	Nikulin, Ilya               	Никулин, Илья               	MA1	RUS	37,88	
5	Kulyba, Andrej              	Кулыба, Андрей              	MA2	RUS	37,93	
6	Laptev, Artem               	Лаптев, Артем               	MA1	RUS	38,37	
7	Petrenko, Gleb              	Петренко, Глеб              	MA2	RUS	38,44	
8	Mukhamedov, Amal            	Мухамедов, Амаль            	MA2	RUS	38,51	
9	Shilovskij, Andrej          	Шиловский, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	38,66	
10	Rudenko, Nikolas            	Руденко, Николас            	MA2	RUS	39,10	
11	Makhmudov, Konstantin       	Махмудов, Константин        	MA1	RUS	39,58	

1000m Men - Sprint - 8 December 2018
1	Arefev, Artem               	Арефьев, Артем              	MA1	RUS	1.12,23	PR SB
2	Golubchikov, Daniil         	Голубчиков, Даниил          	MA2	RUS	1.15,07	
3	Nikulin, Ilya               	Никулин, Илья               	MA1	RUS	1.15,82	
4	Karamov, Timur              	Карамов, Тимур              	MB2	RUS	1.16,33	
5	Laptev, Artem               	Лаптев, Артем               	MA1	RUS	1.16,62	
6	Rudenko, Nikolas            	Руденко, Николас            	MA2	RUS	1.16,91	
7	Kulyba, Andrej              	Кулыба, Андрей              	MA2	RUS	1.16,94	
8	Petrenko, Gleb              	Петренко, Глеб              	MA2	RUS	1.17,11	
9	Mukhamedov, Amal            	Мухамедов, Амаль            	MA2	RUS	1.18,06	
10	Makhmudov, Konstantin       	Махмудов, Константин        	MA1	RUS	1.19,02	
11	Shilovskij, Andrej          	Шиловский, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	1.19,08	

1000m Men - Allround - 9 December 2018
1	Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999)      	MA2	RUS	1.11,63	
2	Chistyakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MA1	RUS	1.13,91	
3	Eliseev, Konstantin         	Елисеев, Константин         	MA1	RUS	1.14,22	PR SB
4	Goryashin, Nikita           	Горяшин, Никита             	MA1	RUS	1.14,26	PR SB
5	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MA2	RUS	1.14,27	PR SB
6	Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил              	MA2	RUS	1.14,44	
7	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)     	MA1	RUS	1.15,25	
8	Shabanov, Andrei            	Шабанов, Андрей             	MA2	RUS	1.15,28	SB
9	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон           	MA2	RUS	1.15,33	SB
10	Alekseev, Ilya              	Алексеев, Илья              	MA2	RUS	1.15,37	
11	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MA1	RUS	1.15,58	
12	Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                 	MA1	RUS	1.16,08	PR SB
13	Dagaev, Aleksandr           	Дагаев, Александр           	MA1	RUS	1.16,09	PR SB
14	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей         	MA1	RUS	1.16,14	
15	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MA1	RUS	1.16,16	PR SB
16	Samsonov, Aleksandr         	Самсонов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	1.16,21	
17	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь               	MA1	RUS	1.16,58	PR SB
18	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MA1	RUS	1.16,79	PR SB
19	Pustovojt, Maksim           	Пустовойт, Максим           	MA2	RUS	1.17,24	
20	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MA1	RUS	1.17,87	PR SB
21	Lebedev, Mikhail            	Лебедев, Михаил             	MA1	RUS	1.17,96	SB
22	Zykin, Dmitrij              	Зыкин, Дмитрий              	MA1	RUS	1.18,81	
23	Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур              	MA2	RUS	1.18,86	SB
24	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij        	Крыжевский, Арсений         	MA1	RUS	1.20,02	PR SB
25	Ionov, Georgij              	Ионов, Георгий              	MA1	RUS	1.20,25	PR SB
26	Slepnev, Aleksandr          	Слепнев, Александр          	MA1	RUS	1.22,44	PR SB
DNS	Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир           	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MA2	RUS	DQ	

5000m Men - Allround - 9 December 2018
1	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон           	MA2	RUS	6.54,18	
2	Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999)      	MA2	RUS	6.54,44	SB
3	Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил              	MA2	RUS	6.55,03	
4	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MA1	RUS	7.00,84	PR SB
5	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)     	MA1	RUS	7.01,64	PR SB
6	Dagaev, Aleksandr           	Дагаев, Александр           	MA1	RUS	7.03,75	PR SB
7	Shabanov, Andrei            	Шабанов, Андрей             	MA2	RUS	7.09,23	
8	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MA1	RUS	7.09,29	
9	Samsonov, Aleksandr         	Самсонов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	7.09,80(3)	
10	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь               	MA1	RUS	7.09,80(9)	
11	Goryashin, Nikita           	Горяшин, Никита             	MA1	RUS	7.14,23	PR SB
12	Lebedev, Mikhail            	Лебедев, Михаил             	MA1	RUS	7.15,25	
13	Eliseev, Konstantin         	Елисеев, Константин         	MA1	RUS	7.18,75	
14	Zykin, Dmitrij              	Зыкин, Дмитрий              	MA1	RUS	7.20,17	
15	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MA1	RUS	7.21,95	SB
16	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MA2	RUS	7.22,09	PR SB
17	Alekseev, Ilya              	Алексеев, Илья              	MA2	RUS	7.22,53	
18	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MA1	RUS	7.23,66	
19	Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур              	MA2	RUS	7.27,26	
20	Ionov, Georgij              	Ионов, Георгий              	MA1	RUS	7.28,58	
21	Pustovojt, Maksim           	Пустовойт, Максим           	MA2	RUS	7.29,81	
22	Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                 	MA1	RUS	7.29,90	
23	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij        	Крыжевский, Арсений         	MA1	RUS	7.41,85	
24	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей         	MA1	RUS	7.42,30	

500m Men - Sprint - 9 December 2018
1	Arefev, Artem               	Арефьев, Артем              	MA1	RUS	36,49	
2	Karamov, Timur              	Карамов, Тимур              	MB2	RUS	37,07	
3	Golubchikov, Daniil         	Голубчиков, Даниил          	MA2	RUS	37,19	
4	Nikulin, Ilya               	Никулин, Илья               	MA1	RUS	37,36	
5	Kulyba, Andrej              	Кулыба, Андрей              	MA2	RUS	38,03	
6	Mukhamedov, Amal            	Мухамедов, Амаль            	MA2	RUS	38,48	
7	Laptev, Artem               	Лаптев, Артем               	MA1	RUS	38,51	
8	Petrenko, Gleb              	Петренко, Глеб              	MA2	RUS	38,78	
9	Shilovskij, Andrej          	Шиловский, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	38,82	
10	Rudenko, Nikolas            	Руденко, Николас            	MA2	RUS	39,03	
11	Makhmudov, Konstantin       	Махмудов, Константин        	MA1	RUS	39,75	

1000m Men - Sprint - 9 December 2018
1	Arefev, Artem               	Арефьев, Артем              	MA1	RUS	1.12,62	
2	Golubchikov, Daniil         	Голубчиков, Даниил          	MA2	RUS	1.14,71	
3	Nikulin, Ilya               	Никулин, Илья               	MA1	RUS	1.15,19	
4	Laptev, Artem               	Лаптев, Артем               	MA1	RUS	1.15,53	PR SB
5	Karamov, Timur              	Карамов, Тимур              	MB2	RUS	1.15,83	
6	Rudenko, Nikolas            	Руденко, Николас            	MA2	RUS	1.16,50	
7	Kulyba, Andrej              	Кулыба, Андрей              	MA2	RUS	1.17,30	
8	Mukhamedov, Amal            	Мухамедов, Амаль            	MA2	RUS	1.17,75	
9	Petrenko, Gleb              	Петренко, Глеб              	MA2	RUS	1.18,80	
10	Shilovskij, Andrej          	Шиловский, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	1.18,86	
11	Makhmudov, Konstantin       	Махмудов, Константин        	MA1	RUS	1.20,41	

            

Native Language Names