Tatyana Averina Memorial
Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
1 - 2 December 2018

500m Ladies - 1 December 2018
1	Fedorova, Nadezhda          	Федорова, Надежда           	LSA	RUS	45,18	
2	Mazitova, Dilyara           	Мазитова, Диляра            	LA1	RUS	49,18	
3	Dubakina, Mariya            	Дубакина, Мария             	LA1	RUS	49,67	SB
4	Afanaseva, Elena            	Афанасьева, Елена           	LN1	RUS	50,54	SB
5	Vasileva, Alena             	Васильева, Алена            	LA2	RUS	52,29	SB

1500m Ladies - 1 December 2018
1	Fedorova, Nadezhda          	Федорова, Надежда           	LSA	RUS	2.20,50	
2	Vasileva, Alena             	Васильева, Алена            	LA2	RUS	2.35,86	SB
3	Dubakina, Mariya            	Дубакина, Мария             	LA1	RUS	2.39,70	SB
4	Mazitova, Dilyara           	Мазитова, Диляра            	LA1	RUS	2.44,70	
5	Afanaseva, Elena            	Афанасьева, Елена           	LN1	RUS	2.47,42	SB

500m Ladies - Junior B - 1 December 2018
1	Zharnakova, Yuliya          	Жарнакова, Юлия             	LB2	RUS	45,33	SB
2	Bocharova, Anastasiya       	Бочарова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	46,07	
3	SItdikova, Nailya           	Ситдикова, Наиля            	LB2	RUS	49,23	
4	Karaseva, Darya             	Карасева, Дарья             	LB2	RUS	49,82	
5	Mutovkina, Ekaterina        	Мутовкина, Екатерина        	LB1	RUS	49,98	
6	Komolova, Karina            	Комолова, Карина            	LB1	RUS	50,06	
7	Otmakhova, Yana             	Отмахова, Яна               	LB1	RUS	51,11	
8	Fadeeva, Anastasiya         	Фадеева, Анастасия          	LB2	RUS	51,50	
9	Skvorczova, Olga            	Скворцова, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	54,02	
10	Antonova, Anastasiya (2003) 	Антонова, Анастасия (2003)  	LB1	RUS	59,20	PR SB
11	Gizatullina, Rozalina       	Гизатуллина, Розалина       	LB2	RUS	1.02,18	
12	Porfireva, Anastasiya       	Порфирьева, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	1.05,15	SB

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 1 December 2018
1	Zharnakova, Yuliya          	Жарнакова, Юлия             	LB2	RUS	2.27,16	SB
2	Bocharova, Anastasiya       	Бочарова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	2.34,80	
3	Komolova, Karina            	Комолова, Карина            	LB1	RUS	2.42,57	SB
4	Porfireva, Anastasiya       	Порфирьева, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	2.43,60	SB
5	Otmakhova, Yana             	Отмахова, Яна               	LB1	RUS	2.45,32	
6	Fadeeva, Anastasiya         	Фадеева, Анастасия          	LB2	RUS	2.46,16	SB
7	SItdikova, Nailya           	Ситдикова, Наиля            	LB2	RUS	2.53,13	
8	Mutovkina, Ekaterina        	Мутовкина, Екатерина        	LB1	RUS	2.53,70	
9	Skvorczova, Olga            	Скворцова, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	3.13,86	SB
10	Gizatullina, Rozalina       	Гизатуллина, Розалина       	LB2	RUS	3.23,05	
DNS	Karaseva, Darya             	Карасева, Дарья             	LB2	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 1 December 2018
1	Salnikova, Irina            	Сальникова, Ирина           	LC2	RUS	44,58	
2	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya       	Гаджиумарова, Разия         	LC2	RUS	46,10	
3	Trokhina, Olga              	Трохина, Ольга              	LC2	RUS	47,34	
4	Makarova, Viktoriya         	Макарова, Виктория          	LC1	RUS	48,23	
5	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)  	LC1	RUS	48,73	
6	Mukhametshina, Yasmina      	Мухаметшина, Ясмина         	LC2	RUS	48,80	
7	Shiryaeva, Mariya           	Ширяева, Мария              	LC1	RUS	49,27	
8	Frolova, Olesya             	Фролова, Олеся              	LC1	RUS	49,97	PR SB
9	Guseva, Regina              	Гусева, Регина              	LC2	RUS	50,80	
10	Safronova, Alina            	Сафронова, Алина            	LC1	RUS	53,35	
11	Dolinina, Elizaveta         	Долинина, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	55,18	
12	Rakhmatullina, Maya         	Рахматуллина, Мая           	LC1	RUS	55,35	PR SB
13	Popelyshko, Faina           	Попелышко, Фаина            	LC2	RUS	56,30	SB
14	Zadorozhnaya, Darya         	Задорожная, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	56,70	PR SB
15	Korableva, Darya            	Кораблева, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	59,51	PR SB
16	Shalopanova, Olga           	Шалопанова, Ольга           	LC1	RUS	1.00,02	PR SB
17	Mochalova, Olesya           	Мочалова, Олеся             	LC1	RUS	1.01,22	SB
18	Modina, Anna                	Модина, Анна                	LC2	RUS	1.06,20	PR SB
19	Parshina, Polina            	Паршина, Полина             	LC2	RUS	1.08,39	
20	Lapshinova, Anastasiya      	Лапшинова, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	1.09,86	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 1 December 2018
1	Salnikova, Irina            	Сальникова, Ирина           	LC2	RUS	2.26,58	
2	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya       	Гаджиумарова, Разия         	LC2	RUS	2.27,07	
3	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)  	LC1	RUS	2.32,90	
4	Shiryaeva, Mariya           	Ширяева, Мария              	LC1	RUS	2.34,07	
5	Trokhina, Olga              	Трохина, Ольга              	LC2	RUS	2.34,18	
6	Makarova, Viktoriya         	Макарова, Виктория          	LC1	RUS	2.36,26	
7	Mukhametshina, Yasmina      	Мухаметшина, Ясмина         	LC2	RUS	2.37,40	
8	Frolova, Olesya             	Фролова, Олеся              	LC1	RUS	2.39,86	PR SB
9	Guseva, Regina              	Гусева, Регина              	LC2	RUS	2.45,59	
10	Popelyshko, Faina           	Попелышко, Фаина            	LC2	RUS	2.50,29	PR SB
11	Parshina, Polina            	Паршина, Полина             	LC2	RUS	3.03,00	
12	Mochalova, Olesya           	Мочалова, Олеся             	LC1	RUS	3.08,33	PR SB
13	Shalopanova, Olga           	Шалопанова, Ольга           	LC1	RUS	3.12,16	PR SB
14	Rakhmatullina, Maya         	Рахматуллина, Мая           	LC1	RUS	3.13,70	PR SB
15	Lapshinova, Anastasiya      	Лапшинова, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	3.16,85	PR SB
16	Korableva, Darya            	Кораблева, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	3.18,94	PR SB
17	Modina, Anna                	Модина, Анна                	LC2	RUS	3.40,70	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior D - 1 December 2018
1	Margolina, Olga             	Марголина, Ольга            	LYB	RUS	50,64	
2	Khirina, Anastasiya         	Хирина, Анастасия           	LYA	RUS	51,00	
3	Telegina, Ulyana            	Телегина, Ульяна            	LYA	RUS	51,02	SB
4	Bikmetova, Yuliya           	Бикметова, Юлия             	LYA	RUS	52,77	PR SB
5	Katkova, Angelina           	Каткова, Ангелина           	LYA	RUS	53,08	
6	Skvorczova, Anastasiya      	Скворцова, Анастасия        	LYB	RUS	55,08	PR SB
7	Mironycheva, Angelina       	Миронычева, Ангелина        	LYA	RUS	56,23	
8	Koshkina, Evgeniya          	Кошкина, Евгения            	LYB	RUS	56,36	
9	Babkina, Anastasiya         	Бабкина, Анастасия          	LYA	RUS	57,08	PR SB
10	Cherepanova, Darya          	Черепанова, Дарья           	LYB	RUS	57,54	PR SB
11	Madaminova, Asiya           	Мадаминова, Асия            	LYB	RUS	59,42	
12	Nikolskaya, Milena          	Никольская, Милена          	LYA	RUS	59,58	
13	Volkova, Viktoriya (2006)   	Волкова, Виктория (2006)    	LYB	RUS	1.00,48	PR SB
14	Nosova, Diana               	Носова, Диана               	LYA	RUS	1.00,54	
15	Yaranova, Alisa             	Яранова, Алиса              	LYB	RUS	1.01,67	PR SB
16	Zaripova, Dilyara           	Зарипова, Диляра            	LYB	RUS	1.01,95	PR SB
17	Borisova, Margarita         	Борисова, Маргарита         	LYB	RUS	1.02,87	PR SB
18	Kuzneczova, Ekaterina (2005)	Кузнецова, Екатерина (2005) 	LYA	RUS	1.03,45	SB
19	Eliseeva, Valeriya          	Елисеева, Валерия           	LYA	RUS	1.05,00	
20	Pichugina, Yuliya           	Пичугина, Юлия              	L?	RUS	1.05,39	
21	Martynova, Ekaterina        	Мартынова, Екатерина        	LYA	RUS	1.11,00	
22	Gorshkova, Darya            	Горшкова, Дарья             	LYA	RUS	1.11,50	PR SB
23	Gruzdeva, Darya             	Груздева, Дарья             	LYB	RUS	1.11,75	PR SB
24	Vorobeva, Aleksandra (2006) 	Воробьева, Александра (2006)	LYA	RUS	1.12,08	PR SB
25	Tereshina, Valeriya         	Терешина, Валерия           	LYB	RUS	1.12,78	
26	Burkova, Polina (2006)      	Буркова, Полина (2006)      	LYB	RUS	1.13,70	PR SB
27	Mironova, Anastasiya        	Миронова, Анастасия         	LYB	RUS	1.14,20	PR SB
28	Voronkova, Karina           	Воронкова, Карина           	LYA	RUS	1.16,04	PR SB
29	Luchinina, Anna             	Лучинина, Анна              	LYD	RUS	1.16,05	PR SB
30	Sorokina, Olesya            	Сорокина, Олеся             	LYA	RUS	1.16,95	PR SB
31	Trigubenko, Varvara         	Тригубенко, Варвара         	LYA	RUS	1.20,21	SB
32	Sergeicheva, Ekaterina      	Сергеичева, Екатерина       	LC2	RUS	1.23,16	

100m Ladies - Junior E - 1 December 2018
1	Prygunova, Viktoriya        	Прыгунова, Виктория         	LYC	RUS	12,70	SB
2	Gadzhiumarova, Zarina       	Гаджиумарова, Зарина        	LYC	RUS	13,20	SB
3	Mubarakzyanova, Samira      	Мубаракзянова, Самира       	LYC	RUS	13,22	SB
4	Gryaznova, Polina           	Грязнова, Полина            	LYC	RUS	13,26	
5	Khakimova, Saida            	Хакимова, Саида             	LYD	RUS	13,29	SB
6	Erdyakova, Kseniya          	Ердякова, Ксения            	LYC	RUS	13,87	SB
7	Kharitonova, Alena          	Харитонова, Алена           	LYE	RUS	14,00	SB
8	Poroshok, Alyona            	Порошок, Алёна              	LYD	RUS	14,04	SB
9	Kurnosova, Sofiya           	Курносова, София            	LYE	RUS	14,13	SB
10	Luchinina, Anna             	Лучинина, Анна              	LYD	RUS	14,26	SB
11	Vinogradova, Darya          	Виноградова, Дарья          	LYC	RUS	14,48	SB
12	Novikova, Yuliya            	Новикова, Юлия              	LYC	RUS	14,54	SB
13	Kozhemyako, Anastasiya      	Кожемяко, Анастасия         	LYD	RUS	14,67	SB
13	Makarova, Elizaveta         	Макарова, Елизавета         	LYE	RUS	14,67	SB
15	Petrova, Vasilisa           	Петрова, Василиса           	LYC	RUS	14,70	
16	Karimova, Polina            	Каримова, Полина            	LYC	RUS	14,72	SB
17	Nikolskaya, Olga            	Никольская, Ольга           	LYF	RUS	15,30	
18	Khokhlova, Alisa            	Хохлова, Алиса              	LYD	RUS	16,42	
19	Dmitrieva, Varvara          	Дмитриева, Варвара          	LYE	RUS	16,60	
20	Treshhilova, Nadezhda       	Трещилова, Надежда          	LYD	RUS	17,60	SB
21	Egorova, Akulina            	Егорова, Акулина            	LYE	RUS	23,16	SB

1000m Ladies - 2 December 2018
1	Fedorova, Nadezhda          	Федорова, Надежда           	LSA	RUS	1.31,68	
2	Afanaseva, Elena            	Афанасьева, Елена           	LN1	RUS	1.42,57	SB
3	Vasileva, Alena             	Васильева, Алена            	LA2	RUS	1.45,70	SB
4	Mazitova, Dilyara           	Мазитова, Диляра            	LA1	RUS	1.49,45	

3000m Ladies - 2 December 2018
1	Fedorova, Nadezhda          	Федорова, Надежда           	LSA	RUS	5.00,45	SB
2	Vasileva, Alena             	Васильева, Алена            	LA2	RUS	6.01,92	SB
3	Mazitova, Dilyara           	Мазитова, Диляра            	LA1	RUS	6.11,16	PR SB
DNF	Afanaseva, Elena            	Афанасьева, Елена           	LN1	RUS	DNF	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 2 December 2018
1	Zharnakova, Yuliya          	Жарнакова, Юлия             	LB2	RUS	1.34,18	SB
2	Bocharova, Anastasiya       	Бочарова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	1.36,05	
3	Karaseva, Darya             	Карасева, Дарья             	LB2	RUS	1.42,49	
4	Porfireva, Anastasiya       	Порфирьева, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	1.42,87	SB
5	Otmakhova, Yana             	Отмахова, Яна               	LB1	RUS	1.44,48	SB
6	SItdikova, Nailya           	Ситдикова, Наиля            	LB2	RUS	1.45,54	
7	Mutovkina, Ekaterina        	Мутовкина, Екатерина        	LB1	RUS	1.48,08	SB
8	Skvorczova, Olga            	Скворцова, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	2.00,32	
9	Gizatullina, Rozalina       	Гизатуллина, Розалина       	LB2	RUS	2.09,79	

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 2 December 2018
1	Zharnakova, Yuliya          	Жарнакова, Юлия             	LB2	RUS	5.20,25	SB
2	Bocharova, Anastasiya       	Бочарова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	5.37,08	
3	Porfireva, Anastasiya       	Порфирьева, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	6.02,10	SB
4	Otmakhova, Yana             	Отмахова, Яна               	LB1	RUS	6.07,10	
5	SItdikova, Nailya           	Ситдикова, Наиля            	LB2	RUS	6.09,29	PR SB
6	Mutovkina, Ekaterina        	Мутовкина, Екатерина        	LB1	RUS	6.51,83	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 2 December 2018
1	Salnikova, Irina            	Сальникова, Ирина           	LC2	RUS	1.32,04	
2	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya       	Гаджиумарова, Разия         	LC2	RUS	1.34,54	
3	Makarova, Viktoriya         	Макарова, Виктория          	LC1	RUS	1.37,25	
4	Mukhametshina, Yasmina      	Мухаметшина, Ясмина         	LC2	RUS	1.40,08	
5	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)  	LC1	RUS	1.40,45	
6	Trokhina, Olga              	Трохина, Ольга              	LC2	RUS	1.41,00	
7	Shiryaeva, Mariya           	Ширяева, Мария              	LC1	RUS	1.42,42	
8	Frolova, Olesya             	Фролова, Олеся              	LC1	RUS	1.45,22	PR SB
9	Guseva, Regina              	Гусева, Регина              	LC2	RUS	1.47,00	
10	Krasovskaya, Polina         	Красовская, Полина          	LC2	RUS	1.48,34	SB
11	Popelyshko, Faina           	Попелышко, Фаина            	LC2	RUS	1.49,45	PR SB
12	Safronova, Alina            	Сафронова, Алина            	LC1	RUS	1.56,11	
13	Dolinina, Elizaveta         	Долинина, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	1.59,76	
14	Mochalova, Olesya           	Мочалова, Олеся             	LC1	RUS	2.00,51	PR SB
15	Rakhmatullina, Maya         	Рахматуллина, Мая           	LC1	RUS	2.01,02	PR SB
16	Zadorozhnaya, Darya         	Задорожная, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	2.04,67	PR SB
17	Korableva, Darya            	Кораблева, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	2.10,16	PR SB

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 2 December 2018
1	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya       	Гаджиумарова, Разия         	LC2	RUS	5.20,73	PR SB
2	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)  	LC1	RUS	5.23,60	
3	Makarova, Viktoriya         	Макарова, Виктория          	LC1	RUS	5.33,00	
4	Frolova, Olesya             	Фролова, Олеся              	LC1	RUS	5.37,82	PR SB
5	Shiryaeva, Mariya           	Ширяева, Мария              	LC1	RUS	5.40,07	
6	Mukhametshina, Yasmina      	Мухаметшина, Ясмина         	LC2	RUS	5.45,82	
7	Guseva, Regina              	Гусева, Регина              	LC2	RUS	5.52,73	
8	Popelyshko, Faina           	Попелышко, Фаина            	LC2	RUS	5.55,53	PR SB
9	Mochalova, Olesya           	Мочалова, Олеся             	LC1	RUS	6.42,45	PR SB
DNF	Trokhina, Olga              	Трохина, Ольга              	LC2	RUS	DNF	

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 2 December 2018
1	Telegina, Ulyana            	Телегина, Ульяна            	LYA	RUS	1.46,38	SB
2	Katkova, Angelina           	Каткова, Ангелина           	LYA	RUS	1.56,82	SB
3	Skvorczova, Anastasiya      	Скворцова, Анастасия        	LYB	RUS	1.58,42	PR SB
4	Margolina, Olga             	Марголина, Ольга            	LYB	RUS	2.00,67	
5	Mironycheva, Angelina       	Миронычева, Ангелина        	LYA	RUS	2.02,68	
6	Babkina, Anastasiya         	Бабкина, Анастасия          	LYA	RUS	2.03,27	PR SB
7	Cherepanova, Darya          	Черепанова, Дарья           	LYB	RUS	2.06,23	PR SB
8	Koshkina, Evgeniya          	Кошкина, Евгения            	LYB	RUS	2.06,29	PR SB
9	Madaminova, Asiya           	Мадаминова, Асия            	LYB	RUS	2.07,96	SB
10	Borisova, Margarita         	Борисова, Маргарита         	LYB	RUS	2.08,50	PR SB
11	Zaripova, Dilyara           	Зарипова, Диляра            	LYB	RUS	2.11,86	PR SB
12	Nosova, Diana               	Носова, Диана               	LYA	RUS	2.13,41	PR SB
13	Volkova, Viktoriya (2006)   	Волкова, Виктория (2006)    	LYB	RUS	2.15,40	PR SB
14	Nikolskaya, Milena          	Никольская, Милена          	LYA	RUS	2.15,80	
15	Burkova, Polina (2006)      	Буркова, Полина (2006)      	LYB	RUS	2.15,98	PR SB
16	Voronkova, Karina           	Воронкова, Карина           	LYA	RUS	2.22,64	PR SB
17	Gruzdeva, Darya             	Груздева, Дарья             	LYB	RUS	2.28,95	PR SB
18	Sorokina, Olesya            	Сорокина, Олеся             	LYA	RUS	2.33,89	PR SB
19	Trigubenko, Varvara         	Тригубенко, Варвара         	LYA	RUS	2.35,93	SB
DNS	Karlinova, Angelina         	Карлинова, Ангелина         	L?	RUS	DNS	

300m Ladies - Junior E - 2 December 2018
1	Gryaznova, Polina           	Грязнова, Полина            	LYC	RUS	33,90	SB
2	Prygunova, Viktoriya        	Прыгунова, Виктория         	LYC	RUS	34,64	SB
3	Mubarakzyanova, Samira      	Мубаракзянова, Самира       	LYC	RUS	35,42	SB
4	Khakimova, Saida            	Хакимова, Саида             	LYD	RUS	36,16	SB
5	Gadzhiumarova, Zarina       	Гаджиумарова, Зарина        	LYC	RUS	38,36	SB
6	Kurnosova, Sofiya           	Курносова, София            	LYE	RUS	39,02	
7	Luchinina, Anna             	Лучинина, Анна              	LYD	RUS	40,00	SB
8	Erdyakova, Kseniya          	Ердякова, Ксения            	LYC	RUS	41,42	SB
9	Kharitonova, Alena          	Харитонова, Алена           	LYE	RUS	41,86	
10	Vinogradova, Darya          	Виноградова, Дарья          	LYC	RUS	42,76	SB
11	Makarova, Elizaveta         	Макарова, Елизавета         	LYE	RUS	43,72	SB
12	Kozhemyako, Anastasiya      	Кожемяко, Анастасия         	LYD	RUS	46,54	SB
13	Egorova, Akulina            	Егорова, Акулина            	LYE	RUS	47,54	SB
14	Nikolskaya, Olga            	Никольская, Ольга           	LYF	RUS	48,45	
15	Khokhlova, Alisa            	Хохлова, Алиса              	LYD	RUS	49,13	
16	Treshhilova, Nadezhda       	Трещилова, Надежда          	LYD	RUS	49,88	SB
17	Novikova, Yuliya            	Новикова, Юлия              	LYC	RUS	59,64	
DNS	Mikhajlova, Kseniya         	Михайлова, Ксения           	L?	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - 1 December 2018
1	Grishanin, Aleksandr        	Гришанин, Александр         	MA1	RUS	40,55	SB
2	Zakharov, Aleksej           	Захаров, Алексей            	MA2	RUS	41,36	
3	Ryabinin, Dmitrij           	Рябинин, Дмитрий            	MN1	RUS	41,42	
4	Fedorov, Atner              	Федоров, Атнер              	MN3	RUS	42,25	
5	Grishagin, Maksim           	Гришагин, Максим            	MN4	RUS	42,39	SB
6	Zagumennov, Viktor          	Загуменнов, Виктор          	M35	RUS	43,76	
7	Lankov, Evgenij             	Ланков, Евгений             	MSA	RUS	44,13	SB
8	Efremov, Aleksej            	Ефремов, Алексей            	M?	RUS	52,54	PR SB

1500m Men - 1 December 2018
1	Grishanin, Aleksandr        	Гришанин, Александр         	MA1	RUS	2.15,92	
2	Fedorov, Atner              	Федоров, Атнер              	MN3	RUS	2.16,54	SB
3	Zagumennov, Viktor          	Загуменнов, Виктор          	M35	RUS	2.17,70	SB
4	Lankov, Evgenij             	Ланков, Евгений             	MSA	RUS	2.18,29	SB
5	Vorobev, Vladimir (1954)    	Воробьев, Владимир (1954)   	M60	RUS	2.32,43	SB
DNS	Ryabinin, Dmitrij           	Рябинин, Дмитрий            	MN1	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior B - 1 December 2018
1	Skripkin, Dmitrij           	Скрипкин, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	40,80	
2	Kiselev, Denis (2002)       	Киселев, Денис (2002)       	MB2	RUS	41,51	
3	Kaptelev, Artur             	Каптелев, Артур             	MB2	RUS	42,14	
4	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)     	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)     	MB2	RUS	42,22	PR SB
5	Voronin, Aleksej            	Воронин, Алексей            	MB2	RUS	43,27	
6	Frolov, Evgenij             	Фролов, Евгений             	MB1	RUS	43,36	
7	Zheleznov, Aleksandr (2002) 	Железнов, Александр (2002)  	MB2	RUS	43,87	PR SB
8	Koryaev, Pavel              	Коряев, Павел               	MB1	RUS	44,86	
9	Goryachev, Daniil           	Горячев, Даниил             	MB1	RUS	45,05	
10	Sirotkin, Albert            	Сироткин, Альберт           	MB1	RUS	45,78	
11	Klyukin, Sergej             	Клюкин, Сергей              	MB2	RUS	59,21	

1500m Men - Junior B - 1 December 2018
1	Skripkin, Dmitrij           	Скрипкин, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	2.09,90	
2	Kaptelev, Artur             	Каптелев, Артур             	MB2	RUS	2.11,78	
3	Klyukin, Sergej             	Клюкин, Сергей              	MB2	RUS	2.15,54	
4	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)     	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)     	MB2	RUS	2.16,40	
5	Koryaev, Pavel              	Коряев, Павел               	MB1	RUS	2.17,62	
6	Kiselev, Denis (2002)       	Киселев, Денис (2002)       	MB2	RUS	2.19,95	
7	Frolov, Evgenij             	Фролов, Евгений             	MB1	RUS	2.21,73	
8	Zheleznov, Aleksandr (2002) 	Железнов, Александр (2002)  	MB2	RUS	2.24,40	PR SB
9	Goryachev, Daniil           	Горячев, Даниил             	MB1	RUS	2.27,93	
10	Voronin, Aleksej            	Воронин, Алексей            	MB2	RUS	2.29,35	
11	Sirotkin, Albert            	Сироткин, Альберт           	MB1	RUS	2.29,87	

500m Men - Junior C - 1 December 2018
1	Antonov, Nikolaj            	Антонов, Николай            	MC2	RUS	42,54	
2	Rudoj, Ilya                 	Рудой, Илья                 	MC2	RUS	43,26	PR SB
3	Pokryshechnikov, Egor       	Покрышечников, Егор         	MC2	RUS	43,58	PR SB
4	Leshkevich, Egor            	Лешкевич, Егор              	MC2	RUS	43,78	
5	Morozov, Denis              	Морозов, Денис              	MC1	RUS	44,67	
6	Razin, Ivan                 	Разин, Иван                 	MC2	RUS	46,00	
7	Chuprunov, Nikita           	Чупрунов, Никита            	MC1	RUS	46,60	
8	Dubakin, Ilya               	Дубакин, Илья               	MC1	RUS	47,11	
9	Volgin, Pavel               	Волгин, Павел               	MC2	RUS	47,27	
10	Dashkov, Danila             	Дашков, Данила              	MC1	RUS	47,76	
11	Salyakhov, Adel             	Саляхов, Адель              	MC1	RUS	48,20	
12	Kurlykov, Denis             	Курлыков, Денис             	MC1	RUS	48,76	
13	Ivanov, Ratmir              	Иванов, Ратмир              	MC2	RUS	49,64	
14	Tovarishhev, Artem          	Товарищев, Артем            	MC1	RUS	49,95	PR SB
15	Kazakov, Egor               	Казаков, Егор               	MC1	RUS	50,40	PR SB
16	Mikhajlov, Sergej           	Михайлов, Сергей            	MC2	RUS	50,48	PR SB
17	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij       	Алякринский, Дмитрий        	MC1	RUS	51,40	
18	Czarkov, Ivan               	Царьков, Иван               	MC1	RUS	51,51	
19	Belkin, Maksim              	Белкин, Максим              	MC1	RUS	52,70	
20	Safonov, Aleksej (2005)     	Сафонов, Алексей (2005)     	MC1	RUS	53,23	
21	Dadukov, Artur              	Дадуков, Артур              	MC1	RUS	56,84	
22	Mordvinov, Vyacheslav       	Мордвинов, Вячеслав         	MC1	RUS	57,51	PR SB
23	Obnosov, Aleksandr          	Обносов, Александр          	MC1	RUS	57,60	
24	Lifanov, Vladimir           	Лифанов, Владимир           	MC1	RUS	57,92	PR SB
25	Arisov, Ivan                	Арисов, Иван                	MC1	RUS	58,67	PR SB
26	Zaripov, Ajnur              	Зарипов, Айнур              	MC1	RUS	59,89	PR SB
27	Martynov, Daniil            	Мартынов, Даниил            	MC1	RUS	1.00,06	PR SB
28	Berestov, Dmitrij           	Берестов, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	1.01,30	PR SB
29	Melinte, Maksim             	Мелинте, Максим             	MC1	RUS	1.06,10	
DNS	Salnov, Aleksej             	Сальнов, Алексей            	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Koryakin, Dmitrij           	Корякин, Дмитрий            	MC1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior C - 1 December 2018
1	Antonov, Nikolaj            	Антонов, Николай            	MC2	RUS	2.17,10	
2	Pokryshechnikov, Egor       	Покрышечников, Егор         	MC2	RUS	2.18,58	
3	Chuprunov, Nikita           	Чупрунов, Никита            	MC1	RUS	2.22,60	
4	Rudoj, Ilya                 	Рудой, Илья                 	MC2	RUS	2.23,45	
5	Morozov, Denis              	Морозов, Денис              	MC1	RUS	2.24,64	
6	Leshkevich, Egor            	Лешкевич, Егор              	MC2	RUS	2.25,08	
7	Razin, Ivan                 	Разин, Иван                 	MC2	RUS	2.25,64	
8	Melinte, Maksim             	Мелинте, Максим             	MC1	RUS	2.28,64	PR SB
9	Ivanov, Ratmir              	Иванов, Ратмир              	MC2	RUS	2.36,80	
10	Dubakin, Ilya               	Дубакин, Илья               	MC1	RUS	2.37,95	PR SB
11	Volgin, Pavel               	Волгин, Павел               	MC2	RUS	2.39,20	PR SB
12	Kurlykov, Denis             	Курлыков, Денис             	MC1	RUS	2.41,48	
13	Tovarishhev, Artem          	Товарищев, Артем            	MC1	RUS	2.43,50	PR SB
14	Salyakhov, Adel             	Саляхов, Адель              	MC1	RUS	2.46,76	
15	Mikhajlov, Sergej           	Михайлов, Сергей            	MC2	RUS	2.48,26	PR SB
16	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij       	Алякринский, Дмитрий        	MC1	RUS	2.48,39	
17	Kazakov, Egor               	Казаков, Егор               	MC1	RUS	2.48,76	PR SB
18	Belkin, Maksim              	Белкин, Максим              	MC1	RUS	2.55,80	PR SB
19	Czarkov, Ivan               	Царьков, Иван               	MC1	RUS	2.56,41	
20	Berestov, Dmitrij           	Берестов, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	2.56,53	PR SB
21	Safonov, Aleksej (2005)     	Сафонов, Алексей (2005)     	MC1	RUS	2.57,15	PR SB
22	Dashkov, Danila             	Дашков, Данила              	MC1	RUS	3.05,13	
23	Obnosov, Aleksandr          	Обносов, Александр          	MC1	RUS	3.05,60	PR SB
24	Arisov, Ivan                	Арисов, Иван                	MC1	RUS	3.17,60	PR SB
25	Lifanov, Vladimir           	Лифанов, Владимир           	MC1	RUS	3.25,23	PR SB

500m Men - Junior D - 1 December 2018
1	Kalinin, Gleb               	Калинин, Глеб               	MYA	RUS	47,70	
2	Patronov, Nikita            	Патронов, Никита            	MYA	RUS	48,60	PR SB
3	Magomedov, Amin             	Магомедов, Амин             	MYA	RUS	49,08	
4	Seliverstov, Egor           	Селиверстов, Егор           	MYA	RUS	50,25	
5	Ryazanov, Vladimir          	Рязанов, Владимир           	MYA	RUS	51,68	PR SB
6	Presnyakov, Roman           	Пресняков, Роман            	MYA	RUS	52,90	PR SB
7	Starokozhko, Artyom         	Старокожко, Артём           	MYB	RUS	55,00	
8	Pochuev, Maksim             	Почуев, Максим              	MYA	RUS	55,15	PR SB
9	Matveev, Ilya               	Матвеев, Илья               	MYA	RUS	55,80	PR SB
10	Bilaliev, Ajnur             	Билалиев, Айнур             	MYA	RUS	56,13	
11	Bilaliev, Ajnaz             	Билалиев, Айназ             	MYA	RUS	56,18	PR SB
12	Rodionov, Nikita            	Родионов, Никита            	MYB	RUS	57,45	PR SB
13	Kazakov, Maksim             	Казаков, Максим             	MYA	RUS	59,77	
14	Limonov, Vadim              	Лимонов, Вадим              	MYA	RUS	1.00,64	PR SB
15	Kostousov, Ivan             	Костоусов, Иван             	MYB	RUS	1.00,68	PR SB
16	Frolov, Aleksandr           	Фролов, Александр           	MYA	RUS	1.01,36	PR SB
17	Khirin, Georgij             	Хирин, Георгий              	MYB	RUS	1.05,70	PR SB
18	Eremeev, Ivan               	Еремеев, Иван               	MYB	RUS	1.05,74	
19	Kanifatov, Ivan             	Канифатов, Иван             	MYA	RUS	1.09,78	PR SB
20	Makarov, Dmitrij (2007)     	Макаров, Дмитрий (2007)     	MYB	RUS	1.13,45	

100m Men - Junior E - 1 December 2018
1	Ryazanov, Yaroslav          	Рязанов, Ярослав            	MYC	RUS	12,04	SB
2	Ermakov, Stepan             	Ермаков, Степан             	MYC	RUS	13,11	SB
3	Pavlenkov, Vladimir         	Павленков, Владимир         	MYC	RUS	13,13	SB
3	Pokryshkin, Timur           	Покрышкин, Тимур            	MYD	RUS	13,13	SB
5	Mukhametzhanov, Shamil      	Мухаметжанов, Шамиль        	MYC	RUS	13,33	SB
6	Evgrafov, Aleksandr         	Евграфов, Александр         	MYD	RUS	13,36	SB
7	Yuferev, Egor               	Юферев, Егор                	MYE	RUS	13,39	SB
8	Guryanov, Nikita            	Гурьянов, Никита            	MYC	RUS	13,60	SB
8	Peleshin, Nikolaj           	Пелешин, Николай            	MYC	RUS	13,60	SB
10	Efremov, Roman              	Ефремов, Роман              	MYC	RUS	13,89	SB
11	Evgrafov, Gleb              	Евграфов, Глеб              	MYC	RUS	14,02	SB
12	Spiridonov, Timofej         	Спиридонов, Тимофей         	MYC	RUS	14,10	SB
12	Volnov, Danila              	Вольнов, Данила             	MYD	RUS	14,10	SB
14	Tumashkin, Sergej           	Тумашкин, Сергей            	MYD	RUS	14,17	SB
15	Shhegolev, Aleksej          	Щеголев, Алексей            	MYC	RUS	14,44	SB
15	Mitin, Kirill               	Митин, Кирилл               	MYD	RUS	14,44	SB
17	Stepanov, Dmitrij           	Степанов, Дмитрий           	MYC	RUS	14,64	SB
18	Khafizov, Erik              	Хафизов, Эрик               	MYD	RUS	14,70	SB
19	Chvanov, Ivan               	Чванов, Иван                	MYD	RUS	14,73	SB
20	Melinte, Matvej             	Мелинте, Матвей             	MYF	RUS	14,90	SB
21	Chamzhajkin, Egor           	Чамжайкин, Егор             	MYC	RUS	15,10	SB
22	Sharipov, Amir              	Шарипов, Амир               	MYD	RUS	15,14	SB
23	Ryabov, Denis               	Рябов, Денис                	MYE	RUS	15,23	SB
24	Korchagov, Andrej           	Корчагов, Андрей            	MYC	RUS	15,51	SB
25	Bykov, Dmitrij              	Быков, Дмитрий              	MYE	RUS	15,60	SB
25	Kuzneczov, Anton            	Кузнецов, Антон             	M?	RUS	15,60	
27	Abazyan, Gor                	Абазян, Гор                 	M?	RUS	15,98	SB
28	Abramov, Ostap              	Абрамов, Остап              	MYF	RUS	16,04	SB
29	Priiskin, Zakhar            	Приискин, Захар             	MYD	RUS	16,07	SB
30	Dadika, Daniil              	Дадика, Даниил              	MYC	RUS	16,20	SB
31	Permyakov, Roman            	Пермяков, Роман             	MYF	RUS	16,44	SB
32	Elin, Viktor                	Елин, Виктор                	MYE	RUS	16,73	SB
33	Gavrilov, Makar             	Гаврилов, Макар             	MYC	RUS	16,76	SB
34	Klimentev, Grigorij         	Климентьев, Григорий        	MYD	RUS	16,82	
35	Malykin, Daniel             	Малыкин, Даниэль            	MYE	RUS	20,70	

100m Men - Out of Competition - 1 December 2018
1	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)     	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)     	MB2	RUS	10,64	SB
2	Rudoj, Ilya                 	Рудой, Илья                 	MC2	RUS	10,76	SB
3	Chuprunov, Nikita           	Чупрунов, Никита            	MC1	RUS	11,29	SB
4	Magomedov, Amin             	Магомедов, Амин             	MYA	RUS	11,36	SB
5	Fedotov, Daniil             	Федотов, Даниил             	MYC	RUS	13,39	SB
6	Zabegalov, Nikolaj          	Забегалов, Николай          	MYE	RUS	23,17	

1000m Men - 2 December 2018
1	Boronin, Vladislav          	Боронин, Владислав          	MN2	RUS	1.24,58	SB
2	Grishanin, Aleksandr        	Гришанин, Александр         	MA1	RUS	1.24,63	
3	Fedorov, Atner              	Федоров, Атнер              	MN3	RUS	1.25,17	SB
4	Zagumennov, Viktor          	Загуменнов, Виктор          	M35	RUS	1.27,83	SB
5	Lankov, Evgenij             	Ланков, Евгений             	MSA	RUS	1.28,56	SB
6	Zakharov, Aleksej           	Захаров, Алексей            	MA2	RUS	1.29,21	
7	Bochkarev, Sergej           	Бочкарев, Сергей            	M30	RUS	1.32,61	SB

3000m Men - 2 December 2018
1	Fedorov, Atner              	Федоров, Атнер              	MN3	RUS	4.50,14	SB
2	Boronin, Vladislav          	Боронин, Владислав          	MN2	RUS	4.51,30	SB
3	Lankov, Evgenij             	Ланков, Евгений             	MSA	RUS	4.57,16	SB
4	Zagumennov, Viktor          	Загуменнов, Виктор          	M35	RUS	4.59,17	SB
5	Grishanin, Aleksandr        	Гришанин, Александр         	MA1	RUS	4.59,51	SB
6	Bochkarev, Sergej           	Бочкарев, Сергей            	M30	RUS	5.09,13	SB
7	Vorobev, Vladimir (1954)    	Воробьев, Владимир (1954)   	M60	RUS	5.22,98	SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 2 December 2018
1	Skripkin, Dmitrij           	Скрипкин, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	1.23,52	
2	Kaptelev, Artur             	Каптелев, Артур             	MB2	RUS	1.25,05	
3	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)     	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)     	MB2	RUS	1.26,23	PR SB
4	Klyukin, Sergej             	Клюкин, Сергей              	MB2	RUS	1.26,46	
5	Kiselev, Denis (2002)       	Киселев, Денис (2002)       	MB2	RUS	1.26,60	
6	Koryaev, Pavel              	Коряев, Павел               	MB1	RUS	1.30,22	
7	Frolov, Evgenij             	Фролов, Евгений             	MB1	RUS	1.30,95	
8	Zheleznov, Aleksandr (2002) 	Железнов, Александр (2002)  	MB2	RUS	1.32,51	PR SB
9	Sirotkin, Albert            	Сироткин, Альберт           	MB1	RUS	1.35,38	
10	Voronin, Aleksej            	Воронин, Алексей            	MB2	RUS	1.52,75	

3000m Men - Junior B - 2 December 2018
1	Kaptelev, Artur             	Каптелев, Артур             	MB2	RUS	4.37,67	
2	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)     	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)     	MB2	RUS	4.47,42	
3	Skripkin, Dmitrij           	Скрипкин, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	4.48,26	
4	Koryaev, Pavel              	Коряев, Павел               	MB1	RUS	4.48,89	
5	Klyukin, Sergej             	Клюкин, Сергей              	MB2	RUS	4.48,90	PR SB
6	Kiselev, Denis (2002)       	Киселев, Денис (2002)       	MB2	RUS	5.08,13	
7	Frolov, Evgenij             	Фролов, Евгений             	MB1	RUS	5.12,81	PR SB
8	Zheleznov, Aleksandr (2002) 	Железнов, Александр (2002)  	MB2	RUS	5.24,46	PR SB
9	Voronin, Aleksej            	Воронин, Алексей            	MB2	RUS	5.37,12	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 2 December 2018
1	Antonov, Nikolaj            	Антонов, Николай            	MC2	RUS	1.26,06	
2	Pokryshechnikov, Egor       	Покрышечников, Егор         	MC2	RUS	1.26,85	PR SB
3	Rudoj, Ilya                 	Рудой, Илья                 	MC2	RUS	1.28,95	
4	Leshkevich, Egor            	Лешкевич, Егор              	MC2	RUS	1.29,89	
5	Morozov, Denis              	Морозов, Денис              	MC1	RUS	1.30,26	
6	Chuprunov, Nikita           	Чупрунов, Никита            	MC1	RUS	1.32,08	
7	Melinte, Maksim             	Мелинте, Максим             	MC1	RUS	1.35,60	PR SB
8	Ivanov, Ratmir              	Иванов, Ратмир              	MC2	RUS	1.37,60	
9	Volgin, Pavel               	Волгин, Павел               	MC2	RUS	1.39,26	SB
10	Kurlykov, Denis             	Курлыков, Денис             	MC1	RUS	1.40,60	PR SB
11	Tovarishhev, Artem          	Товарищев, Артем            	MC1	RUS	1.41,83	PR SB
12	Salyakhov, Adel             	Саляхов, Адель              	MC1	RUS	1.43,01	
13	Mikhajlov, Sergej           	Михайлов, Сергей            	MC2	RUS	1.44,20	PR SB
14	Czarkov, Ivan               	Царьков, Иван               	MC1	RUS	1.50,04	
15	Belkin, Maksim              	Белкин, Максим              	MC1	RUS	1.50,07	PR SB
16	Berestov, Dmitrij           	Берестов, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	1.50,45	PR SB
17	Kazakov, Egor               	Казаков, Егор               	MC1	RUS	1.52,57	PR SB
18	Safonov, Aleksej (2005)     	Сафонов, Алексей (2005)     	MC1	RUS	1.53,39	
19	Obnosov, Aleksandr          	Обносов, Александр          	MC1	RUS	1.59,42	PR SB
20	Dadukov, Artur              	Дадуков, Артур              	MC1	RUS	2.00,62	
21	Arisov, Ivan                	Арисов, Иван                	MC1	RUS	2.01,08	PR SB
22	Zaripov, Ajnur              	Зарипов, Айнур              	MC1	RUS	2.04,05	PR SB
23	Martynov, Daniil            	Мартынов, Даниил            	MC1	RUS	2.04,93	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior C - 2 December 2018
1	Antonov, Nikolaj            	Антонов, Николай            	MC2	RUS	5.09,10	
2	Morozov, Denis              	Морозов, Денис              	MC1	RUS	5.11,23	PR SB
3	Chuprunov, Nikita           	Чупрунов, Никита            	MC1	RUS	5.12,75	
4	Pokryshechnikov, Egor       	Покрышечников, Егор         	MC2	RUS	5.13,27	
5	Rudoj, Ilya                 	Рудой, Илья                 	MC2	RUS	5.13,75	
6	Melinte, Maksim             	Мелинте, Максим             	MC1	RUS	5.26,29	PR SB
7	Ivanov, Ratmir              	Иванов, Ратмир              	MC2	RUS	5.33,02	PR SB
8	Volgin, Pavel               	Волгин, Павел               	MC2	RUS	5.40,32	PR SB
9	Tovarishhev, Artem          	Товарищев, Артем            	MC1	RUS	5.53,71	PR SB
10	Salyakhov, Adel             	Саляхов, Адель              	MC1	RUS	5.59,16	PR SB
11	Kurlykov, Denis             	Курлыков, Денис             	MC1	RUS	6.00,00	PR SB
12	Arisov, Ivan                	Арисов, Иван                	MC1	RUS	6.48,28	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior D - 2 December 2018
1	Kalinin, Gleb               	Калинин, Глеб               	MYA	RUS	1.42,41	PR SB
2	Magomedov, Amin             	Магомедов, Амин             	MYA	RUS	1.44,15	PR SB
3	Seliverstov, Egor           	Селиверстов, Егор           	MYA	RUS	1.46,42	
4	Ryazanov, Vladimir          	Рязанов, Владимир           	MYA	RUS	1.49,64	PR SB
5	Presnyakov, Roman           	Пресняков, Роман            	MYA	RUS	1.54,36	PR SB
6	Bilaliev, Ajnaz             	Билалиев, Айназ             	MYA	RUS	1.56,63	PR SB
7	Bilaliev, Ajnur             	Билалиев, Айнур             	MYA	RUS	1.56,68	PR SB
8	Matveev, Ilya               	Матвеев, Илья               	MYA	RUS	1.58,70	PR SB
9	Starokozhko, Artyom         	Старокожко, Артём           	MYB	RUS	2.01,70	PR SB
10	Rodionov, Nikita            	Родионов, Никита            	MYB	RUS	2.01,82	PR SB
11	Pochuev, Maksim             	Почуев, Максим              	MYA	RUS	2.05,87	PR SB
12	Limonov, Vadim              	Лимонов, Вадим              	MYA	RUS	2.06,50	PR SB
13	Kostousov, Ivan             	Костоусов, Иван             	MYB	RUS	2.10,48	PR SB
14	Frolov, Aleksandr           	Фролов, Александр           	MYA	RUS	2.14,20	PR SB
15	Kanifatov, Ivan             	Канифатов, Иван             	MYA	RUS	2.28,10	PR SB

300m Men - Junior E - 2 December 2018
1	Ryazanov, Yaroslav          	Рязанов, Ярослав            	MYC	RUS	34,72	SB
2	Chvanov, Ivan               	Чванов, Иван                	MYD	RUS	36,29	SB
3	Evgrafov, Aleksandr         	Евграфов, Александр         	MYD	RUS	37,55	
4	Yuferev, Egor               	Юферев, Егор                	MYE	RUS	37,98	SB
5	Pokryshkin, Timur           	Покрышкин, Тимур            	MYD	RUS	39,00	SB
6	Pavlenkov, Vladimir         	Павленков, Владимир         	MYC	RUS	39,36	SB
7	Fedotov, Daniil             	Федотов, Даниил             	MYC	RUS	39,39	SB
8	Mukhametzhanov, Shamil      	Мухаметжанов, Шамиль        	MYC	RUS	40,54	SB
9	Tumashkin, Sergej           	Тумашкин, Сергей            	MYD	RUS	40,77	SB
10	Evgrafov, Gleb              	Евграфов, Глеб              	MYC	RUS	42,10	SB
11	Dadika, Daniil              	Дадика, Даниил              	MYC	RUS	42,26	SB
12	Peleshin, Nikolaj           	Пелешин, Николай            	MYC	RUS	42,54	SB
13	Stepanov, Dmitrij           	Степанов, Дмитрий           	MYC	RUS	42,64	SB
14	Efremov, Roman              	Ефремов, Роман              	MYC	RUS	42,71	
15	Malykin, Daniel             	Малыкин, Даниэль            	MYE	RUS	44,11	SB
16	Guryanov, Nikita            	Гурьянов, Никита            	MYC	RUS	44,43	
17	Priiskin, Zakhar            	Приискин, Захар             	MYD	RUS	45,67	SB
18	Melinte, Matvej             	Мелинте, Матвей             	MYF	RUS	46,79	
19	Ryabov, Denis               	Рябов, Денис                	MYE	RUS	47,67	SB
20	Elin, Viktor                	Елин, Виктор                	MYE	RUS	47,68	SB
21	Chamzhajkin, Egor           	Чамжайкин, Егор             	MYC	RUS	49,20	SB
21	Bykov, Dmitrij              	Быков, Дмитрий              	MYE	RUS	49,20	SB
23	Abramov, Ostap              	Абрамов, Остап              	MYF	RUS	49,85	
24	Permyakov, Roman            	Пермяков, Роман             	MYF	RUS	50,25	SB
25	Khafizov, Erik              	Хафизов, Эрик               	MYD	RUS	50,48	SB
26	Sharipov, Amir              	Шарипов, Амир               	MYD	RUS	50,82	SB
27	Mitin, Kirill               	Митин, Кирилл               	MYD	RUS	51,28	SB
28	Zabegalov, Nikolaj          	Забегалов, Николай          	MYE	RUS	1.13,48	SB
DNS	Klimentev, Grigorij         	Климентьев, Григорий        	MYD	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Gavrilov, Denis             	Гаврилов, Денис             	M?	RUS	DNS	

            

Native Language Names