ISU World Cup
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
7 - 9 December 2018

500m Ladies - Division A - 7 December 2018
1	Herzog, Vanessa             	                          	LN4	AUT	37,97	TR
2	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга          	LSA	RUS	38,07	
3	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья           	LN2	RUS	38,29	
4	Bowe, Brittany              	                          	L30	USA	38,31	
5	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина        	LSA	RUS	38,43	
6	Tsuji, Maki                 	                          	L30	JPN	38,54	
7	Jin, Jingzhu                	金京珠                       	LSA	CHN	38,62	PR SB
8	Kim, Hyun-Yung              	김현영                       	LSA	KOR	38,71	
9	Kim, Min-Sun                	김민선                       	LN1	KOR	38,71(6)	
10	Soga, Konami                	                          	LSA	JPN	38,86	
11	McLean, Heather             	                          	LSA	CAN	39,00	
12	Jackson, Erin               	                          	LSA	USA	39,01	
13	Smit, Janine                	                          	LSA	NED	39,01(2)	
14	Leerdam, Jutta              	                          	LN1	NED	39,04(5)	
15	Bøkko, Hege                 	                          	LSA	NOR	39,04(8)	
16	Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина         	LSA	KAZ	39,06(2)	
17	Tian, Ruining               	田芮宁                       	LN3	CHN	39,06(6)	
18	Inagawa, Kurumi             	                          	LN1	JPN	39,14	
19	Hudey, Marsha               	                          	LSA	CAN	39,19	
20	Beuling, Femke              	                          	LA2	NED	39,63	

1000m Ladies - Division A - 7 December 2018
1	Bowe, Brittany              	                          	L30	USA	1.15,39	TR
2	Takagi, Miho                	                          	LSA	JPN	1.16,42	
3	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья           	LN2	RUS	1.16,57	
4	Wüst, Ireen                 	                          	L30	NED	1.16,89	
5	Li, Qishi                   	李奇时                       	LSA	CHN	1.17,07	
6	Herzog, Vanessa             	                          	LN4	AUT	1.17,08	
7	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга          	LSA	RUS	1.17,18	
8	Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина         	LSA	KAZ	1.17,20	
9	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                          	L30	POL	1.17,34	
10	Leerdam, Jutta              	                          	LN1	NED	1.17,53(3)	
11	de Jong, Letitia            	                          	LSA	NED	1.17,53(9)	
12	Njåtun, Ida                 	                          	LSA	NOR	1.17,78	
13	Tsuji, Maki                 	                          	L30	JPN	1.17,96	
14	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина        	LSA	RUS	1.18,07	
15	van Beek, Lotte             	                          	LSA	NED	1.18,19	
16	Bøkko, Hege                 	                          	LSA	NOR	1.18,22	
17	McLean, Heather             	                          	LSA	CAN	1.18,62	
18	Jin, Jingzhu                	金京珠                       	LSA	CHN	1.18,75	
19	Irvine, Kaylin              	                          	LSA	CAN	1.18,90	
20	Wiklund, Ragne              	                          	LA2	NOR	1.19,12	

500m Ladies - Division B - 7 December 2018
1	Tsujimoto, Arisa            	                          	LSA	JPN	38,76	TR PR SB
2	Zhao, Xin (1992)            	赵欣 (1992)                 	LSA	CHN	39,07	SB
3	de Jong, Letitia            	                          	LSA	NED	39,40	
4	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN1	RUS	39,42	
5	Korkina, Anastasia          	Коркина, Анастасия        	LA2	RUS	39,44	
6	Irvine, Kaylin              	                          	LSA	CAN	39,50	
7	Pei, Chong                  	裴冲                        	LN3	CHN	39,54	
8	Ziomek, Kaja                	                          	LN2	POL	39,56	
9	Kim, Min-Ji (2000)          	김민지 (2000)                	LA2	KOR	39,67	SB
10	Stollenga, Esmé             	                          	LSA	NED	39,75	
11	Nam, Ye-Won                 	남예원                       	LN4	KOR	39,79	
12	Huang, Yu-Ting              	                          	L30	TPE	39,86	
13	Nifontova, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна           	LA2	BLR	39,96	
14	Bocox, Brianna              	                          	LN3	USA	40,07	
15	Wójcik, Andżelika           	                          	LN3	POL	40,10	
16	Abe, Yuka                   	                          	LSA	JPN	40,63	SB
17	Schwartzburg, Paige         	                          	LSA	USA	40,64	
18	Rodriguez, Victoria         	                          	LSA	ARG	40,71	
19	Ripsrud, Martine            	                          	LN4	NOR	40,81	
20	Kim, Min-Jo                 	김민조                       	LN1	KOR	42,08	

1000m Ladies - Division B - 7 December 2018
1	Shikhova, Yekaterina        	Шихова, Екатерина         	L30	RUS	1.17,03	TR
2	de Neeling, Sanneke         	                          	LN4	NED	1.17,45	
3	Zhao, Xin (1992)            	赵欣 (1992)                 	LSA	CHN	1.17,98	
4	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	                          	L35	GER	1.18,05	
5	Kim, Hyun-Yung              	김현영                       	LSA	KOR	1.18,25	SB
6	Kim, Min-Sun                	김민선                       	LN1	KOR	1.18,55(2)	SB
7	Blondin, Ivanie             	                          	LSA	CAN	1.18,55(4)	
8	Bonazza, Noemi              	                          	LN2	ITA	1.19,06	
9	Huang, Yu-Ting              	                          	L30	TPE	1.19,09	
10	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN1	RUS	1.19,18	
11	Abe, Yuka                   	                          	LSA	JPN	1.19,20(7)	
12	Goetz, Kimi                 	                          	LSA	USA	1.19,20(9)	
13	Onodera, Yuna               	                          	LN2	JPN	1.20,30	
14	Gulbrandsen, Anne           	                          	LSA	NOR	1.20,36	
15	Sha, Yuning                 	沙宇宁                       	LSA	CHN	1.20,42	
16	Ziomek, Kaja                	                          	LN2	POL	1.20,57	SB
17	Nifontova, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна           	LA2	BLR	1.21,12	
18	Nam, Ye-Won                 	남예원                       	LN4	KOR	1.21,34	
19	Wójcik, Andżelika           	                          	LN3	POL	1.21,81	
20	Rodriguez, Victoria         	                          	LSA	ARG	1.24,63	
DQ	Bocox, Brianna              	                          	LN3	USA	DQ	

500m Ladies - Division A - 8 December 2018
1	Herzog, Vanessa             	                          	LN4	AUT	37,94	TR
2	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга          	LSA	RUS	38,10	
3	Bowe, Brittany              	                          	L30	USA	38,23	
4	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина        	LSA	RUS	38,35	
5	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья           	LN2	RUS	38,45	
6	Kim, Min-Sun                	김민선                       	LN1	KOR	38,58	SB
7	McLean, Heather             	                          	LSA	CAN	38,68	
8	Kim, Hyun-Yung              	김현영                       	LSA	KOR	38,71	
9	Tsuji, Maki                 	                          	L30	JPN	38,75	
10	Jin, Jingzhu                	金京珠                       	LSA	CHN	38,82	
11	Tsujimoto, Arisa            	                          	LSA	JPN	38,88	
12	Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина         	LSA	KAZ	38,91	
13	Soga, Konami                	                          	LSA	JPN	38,96(5)	
14	Jackson, Erin               	                          	LSA	USA	38,96(6)	
15	de Jong, Letitia            	                          	LSA	NED	38,98	
16	Leerdam, Jutta              	                          	LN1	NED	39,00	
17	Bøkko, Hege                 	                          	LSA	NOR	39,04	
18	Smit, Janine                	                          	LSA	NED	39,07	
19	Tian, Ruining               	田芮宁                       	LN3	CHN	39,33	
20	Beuling, Femke              	                          	LA2	NED	39,37	

1500m Ladies - Division A - 8 December 2018
1	Takagi, Miho                	                          	LSA	JPN	1.57,32	TR
2	Wüst, Ireen                 	                          	L30	NED	1.58,21	
3	Bowe, Brittany              	                          	L30	USA	1.58,25	
4	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения        	LSA	RUS	1.59,43	
5	Shikhova, Yekaterina        	Шихова, Екатерина         	L30	RUS	1.59,52	
6	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                          	LSA	ITA	1.59,59	
7	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                          	L30	POL	1.59,82	
8	Sáblíková, Martina          	                          	L30	CZE	1.59,83	
9	Takagi, Nana                	                          	LSA	JPN	2.00,48	
10	van Beek, Lotte             	                          	LSA	NED	2.00,59	
11	Bosiek, Karolina            	                          	LA2	POL	2.01,24	
12	Zhao, Xin (1992)            	赵欣 (1992)                 	LSA	CHN	2.01,51	
13	Bonazza, Noemi              	                          	LN2	ITA	2.01,56	
14	Njåtun, Ida                 	                          	LSA	NOR	2.01,60	
15	Wiklund, Ragne              	                          	LA2	NOR	2.01,88(5)	
16	Sato, Ayano                 	                          	LN3	JPN	2.01,88(7)	
17	Wijfje, Melissa             	                          	LN4	NED	2.01,89	
18	Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена          	LSA	RUS	2.02,60	
19	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	                          	L35	GER	2.03,12	
20	Dufter, Roxane              	                          	LSA	GER	2.33,37	

500m Ladies - Division B - 8 December 2018
1	Hudey, Marsha               	                          	LSA	CAN	38,90	
2	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN1	RUS	39,06	SB
3	Irvine, Kaylin              	                          	LSA	CAN	39,18	
4	Inagawa, Kurumi             	                          	LN1	JPN	39,22(8)	
4	Li, Qishi                   	李奇时                       	LSA	CHN	39,22(8)	
6	Korkina, Anastasia          	Коркина, Анастасия        	LA2	RUS	39,46	
7	Stollenga, Esmé             	                          	LSA	NED	39,49	
8	Goetz, Kimi                 	                          	LSA	USA	39,51	PR SB
9	Pei, Chong                  	裴冲                        	LN3	CHN	39,57	
10	Wójcik, Andżelika           	                          	LN3	POL	39,58	
11	Ziomek, Kaja                	                          	LN2	POL	39,67	
12	Bonazza, Noemi              	                          	LN2	ITA	39,76	
13	Nifontova, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна           	LA2	BLR	39,83	
14	Huang, Yu-Ting              	                          	L30	TPE	39,87	
15	Bocox, Brianna              	                          	LN3	USA	40,04	
16	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                          	L30	POL	40,06	
17	Nam, Ye-Won                 	남예원                       	LN4	KOR	40,08	
18	Ripsrud, Martine            	                          	LN4	NOR	40,12	
19	Kim, Min-Ji (2000)          	김민지 (2000)                	LA2	KOR	40,17	
20	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	                          	L35	GER	40,34	
21	Rodriguez, Victoria         	                          	LSA	ARG	40,43	
22	Abe, Yuka                   	                          	LSA	JPN	40,52	SB
23	Kim, Min-Jo                 	김민조                       	LN1	KOR	40,58	
24	Bettrone, Francesca         	                          	LSA	ITA	40,84	

1500m Ladies - Division B - 8 December 2018
1	Blondin, Ivanie             	                          	LSA	CAN	1.59,99	
2	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	Казелина, Елизавета       	LN3	RUS	2.00,56	
3	Li, Qishi                   	李奇时                       	LSA	CHN	2.01,08	
4	Han, Mei                    	韩梅                        	LN2	CHN	2.01,43	
5	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                          	LN4	CZE	2.02,03	
6	van Hemert, Roxanne         	                          	LSA	NED	2.02,10	
7	Maltais, Valerie            	                          	LSA	CAN	2.02,22	
8	Morrison, Keri              	                          	LSA	CAN	2.02,75	
9	Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина         	LSA	KAZ	2.02,81	
10	Onodera, Yuna               	                          	LN2	JPN	2.02,94	
11	Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина             	LSA	BLR	2.03,06	
12	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена            	LSA	RUS	2.03,18	
13	Anema, Reina                	                          	LSA	NED	2.03,71	
14	Huang, Yu-Ting              	                          	L30	TPE	2.03,87	SB
15	Schwartzburg, Paige         	                          	LSA	USA	2.03,97	
16	Kilburg-Manganello, Mia     	                          	LSA	USA	2.04,61	
17	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                          	LSA	NOR	2.04,91	
18	Alusalu, Saskia             	                          	LSA	EST	2.04,95	
19	Goetz, Kimi                 	                          	LSA	USA	2.05,00	
20	Park, Ji-Woo                	박지우                       	LN1	KOR	2.06,79	
21	Gąsecka, Karolina           	                          	LA2	POL	2.07,58	
22	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                          	LN2	CZE	2.09,83	

5000m Ladies - Division A - 9 December 2018
1	Visser, Esmee               	                          	LN4	NED	7.05,18	TR
2	Weidemann, Isabelle         	                          	LN4	CAN	7.06,19	
3	Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья         	LSA	RUS	7.08,68	
4	Blondin, Ivanie             	                          	LSA	CAN	7.10,22	SB
5	Sáblíková, Martina          	                          	L30	CZE	7.11,26	SB
6	Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина             	LSA	BLR	7.12,98	SB
7	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                          	LSA	ITA	7.20,92	SB
8	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения        	LSA	RUS	7.22,47	
9	Wijfje, Melissa             	                          	LN4	NED	7.23,67	
10	Anema, Reina                	                          	LSA	NED	7.27,16	
11	Pechstein, Claudia          	                          	L45	GER	7.28,87	
12	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                          	LN4	CZE	7.37,57	SB

5000m Ladies - Division B - 9 December 2018
1	Kleibeuker, Carien          	                          	L40	NED	7.14,29	TR
2	Maltais, Valerie            	                          	LSA	CAN	7.17,62	PR SB
3	Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена          	LSA	RUS	7.17,65	
4	Takagi, Nana                	                          	LSA	JPN	7.19,18	SB
5	Sakai, Nene                 	                          	LN4	JPN	7.19,30	
6	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	                          	LSA	POL	7.20,41	SB
7	Schoutens, Carlijn          	                          	LSA	USA	7.24,83	
8	Takahashi, Nana             	                          	LSA	JPN	7.25,77	SB
9	Graf, Olga                  	Граф, Ольга               	L35	RUS	7.26,53	
10	Alusalu, Saskia             	                          	LSA	EST	7.26,80	SB
11	Han, Mei                    	韩梅                        	LN2	CHN	7.27,80	SB
12	Dufter, Roxane              	                          	LSA	GER	7.30,22	PR SB
13	Li, Dan (1994)              	李丹 (1994)                 	LSA	CHN	7.31,38	SB
14	Park, Ji-Woo                	박지우                       	LN1	KOR	7.33,16	SB
15	Lund, Camilla               	                          	LSA	NOR	7.33,28	
16	Park, Do-Young              	박도영                       	LSA	KOR	7.37,12	SB
17	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                          	LSA	NOR	7.38,21	
18	Kosaka, Rin                 	                          	LB2	JPN	7.43,52	
19	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                          	LN2	CZE	7.51,49	SB
20	Lamb, Maria                 	                          	L30	USA	7.56,11	
21	Yamada, Mai                 	                          	LSA	JPN	8.04,92	

500m Men - Division A - 7 December 2018
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел         	MSA	RUS	34,83	TR
2	Haga, Ryohei                	                          	M30	JPN	34,98	
3	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                          	MSA	NOR	35,10	
4	Murakami, Yuma              	                          	MSA	JPN	35,18	
5	Verbij, Kai                 	                          	MSA	NED	35,24	
6	Shinhama, Tatsuya           	                          	MN3	JPN	35,24(3)	
6	Hasegawa, Tsubasa           	                          	MSA	JPN	35,24(3)	
8	Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан           	MSA	RUS	35,29	
9	Ntab, Dai Dai               	                          	MSA	NED	35,30	
10	Kim, Jun-Ho                 	김준호                       	MN4	KOR	35,30(8)	
11	Ihle, Nico                  	                          	M30	GER	35,33	
12	Dubreuil, Laurent           	                          	MSA	CAN	35,34	
13	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор          	MN3	RUS	35,41	
14	Mulder, Ronald              	                          	M30	NED	35,46	
15	Magnussen, Bjørn            	                          	MN2	NOR	35,53	
16	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)    	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)    	M30	RUS	35,59	
17	Kim, Tae-Yun                	김태윤                       	MSA	KOR	35,73	
18	Cha, Min-Kyu                	차민규                       	MSA	KOR	35,75	
19	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex      	                          	M30	CAN	35,81(3)	
20	Yang, Tao                   	杨涛                        	MN2	CHN	35,81(6)	

1000m Men - Division A - 7 December 2018
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел         	MSA	RUS	1.09,23	TR
2	Verbij, Kai                 	                          	MSA	NED	1.09,92	
3	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                          	MSA	NOR	1.10,07	
4	Mantia, Joey                	                          	M30	USA	1.10,50(1)	
5	Yuskov, Denis               	Юсков, Денис              	MSA	RUS	1.10,50(9)	
6	Ihle, Nico                  	                          	M30	GER	1.10,71	
7	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат          	MN3	BLR	1.10,90	
8	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор          	MN3	RUS	1.10,94	
9	Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine   	                          	MSA	CAN	1.11,14(2)	
10	Michalski, Piotr            	                          	MSA	POL	1.11,14(5)	
11	Oda, Takuro                 	                          	MSA	JPN	1.11,18	
12	Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	RUS	1.11,26	
13	Esders, Gijs                	                          	MSA	NED	1.11,37	
14	Dufter, Joel                	                          	MSA	GER	1.11,42	
15	Dubreuil, Laurent           	                          	MSA	CAN	1.11,52	
16	Griffin, Kimani             	                          	MSA	USA	1.11,56	
17	Shinhama, Tatsuya           	                          	MN3	JPN	1.11,57	
18	Yamada, Masaya              	                          	MN3	JPN	1.11,62	
19	Kim, Tae-Yun                	김태윤                       	MSA	KOR	1.12,24	
WDR	Suomalainen, Samuli         	                          	MN1	FIN	WDR	

500m Men - Division B - 7 December 2018
1	Mulder, Michel              	                          	M30	NED	35,35	
2	Gao, Tingyu                 	高亭宇                       	MN2	CHN	35,42	
3	Waś, Artur                  	                          	M30	POL	35,46	
4	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат          	MN3	BLR	35,49	SB
5	Nogal, Artur                	                          	MSA	POL	35,55	
6	Junio, Gilmore              	                          	MSA	CAN	35,56	
7	Hospes, Jesper              	                          	M30	NED	35,61	
8	Sæves, Johann Jørgen        	                          	MSA	NOR	35,69	
9	Klenko, Alexander           	Кленко, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	35,71	PR SB
10	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                          	MN3	NOR	35,75	
11	Griffin, Kimani             	                          	MSA	USA	35,88	
12	Michalski, Piotr            	                          	MSA	POL	35,89	
13	Yang, Yang                  	杨阳                        	MA1	CHN	36,00	
14	Arzhanikov, Ivan            	Аржаников, Иван           	MSA	KAZ	36,01	
15	Żurek, Damian               	                          	MA2	POL	36,07	SB
16	Vosté, Mathias              	                          	MSA	BEL	36,10	SB
17	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                          	MSA	ITA	36,11	
18	Yang, Seung-Yong            	양승용                       	MN4	KOR	36,14	
19	Dombek, Hendrik             	                          	MN3	GER	36,16	
20	Liiv, Marten                	                          	MN3	EST	36,18	
21	Levo, Harri                 	                          	MSA	FIN	36,21	
22	Fiola, Christopher          	                          	MN3	CAN	36,21(5)	
23	Kersten, Cornelius          	                          	MSA	GBR	36,28	
24	Perry, Brett                	                          	MSA	USA	36,30	
25	Greig, Daniel               	                          	MSA	AUS	36,30(1)	
26	La Rue, David               	                          	MN1	CAN	36,36	
27	Chaban, Artsiom             	Чабан, Артём              	MSA	BLR	36,47	
28	Dufter, Joel                	                          	MSA	GER	36,55	
29	Root, Floris                	                          	MN4	AUT	37,29	
30	Nagy, Konrád                	                          	MSA	HUN	38,87	

1000m Men - Division B - 7 December 2018
1	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	                          	MN1	NOR	1.10,52	SB
2	Ning, Zhongyan              	宁忠岩                       	MA2	CHN	1.10,65	
3	Velema, Lennart             	                          	MSA	NED	1.10,82	
4	Arzhanikov, Ivan            	Аржаников, Иван           	MSA	KAZ	1.11,08	
5	Kuzin, Denis                	Кузин, Денис              	M30	KAZ	1.11,11	
6	Dombek, Hendrik             	                          	MN3	GER	1.11,27	
7	Cha, Min-Kyu                	차민규                       	MSA	KOR	1.11,32	
8	La Rue, David               	                          	MN1	CAN	1.11,36	
9	Silovs, Haralds             	                          	M30	LAT	1.11,38	
10	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                          	MSA	POL	1.11,44	
11	Liiv, Marten                	                          	MN3	EST	1.11,52	
12	Kim, Jun-Ho                 	김준호                       	MN4	KOR	1.11,63	
13	Bródka, Zbigniew            	                          	M30	POL	1.11,69	SB
14	Klenko, Alexander           	Кленко, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	1.11,88	
15	Vosté, Mathias              	                          	MSA	BEL	1.11,90	
16	van Oosten, Martijn         	                          	MSA	NED	1.11,94(9)	
16	Ntab, Dai Dai               	                          	MSA	NED	1.11,94(9)	
18	Fiola, Christopher          	                          	MN3	CAN	1.12,00	
19	Magnussen, Bjørn            	                          	MN2	NOR	1.12,27	
20	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                          	MSA	ITA	1.12,34	
21	Kersten, Cornelius          	                          	MSA	GBR	1.12,36	
22	Nagy, Konrád                	                          	MSA	HUN	1.12,38	
23	Żurek, Damian               	                          	MA2	POL	1.12,47	SB
24	Tai, William (Wei-Lin)      	                          	MN3	TPE	1.12,75	
25	Nogal, Artur                	                          	MSA	POL	1.12,89	
26	Wenger, Livio               	                          	MSA	SUI	1.12,96	
27	Yang, Seung-Yong            	양승용                       	MN4	KOR	1.12,98	
28	Root, Floris                	                          	MN4	AUT	1.14,35	
29	Perry, Brett                	                          	MSA	USA	1.14,44	

500m Men - Division A - 8 December 2018
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел         	MSA	RUS	34,67	TR
2	Shinhama, Tatsuya           	                          	MN3	JPN	34,87	
3	Murakami, Yuma              	                          	MSA	JPN	34,95	
4	Haga, Ryohei                	                          	M30	JPN	35,23(1)	
5	Kim, Jun-Ho                 	김준호                       	MN4	KOR	35,23(3)	
6	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                          	MSA	NOR	35,26	
7	Hasegawa, Tsubasa           	                          	MSA	JPN	35,33	
8	Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан           	MSA	RUS	35,34(3)	
9	Dubreuil, Laurent           	                          	MSA	CAN	35,34(4)	
10	Verbij, Kai                 	                          	MSA	NED	35,37(1)	
10	Magnussen, Bjørn            	                          	MN2	NOR	35,37(1)	
12	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                          	MN3	NOR	35,39	
13	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор          	MN3	RUS	35,39(4)	
14	Waś, Artur                  	                          	M30	POL	35,44	
15	Cha, Min-Kyu                	차민규                       	MSA	KOR	35,53	
16	Ihle, Nico                  	                          	M30	GER	35,55	
17	Mulder, Michel              	                          	M30	NED	35,60	
18	Kim, Tae-Yun                	김태윤                       	MSA	KOR	35,65	
19	Gao, Tingyu                 	高亭宇                       	MN2	CHN	35,77	
DQ	Ntab, Dai Dai               	                          	MSA	NED	DQ	

1500m Men - Division A - 8 December 2018
1	Yuskov, Denis               	Юсков, Денис              	MSA	RUS	1.46,78	TR
2	Ichinohe, Seitaro           	                          	MN4	JPN	1.47,38	
3	Kim, Min-Seok (1999)        	김민석 (1999)                	MN1	KOR	1.47,85	
4	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	                          	MN1	NOR	1.48,09	
5	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	                          	MSA	NOR	1.48,14	
6	Henriksen, Sindre           	                          	MSA	NOR	1.48,38	
7	Bøkko, Håvard               	                          	M30	NOR	1.48,44	
8	Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine   	                          	MSA	CAN	1.48,91	
9	Mantia, Joey                	                          	M30	USA	1.48,97	
10	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей          	MN4	RUS	1.49,17	
11	Bosker, Marcel              	                          	MN3	NED	1.49,27	
12	Bródka, Zbigniew            	                          	M30	POL	1.49,52	
13	Swings, Bart                	                          	MSA	BEL	1.49,79	
14	Wenger, Livio               	                          	MSA	SUI	1.49,89	
15	Nilsen, Simen Spieler       	                          	MSA	NOR	1.51,15	
16	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                          	MSA	POL	1.51,66	
17	Williamson, Shane           	                          	MSA	JPN	1.52,22	
18	Oda, Takuro                 	                          	MSA	JPN	1.52,75	
19	Yamada, Masaya              	                          	MN3	JPN	1.55,97	
DQ	La Rue, David               	                          	MN1	CAN	DQ	

500m Men - Division B - 8 December 2018
1	Nogal, Artur                	                          	MSA	POL	35,54	
2	Junio, Gilmore              	                          	MSA	CAN	35,58	
3	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат          	MN3	BLR	35,61	
4	Arzhanikov, Ivan            	Аржаников, Иван           	MSA	KAZ	35,65	PR SB
5	Michalski, Piotr            	                          	MSA	POL	35,69	SB
6	Yang, Tao                   	杨涛                        	MN2	CHN	35,71(5)	
7	Hospes, Jesper              	                          	M30	NED	35,71(9)	
8	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)    	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)    	M30	RUS	35,80	
9	Sæves, Johann Jørgen        	                          	MSA	NOR	35,93	
10	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex      	                          	M30	CAN	35,95	
11	Klenko, Alexander           	Кленко, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	35,99	
12	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                          	MSA	ITA	36,01	
13	Żurek, Damian               	                          	MA2	POL	36,04	SB
14	Griffin, Kimani             	                          	MSA	USA	36,05	
15	Vosté, Mathias              	                          	MSA	BEL	36,10	SB
16	Fiola, Christopher          	                          	MN3	CAN	36,11	
17	Yang, Yang                  	杨阳                        	MA1	CHN	36,15	
18	Mulder, Ronald              	                          	M30	NED	36,21	
19	Liiv, Marten                	                          	MN3	EST	36,23	
20	Levo, Harri                 	                          	MSA	FIN	36,27	
21	Dombek, Hendrik             	                          	MN3	GER	36,29	
22	Yang, Seung-Yong            	양승용                       	MN4	KOR	36,40	
23	Kersten, Cornelius          	                          	MSA	GBR	36,43	
24	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                          	MSA	POL	36,53	
25	Chaban, Artsiom             	Чабан, Артём              	MSA	BLR	36,70	
26	Perry, Brett                	                          	MSA	USA	36,76	
27	Nagy, Konrád                	                          	MSA	HUN	37,63	

1500m Men - Division B - 8 December 2018
1	Giovannini, Andrea          	                          	MSA	ITA	1.49,20	
2	Gryaztsov, Sergey           	Грязцов, Сергей           	M30	RUS	1.49,76	
3	Beliaev, Daniil             	Беляев, Даниил            	MN4	RUS	1.50,02	
4	de Vos, Jos                 	                          	MSA	NED	1.50,12	
5	Kim, Jin-Su (1992)          	김진수 (1992)                	MSA	KOR	1.50,23	
6	Hollaar, Louis              	                          	MN1	NED	1.50,26	
7	Bachanek, Marcin            	                          	MN4	POL	1.50,37	
8	Kahanbai, Alemasi           	卡汉拜阿勒玛斯                   	MN2	CHN	1.50,49	
9	Wielgat, Adrian             	                          	MSA	POL	1.50,50	
10	Gavrilov, Demyan            	Гаврилов, Демьян          	MN2	KAZ	1.50,58	
11	Schipper, Pim               	                          	M30	NED	1.50,89	
12	Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	RUS	1.50,92	
13	Mikhailov, Vitaly           	Михайлов, Виталий         	M30	BLR	1.51,11	
14	Esders, Gijs                	                          	MSA	NED	1.51,20	
15	Silovs, Haralds             	                          	M30	LAT	1.51,27	
16	Tai, William (Wei-Lin)      	                          	MN3	TPE	1.51,84	
17	Betti, Francesco            	                          	MA2	ITA	1.52,21	
18	Maly, Felix                 	                          	MSA	GER	1.52,28	SB
19	Lee, Do-Hyung               	이도형                       	MN1	KOR	1.52,31	
20	Kersten, Cornelius          	                          	MSA	GBR	1.52,66	
21	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	                          	MSA	DEN	1.52,86	
22	Trentini, Alessio           	                          	MSA	ITA	1.53,10	
23	Root, Floris                	                          	MN4	AUT	1.53,98	
24	Wójcik, Patryk              	                          	MSA	POL	1.54,31	
25	Whyte, Josh                 	                          	MN4	NZL	1.55,88	
26	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian     	                          	M30	CZE	1.55,99	
DQ	Nagy, Konrád                	                          	MSA	HUN	DQ	

10000m Men - Division A - 9 December 2018
1	Bosker, Marcel              	                          	MN3	NED	13.25,27	
2	Rumyantsev, Alexander       	Румянцев, Александр       	M30	RUS	13.26,76	
3	Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила         	MSA	RUS	13.28,71	
4	Beckert, Patrick            	                          	MSA	GER	13.29,62	
5	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	                          	MSA	NOR	13.35,36	SB
6	Giovannini, Andrea          	                          	MSA	ITA	13.36,91	SB
7	Ichinohe, Seitaro           	                          	MN4	JPN	13.37,83	SB
8	Swings, Bart                	                          	MSA	BEL	13.41,04	SB
9	Bøkko, Håvard               	                          	M30	NOR	13.46,07	
10	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей          	MN4	RUS	13.46,10	PR SB
11	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)     	Захаров, Руслан (1987)    	M30	RUS	13.48,30	
12	Belchos, Jordan             	                          	M30	CAN	14.03,79	

10000m Men - Division B - 9 December 2018
1	Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)      	                          	M30	NED	13.14,95	TR
2	Ghiotto, Davide             	                          	MSA	ITA	13.19,72	SB
3	Fish, Graeme                	                          	MN2	CAN	13.20,56	
4	Michael, Peter              	                          	M30	NZL	13.24,71	SB
5	Hoogeveen, Jouke            	                          	M40	NED	13.24,77	
6	Jansman, Kars               	                          	MSA	NED	13.27,34	
7	Tsuchiya, Ryosuke           	                          	MSA	JPN	13.32,76	
8	Malfatti, Michele           	                          	MSA	ITA	13.32,84	SB
9	Mikhailov, Vitaly           	Михайлов, Виталий         	M30	BLR	13.37,90	SB
10	Bloemen, Ted-Jan            	                          	M30	CAN	13.38,55	SB
11	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen        	                          	MSA	NOR	13.41,72	SB
12	Maly, Felix                 	                          	MSA	GER	13.43,24	
13	Schouten, Simon             	                          	MSA	NED	13.43,86	
14	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	                          	MSA	DEN	13.44,43	
15	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)   	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MN3	KAZ	13.46,58	PR SB
16	Ito, Takahiro               	                          	MN3	JPN	13.50,44	
17	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian     	                          	M30	CZE	13.55,02	SB
18	Um, Cheon-Ho                	엄천호                       	MSA	KOR	13.55,06	PR SB
19	Bugari, Riccardo            	                          	MSA	ITA	13.57,14	SB
20	Liu, Yiming                 	刘一鸣                       	MSA	CHN	14.02,18	SB
21	Nilsen, Simen Spieler       	                          	MSA	NOR	14.09,89	SB
22	Chung, Jae-Won              	정재원                       	MA1	KOR	14.10,73	SB
23	Wielgat, Adrian             	                          	MSA	POL	14.10,96	SB

            

Native Language Names