Canada Cup #1
Fort Saint John (CAN)
7 - 9 December 2018

500m Ladies - 7 December 2018
1	Fiset, Noémie              	LN4	CAN	39,93	
2	Hiller, Carolina           	LN3	CAN	40,07	
3	Lamarche, Béatrice         	LN1	CAN	40,27	
4	McDougall, Brooklyn        	LN1	CAN	40,34	
5	Gingras, Carolane          	LN2	CAN	41,02	
6	Laliberté-Roy, Rose        	LN1	CAN	41,09	
7	Poelzer, Keira             	LSA	CAN	41,14	
8	Spence, Sara               	LN4	CAN	41,28	
9	Sanson, Gabrielle          	LA2	CAN	42,09	
10	Jelonek, Gabrielle         	LA1	CAN	42,49	
11	Côté, Emmanuelle           	LA1	CAN	42,52	
12	Lovell, Yuna               	LB2	CAN	43,09	
13	White, Taylor              	LN3	CAN	43,11	
14	Grenier, Rose-Anne         	LN1	CAN	43,79	
15	Mitchell, Amanda           	LB2	CAN	44,11	
16	Braun, Brooke              	LB1	CAN	44,29	PR SB
17	Antifay, Martina           	LB1	CAN	44,56	
18	Hagen, Kiersten            	LN3	CAN	44,58	
19	Scott, Olivia              	LN3	CAN	44,60	
20	Weidemann, Lily            	LN1	CAN	44,74	
21	Marshall, Annika           	LB1	CAN	45,06	
22	Charles, Kennedy           	LA1	CAN	45,12	
23	Hannah, Ashley             	LN1	CAN	45,33	
24	Young, Abbey               	LA2	CAN	45,61	
25	Hall, Laura                	LB1	CAN	45,63	
26	Chase, Jasmine             	LN3	CAN	46,18	
27	Seely, Madison             	LC2	CAN	46,52	
28	Kalyniuk, Tori             	LB1	CAN	46,62	
29	Conrad, Jessica            	LN3	CAN	48,05	

1500m Ladies - 7 December 2018
1	McCluskey, Abigail         	LN3	CAN	2.01,79	
2	Lamarche, Béatrice         	LN1	CAN	2.01,84	
3	Pearman, Maddison          	LN4	CAN	2.02,42	
4	McDougall, Brooklyn        	LN1	CAN	2.04,86	
5	Fiset, Noémie              	LN4	CAN	2.05,90	SB
6	Kent, Lindsey              	LN4	CAN	2.06,20	
7	Laliberté-Roy, Rose        	LN1	CAN	2.08,20	
8	White, Taylor              	LN3	CAN	2.08,76	
9	Spence, Sara               	LN4	CAN	2.09,12	
10	Gingras, Carolane          	LN2	CAN	2.09,19	
11	Déry, Véronique            	LN1	CAN	2.09,99	
12	Grenier, Rose-Anne         	LN1	CAN	2.10,17	
13	Sanson, Gabrielle          	LA2	CAN	2.10,45	
14	Jelonek, Gabrielle         	LA1	CAN	2.10,72	
15	Peterson, Cassidy          	LN1	CAN	2.11,02	
16	Côté, Emmanuelle           	LA1	CAN	2.11,50	
17	Mitchell, Amanda           	LB2	CAN	2.12,53	
18	Scott, Olivia              	LN3	CAN	2.12,74	
19	Hagen, Kiersten            	LN3	CAN	2.13,86	
20	Hannah, Ashley             	LN1	CAN	2.15,30	
21	Chase, Jasmine             	LN3	CAN	2.15,65	
22	Hall, Laura                	LB1	CAN	2.16,57	
23	Weidemann, Lily            	LN1	CAN	2.17,68	
24	Braun, Brooke              	LB1	CAN	2.17,88	PR SB
25	Conrad, Jessica            	LN3	CAN	2.17,93	
26	Young, Abbey               	LA2	CAN	2.18,57	
27	Charles, Kennedy           	LA1	CAN	2.19,17	
28	Marshall, Annika           	LB1	CAN	2.19,76	
29	Kalyniuk, Tori             	LB1	CAN	2.23,14	PR SB
30	Lovell, Yuna               	LB2	CAN	2.23,52	
31	Seely, Madison             	LC2	CAN	2.25,24	PR SB
32	Antifay, Martina           	LB1	CAN	2.32,86	SB

1000m Ladies - 8 December 2018
1	Lamarche, Béatrice         	LN1	CAN	1.18,74	TR
2	McCluskey, Abigail         	LN3	CAN	1.19,19	
3	McDougall, Brooklyn        	LN1	CAN	1.19,57	
4	Pearman, Maddison          	LN4	CAN	1.19,61	
5	Fiset, Noémie              	LN4	CAN	1.20,05	
6	Hiller, Carolina           	LN3	CAN	1.21,09	
7	Kent, Lindsey              	LN4	CAN	1.22,16	
8	Laliberté-Roy, Rose        	LN1	CAN	1.22,36	
9	Gingras, Carolane          	LN2	CAN	1.22,55	
10	Spence, Sara               	LN4	CAN	1.23,11	
11	Déry, Véronique            	LN1	CAN	1.23,29	
12	Côté, Emmanuelle           	LA1	CAN	1.24,02	
13	White, Taylor              	LN3	CAN	1.24,32	
14	Sanson, Gabrielle          	LA2	CAN	1.24,45	
15	Jelonek, Gabrielle         	LA1	CAN	1.24,59	
16	Grenier, Rose-Anne         	LN1	CAN	1.25,78	
17	Scott, Olivia              	LN3	CAN	1.26,40	
18	Mitchell, Amanda           	LB2	CAN	1.27,04	
19	Hagen, Kiersten            	LN3	CAN	1.27,82	
20	Weidemann, Lily            	LN1	CAN	1.28,58	
21	Chase, Jasmine             	LN3	CAN	1.28,93	
22	Braun, Brooke              	LB1	CAN	1.28,95	PR SB
23	Lovell, Yuna               	LB2	CAN	1.29,39	
24	Hall, Laura                	LB1	CAN	1.29,43	
25	Hannah, Ashley             	LN1	CAN	1.29,64	
26	Marshall, Annika           	LB1	CAN	1.30,40	
27	Young, Abbey               	LA2	CAN	1.30,97	
28	Charles, Kennedy           	LA1	CAN	1.31,20	
29	Kalyniuk, Tori             	LB1	CAN	1.33,09	PR SB
30	Antifay, Martina           	LB1	CAN	1.33,93	
31	Seely, Madison             	LC2	CAN	1.34,67	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 8 December 2018
1	Pearman, Maddison          	LN4	CAN	4.19,72	TR
2	Kent, Lindsey              	LN4	CAN	4.22,86	
3	McCluskey, Abigail         	LN3	CAN	4.26,54	
4	Lamarche, Béatrice         	LN1	CAN	4.28,65	
5	Jelonek, Gabrielle         	LA1	CAN	4.34,68	
6	Scott, Olivia              	LN3	CAN	4.34,96	
7	Peterson, Cassidy          	LN1	CAN	4.36,05	
8	Grenier, Rose-Anne         	LN1	CAN	4.36,09	
9	Côté, Emmanuelle           	LA1	CAN	4.36,84	
10	Laliberté-Roy, Rose        	LN1	CAN	4.37,08	
11	Hall, Laura                	LB1	CAN	4.37,59	
12	White, Taylor              	LN3	CAN	4.37,61	
13	Hagen, Kiersten            	LN3	CAN	4.38,46	
14	Spence, Sara               	LN4	CAN	4.39,59	
15	Conrad, Jessica            	LN3	CAN	4.41,97	
16	Mitchell, Amanda           	LB2	CAN	4.44,71	
17	Chase, Jasmine             	LN3	CAN	4.44,98	
18	Sanson, Gabrielle          	LA2	CAN	4.48,93	
19	Déry, Véronique            	LN1	CAN	4.50,03	
20	Weidemann, Lily            	LN1	CAN	4.53,25	
21	Hannah, Ashley             	LN1	CAN	4.53,29	
22	Kalyniuk, Tori             	LB1	CAN	4.55,60	PR SB
23	Young, Abbey               	LA2	CAN	4.56,66	
24	Braun, Brooke              	LB1	CAN	5.02,96	SB
25	Charles, Kennedy           	LA1	CAN	5.06,29	
26	Lovell, Yuna               	LB2	CAN	5.09,82	
27	Marshall, Annika           	LB1	CAN	5.11,67	
28	Seely, Madison             	LC2	CAN	5.16,02	PR SB
29	Antifay, Martina           	LB1	CAN	5.41,80	

500m Ladies - 9 December 2018
1	Fiset, Noémie              	LN4	CAN	39,60	
2	Hiller, Carolina           	LN3	CAN	39,96	
3	McDougall, Brooklyn        	LN1	CAN	40,00	
4	Pearman, Maddison          	LN4	CAN	40,42	
5	Gingras, Carolane          	LN2	CAN	40,73	
6	Laliberté-Roy, Rose        	LN1	CAN	41,10	
7	Spence, Sara               	LN4	CAN	41,16	SB
8	Poelzer, Keira             	LSA	CAN	41,32	
9	Sanson, Gabrielle          	LA2	CAN	41,56	
10	Côté, Emmanuelle           	LA1	CAN	42,06(6)	
11	Kent, Lindsey              	LN4	CAN	42,06(9)	
12	Jelonek, Gabrielle         	LA1	CAN	42,15	
13	Lovell, Yuna               	LB2	CAN	42,49	SB
14	White, Taylor              	LN3	CAN	42,52	
15	Grenier, Rose-Anne         	LN1	CAN	43,81	
16	Mitchell, Amanda           	LB2	CAN	43,89	
17	Marshall, Annika           	LB1	CAN	44,23	SB
18	Weidemann, Lily            	LN1	CAN	44,35	
19	Hagen, Kiersten            	LN3	CAN	44,50	
20	Scott, Olivia              	LN3	CAN	44,56	
21	Antifay, Martina           	LB1	CAN	44,58	
22	Braun, Brooke              	LB1	CAN	44,93	
23	Hannah, Ashley             	LN1	CAN	45,00	
24	Peterson, Cassidy          	LN1	CAN	45,13	SB
25	Charles, Kennedy           	LA1	CAN	45,34	
26	Hall, Laura                	LB1	CAN	45,63	
27	Young, Abbey               	LA2	CAN	45,78	
28	Kalyniuk, Tori             	LB1	CAN	46,19	
29	Chase, Jasmine             	LN3	CAN	46,41	
30	Seely, Madison             	LC2	CAN	46,43	
31	Conrad, Jessica            	LN3	CAN	48,47	
DNS	McCluskey, Abigail         	LN3	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Déry, Véronique            	LN1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Lamarche, Béatrice         	LN1	CAN	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 9 December 2018
1	Pearman, Maddison          	LN4	CAN	1.18,95	
2	McCluskey, Abigail         	LN3	CAN	1.19,48	
3	McDougall, Brooklyn        	LN1	CAN	1.20,37	
4	Hiller, Carolina           	LN3	CAN	1.21,42	
5	Kent, Lindsey              	LN4	CAN	1.21,82	
6	Laliberté-Roy, Rose        	LN1	CAN	1.22,05	
7	Gingras, Carolane          	LN2	CAN	1.22,13	
8	White, Taylor              	LN3	CAN	1.23,01	
9	Spence, Sara               	LN4	CAN	1.23,16	
10	Jelonek, Gabrielle         	LA1	CAN	1.23,50	
11	Sanson, Gabrielle          	LA2	CAN	1.23,74	
12	Côté, Emmanuelle           	LA1	CAN	1.24,44	
13	Grenier, Rose-Anne         	LN1	CAN	1.24,64	
14	Peterson, Cassidy          	LN1	CAN	1.26,12	
15	Mitchell, Amanda           	LB2	CAN	1.27,02	
16	Chase, Jasmine             	LN3	CAN	1.27,67	
17	Hagen, Kiersten            	LN3	CAN	1.27,72	
18	Weidemann, Lily            	LN1	CAN	1.28,05	
19	Hall, Laura                	LB1	CAN	1.28,43	
20	Lovell, Yuna               	LB2	CAN	1.28,76	SB
21	Hannah, Ashley             	LN1	CAN	1.28,88	
22	Young, Abbey               	LA2	CAN	1.29,80	
23	Braun, Brooke              	LB1	CAN	1.29,99	
24	Marshall, Annika           	LB1	CAN	1.30,58	
25	Charles, Kennedy           	LA1	CAN	1.30,98	
26	Conrad, Jessica            	LN3	CAN	1.32,08	
27	Kalyniuk, Tori             	LB1	CAN	1.32,90	PR SB
28	Seely, Madison             	LC2	CAN	1.33,08	PR SB
29	Antifay, Martina           	LB1	CAN	1.33,79	
DNS	Fiset, Noémie              	LN4	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Poelzer, Keira             	LSA	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Scott, Olivia              	LN3	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Déry, Véronique            	LN1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Lamarche, Béatrice         	LN1	CAN	DNS	

500m Men - 7 December 2018
1	Ross, Jeff                 	MN3	CAN	36,51	
2	Emin, Cooper               	MN2	CAN	36,56	
3	Roger, Antoine             	MN3	CAN	36,60	
4	Howe, Connor               	MA2	CAN	36,64	
5	Neufeld, Jess              	MSA	CAN	36,84	
6	Deckert, Sam               	MSA	CAN	37,03	
7	Johnson, Anders            	MN2	CAN	37,05	
8	Telizyn, Joshua            	MB2	CAN	37,16	PR SB
9	Hiller, Nicolas            	MN3	CAN	37,52	
10	Muller, Kaleb              	MN1	CAN	37,53	
11	Laxton, Matthew            	MN1	CAN	37,78	
12	Deibert, Jack              	MA1	CAN	37,89	
13	Hurtubise, Jonah           	MN2	CAN	38,18	
14	Koots, Simon               	MN4	CAN	38,21	
15	Labbé, Guillaume           	MN3	CAN	38,60	
16	Hanson, Kieran             	MB1	CAN	38,90	
17	Orlowsky, Eric             	MA1	CAN	39,28	
18	Hathaway, Joshua           	MA2	CAN	39,33(2)	
18	Bouma, Noah                	MA2	CAN	39,33(2)	
20	Miller, Craig              	MB2	CAN	39,44	
21	Scutchings, Matthew        	MA2	CAN	39,77	
22	Heit, Brad                 	MB2	CAN	39,88	
23	Doucet-Gagnon, Gaël        	MA2	CAN	39,93	SB
24	Ruel, Dakotah              	MB1	CAN	39,97	PR SB
25	Guliov, Nicholas           	MB1	CAN	40,05	
26	Rubuliak, Jacob            	MB1	CAN	40,79	
27	Horst, Alexander           	MSA	CAN	40,83(3)	
28	Hovey, Caleb               	MN2	CAN	40,83(9)	
29	Krabben, Max               	MB1	CAN	41,15	
30	Mong, Adam                 	MB1	CAN	42,64	
31	Sewell, Logan              	MB2	CAN	44,03	
32	Thomas, Cameron            	MC2	CAN	45,43	
33	Houghton, Sean             	MC2	CAN	47,25	
DNF	Graham, Jacob              	MN4	CAN	DNF	

1500m Men - 7 December 2018
1	Howe, Connor               	MA2	CAN	1.46,90	TR
2	Mayeur, Hayden             	MN2	CAN	1.48,00	
3	Langelaar, Tyson           	MN1	CAN	1.48,20	
4	Weidemann, Jake            	MN3	CAN	1.49,07	
5	Neufeld, Jess              	MSA	CAN	1.51,28	
6	Muller, Kaleb              	MN1	CAN	1.51,43	
7	Roger, Antoine             	MN3	CAN	1.53,37	
8	Laxton, Matthew            	MN1	CAN	1.53,98	
9	Deibert, Jack              	MA1	CAN	1.54,06	
10	Johnson, Anders            	MN2	CAN	1.54,68	PR SB
11	Hathaway, Joshua           	MA2	CAN	1.54,93	
12	Hiller, Nicolas            	MN3	CAN	1.54,98	
13	Labbé, Guillaume           	MN3	CAN	1.55,46	
14	Hurtubise, Jonah           	MN2	CAN	1.55,98	
15	Koots, Simon               	MN4	CAN	1.56,40	
16	Hanson, Kieran             	MB1	CAN	1.57,65	
17	Telizyn, Joshua            	MB2	CAN	1.57,93	PR SB
18	Bouma, Noah                	MA2	CAN	1.59,26	
19	Orlowsky, Eric             	MA1	CAN	1.59,90	
20	Doucet-Gagnon, Gaël        	MA2	CAN	2.00,59	SB
21	Rubuliak, Jacob            	MB1	CAN	2.00,87	
22	Heit, Brad                 	MB2	CAN	2.01,04	
23	Miller, Craig              	MB2	CAN	2.02,51	
24	Hovey, Caleb               	MN2	CAN	2.02,68	
25	Scutchings, Matthew        	MA2	CAN	2.02,76	
26	Ruel, Dakotah              	MB1	CAN	2.03,72	PR SB
27	Guliov, Nicholas           	MB1	CAN	2.05,21	
28	Krabben, Max               	MB1	CAN	2.09,29	
29	Mong, Adam                 	MB1	CAN	2.14,18	PR SB
30	Sewell, Logan              	MB2	CAN	2.16,48	PR SB
31	Thomas, Cameron            	MC2	CAN	2.26,74	
32	Houghton, Sean             	MC2	CAN	2.31,00	

1000m Men - 8 December 2018
1	Howe, Connor               	MA2	CAN	1.10,09	TR SB
2	Langelaar, Tyson           	MN1	CAN	1.10,50	SB
3	Weidemann, Jake            	MN3	CAN	1.11,36	
4	Graham, Jacob              	MN4	CAN	1.12,00	
5	Neufeld, Jess              	MSA	CAN	1.12,12	
6	Ross, Jeff                 	MN3	CAN	1.12,23(3)	SB
7	Roger, Antoine             	MN3	CAN	1.12,23(5)	
8	Emin, Cooper               	MN2	CAN	1.12,79	
9	Hiller, Nicolas            	MN3	CAN	1.13,15	
10	Deckert, Sam               	MSA	CAN	1.13,16	
11	Johnson, Anders            	MN2	CAN	1.13,32	
12	Deibert, Jack              	MA1	CAN	1.13,91	
13	Koots, Simon               	MN4	CAN	1.14,35	
14	Telizyn, Joshua            	MB2	CAN	1.14,65	
15	Hurtubise, Jonah           	MN2	CAN	1.14,71	
16	Hanson, Kieran             	MB1	CAN	1.16,09	
17	Labbé, Guillaume           	MN3	CAN	1.16,34	
18	Gélinas-Dion, Charles-Émile	MA2	CAN	1.16,52	
19	Doucet-Gagnon, Gaël        	MA2	CAN	1.16,94	PR SB
20	Orlowsky, Eric             	MA1	CAN	1.17,10	
21	Bouma, Noah                	MA2	CAN	1.17,67	
22	Miller, Craig              	MB2	CAN	1.18,00	
23	Heit, Brad                 	MB2	CAN	1.18,16	
24	Rubuliak, Jacob            	MB1	CAN	1.19,05	PR SB
25	Guliov, Nicholas           	MB1	CAN	1.19,59	
26	Scutchings, Matthew        	MA2	CAN	1.19,90	
27	Hovey, Caleb               	MN2	CAN	1.19,91	
28	Ruel, Dakotah              	MB1	CAN	1.20,18	PR SB
29	Krabben, Max               	MB1	CAN	1.22,90	SB
30	Mong, Adam                 	MB1	CAN	1.26,44	
31	Sewell, Logan              	MB2	CAN	1.27,83	PR SB
32	Thomas, Cameron            	MC2	CAN	1.30,73	
33	Houghton, Sean             	MC2	CAN	1.37,96	

5000m Men - 8 December 2018
1	Mayeur, Hayden             	MN2	CAN	6.31,20	TR
2	Weidemann, Jake            	MN3	CAN	6.31,25	
3	Muller, Kaleb              	MN1	CAN	6.33,31	
4	Langelaar, Tyson           	MN1	CAN	6.36,29	
5	Howe, Connor               	MA2	CAN	6.48,62	
6	Deibert, Jack              	MA1	CAN	6.50,46	
7	Hathaway, Joshua           	MA2	CAN	6.51,57	
8	Laxton, Matthew            	MN1	CAN	7.01,18	
9	Koots, Simon               	MN4	CAN	7.08,94	
10	Rubuliak, Jacob            	MB1	CAN	7.09,88	
11	Hurtubise, Jonah           	MN2	CAN	7.13,69	
12	Orlowsky, Eric             	MA1	CAN	7.15,24	
13	Labbé, Guillaume           	MN3	CAN	7.16,70	
14	Doucet-Gagnon, Gaël        	MA2	CAN	7.25,44	PR SB
15	Bouma, Noah                	MA2	CAN	7.30,73	
16	Scutchings, Matthew        	MA2	CAN	7.32,12	
17	Hovey, Caleb               	MN2	CAN	7.33,02	
18	Heit, Brad                 	MB2	CAN	7.35,06	
19	Miller, Craig              	MB2	CAN	7.36,47	
20	Ruel, Dakotah              	MB1	CAN	7.43,96	PR SB
21	Hanson, Kieran             	MB1	CAN	7.45,35	
22	Telizyn, Joshua            	MB2	CAN	7.47,59	PR SB
23	Guliov, Nicholas           	MB1	CAN	8.01,08	PR SB
24	Sewell, Logan              	MB2	CAN	8.39,55	PR SB
25	Mong, Adam                 	MB1	CAN	8.49,24	PR SB
26	Houghton, Sean             	MC2	CAN	9.37,30	PR SB
DNS	Roger, Antoine             	MN3	CAN	DNS	
DQ	Thomas, Cameron            	MC2	CAN	DQ	

500m Men - 9 December 2018
1	Graham, Jacob              	MN4	CAN	36,16	
2	Ross, Jeff                 	MN3	CAN	36,21	
3	Emin, Cooper               	MN2	CAN	36,42	
4	Howe, Connor               	MA2	CAN	36,43	
5	Langelaar, Tyson           	MN1	CAN	36,60(2)	
6	Roger, Antoine             	MN3	CAN	36,60(7)	
7	Neufeld, Jess              	MSA	CAN	36,70	
8	Weidemann, Jake            	MN3	CAN	36,92	
9	Johnson, Anders            	MN2	CAN	37,03	
10	Deckert, Sam               	MSA	CAN	37,04	
11	Hiller, Nicolas            	MN3	CAN	37,14	
12	Hurtubise, Jonah           	MN2	CAN	37,49	PR SB
13	Muller, Kaleb              	MN1	CAN	37,69	
14	Laxton, Matthew            	MN1	CAN	37,71	
15	Gélinas-Dion, Charles-Émile	MA2	CAN	37,76	
16	Koots, Simon               	MN4	CAN	37,85	SB
17	Hanson, Kieran             	MB1	CAN	38,21	PR SB
18	Labbé, Guillaume           	MN3	CAN	38,26	
19	Deibert, Jack              	MA1	CAN	38,37	
20	Miller, Craig              	MB2	CAN	39,13	
21	Hathaway, Joshua           	MA2	CAN	39,18(8)	
21	Doucet-Gagnon, Gaël        	MA2	CAN	39,18(8)	PR SB
23	Orlowsky, Eric             	MA1	CAN	39,29	
24	Heit, Brad                 	MB2	CAN	39,53	PR SB
25	Bouma, Noah                	MA2	CAN	39,62	
26	Guliov, Nicholas           	MB1	CAN	39,80	PR SB
27	Scutchings, Matthew        	MA2	CAN	39,95	
28	Rubuliak, Jacob            	MB1	CAN	40,56	
29	Ruel, Dakotah              	MB1	CAN	40,58	
30	Horst, Alexander           	MSA	CAN	40,74	
31	Hovey, Caleb               	MN2	CAN	40,97	
32	Mong, Adam                 	MB1	CAN	41,94	
33	Sewell, Logan              	MB2	CAN	43,34	PR SB
34	Thomas, Cameron            	MC2	CAN	45,74	
35	Houghton, Sean             	MC2	CAN	47,22	
DNS	Mayeur, Hayden             	MN2	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Krabben, Max               	MB1	CAN	DNS	
DNF	Telizyn, Joshua            	MB2	CAN	DNF	

1000m Men - 9 December 2018
1	Langelaar, Tyson           	MN1	CAN	1.10,29	SB
2	Howe, Connor               	MA2	CAN	1.10,33	
3	Graham, Jacob              	MN4	CAN	1.11,15	
4	Mayeur, Hayden             	MN2	CAN	1.11,23	PR SB
5	Weidemann, Jake            	MN3	CAN	1.11,33	
6	Neufeld, Jess              	MSA	CAN	1.11,70	
7	Roger, Antoine             	MN3	CAN	1.11,71	
8	Ross, Jeff                 	MN3	CAN	1.12,28	
9	Deckert, Sam               	MSA	CAN	1.12,88	
10	Hiller, Nicolas            	MN3	CAN	1.12,91	
11	Muller, Kaleb              	MN1	CAN	1.13,25	
12	Johnson, Anders            	MN2	CAN	1.13,43	
13	Koots, Simon               	MN4	CAN	1.14,11	
14	Hurtubise, Jonah           	MN2	CAN	1.14,49	
15	Gélinas-Dion, Charles-Émile	MA2	CAN	1.14,93	
16	Laxton, Matthew            	MN1	CAN	1.15,01	
17	Hanson, Kieran             	MB1	CAN	1.15,51	
18	Doucet-Gagnon, Gaël        	MA2	CAN	1.16,47	PR SB
19	Hathaway, Joshua           	MA2	CAN	1.16,60	
20	Bouma, Noah                	MA2	CAN	1.17,15	
21	Heit, Brad                 	MB2	CAN	1.17,80	
22	Miller, Craig              	MB2	CAN	1.18,55	
23	Hovey, Caleb               	MN2	CAN	1.18,72	
24	Guliov, Nicholas           	MB1	CAN	1.18,96	
25	Scutchings, Matthew        	MA2	CAN	1.19,81	
26	Ruel, Dakotah              	MB1	CAN	1.20,31	
27	Rubuliak, Jacob            	MB1	CAN	1.21,92	
28	Mong, Adam                 	MB1	CAN	1.26,85	
29	Sewell, Logan              	MB2	CAN	1.29,98	
30	Thomas, Cameron            	MC2	CAN	1.32,56	
31	Houghton, Sean             	MC2	CAN	1.41,12	
DNS	Emin, Cooper               	MN2	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Labbé, Guillaume           	MN3	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Deibert, Jack              	MA1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Orlowsky, Eric             	MA1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Horst, Alexander           	MSA	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Telizyn, Joshua            	MB2	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Krabben, Max               	MB1	CAN	DNS	

            

Native Language Names