Moscow Championships - Junior B
Moscow (RUS)
27 - 28 November 2018

500m Ladies - 27 November 2018
1	Valter, Valeriya         	Вальтер, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	42,86	
2	Mitrofanova, Lyudmila    	Митрофанова, Людмила     	LB1	RUS	43,43	
3	Zemskaya, Sofya          	Земская, Софья           	LB2	RUS	43,87	
4	Pavlova, Darya (2003)    	Павлова, Дарья (2003)    	LB1	RUS	44,55	
5	Yudina, Alina            	Юдина, Алина             	LB1	RUS	44,61	
6	Guzik, Milena            	Гузик, Милена            	LB1	RUS	46,07	
7	Gushhina, Anna           	Гущина, Анна             	LB2	RUS	46,61	SB
8	Najdyonysheva, Zlata     	Найдёнышева, Злата       	LB2	RUS	48,36	
9	Savinova, Elena (1)      	Савинова, Елена (1)      	L?	RUS	49,28	PR SB
10	Lavrinchuk, Veronika     	Лавринчук, Вероника      	L?	RUS	51,61	PR SB
11	Fomichyova, Yana         	Фомичёва, Яна            	LB2	RUS	52,47	
12	Golubeva, Darya (2)      	Голубева, Дарья (2)      	L?	RUS	53,30	PR SB
13	Antonova, Sofya          	Антонова, Софья          	L?	RUS	53,84	PR SB
DNS	Lysova, Diana            	Лысова, Диана            	LB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Lysova, Sofiya           	Лысова, София            	LB2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra  	Рутковская, Александра   	LB2	RUS	DNF	

1500m Ladies - 27 November 2018
1	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra  	Рутковская, Александра   	LB2	RUS	2.11,60	PR SB
2	Myagkova, Mariya         	Мягкова, Мария           	LB1	RUS	2.12,11	
3	Mitrofanova, Lyudmila    	Митрофанова, Людмила     	LB1	RUS	2.12,56	PR SB
4	Pavlova, Darya (2003)    	Павлова, Дарья (2003)    	LB1	RUS	2.13,52	SB
5	Zemskaya, Sofya          	Земская, Софья           	LB2	RUS	2.16,06	SB
6	Yudina, Alina            	Юдина, Алина             	LB1	RUS	2.18,17	
7	Valter, Valeriya         	Вальтер, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	2.18,80	SB
8	Najdyonysheva, Zlata     	Найдёнышева, Злата       	LB2	RUS	2.27,02	
9	Guzik, Milena            	Гузик, Милена            	LB1	RUS	2.29,99	SB
10	Lavrinchuk, Veronika     	Лавринчук, Вероника      	L?	RUS	2.42,98	PR SB
11	Fomichyova, Yana         	Фомичёва, Яна            	LB2	RUS	3.01,52	
DNS	Lysova, Diana            	Лысова, Диана            	LB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Lysova, Sofiya           	Лысова, София            	LB2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Savinova, Elena (1)      	Савинова, Елена (1)      	L?	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Golubeva, Darya (2)      	Голубева, Дарья (2)      	L?	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Antonova, Sofya          	Антонова, Софья          	L?	RUS	DQ	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 27 November 2018
1	Bogatyrchuk, Marina      	Богатырчук, Марина       	LA2	RUS	41,67	PR SB
2	Komova, Ekaterina        	Комова, Екатерина        	LA2	RUS	42,10	
3	Bugakova, Anastasiya     	Бугакова, Анастасия      	LA1	RUS	45,47	
4	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)  	LA1	RUS	45,84	
5	Ferapontova, Olga        	Ферапонтова, Ольга       	LA1	RUS	46,10	
6	Dudina, Anna             	Дудина, Анна             	LA1	RUS	46,54	
7	Shhurova, Anna           	Щурова, Анна             	L?	RUS	47,66	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 27 November 2018
1	Bugakova, Anastasiya     	Бугакова, Анастасия      	LA1	RUS	2.22,62	
2	Shhurova, Anna           	Щурова, Анна             	L?	RUS	2.26,67	PR SB
3	Dudina, Anna             	Дудина, Анна             	LA1	RUS	2.28,22	
DNS	Ferapontova, Olga        	Ферапонтова, Ольга       	LA1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 28 November 2018
1	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra  	Рутковская, Александра   	LB2	RUS	1.25,01	PR SB
2	Mitrofanova, Lyudmila    	Митрофанова, Людмила     	LB1	RUS	1.26,76	SB
3	Pavlova, Darya (2003)    	Павлова, Дарья (2003)    	LB1	RUS	1.28,51	SB
4	Valter, Valeriya         	Вальтер, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	1.28,73	SB
5	Zemskaya, Sofya          	Земская, Софья           	LB2	RUS	1.28,95	SB
6	Najdyonysheva, Zlata     	Найдёнышева, Злата       	LB2	RUS	1.37,19	PR SB
7	Guzik, Milena            	Гузик, Милена            	LB1	RUS	1.37,23	SB
8	Gushhina, Anna           	Гущина, Анна             	LB2	RUS	1.41,27	SB
9	Savinova, Elena (1)      	Савинова, Елена (1)      	L?	RUS	1.45,61	SB
10	Golubeva, Darya (2)      	Голубева, Дарья (2)      	L?	RUS	1.46,44	PR SB
11	Lavrinchuk, Veronika     	Лавринчук, Вероника      	L?	RUS	1.47,28	PR SB
12	Fomichyova, Yana         	Фомичёва, Яна            	LB2	RUS	1.52,75	SB
13	Antonova, Sofya          	Антонова, Софья          	L?	RUS	1.53,15	PR SB
DNS	Yudina, Alina            	Юдина, Алина             	LB1	RUS	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 28 November 2018
1	Myagkova, Mariya         	Мягкова, Мария           	LB1	RUS	4.42,11	PR SB
2	Pavlova, Darya (2003)    	Павлова, Дарья (2003)    	LB1	RUS	4.42,57	SB
3	Zemskaya, Sofya          	Земская, Софья           	LB2	RUS	4.46,48	SB
4	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra  	Рутковская, Александра   	LB2	RUS	4.52,83	
5	Mitrofanova, Lyudmila    	Митрофанова, Людмила     	LB1	RUS	4.55,13	PR SB
6	Najdyonysheva, Zlata     	Найдёнышева, Злата       	LB2	RUS	5.06,29	PR SB
7	Valter, Valeriya         	Вальтер, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	5.11,05	
8	Guzik, Milena            	Гузик, Милена            	LB1	RUS	5.24,36	SB
9	Lavrinchuk, Veronika     	Лавринчук, Вероника      	L?	RUS	5.50,52	SB
10	Golubeva, Darya (2)      	Голубева, Дарья (2)      	L?	RUS	6.06,54	PR SB
DNS	Yudina, Alina            	Юдина, Алина             	LB1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 28 November 2018
1	Bugakova, Anastasiya     	Бугакова, Анастасия      	LA1	RUS	1.32,52	
2	Dudina, Anna             	Дудина, Анна             	LA1	RUS	1.35,57	
3	Shhurova, Anna           	Щурова, Анна             	L?	RUS	1.35,80	PR SB

3000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 28 November 2018
1	Bugakova, Anastasiya     	Бугакова, Анастасия      	LA1	RUS	5.16,75	SB
2	Dudina, Anna             	Дудина, Анна             	LA1	RUS	5.23,22	

500m Men - 27 November 2018
1	Sivcev, Kirill           	Сивцев, Кирилл           	MB2	RUS	38,13	SB
2	Czvetkov, Aleksej        	Цветков, Алексей         	MB1	RUS	38,36	PR SB
3	Taran, Pavel             	Таран, Павел             	MB2	RUS	38,40	
4	Smagin, Filipp           	Смагин, Филипп           	MB1	RUS	38,59	PR SB
5	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)	Сергеев, Александр (2003)	MB1	RUS	38,72	
6	Poplavskij, Roman        	Поплавский, Роман        	MB2	RUS	38,99	PR SB
7	Czarev, Dmitrij          	Царев, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	39,16	SB
8	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas      	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас      	MB2	RUS	39,48	
9	Menshhikov, Sergej       	Менщиков, Сергей         	MB2	RUS	39,87	SB
10	Kortikov, Dmitrij        	Кортиков, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	40,04	PR SB
11	Mironov, Andrej (2002)   	Миронов, Андрей (2002)   	MB2	RUS	40,10	
12	Arefev, Pavel            	Арефьев, Павел           	MB1	RUS	40,40	PR SB
13	Sevostyanov, Lev         	Севостьянов, Лев         	MB2	RUS	40,63	SB
14	Mironov, Nikita          	Миронов, Никита          	MB2	RUS	40,68	SB
15	Rachkov, Pavel           	Рачков, Павел            	MB1	RUS	40,79	PR SB
16	Kadyrov, Fidel           	Кадыров, Фидэль          	MB1	RUS	40,90	
17	Tarasov, Timofej         	Тарасов, Тимофей         	MB2	RUS	40,95	SB
18	Orlov, Fyodor            	Орлов, Фёдор             	MB2	RUS	43,11	
19	Nazarov, Igor            	Назаров, Игорь           	M?	RUS	43,88	
20	Sokolov, Maksim          	Соколов, Максим          	M?	RUS	50,50	PR SB
DNF	Alekseev, Denis I. (2002)	Алексеев, Денис И. (2002)	MB2	RUS	DNF	

3000m Men - 27 November 2018
1	Taran, Pavel             	Таран, Павел             	MB2	RUS	4.03,86	PR SB
2	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)	Сергеев, Александр (2003)	MB1	RUS	4.10,84	PR SB
3	Sivcev, Kirill           	Сивцев, Кирилл           	MB2	RUS	4.12,72	PR SB
4	Czarev, Dmitrij          	Царев, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	4.14,17	PR SB
5	Czvetkov, Aleksej        	Цветков, Алексей         	MB1	RUS	4.18,46	
6	Mironov, Andrej (2002)   	Миронов, Андрей (2002)   	MB2	RUS	4.19,36	
7	Arefev, Pavel            	Арефьев, Павел           	MB1	RUS	4.20,20	PR SB
8	Kortikov, Dmitrij        	Кортиков, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	4.20,41	PR SB
9	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas      	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас      	MB2	RUS	4.20,58	PR SB
10	Mironov, Nikita          	Миронов, Никита          	MB2	RUS	4.22,47	
11	Smagin, Filipp           	Смагин, Филипп           	MB1	RUS	4.24,37	PR SB
12	Menshhikov, Sergej       	Менщиков, Сергей         	MB2	RUS	4.32,05	SB
13	Kadyrov, Fidel           	Кадыров, Фидэль          	MB1	RUS	4.37,42	
14	Poplavskij, Roman        	Поплавский, Роман        	MB2	RUS	4.39,06	SB
15	Orlov, Fyodor            	Орлов, Фёдор             	MB2	RUS	4.39,66	SB
16	Sevostyanov, Lev         	Севостьянов, Лев         	MB2	RUS	4.44,75	SB
DQ	Rachkov, Pavel           	Рачков, Павел            	MB1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Nazarov, Igor            	Назаров, Игорь           	M?	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Alekseev, Denis I. (2002)	Алексеев, Денис И. (2002)	MB2	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 27 November 2018
1	Lebedev, Mikhail         	Лебедев, Михаил          	MA1	RUS	39,80	
2	Mulin, Maksim            	Мулин, Максим            	MA2	RUS	40,53	
3	Alekseev, Denis A. (2001)	Алексеев, Денис А. (2001)	MA1	RUS	43,84	PR SB

3000m Men - Out of Competition - 27 November 2018
1	Lebedev, Mikhail         	Лебедев, Михаил          	MA1	RUS	4.11,48	
2	Mulin, Maksim            	Мулин, Максим            	MA2	RUS	4.31,63	
3	Alekseev, Denis A. (2001)	Алексеев, Денис А. (2001)	MA1	RUS	4.47,81	PR SB

1500m Men - 28 November 2018
1	Taran, Pavel             	Таран, Павел             	MB2	RUS	1.53,85	PR SB
2	Czarev, Dmitrij          	Царев, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	1.57,00	PR SB
3	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas      	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас      	MB2	RUS	1.58,49	PR SB
4	Sivcev, Kirill           	Сивцев, Кирилл           	MB2	RUS	1.58,95	
5	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)	Сергеев, Александр (2003)	MB1	RUS	1.59,20	PR SB
6	Kortikov, Dmitrij        	Кортиков, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	2.00,72	PR SB
7	Czvetkov, Aleksej        	Цветков, Алексей         	MB1	RUS	2.00,74	SB
8	Smagin, Filipp           	Смагин, Филипп           	MB1	RUS	2.00,89	PR SB
9	Arefev, Pavel            	Арефьев, Павел           	MB1	RUS	2.03,20	PR SB
10	Poplavskij, Roman        	Поплавский, Роман        	MB2	RUS	2.03,36	PR SB
11	Mironov, Nikita          	Миронов, Никита          	MB2	RUS	2.03,75	SB
12	Alekseev, Denis I. (2002)	Алексеев, Денис И. (2002)	MB2	RUS	2.03,97	PR SB
13	Menshhikov, Sergej       	Менщиков, Сергей         	MB2	RUS	2.05,50	SB
14	Rachkov, Pavel           	Рачков, Павел            	MB1	RUS	2.05,71	PR SB
15	Sevostyanov, Lev         	Севостьянов, Лев         	MB2	RUS	2.06,14	SB
16	Orlov, Fyodor            	Орлов, Фёдор             	MB2	RUS	2.13,21	
17	Nazarov, Igor            	Назаров, Игорь           	M?	RUS	2.19,83	SB
18	Sokolov, Maksim          	Соколов, Максим          	M?	RUS	2.42,46	PR SB

5000m Men - 28 November 2018
1	Taran, Pavel             	Таран, Павел             	MB2	RUS	7.11,95	PR SB
2	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)	Сергеев, Александр (2003)	MB1	RUS	7.26,92	PR SB
3	Sivcev, Kirill           	Сивцев, Кирилл           	MB2	RUS	7.32,37	SB
4	Czarev, Dmitrij          	Царев, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	7.38,20	SB
5	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas      	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас      	MB2	RUS	7.38,88	PR SB
6	Arefev, Pavel            	Арефьев, Павел           	MB1	RUS	7.40,03	PR SB
7	Mironov, Nikita          	Миронов, Никита          	MB2	RUS	7.41,17	
8	Kortikov, Dmitrij        	Кортиков, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	7.41,49	PR SB
9	Smagin, Filipp           	Смагин, Филипп           	MB1	RUS	7.52,44	
10	Alekseev, Denis I. (2002)	Алексеев, Денис И. (2002)	MB2	RUS	7.59,66	PR SB
11	Rachkov, Pavel           	Рачков, Павел            	MB1	RUS	8.22,05	PR SB
12	Sevostyanov, Lev         	Севостьянов, Лев         	MB2	RUS	8.22,17	SB
13	Orlov, Fyodor            	Орлов, Фёдор             	MB2	RUS	8.36,93	SB
DNS	Menshhikov, Sergej       	Менщиков, Сергей         	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Czvetkov, Aleksej        	Цветков, Алексей         	MB1	RUS	DNF	

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 28 November 2018
1	Lebedev, Mikhail         	Лебедев, Михаил          	MA1	RUS	2.00,44	
2	Alekseev, Denis A. (2001)	Алексеев, Денис А. (2001)	MA1	RUS	2.12,51	PR SB

            

Native Language Names