Kolomna City District Championships - Single Distances
Kolomna (RUS)
1 - 2 December 2018

500m Ladies - Junior B - 1 December 2018
1	Avtonomova, Marina          	Автономова, Марина         	LB2	RUS	41,76	SB
2	Kravchenko, Aleksandra      	Кравченко, Александра      	LB2	RUS	42,46	PR SB
3	Migova, Sofya               	Мигова, Софья              	LB2	RUS	43,75	
4	Denisova, Aleksandra        	Денисова, Александра       	LB2	RUS	43,86	
5	Sergienya, Olesya           	Сергиеня, Олеся            	LB1	RUS	44,17	SB
6	Androsova, Valeriya         	Андросова, Валерия         	LB1	RUS	45,09	SB
7	Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина            	LB1	RUS	45,25	SB
8	Plachinda, Khristina        	Плачинда, Христина         	LB2	RUS	46,18	
9	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003)  	Иванова, Анастасия (2003)  	LB1	RUS	47,97	
10	Nikolaeva, Aleksandra       	Николаева, Александра      	LB1	RUS	50,20	SB
11	Kondrashkina, Anastasiya    	Кондрашкина, Анастасия     	LB2	RUS	51,19	
DNF	Gubchenko, Valeriya         	Губченко, Валерия          	LB2	RUS	DNF	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 1 December 2018
1	Kravchenko, Aleksandra      	Кравченко, Александра      	LB2	RUS	2.10,17	PR SB
2	Migova, Sofya               	Мигова, Софья              	LB2	RUS	2.13,78	SB
3	Sergienya, Olesya           	Сергиеня, Олеся            	LB1	RUS	2.15,37	SB
4	Gubchenko, Valeriya         	Губченко, Валерия          	LB2	RUS	2.27,72	PR SB
5	Denisova, Aleksandra        	Денисова, Александра       	LB2	RUS	2.29,36	
6	Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина            	LB1	RUS	2.30,61	
7	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003)  	Иванова, Анастасия (2003)  	LB1	RUS	2.33,90	
8	Nikolaeva, Aleksandra       	Николаева, Александра      	LB1	RUS	2.41,96	
DNS	Androsova, Valeriya         	Андросова, Валерия         	LB1	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 1 December 2018
1	Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета        	LC1	RUS	42,63	SB
2	Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника         	LC2	RUS	42,78	SB
3	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LC1	RUS	43,20	PR SB
4	Chebotareva, Elena          	Чеботарева, Елена          	LC1	RUS	43,37	
5	Ivanova, Anna (2003)        	Иванова, Анна (2003)       	LC2	RUS	43,91	SB
6	Sharik, Darya               	Шарик, Дарья               	LC2	RUS	44,19	
7	Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина          	LC2	RUS	44,79	
8	Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	46,02	
9	Morozova, Viktoriya         	Морозова, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	46,21	PR SB
10	Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	46,26	PR SB
11	Belyaeva, Arina             	Беляева, Арина             	LC1	RUS	46,42	
12	Ilicheva, Kseniya           	Ильичева, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	46,45	SB
13	Kopzhanova, Darya           	Копжанова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	46,68	
14	Chernyavskaya, Kristina     	Чернявская, Кристина       	LC1	RUS	47,10	
15	Nesterova, Nadezhda         	Нестерова, Надежда         	LC2	RUS	47,25	SB
16	Khvatkova, Nataliya         	Хваткова, Наталия          	LC1	RUS	47,98	
17	Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	48,07	PR SB
18	Kataeva, Alina              	Катаева, Алина             	LC2	RUS	48,28	SB
19	Bolotnikova, Olesya         	Болотникова, Олеся         	L?	RUS	48,34	PR SB
20	Shuvalova, Ekaterina        	Шувалова, Екатерина        	LC1	RUS	49,26	
21	Vedernikova, Anastasiya     	Ведерникова, Анастасия     	LC1	RUS	50,26	PR SB
22	Sutulina, Olga              	Сутулина, Ольга            	LC1	RUS	50,94	PR SB
23	Zenushkina, Anna            	Зенушкина, Анна            	L?	RUS	51,02	PR SB
24	Babkina, Alina (2004)       	Бабкина, Алина (2004)      	LC2	RUS	51,34	PR SB
25	Zajceva, Alena              	Зайцева, Алена             	L?	RUS	1.06,48	SB

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 1 December 2018
1	Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета        	LC1	RUS	2.13,72	PR SB
2	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LC1	RUS	2.15,65	PR SB
3	Chebotareva, Elena          	Чеботарева, Елена          	LC1	RUS	2.15,90	PR SB
4	Sharik, Darya               	Шарик, Дарья               	LC2	RUS	2.21,79	
5	Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника         	LC2	RUS	2.25,82	SB
6	Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	2.25,96	
7	Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	2.26,77	
8	Morozova, Viktoriya         	Морозова, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	2.27,03	
9	Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	2.28,68	
10	Kopzhanova, Darya           	Копжанова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	2.31,80	
11	Nesterova, Nadezhda         	Нестерова, Надежда         	LC2	RUS	2.33,19	SB
12	Belyaeva, Arina             	Беляева, Арина             	LC1	RUS	2.34,20	PR SB
13	Bolotnikova, Olesya         	Болотникова, Олеся         	L?	RUS	2.44,29	
14	Zenushkina, Anna            	Зенушкина, Анна            	L?	RUS	2.45,90	PR SB
15	Khvatkova, Nataliya         	Хваткова, Наталия          	LC1	RUS	2.46,73	PR SB
16	Babkina, Alina (2004)       	Бабкина, Алина (2004)      	LC2	RUS	2.48,54	PR SB
17	Zajceva, Alena              	Зайцева, Алена             	L?	RUS	3.59,75	PR SB
DNF	Ivanova, Anna (2003)        	Иванова, Анна (2003)       	LC2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Ilicheva, Kseniya           	Ильичева, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	DQ	

500m Ladies - Junior D - 1 December 2018
1	Sirazeva, Kseniya           	Сиразева, Ксения           	LYB	RUS	44,45	PR SB
2	Ershova, Kristina           	Ершова, Кристина           	LYA	RUS	44,91	PR SB
3	Loginova, Mariya            	Логинова, Мария            	LYB	RUS	45,74	PR SB
4	Lazareva, Ulyana            	Лазарева, Ульяна           	LYA	RUS	46,51	PR SB
5	Syryanaya, Mariya           	Сыряная, Мария             	LYB	RUS	47,04	PR SB
6	Kislicyna, Eva              	Кислицына, Ева             	LYB	RUS	47,16	
7	Bolokhova, Mariya           	Болохова, Мария            	LYB	RUS	48,86	PR SB
8	Averchenkova, Aleksandra    	Аверченкова, Александра    	LYB	RUS	50,54	PR SB
9	Novikova, Kristina (2007)   	Новикова, Кристина (2007)  	LYB	RUS	51,35	
10	Bobkova, Darya              	Бобкова, Дарья             	LYB	RUS	52,75	PR SB
DNS	Afanaseva, Polina           	Афанасьева, Полина         	LYA	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kuzmina, Anastasiya (2006)  	Кузьмина, Анастасия (2006) 	LYB	RUS	DNS	

300m Ladies - Junior D - 1 December 2018
1	Sirazeva, Kseniya           	Сиразева, Ксения           	LYB	RUS	28,11	SB
2	Ershova, Kristina           	Ершова, Кристина           	LYA	RUS	28,42	SB
3	Loginova, Mariya            	Логинова, Мария            	LYB	RUS	28,91	
4	Lazareva, Ulyana            	Лазарева, Ульяна           	LYA	RUS	29,12	
5	Syryanaya, Mariya           	Сыряная, Мария             	LYB	RUS	29,52	
6	Averchenkova, Aleksandra    	Аверченкова, Александра    	LYB	RUS	31,05	SB
7	Bolokhova, Mariya           	Болохова, Мария            	LYB	RUS	31,40	
8	Novikova, Kristina (2007)   	Новикова, Кристина (2007)  	LYB	RUS	31,97	
9	Bobkova, Darya              	Бобкова, Дарья             	LYB	RUS	32,59	SB
10	Kislicyna, Eva              	Кислицына, Ева             	LYB	RUS	38,97	SB
11	Afanaseva, Polina           	Афанасьева, Полина         	LYA	RUS	40,36	
DNS	Kuzmina, Anastasiya (2006)  	Кузьмина, Анастасия (2006) 	LYB	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 1 December 2018
1	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)    	LA2	RUS	41,40	PR SB
2	Shmeleva, Darya             	Шмелева, Дарья             	LA1	RUS	43,32	
3	Minibaeva, Mariya           	Минибаева, Мария           	LA2	RUS	43,55	
4	Plachinda, Ekaterina        	Плачинда, Екатерина        	LN1	RUS	43,60	PR SB
5	Garaeva, Anastasiya         	Гараева, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	43,83	SB
6	Vaulina, Polina             	Ваулина, Полина            	LC2	RUS	52,22	
7	Kozlova, Evgeniya           	Козлова, Евгения           	L?	RUS	56,39	PR SB
8	Kashirina, Elena            	Каширина, Елена            	L?	RUS	1.08,41	

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 1 December 2018
1	Demidova, Anastasiya        	Демидова, Анастасия        	LN2	RUS	2.09,56	PR SB
2	Plachinda, Ekaterina        	Плачинда, Екатерина        	LN1	RUS	2.13,98	SB

300m Ladies - Out of Competition - 1 December 2018
1	Kashirina, Elena            	Каширина, Елена            	L?	RUS	31,29	SB
2	Vaulina, Polina             	Ваулина, Полина            	LC2	RUS	32,40	SB
3	Kozlova, Evgeniya           	Козлова, Евгения           	L?	RUS	33,70	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 2 December 2018
1	Kravchenko, Aleksandra      	Кравченко, Александра      	LB2	RUS	1.22,60	PR SB
2	Migova, Sofya               	Мигова, Софья              	LB2	RUS	1.25,90	SB
3	Denisova, Aleksandra        	Денисова, Александра       	LB2	RUS	1.31,75	
4	Gubchenko, Valeriya         	Губченко, Валерия          	LB2	RUS	1.33,69	
5	Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина            	LB1	RUS	1.35,40	
6	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003)  	Иванова, Анастасия (2003)  	LB1	RUS	1.36,90	
7	Plachinda, Khristina        	Плачинда, Христина         	LB2	RUS	1.38,47	
8	Nikolaeva, Aleksandra       	Николаева, Александра      	LB1	RUS	1.41,26	PR SB
DNS	Sergienya, Olesya           	Сергиеня, Олеся            	LB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Androsova, Valeriya         	Андросова, Валерия         	LB1	RUS	DNS	

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 2 December 2018
1	Migova, Sofya               	Мигова, Софья              	LB2	RUS	4.43,38	
2	Kravchenko, Aleksandra      	Кравченко, Александра      	LB2	RUS	4.49,03	
3	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003)  	Иванова, Анастасия (2003)  	LB1	RUS	5.34,22	
DNS	Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина            	LB1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 2 December 2018
1	Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета        	LC1	RUS	1.25,89	
2	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LC1	RUS	1.27,12	PR SB
3	Chebotareva, Elena          	Чеботарева, Елена          	LC1	RUS	1.27,98	PR SB
4	Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника         	LC2	RUS	1.28,36	SB
5	Sharik, Darya               	Шарик, Дарья               	LC2	RUS	1.31,03	
6	Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	1.32,76	PR SB
7	Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	1.33,07	PR SB
8	Morozova, Viktoriya         	Морозова, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	1.33,49	SB
9	Kopzhanova, Darya           	Копжанова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	1.35,53	
10	Ilicheva, Kseniya           	Ильичева, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	1.36,13	PR SB
11	Belyaeva, Arina             	Беляева, Арина             	LC1	RUS	1.36,38	
12	Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	1.36,66	
13	Nesterova, Nadezhda         	Нестерова, Надежда         	LC2	RUS	1.37,63	SB
14	Chernyavskaya, Kristina     	Чернявская, Кристина       	LC1	RUS	1.38,63	
15	Shuvalova, Ekaterina        	Шувалова, Екатерина        	LC1	RUS	1.40,85	PR SB
16	Bolotnikova, Olesya         	Болотникова, Олеся         	L?	RUS	1.42,76	
17	Khvatkova, Nataliya         	Хваткова, Наталия          	LC1	RUS	1.43,05	
18	Babkina, Alina (2004)       	Бабкина, Алина (2004)      	LC2	RUS	1.50,39	SB
19	Sutulina, Olga              	Сутулина, Ольга            	LC1	RUS	1.53,67	
20	Zenushkina, Anna            	Зенушкина, Анна            	L?	RUS	2.02,07	
21	Zajceva, Alena              	Зайцева, Алена             	L?	RUS	2.26,09	SB
DNS	Ivanova, Anna (2003)        	Иванова, Анна (2003)       	LC2	RUS	DNS	

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 2 December 2018
1	Chebotareva, Elena          	Чеботарева, Елена          	LC1	RUS	5.04,93	PR SB
2	Morozova, Viktoriya         	Морозова, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	5.11,61	
3	Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	5.14,17	
4	Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	5.19,39	
5	Sharik, Darya               	Шарик, Дарья               	LC2	RUS	5.25,80	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 2 December 2018
1	Shmeleva, Darya             	Шмелева, Дарья             	LA1	RUS	1.25,38	SB
2	Plachinda, Ekaterina        	Плачинда, Екатерина        	LN1	RUS	1.26,48	SB
DNS	Garaeva, Anastasiya         	Гараева, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior B - 1 December 2018
1	Golubchikov, Demid          	Голубчиков, Демид          	MB2	RUS	38,55	
2	Latukhin, Roman             	Латухин, Роман             	MB2	RUS	38,81	PR SB
3	Tyapin, Vladislav           	Тяпин, Владислав           	MB2	RUS	38,96	SB
4	Shitnikov, Danil            	Шитников, Данил            	MB1	RUS	39,42	
5	Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	39,46	
6	Najdenov, Roman             	Найденов, Роман            	MB2	RUS	39,47	
7	Kartashov, Anton            	Карташов, Антон            	MB2	RUS	39,55	PR SB
8	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)       	Иванов, Сергей (2002)      	MB1	RUS	39,58	PR SB
9	Roslyakov, Kirill           	Росляков, Кирилл           	MB2	RUS	39,79	
10	Yatov, Vsevolod             	Ятов, Всеволод             	MB1	RUS	39,81	PR SB
11	Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита         	MB1	RUS	40,03	
12	Samarin, Vadim              	Самарин, Вадим             	MB2	RUS	40,06	PR SB
13	Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор            	MB2	RUS	40,35	
14	Sobolev, Timofej            	Соболев, Тимофей           	MB2	RUS	40,36	PR SB
15	Zharov, Evgenij             	Жаров, Евгений             	MB2	RUS	40,37	
16	Kudryavcev, Andrej          	Кудрявцев, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	40,38	SB
17	Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван              	MB1	RUS	40,42	PR SB
18	Dzhos, Artemij              	Джос, Артемий              	MB2	RUS	40,47	PR SB
19	Nejdek, Matvej              	Нейдек, Матвей             	MB1	RUS	40,56	PR SB
20	Rakov, Nikita               	Раков, Никита              	MB1	RUS	40,80	PR SB
21	Lokhmaev, Sergej            	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MB1	RUS	40,88	PR SB
22	Sopochkin, Aleksandr        	Сопочкин, Александр        	MA1	RUS	41,58	SB
23	Rodionov, Ivan              	Родионов, Иван             	MB2	RUS	41,64	SB
24	Malyshkin, Nikita           	Малышкин, Никита           	MB1	RUS	41,96	
25	Guba, Aleksandr             	Губа, Александр            	MB1	RUS	42,04	PR SB
26	Russkikh, Orkhan            	Русских, Орхан             	MB1	RUS	42,14	
27	Klimkov, Semyon             	Климков, Семён             	MB2	RUS	42,39	PR SB
28	Grubov, Georgij             	Грубов, Георгий            	M?	RUS	42,65	
29	Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	42,84	PR SB
30	Piltyaev, Mikhail           	Пильтяев, Михаил           	MB1	RUS	43,04	SB
31	Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур           	MB1	RUS	43,40	PR SB
32	Ivushkin, Maksim            	Ивушкин, Максим            	MB2	RUS	43,69	SB
33	Liskov, Vladislav           	Лисков, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	44,11	SB
34	Milyaev, Kirill (2002)      	Миляев, Кирилл (2002)      	MB1	RUS	44,90	PR SB
DNS	Laktanov, Daniil            	Лактанов, Даниил           	MB1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior B - 1 December 2018
1	Latukhin, Roman             	Латухин, Роман             	MB2	RUS	1.59,87	
2	Yatov, Vsevolod             	Ятов, Всеволод             	MB1	RUS	2.00,41	PR SB
3	Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита         	MB1	RUS	2.02,42	PR SB
4	Tyapin, Vladislav           	Тяпин, Владислав           	MB2	RUS	2.02,56	
5	Sobolev, Timofej            	Соболев, Тимофей           	MB2	RUS	2.03,32	PR SB
6	Dzhos, Artemij              	Джос, Артемий              	MB2	RUS	2.04,39	PR SB
7	Zharov, Evgenij             	Жаров, Евгений             	MB2	RUS	2.04,67	
8	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)       	Иванов, Сергей (2002)      	MB1	RUS	2.05,80	SB
9	Samarin, Vadim              	Самарин, Вадим             	MB2	RUS	2.07,68	PR SB
10	Kartashov, Anton            	Карташов, Антон            	MB2	RUS	2.08,52	PR SB
11	Sopochkin, Aleksandr        	Сопочкин, Александр        	MA1	RUS	2.08,58	SB
12	Nejdek, Matvej              	Нейдек, Матвей             	MB1	RUS	2.08,67	SB
13	Shitnikov, Danil            	Шитников, Данил            	MB1	RUS	2.08,80	
14	Russkikh, Orkhan            	Русских, Орхан             	MB1	RUS	2.09,31	
15	Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	2.12,34	
16	Kudryavcev, Andrej          	Кудрявцев, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	2.13,34	SB
17	Lokhmaev, Sergej            	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MB1	RUS	2.15,18	SB
18	Liskov, Vladislav           	Лисков, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	2.19,23	
19	Grubov, Georgij             	Грубов, Георгий            	M?	RUS	2.19,26	
20	Piltyaev, Mikhail           	Пильтяев, Михаил           	MB1	RUS	2.19,94	SB
21	Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур           	MB1	RUS	2.24,60	
DNS	Najdenov, Roman             	Найденов, Роман            	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Milyaev, Kirill (2002)      	Миляев, Кирилл (2002)      	MB1	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior C - 1 December 2018
1	Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MC2	RUS	39,00	PR SB
2	Grishhenko, Dmitrij         	Грищенко, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	40,01	
3	Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MC1	RUS	40,03	PR SB
4	Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	40,17	PR SB
5	Kocheshev, Nikita           	Кочешев, Никита            	MC1	RUS	41,15	PR SB
6	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MC2	RUS	41,18	
7	Bunin, Pavel                	Бунин, Павел               	MC2	RUS	41,52	
8	Tupikov, Vladimir           	Тупиков, Владимир          	MC1	RUS	41,59	
9	Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила            	MC2	RUS	41,74	SB
10	Matveev, Matvej             	Матвеев, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	42,13	PR SB
11	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC1	RUS	42,22	PR SB
12	Plachinda, Aleksej          	Плачинда, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	42,29	
13	Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	42,39	PR SB
14	Zelenin, Vladislav          	Зеленин, Владислав         	MC1	RUS	42,44	
15	Novikov, Matvej             	Новиков, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	43,30	PR SB
16	Komarov, Andrej             	Комаров, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	43,79	PR SB
17	Antipin, Rodion             	Антипин, Родион            	MC1	RUS	44,06	PR SB
18	Osokin, Oleg                	Осокин, Олег               	MC2	RUS	44,10	SB
19	Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем            	MC1	RUS	44,25	
20	Pronin, Egor                	Пронин, Егор               	MC1	RUS	44,26	PR SB
21	Zubkov, Valerij             	Зубков, Валерий            	MC1	RUS	44,69	PR SB
22	Mironov, Aleksandr          	Миронов, Александр         	M?	RUS	44,79	
23	Mitrofanov, Ivan            	Митрофанов, Иван           	M?	RUS	45,10	
24	Mironov, Andrej (2004)      	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MC1	RUS	45,21	PR SB
25	Chinchuk, Pavel             	Чинчук, Павел              	MC2	RUS	46,70	PR SB
26	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)  	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MC1	RUS	47,01	
27	Pronin, Nikita              	Пронин, Никита             	M?	RUS	48,92	PR SB
28	Kopytin, Daniil             	Копытин, Даниил            	MC1	RUS	49,65	PR SB
29	Barsukov, Aleksej           	Барсуков, Алексей          	MC1	RUS	49,86	
30	Voronkov, Artem (1)         	Воронков, Артем (1)        	M?	RUS	51,26	PR SB
31	Uzokin, Nikita              	Узокин, Никита             	M?	RUS	51,52	PR SB
32	Onushhenko, Pavel           	Онущенко, Павел            	MC1	RUS	52,34	PR SB
33	Surovcev, Kirill            	Суровцев, Кирилл           	MC1	RUS	56,69	PR SB
34	Vyletkov, Andrej            	Вылетков, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	57,27	PR SB
35	Telnov, Artem               	Тельнов, Артем             	M?	RUS	58,74	
36	Shlykov, Mikhail            	Шлыков, Михаил             	M?	RUS	1.06,25	PR SB
DNS	Soloshhenko, Nikita         	Солощенко, Никита          	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Omelchenko, Artem           	Омельченко, Артем          	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kalchugin, Maksim           	Кальчугин, Максим          	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Sagajdak, Aleksej           	Сагайдак, Алексей          	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Sidorov, Ilya               	Сидоров, Илья              	M?	RUS	DNF	

1500m Men - Junior C - 1 December 2018
1	Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила            	MC2	RUS	2.06,26	PR SB
2	Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MC2	RUS	2.06,31	PR SB
3	Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MC1	RUS	2.08,60	PR SB
4	Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	2.09,60	PR SB
5	Kocheshev, Nikita           	Кочешев, Никита            	MC1	RUS	2.10,01	PR SB
6	Matveev, Matvej             	Матвеев, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	2.14,15	
7	Tupikov, Vladimir           	Тупиков, Владимир          	MC1	RUS	2.16,77	
8	Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	2.16,85	
9	Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем            	MC1	RUS	2.17,50	
10	Plachinda, Aleksej          	Плачинда, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	2.18,67	PR SB
11	Novikov, Matvej             	Новиков, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	2.21,38	PR SB
12	Antipin, Rodion             	Антипин, Родион            	MC1	RUS	2.21,39	
13	Mironov, Andrej (2004)      	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MC1	RUS	2.22,45	
14	Pronin, Egor                	Пронин, Егор               	MC1	RUS	2.23,52	PR SB
15	Komarov, Andrej             	Комаров, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	2.23,62	
16	Chinchuk, Pavel             	Чинчук, Павел              	MC2	RUS	2.26,46	PR SB
17	Mitrofanov, Ivan            	Митрофанов, Иван           	M?	RUS	2.26,68	PR SB
18	Mironov, Aleksandr          	Миронов, Александр         	M?	RUS	2.28,65	PR SB
19	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)  	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MC1	RUS	2.48,76	
20	Uzokin, Nikita              	Узокин, Никита             	M?	RUS	2.51,85	PR SB
21	Telnov, Artem               	Тельнов, Артем             	M?	RUS	3.26,09	
DNS	Shlykov, Mikhail            	Шлыков, Михаил             	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kalchugin, Maksim           	Кальчугин, Максим          	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Zubkov, Valerij             	Зубков, Валерий            	MC1	RUS	DNF	

500m Men - Junior D - 1 December 2018
1	Stepchenko, Daniil          	Степченко, Даниил          	MYA	RUS	45,10	PR SB
2	Kurochkin, Artem            	Курочкин, Артем            	MYA	RUS	45,96	PR SB
3	Rodionov, Daniil            	Родионов, Даниил           	MYA	RUS	46,12	
4	Kuleshov, Egor              	Кулешов, Егор              	MYA	RUS	47,58	PR SB
5	Lyatochevskij, Vyacheslav   	Ляточевский, Вячеслав      	MYA	RUS	47,94	
6	Shelest, Timur              	Шелест, Тимур              	MYA	RUS	48,51	
7	Surkov, Andrej              	Сурков, Андрей             	MYB	RUS	49,15	PR SB
8	Shepelev, Ivan              	Шепелев, Иван              	MYB	RUS	51,08	PR SB
9	Ishutin, Ivan               	Ишутин, Иван               	MYB	RUS	51,22	
10	Glukhov, Ivan               	Глухов, Иван               	MYB	RUS	51,52	PR SB
11	Krasnoperov, Egor (2007)    	Красноперов, Егор (2007)   	MYB	RUS	51,68	PR SB
12	Baryshev, Aleksandr         	Барышев, Александр         	M?	RUS	51,71	PR SB
DNS	Kondrashkin, Daniil         	Кондрашкин, Даниил         	MYC	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kiryanov, Dmitrij           	Кирьянов, Дмитрий          	MYB	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Sorokin, Maksim             	Сорокин, Максим            	MYB	RUS	DNS	

300m Men - Junior D - 1 December 2018
1	Kurochkin, Artem            	Курочкин, Артем            	MYA	RUS	28,59	
2	Rodionov, Daniil            	Родионов, Даниил           	MYA	RUS	28,70	
3	Stepchenko, Daniil          	Степченко, Даниил          	MYA	RUS	28,93	
4	Lyatochevskij, Vyacheslav   	Ляточевский, Вячеслав      	MYA	RUS	29,82	
5	Shelest, Timur              	Шелест, Тимур              	MYA	RUS	30,15	
6	Kuleshov, Egor              	Кулешов, Егор              	MYA	RUS	30,30	
7	Surkov, Andrej              	Сурков, Андрей             	MYB	RUS	30,65	SB
8	Shepelev, Ivan              	Шепелев, Иван              	MYB	RUS	30,84	
9	Kondrashkin, Daniil         	Кондрашкин, Даниил         	MYC	RUS	31,17(4)	SB
10	Krasnoperov, Egor (2007)    	Красноперов, Егор (2007)   	MYB	RUS	31,17(6)	SB
11	Baryshev, Aleksandr         	Барышев, Александр         	M?	RUS	31,58	SB
12	Ishutin, Ivan               	Ишутин, Иван               	MYB	RUS	31,75	
13	Glukhov, Ivan               	Глухов, Иван               	MYB	RUS	31,95	
DNS	Kiryanov, Dmitrij           	Кирьянов, Дмитрий          	MYB	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Sorokin, Maksim             	Сорокин, Максим            	MYB	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 1 December 2018
1	Kulyba, Andrej              	Кулыба, Андрей             	MA2	RUS	37,24	PR SB
2	Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил             	MA2	RUS	37,65	SB
3	Nikulin, Ilya               	Никулин, Илья              	MA1	RUS	38,11	
4	Mukhamedov, Amal            	Мухамедов, Амаль           	MA2	RUS	38,24	SB
5	Kuprin, Danila              	Куприн, Данила             	MA2	RUS	38,36	
6	Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир          	MA1	RUS	38,41	SB
7	Dagaev, Aleksandr           	Дагаев, Александр          	MA1	RUS	38,97	
8	Monakhov, Artyom            	Монахов, Артём             	MA2	RUS	39,07	
9	Zykin, Dmitrij              	Зыкин, Дмитрий             	MA1	RUS	39,08	PR SB
10	Pustovojt, Maksim           	Пустовойт, Максим          	MA2	RUS	39,17	PR SB
11	Gavrilin, Viktor            	Гаврилин, Виктор           	MA1	RUS	40,32	SB
12	Orlov, Boris                	Орлов, Борис               	M55	RUS	40,72	SB
13	Kolesnikov, Aleksej         	Колесников, Алексей        	M50	RUS	40,73	
14	Sedov, Lev                  	Седов, Лев                 	MA1	RUS	41,52	SB
15	Solomin, German             	Соломин, Герман            	M?	RUS	41,67	PR SB
15	Ionov, Georgij              	Ионов, Георгий             	MA1	RUS	41,67	
DNF	Alekseev, Ilya              	Алексеев, Илья             	MA2	RUS	DNF	

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 1 December 2018
1	Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил             	MA2	RUS	1.53,87	
2	Alekseev, Ilya              	Алексеев, Илья             	MA2	RUS	1.56,40	
3	Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир          	MA1	RUS	1.58,91	
4	Orlov, Boris                	Орлов, Борис               	M55	RUS	2.04,54	SB
5	Kolesnikov, Aleksej         	Колесников, Алексей        	M50	RUS	2.09,57	SB
6	Sedov, Lev                  	Седов, Лев                 	MA1	RUS	2.11,63	SB
7	Gavrilin, Viktor            	Гаврилин, Виктор           	MA1	RUS	2.13,63	SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 2 December 2018
1	Shitnikov, Danil            	Шитников, Данил            	MB1	RUS	1.18,05	
2	Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита         	MB1	RUS	1.18,50	PR SB
3	Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	1.18,55	PR SB
4	Sobolev, Timofej            	Соболев, Тимофей           	MB2	RUS	1.18,89	PR SB
5	Dzhos, Artemij              	Джос, Артемий              	MB2	RUS	1.19,09	PR SB
6	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)       	Иванов, Сергей (2002)      	MB1	RUS	1.19,30	SB
7	Sopochkin, Aleksandr        	Сопочкин, Александр        	MA1	RUS	1.20,93	PR SB
8	Kartashov, Anton            	Карташов, Антон            	MB2	RUS	1.21,11	PR SB
9	Nejdek, Matvej              	Нейдек, Матвей             	MB1	RUS	1.21,26	PR SB
10	Kudryavcev, Andrej          	Кудрявцев, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	1.22,47	SB
11	Golubchikov, Demid          	Голубчиков, Демид          	MB2	RUS	1.22,72	
12	Malyshkin, Nikita           	Малышкин, Никита           	MB1	RUS	1.22,85	PR SB
13	Klimkov, Semyon             	Климков, Семён             	MB2	RUS	1.23,57	PR SB
14	Guba, Aleksandr             	Губа, Александр            	MB1	RUS	1.23,71	PR SB
15	Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	1.23,84	PR SB
16	Kruglov, Maksim             	Круглов, Максим            	MB2	RUS	1.24,65	SB
17	Lokhmaev, Sergej            	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MB1	RUS	1.25,21	
18	Grubov, Georgij             	Грубов, Георгий            	M?	RUS	1.26,14	PR SB
19	Ivushkin, Maksim            	Ивушкин, Максим            	MB2	RUS	1.26,86	SB
20	Piltyaev, Mikhail           	Пильтяев, Михаил           	MB1	RUS	1.27,04	PR SB
21	Liskov, Vladislav           	Лисков, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	1.27,46	PR SB
22	Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур           	MB1	RUS	1.28,27	PR SB
23	Rodionov, Ivan              	Родионов, Иван             	MB2	RUS	1.30,50	SB
DNS	Latukhin, Roman             	Латухин, Роман             	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Tyapin, Vladislav           	Тяпин, Владислав           	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Roslyakov, Kirill           	Росляков, Кирилл           	MB2	RUS	DNS	

3000m Men - Junior B - 2 December 2018
1	Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор            	MB2	RUS	4.19,98	
2	Yatov, Vsevolod             	Ятов, Всеволод             	MB1	RUS	4.20,36	SB
3	Sobolev, Timofej            	Соболев, Тимофей           	MB2	RUS	4.21,34	SB
4	Russkikh, Orkhan            	Русских, Орхан             	MB1	RUS	4.23,38	PR SB
5	Rakov, Nikita               	Раков, Никита              	MB1	RUS	4.26,33	
6	Shitnikov, Danil            	Шитников, Данил            	MB1	RUS	4.29,16	
7	Zharov, Evgenij             	Жаров, Евгений             	MB2	RUS	4.30,08	
8	Sopochkin, Aleksandr        	Сопочкин, Александр        	MA1	RUS	4.38,00	SB
9	Samarin, Vadim              	Самарин, Вадим             	MB2	RUS	4.38,08	PR SB
10	Klimkov, Semyon             	Климков, Семён             	MB2	RUS	4.42,00	SB
11	Nejdek, Matvej              	Нейдек, Матвей             	MB1	RUS	4.45,31	PR SB
12	Malyshkin, Nikita           	Малышкин, Никита           	MB1	RUS	4.47,70	
13	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)       	Иванов, Сергей (2002)      	MB1	RUS	4.49,82	SB
14	Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	4.52,48	
15	Kudryavcev, Andrej          	Кудрявцев, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	4.53,53	PR SB
16	Guba, Aleksandr             	Губа, Александр            	MB1	RUS	4.54,46	PR SB
17	Grubov, Georgij             	Грубов, Георгий            	M?	RUS	5.07,01	PR SB
18	Piltyaev, Mikhail           	Пильтяев, Михаил           	MB1	RUS	5.08,76	PR SB
19	Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур           	MB1	RUS	5.12,70	
DNS	Latukhin, Roman             	Латухин, Роман             	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Tyapin, Vladislav           	Тяпин, Владислав           	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита         	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Lokhmaev, Sergej            	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MB1	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C - 2 December 2018
1	Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MC2	RUS	1.18,32	PR SB
2	Grishhenko, Dmitrij         	Грищенко, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	1.18,94	PR SB
3	Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MC1	RUS	1.19,26	PR SB
4	Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	1.20,61	PR SB
5	Kocheshev, Nikita           	Кочешев, Никита            	MC1	RUS	1.21,58	PR SB
6	Zelenin, Vladislav          	Зеленин, Владислав         	MC1	RUS	1.24,03	PR SB
7	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC1	RUS	1.24,06	PR SB
8	Tupikov, Vladimir           	Тупиков, Владимир          	MC1	RUS	1.24,27	
9	Matveev, Matvej             	Матвеев, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	1.24,65	
10	Bunin, Pavel                	Бунин, Павел               	MC2	RUS	1.24,92	PR SB
11	Plachinda, Aleksej          	Плачинда, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	1.25,49	
12	Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	1.26,01	PR SB
13	Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем            	MC1	RUS	1.26,81	PR SB
14	Novikov, Matvej             	Новиков, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	1.26,94	PR SB
15	Pronin, Egor                	Пронин, Егор               	MC1	RUS	1.27,96	PR SB
16	Komarov, Andrej             	Комаров, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	1.28,64	PR SB
17	Mironov, Andrej (2004)      	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MC1	RUS	1.30,02	PR SB
18	Antipin, Rodion             	Антипин, Родион            	MC1	RUS	1.30,92	PR SB
19	Mironov, Aleksandr          	Миронов, Александр         	M?	RUS	1.32,26	PR SB
20	Mitrofanov, Ivan            	Митрофанов, Иван           	M?	RUS	1.33,71	
21	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)  	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MC1	RUS	1.34,42	
22	Chinchuk, Pavel             	Чинчук, Павел              	MC2	RUS	1.34,95	
23	Pronin, Nikita              	Пронин, Никита             	M?	RUS	1.39,68	PR SB
24	Barsukov, Aleksej           	Барсуков, Алексей          	MC1	RUS	1.41,18	PR SB
25	Sidorov, Ilya               	Сидоров, Илья              	M?	RUS	1.42,73	
26	Kopytin, Daniil             	Копытин, Даниил            	MC1	RUS	1.46,92	
27	Uzokin, Nikita              	Узокин, Никита             	M?	RUS	1.48,43	PR SB
28	Telnov, Artem               	Тельнов, Артем             	M?	RUS	2.02,93	
DNS	Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила            	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Shlykov, Mikhail            	Шлыков, Михаил             	M?	RUS	DNS	

3000m Men - Junior C - 2 December 2018
1	Matveev, Matvej             	Матвеев, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	4.40,89	
2	Kocheshev, Nikita           	Кочешев, Никита            	MC1	RUS	4.45,55	
3	Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем            	MC1	RUS	4.48,58	
4	Grishhenko, Dmitrij         	Грищенко, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	4.51,01	SB
5	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC1	RUS	4.53,37	PR SB
6	Bunin, Pavel                	Бунин, Павел               	MC2	RUS	4.59,82	
7	Antipin, Rodion             	Антипин, Родион            	MC1	RUS	5.00,41	
8	Mironov, Andrej (2004)      	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MC1	RUS	5.03,22	
9	Komarov, Andrej             	Комаров, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	5.04,23	PR SB
10	Mironov, Aleksandr          	Миронов, Александр         	M?	RUS	5.11,57	PR SB
11	Mitrofanov, Ivan            	Митрофанов, Иван           	M?	RUS	5.20,97	PR SB
12	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)  	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MC1	RUS	5.28,24	PR SB
DNS	Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила            	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Plachinda, Aleksej          	Плачинда, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Chinchuk, Pavel             	Чинчук, Павел              	MC2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 2 December 2018
1	Pustovojt, Maksim           	Пустовойт, Максим          	MA2	RUS	1.17,87	
2	Kuprin, Danila              	Куприн, Данила             	MA2	RUS	1.18,87	
3	Petrov, Aleksandr           	Петров, Александр          	MA2	RUS	1.19,76	
4	Gavrilin, Viktor            	Гаврилин, Виктор           	MA1	RUS	1.22,80	
5	Solomin, German             	Соломин, Герман            	M?	RUS	1.23,48	
6	Sedov, Lev                  	Седов, Лев                 	MA1	RUS	1.23,73	SB
DNS	Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир          	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Alekseev, Ilya              	Алексеев, Илья             	MA2	RUS	DNS	

3000m Men - Out of Competition - 2 December 2018
1	Zykin, Dmitrij              	Зыкин, Дмитрий             	MA1	RUS	4.15,94	
2	Petrov, Aleksandr           	Петров, Александр          	MA2	RUS	4.24,71	PR SB
3	Solomin, German             	Соломин, Герман            	M?	RUS	4.58,80	
DNS	Alekseev, Ilya              	Алексеев, Илья             	MA2	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Monakhov, Artyom            	Монахов, Артём             	MA2	RUS	WDR	

            

Native Language Names