Russia Cup
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
28 - 29 November 2018

500m Ladies - Allround - 28 November 2018
1	Eranina, Elena             	Еранина, Елена            	LSA	RUS	40,92	
2	Kudlenko, Ulyana           	Кудленко, Ульяна          	LN4	RUS	41,85	SB
3	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LN4	RUS	42,16	
4	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LN4	RUS	42,35	SB
5	Graf, Olga                 	Граф, Ольга               	L35	RUS	42,58	SB
6	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LN2	RUS	43,20	SB
7	Serkina, Yuliya            	Серкина, Юлия             	LSA	RUS	43,65	
8	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN1	RUS	43,90	
9	Zueva, Anastasiia          	Зуева, Анастасия          	LSA	RUS	44,19	SB
10	Van, Mariya                	Ван, Мария                	LN1	RUS	44,22	
11	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN1	RUS	44,38	
12	Kostyaeva, Olga            	Костяева, Ольга           	LN3	RUS	46,24	SB
DQ	Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LN2	RUS	DQ	

3000m Ladies - Allround - 28 November 2018
1	Graf, Olga                 	Граф, Ольга               	L35	RUS	4.15,49	SB
2	Zueva, Anastasiia          	Зуева, Анастасия          	LSA	RUS	4.24,34	SB
3	Eranina, Elena             	Еранина, Елена            	LSA	RUS	4.30,97	
4	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LN4	RUS	4.32,83	
5	Kudlenko, Ulyana           	Кудленко, Ульяна          	LN4	RUS	4.33,62	
6	Serkina, Yuliya            	Серкина, Юлия             	LSA	RUS	4.35,13	SB
7	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LN4	RUS	4.38,08	
8	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN1	RUS	4.40,03	
9	Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LN2	RUS	4.45,74	SB
10	Van, Mariya                	Ван, Мария                	LN1	RUS	4.46,14	
11	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN1	RUS	4.46,16	
12	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LN2	RUS	4.52,40	
13	Kostyaeva, Olga            	Костяева, Ольга           	LN3	RUS	5.00,86	

500m Ladies - Sprint - 28 November 2018
1	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	39,74	
2	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда           	LSA	RUS	40,23	
3	Murashova, Evgeniya        	Мурашова, Евгения         	LSA	RUS	40,53	
4	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LN4	RUS	40,76	
5	Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия       	LN2	RUS	41,03	SB
6	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN2	RUS	41,34	
7	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN2	RUS	41,60	
8	Opytova, Anna              	Опытова, Анна             	LN4	RUS	42,20	
9	Kuryleva, Lyubov           	Курылева, Любовь          	L30	RUS	42,31(2)	SB
10	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	42,31(3)	SB
11	Semiglazova, Alena         	Семиглазова, Алена        	LN2	RUS	42,51	
12	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LN2	RUS	42,74	
13	Fedorova, Nadezhda         	Федорова, Надежда         	LSA	RUS	44,38	

1000m Ladies - Sprint - 28 November 2018
1	Murashova, Evgeniya        	Мурашова, Евгения         	LSA	RUS	1.20,33	
2	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	1.20,61	
3	Opytova, Anna              	Опытова, Анна             	LN4	RUS	1.21,93	
4	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LN4	RUS	1.22,16	
5	Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия       	LN2	RUS	1.22,17	
6	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда           	LSA	RUS	1.22,27	
7	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN2	RUS	1.22,44	
8	Kuryleva, Lyubov           	Курылева, Любовь          	L30	RUS	1.25,06	
9	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN2	RUS	1.25,85	
10	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LN2	RUS	1.27,28	
11	Semiglazova, Alena         	Семиглазова, Алена        	LN2	RUS	1.27,40	SB
12	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	1.27,66	
13	Fedorova, Nadezhda         	Федорова, Надежда         	LSA	RUS	1.29,79	SB

1500m Ladies - Allround - 29 November 2018
1	Graf, Olga                 	Граф, Ольга               	L35	RUS	2.02,10	
2	Eranina, Elena             	Еранина, Елена            	LSA	RUS	2.04,39	
3	Zueva, Anastasiia          	Зуева, Анастасия          	LSA	RUS	2.06,63	SB
4	Kudlenko, Ulyana           	Кудленко, Ульяна          	LN4	RUS	2.08,64	
5	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LN4	RUS	2.08,83	SB
6	Serkina, Yuliya            	Серкина, Юлия             	LSA	RUS	2.10,52	
7	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LN4	RUS	2.11,42	
8	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN1	RUS	2.12,83	
9	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN1	RUS	2.12,92	
10	Van, Mariya                	Ван, Мария                	LN1	RUS	2.13,32	
11	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LN2	RUS	2.16,08	
12	Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LN2	RUS	2.16,63	
13	Kostyaeva, Olga            	Костяева, Ольга           	LN3	RUS	2.21,87	

5000m Ladies - Allround - 29 November 2018
1	Graf, Olga                 	Граф, Ольга               	L35	RUS	7.22,07	
2	Zueva, Anastasiia          	Зуева, Анастасия          	LSA	RUS	7.30,06	SB
3	Eranina, Elena             	Еранина, Елена            	LSA	RUS	7.46,65	SB
4	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LN4	RUS	7.50,87	PR SB
5	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LN4	RUS	7.54,25	PR SB
6	Serkina, Yuliya            	Серкина, Юлия             	LSA	RUS	8.00,44	PR SB
7	Kudlenko, Ulyana           	Кудленко, Ульяна          	LN4	RUS	8.04,61	PR SB
8	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN1	RUS	8.05,01	PR SB
9	Van, Mariya                	Ван, Мария                	LN1	RUS	8.07,41	PR SB
10	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN1	RUS	8.15,59	PR SB
11	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LN2	RUS	8.34,58	SB
12	Kostyaeva, Olga            	Костяева, Ольга           	LN3	RUS	8.35,37	PR SB

500m Ladies - Sprint - 29 November 2018
1	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	39,32	
2	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда           	LSA	RUS	40,09	
3	Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия       	LN2	RUS	40,60	SB
4	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LN4	RUS	40,68	
5	Murashova, Evgeniya        	Мурашова, Евгения         	LSA	RUS	40,80	
6	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN2	RUS	40,86	SB
7	Kuryleva, Lyubov           	Курылева, Любовь          	L30	RUS	41,92	SB
8	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	41,93	PR SB
9	Semiglazova, Alena         	Семиглазова, Алена        	LN2	RUS	41,96	
10	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN2	RUS	42,02	
11	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LN2	RUS	42,89	
12	Opytova, Anna              	Опытова, Анна             	LN4	RUS	42,93	
13	Fedorova, Nadezhda         	Федорова, Надежда         	LSA	RUS	44,25	SB

1000m Ladies - Sprint - 29 November 2018
1	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	1.19,89	
2	Murashova, Evgeniya        	Мурашова, Евгения         	LSA	RUS	1.20,37	
3	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда           	LSA	RUS	1.20,85	
4	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN2	RUS	1.21,37	
5	Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия       	LN2	RUS	1.21,66	SB
6	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LN4	RUS	1.21,91	SB
7	Opytova, Anna              	Опытова, Анна             	LN4	RUS	1.22,74	
8	Kuryleva, Lyubov           	Курылева, Любовь          	L30	RUS	1.24,41	
9	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN2	RUS	1.25,61	
10	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LN2	RUS	1.27,28	
11	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	1.27,29	
12	Semiglazova, Alena         	Семиглазова, Алена        	LN2	RUS	1.29,27	
13	Fedorova, Nadezhda         	Федорова, Надежда         	LSA	RUS	1.31,22	

500m Men - Allround - 28 November 2018
1	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN1	RUS	37,89	SB
2	Suvorov, Aleksej           	Суворов, Алексей          	MSA	RUS	37,94	SB
3	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MN1	RUS	38,03	SB
4	Solodukhin, Ivan           	Солодухин, Иван           	MSA	RUS	38,06	SB
5	Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                	MN2	RUS	38,14	SB
6	Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван             	MN3	RUS	38,34	SB
7	Sinitsyn, Danil            	Синицин, Данил            	MSA	RUS	38,47	SB
8	Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий          	M30	RUS	38,69	
9	Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	RUS	38,70	
10	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MN3	RUS	38,72	
11	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN1	RUS	38,93	SB
12	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MN1	RUS	39,00	
13	Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений           	M30	RUS	39,03	SB
14	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей          	MN4	RUS	39,30	
15	Emelyanov, Dmitrij         	Емельянов, Дмитрий        	MN3	RUS	39,32	
16	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	39,35	SB
17	Zakharov, Timur            	Захаров, Тимур            	MSA	RUS	39,38	PR SB
18	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN1	RUS	39,43(2)	
19	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN1	RUS	39,43(3)	
20	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN1	RUS	39,54	
21	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита      	MN4	RUS	41,39	
22	Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений         	MN4	RUS	1.07,85	
DNS	Trubeczkoj, Sergej         	Трубецкой, Сергей         	MSA	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Goroshnikov, Andrej        	Горошников, Андрей        	MSA	RUS	DQ	

5000m Men - Allround - 28 November 2018
1	Sinitsyn, Danil            	Синицин, Данил            	MSA	RUS	6.35,24	
2	Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                	MN2	RUS	6.37,21	
3	Zakharov, Timur            	Захаров, Тимур            	MSA	RUS	6.43,23	PR SB
4	Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий          	M30	RUS	6.44,46	
5	Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений           	M30	RUS	6.47,67	
6	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN1	RUS	6.47,83	
7	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN1	RUS	6.51,53	PR SB
8	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей          	MN4	RUS	6.51,94	PR SB
9	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MN1	RUS	6.51,97	
10	Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	RUS	6.52,23	
11	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	6.55,98	SB
12	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MN1	RUS	7.01,03	
13	Goroshnikov, Andrej        	Горошников, Андрей        	MSA	RUS	7.01,80	SB
14	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MN3	RUS	7.04,81	SB
15	Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван             	MN3	RUS	7.05,96	SB
16	Solodukhin, Ivan           	Солодухин, Иван           	MSA	RUS	7.08,97	SB
17	Emelyanov, Dmitrij         	Емельянов, Дмитрий        	MN3	RUS	7.09,30	
18	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN1	RUS	7.12,49	PR SB
19	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN1	RUS	7.13,92	SB
20	Suvorov, Aleksej           	Суворов, Алексей          	MSA	RUS	7.18,50	SB
21	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN1	RUS	7.26,05	
22	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита      	MN4	RUS	7.33,25	

500m Men - Sprint - 28 November 2018
1	Kozlov, Mikhail            	Козлов, Михаил            	MSA	RUS	36,41	
2	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)    	Николаев, Андрей (1997)   	MN3	RUS	36,52	
3	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN3	RUS	36,58	
4	Italev, Andrej             	Итальев, Андрей           	MSA	RUS	36,76	
5	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MN4	RUS	36,78	
6	Golubev, Kirill (1993)     	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)    	MSA	RUS	37,09	
7	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MN3	RUS	37,24	
8	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)       	Смирнов, Илья (1998)      	MN2	RUS	37,29	SB
9	Borisenko, Anton           	Борисенко, Антон          	MN2	RUS	37,43	
10	Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем          	MN3	RUS	37,73	
11	Koldaev, Vladislav         	Колдаев, Владислав        	MSA	RUS	37,73(9)	
12	Izmajlov, Isa              	Измайлов, Иса             	MN2	RUS	37,84	SB
13	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN2	RUS	37,99	
14	Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MN1	RUS	38,12	
15	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN2	RUS	38,15	
16	Filimonov, Dmitrij         	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MN1	RUS	38,15(6)	SB
17	Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил          	MN3	RUS	39,06	PR SB
DQ	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Sprint - 28 November 2018
1	Kozlov, Mikhail            	Козлов, Михаил            	MSA	RUS	1.11,55	
2	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	RUS	1.11,79	
3	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MN4	RUS	1.12,26	SB
4	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MN3	RUS	1.13,20	
5	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN2	RUS	1.13,28	PR SB
6	Golubev, Kirill (1993)     	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)    	MSA	RUS	1.13,29	
7	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN3	RUS	1.13,49	SB
8	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)       	Смирнов, Илья (1998)      	MN2	RUS	1.13,86	
9	Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем          	MN3	RUS	1.13,92	
10	Koldaev, Vladislav         	Колдаев, Владислав        	MSA	RUS	1.14,44	
11	Izmajlov, Isa              	Измайлов, Иса             	MN2	RUS	1.14,47	SB
12	Italev, Andrej             	Итальев, Андрей           	MSA	RUS	1.14,77	
13	Filimonov, Dmitrij         	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MN1	RUS	1.15,01	
14	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN2	RUS	1.15,02	
15	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)    	Николаев, Андрей (1997)   	MN3	RUS	1.15,05	
16	Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MN1	RUS	1.16,27	
17	Borisenko, Anton           	Борисенко, Антон          	MN2	RUS	1.16,69	
18	Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил          	MN3	RUS	1.18,50	PR SB

1500m Men - Allround - 29 November 2018
1	Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                	MN2	RUS	1.50,57	
2	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MN1	RUS	1.50,92	
3	Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	RUS	1.52,37	
4	Suvorov, Aleksej           	Суворов, Алексей          	MSA	RUS	1.52,65	
5	Sinitsyn, Danil            	Синицин, Данил            	MSA	RUS	1.52,85	
6	Zakharov, Timur            	Захаров, Тимур            	MSA	RUS	1.53,56	
7	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN1	RUS	1.53,64	
8	Solodukhin, Ivan           	Солодухин, Иван           	MSA	RUS	1.53,93	
9	Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван             	MN3	RUS	1.54,05	SB
10	Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий          	M30	RUS	1.54,14	
11	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN1	RUS	1.54,30	
12	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	1.54,51	
13	Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений           	M30	RUS	1.54,97	SB
14	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MN3	RUS	1.55,02	PR SB
15	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MN1	RUS	1.55,23	SB
16	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN1	RUS	1.55,73	
17	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей          	MN4	RUS	1.56,21	
18	Emelyanov, Dmitrij         	Емельянов, Дмитрий        	MN3	RUS	1.56,23	
19	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN1	RUS	1.56,73	PR SB
20	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN1	RUS	1.58,02	
21	Goroshnikov, Andrej        	Горошников, Андрей        	MSA	RUS	1.58,75	SB
22	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита      	MN4	RUS	1.58,91	PR SB

10000m Men - Allround - 29 November 2018
1	Sinitsyn, Danil            	Синицин, Данил            	MSA	RUS	13.44,55	SB
2	Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                	MN2	RUS	13.50,60	PR SB
3	Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений           	M30	RUS	13.57,01	
4	Zakharov, Timur            	Захаров, Тимур            	MSA	RUS	14.01,63	PR SB
5	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN1	RUS	14.06,60	
6	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN1	RUS	14.29,43	PR SB
7	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей          	MN4	RUS	14.40,61	SB
8	Emelyanov, Dmitrij         	Емельянов, Дмитрий        	MN3	RUS	14.52,35	PR SB
9	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MN3	RUS	14.53,76	PR SB
10	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	14.59,79	SB
11	Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван             	MN3	RUS	15.20,23	PR SB
12	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN1	RUS	15.30,90	PR SB
13	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN1	RUS	15.50,78	PR SB
DQ	Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MN1	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN1	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - Sprint - 29 November 2018
1	Kozlov, Mikhail            	Козлов, Михаил            	MSA	RUS	36,32	
2	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MN3	RUS	36,51	
3	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN3	RUS	36,57	
4	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MN4	RUS	36,69	
5	Golubev, Kirill (1993)     	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)    	MSA	RUS	36,75	
6	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)    	Николаев, Андрей (1997)   	MN3	RUS	36,81	
7	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	RUS	36,95	
8	Italev, Andrej             	Итальев, Андрей           	MSA	RUS	37,10	
9	Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем          	MN3	RUS	37,28	
10	Borisenko, Anton           	Борисенко, Антон          	MN2	RUS	37,32	
11	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN2	RUS	37,36	SB
12	Koldaev, Vladislav         	Колдаев, Владислав        	MSA	RUS	37,52	
13	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)       	Смирнов, Илья (1998)      	MN2	RUS	37,55(1)	
14	Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MN1	RUS	37,55(9)	
15	Izmajlov, Isa              	Измайлов, Иса             	MN2	RUS	37,78	SB
16	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN2	RUS	37,83	
17	Filimonov, Dmitrij         	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MN1	RUS	38,13	SB
18	Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил          	MN3	RUS	39,03	PR SB

1000m Men - Sprint - 29 November 2018
1	Kozlov, Mikhail            	Козлов, Михаил            	MSA	RUS	1.10,55	
2	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MN3	RUS	1.12,20	
3	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MN4	RUS	1.12,30	
4	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN3	RUS	1.12,38	SB
5	Golubev, Kirill (1993)     	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)    	MSA	RUS	1.12,50	
6	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN2	RUS	1.13,03	PR SB
7	Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем          	MN3	RUS	1.13,53	
8	Italev, Andrej             	Итальев, Андрей           	MSA	RUS	1.14,21	
9	Izmajlov, Isa              	Измайлов, Иса             	MN2	RUS	1.14,33	SB
10	Koldaev, Vladislav         	Колдаев, Владислав        	MSA	RUS	1.14,36	
11	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)    	Николаев, Андрей (1997)   	MN3	RUS	1.14,81	
12	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN2	RUS	1.15,06	
13	Filimonov, Dmitrij         	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MN1	RUS	1.15,08	
14	Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MN1	RUS	1.15,53	
15	Borisenko, Anton           	Борисенко, Антон          	MN2	RUS	1.16,10	
16	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)       	Смирнов, Илья (1998)      	MN2	RUS	1.16,97	
17	Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил          	MN3	RUS	1.17,91	PR SB

            

Native Language Names