European Cup - Skating Union of Belarus Cup #1
Minsk (BLR)
17 - 18 November 2018

500m Ladies - 17 November 2018
1	Krotava, Mariyia             	Кротова, Мария              	LSA	BLR	42,07	
2	Skavarodkina, Kseniya        	Сковородкина, Ксения        	LSA	BLR	44,64	SB
3	Popova, Galina               	Попова, Галина              	L55	UKR	48,64	

1500m Ladies - 17 November 2018
1	Krotava, Mariyia             	Кротова, Мария              	LSA	BLR	2.10,85	

500m Ladies - Neo-Senior - 17 November 2018
1	Vorobyova, Yeugeniya         	Воробьева, Евгения          	LN2	BLR	40,68	
2	Sloeva, Ekaterina            	                            	LN1	RUS	41,87	
3	Palukarava, Palina           	Полукарова, Полина          	LN1	BLR	43,16	
4	Belaya, Valeriyia            	Белая, Валерия              	LN1	BLR	47,59	
5	Kanepa, Aliaksandra          	Канэпо, Александра          	LN1	BLR	47,71	SB

1500m Ladies - Neo-Senior - 17 November 2018
1	Sloeva, Ekaterina            	                            	LN1	RUS	2.08,83	
2	Vorobyova, Yeugeniya         	Воробьева, Евгения          	LN2	BLR	2.11,75	
3	Palukarava, Palina           	Полукарова, Полина          	LN1	BLR	2.14,78	

500m Ladies - Junior A/B - 17 November 2018
1	Burmistrava, Krystsina       	Бурмистрова, Кристина       	LB2	BLR	42,16	
2	Shypulia, Karyna             	Шипуля, Карина              	LB2	BLR	43,00	
3	Pchalkova, Lizaveta          	Пчелкова, Елизавета         	LA2	BLR	43,65	
4	Tselesh, Yuliya              	Телеш, Юлия                 	LB1	BLR	44,26	
5	Tserashonak, Yauheniya       	Терешонок, Евгения          	LB1	BLR	44,67	
6	Shik, Kristina               	Шик, Кристина               	LB1	BLR	45,22	SB
7	Roslik, Yana                 	Рослик, Яна                 	L?	BLR	45,37	SB
8	Matsesha, Kseniya            	Матеша, Ксения              	LA1	BLR	45,69	PR SB
9	Gen, Lilia                   	Ген, Лилия                  	LB1	BLR	46,02	
10	Krupenkova, Ekaterina        	Крупенькова, Екатерина      	LB2	BLR	46,03	
11	Tsitsishyna, Palina          	Титишина, Полина            	LB1	BLR	46,68	
12	Voronec, Angelina            	Воронец, Ангелина           	LA1	BLR	47,26	SB
13	Kupryianava, Aryna           	Куприянова, Арина           	LB1	BLR	48,35	PR SB
14	Bakovets, Anna               	                            	L?	BLR	48,77	SB
15	Hrytsenko, Viktoria          	                            	LB2	UKR	48,85	PR SB
16	Sokolova, Yulia              	Соколова, Юлия              	LB1	UKR	50,48	PR SB
17	Dovnar, Milana               	Довнар, Милана              	LB1	BLR	50,75	SB
18	Tatarenka, Volha             	Татаренко, Ольга            	LB1	BLR	51,39	SB
19	Kuzmych, Anna                	                            	LB1	UKR	53,03	SB
20	Zaitsava, Aliaksandra        	                            	LA1	BLR	1.10,36	SB
WDR	Nifantava, Hanna             	Нифонтова, Анна             	LA2	BLR	WDR	

1500m Ladies - Junior A/B - 17 November 2018
1	Shypulia, Karyna             	Шипуля, Карина              	LB2	BLR	2.10,72	SB
2	Pchalkova, Lizaveta          	Пчелкова, Елизавета         	LA2	BLR	2.15,86	
3	Krupenkova, Ekaterina        	Крупенькова, Екатерина      	LB2	BLR	2.16,78	PR SB
4	Matsesha, Kseniya            	Матеша, Ксения              	LA1	BLR	2.19,03	PR SB
5	Shik, Kristina               	Шик, Кристина               	LB1	BLR	2.20,79	SB
6	Tselesh, Yuliya              	Телеш, Юлия                 	LB1	BLR	2.21,25	
7	Tserashonak, Yauheniya       	Терешонок, Евгения          	LB1	BLR	2.23,53	
8	Roslik, Yana                 	Рослик, Яна                 	L?	BLR	2.27,33	PR SB
9	Kupryianava, Aryna           	Куприянова, Арина           	LB1	BLR	2.28,28	PR SB
10	Voronec, Angelina            	Воронец, Ангелина           	LA1	BLR	2.30,01	SB
11	Tsitsishyna, Palina          	Титишина, Полина            	LB1	BLR	2.33,64	PR SB
12	Hrytsenko, Viktoria          	                            	LB2	UKR	2.37,81	PR SB
13	Sokolova, Yulia              	Соколова, Юлия              	LB1	UKR	2.40,56	SB
14	Tatarenka, Volha             	Татаренко, Ольга            	LB1	BLR	2.40,88	SB
15	Kuzmych, Anna                	                            	LB1	UKR	2.47,12	SB

500m Ladies - Junior C/D - 17 November 2018
1	Bandaryna, Varvara           	Бандарина, Варвара          	LC2	BLR	43,22	
2	Antsipava, Dziyana           	Антипова, Диана             	LC2	BLR	44,40	
3	Prakapovich, Anastasiya      	Прокопович, Анастасия       	LC2	BLR	45,36	
4	Hurdjiy, Daria               	                            	LC2	UKR	45,82	PR SB
5	Vlasova, Anastasia (2004)    	Власова, Анастасия (2004)   	LC1	BLR	46,76	PR SB
6	Hitcheuskaya, Alena          	Хичевская, Алена            	LC2	BLR	47,35	SB
7	Vershal, Zhanna              	Вершаль, Жанна              	LC2	BLR	47,36	
8	Karzhuyeva, Palina           	Коржуева, Полина            	LC2	BLR	47,49	PR SB
9	Maliukevich, Yuliya          	Малюкевич, Юлия             	LYB	BLR	47,72	PR SB
10	Bahdanava, Vlada             	                            	LYA	BLR	48,22	SB
11	Makarevich, Hanna            	Макаревич, Анна             	LC1	BLR	48,27	PR SB
12	Yeshman, Katsiaryna          	Ешман, Екатерина            	LYB	BLR	48,81	PR SB
13	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (2003)  	Михайлова, Татьяна (2003)   	LC2	BLR	49,46	PR SB
14	Rudenko, Lubov               	Руденко, Любовь             	LYB	BLR	49,86	
15	Chernyavskaya, Aleksandra    	Чернявская, Александра      	L?	BLR	50,43	PR SB
16	Herasimchyk, Valeriya        	                            	L?	BLR	50,70	PR SB
17	Sivets, Polina               	Сивец, Полина               	LYC	BLR	51,48	PR SB
18	Polazava, Aryna              	                            	LYA	BLR	52,00	PR SB
19	Novikava, Karyna (2005)      	                            	LC1	BLR	52,57	PR SB
20	Hnatiuk, Hanna               	                            	LYA	UKR	52,95	PR SB
21	Vasilieva, Viktoria          	                            	L?	BLR	53,77	
22	Scheblyakova, Darya          	                            	L?	BLR	57,07	PR SB
23	Zavalova, Anastasia          	Завалова, Анастасия         	L?	BLR	57,92	PR SB
24	Kunichnikova, Jana           	Куничникова, Яна            	LB1	BLR	59,53	SB
25	Sporish, Sofia               	Спориш, София               	LYD	BLR	1.00,16	SB
26	Parfelova, Ekatserina        	                            	L?	BLR	1.01,08	PR SB
27	Yakimenka, Valeryia          	Якименко, Валерия           	LYA	BLR	1.01,46	
28	Matkova, Maria               	                            	L?	BLR	1.03,86	SB
29	Filipovich, Daria            	                            	L?	BLR	1.03,94	PR SB
30	Hirko, Diana                 	                            	L?	BLR	1.06,67	PR SB
31	Zhitnik, Elena               	                            	L?	BLR	1.06,82	PR SB
32	Heytmanchyk, Polina          	                            	L?	BLR	1.08,92	PR SB
33	Spurgyash, Yana              	                            	L?	BLR	1.09,21	PR SB
34	Stupnickaya, Maya            	Ступницкая, Майя            	L?	BLR	1.09,63	PR SB
35	Semenchukova, Alina          	Семенчукова, Алина          	LC2	BLR	1.10,73	PR SB
36	Kuharchik, Dominika          	                            	L?	BLR	1.12,19	
37	Kozlovskaya, Sofia           	                            	L?	BLR	1.13,86	PR SB
38	Kulazhkina, Kristina         	                            	L?	BLR	1.24,31	PR SB
DNS	Aleksandrenok, Dana          	Александрёнок, Дана         	LYB	BLR	DNS	

1500m Ladies - Junior C/D - 17 November 2018
1	Antsipava, Dziyana           	Антипова, Диана             	LC2	BLR	2.18,38	
2	Bandaryna, Varvara           	Бандарина, Варвара          	LC2	BLR	2.20,69	
3	Hitcheuskaya, Alena          	Хичевская, Алена            	LC2	BLR	2.26,97	PR SB
4	Bahdanava, Vlada             	                            	LYA	BLR	2.27,73	PR SB
5	Hurdjiy, Daria               	                            	LC2	UKR	2.32,66	SB
6	Yakimenka, Valeryia          	Якименко, Валерия           	LYA	BLR	2.34,91	
7	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (2003)  	Михайлова, Татьяна (2003)   	LC2	BLR	2.35,65	PR SB
8	Karzhuyeva, Palina           	Коржуева, Полина            	LC2	BLR	2.40,24	
9	Polazava, Aryna              	                            	LYA	BLR	2.43,70	PR SB
10	Chernyavskaya, Aleksandra    	Чернявская, Александра      	L?	BLR	2.43,94	PR SB
11	Aleksandrenok, Dana          	Александрёнок, Дана         	LYB	BLR	2.47,41	PR SB
12	Hnatiuk, Hanna               	                            	LYA	UKR	2.55,42	SB
13	Vasilieva, Viktoria          	                            	L?	BLR	3.00,55	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 18 November 2018
1	Krotava, Mariyia             	Кротова, Мария              	LSA	BLR	1.24,41	
2	Popova, Galina               	Попова, Галина              	L55	UKR	1.40,59	SB

3000m Ladies - 18 November 2018
1	Krotava, Mariyia             	Кротова, Мария              	LSA	BLR	4.48,29	SB

1000m Ladies - Neo-Senior - 18 November 2018
1	Sloeva, Ekaterina            	                            	LN1	RUS	1.24,44	
2	Palukarava, Palina           	Полукарова, Полина          	LN1	BLR	1.26,12	
3	Belaya, Valeriyia            	Белая, Валерия              	LN1	BLR	1.35,93	SB

3000m Ladies - Neo-Senior - 18 November 2018
1	Sloeva, Ekaterina            	                            	LN1	RUS	4.36,74	
2	Palukarava, Palina           	Полукарова, Полина          	LN1	BLR	4.53,39	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior A/B - 18 November 2018
1	Kovaleva, Anna               	Ковалёва, Анна              	LA2	BLR	1.24,98	
2	Shypulia, Karyna             	Шипуля, Карина              	LB2	BLR	1.25,25	PR SB
3	Pchalkova, Lizaveta          	Пчелкова, Елизавета         	LA2	BLR	1.27,46	
4	Tselesh, Yuliya              	Телеш, Юлия                 	LB1	BLR	1.27,61	SB
5	Krupenkova, Ekaterina        	Крупенькова, Екатерина      	LB2	BLR	1.29,40	PR SB
6	Matsesha, Kseniya            	Матеша, Ксения              	LA1	BLR	1.30,46	
7	Tserashonak, Yauheniya       	Терешонок, Евгения          	LB1	BLR	1.30,82	SB
8	Roslik, Yana                 	Рослик, Яна                 	L?	BLR	1.31,35	PR SB
9	Shik, Kristina               	Шик, Кристина               	LB1	BLR	1.31,41	
10	Kupryianava, Aryna           	Куприянова, Арина           	LB1	BLR	1.34,68	PR SB
11	Gen, Lilia                   	Ген, Лилия                  	LB1	BLR	1.34,69	
12	Tsitsishyna, Palina          	Титишина, Полина            	LB1	BLR	1.36,36	PR SB
13	Hrytsenko, Viktoria          	                            	LB2	UKR	1.38,66	PR SB
14	Bakovets, Anna               	                            	L?	BLR	1.39,66	SB
15	Sokolova, Yulia              	Соколова, Юлия              	LB1	UKR	1.42,09	SB
16	Tatarenka, Volha             	Татаренко, Ольга            	LB1	BLR	1.45,15	SB
17	Kuzmych, Anna                	                            	LB1	UKR	1.50,04	SB
18	Zaitsava, Aliaksandra        	                            	LA1	BLR	1.54,04	PR SB

3000m Ladies - Junior A/B - 18 November 2018
1	Shypulia, Karyna             	Шипуля, Карина              	LB2	BLR	4.41,02	PR SB
2	Krupenkova, Ekaterina        	Крупенькова, Екатерина      	LB2	BLR	4.50,08	PR SB
3	Matsesha, Kseniya            	Матеша, Ксения              	LA1	BLR	4.52,10	PR SB
4	Pchalkova, Lizaveta          	Пчелкова, Елизавета         	LA2	BLR	4.52,80	PR SB
5	Tserashonak, Yauheniya       	Терешонок, Евгения          	LB1	BLR	5.14,39	
6	Tselesh, Yuliya              	Телеш, Юлия                 	LB1	BLR	5.14,66	SB
7	Shik, Kristina               	Шик, Кристина               	LB1	BLR	5.14,67	SB
8	Kupryianava, Aryna           	Куприянова, Арина           	LB1	BLR	5.15,07	PR SB
9	Hrytsenko, Viktoria          	                            	LB2	UKR	5.38,36	PR SB
10	Sokolova, Yulia              	Соколова, Юлия              	LB1	UKR	5.47,80	SB
11	Kuzmych, Anna                	                            	LB1	UKR	5.56,72	SB

500m Ladies - Junior C/D - 18 November 2018
1	Bandaryna, Varvara           	Бандарина, Варвара          	LC2	BLR	43,44	
2	Antsipava, Dziyana           	Антипова, Диана             	LC2	BLR	43,72	PR SB
3	Hurdjiy, Daria               	                            	LC2	UKR	46,74(3)	
4	Karzhuyeva, Palina           	Коржуева, Полина            	LC2	BLR	46,74(7)	PR SB
5	Vlasova, Anastasia (2004)    	Власова, Анастасия (2004)   	LC1	BLR	47,21	
6	Makarevich, Hanna            	Макаревич, Анна             	LC1	BLR	48,12	PR SB
7	Hitcheuskaya, Alena          	Хичевская, Алена            	LC2	BLR	48,30	
8	Rudenko, Lubov               	Руденко, Любовь             	LYB	BLR	48,55	PR SB
9	Yakimenka, Valeryia          	Якименко, Валерия           	LYA	BLR	48,83	SB
10	Bahdanava, Vlada             	                            	LYA	BLR	48,86	
11	Yeshman, Katsiaryna          	Ешман, Екатерина            	LYB	BLR	49,31	
12	Sivets, Polina               	Сивец, Полина               	LYC	BLR	50,23	PR SB
13	Herasimchyk, Valeriya        	                            	L?	BLR	50,32	PR SB
14	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (2003)  	Михайлова, Татьяна (2003)   	LC2	BLR	50,51	
15	Chernyavskaya, Aleksandra    	Чернявская, Александра      	L?	BLR	51,42	
16	Hnatiuk, Hanna               	                            	LYA	UKR	51,75	PR SB
17	Polazava, Aryna              	                            	LYA	BLR	52,37	
18	Novikava, Karyna (2005)      	                            	LC1	BLR	52,51	PR SB
19	Aleksandrenok, Dana          	Александрёнок, Дана         	LYB	BLR	53,14	PR SB
20	Scheblyakova, Darya          	                            	L?	BLR	57,21	
21	Agarkova, Dana               	Агаркова, Дана              	LYE	BLR	58,03	PR SB
22	Zavalova, Anastasia          	Завалова, Анастасия         	L?	BLR	58,29	
23	Sporish, Sofia               	Спориш, София               	LYD	BLR	1.00,09	SB
24	Zhitnik, Elena               	                            	L?	BLR	1.01,06	PR SB
25	Parfelova, Ekatserina        	                            	L?	BLR	1.02,23	
26	Kuharchik, Dominika          	                            	L?	BLR	1.03,20	PR SB
27	Hirko, Diana                 	                            	L?	BLR	1.06,19	PR SB
28	Vasilieva, Viktoria          	                            	L?	BLR	1.06,27	
29	Heytmanchyk, Polina          	                            	L?	BLR	1.17,66	
30	Kozlovskaya, Sofia           	                            	L?	BLR	1.25,02	
DQ	Spurgyash, Yana              	                            	L?	BLR	DQ	
DQ	Semenchukova, Alina          	Семенчукова, Алина          	LC2	BLR	DQ	

1000m Ladies - Junior C/D - 18 November 2018
1	Bandaryna, Varvara           	Бандарина, Варвара          	LC2	BLR	1.26,16	PR SB
2	Antsipava, Dziyana           	Антипова, Диана             	LC2	BLR	1.28,29	PR SB
3	Hitcheuskaya, Alena          	Хичевская, Алена            	LC2	BLR	1.33,63	PR SB
4	Prakapovich, Anastasiya      	Прокопович, Анастасия       	LC2	BLR	1.33,79	
5	Vlasova, Anastasia (2004)    	Власова, Анастасия (2004)   	LC1	BLR	1.35,00	PR SB
6	Bahdanava, Vlada             	                            	LYA	BLR	1.36,46	PR SB
7	Vershal, Zhanna              	Вершаль, Жанна              	LC2	BLR	1.36,85	
8	Karzhuyeva, Palina           	Коржуева, Полина            	LC2	BLR	1.37,03	PR SB
9	Hurdjiy, Daria               	                            	LC2	UKR	1.37,29	PR SB
10	Maliukevich, Yuliya          	Малюкевич, Юлия             	LYB	BLR	1.38,57	PR SB
11	Yakimenka, Valeryia          	Якименко, Валерия           	LYA	BLR	1.40,15	
12	Makarevich, Hanna            	Макаревич, Анна             	LC1	BLR	1.40,70	PR SB
13	Yeshman, Katsiaryna          	Ешман, Екатерина            	LYB	BLR	1.40,83	PR SB
14	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (2003)  	Михайлова, Татьяна (2003)   	LC2	BLR	1.43,21	
15	Polazava, Aryna              	                            	LYA	BLR	1.46,72	PR SB
16	Hnatiuk, Hanna               	                            	LYA	UKR	1.47,77	PR SB
17	Vasilieva, Viktoria          	                            	L?	BLR	1.49,86	
18	Aleksandrenok, Dana          	Александрёнок, Дана         	LYB	BLR	1.49,92	PR SB
19	Herasimchyk, Valeriya        	                            	L?	BLR	1.50,11	PR SB
20	Novikava, Karyna (2005)      	                            	LC1	BLR	1.52,26	SB
21	Scheblyakova, Darya          	                            	L?	BLR	2.02,76	PR SB
22	Semenchukova, Alina          	Семенчукова, Алина          	LC2	BLR	2.03,04	PR SB
DNS	Spurgyash, Yana              	                            	L?	BLR	DNS	

500m Men - 17 November 2018
1	Markevich, Alexandr          	                            	M50	BLR	44,96	SB

3000m Men - 17 November 2018
1	Markevich, Alexandr          	                            	M50	BLR	4.35,89	

500m Men - Neo-Senior - 17 November 2018
1	Kandratsyeu, Maksim (1995)   	Кондратьев, Максим (1995)   	MN4	BLR	37,23	
2	Bolhau, Yauheni              	Болгов, Евгений             	MN1	BLR	37,71	SB
3	Zapoikin, Uladzislau         	Запойкин, Владислав         	MN1	BLR	37,77	
4	Ihnatsenka, Stanislau        	Игнатенко, Станислав        	MN2	BLR	38,58	
5	Ilyushenka, Anton            	Ильюшенко, Антон            	MN2	BLR	38,59	
6	Hanchuk, Ilya                	Ганчук, Илья                	MN2	BLR	38,93	
7	Skavarodkin, Ilya            	Сковородкин, Илья           	MN2	BLR	39,18	
8	Loseu, Herman                	Лосев, Герман               	MN1	BLR	39,20	
9	Samushchenka, Yavheni        	Самущенко, Евгений          	MN1	BLR	41,83	

1500m Men - Neo-Senior - 17 November 2018
1	Bolhau, Yauheni              	Болгов, Евгений             	MN1	BLR	1.54,05	
2	Ilyushenka, Anton            	Ильюшенко, Антон            	MN2	BLR	1.57,55	
3	Zapoikin, Uladzislau         	Запойкин, Владислав         	MN1	BLR	2.01,04	
4	Loseu, Herman                	Лосев, Герман               	MN1	BLR	2.01,54	
5	Hanchuk, Ilya                	Ганчук, Илья                	MN2	BLR	2.01,71	
6	Skavarodkin, Ilya            	Сковородкин, Илья           	MN2	BLR	2.04,35	

500m Men - Junior A/B - 17 November 2018
1	Hapon, Uladzislau            	Гапон, Владислав            	MA1	BLR	37,51	
2	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau     	Жибуртович, Владислав       	MA2	BLR	37,98	
3	Makhakhei, Raman             	Махахей, Роман              	MA1	BLR	38,36	
4	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey         	Тимофеев, Тимофей           	MA2	BLR	38,76	SB
5	Alsheuski, Ilya              	Ольшевский, Илья            	MA2	BLR	38,81	
6	Kanonik, Mikita              	Каноник, Никита             	MA1	BLR	38,82	
7	Samushchenka, Dzmitry        	Самущенко, Дмитрий          	MA2	BLR	39,07	
8	Badziulia, Mikita            	Бадюля, Никита              	MB2	BLR	40,34	PR SB
9	Sipko, Ivan                  	Сипко, Иван                 	MA2	BLR	40,36	
10	Liauko, Yauheni              	                            	MB2	BLR	40,45	
11	Valuckij, Artem              	Валуцкий, Артем             	MB1	BLR	40,59	
12	Karpovich, Ivan              	Карпович, Иван              	MA1	BLR	40,60	
13	Brankovskiy, Pavel           	Бранковский, Павел          	MB1	BLR	40,63	
14	Fiodarau, Max (2002)         	Федоров, Максим (2002)      	MB1	BLR	40,64	
15	Mozheiko, Evgenij            	                            	MA1	BLR	40,97	
16	Sharamet, Artsiom            	Шеремет, Артём              	MB2	BLR	41,10	
17	Shevchuk, Yaroslav           	                            	MA2	UKR	41,13	PR SB
18	Ausiyevich, Mikita           	Авсиевич, Никита            	MB2	BLR	41,16	PR SB
19	Sharokh, Maksim              	Шарох, Максим               	MB2	BLR	41,51	PR SB
20	Markevich, Kirill            	Маркевич, Кирилл            	MA1	BLR	42,36	
21	Naumov, Ivan                 	Наумов, Иван                	MB1	BLR	42,95	PR SB
22	Vodzianitski, Ivan           	Водяницкий, Иван            	MB1	BLR	43,54	PR SB
23	Kravchenko, Kirill           	Кравченко, Кирилл           	M?	BLR	43,81	PR SB
24	Babrou, Uladzislau           	Бобров, Владислав           	MB1	BLR	44,85	SB
25	Filimonau, Ivan              	Филимонов, Иван             	MB1	BLR	45,47	PR SB
26	Kaliadka, Ivan               	                            	M?	BLR	45,79	
27	Shynkar, Vladislav           	                            	MB1	UKR	47,48	SB
28	Ivantsou, Mikita             	Иванцов, Никита             	MB1	BLR	51,95	
29	Khrolovskyi, Denys           	                            	M?	UKR	55,46	PR SB
30	Romanovski, Kirill           	Рамановский, Кирилл         	MB1	BLR	56,59	SB
DNS	Kondratenya, Kirill          	Кондратеня, Кирилл          	MA1	BLR	DNS	
DNF	Kovalev, Ivan (2000)         	Ковалёв, Иван (2000)        	MA1	BLR	DNF	

1500m Men - Junior A/B - 17 November 2018
1	Alsheuski, Ilya              	Ольшевский, Илья            	MA2	BLR	1.58,89	PR SB
2	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey         	Тимофеев, Тимофей           	MA2	BLR	1.59,18	
3	Sipko, Ivan                  	Сипко, Иван                 	MA2	BLR	2.00,05	
4	Herman, Andrei               	Герман, Андрей              	MB1	BLR	2.02,84	
5	Karpovich, Ivan              	Карпович, Иван              	MA1	BLR	2.04,92	
6	Fiodarau, Max (2002)         	Федоров, Максим (2002)      	MB1	BLR	2.05,33	
7	Mozheiko, Evgenij            	                            	MA1	BLR	2.05,60	
8	Shevchuk, Yaroslav           	                            	MA2	UKR	2.06,05	PR SB
9	Liauko, Yauheni              	                            	MB2	BLR	2.07,25	
10	Sharamet, Artsiom            	Шеремет, Артём              	MB2	BLR	2.12,31	PR SB
11	Valuckij, Artem              	Валуцкий, Артем             	MB1	BLR	2.12,41	
12	Vodzianitski, Ivan           	Водяницкий, Иван            	MB1	BLR	2.13,87	PR SB
13	Naumov, Ivan                 	Наумов, Иван                	MB1	BLR	2.15,20	
14	Ivantsou, Mikita             	Иванцов, Никита             	MB1	BLR	2.15,53	PR SB
15	Babrou, Uladzislau           	Бобров, Владислав           	MB1	BLR	2.16,92	PR SB
16	Kravchenko, Kirill           	Кравченко, Кирилл           	M?	BLR	2.17,93	PR SB
17	Shynkar, Vladislav           	                            	MB1	UKR	2.25,81	SB
18	Khrolovskyi, Denys           	                            	M?	UKR	2.47,40	PR SB
DNS	Kanonik, Mikita              	Каноник, Никита             	MA1	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Badziulia, Mikita            	Бадюля, Никита              	MB2	BLR	DNS	
DQ	Ausiyevich, Mikita           	Авсиевич, Никита            	MB2	BLR	DQ	

500m Men - Junior C/D - 17 November 2018
1	Puchkou, Dzianis             	Пучков, Денис               	MC2	BLR	40,51	PR SB
2	Mikheyeu, Anton              	Михеев, Антон               	MC2	BLR	40,59	
3	Piatrou, Ilya                	Петров, Илья                	MC2	BLR	41,03	SB
4	Dusov, Dmitri                	Дюсов, Дмитрий              	MC2	BLR	41,30	PR SB
5	Fursa, Ivan                  	                            	M?	BLR	42,30	PR SB
6	Pankratsenkau, Makar         	Понкратенков, Макар         	MB1	BLR	42,46	
7	Kupryianau, Taras            	Куприянов, Тарас            	M?	BLR	42,57	PR SB
8	Kazlou, Viktar               	Козлов, Виктор              	MC2	BLR	43,25	PR SB
9	Yakovlev, Zahar              	Яковлев, Захар              	M?	BLR	43,28	SB
10	Ilyutsik, Andrei             	Ильютик, Андрей             	MC2	BLR	43,54	PR SB
11	Kniazev, Igor                	Князев, Игорь               	MC1	BLR	43,91	
12	Baraznovski, Artem           	                            	M?	BLR	44,76	
13	Kruglikau, Nazar             	Кругликов, Назар            	MC2	BLR	45,32	PR SB
14	Slabodich, Pavel             	Слободич, Павел             	M?	BLR	45,41	PR SB
15	Shikalou, Nikita             	                            	MYA	BLR	45,53	PR SB
16	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir          	Ильюшин, Владимир           	MC1	BLR	45,66	
17	Cherenkov, Sergei            	                            	MYA	BLR	45,94	PR SB
18	Gavrilchik, Roman            	Гаврильчик, Роман           	MC1	BLR	46,01	PR SB
19	Kazakou, Aliaksei (2)        	                            	M?	BLR	46,46	PR SB
20	Yashynski, Aliaksei          	                            	MC1	BLR	46,80	
21	Barysionak, Andrei           	Борисёнок, Андрей           	MC2	BLR	46,94	PR SB
22	Ivanov, Daniil (2003)        	Иванов, Даниил (2003)       	MC2	BLR	47,38	PR SB
23	Ashuyiko, Daniil             	                            	M?	BLR	48,00	PR SB
24	Aniskov, Ivan                	Анисков, Иван               	M?	BLR	48,64	PR SB
25	Piatrou, Kiryl               	Петров, Кирилл              	MYB	BLR	49,01	PR SB
26	Lazarchik, Ivan              	                            	M?	BLR	49,55	PR SB
27	Makhnovich, Valerey          	Махнович, Валерий           	MC2	BLR	49,55(1)	
28	Manulik, Aleksey             	Манулик, Алексей            	MYA	BLR	50,08	PR SB
29	Yakovlev, Nazar              	Яковлев, Назар              	M?	BLR	50,99	SB
30	Aksionau, Maksim             	Аксёнов, Максим             	MYA	BLR	51,38	PR SB
31	Zgirousky, Artsemii          	                            	M?	BLR	51,62	PR SB
32	Skryplov, Vladislav          	                            	M?	UKR	51,89	PR SB
33	Volodko, Roman               	Володько, Роман             	MC1	BLR	52,84	
34	Kachan, Yauheni              	Качан, Евгений              	MC1	BLR	52,86	PR SB
35	Kuptsou, Patrokl             	Купцов, Патрокл             	MYE	BLR	53,57	PR SB
36	Cherepkin, Maksim            	Черепкин, Максим            	M?	BLR	53,77	PR SB
37	Maksimenya, Ruslan           	                            	M?	BLR	55,14	PR SB
38	Shevtcov, Nikon              	                            	M?	BLR	55,25	SB
39	Vorobjev, Vladimir (3)       	                            	M?	BLR	57,16	
40	Glukhovsky, Aleksandr        	Глуховский, Александр       	MYB	BLR	1.00,21	PR SB
41	Tokach, Mikita               	Токач, Никита               	M?	BLR	1.00,32	PR SB
42	Vorobjev, Konstantin (2)     	                            	M?	BLR	1.02,23	
43	Bezkrevnuy, Arseny           	                            	M?	BLR	1.04,48	
44	Romanouskyi, Martin          	                            	M?	BLR	1.06,19	PR SB
45	Kandilevskij, Egor           	                            	M?	BLR	1.07,15	SB
46	Illarionov, Pavel            	                            	M?	BLR	1.07,26	
47	Tkacheu, Fedor               	Ткачев, Федор               	MYC	BLR	1.10,23	PR SB
48	Abramou, Inakientsyi         	                            	M?	BLR	1.10,45	PR SB
49	Borisenko, Mihail            	                            	M?	BLR	1.14,26	SB
DNS	Kiselev, Andrei              	Киселев, Андрей             	M?	BLR	DNS	
DNF	Arkhipou, Mikita (2)         	Архипов, Никита (2)         	M?	BLR	DNF	
DNF	Bandarenko, Uladzislav (2003)	Бондаренко, Владислав (2003)	MB1	BLR	DNF	
DNF	Minin, Radomir               	                            	MYD	BLR	DNF	

1500m Men - Junior C/D - 17 November 2018
1	Puchkou, Dzianis             	Пучков, Денис               	MC2	BLR	2.07,31	PR SB
2	Dusov, Dmitri                	Дюсов, Дмитрий              	MC2	BLR	2.09,32	PR SB
3	Piatrou, Ilya                	Петров, Илья                	MC2	BLR	2.11,74	SB
4	Kupryianau, Taras            	Куприянов, Тарас            	M?	BLR	2.12,95	PR SB
5	Mikheyeu, Anton              	Михеев, Антон               	MC2	BLR	2.14,58	
6	Yakovlev, Zahar              	Яковлев, Захар              	M?	BLR	2.15,11	SB
7	Kniazev, Igor                	Князев, Игорь               	MC1	BLR	2.19,42	
8	Baraznovski, Artem           	                            	M?	BLR	2.19,73	PR SB
9	Ilyutsik, Andrei             	Ильютик, Андрей             	MC2	BLR	2.19,91	PR SB
10	Kruglikau, Nazar             	Кругликов, Назар            	MC2	BLR	2.22,94	PR SB
11	Gavrilchik, Roman            	Гаврильчик, Роман           	MC1	BLR	2.23,21	PR SB
12	Pankratsenkau, Makar         	Понкратенков, Макар         	MB1	BLR	2.24,35	
13	Cherenkov, Sergei            	                            	MYA	BLR	2.28,69	PR SB
14	Slabodich, Pavel             	Слободич, Павел             	M?	BLR	2.32,34	PR SB
15	Makhnovich, Valerey          	Махнович, Валерий           	MC2	BLR	2.36,97	PR SB
16	Ashuyiko, Daniil             	                            	M?	BLR	2.38,45	PR SB
17	Yashynski, Aliaksei          	                            	MC1	BLR	2.42,30	SB
18	Kachan, Yauheni              	Качан, Евгений              	MC1	BLR	2.43,73	PR SB
19	Aksionau, Maksim             	Аксёнов, Максим             	MYA	BLR	2.47,02	SB
20	Skryplov, Vladislav          	                            	M?	UKR	2.49,63	PR SB
21	Volodko, Roman               	Володько, Роман             	MC1	BLR	2.53,70	PR SB
22	Cherepkin, Maksim            	Черепкин, Максим            	M?	BLR	2.54,50	PR SB
WDR	Kazlou, Viktar               	Козлов, Виктор              	MC2	BLR	WDR	

1500m Men - 18 November 2018
1	Markevich, Alexandr          	                            	M50	BLR	2.14,03	

5000m Men - 18 November 2018
1	Markevich, Alexandr          	                            	M50	BLR	8.06,33	

1000m Men - Neo-Senior - 18 November 2018
1	Bolhau, Yauheni              	Болгов, Евгений             	MN1	BLR	1.13,58	
2	Zapoikin, Uladzislau         	Запойкин, Владислав         	MN1	BLR	1.15,00	
3	Ihnatsenka, Stanislau        	Игнатенко, Станислав        	MN2	BLR	1.16,46	
4	Loseu, Herman                	Лосев, Герман               	MN1	BLR	1.16,59	
5	Ilyushenka, Anton            	Ильюшенко, Антон            	MN2	BLR	1.16,70	
6	Skavarodkin, Ilya            	Сковородкин, Илья           	MN2	BLR	1.17,37	SB
7	Hanchuk, Ilya                	Ганчук, Илья                	MN2	BLR	1.18,46	SB
DNF	Kandratsyeu, Maksim (1995)   	Кондратьев, Максим (1995)   	MN4	BLR	DNF	

5000m Men - Neo-Senior - 18 November 2018
1	Ilyushenka, Anton            	Ильюшенко, Антон            	MN2	BLR	7.04,01	SB
2	Bolhau, Yauheni              	Болгов, Евгений             	MN1	BLR	7.06,98	SB
3	Skavarodkin, Ilya            	Сковородкин, Илья           	MN2	BLR	7.28,66	
4	Hanchuk, Ilya                	Ганчук, Илья                	MN2	BLR	7.40,43	PR SB
5	Loseu, Herman                	Лосев, Герман               	MN1	BLR	7.49,58	SB

1000m Men - Junior A/B - 18 November 2018
1	Damaratski, Yahor            	Доморацкий, Егор            	MA2	BLR	1.13,64	
2	Hapon, Uladzislau            	Гапон, Владислав            	MA1	BLR	1.14,57	
3	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey         	Тимофеев, Тимофей           	MA2	BLR	1.16,39	SB
4	Alsheuski, Ilya              	Ольшевский, Илья            	MA2	BLR	1.16,75	PR SB
5	Sipko, Ivan                  	Сипко, Иван                 	MA2	BLR	1.18,60	
6	Mozheiko, Evgenij            	                            	MA1	BLR	1.19,08	PR SB
7	Samushchenka, Dzmitry        	Самущенко, Дмитрий          	MA2	BLR	1.19,49	
8	Karpovich, Ivan              	Карпович, Иван              	MA1	BLR	1.20,00	
9	Badziulia, Mikita            	Бадюля, Никита              	MB2	BLR	1.20,08	PR SB
10	Fiodarau, Max (2002)         	Федоров, Максим (2002)      	MB1	BLR	1.20,65	
11	Brankovskiy, Pavel           	Бранковский, Павел          	MB1	BLR	1.20,95	PR SB
12	Liauko, Yauheni              	                            	MB2	BLR	1.21,03	
13	Shevchuk, Yaroslav           	                            	MA2	UKR	1.21,23	PR SB
14	Valuckij, Artem              	Валуцкий, Артем             	MB1	BLR	1.21,45	SB
15	Ausiyevich, Mikita           	Авсиевич, Никита            	MB2	BLR	1.21,92	PR SB
16	Sharamet, Artsiom            	Шеремет, Артём              	MB2	BLR	1.22,96	PR SB
17	Ivantsou, Mikita             	Иванцов, Никита             	MB1	BLR	1.25,67	PR SB
18	Kravchenko, Kirill           	Кравченко, Кирилл           	M?	BLR	1.26,12	PR SB
19	Babrou, Uladzislau           	Бобров, Владислав           	MB1	BLR	1.29,89	SB
20	Filimonau, Ivan              	Филимонов, Иван             	MB1	BLR	1.32,72	PR SB
21	Kaliadka, Ivan               	                            	M?	BLR	1.33,57	PR SB
22	Shynkar, Vladislav           	                            	MB1	UKR	1.35,21	SB
DNS	Markevich, Kirill            	Маркевич, Кирилл            	MA1	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Khrolovskyi, Denys           	                            	M?	UKR	DNS	

3000m Men - Junior A/B - 18 November 2018
1	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey         	Тимофеев, Тимофей           	MA2	BLR	4.11,73	PR SB
2	Sipko, Ivan                  	Сипко, Иван                 	MA2	BLR	4.17,39	SB
3	Alsheuski, Ilya              	Ольшевский, Илья            	MA2	BLR	4.18,43	PR SB
4	Herman, Andrei               	Герман, Андрей              	MB1	BLR	4.21,27	PR SB
5	Karpovich, Ivan              	Карпович, Иван              	MA1	BLR	4.25,90	PR SB
6	Liauko, Yauheni              	                            	MB2	BLR	4.28,03	SB
7	Fiodarau, Max (2002)         	Федоров, Максим (2002)      	MB1	BLR	4.28,22	
8	Sharokh, Maksim              	Шарох, Максим               	MB2	BLR	4.31,30	PR SB
9	Mozheiko, Evgenij            	                            	MA1	BLR	4.33,95	PR SB
10	Shevchuk, Yaroslav           	                            	MA2	UKR	4.34,45	PR SB
11	Vodzianitski, Ivan           	Водяницкий, Иван            	MB1	BLR	4.39,87	PR SB
12	Naumov, Ivan                 	Наумов, Иван                	MB1	BLR	4.46,73	
13	Dabraliot, Dzmitry           	Добролёт, Дмитрий           	MB2	BLR	5.06,06	SB
14	Shynkar, Vladislav           	                            	MB1	UKR	5.17,87	SB
DNS	Ivantsou, Mikita             	Иванцов, Никита             	MB1	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Babrou, Uladzislau           	Бобров, Владислав           	MB1	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Khrolovskyi, Denys           	                            	M?	UKR	DNS	

500m Men - Junior C/D - 18 November 2018
1	Puchkou, Dzianis             	Пучков, Денис               	MC2	BLR	40,76	
2	Piatrou, Ilya                	Петров, Илья                	MC2	BLR	41,05	
3	Dusov, Dmitri                	Дюсов, Дмитрий              	MC2	BLR	41,63	
4	Fursa, Ivan                  	                            	M?	BLR	42,00	PR SB
5	Pankratsenkau, Makar         	Понкратенков, Макар         	MB1	BLR	42,53	
6	Kazlou, Viktar               	Козлов, Виктор              	MC2	BLR	43,43	
7	Ilyutsik, Andrei             	Ильютик, Андрей             	MC2	BLR	43,87	
8	Kniazev, Igor                	Князев, Игорь               	MC1	BLR	43,95	
9	Baraznovski, Artem           	                            	M?	BLR	44,12	PR SB
10	Kruglikau, Nazar             	Кругликов, Назар            	MC2	BLR	45,17	PR SB
11	Slabodich, Pavel             	Слободич, Павел             	M?	BLR	45,26	PR SB
12	Cherenkov, Sergei            	                            	MYA	BLR	45,48	PR SB
13	Arkhipou, Mikita (2)         	Архипов, Никита (2)         	M?	BLR	46,18	
14	Yashynski, Aliaksei          	                            	MC1	BLR	46,58	
15	Barysionak, Andrei           	Борисёнок, Андрей           	MC2	BLR	47,16	
16	Kazakou, Aliaksei (2)        	                            	M?	BLR	47,27	
17	Ashuyiko, Daniil             	                            	M?	BLR	47,88	PR SB
18	Aniskov, Ivan                	Анисков, Иван               	M?	BLR	48,36	PR SB
19	Piatrou, Kiryl               	Петров, Кирилл              	MYB	BLR	48,83	PR SB
20	Makhnovich, Valerey          	Махнович, Валерий           	MC2	BLR	48,85	PR SB
21	Skryplov, Vladislav          	                            	M?	UKR	50,01	PR SB
22	Minin, Radomir               	                            	MYD	BLR	50,08	PR SB
23	Yakovlev, Nazar              	Яковлев, Назар              	M?	BLR	51,07	
24	Aksionau, Maksim             	Аксёнов, Максим             	MYA	BLR	51,70	
25	Zgirousky, Artsemii          	                            	M?	BLR	51,87	
26	Kachan, Yauheni              	Качан, Евгений              	MC1	BLR	52,53	PR SB
27	Cherepkin, Maksim            	Черепкин, Максим            	M?	BLR	52,87	PR SB
28	Volodko, Roman               	Володько, Роман             	MC1	BLR	53,18	
29	Kuptsou, Patrokl             	Купцов, Патрокл             	MYE	BLR	53,61	
30	Shevtcov, Nikon              	                            	M?	BLR	53,64	PR SB
31	Maksimenya, Ruslan           	                            	M?	BLR	54,71	PR SB
32	Bezkrevnuy, Arseny           	                            	M?	BLR	54,98	
33	Kiselev, Andrei              	Киселев, Андрей             	M?	BLR	58,19	PR SB
34	Glukhovsky, Aleksandr        	Глуховский, Александр       	MYB	BLR	1.00,93	
35	Illarionov, Pavel            	                            	M?	BLR	1.08,43	
36	Tokach, Mikita               	Токач, Никита               	M?	BLR	1.13,19	
DNS	Bandarenko, Uladzislav (2003)	Бондаренко, Владислав (2003)	MB1	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Mikheyeu, Anton              	Михеев, Антон               	MC2	BLR	DNS	
DNF	Lazarchik, Ivan              	                            	M?	BLR	DNF	
DNF	Manulik, Aleksey             	Манулик, Алексей            	MYA	BLR	DNF	

1000m Men - Junior C/D - 18 November 2018
1	Puchkou, Dzianis             	Пучков, Денис               	MC2	BLR	1.21,97	
2	Piatrou, Ilya                	Петров, Илья                	MC2	BLR	1.22,04	PR SB
3	Dusov, Dmitri                	Дюсов, Дмитрий              	MC2	BLR	1.22,83	PR SB
4	Kupryianau, Taras            	Куприянов, Тарас            	M?	BLR	1.23,75	PR SB
5	Fursa, Ivan                  	                            	M?	BLR	1.25,30	PR SB
6	Pankratsenkau, Makar         	Понкратенков, Макар         	MB1	BLR	1.26,74	SB
7	Kazlou, Viktar               	Козлов, Виктор              	MC2	BLR	1.26,95	PR SB
8	Yakovlev, Zahar              	Яковлев, Захар              	M?	BLR	1.27,10	SB
9	Kniazev, Igor                	Князев, Игорь               	MC1	BLR	1.27,46	PR SB
10	Ilyutsik, Andrei             	Ильютик, Андрей             	MC2	BLR	1.28,41	PR SB
11	Baraznovski, Artem           	                            	M?	BLR	1.30,05	PR SB
12	Cherenkov, Sergei            	                            	MYA	BLR	1.32,11	PR SB
13	Gavrilchik, Roman            	Гаврильчик, Роман           	MC1	BLR	1.32,16	PR SB
14	Kachan, Yauheni              	Качан, Евгений              	MC1	BLR	1.32,43	PR SB
15	Kruglikau, Nazar             	Кругликов, Назар            	MC2	BLR	1.32,98	PR SB
16	Shikalou, Nikita             	                            	MYA	BLR	1.33,36	PR SB
17	Yashynski, Aliaksei          	                            	MC1	BLR	1.33,94	PR SB
18	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir          	Ильюшин, Владимир           	MC1	BLR	1.34,16	PR SB
19	Kazakou, Aliaksei (2)        	                            	M?	BLR	1.34,63	PR SB
20	Ivanov, Daniil (2003)        	Иванов, Даниил (2003)       	MC2	BLR	1.37,24	
21	Barysionak, Andrei           	Борисёнок, Андрей           	MC2	BLR	1.37,75	PR SB
22	Makhnovich, Valerey          	Махнович, Валерий           	MC2	BLR	1.40,25	PR SB
23	Ashuyiko, Daniil             	                            	M?	BLR	1.42,16	PR SB
24	Aniskov, Ivan                	Анисков, Иван               	M?	BLR	1.42,71	
25	Skryplov, Vladislav          	                            	M?	UKR	1.45,30	PR SB
26	Aksionau, Maksim             	Аксёнов, Максим             	MYA	BLR	1.48,96	SB
27	Manulik, Aleksey             	Манулик, Алексей            	MYA	BLR	1.49,04	PR SB
28	Zgirousky, Artsemii          	                            	M?	BLR	1.50,71	PR SB
29	Volodko, Roman               	Володько, Роман             	MC1	BLR	1.50,77	
30	Cherepkin, Maksim            	Черепкин, Максим            	M?	BLR	1.53,18	PR SB
31	Bezkrevnuy, Arseny           	                            	M?	BLR	1.53,95	PR SB
32	Maksimenya, Ruslan           	                            	M?	BLR	2.00,63	PR SB
33	Glukhovsky, Aleksandr        	Глуховский, Александр       	MYB	BLR	2.08,84	PR SB
34	Illarionov, Pavel            	                            	M?	BLR	2.24,57	
DNS	Arkhipou, Mikita (2)         	Архипов, Никита (2)         	M?	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Bandarenko, Uladzislav (2003)	Бондаренко, Владислав (2003)	MB1	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Mikheyeu, Anton              	Михеев, Антон               	MC2	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Volchkov, Daniil             	                            	M?	BLR	DNS	
DQ	Slabodich, Pavel             	Слободич, Павел             	M?	BLR	DQ	
DQ	Yakovlev, Nazar              	Яковлев, Назар              	M?	BLR	DQ	

            

Native Language Names