Risengaløp
Asker (NOR)
1 - 2 December 2018

500m Ladies - Junior C - 1 December 2018
1	Nakken, Ina                 	LC1	NOR	48,27	
2	Pedersen, Matilde           	LC2	NOR	50,58	
3	Fløiten, Tuva               	LC2	NOR	51,39	
4	Johannessen, Patricia       	LC2	NOR	51,99	
5	Brubak, Tuva                	LC1	NOR	52,10	SB
6	Sivaganesan, Predika        	LC2	NOR	52,51	SB
7	Vinslid, Nina Milch         	LC1	NOR	53,61	
8	Østby, Emma Kristiansen     	LC1	NOR	54,56	
9	Stomperudhaugen, Silje      	LC2	NOR	55,25	
10	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård    	LC1	NOR	55,78	
11	Finsland, Stine             	LC1	NOR	57,00	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 1 December 2018
1	Nakken, Ina                 	LC1	NOR	1.37,72	
2	Fløiten, Tuva               	LC2	NOR	1.41,14	
3	Pedersen, Matilde           	LC2	NOR	1.44,59	
4	Johannessen, Patricia       	LC2	NOR	1.46,69	
5	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård    	LC1	NOR	1.49,44	
6	Vinslid, Nina Milch         	LC1	NOR	1.50,82	
7	Brubak, Tuva                	LC1	NOR	1.53,13	SB
8	Stomperudhaugen, Silje      	LC2	NOR	1.55,44	
9	Østby, Emma Kristiansen     	LC1	NOR	1.55,45	
10	Finsland, Stine             	LC1	NOR	1.57,34	SB
DNS	Sivaganesan, Predika        	LC2	NOR	DNS	

500m Ladies - 12 år - 1 December 2018
1	Semb, Vilde                 	LYA	NOR	48,59	
2	Darup, Ada                  	LYA	NOR	51,44	
3	Skolem, Pernille Løvestad   	LYA	NOR	54,68	
DNS	Hilsen, Karoline            	LYA	NOR	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 12 år - 1 December 2018
1	Semb, Vilde                 	LYA	NOR	1.39,21	
2	Skolem, Pernille Løvestad   	LYA	NOR	1.49,39	
3	Darup, Ada                  	LYA	NOR	1.56,71	
DNS	Hilsen, Karoline            	LYA	NOR	DNS	

500m Ladies - 11 år - 1 December 2018
1	Teig, Amalie Haugerud       	LYB	NOR	54,79	
2	Birkedal, Anne Sofie        	LYC	NOR	56,30	
3	Henriksen, Josefine         	LYB	NOR	1.01,06	
4	Debernard, Inka Boldingh    	LYB	NOR	1.10,23	PR SB
5	Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs    	LYB	NOR	1.12,12	

500m Ladies - 10 år - 1 December 2018
1	Andersen, Milla Grønvold    	LYC	NOR	1.00,96	
2	Orderud, Johanna Novak      	LYC	NOR	1.05,05	
3	Kaper, Annika               	LYC	NOR	1.10,33	PR SB
4	Sæves Myran, Thomine        	LYC	NOR	1.20,78	

500m Ladies - Rekrutt - 1 December 2018
1	Finsland, Hedda             	LYD	NOR	1.01,99	PR SB
2	Debernard, Helle S. Boldingh	LYD	NOR	1.19,42	PR SB
3	Suyambudurai, Latika        	LYE	NOR	1.20,94	
4	Kaper, Millicent            	LYD	NOR	1.25,83	SB
5	Bottegård, Arya             	LYF	NOR	1.32,14	SB
6	Kaper, Augustine            	LYF	NOR	1.33,31	PR SB

100m Ladies - Rekrutt - 1 December 2018
1	Kaper, Millicent            	LYD	NOR	18,74	SB
2	Kaper, Augustine            	LYF	NOR	19,94	SB
3	Solgård, Silje              	LYE	NOR	20,75	SB
4	Solgård, Hilde              	L?	NOR	23,68	SB

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 2 December 2018
1	Nakken, Ina                 	LC1	NOR	2.34,12	
2	Pedersen, Matilde           	LC2	NOR	2.43,94	
3	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård    	LC1	NOR	2.46,19	SB
4	Vinslid, Nina Milch         	LC1	NOR	2.49,56	SB
5	Finsland, Stine             	LC1	NOR	2.59,04	SB

1500m Ladies - 12 år - 2 December 2018
1	Semb, Vilde                 	LYA	NOR	2.36,84	
2	Darup, Ada                  	LYA	NOR	3.01,60	PR SB

500m Ladies - Special Olympics - 2 December 2018
1	Berg, Johanne               	LN2	NOR	1.23,07	

1500m Ladies - Special Olympics - 2 December 2018
1	Berg, Johanne               	LN2	NOR	4.07,48	

500m Men - Junior B - 1 December 2018
1	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen  	MB1	NOR	43,73	
2	Sæther, Sigurd              	MB1	NOR	44,75	
3	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad    	MB1	NOR	45,52	
4	van Schelven, Seb           	MB1	NED	46,82	
DNS	Johannessen, Martin         	MB1	NOR	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior B - 1 December 2018
1	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen  	MB1	NOR	1.26,35	
2	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad    	MB1	NOR	1.31,56	
3	Sæther, Sigurd              	MB1	NOR	1.32,56	
4	van Schelven, Seb           	MB1	NED	1.34,85	
DNS	Johannessen, Martin         	MB1	NOR	DNS	

500m Men - Junior C - 1 December 2018
1	Hvammen, Sondre             	MC2	NOR	44,23	
2	Darup, Ask                  	MC2	NOR	46,24	
3	Vangen, David Luangtep      	MC1	NOR	46,59	
4	Risnes, Linus August        	MC1	NOR	46,73	
5	Hovde, Christoffer          	MC1	NOR	46,90	
6	Danielsen, Stian            	MC2	NOR	47,33	
7	Klette, Håvard              	MC1	NOR	47,40	
8	Borlaug, Sigve Elstrøm      	MC2	NOR	47,81	PR SB
9	Andersen, Philip Grønvold   	MC2	NOR	48,46	
10	Johansen, Ole Martin        	MC2	NOR	51,29	
11	Gåseidnes, Eirik Knudsen    	M?	NOR	56,46	
12	Hoff, Herman                	MC2	NOR	1.10,51	
DNS	d'Alauzier, Nils            	MC1	NOR	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior C - 1 December 2018
1	Hoff, Herman                	MC2	NOR	1.28,95	
2	Hvammen, Sondre             	MC2	NOR	1.29,68	
3	Darup, Ask                  	MC2	NOR	1.35,75	
4	Risnes, Linus August        	MC1	NOR	1.37,46	
5	Hovde, Christoffer          	MC1	NOR	1.37,82	
6	Klette, Håvard              	MC1	NOR	1.38,32	
7	Borlaug, Sigve Elstrøm      	MC2	NOR	1.38,42	PR SB
8	Andersen, Philip Grønvold   	MC2	NOR	1.38,59	
9	Vangen, David Luangtep      	MC1	NOR	1.40,13	
10	Johansen, Ole Martin        	MC2	NOR	1.48,46	
11	Gåseidnes, Eirik Knudsen    	M?	NOR	1.51,36	
DNS	Danielsen, Stian            	MC2	NOR	DNS	
DNS	d'Alauzier, Nils            	MC1	NOR	DNS	

500m Men - 12 år - 1 December 2018
1	Pedersen, Fredrik           	MYA	NOR	46,39	
2	Nordal, Filip Møller        	MYA	NOR	48,83	
3	Nilsen, Marius Sæther       	MYA	NOR	52,01	
4	Benjaminsen, Bernard        	MYA	NOR	53,65	
5	Morkemo, Edvard             	MYA	NOR	55,80	

1000m Men - 12 år - 1 December 2018
1	Pedersen, Fredrik           	MYA	NOR	1.34,92	
2	Nordal, Filip Møller        	MYA	NOR	1.40,20	
3	Benjaminsen, Bernard        	MYA	NOR	1.48,44	
4	Morkemo, Edvard             	MYA	NOR	1.56,91	
5	Nilsen, Marius Sæther       	MYA	NOR	2.08,65	

500m Men - 11 år - 1 December 2018
1	Klevstuen, Miika            	MYB	NOR	50,61	
2	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud 	MYB	NOR	50,77	
3	Feiring, Aron               	MYB	NOR	50,95	PR SB
4	Nordhus, Mads               	MYB	NOR	56,64	SB
5	Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund	MYB	NOR	57,26	
6	Colbensen-Tveten, Fredrik   	MYB	NOR	58,11	
7	Fossum, Håkon               	MYB	NOR	58,73	SB
8	Fossum, Sondre              	MYB	NOR	59,03	
9	Arnesen, Christian          	MYB	NOR	1.16,01	SB

500m Men - 10 år - 1 December 2018
1	Hansen, Mats Frimann (2008) 	MYC	NOR	52,04	
2	Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs    	MYC	NOR	54,68	
3	Henriksen, Theodor          	MYD	NOR	59,93	
4	Johannessen, Nikolas        	MYC	NOR	1.02,01	
5	Lunde, Kristoffer           	M?	NOR	1.03,74	PR SB
6	Hanevold, Sondre            	M?	NOR	1.12,52	PR SB

500m Men - Rekrutt - 1 December 2018
1	Semb, Audun                 	MYD	NOR	1.06,32	
2	Bottegård, Bastian          	MYE	NOR	1.07,71	
3	Erlingsen, Eimar Kjøsterud  	MYD	NOR	1.22,10	
4	Aldeen, Kais Gjarz          	M?	NOR	1.42,40	PR SB
5	Abbas, Lane                 	LYF	NOR	2.23,38	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior B - 2 December 2018
1	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen  	MB1	NOR	2.19,81	
DNS	van Schelven, Seb           	MB1	NED	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior C - 2 December 2018
1	Hvammen, Sondre             	MC2	NOR	2.18,20	
2	Risnes, Linus August        	MC1	NOR	2.29,52	
3	Darup, Ask                  	MC2	NOR	2.30,91	
4	Andersen, Philip Grønvold   	MC2	NOR	2.39,54	
5	Vangen, David Luangtep      	MC1	NOR	2.42,41	
6	Gåseidnes, Eirik Knudsen    	M?	NOR	2.53,36	
7	d'Alauzier, Nils            	MC1	NOR	3.00,89	SB

1500m Men - 12 år - 2 December 2018
1	Pedersen, Fredrik           	MYA	NOR	2.28,26	
2	Nordal, Filip Møller        	MYA	NOR	2.36,79	
3	Benjaminsen, Bernard        	MYA	NOR	2.52,51	
4	Morkemo, Edvard             	MYA	NOR	2.57,21	

            

Native Language Names