International Open Competition
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
1 - 2 December 2018

500m Ladies - 1 December 2018
1	Kopacz, Daria          	LB1	POL	42,14	PR SB
2	Borek, Magdalena       	LSA	POL	43,82	SB
3	Smejda, Iga            	LYA	POL	46,33	PR SB
4	Pluta, Zofia           	LB1	POL	46,42	SB
5	Bąkowska, Karolina     	LC2	POL	46,98	
6	Grzegorzewska, Wiktoria	LC1	POL	47,87	SB
7	Bielas, Klaudia        	LC2	POL	49,07	
8	Janas, Amelia          	LYA	POL	49,63	PR SB
9	Bernacka, Agnieszka    	LC1	POL	50,43	
10	Kluf, Nadia            	LYB	POL	50,49	PR SB
11	Rybińska, Natalia      	LYA	POL	50,62	PR SB
12	Dziuba, Olga           	LC2	POL	50,99	
13	Boksza, Martyna        	LYB	POL	51,34	PR SB
14	Fijałkowska, Natalia   	LYC	POL	51,57	PR SB
15	Gibas, Kornelia        	LYA	POL	52,10	
16	Zawisza, Emilia        	LYB	POL	52,30	PR SB
17	Stankiewicz, Julia     	LYA	POL	53,83	PR SB
18	Glapińska, Agata       	LYB	POL	54,26	PR SB
19	Wuls, Kornelia         	LYA	POL	54,54	PR SB
20	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia     	LYB	POL	54,84	PR SB
21	Adamowicz, Olimpia     	LC2	POL	54,89	SB
22	Balczerczyk, Patrycja  	LYB	POL	56,15	PR SB
23	Zdralewicz, Dominika   	LYD	POL	56,16	PR SB
24	Sołtysiak, Nikola      	LYD	POL	56,61	PR SB
25	Grześkowiak, Maja      	LYB	POL	57,00	PR SB
26	Chojnacka, Oliwia      	LYB	POL	58,01	PR SB
27	Kowalska, Julia        	LC2	POL	58,92	PR SB
28	Woźniak, Paulina       	LYA	POL	1.00,46	
29	Gronostaj, Nadia       	LYC	POL	1.01,09	PR SB
30	Jakszuk, Maja          	LYC	POL	1.01,48	PR SB
31	Romanowska, Alicja     	LYB	POL	1.01,58	PR SB
32	Marciniak, Wiktoria    	LYC	POL	1.05,75	PR SB
33	Kacprzak, Agata        	LYB	POL	1.06,84	PR SB
34	Kwaśniak, Nikola       	LYC	POL	1.08,15	PR SB
35	Świnoga, Aniela        	LYB	POL	1.08,52	
36	Lubicka, Zofia         	LYB	POL	1.08,99	PR SB
37	Nowak, Klementyna      	LYD	POL	1.10,40	PR SB
DNS	Ksyt, Oliwia           	LYC	POL	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 1 December 2018
1	Kopacz, Daria          	LB1	POL	1.26,56	PR SB
2	Borek, Magdalena       	LSA	POL	1.27,47	SB
3	Pluta, Zofia           	LB1	POL	1.33,40	SB
4	Bąkowska, Karolina     	LC2	POL	1.36,01	SB
5	Grzegorzewska, Wiktoria	LC1	POL	1.39,37	SB
6	Dziuba, Olga           	LC2	POL	1.45,12	
7	Janas, Amelia          	LYA	POL	1.45,56	PR SB
8	Gibas, Kornelia        	LYA	POL	1.50,09	
9	Zawisza, Emilia        	LYB	POL	1.53,10	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 1 December 2018
1	Owczarek, Jagoda       	LB2	POL	5.51,25	SB

500m Ladies - 2 December 2018
1	Borek, Magdalena       	LSA	POL	43,25	SB
2	Pluta, Zofia           	LB1	POL	45,95	SB
3	Bąkowska, Karolina     	LC2	POL	46,83	
4	Grzegorzewska, Wiktoria	LC1	POL	47,82	SB
5	Owczarek, Jagoda       	LB2	POL	48,44	SB
6	Janas, Amelia          	LYA	POL	49,41	PR SB
7	Lis, Maja              	LYA	POL	49,69	PR SB
8	Bernacka, Agnieszka    	LC1	POL	49,98	PR SB
9	Dziuba, Olga           	LC2	POL	50,01	
10	Rybińska, Natalia      	LYA	POL	50,52	PR SB
11	Kluf, Nadia            	LYB	POL	50,54	
12	Zawisza, Emilia        	LYB	POL	51,58	PR SB
13	Gibas, Kornelia        	LYA	POL	51,61	
14	Fijałkowska, Natalia   	LYC	POL	51,69	
15	Kociucka, Nina         	LYB	POL	51,75	PR SB
16	Boksza, Martyna        	LYB	POL	51,80	
17	Glapińska, Agata       	LYB	POL	51,93	PR SB
18	Dziubałtowska, Patrycja	LYA	POL	51,94	
19	Polak, Julia           	LYC	POL	52,05	PR SB
20	Matera, Pola           	LYC	POL	52,33	
21	Syguła, Sandra         	LYE	POL	53,48	PR SB
22	Borzuta, Aleksandra    	LYB	POL	53,79	PR SB
23	Rusek, Amelia          	LYC	POL	54,03	PR SB
24	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia     	LYB	POL	54,37	PR SB
25	Balczerczyk, Patrycja  	LYB	POL	55,71	PR SB
26	Chachuła, Natalia      	LYC	POL	56,22	PR SB
27	Woźniak, Hania         	LYC	POL	56,62	PR SB
28	Zdralewicz, Dominika   	LYD	POL	57,07	
29	Walasik, Weronika      	LYB	POL	57,45	PR SB
30	Woźniak, Paulina       	LYA	POL	58,07	PR SB
31	Świnoga, Aniela        	LYB	POL	58,68	PR SB
32	Romanowska, Alicja     	LYB	POL	1.00,50	PR SB
33	Nowak, Klementyna      	LYD	POL	1.00,66	PR SB
34	Polak, Kinga           	LYD	POL	1.00,72	PR SB
35	Wróbel, Agata          	LA1	POL	1.00,82	PR SB
36	Kopacz, Daria          	LB1	POL	1.03,98	
37	Kacprzak, Agata        	LYB	POL	1.04,05	PR SB
38	Stankiewicz, Julia     	LYA	POL	1.04,10	
39	Marciniak, Wiktoria    	LYC	POL	1.06,17	
40	Polak, Roksana         	LYF	POL	1.07,48	PR SB
41	Sołtysiak, Nikola      	LYD	POL	1.08,02	
42	Chojnacka, Oliwia      	LYB	POL	1.08,98	
43	Lubicka, Zofia         	LYB	POL	1.10,89	
44	Sulej, Julia           	LYC	POL	1.10,90	
45	Jakszuk, Maja          	LYC	POL	1.13,45	
46	Smejda, Alicja         	LYD	POL	1.16,44	SB
DNS	Kwaśniak, Nikola       	LYC	POL	DNS	
DNS	Krzyżańska, Joanna     	LC1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Adamiec, Amelia        	LYC	POL	DNS	
DQ	Kowalska, Julia        	LC2	POL	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 2 December 2018
1	Borek, Magdalena       	LSA	POL	1.27,80	
2	Smejda, Iga            	LYA	POL	1.34,34	PR SB
3	Rybińska, Natalia      	LYA	POL	1.45,42	PR SB
4	Gibas, Kornelia        	LYA	POL	1.45,82	PR SB
5	Zawisza, Emilia        	LYB	POL	1.50,03	PR SB
6	Matera, Pola           	LYC	POL	1.51,09	
7	Adamowicz, Olimpia     	LC2	POL	1.53,95	SB
8	Rusek, Amelia          	LYC	POL	1.56,67	PR SB
9	Wuls, Kornelia         	LYA	POL	1.58,27	PR SB
10	Woźniak, Hania         	LYC	POL	2.02,00	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 2 December 2018
1	Kopacz, Daria          	LB1	POL	2.16,61	PR SB
2	Bąkowska, Karolina     	LC2	POL	2.35,15	SB
3	Owczarek, Jagoda       	LB2	POL	2.38,02	SB
4	Grzegorzewska, Wiktoria	LC1	POL	2.38,98	PR SB
5	Bernacka, Agnieszka    	LC1	POL	2.42,98	PR SB
6	Dziuba, Olga           	LC2	POL	2.43,91	PR SB
7	Bielas, Klaudia        	LC2	POL	2.50,36	SB
DNS	Pluta, Zofia           	LB1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Krzyżańska, Joanna     	LC1	POL	DNS	

500m Men - 1 December 2018
1	Abratkiewicz, Kacper   	MC1	POL	39,90	PR SB
2	Wojtakowski, Szymon    	MC1	POL	39,99	
3	Nowak, Jakub           	MC2	POL	40,43	
4	Pasterczyk, Damian     	MSA	POL	41,38	
5	Rybiński, Kamil        	MB2	POL	42,49	
6	Zawisza, Miłosz        	MC1	POL	42,69	
7	Wuls, Wiktor           	MB1	POL	42,94	SB
8	Kristensen, John Ivar  	M45	NOR	43,80	SB
9	Korneluk, Artur        	MC2	POL	45,40	
10	Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz 	MYA	POL	45,77	PR SB
11	Florkowski, Mikołaj    	MYA	POL	47,93	
12	Ambrozik, Oliwier      	MYC	POL	52,32	PR SB
13	Lenarcik, Bartłomiej   	MYA	POL	53,17	PR SB
14	Szczepanek, Bartosz    	MYC	POL	56,22	PR SB
15	Koprek, Dominik        	MB1	POL	57,44	PR SB
16	Galach, Krzysztof      	MYB	POL	58,13	PR SB
17	Kubacki, Antoni        	MYD	POL	58,58	PR SB
18	Ślusarski, Miłosz      	MYD	POL	59,01	PR SB
19	Cyniak, Filip          	MYA	POL	1.03,38	
20	Niepołomski, Patryk    	MYB	POL	1.03,48	
21	Łuczka, Łukasz         	MYC	POL	1.07,61	PR SB
22	Zerek, Eryk            	MC2	POL	1.09,32	PR SB
23	Gronostaj, Eryk        	MYF	POL	1.20,53	PR SB
DNS	Bielas, Mikołaj        	MYA	POL	DNS	
DQ	Klimczak, Hubert       	MYC	POL	DQ	

1000m Men - 1 December 2018
1	Wojtakowski, Szymon    	MC1	POL	1.20,40	PR SB
2	Abratkiewicz, Kacper   	MC1	POL	1.25,17	PR SB
3	Pasterczyk, Damian     	MSA	POL	1.26,20	SB
4	Nowak, Jakub           	MC2	POL	1.26,36	
5	Rybiński, Kamil        	MB2	POL	1.28,61	
6	Kristensen, John Ivar  	M45	NOR	1.29,49	SB
7	Wuls, Wiktor           	MB1	POL	1.37,17	SB
8	Cyniak, Filip          	MYA	POL	1.50,37	PR SB

3000m Men - 1 December 2018
1	Zawisza, Miłosz        	MC1	POL	5.11,34	PR SB
2	Florkowski, Mikołaj    	MYA	POL	5.43,09	PR SB

500m Men - 2 December 2018
1	Wojtakowski, Szymon    	MC1	POL	39,80	PR SB
2	Abratkiewicz, Kacper   	MC1	POL	39,81	PR SB
3	Nowak, Jakub           	MC2	POL	40,61	
4	Pasterczyk, Damian     	MSA	POL	41,06	
5	Rybiński, Kamil        	MB2	POL	42,48	
6	Wuls, Wiktor           	MB1	POL	42,90	PR SB
7	Kristensen, John Ivar  	M45	NOR	43,35	SB
8	Korneluk, Artur        	MC2	POL	45,13	PR SB
9	Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz 	MYA	POL	46,03	
10	Zerek, Eryk            	MC2	POL	48,31	PR SB
11	Cyniak, Filip          	MYA	POL	50,75	PR SB
12	Ambrozik, Oliwier      	MYC	POL	51,12	PR SB
13	Stańdo, Maciej         	MYC	POL	52,39	PR SB
14	Lenarcik, Bartłomiej   	MYA	POL	52,54	PR SB
15	Niepołomski, Patryk    	MYB	POL	52,82	PR SB
16	Szczepanek, Bartosz    	MYC	POL	55,10	PR SB
17	Klimczak, Hubert       	MYC	POL	55,44	PR SB
18	Koprek, Dominik        	MB1	POL	55,53	PR SB
19	Galach, Krzysztof      	MYB	POL	55,99	PR SB
20	Ślusarski, Miłosz      	MYD	POL	58,93	PR SB
21	Matera, Alex           	MYD	POL	59,36	PR SB
22	Łuczka, Łukasz         	MYC	POL	1.05,39	PR SB
DNS	Kubacki, Antoni        	MYD	POL	DNS	

1000m Men - 2 December 2018
1	Zawisza, Miłosz        	MC1	POL	1.27,65	
2	Kristensen, John Ivar  	M45	NOR	1.30,05	
3	Bielas, Mikołaj        	MYA	POL	1.33,05	PR SB
4	Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz 	MYA	POL	1.34,27	PR SB
5	Florkowski, Mikołaj    	MYA	POL	1.39,53	
6	Lenarcik, Bartłomiej   	MYA	POL	1.49,18	PR SB
7	Stańdo, Maciej         	MYC	POL	1.56,34	PR SB
DNS	Abratkiewicz, Kacper   	MC1	POL	DNS	

1500m Men - 2 December 2018
1	Wojtakowski, Szymon    	MC1	POL	2.05,91	PR SB
2	Nowak, Jakub           	MC2	POL	2.17,36	PR SB
3	Pasterczyk, Damian     	MSA	POL	2.17,98	SB
4	Zawisza, Miłosz        	MC1	POL	2.18,73	PR SB
5	Wuls, Wiktor           	MB1	POL	2.23,85	SB
6	Korneluk, Artur        	MC2	POL	2.32,29	SB
7	Florkowski, Mikołaj    	MYA	POL	2.36,17	PR SB
DQ	Rybiński, Kamil        	MB2	POL	DQ	

300m Men - 2 December 2018
1	Matera, Alex           	MYD	POL	37,34	SB

            

Native Language Names