ISU World Cup
Tomakomai (JPN)
23 - 25 November 2018

500m Ladies - Division A - 23 November 2018
1	Kodaira, Nao                	                          	L30	JPN	38,03	TR
2	Herzog, Vanessa             	                          	LN4	AUT	38,52	
3	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья           	LN2	RUS	38,82	
4	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга          	LSA	RUS	38,83	
5	Bowe, Brittany              	                          	L30	USA	38,94	
6	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина        	LSA	RUS	39,05	
7	Tsuji, Maki                 	                          	L30	JPN	39,30	
8	Jin, Jingzhu                	金京珠                       	LSA	CHN	39,37	
9	Leerdam, Jutta              	                          	LN1	NED	39,40	
10	Soga, Konami                	                          	LSA	JPN	39,41(4)	
11	Inagawa, Kurumi             	                          	LN1	JPN	39,41(7)	
12	Tian, Ruining               	田芮宁                       	LN3	CHN	39,63	
13	Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина         	LSA	KAZ	39,65	
14	Li, Qishi                   	李奇时                       	LSA	CHN	39,69	
15	Kim, Hyun-Yung              	김현영                       	LSA	KOR	39,73	
16	Bøkko, Hege                 	                          	LSA	NOR	39,80	
17	Smit, Janine                	                          	LSA	NED	39,83(6)	
18	Irvine, Kaylin              	                          	LSA	CAN	39,83(7)	
19	Kim, Min-Sun                	김민선                       	LN1	KOR	39,84	
20	Beuling, Femke              	                          	LA2	NED	39,86	

500m Ladies - Division B - 23 November 2018
1	Ziomek, Kaja                	                          	LN2	POL	39,70	
2	Jackson, Erin               	                          	LSA	USA	39,74	
3	de Jong, Letitia            	                          	LSA	NED	39,89	
4	Stollenga, Esmé             	                          	LSA	NED	39,97	
5	McLean, Heather             	                          	LSA	CAN	40,12	
6	Korkina, Anastasia          	Коркина, Анастасия        	LA2	RUS	40,42	
7	Arshinova, Irina            	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	40,58	
8	Nam, Ye-Won                 	남예원                       	LN4	KOR	40,67	
9	Yamada, Rio                 	                          	LN2	JPN	40,72	
10	Pei, Chong                  	裴冲                        	LN3	CHN	40,76	
11	Huang, Yu-Ting              	                          	L30	TPE	40,86	
12	Goetz, Kimi                 	                          	LSA	USA	40,88	
13	Kim, Min-Ji (2000)          	김민지 (2000)                	LA2	KOR	41,04	
14	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	                          	L35	GER	41,09	
15	Ripsrud, Martine            	                          	LN4	NOR	41,23	
16	Kim, Min-Jo                 	김민조                       	LN1	KOR	41,41	

500m Ladies - Division A - 24 November 2018
1	Kodaira, Nao                	                          	L30	JPN	38,26	
2	Herzog, Vanessa             	                          	LN4	AUT	38,56	
3	Bowe, Brittany              	                          	L30	USA	38,99	
4	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина        	LSA	RUS	39,07(6)	
5	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья           	LN2	RUS	39,07(7)	
6	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга          	LSA	RUS	39,09	
7	Tsuji, Maki                 	                          	L30	JPN	39,11	
8	Soga, Konami                	                          	LSA	JPN	39,40	
9	Jin, Jingzhu                	金京珠                       	LSA	CHN	39,46	
10	Jackson, Erin               	                          	LSA	USA	39,48	
11	Leerdam, Jutta              	                          	LN1	NED	39,54	
12	de Jong, Letitia            	                          	LSA	NED	39,60	
13	Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина         	LSA	KAZ	39,62	
14	Smit, Janine                	                          	LSA	NED	39,69	
15	Li, Qishi                   	李奇时                       	LSA	CHN	39,77	
16	Ziomek, Kaja                	                          	LN2	POL	39,79	
17	Bøkko, Hege                 	                          	LSA	NOR	39,85	
18	Kim, Min-Sun                	김민선                       	LN1	KOR	39,93	
19	Tian, Ruining               	田芮宁                       	LN3	CHN	40,03(3)	
20	Kim, Hyun-Yung              	김현영                       	LSA	KOR	40,03(9)	

1500m Ladies - Division A - 24 November 2018
1	Wüst, Ireen                 	                          	L30	NED	1.58,74	TR
2	Takagi, Miho                	                          	LSA	JPN	1.59,28	
3	Bowe, Brittany              	                          	L30	USA	1.59,82	
4	de Jong, Antoinette         	                          	LSA	NED	1.59,95	
5	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                          	LSA	ITA	2.00,01	
6	van Beek, Lotte             	                          	LSA	NED	2.00,07	
7	Wijfje, Melissa             	                          	LN4	NED	2.00,84	
8	Beune, Joy                  	                          	LN1	NED	2.01,06	
9	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения        	LSA	RUS	2.01,43(2)	
10	Njåtun, Ida                 	                          	LSA	NOR	2.01,43(4)	
11	Sáblíková, Martina          	                          	L30	CZE	2.01,50	
12	Sato, Ayano                 	                          	LN3	JPN	2.01,54	
13	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                          	L30	POL	2.01,75	
14	Bosiek, Karolina            	                          	LA2	POL	2.01,87	
15	Wiklund, Ragne              	                          	LA2	NOR	2.02,54	
16	Takagi, Nana                	                          	LSA	JPN	2.03,08	
17	Dufter, Roxane              	                          	LSA	GER	2.03,38	
18	Zhao, Xin (1992)            	赵欣 (1992)                 	LSA	CHN	2.04,64	
19	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	                          	L35	GER	2.06,05	
20	Morrison, Keri              	                          	LSA	CAN	2.06,30	

500m Ladies - Division B - 24 November 2018
1	McLean, Heather             	                          	LSA	CAN	39,93	
2	Inagawa, Kurumi             	                          	LN1	JPN	40,05	
3	Beuling, Femke              	                          	LA2	NED	40,13	
4	Stollenga, Esmé             	                          	LSA	NED	40,30	
5	Irvine, Kaylin              	                          	LSA	CAN	40,31	
6	Nam, Ye-Won                 	남예원                       	LN4	KOR	40,37	
7	Arshinova, Irina            	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	40,40	
8	Korkina, Anastasia          	Коркина, Анастасия        	LA2	RUS	40,43	
9	Goetz, Kimi                 	                          	LSA	USA	40,47	
10	Yamada, Rio                 	                          	LN2	JPN	40,58	
11	Pei, Chong                  	裴冲                        	LN3	CHN	40,63	
12	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	                          	L35	GER	40,84	
13	Ripsrud, Martine            	                          	LN4	NOR	40,86	
14	Kim, Min-Ji (2000)          	김민지 (2000)                	LA2	KOR	40,93	
15	Kim, Min-Jo                 	김민조                       	LN1	KOR	41,17	
16	Bonazza, Noemi              	                          	LN2	ITA	41,19	
17	Huang, Yu-Ting              	                          	L30	TPE	41,27	

1500m Ladies - Division B - 24 November 2018
1	Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена          	LSA	RUS	2.04,08	
2	Bonazza, Noemi              	                          	LN2	ITA	2.04,35	
3	Abe, Yuka                   	                          	LSA	JPN	2.04,62	
4	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	Казелина, Елизавета       	LN3	RUS	2.05,02	
5	Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина             	LSA	BLR	2.05,03	
6	Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина         	LSA	KAZ	2.05,21	
7	Li, Qishi                   	李奇时                       	LSA	CHN	2.05,37	
8	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                          	LN4	CZE	2.05,42	
9	Han, Mei                    	韩梅                        	LN2	CHN	2.05,86	
10	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                          	LSA	NOR	2.07,54	
11	Onodera, Yuna               	                          	LN2	JPN	2.07,66	
12	Huang, Yu-Ting              	                          	L30	TPE	2.08,15	
13	Uhrig, Michelle             	                          	LN4	GER	2.08,16	
14	Alusalu, Saskia             	                          	LSA	EST	2.08,24	
15	Park, Ji-Woo                	박지우                       	LN1	KOR	2.09,46	
16	Schoutens, Carlijn          	                          	LSA	USA	2.09,52	
17	Kim, Bo-Reum                	김보름                       	LSA	KOR	2.10,27	
18	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                          	LN2	CZE	2.12,60	

1000m Ladies - Division A - 25 November 2018
1	Kodaira, Nao                	                          	L30	JPN	1.17,31	TR
2	Bowe, Brittany              	                          	L30	USA	1.17,65	
3	Herzog, Vanessa             	                          	LN4	AUT	1.17,77	
4	Wüst, Ireen                 	                          	L30	NED	1.17,83	
5	Takagi, Miho                	                          	LSA	JPN	1.17,97	
6	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья           	LN2	RUS	1.18,02	
7	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                          	L30	POL	1.18,37	
8	Beune, Joy                  	                          	LN1	NED	1.18,83	
9	Leerdam, Jutta              	                          	LN1	NED	1.18,94	
10	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга          	LSA	RUS	1.19,02	
11	Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина         	LSA	KAZ	1.19,20	
12	de Jong, Letitia            	                          	LSA	NED	1.19,22	
13	Njåtun, Ida                 	                          	LSA	NOR	1.19,24	
14	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина        	LSA	RUS	1.19,57	
15	Li, Qishi                   	李奇时                       	LSA	CHN	1.19,89	
16	Bøkko, Hege                 	                          	LSA	NOR	1.20,07	
17	Tsuji, Maki                 	                          	L30	JPN	1.20,08	
18	Wiklund, Ragne              	                          	LA2	NOR	1.20,97	
19	Huang, Yu-Ting              	                          	L30	TPE	1.21,28	
20	Irvine, Kaylin              	                          	LSA	CAN	1.21,62	

3000m Ladies - Division A - 25 November 2018
1	Weidemann, Isabelle         	                          	LN4	CAN	4.10,18	TR
2	Sáblíková, Martina          	                          	L30	CZE	4.13,00	
3	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                          	LSA	ITA	4.13,47	
4	Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья         	LSA	RUS	4.14,47	
5	de Jong, Antoinette         	                          	LSA	NED	4.15,02	
6	Wüst, Ireen                 	                          	L30	NED	4.16,53	
7	Wijfje, Melissa             	                          	LN4	NED	4.17,51	
8	Blondin, Ivanie             	                          	LSA	CAN	4.18,90	
9	Pechstein, Claudia          	                          	L45	GER	4.18,92(7)	
9	Anema, Reina                	                          	LSA	NED	4.18,92(7)	
11	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения        	LSA	RUS	4.18,92(9)	
12	Visser, Esmee               	                          	LN4	NED	4.19,62	
13	Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина             	LSA	BLR	4.22,57	
14	Han, Mei                    	韩梅                        	LN2	CHN	4.23,98	
15	Njåtun, Ida                 	                          	LSA	NOR	4.24,86	

1000m Ladies - Division B - 25 November 2018
1	van Beek, Lotte             	                          	LSA	NED	1.18,43	TR
2	McLean, Heather             	                          	LSA	CAN	1.20,18	
3	Jin, Jingzhu                	金京珠                       	LSA	CHN	1.20,47	
4	Yamada, Rio                 	                          	LN2	JPN	1.20,58	
5	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	                          	L35	GER	1.20,67	
6	Bonazza, Noemi              	                          	LN2	ITA	1.20,69	
7	Goetz, Kimi                 	                          	LSA	USA	1.21,13	
8	Sha, Yuning                 	沙宇宁                       	LSA	CHN	1.21,25	
9	Zhao, Xin (1992)            	赵欣 (1992)                 	LSA	CHN	1.21,37	
10	Kim, Min-Sun                	김민선                       	LN1	KOR	1.21,75	
11	Nam, Ye-Won                 	남예원                       	LN4	KOR	1.21,80	
12	Korkina, Anastasia          	Коркина, Анастасия        	LA2	RUS	1.22,03	
13	Jackson, Erin               	                          	LSA	USA	1.22,23	
14	Arshinova, Irina            	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	1.22,32	
15	Gulbrandsen, Anne           	                          	LSA	NOR	1.22,46	

3000m Ladies - Division B - 25 November 2018
1	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                          	LN4	CZE	4.17,03	
2	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	                          	LSA	POL	4.18,01	
3	Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена          	LSA	RUS	4.18,16	
4	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	Казелина, Елизавета       	LN3	RUS	4.19,04	
5	Park, Ji-Woo                	박지우                       	LN1	KOR	4.20,20	
6	Dufter, Roxane              	                          	LSA	GER	4.20,31	
7	Wiklund, Ragne              	                          	LA2	NOR	4.20,83	
8	Bosiek, Karolina            	                          	LA2	POL	4.21,85	
9	Park, Do-Young              	박도영                       	LSA	KOR	4.22,69	
10	Alusalu, Saskia             	                          	LSA	EST	4.22,83	
11	Lund, Camilla               	                          	LSA	NOR	4.22,91	
12	Sakai, Nene                 	                          	LN4	JPN	4.23,42	
13	Li, Dan (1994)              	李丹 (1994)                 	LSA	CHN	4.23,57	
14	Onodera, Yuna               	                          	LN2	JPN	4.24,47	
15	Morrison, Keri              	                          	LSA	CAN	4.24,56	
16	Uhrig, Michelle             	                          	LN4	GER	4.25,93	
17	Schoutens, Carlijn          	                          	LSA	USA	4.25,95	
18	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                          	LSA	NOR	4.28,24	
19	Møller Rigas, Elena         	                          	LN4	DEN	4.31,40	
20	Bettrone, Francesca         	                          	LSA	ITA	4.32,44	
21	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                          	LN2	CZE	4.35,27	
DNS	Sato, Ayano                 	                          	LN3	JPN	DNS	
DQ	Tao, Jiaying                	陶嘉莹                       	LSA	CHN	DQ	

500m Men - Division A - 23 November 2018
1	Shinhama, Tatsuya           	                          	MN3	JPN	35,45	TR
2	Murakami, Yuma              	                          	MSA	JPN	35,53	
3	Smeekens, Jan               	                          	M30	NED	35,58	
4	Haga, Ryohei                	                          	M30	JPN	35,70	
5	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор          	MN3	RUS	35,77	
6	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел         	MSA	RUS	35,80	
7	Ntab, Dai Dai               	                          	MSA	NED	35,82	
8	Ihle, Nico                  	                          	M30	GER	35,85	
9	Waś, Artur                  	                          	M30	POL	35,87	
10	Hasegawa, Tsubasa           	                          	MSA	JPN	35,89	
11	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                          	MSA	NOR	35,95	
12	Kim, Tae-Yun                	김태윤                       	MSA	KOR	35,98	
13	Kim, Jun-Ho                 	김준호                       	MN4	KOR	36,03	
14	Magnussen, Bjørn            	                          	MN2	NOR	36,07	
15	Verbij, Kai                 	                          	MSA	NED	36,08	
16	Gao, Tingyu                 	高亭宇                       	MN2	CHN	36,13	
17	Cha, Min-Kyu                	차민규                       	MSA	KOR	36,14	
18	Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан           	MSA	RUS	36,17	
19	Dubreuil, Laurent           	                          	MSA	CAN	36,26	
DNS	Yamada, Masaya              	                          	MN3	JPN	DNS	

500m Men - Division B - 23 November 2018
1	Nuis, Kjeld                 	                          	MSA	NED	35,90	TR
2	Mulder, Michel              	                          	M30	NED	36,09	
3	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                          	MN3	NOR	36,33	
4	Nogal, Artur                	                          	MSA	POL	36,42	
5	Yang, Tao                   	杨涛                        	MN2	CHN	36,47	
6	Liiv, Marten                	                          	MN3	EST	36,58	
7	Sæves, Johann Jørgen        	                          	MSA	NOR	36,60	
8	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)     	Захаров, Руслан (1998)    	MN1	RUS	36,63(4)	
9	Palkin, Stanislav           	Палкин, Станислав         	MN3	KAZ	36,63(6)	
10	Michalski, Piotr            	                          	MSA	POL	36,66	
11	Fiola, Christopher          	                          	MN3	CAN	36,72	
12	Dufter, Joel                	                          	MSA	GER	36,75	
13	Dombek, Hendrik             	                          	MN3	GER	36,77	
14	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат          	MN3	BLR	36,84	
15	Bosa, David                 	                          	MSA	ITA	36,85	
16	Yang, Yang (2000)           	杨阳 (2000)                 	MA1	CHN	36,89	
17	Chaban, Artsiom             	Чабан, Артём              	MSA	BLR	36,91	
18	Griffin, Kimani             	                          	MSA	USA	36,92	
19	Krikunov, Artyom            	Крикунов, Артем           	MN3	KAZ	37,04	
20	Vosté, Mathias              	                          	MSA	BEL	37,18	
21	Yang, Seung-Yong            	양승용                       	MN4	KOR	37,27	
22	Suomalainen, Samuli         	                          	MN1	FIN	37,44	
23	La Rue, David               	                          	MN1	CAN	37,63	
24	Sung, Ching-Yang            	                          	MSA	TPE	37,77	
25	Oberbichler, Christian      	                          	MSA	SUI	37,87	
26	Root, Floris                	                          	MN4	AUT	38,55	
DQ	Levo, Harri                 	                          	MSA	FIN	DQ	

500m Men - Division A - 24 November 2018
1	Shinhama, Tatsuya           	                          	MN3	JPN	35,20	TR
2	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор          	MN3	RUS	35,44	
3	Murakami, Yuma              	                          	MSA	JPN	35,53	
4	Verbij, Kai                 	                          	MSA	NED	35,63	
5	Smeekens, Jan               	                          	M30	NED	35,66	
6	Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан           	MSA	RUS	35,69	
7	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                          	MSA	NOR	35,74	
8	Haga, Ryohei                	                          	M30	JPN	35,80	
9	Kim, Jun-Ho                 	김준호                       	MN4	KOR	35,83	
10	Hasegawa, Tsubasa           	                          	MSA	JPN	35,89	
11	Ihle, Nico                  	                          	M30	GER	35,91	
12	Ntab, Dai Dai               	                          	MSA	NED	35,93	
13	Kim, Tae-Yun                	김태윤                       	MSA	KOR	35,95	
14	Dubreuil, Laurent           	                          	MSA	CAN	35,98	
15	Mulder, Michel              	                          	M30	NED	35,99	
16	Gao, Tingyu                 	高亭宇                       	MN2	CHN	36,04	
17	Cha, Min-Kyu                	차민규                       	MSA	KOR	36,06	
18	Waś, Artur                  	                          	M30	POL	36,10	
19	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                          	MN3	NOR	36,11	
DNS	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел         	MSA	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - Division A - 24 November 2018
1	Nuis, Kjeld                 	                          	MSA	NED	1.47,61	TR
2	Roest, Patrick              	                          	MN4	NED	1.48,20	
3	Krol, Thomas                	                          	MSA	NED	1.48,39	
4	Ichinohe, Seitaro           	                          	MN4	JPN	1.48,44	
5	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	                          	MSA	NOR	1.48,65	
6	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	                          	MN1	NOR	1.48,80	
7	Yamada, Masaya              	                          	MN3	JPN	1.49,08	
8	Kim, Min-Seok (1999)        	김민석 (1999)                	MN1	KOR	1.49,52	
9	Bøkko, Håvard               	                          	M30	NOR	1.49,66	
10	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей          	MN4	RUS	1.49,70	
11	Henriksen, Sindre           	                          	MSA	NOR	1.49,77	
12	Williamson, Shane           	                          	MSA	JPN	1.49,87	
13	Swings, Bart                	                          	MSA	BEL	1.50,26	
14	Oda, Takuro                 	                          	MSA	JPN	1.50,27	
15	Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine   	                          	MSA	CAN	1.50,44	
16	de Vries, Douwe             	                          	M35	NED	1.50,81	
17	Bródka, Zbigniew            	                          	M30	POL	1.50,95	
18	La Rue, David               	                          	MN1	CAN	1.51,01	
19	Wenger, Livio               	                          	MSA	SUI	1.51,90	
20	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                          	MSA	POL	1.53,83	

500m Men - Division B - 24 November 2018
1	Magnussen, Bjørn            	                          	MN2	NOR	36,12	
2	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)    	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)    	M30	RUS	36,14	
3	Yang, Tao                   	杨涛                        	MN2	CHN	36,15	
4	Otterspeer, Hein            	                          	M30	NED	36,44	
5	Nogal, Artur                	                          	MSA	POL	36,53(1)	
6	Dombek, Hendrik             	                          	MN3	GER	36,53(6)	
7	Fiola, Christopher          	                          	MN3	CAN	36,57	
8	Palkin, Stanislav           	Палкин, Станислав         	MN3	KAZ	36,66	
9	Michalski, Piotr            	                          	MSA	POL	36,73	
10	Dufter, Joel                	                          	MSA	GER	36,76	
11	Sæves, Johann Jørgen        	                          	MSA	NOR	36,81	
12	Griffin, Kimani             	                          	MSA	USA	36,93	
13	Yang, Seung-Yong            	양승용                       	MN4	KOR	36,95	
14	Chaban, Artsiom             	Чабан, Артём              	MSA	BLR	36,96	
15	Bosa, David                 	                          	MSA	ITA	37,01	
16	Krikunov, Artyom            	Крикунов, Артем           	MN3	KAZ	37,04(2)	
17	Yang, Yang (2000)           	杨阳 (2000)                 	MA1	CHN	37,04(8)	
18	Liiv, Marten                	                          	MN3	EST	37,05	
19	Fujino, Yuto                	                          	MSA	JPN	37,07	
20	Levo, Harri                 	                          	MSA	FIN	37,18	
21	Vosté, Mathias              	                          	MSA	BEL	37,45	
22	Oberbichler, Christian      	                          	MSA	SUI	37,55	
23	Sung, Ching-Yang            	                          	MSA	TPE	37,58	
24	Suomalainen, Samuli         	                          	MN1	FIN	37,72	
25	Root, Floris                	                          	MN4	AUT	37,84	
26	Rudenko, Victor             	Руденко, Виктор           	MN1	BLR	38,73	

1500m Men - Division B - 24 November 2018
1	Mantia, Joey                	                          	M30	USA	1.50,70	
2	Bosker, Marcel              	                          	MN3	NED	1.51,04	
3	Nilsen, Simen Spieler       	                          	MSA	NOR	1.52,33	
4	Gryaztsov, Sergey           	Грязцов, Сергей           	M30	RUS	1.52,47	
5	Kondo, Taro                 	                          	MSA	JPN	1.52,60	
6	Silovs, Haralds             	                          	M30	LAT	1.52,93	
7	Kahanbai, Alemasi           	卡汉拜阿勒玛斯                   	MN2	CHN	1.53,06	
8	Gavrilov, Demyan            	Гаврилов, Демьян          	MN2	KAZ	1.53,36	
9	Bachanek, Marcin            	                          	MN4	POL	1.53,57	
10	Kim, Jin-Su (1992)          	김진수 (1992)                	MSA	KOR	1.53,66	
11	Podolskii, Aleksandr        	Подольский, Александр     	MN1	RUS	1.53,91	
12	Kazelin, Mikhail            	Казелин, Михаил           	MN3	RUS	1.54,20	
13	Lee, Do-Hyung               	이도형                       	MN1	KOR	1.54,30	
14	Wielgat, Adrian             	                          	MSA	POL	1.54,37	
15	Tai, William (Wei-Lin)      	                          	MN3	TPE	1.54,58	
16	Giovannini, Andrea          	                          	MSA	ITA	1.54,83	
17	Bloemen, Ted-Jan            	                          	M30	CAN	1.55,54	
18	Mikhailov, Vitaly           	Михайлов, Виталий         	M30	BLR	1.55,60	
19	Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	RUS	1.55,84	
20	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	                          	MSA	DEN	1.56,04	
21	Trentini, Alessio           	                          	MSA	ITA	1.56,39	
22	Malfatti, Michele           	                          	MSA	ITA	1.57,01	
23	Hager, Armin                	                          	MSA	AUT	1.57,18	
24	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian     	                          	M30	CZE	1.58,07	

1000m Men - Division A - 25 November 2018
1	Nuis, Kjeld                 	                          	MSA	NED	1.10,45	TR
2	Verbij, Kai                 	                          	MSA	NED	1.10,72	
3	Krol, Thomas                	                          	MSA	NED	1.10,91	
4	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                          	MSA	NOR	1.11,06	
5	Kim, Tae-Yun                	김태윤                       	MSA	KOR	1.11,45	
6	Shinhama, Tatsuya           	                          	MN3	JPN	1.11,47	
7	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор          	MN3	RUS	1.11,63	
8	Mantia, Joey                	                          	M30	USA	1.12,02	
9	Ihle, Nico                  	                          	M30	GER	1.12,19	
10	Fujino, Yuto                	                          	MSA	JPN	1.12,34	
11	Otterspeer, Hein            	                          	M30	NED	1.12,38	
12	Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	RUS	1.12,41	
13	Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine   	                          	MSA	CAN	1.12,44	
14	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат          	MN3	BLR	1.12,72	
15	Michalski, Piotr            	                          	MSA	POL	1.13,00	
16	Dubreuil, Laurent           	                          	MSA	CAN	1.13,31	
17	Esders, Gijs                	                          	MSA	NED	1.13,44	
18	Dufter, Joel                	                          	MSA	GER	1.13,71	
19	Griffin, Kimani             	                          	MSA	USA	1.13,90	
20	Suomalainen, Samuli         	                          	MN1	FIN	1.14,41	

5000m Men - Division A - 25 November 2018
1	Swings, Bart                	                          	MSA	BEL	6.34,85	
2	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	                          	MSA	NOR	6.36,86	
3	Roest, Patrick              	                          	MN4	NED	6.37,32	
4	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)     	Захаров, Руслан (1987)    	M30	RUS	6.37,64	
5	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей          	MN4	RUS	6.38,25	
6	Giovannini, Andrea          	                          	MSA	ITA	6.39,51	
7	Rumyantsev, Alexander       	Румянцев, Александр       	M30	RUS	6.39,53	
8	Beckert, Patrick            	                          	MSA	GER	6.39,77	
9	Bøkko, Håvard               	                          	M30	NOR	6.40,55	
10	Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила         	MSA	RUS	6.40,88	
11	Malfatti, Michele           	                          	MSA	ITA	6.41,49	
12	Bosker, Marcel              	                          	MN3	NED	6.43,29	
13	Belchos, Jordan             	                          	M30	CAN	6.45,25	
14	Ghiotto, Davide             	                          	MSA	ITA	6.46,53	
15	de Vries, Douwe             	                          	M35	NED	6.50,62	
16	Bloemen, Ted-Jan            	                          	M30	CAN	6.53,58	

1000m Men - Division B - 25 November 2018
1	Oda, Takuro                 	                          	MSA	JPN	1.11,43	TR
2	Yesin, Alexey               	Есин, Алексей             	M30	RUS	1.11,48(1)	
3	Kondo, Taro                 	                          	MSA	JPN	1.11,48(3)	
4	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	                          	MN1	NOR	1.11,73	
5	Arzhanikov, Ivan            	Аржаников, Иван           	MSA	KAZ	1.11,81	
6	Vosté, Mathias              	                          	MSA	BEL	1.11,87	
7	Kuzin, Denis                	Кузин, Денис              	M30	KAZ	1.12,10	
8	Klenko, Alexander           	Кленко, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	1.12,39	
9	Silovs, Haralds             	                          	M30	LAT	1.12,60	
10	Bosa, David                 	                          	MSA	ITA	1.12,63	
11	Liiv, Marten                	                          	MN3	EST	1.12,68(1)	
12	La Rue, David               	                          	MN1	CAN	1.12,68(2)	
13	Bródka, Zbigniew            	                          	M30	POL	1.12,71	
14	Dombek, Hendrik             	                          	MN3	GER	1.12,74	
15	Ning, Zhongyan              	宁忠岩                       	MA2	CHN	1.12,78	
16	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                          	MN3	NOR	1.12,81	
17	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                          	MSA	POL	1.12,82	
18	Kim, Jun-Ho                 	김준호                       	MN4	KOR	1.12,93	
19	Yang, Seung-Yong            	양승용                       	MN4	KOR	1.12,97	
20	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)     	Захаров, Руслан (1998)    	MN1	RUS	1.13,17	
21	Fiola, Christopher          	                          	MN3	CAN	1.13,31	
22	Tai, William (Wei-Lin)      	                          	MN3	TPE	1.14,33	
23	Root, Floris                	                          	MN4	AUT	1.14,85	
24	Rudenko, Victor             	Руденко, Виктор           	MN1	BLR	1.15,63	
25	Oberbichler, Christian      	                          	MSA	SUI	1.15,81	

5000m Men - Division B - 25 November 2018
1	Ichinohe, Seitaro           	                          	MN4	JPN	6.28,36	TR
2	Jansman, Kars               	                          	MSA	NED	6.33,84	
3	Tsuchiya, Ryosuke           	                          	MSA	JPN	6.33,92	
4	Talsma, Marwin              	                          	MN2	NED	6.34,58	
5	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	                          	MSA	DEN	6.39,81	
6	Maly, Felix                 	                          	MSA	GER	6.41,29	
7	Henriksen, Sindre           	                          	MSA	NOR	6.42,07	
8	Tsuchiya, Riku              	                          	MN2	JPN	6.45,17	
9	Wenger, Livio               	                          	MSA	SUI	6.45,47	
10	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)   	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MN3	KAZ	6.46,48	
11	Mikhailov, Vitaly           	Михайлов, Виталий         	M30	BLR	6.46,95	
12	Nilsen, Simen Spieler       	                          	MSA	NOR	6.47,28	SB
13	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian     	                          	M30	CZE	6.47,81	
14	Wójcik, Patryk              	                          	MSA	POL	6.48,60	
15	Chshigolev, Vitaliy         	Щиголев, Виталий          	MN2	KAZ	6.49,10	
16	Niero, Daniel               	                          	MN3	ITA	6.49,11	
17	Um, Cheon-Ho                	엄천호                       	MSA	KOR	6.51,38	
18	Obayashi, Masahito          	                          	MSA	JPN	6.51,58	
19	Ito, Takahiro               	                          	MN3	JPN	6.54,88	
20	Liu, Yiming                 	刘一鸣                       	MSA	CHN	6.57,38	
21	Lee, Jin-Yeong              	이진영                       	MSA	KOR	6.59,39(8)	
21	Chung, Jae-Won              	정재원                       	MA1	KOR	6.59,39(8)	
23	Due Schmidt, Philip         	                          	MN3	DEN	7.00,09	

            

Native Language Names