Sandnesgauken 2018
Stavanger (NOR)
24 - 25 November 2018

500m Ladies - 24 November 2018
1	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger     	L30	NOR	42,53	SB
2	Rabbe, Maria Netland       	LA1	NOR	42,63	
3	Haugland, Amalie           	LC2	NOR	44,06	PR SB
4	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie 	LA2	NOR	44,32	SB
5	Hølland, Lise              	LA1	NOR	44,63	
6	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	LB1	NOR	45,32	
7	Storelid, Dina             	LC2	NOR	46,66	SB
8	Koster, Mayke              	LB2	NED	46,74	
9	Lund, Dafne Marin          	LA1	DEN	47,70	
10	Fossen, Marie              	LB2	NOR	48,36	SB
11	Kvam, Oda Kornelia Botten  	LB2	NOR	48,84	PR SB
12	Nilsen, Stella             	LYA	CZE	48,90	
13	Norheim, Olina             	LC1	NOR	49,22	
14	Plozicki, Emily            	LC1	NOR	49,33	
15	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie	LB1	NOR	49,45	
16	Dupont, Clara              	LYA	FRA	52,99	
17	Dahn, Åse Marie            	LYA	NOR	53,33	PR SB
18	Pokpoon, Ella              	LYA	NOR	55,02	
19	Mjøs, Thea Larsen          	LYB	NOR	56,78	PR SB
20	Nesset, Kitty              	LYC	NOR	1.01,77	
21	Vangen Stensvaag, Susanne  	L45	NOR	1.04,81	
22	Steen, Elle Borgen         	LYC	NOR	1.05,33	
23	Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs   	LYB	NOR	1.16,62	
DNF	Klippen, Oline Anspach     	LB2	NOR	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 24 November 2018
1	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger     	L30	NOR	1.23,02	SB
2	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie 	LA2	NOR	1.27,54	
3	Rabbe, Maria Netland       	LA1	NOR	1.27,74	PR SB
4	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	LB1	NOR	1.28,49	PR SB
5	Haugland, Amalie           	LC2	NOR	1.29,11	PR SB
6	Hølland, Lise              	LA1	NOR	1.30,08	SB
7	Klippen, Oline Anspach     	LB2	NOR	1.30,78	SB
8	Koster, Mayke              	LB2	NED	1.31,22	
9	Storelid, Dina             	LC2	NOR	1.34,70	SB
10	Lund, Dafne Marin          	LA1	DEN	1.38,83	
11	Nilsen, Stella             	LYA	CZE	1.39,84	PR SB
12	Kvam, Oda Kornelia Botten  	LB2	NOR	1.40,88	SB
13	Norheim, Olina             	LC1	NOR	1.41,28	SB
14	Plozicki, Emily            	LC1	NOR	1.42,15	PR SB
15	Dahn, Åse Marie            	LYA	NOR	1.47,52	PR SB
16	Dupont, Clara              	LYA	FRA	1.51,65	PR SB
17	Mjøs, Thea Larsen          	LYB	NOR	1.59,90	PR SB
18	Pokpoon, Ella              	LYA	NOR	2.00,02	PR SB
19	Nesset, Kitty              	LYC	NOR	2.08,57	PR SB
20	Vangen Stensvaag, Susanne  	L45	NOR	2.13,41	
21	Steen, Elle Borgen         	LYC	NOR	2.18,34	
22	Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs   	LYB	NOR	2.53,25	

100m Ladies - Rekrutt - 24 November 2018
1	Sjøthun, Ingeborg          	LYC	NOR	15,40	SB
2	Henriksen, Gina Yu         	L?	NOR	16,19	SB
3	Ulveseth, Lovise           	LYD	NOR	17,02	
4	Hovland, Oda               	LYF	NOR	17,64	
5	Henriksen, Annika L.       	LYD	NOR	24,96	
DNS	Nesset, Nelly              	LYF	NOR	DNS	

400m Ladies - Rekrutt - 24 November 2018
1	Sjøthun, Ingeborg          	LYC	NOR	56,54	
2	Henriksen, Annika L.       	LYD	NOR	57,12	SB
3	Henriksen, Gina Yu         	L?	NOR	1.01,60	
4	Ulveseth, Lovise           	LYD	NOR	1.06,77	
5	Hovland, Oda               	LYF	NOR	1.12,74	SB
DNS	Nesset, Nelly              	LYF	NOR	DNS	

500m Ladies - 25 November 2018
1	Rabbe, Maria Netland       	LA1	NOR	42,00	PR SB
2	Haugland, Amalie           	LC2	NOR	44,10	
3	Hølland, Lise              	LA1	NOR	44,39	
4	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie 	LA2	NOR	44,78	
5	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	LB1	NOR	44,90	
6	Koster, Mayke              	LB2	NED	46,30	
7	Lund, Dafne Marin          	LA1	DEN	46,80	PR SB
8	Storelid, Dina             	LC2	NOR	47,08	
9	Plozicki, Emily            	LC1	NOR	48,31	PR SB
10	Fossen, Marie              	LB2	NOR	48,37	
11	Nilsen, Stella             	LYA	CZE	48,77	PR SB
12	Norheim, Olina             	LC1	NOR	48,93	PR SB
13	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie	LB1	NOR	49,19	SB
14	Kvam, Oda Kornelia Botten  	LB2	NOR	49,81	
15	Alsaker, Nina              	LYB	NOR	51,08	PR SB
16	Dupont, Clara              	LYA	FRA	52,78	
17	Pokpoon, Ella              	LYA	NOR	54,02	PR SB
18	Dahn, Åse Marie            	LYA	NOR	54,09	
19	Mjøs, Thea Larsen          	LYB	NOR	57,61	
20	Nesset, Kitty              	LYC	NOR	1.00,00	PR SB
21	Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs   	LYB	NOR	1.02,40	SB
22	Vangen Stensvaag, Susanne  	L45	NOR	1.02,95	PR SB
23	Steen, Elle Borgen         	LYC	NOR	1.04,01	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 25 November 2018
1	Mjøs, Thea Larsen          	LYB	NOR	2.00,21	
2	Vangen Stensvaag, Susanne  	L45	NOR	2.10,82	SB
3	Nesset, Kitty              	LYC	NOR	2.11,16	
4	Steen, Elle Borgen         	LYC	NOR	2.15,85	PR SB
5	Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs   	LYB	NOR	2.30,09	SB

1500m Ladies - 25 November 2018
1	Haugland, Amalie           	LC2	NOR	2.17,02	PR SB
2	Klippen, Oline Anspach     	LB2	NOR	2.19,78	PR SB
3	Storelid, Dina             	LC2	NOR	2.24,66	SB
4	Norheim, Olina             	LC1	NOR	2.35,31	PR SB
5	Nilsen, Stella             	LYA	CZE	2.36,57	PR SB
6	Plozicki, Emily            	LC1	NOR	2.40,80	PR SB
7	Dahn, Åse Marie            	LYA	NOR	2.44,79	PR SB
8	Dupont, Clara              	LYA	FRA	3.03,97	PR SB
9	Pokpoon, Ella              	LYA	NOR	3.06,36	PR SB
DNS	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie	LB1	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Kvam, Oda Kornelia Botten  	LB2	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie 	LA2	NOR	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 25 November 2018
1	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger     	L30	NOR	4.26,30	SB
2	Koster, Mayke              	LB2	NED	4.56,29	
3	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	LB1	NOR	4.57,18	
4	Hølland, Lise              	LA1	NOR	4.58,86	SB
5	Rabbe, Maria Netland       	LA1	NOR	5.07,65	SB

100m Ladies - Rekrutt - 25 November 2018
1	Sjøthun, Ingeborg          	LYC	NOR	15,60	
2	Ulveseth, Lovise           	LYD	NOR	16,37	SB
3	Hovland, Oda               	LYF	NOR	17,43	SB
4	Forsaa, Pia                	L?	NOR	23,11	SB

400m Ladies - Rekrutt - 25 November 2018
1	Sjøthun, Ingeborg          	LYC	NOR	55,96	
2	Ulveseth, Lovise           	LYD	NOR	1.03,71	SB
3	Hovland, Oda               	LYF	NOR	1.20,99	
4	Forsaa, Pia                	L?	NOR	1.30,79	SB

500m Men - 24 November 2018
1	Bratli, Marius             	MN2	NOR	36,44	SB
2	Dahle, Magnus              	MN3	NOR	37,56	PR SB
3	Gravdal, Stian             	MA1	NOR	37,67	
4	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn     	MB2	NOR	39,14	PR SB
5	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun     	MB2	NOR	39,31	SB
6	Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	MB1	NOR	39,35	PR SB
7	Klippen, Jakob Anspach     	MSA	NOR	39,42	
8	Matre, Emil Pedersen       	MC2	NOR	39,54	SB
9	Støyva, Ådne Kristensen    	MA1	NOR	39,61	
10	Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel   	MA2	NOR	39,97	
11	Mikkelsen, Nicklas Bjerknes	MA1	NOR	40,18	SB
12	Granli, John               	MB2	NOR	40,37	
13	Belsvik, Erlend            	MB2	NOR	40,48	PR SB
14	Rye, Vegard                	MB2	NOR	40,61	
15	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MA1	NOR	41,18	
16	Fløystad, Johannes         	MB2	NOR	41,26	PR SB
17	Hansen, Emil               	MA1	NOR	41,27	
18	Anspach, Joar Våge         	MA2	NOR	41,53	PR SB
19	Tindvik, Frank Erik        	M35	NOR	41,96	SB
20	Hoff, Herman               	MC2	NOR	42,26	PR SB
21	Henriksen, Sigurd          	MC1	NOR	42,58	
22	Eikeseth, Leo Løland       	MC1	NOR	43,00	PR SB
23	Belsvik, Kjell Håvard      	M50	NOR	43,17	SB
24	Jøssang, Samuel            	MB2	NOR	43,52	PR SB
25	van Schelven, Seb          	MB1	NED	44,69	
26	Norheim, Ivar              	MC1	NOR	46,46	
27	Stensvaag, Per Gunnar      	M60	NOR	46,74	
28	Vea, Sveinung              	M45	NOR	46,88	
29	Pettersen, Bjørn           	M55	NOR	46,89	SB
30	Harbitz, Alf               	M65	NOR	47,31	
31	Westerheim, Onar           	M70	NOR	47,47	SB
32	Hamre, Frederik Gajos      	MYA	NOR	48,33	
33	Songstad, Kristoffer Knag  	MYA	NOR	48,41	PR SB
34	Dahn, Sondre               	MC2	NOR	48,72	PR SB
35	Storelid, Simen            	MYA	NOR	49,06	
36	Hope, Jan Martin Husebø    	MC1	NOR	49,16	PR SB
37	Henriksen, Stian Jong-Jin  	MYA	NOR	50,11	
38	Westerheim, Harald         	M70	NOR	51,06	
39	Olsen, Geir                	M60	NOR	51,27	SB
40	Røysland, Martin G.        	MYB	NOR	52,42	
41	Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs   	MYC	NOR	52,74	
42	Steen, Even Borgen         	MYA	NOR	53,18	PR SB
43	Kommedal, Birk             	MYB	NOR	53,36	
44	Pedersen, Frank-Einar      	M70	NOR	54,52	SB
45	Åsebø, Heine Buer          	MYC	NOR	54,65	
46	Lohne, Isak Bjerring       	MYA	NOR	54,67	
47	Skår, Knut Magnus Håland   	MYA	NOR	55,02	
48	Aspelund, Torger           	M65	NOR	55,15	
49	Skogen, Elias              	MYB	NOR	55,41	
50	Ulveseth, Lars             	MYA	NOR	56,72	PR SB
51	Johnsen, Sander Waage      	MYA	NOR	59,13	
52	Nertoft, Tobias            	MYA	NOR	59,30	PR SB
53	Øgaard, Erlend Fagerland   	MC1	NOR	1.01,18	
54	Ryen-Herland, Øyvind       	MYC	NOR	1.01,41	PR SB
55	Berg-Johansen, Olivier     	MC1	NOR	1.03,01	
56	Lohne, Rasmus Bjerring     	MYC	NOR	1.03,60	PR SB
57	Ahsam, Julian              	MC1	NOR	1.03,77	
58	Lilletvedt, Bo Oscar       	MYA	NOR	1.11,55	
59	Pedersen, Bendik Becker    	MYC	NOR	1.12,20	PR SB
DNS	Munthe, Aksel              	MSA	NOR	DNS	

1000m Men - 24 November 2018
1	Bratli, Marius             	MN2	NOR	1.13,00	
2	Dahle, Magnus              	MN3	NOR	1.15,10	SB
3	Gravdal, Stian             	MA1	NOR	1.15,45	PR SB
4	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn     	MB2	NOR	1.16,70	PR SB
5	Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	MB1	NOR	1.18,39	PR SB
5	Rye, Vegard                	MB2	NOR	1.18,39	SB
7	Mikkelsen, Nicklas Bjerknes	MA1	NOR	1.19,56	PR SB
8	Anspach, Joar Våge         	MA2	NOR	1.19,60	PR SB
9	Klippen, Jakob Anspach     	MSA	NOR	1.19,83	
10	Granli, John               	MB2	NOR	1.20,19	PR SB
11	Matre, Emil Pedersen       	MC2	NOR	1.20,32	SB
12	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MA1	NOR	1.20,36	PR SB
13	Støyva, Ådne Kristensen    	MA1	NOR	1.20,56	
14	Belsvik, Erlend            	MB2	NOR	1.20,74	PR SB
15	Pettersen, Jørn            	M45	NOR	1.21,13	
16	Fløystad, Johannes         	MB2	NOR	1.21,66	PR SB
17	Hansen, Emil               	MA1	NOR	1.21,89	SB
18	Tindvik, Frank Erik        	M35	NOR	1.22,54	
19	Hoff, Herman               	MC2	NOR	1.25,20	PR SB
20	Henriksen, Sigurd          	MC1	NOR	1.25,33	PR SB
21	Belsvik, Kjell Håvard      	M50	NOR	1.26,78	SB
22	Eikeseth, Leo Løland       	MC1	NOR	1.28,02	PR SB
23	Jøssang, Samuel            	MB2	NOR	1.29,44	PR SB
24	van Schelven, Seb          	MB1	NED	1.30,76	PR SB
25	Vea, Sveinung              	M45	NOR	1.31,64	SB
26	Pettersen, Bjørn           	M55	NOR	1.35,46	SB
27	Westerheim, Onar           	M70	NOR	1.35,47	SB
28	Harbitz, Alf               	M65	NOR	1.36,07	
29	Olsen, Geir                	M60	NOR	1.36,91	SB
30	Stensvaag, Per Gunnar      	M60	NOR	1.38,25	
31	Norheim, Ivar              	MC1	NOR	1.38,29	
32	Storelid, Simen            	MYA	NOR	1.38,88	PR SB
33	Hamre, Frederik Gajos      	MYA	NOR	1.39,16	PR SB
34	Songstad, Kristoffer Knag  	MYA	NOR	1.39,46	PR SB
35	Dahn, Sondre               	MC2	NOR	1.41,32	PR SB
36	Westerheim, Harald         	M70	NOR	1.41,67	SB
37	Røysland, Martin G.        	MYB	NOR	1.47,85	PR SB
38	Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs   	MYC	NOR	1.48,61	PR SB
39	Henriksen, Stian Jong-Jin  	MYA	NOR	1.49,19	PR SB
40	Pedersen, Frank-Einar      	M70	NOR	1.50,63	SB
41	Kommedal, Birk             	MYB	NOR	1.50,83	
42	Åsebø, Heine Buer          	MYC	NOR	1.53,20	
43	Skår, Knut Magnus Håland   	MYA	NOR	1.57,54	PR SB
44	Ulveseth, Lars             	MYA	NOR	2.01,05	PR SB
45	Johnsen, Sander Waage      	MYA	NOR	2.02,07	PR SB
46	Berg-Johansen, Olivier     	MC1	NOR	2.03,81	PR SB
47	Lilletvedt, Bo Oscar       	MYA	NOR	2.04,67	PR SB
48	Fosse, Ole Johannes        	M40	NOR	2.07,01	SB
49	Nertoft, Tobias            	MYA	NOR	2.07,21	PR SB
50	Øgaard, Erlend Fagerland   	MC1	NOR	2.09,74	PR SB
51	Ryen-Herland, Øyvind       	MYC	NOR	2.11,77	
52	Lohne, Rasmus Bjerring     	MYC	NOR	2.24,77	PR SB
53	Pedersen, Bendik Becker    	MYC	NOR	2.45,17	
DNS	Hope, Jan Martin Husebø    	MC1	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun     	MB2	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Munthe, Aksel              	MSA	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Aspelund, Torger           	M65	NOR	DNS	
DQ	Steen, Even Borgen         	MYA	NOR	DQ	
DQ	Ahsam, Julian              	MC1	NOR	DQ	

100m Men - Rekrutt - 24 November 2018
1	Pettersen, Isac            	MYE	NOR	15,31	SB
2	Lie, Oliver August Kaada   	M?	NOR	15,46	
3	Lohne, Julian Bjerring     	MYF	NOR	16,24	SB
4	Henriksen, Nikolai L.      	M?	NOR	16,25	SB
5	Fond, Eirik Johan Henriksen	M?	NOR	16,36	SB
6	Tollaksen, Jakub           	M?	NOR	16,49	SB
7	Songstad, Marius Knag      	MYE	NOR	16,96	SB

400m Men - Rekrutt - 24 November 2018
1	Lie, Oliver August Kaada   	M?	NOR	54,64	
2	Songstad, Marius Knag      	MYE	NOR	1.00,68	
3	Henriksen, Nikolai L.      	M?	NOR	1.02,28	SB
4	Pettersen, Isac            	MYE	NOR	1.03,57	
5	Fond, Eirik Johan Henriksen	M?	NOR	1.03,65	SB
6	Lohne, Julian Bjerring     	MYF	NOR	1.04,32	
7	Tollaksen, Jakub           	M?	NOR	1.06,92	SB

500m Men - 25 November 2018
1	Bratli, Marius             	MN2	NOR	36,88	
2	Gravdal, Stian             	MA1	NOR	37,67	
3	Dahle, Magnus              	MN3	NOR	38,11	
4	Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	MB1	NOR	39,47	
5	Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel   	MA2	NOR	40,29	
6	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MA1	NOR	40,76	PR SB
7	Granli, John               	MB2	NOR	40,86	
8	Henriksen, Sigurd          	MC1	NOR	42,36	PR SB
9	Hoff, Herman               	MC2	NOR	42,38	
10	Jøssang, Samuel            	MB2	NOR	43,64	
11	Eikeseth, Leo Løland       	MC1	NOR	43,68	
12	van Schelven, Seb          	MB1	NED	44,49	PR SB
13	Norheim, Ivar              	MC1	NOR	46,18	PR SB
14	Vea, Sveinung              	M45	NOR	46,87	SB
15	Westerheim, Onar           	M70	NOR	47,52	
16	Harbitz, Alf               	M65	NOR	47,62	
17	Hamre, Frederik Gajos      	MYA	NOR	47,77	PR SB
18	Storelid, Simen            	MYA	NOR	48,87	PR SB
19	Dahn, Sondre               	MC2	NOR	49,06	
20	Henriksen, Stian Jong-Jin  	MYA	NOR	50,00	PR SB
21	Hope, Jan Martin Husebø    	MC1	NOR	50,76	
22	Røysland, Martin G.        	MYB	NOR	50,83	PR SB
23	Haraldsen, Thomas          	MN3	NOR	50,90	SB
24	Westerheim, Harald         	M70	NOR	51,93	
25	Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs   	MYC	NOR	52,36	
26	Åsebø, Heine Buer          	MYC	NOR	53,21	PR SB
27	Kommedal, Birk             	MYB	NOR	53,22	
28	Steen, Even Borgen         	MYA	NOR	53,43	
29	Forsaa, Jakob Johannes     	MYB	NOR	53,77	
30	Lohne, Isak Bjerring       	MYA	NOR	53,97	PR SB
31	Skår, Knut Magnus Håland   	MYA	NOR	54,79	PR SB
32	Aspelund, Torger           	M65	NOR	54,96	
33	Skogen, Elias              	MYB	NOR	55,01	SB
34	Ahsam, Julian              	MC1	NOR	55,17	PR SB
35	Johnsen, Sander Waage      	MYA	NOR	56,39	PR SB
36	Ulveseth, Lars             	MYA	NOR	57,61	
37	Lilletvedt, Bo Oscar       	MYA	NOR	1.00,02	PR SB
38	Øgaard, Erlend Fagerland   	MC1	NOR	1.00,09	PR SB
39	Nertoft, Tobias            	MYA	NOR	1.00,32	
40	Berg-Johansen, Olivier     	MC1	NOR	1.00,99	PR SB
41	Ryen-Herland, Øyvind       	MYC	NOR	1.01,65	
42	Lohne, Rasmus Bjerring     	MYC	NOR	1.08,93	
43	Songstad, Kristoffer Knag  	MYA	NOR	1.13,05	
44	Pedersen, Bendik Becker    	MYC	NOR	1.17,52	
DNS	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun     	MB2	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Støyva, Ådne Kristensen    	MA1	NOR	DNS	
DNF	Fløystad, Johannes         	MB2	NOR	DNF	
DNF	Stensvaag, Per Gunnar      	M60	NOR	DNF	

1000m Men - 25 November 2018
1	Dahle, Magnus              	MN3	NOR	1.15,30	
2	Anspach, Joar Våge         	MA2	NOR	1.19,68	
3	Klippen, Jakob Anspach     	MSA	NOR	1.20,09	
4	Mikkelsen, Nicklas Bjerknes	MA1	NOR	1.21,23	
5	Røysland, Martin G.        	MYB	NOR	1.48,29	
6	Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs   	MYC	NOR	1.49,41	
7	Kommedal, Birk             	MYB	NOR	1.50,80	PR SB
8	Åsebø, Heine Buer          	MYC	NOR	1.52,70	PR SB
9	Nygård, Per                	M70	NOR	1.53,13	
10	Forsaa, Jakob Johannes     	MYB	NOR	1.53,15	PR SB
11	Ryen-Herland, Øyvind       	MYC	NOR	2.11,01	PR SB
12	Pedersen, Bendik Becker    	MYC	NOR	2.39,47	PR SB
DNS	Lohne, Rasmus Bjerring     	MYC	NOR	DNS	

1500m Men - 25 November 2018
1	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn     	MB2	NOR	1.57,07	PR SB
2	Gravdal, Stian             	MA1	NOR	1.58,09	SB
3	Rye, Vegard                	MB2	NOR	1.59,88	
4	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun     	MB2	NOR	2.01,46	SB
5	Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	MB1	NOR	2.01,53	SB
6	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MA1	NOR	2.02,91	PR SB
7	Belsvik, Erlend            	MB2	NOR	2.03,74	PR SB
8	Matre, Emil Pedersen       	MC2	NOR	2.06,37	SB
9	Hansen, Emil               	MA1	NOR	2.07,34	SB
10	Belsvik, Kjell Håvard      	M50	NOR	2.14,72	SB
11	van Schelven, Seb          	MB1	NED	2.20,91	PR SB
12	Norheim, Ivar              	MC1	NOR	2.25,74	PR SB
13	Olsen, Geir                	M60	NOR	2.27,32	SB
14	Storelid, Simen            	MYA	NOR	2.28,14	PR SB
15	Hamre, Frederik Gajos      	MYA	NOR	2.28,47	PR SB
16	Songstad, Kristoffer Knag  	MYA	NOR	2.33,05	PR SB
17	Dahn, Sondre               	MC2	NOR	2.34,89	PR SB
18	Westerheim, Harald         	M70	NOR	2.37,24	SB
19	Pedersen, Frank-Einar      	M70	NOR	2.46,96	SB
20	Aspelund, Torger           	M65	NOR	2.49,66	SB
21	Steen, Even Borgen         	MYA	NOR	2.53,88	PR SB
22	Ahsam, Julian              	MC1	NOR	3.00,72	PR SB
23	Skår, Knut Magnus Håland   	MYA	NOR	3.02,14	PR SB
24	Ulveseth, Lars             	MYA	NOR	3.03,82	PR SB
25	Nertoft, Tobias            	MYA	NOR	3.07,15	PR SB
26	Lilletvedt, Bo Oscar       	MYA	NOR	3.08,08	PR SB
27	Berg-Johansen, Olivier     	MC1	NOR	3.11,60	PR SB
28	Øgaard, Erlend Fagerland   	MC1	NOR	3.23,52	PR SB

3000m Men - 25 November 2018
1	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn     	MB2	NOR	4.07,00	SB
2	Anspach, Joar Våge         	MA2	NOR	4.09,88	SB
3	Granli, John               	MB2	NOR	4.18,73	PR SB
4	Tindvik, Frank Erik        	M35	NOR	4.20,55	SB
5	Belsvik, Erlend            	MB2	NOR	4.23,52	PR SB
6	Mikkelsen, Nicklas Bjerknes	MA1	NOR	4.26,55	SB
7	Matre, Emil Pedersen       	MC2	NOR	4.30,44	PR SB
8	Fløystad, Johannes         	MB2	NOR	4.36,12	PR SB
9	Henriksen, Sigurd          	MC1	NOR	4.37,28	PR SB
10	Støyva, Ådne Kristensen    	MA1	NOR	4.38,89	PR SB
11	Pettersen, Jørn            	M45	NOR	4.44,54	SB
12	Belsvik, Kjell Håvard      	M50	NOR	4.45,32	SB
13	Hoff, Herman               	MC2	NOR	4.46,70	PR SB
14	Vea, Sveinung              	M45	NOR	4.47,17	SB
15	Jøssang, Samuel            	MB2	NOR	4.57,23	PR SB
16	Eikeseth, Leo Løland       	MC1	NOR	4.57,96	PR SB
17	Olsen, Geir                	M60	NOR	5.06,05	SB
18	Harbitz, Alf               	M65	NOR	5.09,91	SB
19	Westerheim, Onar           	M70	NOR	5.14,38	SB
20	Stensvaag, Per Gunnar      	M60	NOR	5.28,43	SB
21	Nygård, Per                	M70	NOR	5.54,86	SB
22	Pedersen, Frank-Einar      	M70	NOR	5.59,21	
DNS	Klippen, Jakob Anspach     	MSA	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Rye, Vegard                	MB2	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Hansen, Emil               	MA1	NOR	DNS	
DNF	Fosse, Ole Johannes        	M40	NOR	DNF	
DQ	Haraldsen, Thomas          	MN3	NOR	DQ	

100m Men - Rekrutt - 25 November 2018
1	Lie, Oliver August Kaada   	M?	NOR	15,02	SB
2	Pettersen, Isac            	MYE	NOR	15,47	
3	Lohne, Julian Bjerring     	MYF	NOR	16,40	
4	Songstad, Marius Knag      	MYE	NOR	17,59	

400m Men - Rekrutt - 25 November 2018
1	Lie, Oliver August Kaada   	M?	NOR	53,21	SB
2	Songstad, Marius Knag      	MYE	NOR	1.00,45	SB
3	Pettersen, Isac            	MYE	NOR	1.02,20	SB
4	Lohne, Julian Bjerring     	MYF	NOR	1.03,72	SB

            

Native Language Names