Odalsskøyta 2018
Hamar (NOR)
17 - 18 November 2018

500m Ladies - Senior - 17 November 2018
1	Bjertnes, Ellen                	LSA	NOR	41,95	
2	Jagtøyen, Carina               	LN2	NOR	42,69	
3	Haugli, Marie Bakken           	LN4	NOR	45,04	
4	Sanderud, Ida                  	LN4	NOR	45,11	SB
5	Bergstrøm, Guro                	LN4	NOR	45,39	SB
6	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie           	LN2	SWE	46,35	
7	Fundell, Moa                   	LN1	SWE	46,63	SB
8	Omsland, Else Merethe          	LN4	NOR	46,98	
9	Fryckberg, Elin                	LN3	SWE	47,22	
10	Westendorp, Maud               	LSA	NED	49,87	SB
11	Berg, Johanne                  	LN2	NOR	1.18,96	SB

1500m Ladies - Senior - 17 November 2018
1	Bjertnes, Ellen                	LSA	NOR	2.10,34	SB
2	Haugli, Marie Bakken           	LN4	NOR	2.15,81	SB
3	Jagtøyen, Carina               	LN2	NOR	2.17,88	SB
4	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie           	LN2	SWE	2.22,90	
5	Bergstrøm, Guro                	LN4	NOR	2.24,40	SB
6	Fryckberg, Elin                	LN3	SWE	2.24,89	SB
7	Fundell, Moa                   	LN1	SWE	2.25,06	SB
8	Omsland, Else Merethe          	LN4	NOR	2.30,08	SB
9	Westendorp, Maud               	LSA	NED	2.37,95	SB
10	Berg, Johanne                  	LN2	NOR	3.55,90	SB

500m Ladies - Masters - 17 November 2018
1	Sandø, Ingunn                  	L55	NOR	53,45	SB

1500m Ladies - Masters - 17 November 2018
1	Sandø, Ingunn                  	L55	NOR	2.51,24	SB

500m Ladies - Junior A - 17 November 2018
1	Boersma, Anna                  	LA1	NED	42,05	
2	Jagtøyen, Emilie               	LA1	NOR	46,08	
3	Hvammen, Camilla               	LA2	NOR	46,10	SB
4	Myhre, Ingunn K.               	LA1	NOR	47,02	
5	Hangstad, Synne Elise          	LA2	NOR	47,07	
6	Njøs, Emilie Sparre            	LA1	NOR	47,80	SB
DQ	Baas, Vilde                    	LA1	NOR	DQ	

1500m Ladies - Junior A - 17 November 2018
1	Boersma, Anna                  	LA1	NED	2.16,29	
2	Baas, Vilde                    	LA1	NOR	2.22,24	SB
3	Myhre, Ingunn K.               	LA1	NOR	2.28,89	SB
4	Jagtøyen, Emilie               	LA1	NOR	2.29,96	SB
5	Hangstad, Synne Elise          	LA2	NOR	2.31,62	SB
6	Hvammen, Camilla               	LA2	NOR	2.32,03	SB

500m Ladies - Junior B - 17 November 2018
1	Szygenda, Arwen                	LB2	NOR	43,96	PR SB
2	Engebråten, Gina               	LB2	NOR	44,05	
3	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine    	LB1	NOR	44,10	PR SB
4	Sanderud, Sarah Marie          	LB1	NOR	44,32	
5	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg           	LB2	NOR	44,61	PR SB
6	Svenni, Hanna                  	LB2	NOR	45,06	
7	Øverjordet, Malin              	LB2	NOR	45,93	
8	Koster, Mayke                  	LB2	NED	46,55	
9	Svensson, Tina                 	LB2	SWE	47,41	
10	Mulder, Julia (2001)           	LB2	NED	47,48	PR SB
11	Winroth, Alva                  	LB1	SWE	48,09	PR SB
12	Søfteland, Linnea Marie Stålvik	LB1	NOR	48,31	SB
13	Hansen, Tirill Veslum          	LB2	NOR	49,21	PR SB
14	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie    	LB1	NOR	49,62	SB
15	Arnell, Disa                   	LB1	SWE	50,18	SB
16	Flensborg, Mina Hoff           	LB2	NOR	52,69	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 17 November 2018
1	Sanderud, Sarah Marie          	LB1	NOR	2.13,48	
2	Szygenda, Arwen                	LB2	NOR	2.14,12	PR SB
3	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg           	LB2	NOR	2.14,46	SB
4	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine    	LB1	NOR	2.14,52	
5	Engebråten, Gina               	LB2	NOR	2.14,79	
6	Svenni, Hanna                  	LB2	NOR	2.20,62	SB
7	Koster, Mayke                  	LB2	NED	2.23,22	
8	Øverjordet, Malin              	LB2	NOR	2.24,56	SB
9	Svensson, Tina                 	LB2	SWE	2.29,49	
10	Winroth, Alva                  	LB1	SWE	2.32,87	SB
11	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie    	LB1	NOR	2.33,36	SB
12	Arnell, Disa                   	LB1	SWE	2.36,42	SB
13	Flensborg, Mina Hoff           	LB2	NOR	2.42,64	SB
DNS	Mulder, Julia (2001)           	LB2	NED	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 17 November 2018
1	Haugland, Amalie               	LC2	NOR	45,03	PR SB
2	Ulset, Sofie                   	LC2	NOR	45,25	SB
3	Engebråten, Hanna              	LC2	NOR	46,19	PR SB
4	Mauseth, Nini                  	LC1	NOR	46,30	PR SB
5	Løvås, Aurora                  	LC1	NOR	46,75	PR SB
6	Pedersen, Matilde              	LC2	NOR	48,10	PR SB
7	Fløiten, Tuva                  	LC2	NOR	49,09	PR SB
8	Johannessen, Patricia          	LC2	NOR	49,28	PR SB
9	Plozicki, Emily                	LC1	NOR	50,32	
10	Sørslett, Kristine             	LC2	NOR	50,55	SB
11	Stomperudhaugen, Silje         	LC2	NOR	52,53	
12	Øiom, Oda Marie                	LC1	NOR	52,87	PR SB
13	Westman, Tindra Jansson        	LC1	SWE	53,01	SB
14	Østby, Emma Kristiansen        	LC1	NOR	53,07	SB
15	Davidsen, Maria Theresa        	LC1	NOR	53,40	PR SB
16	Vinslid, Nina Milch            	LC1	NOR	53,47	SB
17	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad      	LB2	NOR	56,90	
18	Nakken, Ina                    	LC1	NOR	57,56	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 17 November 2018
1	Haugland, Amalie               	LC2	NOR	2.20,01	PR SB
2	Nakken, Ina                    	LC1	NOR	2.24,18	PR SB
3	Fløiten, Tuva                  	LC2	NOR	2.24,61	PR SB
4	Mauseth, Nini                  	LC1	NOR	2.25,07	PR SB
5	Ulset, Sofie                   	LC2	NOR	2.27,83	SB
6	Engebråten, Hanna              	LC2	NOR	2.28,64	PR SB
7	Løvås, Aurora                  	LC1	NOR	2.29,96	PR SB
8	Pedersen, Matilde              	LC2	NOR	2.34,26	PR SB
9	Johannessen, Patricia          	LC2	NOR	2.45,30	PR SB
10	Sørslett, Kristine             	LC2	NOR	2.48,18	SB
11	Vinslid, Nina Milch            	LC1	NOR	2.52,18	SB
12	Plozicki, Emily                	LC1	NOR	2.56,14	PR SB
13	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad      	LB2	NOR	2.57,01	SB
14	Stomperudhaugen, Silje         	LC2	NOR	3.00,36	SB
15	Westman, Tindra Jansson        	LC1	SWE	3.01,03	PR SB
16	Davidsen, Maria Theresa        	LC1	NOR	3.04,12	PR SB
17	Østby, Emma Kristiansen        	LC1	NOR	3.04,71	SB

500m Ladies - 12 år - 17 November 2018
1	Semb, Vilde                    	LYA	NOR	47,93	
2	Melhuus, Guro Samdahl          	LYA	NOR	49,21	PR SB
3	Nilsen, Stella                 	LYA	CZE	50,87	
4	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide        	LYA	NOR	51,97	
5	Nilsson, Felicia               	LYA	SWE	52,90	SB
6	Skolem, Pernille Løvestad      	LYA	NOR	54,32	
7	Soleng, Helene Søreng          	LYA	NOR	55,15	
8	Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise        	LYA	NOR	57,60	
9	Hilsen, Karoline               	LYA	NOR	1.00,03	PR SB
10	Grinden, Leona Olstad          	LYA	NOR	1.01,64	
11	Braathen, Johanne              	LYA	NOR	1.01,83	PR SB
12	Fangan, Dorthe Bakke           	LYA	NOR	1.02,12	SB

1000m Ladies - 12 år - 17 November 2018
1	Semb, Vilde                    	LYA	NOR	1.34,85	PR SB
2	Nilsen, Stella                 	LYA	CZE	1.43,33	PR SB
3	Skolem, Pernille Løvestad      	LYA	NOR	1.46,78	PR SB
4	Melhuus, Guro Samdahl          	LYA	NOR	1.46,82	SB
5	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide        	LYA	NOR	1.47,01	PR SB
6	Nilsson, Felicia               	LYA	SWE	1.54,33	SB
7	Soleng, Helene Søreng          	LYA	NOR	1.56,98	SB
8	Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise        	LYA	NOR	2.03,79	SB
9	Hilsen, Karoline               	LYA	NOR	2.06,51	PR SB
10	Grinden, Leona Olstad          	LYA	NOR	2.07,43	PR SB
11	Braathen, Johanne              	LYA	NOR	2.09,09	PR SB
12	Fangan, Dorthe Bakke           	LYA	NOR	2.13,06	SB

500m Ladies - 11 år - 17 November 2018
1	Solem, Martine                 	LYB	NOR	51,70	PR SB
2	Teig, Amalie Haugerud          	LYB	NOR	52,77	
3	Sæther, Ingrid                 	LYB	NOR	56,60	
4	Kotte, Asta                    	LYB	NOR	56,84	
5	Henriksen, Josefine            	LYB	NOR	58,03	SB
6	Nesset, Kitty                  	LYC	NOR	1.03,42	

1000m Ladies - 11 år - 17 November 2018
1	Solem, Martine                 	LYB	NOR	1.48,47	
2	Teig, Amalie Haugerud          	LYB	NOR	1.49,41	
3	Kotte, Asta                    	LYB	NOR	1.59,41	PR SB
4	Nesset, Kitty                  	LYC	NOR	2.09,03	PR SB
5	Henriksen, Josefine            	LYB	NOR	2.11,90	
6	Sæther, Ingrid                 	LYB	NOR	2.16,32	

500m Ladies - 10 år - 17 November 2018
1	Birkedal, Anne Sofie           	LYC	NOR	51,96	PR SB
2	Andersen, Milla Grønvold       	LYC	NOR	58,67	PR SB
3	Haneberg, Linnea               	LYC	NOR	59,61	
4	Tveter, Eline                  	LYD	NOR	1.00,47	PR SB
5	Grinden, Lovisia Olstad        	LYC	NOR	1.01,18	
6	Orderud, Johanna Novak         	LYC	NOR	1.03,65	
7	van Zijtveld, Ruby             	LYC	NOR	1.05,65	PR SB
8	Sæves Myran, Thomine           	LYC	NOR	1.09,03	

400m Ladies - 10 år - 17 November 2018
1	Birkedal, Anne Sofie           	LYC	NOR	43,14	SB
2	Haneberg, Linnea               	LYC	NOR	48,12	
3	Andersen, Milla Grønvold       	LYC	NOR	48,85	
4	Grinden, Lovisia Olstad        	LYC	NOR	49,88	
5	Orderud, Johanna Novak         	LYC	NOR	51,39	
6	van Zijtveld, Ruby             	LYC	NOR	53,89	
7	Sæves Myran, Thomine           	LYC	NOR	56,90	
8	Tveter, Eline                  	LYD	NOR	57,32	SB

500m Ladies - Rekrutt - 17 November 2018
1	Melgårdshagen, Linnea          	LYD	NOR	1.00,87	
2	Finsland, Hedda                	LYD	NOR	1.02,08	PR SB
3	Vold, Sigrid Bakken            	LYD	NOR	1.02,89	
4	Efraimsen, Isabella            	LYD	NOR	1.07,04	
5	Wullum, Maren Bjerke           	LYD	NOR	1.07,50	
6	Melgårdshagen, Victoria        	LYE	NOR	1.12,27	
7	Suyambudurai, Latika           	LYE	NOR	1.13,96	PR SB
8	Andreassen, Thea Sofie         	LYD	NOR	1.16,58	
9	Øverjordet, Sunniva            	LYF	NOR	1.17,88	
10	Dzidziul, Natalia              	LYC	NOR	1.18,20	PR SB
11	Ottersen, Leah Isabell         	LYD	NOR	1.19,52	
12	Christensen, Marte Olderman    	LYF	NOR	1.24,75	
13	Johannessen, Sunniva           	LYE	NOR	1.34,57	

100m Ladies - Rekrutt - 17 November 2018
1	Suyambudurai, Latika           	LYE	NOR	15,37	
2	Wahl-Nilsen, Alea              	LYF	NOR	17,26	
3	Aas, Alexandra Knudsen         	L?	NOR	17,35	SB
4	Nybakk, Nila Mariell           	LYE	NOR	18,91	SB
5	Gundersen, Maren               	LYF	NOR	19,58	SB
6	Løvås, Nelly                   	L?	NOR	20,80	SB
7	Østli, Henny Kristine          	L?	NOR	22,02	SB
8	Ingebrigtsen, Elise            	L?	NOR	23,34	SB
9	Dzidziul, Monika               	L?	NOR	24,10	SB
10	Sparby, Lillan                 	L?	NOR	24,91	SB

400m Ladies - Rekrutt - 17 November 2018
1	Finsland, Hedda                	LYD	NOR	49,61	SB
2	Melgårdshagen, Linnea          	LYD	NOR	50,31	
3	Vold, Sigrid Bakken            	LYD	NOR	51,30	
4	Efraimsen, Isabella            	LYD	NOR	55,70	
5	Wullum, Maren Bjerke           	LYD	NOR	56,01	SB
6	Ottersen, Leah Isabell         	LYD	NOR	56,40	SB
7	Melgårdshagen, Victoria        	LYE	NOR	57,78	
8	Andreassen, Thea Sofie         	LYD	NOR	1.01,59	SB
9	Øverjordet, Sunniva            	LYF	NOR	1.01,60	SB
10	Aas, Alexandra Knudsen         	L?	NOR	1.05,32	SB
11	Wahl-Nilsen, Alea              	LYF	NOR	1.07,13	
12	Christensen, Marte Olderman    	LYF	NOR	1.07,58	
13	Johannessen, Sunniva           	LYE	NOR	1.08,04	SB
14	Nybakk, Nila Mariell           	LYE	NOR	1.09,16	SB
15	Dzidziul, Natalia              	LYC	NOR	1.09,57	
16	Gundersen, Maren               	LYF	NOR	1.18,29	SB
17	Løvås, Nelly                   	L?	NOR	1.23,74	SB
18	Østli, Henny Kristine          	L?	NOR	1.27,36	SB
19	Sparby, Lillan                 	L?	NOR	1.27,38	SB
20	Dzidziul, Monika               	L?	NOR	1.40,23	SB

1000m Ladies - Senior - 18 November 2018
1	Bjertnes, Ellen                	LSA	NOR	1.23,18	
2	Jagtøyen, Carina               	LN2	NOR	1.26,92	
3	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie           	LN2	SWE	1.31,68	
4	Fundell, Moa                   	LN1	SWE	1.33,34	SB
5	Fryckberg, Elin                	LN3	SWE	1.35,16	
6	Omsland, Else Merethe          	LN4	NOR	1.36,49	SB
7	Westendorp, Maud               	LSA	NED	1.42,17	SB

3000m Ladies - Senior - 18 November 2018
1	Haugli, Marie Bakken           	LN4	NOR	4.47,36	
2	Fryckberg, Elin                	LN3	SWE	5.04,85	
3	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie           	LN2	SWE	5.08,06	
4	Fundell, Moa                   	LN1	SWE	5.17,86	SB
5	Westendorp, Maud               	LSA	NED	5.34,59	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior A - 18 November 2018
1	Boersma, Anna                  	LA1	NED	1.25,12	
2	Baas, Vilde                    	LA1	NOR	1.30,87	
3	Jagtøyen, Emilie               	LA1	NOR	1.33,60	
4	Myhre, Ingunn K.               	LA1	NOR	1.34,03	
5	Hangstad, Synne Elise          	LA2	NOR	1.36,01	
6	Njøs, Emilie Sparre            	LA1	NOR	1.39,02	SB

3000m Ladies - Junior A - 18 November 2018
1	Baas, Vilde                    	LA1	NOR	5.20,36	
2	Myhre, Ingunn K.               	LA1	NOR	5.32,94	SB
3	Hangstad, Synne Elise          	LA2	NOR	5.33,60	SB
WDR	Boersma, Anna                  	LA1	NED	WDR	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 18 November 2018
1	Szygenda, Arwen                	LB2	NOR	1.26,28	PR SB
2	Sanderud, Sarah Marie          	LB1	NOR	1.26,74	PR SB
3	Engebråten, Gina               	LB2	NOR	1.26,94	
4	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine    	LB1	NOR	1.27,56	PR SB
5	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg           	LB2	NOR	1.27,58	PR SB
6	Koster, Mayke                  	LB2	NED	1.34,63	
7	Mulder, Julia (2001)           	LB2	NED	1.35,58	PR SB
8	Svensson, Tina                 	LB2	SWE	1.36,50	PR SB
9	Søfteland, Linnea Marie Stålvik	LB1	NOR	1.39,02	
10	Winroth, Alva                  	LB1	SWE	1.39,46	SB
11	Hansen, Tirill Veslum          	LB2	NOR	1.40,51	PR SB
12	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie    	LB1	NOR	1.40,60	SB
13	Arnell, Disa                   	LB1	SWE	1.42,84	SB
14	Flensborg, Mina Hoff           	LB2	NOR	1.45,07	
DNS	Svenni, Hanna                  	LB2	NOR	DNS	

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 18 November 2018
1	Sanderud, Sarah Marie          	LB1	NOR	4.44,14	
2	Szygenda, Arwen                	LB2	NOR	4.45,90	PR SB
3	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg           	LB2	NOR	4.49,56	
4	Engebråten, Gina               	LB2	NOR	4.50,08	
5	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine    	LB1	NOR	4.52,21	
6	Svensson, Tina                 	LB2	SWE	5.15,59	PR SB
7	Winroth, Alva                  	LB1	SWE	5.35,60	PR SB
8	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie    	LB1	NOR	5.38,32	SB
9	Arnell, Disa                   	LB1	SWE	5.40,82	PR SB
WDR	Koster, Mayke                  	LB2	NED	WDR	
WDR	Flensborg, Mina Hoff           	LB2	NOR	WDR	
WDR	Mulder, Julia (2001)           	LB2	NED	WDR	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 18 November 2018
1	Haugland, Amalie               	LC2	NOR	1.31,04	PR SB
2	Mauseth, Nini                  	LC1	NOR	1.33,28	PR SB
3	Ulset, Sofie                   	LC2	NOR	1.33,80	SB
4	Engebråten, Hanna              	LC2	NOR	1.33,83	PR SB
5	Nakken, Ina                    	LC1	NOR	1.33,86	PR SB
6	Løvås, Aurora                  	LC1	NOR	1.34,59	PR SB
7	Fløiten, Tuva                  	LC2	NOR	1.35,61	PR SB
8	Pedersen, Matilde              	LC2	NOR	1.39,27	PR SB
9	Johannessen, Patricia          	LC2	NOR	1.45,35	PR SB
10	Plozicki, Emily                	LC1	NOR	1.46,03	PR SB
11	Vinslid, Nina Milch            	LC1	NOR	1.49,24	SB
12	Østby, Emma Kristiansen        	LC1	NOR	1.50,38	SB
13	Øiom, Oda Marie                	LC1	NOR	1.51,65	SB
14	Westman, Tindra Jansson        	LC1	SWE	1.54,19	SB
15	Davidsen, Maria Theresa        	LC1	NOR	1.54,22	PR SB
16	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad      	LB2	NOR	1.56,55	SB

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 18 November 2018
1	Haugland, Amalie               	LC2	NOR	4.59,18	SB
2	Nakken, Ina                    	LC1	NOR	5.02,94	PR SB
3	Fløiten, Tuva                  	LC2	NOR	5.07,72	
4	Løvås, Aurora                  	LC1	NOR	5.10,44	PR SB
5	Mauseth, Nini                  	LC1	NOR	5.16,66	PR SB
6	Ulset, Sofie                   	LC2	NOR	5.20,57	SB
7	Pedersen, Matilde              	LC2	NOR	5.23,36	PR SB
8	Vinslid, Nina Milch            	LC1	NOR	5.57,81	PR SB
9	Johannessen, Patricia          	LC2	NOR	5.58,23	PR SB
10	Østby, Emma Kristiansen        	LC1	NOR	6.06,25	PR SB
11	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad      	LB2	NOR	6.27,84	
12	Westman, Tindra Jansson        	LC1	SWE	6.39,24	PR SB

500m Ladies - 12 år - 18 November 2018
1	Semb, Vilde                    	LYA	NOR	47,74	PR SB
2	Melhuus, Guro Samdahl          	LYA	NOR	49,30	
3	Nilsen, Stella                 	LYA	CZE	49,54	PR SB
4	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide        	LYA	NOR	51,24	PR SB
5	Nilsson, Felicia               	LYA	SWE	52,99	
6	Skolem, Pernille Løvestad      	LYA	NOR	53,72	PR SB
7	Soleng, Helene Søreng          	LYA	NOR	55,08	SB
8	Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise        	LYA	NOR	56,07	PR SB
9	Hilsen, Karoline               	LYA	NOR	1.00,87	
10	Grinden, Leona Olstad          	LYA	NOR	1.01,20	
11	Braathen, Johanne              	LYA	NOR	1.03,74	

1500m Ladies - 12 år - 18 November 2018
1	Semb, Vilde                    	LYA	NOR	2.25,87	PR SB
2	Nilsen, Stella                 	LYA	CZE	2.39,14	PR SB
3	Skolem, Pernille Løvestad      	LYA	NOR	2.41,74	PR SB
4	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide        	LYA	NOR	2.42,81	PR SB
5	Soleng, Helene Søreng          	LYA	NOR	2.58,64	PR SB
6	Nilsson, Felicia               	LYA	SWE	3.00,78	PR SB
7	Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise        	LYA	NOR	3.14,91	PR SB
8	Grinden, Leona Olstad          	LYA	NOR	3.19,03	PR SB
9	Braathen, Johanne              	LYA	NOR	3.26,90	PR SB

500m Ladies - 11 år - 18 November 2018
1	Solem, Martine                 	LYB	NOR	52,37	
2	Teig, Amalie Haugerud          	LYB	NOR	52,63	PR SB
3	Kotte, Asta                    	LYB	NOR	56,20	PR SB
4	Henriksen, Josefine            	LYB	NOR	59,89	
5	Nesset, Kitty                  	LYC	NOR	1.02,39	SB
6	Sæther, Ingrid                 	LYB	NOR	1.03,92	

1000m Ladies - 11 år - 18 November 2018
1	Solem, Martine                 	LYB	NOR	1.47,98	PR SB
2	Teig, Amalie Haugerud          	LYB	NOR	1.49,03	PR SB
3	Sæther, Ingrid                 	LYB	NOR	1.57,09	PR SB
4	Kotte, Asta                    	LYB	NOR	2.01,45	
5	Henriksen, Josefine            	LYB	NOR	2.04,33	PR SB
6	Nesset, Kitty                  	LYC	NOR	2.11,70	

500m Ladies - 10 år - 18 November 2018
1	Birkedal, Anne Sofie           	LYC	NOR	52,31	
2	Haneberg, Linnea               	LYC	NOR	58,93	SB
3	Grinden, Lovisia Olstad        	LYC	NOR	1.00,49	PR SB
4	Orderud, Johanna Novak         	LYC	NOR	1.02,65	SB
5	Sæves Myran, Thomine           	LYC	NOR	1.11,12	
6	Andersen, Milla Grønvold       	LYC	NOR	1.11,80	
7	Vestby, Anne Marthe            	LYC	NOR	1.17,75	PR SB
8	van Zijtveld, Ruby             	LYC	NOR	1.18,00	

400m Ladies - 10 år - 18 November 2018
1	Birkedal, Anne Sofie           	LYC	NOR	43,21	
2	Andersen, Milla Grønvold       	LYC	NOR	48,50	SB
3	Haneberg, Linnea               	LYC	NOR	48,77	
4	Grinden, Lovisia Olstad        	LYC	NOR	50,38	
5	Orderud, Johanna Novak         	LYC	NOR	51,25	SB
6	van Zijtveld, Ruby             	LYC	NOR	53,88	
7	Sæves Myran, Thomine           	LYC	NOR	55,39	
8	Vestby, Anne Marthe            	LYC	NOR	1.03,06	SB

500m Ladies - Rekrutt - 18 November 2018
1	Melgårdshagen, Linnea          	LYD	NOR	1.00,11	PR SB
2	Vold, Sigrid Bakken            	LYD	NOR	1.01,80	PR SB
3	Finsland, Hedda                	LYD	NOR	1.02,39	
4	Wullum, Maren Bjerke           	LYD	NOR	1.06,03	PR SB
5	Efraimsen, Isabella            	LYD	NOR	1.06,20	PR SB
6	Melgårdshagen, Victoria        	LYE	NOR	1.07,67	
7	Ottersen, Leah Isabell         	LYD	NOR	1.08,66	
8	Andreassen, Thea Sofie         	LYD	NOR	1.13,28	PR SB
9	Fosså, Solveig Willerud        	LYE	NOR	1.18,02	PR SB
10	Øverjordet, Sunniva            	LYF	NOR	1.18,42	
11	Christensen, Marte Olderman    	LYF	NOR	1.21,91	SB
12	Johannessen, Sunniva           	LYE	NOR	1.29,20	SB

100m Ladies - Rekrutt - 18 November 2018
1	Wullum, Maren Bjerke           	LYD	NOR	15,19	SB
2	Ottersen, Leah Isabell         	LYD	NOR	15,31	SB
3	Fosså, Solveig Willerud        	LYE	NOR	15,74	SB
4	Frithjofsen, Emma              	LYD	NOR	16,89	SB
5	Wahl-Nilsen, Alea              	LYF	NOR	20,99	

400m Ladies - Rekrutt - 18 November 2018
1	Melgårdshagen, Linnea          	LYD	NOR	48,83	SB
2	Vold, Sigrid Bakken            	LYD	NOR	50,40	SB
3	Finsland, Hedda                	LYD	NOR	51,18	
4	Melgårdshagen, Victoria        	LYE	NOR	54,72	SB
5	Efraimsen, Isabella            	LYD	NOR	54,82	SB
6	Øverjordet, Sunniva            	LYF	NOR	1.01,91	
7	Andreassen, Thea Sofie         	LYD	NOR	1.02,44	
8	Frithjofsen, Emma              	LYD	NOR	1.03,28	SB
9	Christensen, Marte Olderman    	LYF	NOR	1.08,32	
10	Johannessen, Sunniva           	LYE	NOR	1.10,76	
11	Wahl-Nilsen, Alea              	LYF	NOR	1.12,40	

500m Men - Senior - 17 November 2018
1	Reinton, Kristian Solland      	MN3	NOR	36,67	
2	Farstad, Odin By               	MN2	NOR	36,69	
3	Bratli, Marius                 	MN2	NOR	36,99	
4	Kroken, Simen                  	MSA	NOR	37,21	
5	Karlingsjö, David              	MN2	SWE	37,78	
6	Mikkelsen, Sander              	MN1	NOR	37,81	
7	Ulekleiv, Kristian             	MN3	NOR	37,91	
8	Axelsson, Adam                 	MN4	SWE	37,92	
9	Dahle, Magnus                  	MN3	NOR	38,45	
10	Kinnunen, Verneri              	MSA	FIN	38,80	
11	Njøs, Ivar                     	M50	NOR	39,09	SB
12	Ekensskär, Wilhelm             	MN2	SWE	39,18	SB
13	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen          	MN2	NOR	39,33	PR SB
14	Hansen, Vegard                 	MSA	NOR	39,57	
15	Eriksen, Thomas Lande          	MN1	NOR	39,72	SB
16	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen           	MSA	NOR	40,30	
17	Arnell, Gustav                 	MN1	SWE	40,37	SB
18	Borgersen, Bjørnar             	MN1	NOR	41,29	SB
19	Wasvik, Carlos                 	MN1	NOR	42,21	
20	Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen      	M40	NOR	42,39	SB
21	Frodal, Hans Arne              	MSA	NOR	42,58	
22	Åleskog, Sebastian             	MN1	SWE	42,72	PR SB
23	Gåseidnes, Eirik               	MSA	NOR	56,00	SB
24	Moe, Andre                     	MSA	NOR	1.40,05	

1500m Men - Senior - 17 November 2018
1	Haugli, Magnus Bakken          	MN2	NOR	1.52,77	
2	Reinton, Kristian Solland      	MN3	NOR	1.55,44	SB
3	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen           	MSA	NOR	1.57,47	
4	Ekensskär, Wilhelm             	MN2	SWE	1.58,04	
5	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen          	MN2	NOR	1.58,54	
6	Kinnunen, Verneri              	MSA	FIN	2.00,94	
7	Hansen, Vegard                 	MSA	NOR	2.03,69	SB
8	Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen      	M40	NOR	2.04,51	SB
9	Arnell, Gustav                 	MN1	SWE	2.08,12	SB
10	Borgersen, Bjørnar             	MN1	NOR	2.12,56	SB
11	Njøs, Ivar                     	M50	NOR	2.12,71	SB
11	Wasvik, Carlos                 	MN1	NOR	2.12,71	
13	Frodal, Hans Arne              	MSA	NOR	2.12,85	SB
14	Åleskog, Sebastian             	MN1	SWE	2.18,42	PR SB
15	Gåseidnes, Eirik               	MSA	NOR	2.44,01	SB
DNS	Axelsson, Adam                 	MN4	SWE	DNS	
WDR	Eriksen, Thomas Lande          	MN1	NOR	WDR	

500m Men - Masters - 17 November 2018
1	Langegård, Odd Øystein         	M35	NOR	41,57	SB
2	Eilertsen, Morten              	M45	NOR	43,77	
3	Vea, Erik                      	M65	NOR	46,58	SB
4	Bruket, Svein                  	M75	NOR	47,36	SB
5	Harbitz, Alf                   	M65	NOR	47,45	
6	Szygenda, Philippe             	M40	FRA	47,68	
7	Borgersen, Øystein             	M50	NOR	48,61	SB
8	Rundsveen, Torgeir             	M55	NOR	53,06	SB
DNS	Pettersen, Jørn                	M45	NOR	DNS	

1500m Men - Masters - 17 November 2018
1	Langegård, Odd Øystein         	M35	NOR	2.07,58	SB
2	Eilertsen, Morten              	M45	NOR	2.10,04	
3	Vea, Erik                      	M65	NOR	2.21,50	SB
4	Szygenda, Philippe             	M40	FRA	2.22,32	SB
5	Borgersen, Øystein             	M50	NOR	2.26,78	SB
6	Harbitz, Alf                   	M65	NOR	2.27,83	
7	Rundsveen, Torgeir             	M55	NOR	2.49,72	SB
DQ	Bruket, Svein                  	M75	NOR	DQ	
WDR	Pettersen, Jørn                	M45	NOR	WDR	

500m Men - Junior A - 17 November 2018
1	Kristensen, Pål Myhren         	MA2	NOR	37,58	
2	Høiby, Isak                    	MA2	NOR	38,10	
3	Engebråten, Hallgeir           	MA2	NOR	38,49	
4	Mauseth, Bendik                	MA1	NOR	39,71	
5	Nilsson, Oskar                 	MA2	SWE	40,08	
6	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv           	MA1	NOR	40,24	SB
7	Jonsrud, Ragnar                	MA1	NOR	40,83	PR SB
8	Nordal, Didrik Møller          	MA1	NOR	41,01	
9	Jeppsson, Emil                 	MA2	SWE	41,39	SB
10	Lönnberg, David                	MA1	SWE	42,05	PR SB
11	Lindeijer, Tim                 	MA1	NOR	42,51	SB
12	Karlingsjö, Arvid              	MA1	SWE	42,56	PR SB
13	Ripsrud, Magnus                	MA2	NOR	42,68	SB
14	Sleeking, Robin                	MA1	NOR	43,20	SB

1500m Men - Junior A - 17 November 2018
1	Engebråten, Hallgeir           	MA2	NOR	1.51,96	
2	Høiby, Isak                    	MA2	NOR	1.57,74	
3	Nordal, Didrik Møller          	MA1	NOR	2.01,02	
4	Mauseth, Bendik                	MA1	NOR	2.02,78	
5	Kristensen, Pål Myhren         	MA2	NOR	2.03,26	SB
6	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv           	MA1	NOR	2.03,47	SB
7	Jonsrud, Ragnar                	MA1	NOR	2.04,75	
8	Jeppsson, Emil                 	MA2	SWE	2.05,61	SB
9	Ripsrud, Magnus                	MA2	NOR	2.07,70	
10	Nilsson, Oskar                 	MA2	SWE	2.13,35	
11	Sleeking, Robin                	MA1	NOR	2.14,34	SB
12	Karlingsjö, Arvid              	MA1	SWE	2.15,46	
13	Lönnberg, David                	MA1	SWE	2.18,64	SB
14	Lindeijer, Tim                 	MA1	NOR	2.20,08	SB

500m Men - Junior B - 17 November 2018
1	Tveter, Kasper                 	MB2	NOR	38,53	
2	Fløiten, Tobias                	MB2	NOR	39,04	
3	Aannø, Simon                   	MB1	NOR	39,74	
4	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø          	MB1	NOR	39,80	SB
5	Ervik, Emil                    	MB2	FIN	39,93	SB
6	Eitrem, Sander                 	MB2	NOR	39,97	SB
7	Langli, Anders                 	MB2	NOR	40,57	
8	Andreassen, Ole Magnus         	MB2	NOR	41,19	
9	Forslund, Isac                 	MB1	SWE	41,36	
10	Rue, Erlend Andre              	MB2	NOR	41,90	SB
11	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen     	MB1	NOR	42,07	PR SB
12	Klockar, Emil                  	MB2	SWE	42,39	SB
13	Sleeking, Joren                	MB1	NOR	42,48	PR SB
14	Sæther, Sigurd                 	MB1	NOR	43,49	PR SB
15	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad       	MB1	NOR	44,05	PR SB
16	Nyborg, Colin                  	MB1	NOR	44,55	PR SB
17	Brander, Fredrik               	MB2	SWE	44,79	SB
18	van Schelven, Seb              	MB1	NED	45,29	SB
19	Johannessen, Martin            	MB1	NOR	45,91	SB
20	Sæther, Håkon                  	MB2	NOR	1.08,48	

1500m Men - Junior B - 17 November 2018
1	Fløiten, Tobias                	MB2	NOR	1.56,51	
2	Tveter, Kasper                 	MB2	NOR	1.57,97	SB
3	Eitrem, Sander                 	MB2	NOR	1.58,58	
4	Ervik, Emil                    	MB2	FIN	1.59,74	
5	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø          	MB1	NOR	2.01,01	PR SB
6	Aannø, Simon                   	MB1	NOR	2.03,02	SB
7	Sæther, Håkon                  	MB2	NOR	2.07,52	
8	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen     	MB1	NOR	2.12,21	SB
9	Sleeking, Joren                	MB1	NOR	2.12,23	SB
10	Klockar, Emil                  	MB2	SWE	2.12,28	
11	Rue, Erlend Andre              	MB2	NOR	2.12,49	PR SB
12	Langli, Anders                 	MB2	NOR	2.12,52	
13	Andreassen, Ole Magnus         	MB2	NOR	2.14,04	
14	Forslund, Isac                 	MB1	SWE	2.14,15	
15	Nyborg, Colin                  	MB1	NOR	2.19,50	PR SB
16	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad       	MB1	NOR	2.20,18	PR SB
17	Sæther, Sigurd                 	MB1	NOR	2.20,35	SB
18	van Schelven, Seb              	MB1	NED	2.22,45	PR SB
19	Brander, Fredrik               	MB2	SWE	2.22,83	SB
20	Johannessen, Martin            	MB1	NOR	2.24,03	SB

500m Men - Junior C - 17 November 2018
1	Andreassen, Martin Solberg     	MC2	NOR	42,01	PR SB
2	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø     	MC2	NOR	42,61	PR SB
3	Hoff, Herman                   	MC2	NOR	42,93	PR SB
4	Hvammen, Sondre                	MC2	NOR	43,10	SB
5	Aannø, Aron                    	MC1	NOR	44,31	PR SB
6	Hovde, Christoffer             	MC1	NOR	44,83	PR SB
7	Vangen, David Luangtep         	MC1	NOR	44,84	PR SB
8	Darup, Ask                     	MC2	NOR	45,02	PR SB
8	Risnes, Linus August           	MC1	NOR	45,02	PR SB
10	Andreassen, Thomas             	MC2	NOR	45,10	PR SB
11	Moen, Marius                   	MC2	NOR	45,41	PR SB
12	Forsmark, Sebastian            	MC2	SWE	45,52	SB
13	Kotte, Alan                    	MC1	NOR	46,07	PR SB
14	Danielsen, Stian               	MC2	NOR	46,19	SB
15	Klette, Håvard                 	MC1	NOR	46,50	PR SB
16	Jeppsson, Simon                	MC2	SWE	47,37	PR SB
17	Andersen, Philip Grønvold      	MC2	NOR	47,66	PR SB
18	Haneberg, Finn Elias           	MC1	NOR	48,07	PR SB
19	Johansen, Ole Martin           	MC2	NOR	49,73	
20	Wilthil, Erik Eyolf            	MC2	NOR	50,98	PR SB
21	Szygenda, Jørgen               	MC1	NOR	52,56	PR SB
DNS	Martinsen, Mats Bye            	MC1	NOR	DNS	
DNF	Klockar, Hugo                  	MC1	SWE	DNF	

1500m Men - Junior C - 17 November 2018
1	Hvammen, Sondre                	MC2	NOR	2.10,56	SB
2	Hoff, Herman                   	MC2	NOR	2.12,14	PR SB
3	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø     	MC2	NOR	2.15,39	PR SB
4	Andreassen, Martin Solberg     	MC2	NOR	2.18,67	SB
5	Darup, Ask                     	MC2	NOR	2.20,31	PR SB
6	Hovde, Christoffer             	MC1	NOR	2.22,46	PR SB
7	Risnes, Linus August           	MC1	NOR	2.24,81	PR SB
8	Danielsen, Stian               	MC2	NOR	2.25,21	PR SB
9	Forsmark, Sebastian            	MC2	SWE	2.26,84	PR SB
10	Kotte, Alan                    	MC1	NOR	2.28,87	PR SB
11	Moen, Marius                   	MC2	NOR	2.29,17	SB
12	Klette, Håvard                 	MC1	NOR	2.29,42	PR SB
13	Jeppsson, Simon                	MC2	SWE	2.31,42	PR SB
14	Johansen, Ole Martin           	MC2	NOR	2.32,58	PR SB
15	Haneberg, Finn Elias           	MC1	NOR	2.32,62	PR SB
16	Andersen, Philip Grønvold      	MC2	NOR	2.32,74	SB
17	Vangen, David Luangtep         	MC1	NOR	2.33,83	PR SB
18	Aannø, Aron                    	MC1	NOR	2.39,60	SB
19	Klockar, Hugo                  	MC1	SWE	2.48,75	PR SB
20	Wilthil, Erik Eyolf            	MC2	NOR	2.54,70	PR SB
DNS	Martinsen, Mats Bye            	MC1	NOR	DNS	
DQ	Szygenda, Jørgen               	MC1	NOR	DQ	

500m Men - 12 år - 17 November 2018
1	Strand, Didrik Eng             	MYA	NOR	42,38	
2	Pedersen, Fredrik              	MYA	NOR	44,95	
3	Lernes, Arne                   	MYA	NOR	46,06	PR SB
4	Nordal, Filip Møller           	MYA	NOR	46,92	SB
5	Ulvan, Nicolai                 	MYA	NOR	48,58	PR SB
6	Söderberg, Albin               	MYA	SWE	50,37	SB
7	Rambøl Alme, Tinius            	MYA	NOR	50,86	
8	Viko, Per Aleksander           	MYA	NOR	51,29	SB
9	Benjaminsen, Bernard           	MYA	NOR	51,37	PR SB
10	Nilsen, Marius Sæther          	MYA	NOR	52,55	
11	Pedersen, Alfred Blandhoel     	MYA	NOR	53,04	
12	Christensen, Vetle O.          	MYA	NOR	53,79	
13	Morkemo, Edvard                	MYA	NOR	53,93	SB
14	Nordnæs, Vegard                	MYA	NOR	58,33	PR SB

1000m Men - 12 år - 17 November 2018
1	Strand, Didrik Eng             	MYA	NOR	1.25,13	
2	Pedersen, Fredrik              	MYA	NOR	1.33,35	SB
3	Nordal, Filip Møller           	MYA	NOR	1.35,92	PR SB
4	Lernes, Arne                   	MYA	NOR	1.36,73	PR SB
5	Ulvan, Nicolai                 	MYA	NOR	1.41,78	SB
6	Rambøl Alme, Tinius            	MYA	NOR	1.42,09	PR SB
7	Viko, Per Aleksander           	MYA	NOR	1.46,32	PR SB
8	Benjaminsen, Bernard           	MYA	NOR	1.46,88	SB
9	Nilsen, Marius Sæther          	MYA	NOR	1.47,69	PR SB
10	Söderberg, Albin               	MYA	SWE	1.47,96	SB
11	Pedersen, Alfred Blandhoel     	MYA	NOR	1.52,33	SB
12	Morkemo, Edvard                	MYA	NOR	1.52,70	SB
13	Nordnæs, Vegard                	MYA	NOR	2.11,51	SB
DNF	Christensen, Vetle O.          	MYA	NOR	DNF	

500m Men - 11 år - 17 November 2018
1	Klevstuen, Miika               	MYB	NOR	47,88	PR SB
2	Andersen, Eirik                	MYB	NOR	48,57	PR SB
3	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud    	MYB	NOR	50,13	
4	Feiring, Aron                  	MYB	NOR	52,03	PR SB
5	Myhrer, Mathias                	MYB	NOR	53,31	
6	Rue, Emil Elias                	MYB	NOR	56,21	
7	Colbensen-Tveten, Fredrik      	MYB	NOR	57,52	
8	Løvås, Fabian                  	MYC	NOR	57,57	
9	Michelet, Paul Fredrik         	MYB	NOR	57,67	
10	Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund   	MYB	NOR	57,93	
11	Brochmann, Jørgen              	MYB	NOR	59,40	

1000m Men - 11 år - 17 November 2018
1	Andersen, Eirik                	MYB	NOR	1.40,13	
2	Klevstuen, Miika               	MYB	NOR	1.42,54	
3	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud    	MYB	NOR	1.45,49	PR SB
4	Myhrer, Mathias                	MYB	NOR	1.53,41	PR SB
5	Feiring, Aron                  	MYB	NOR	1.56,20	
6	Colbensen-Tveten, Fredrik      	MYB	NOR	1.57,27	PR SB
7	Løvås, Fabian                  	MYC	NOR	2.00,27	
8	Rue, Emil Elias                	MYB	NOR	2.00,31	
9	Michelet, Paul Fredrik         	MYB	NOR	2.00,37	
10	Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund   	MYB	NOR	2.02,15	
11	Brochmann, Jørgen              	MYB	NOR	2.03,86	

500m Men - 10 år - 17 November 2018
1	Hansen, Mats Frimann (2008)    	MYC	NOR	50,42	
2	Henriksen, Theodor             	MYD	NOR	57,05	
3	Johannessen, Nikolas           	MYC	NOR	1.00,42	PR SB
4	Sæther, Andreas                	MYC	NOR	1.00,79	PR SB
5	Jakobsen, Marius Soleng        	MYC	NOR	1.02,83	
6	Pedersen, Olaf B.              	MYC	NOR	1.04,77	PR SB
7	Davidsen, David Martin         	MYC	NOR	1.06,57	
8	Nyborg, Adrian                 	MYC	NOR	1.16,03	SB
9	Beck, Rolf Erik                	MYC	NOR	1.30,22	PR SB

400m Men - 10 år - 17 November 2018
1	Hansen, Mats Frimann (2008)    	MYC	NOR	41,01	SB
2	Henriksen, Theodor             	MYD	NOR	47,05	
3	Davidsen, David Martin         	MYC	NOR	47,56	
4	Johannessen, Nikolas           	MYC	NOR	50,05	
5	Sæther, Andreas                	MYC	NOR	51,17	
6	Pedersen, Olaf B.              	MYC	NOR	53,94	
7	Nyborg, Adrian                 	MYC	NOR	1.03,31	
8	Beck, Rolf Erik                	MYC	NOR	1.15,78	SB
DNF	Jakobsen, Marius Soleng        	MYC	NOR	DNF	

500m Men - Rekrutt - 17 November 2018
1	Jakobsen, Sindre Soleng        	MYD	NOR	59,75	PR SB
2	Kareem, Allan                  	MYD	NOR	1.05,76	PR SB
3	Ottershagen, Aleksander        	MYF	NOR	1.06,36	
4	Haugerød, Levi                 	MYD	NOR	1.07,37	
5	Semb, Audun                    	MYD	NOR	1.08,72	
6	Halberg, Petter                	MYC	NOR	1.12,75	
7	Berisha, Edmond Løberg         	MYD	NOR	1.12,94	
8	Wahl-Nilsen, Millian           	MYF	NOR	1.13,43	PR SB
9	Ransedokken, Sondre            	MYD	NOR	1.17,48	
10	Teig, Oliver Haugerud          	M35	NOR	1.18,14	SB
11	Erlingsen, Eimar Kjøsterud     	MYD	NOR	1.18,71	
12	Stillingen, Andreas            	MYE	NOR	1.35,12	SB
13	Sæther, Leo                    	MYF	NOR	1.38,79	
DNS	Holm, Håkon                    	MYD	NOR	DNS	

100m Men - Rekrutt - 17 November 2018
1	Wahl-Nilsen, Millian           	MYF	NOR	15,04	SB
2	Teig, Oliver Haugerud          	M35	NOR	15,69	SB
3	Raudberget, Oliver             	MYE	NOR	15,96	SB
4	Nyborg, Casper                 	M?	NOR	17,51	SB
5	Njøs, Axel Haartsen            	M?	NOR	18,11	SB
6	Ingebrigtsen, Olav Buserud     	M?	NOR	18,23	
7	Burda, Mateusz                 	M?	NOR	21,93	
8	Ingebrigtsen, Mats             	M?	NOR	22,91	SB

400m Men - Rekrutt - 17 November 2018
1	Jakobsen, Sindre Soleng        	MYD	NOR	49,19	SB
2	Haugerød, Levi                 	MYD	NOR	53,38	SB
3	Kareem, Allan                  	MYD	NOR	53,55	SB
4	Semb, Audun                    	MYD	NOR	55,75	
5	Ottershagen, Aleksander        	MYF	NOR	56,19	
6	Raudberget, Oliver             	MYE	NOR	58,25	SB
7	Berisha, Edmond Løberg         	MYD	NOR	58,73	
8	Halberg, Petter                	MYC	NOR	1.00,99	
9	Erlingsen, Eimar Kjøsterud     	MYD	NOR	1.02,91	
10	Ransedokken, Sondre            	MYD	NOR	1.08,11	
11	Njøs, Axel Haartsen            	M?	NOR	1.08,19	SB
12	Nyborg, Casper                 	M?	NOR	1.10,92	SB
13	Stillingen, Andreas            	MYE	NOR	1.12,27	SB
14	Sæther, Leo                    	MYF	NOR	1.14,75	
15	Ingebrigtsen, Olav Buserud     	M?	NOR	1.16,46	
16	Burda, Mateusz                 	M?	NOR	1.34,73	
DNS	Holm, Håkon                    	MYD	NOR	DNS	

1000m Men - Senior - 18 November 2018
1	Farstad, Odin By               	MN2	NOR	1.12,99	
2	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun           	MSA	NOR	1.13,32	
3	Stangeland, Vetle              	MN2	NOR	1.16,01	
4	Axelsson, Adam                 	MN4	SWE	1.16,29	
5	Karlingsjö, David              	MN2	SWE	1.16,52	
6	Ekensskär, Wilhelm             	MN2	SWE	1.17,70	
7	Kinnunen, Verneri              	MSA	FIN	1.17,98	
8	Arnell, Gustav                 	MN1	SWE	1.21,55	SB
9	Njøs, Ivar                     	M50	NOR	1.22,24	SB
10	Borgersen, Bjørnar             	MN1	NOR	1.23,65	SB
11	Wasvik, Carlos                 	MN1	NOR	1.24,19	
12	Frodal, Hans Arne              	MSA	NOR	1.26,94	
13	Åleskog, Sebastian             	MN1	SWE	1.26,96	PR SB

3000m Men - Senior - 18 November 2018
1	Stangeland, Vetle              	MN2	NOR	3.58,12	
2	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun           	MSA	NOR	3.58,22	SB
3	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen           	MSA	NOR	4.01,85	
4	Gruben, Robin Nicolai          	MSA	NOR	4.03,34	SB
5	Notland, Magne                 	MSA	NOR	4.08,35	SB
6	Eriksen, Thomas Lande          	MN1	NOR	4.10,97	SB
7	Karlingsjö, David              	MN2	SWE	4.16,10	
8	Ekensskär, Wilhelm             	MN2	SWE	4.17,30	
9	Arnell, Gustav                 	MN1	SWE	4.41,58	SB
10	Wasvik, Carlos                 	MN1	NOR	4.46,01	SB
11	Frodal, Hans Arne              	MSA	NOR	4.46,20	SB
12	Åleskog, Sebastian             	MN1	SWE	5.06,17	PR SB

1000m Men - Masters - 18 November 2018
1	Langegård, Odd Øystein         	M35	NOR	1.22,09	SB
2	Eilertsen, Morten              	M45	NOR	1.25,88	SB
3	Szygenda, Philippe             	M40	FRA	1.32,07	PR SB
4	Vea, Erik                      	M65	NOR	1.32,19	SB
5	Borgersen, Øystein             	M50	NOR	1.36,58	SB
6	Harbitz, Alf                   	M65	NOR	1.36,74	

3000m Men - Masters - 18 November 2018
1	Eilertsen, Morten              	M45	NOR	4.28,97	
2	Langegård, Odd Øystein         	M35	NOR	4.32,01	SB
3	Szygenda, Philippe             	M40	FRA	4.53,73	SB
4	Vea, Erik                      	M65	NOR	4.59,71	SB
5	Borgersen, Øystein             	M50	NOR	5.11,12	SB
6	Harbitz, Alf                   	M65	NOR	5.12,81	SB

1000m Men - Junior A - 18 November 2018
1	Engebråten, Hallgeir           	MA2	NOR	1.14,64	SB
2	Kristensen, Pål Myhren         	MA2	NOR	1.17,71	
3	Mauseth, Bendik                	MA1	NOR	1.19,32	
4	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv           	MA1	NOR	1.20,58	SB
5	Nordal, Didrik Møller          	MA1	NOR	1.20,63	SB
6	Jeppsson, Emil                 	MA2	SWE	1.21,98	SB
7	Nilsson, Oskar                 	MA2	SWE	1.22,31	
8	Jonsrud, Ragnar                	MA1	NOR	1.23,31	PR SB
9	Ripsrud, Magnus                	MA2	NOR	1.24,75	SB
10	Karlingsjö, Arvid              	MA1	SWE	1.26,51	PR SB
11	Lönnberg, David                	MA1	SWE	1.27,36	
12	Lindeijer, Tim                 	MA1	NOR	1.28,10	SB
13	Sleeking, Robin                	MA1	NOR	1.28,90	SB

3000m Men - Junior A - 18 November 2018
1	Engebråten, Hallgeir           	MA2	NOR	3.54,28	
2	Nordal, Didrik Møller          	MA1	NOR	4.13,20	SB
3	Mauseth, Bendik                	MA1	NOR	4.22,18	SB
4	Jonsrud, Ragnar                	MA1	NOR	4.23,49	PR SB
5	Jeppsson, Emil                 	MA2	SWE	4.26,08	SB
6	Ripsrud, Magnus                	MA2	NOR	4.32,19	
7	Sleeking, Robin                	MA1	NOR	4.44,27	
8	Karlingsjö, Arvid              	MA1	SWE	4.52,29	PR SB
9	Nilsson, Oskar                 	MA2	SWE	4.59,14	SB
10	Lönnberg, David                	MA1	SWE	5.01,88	SB
WDR	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv           	MA1	NOR	WDR	

1000m Men - Junior B - 18 November 2018
1	Fløiten, Tobias                	MB2	NOR	1.15,82	SB
2	Ervik, Emil                    	MB2	FIN	1.18,13	
3	Aannø, Simon                   	MB1	NOR	1.19,21	
4	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø          	MB1	NOR	1.19,25	PR SB
5	Sæther, Håkon                  	MB2	NOR	1.20,97	
6	Andreassen, Ole Magnus         	MB2	NOR	1.23,97	PR SB
7	Langli, Anders                 	MB2	NOR	1.24,88	
8	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen     	MB1	NOR	1.24,92	SB
9	Rue, Erlend Andre              	MB2	NOR	1.25,65	SB
10	Klockar, Emil                  	MB2	SWE	1.25,88	SB
11	Sleeking, Joren                	MB1	NOR	1.26,35	SB
12	Forslund, Isac                 	MB1	SWE	1.26,72	
13	Nyborg, Colin                  	MB1	NOR	1.29,09	PR SB
14	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad       	MB1	NOR	1.29,73	PR SB
15	Brander, Fredrik               	MB2	SWE	1.30,83	SB
16	van Schelven, Seb              	MB1	NED	1.31,21	PR SB
17	Johannessen, Martin            	MB1	NOR	1.32,62	SB
18	Sæther, Sigurd                 	MB1	NOR	1.50,98	

3000m Men - Junior B - 18 November 2018
1	Tveter, Kasper                 	MB2	NOR	4.15,32	SB
2	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø          	MB1	NOR	4.17,44	PR SB
3	Ervik, Emil                    	MB2	FIN	4.19,21	
4	Aannø, Simon                   	MB1	NOR	4.30,58	SB
5	Sæther, Håkon                  	MB2	NOR	4.40,07	
6	Sleeking, Joren                	MB1	NOR	4.42,02	
7	Langli, Anders                 	MB2	NOR	4.45,02	SB
8	Sæther, Sigurd                 	MB1	NOR	4.46,99	SB
9	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen     	MB1	NOR	4.47,78	SB
10	Nyborg, Colin                  	MB1	NOR	4.49,76	PR SB
11	Klockar, Emil                  	MB2	SWE	4.49,92	
12	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad       	MB1	NOR	4.53,88	PR SB
13	Rue, Erlend Andre              	MB2	NOR	4.55,79	PR SB
14	Forslund, Isac                 	MB1	SWE	4.58,69	PR SB
15	van Schelven, Seb              	MB1	NED	5.07,75	SB
16	Johannessen, Martin            	MB1	NOR	5.11,71	SB
17	Brander, Fredrik               	MB2	SWE	5.16,71	SB
DNF	Fløiten, Tobias                	MB2	NOR	DNF	

1000m Men - Junior C - 18 November 2018
1	Hvammen, Sondre                	MC2	NOR	1.25,12	PR SB
2	Hoff, Herman                   	MC2	NOR	1.25,25	PR SB
3	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø     	MC2	NOR	1.25,68	PR SB
4	Andreassen, Martin Solberg     	MC2	NOR	1.27,00	PR SB
5	Aannø, Aron                    	MC1	NOR	1.29,07	PR SB
6	Darup, Ask                     	MC2	NOR	1.29,19	PR SB
7	Forsmark, Sebastian            	MC2	SWE	1.30,86	PR SB
8	Hovde, Christoffer             	MC1	NOR	1.31,43	PR SB
9	Andreassen, Thomas             	MC2	NOR	1.31,45	PR SB
10	Risnes, Linus August           	MC1	NOR	1.32,14	PR SB
11	Moen, Marius                   	MC2	NOR	1.33,12	SB
12	Klette, Håvard                 	MC1	NOR	1.33,38	PR SB
13	Danielsen, Stian               	MC2	NOR	1.33,81	PR SB
14	Vangen, David Luangtep         	MC1	NOR	1.33,97	PR SB
15	Andersen, Philip Grønvold      	MC2	NOR	1.34,87	PR SB
16	Kotte, Alan                    	MC1	NOR	1.35,99	PR SB
17	Jeppsson, Simon                	MC2	SWE	1.37,11	SB
18	Haneberg, Finn Elias           	MC1	NOR	1.39,74	PR SB
19	Klockar, Hugo                  	MC1	SWE	1.46,70	PR SB
20	Wilthil, Erik Eyolf            	MC2	NOR	1.48,37	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior C - 18 November 2018
1	Hvammen, Sondre                	MC2	NOR	4.46,66	
2	Hoff, Herman                   	MC2	NOR	4.47,44	PR SB
3	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø     	MC2	NOR	4.50,04	SB
4	Aannø, Aron                    	MC1	NOR	4.53,38	PR SB
5	Darup, Ask                     	MC2	NOR	4.59,66	PR SB
6	Hovde, Christoffer             	MC1	NOR	5.15,10	PR SB
7	Forsmark, Sebastian            	MC2	SWE	5.15,81	PR SB
8	Kotte, Alan                    	MC1	NOR	5.16,24	PR SB
9	Andreassen, Martin Solberg     	MC2	NOR	5.16,74	SB
10	Danielsen, Stian               	MC2	NOR	5.17,55	PR SB
11	Moen, Marius                   	MC2	NOR	5.17,87	SB
12	Vangen, David Luangtep         	MC1	NOR	5.20,24	PR SB
13	Jeppsson, Simon                	MC2	SWE	5.20,30	PR SB
14	Klette, Håvard                 	MC1	NOR	5.20,93	PR SB
15	Haneberg, Finn Elias           	MC1	NOR	5.25,46	PR SB
16	Andersen, Philip Grønvold      	MC2	NOR	5.28,55	PR SB
17	Klockar, Hugo                  	MC1	SWE	6.01,77	PR SB
DQ	Wilthil, Erik Eyolf            	MC2	NOR	DQ	
WDR	Risnes, Linus August           	MC1	NOR	WDR	

500m Men - 12 år - 18 November 2018
1	Strand, Didrik Eng             	MYA	NOR	42,51	
2	Pedersen, Fredrik              	MYA	NOR	44,80	SB
3	Lernes, Arne                   	MYA	NOR	46,23	
4	Nordal, Filip Møller           	MYA	NOR	47,35	
5	Ulvan, Nicolai                 	MYA	NOR	49,23	
6	Nilsen, Marius Sæther          	MYA	NOR	49,93	PR SB
7	Söderberg, Albin               	MYA	SWE	50,65	
8	Rambøl Alme, Tinius            	MYA	NOR	50,68	PR SB
9	Benjaminsen, Bernard           	MYA	NOR	51,52	
9	Viko, Per Aleksander           	MYA	NOR	51,52	
11	Pedersen, Alfred Blandhoel     	MYA	NOR	52,73	PR SB
12	Morkemo, Edvard                	MYA	NOR	54,93	
13	Nordnæs, Vegard                	MYA	NOR	58,33	PR SB
14	Christensen, Vetle O.          	MYA	NOR	1.05,91	

1500m Men - 12 år - 18 November 2018
1	Strand, Didrik Eng             	MYA	NOR	2.09,76	PR SB
2	Pedersen, Fredrik              	MYA	NOR	2.22,17	PR SB
3	Nordal, Filip Møller           	MYA	NOR	2.26,67	PR SB
4	Lernes, Arne                   	MYA	NOR	2.27,63	PR SB
5	Rambøl Alme, Tinius            	MYA	NOR	2.33,83	PR SB
6	Ulvan, Nicolai                 	MYA	NOR	2.36,92	PR SB
7	Benjaminsen, Bernard           	MYA	NOR	2.42,26	PR SB
8	Viko, Per Aleksander           	MYA	NOR	2.47,77	PR SB
9	Söderberg, Albin               	MYA	SWE	2.48,30	PR SB
10	Nilsen, Marius Sæther          	MYA	NOR	2.49,65	PR SB
11	Morkemo, Edvard                	MYA	NOR	2.50,38	PR SB
12	Pedersen, Alfred Blandhoel     	MYA	NOR	2.50,73	PR SB
13	Christensen, Vetle O.          	MYA	NOR	2.59,34	SB
14	Nordnæs, Vegard                	MYA	NOR	2.59,91	PR SB

500m Men - 11 år - 18 November 2018
1	Klevstuen, Miika               	MYB	NOR	48,06	
2	Andersen, Eirik                	MYB	NOR	48,93	
3	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud    	MYB	NOR	51,99	
4	Feiring, Aron                  	MYB	NOR	52,03	PR SB
5	Myhrer, Mathias                	MYB	NOR	53,23	PR SB
6	Rue, Emil Elias                	MYB	NOR	53,94	PR SB
7	Michelet, Paul Fredrik         	MYB	NOR	54,46	SB
8	Colbensen-Tveten, Fredrik      	MYB	NOR	56,87	PR SB
9	Løvås, Fabian                  	MYC	NOR	56,93	
10	Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund   	MYB	NOR	57,28	
11	Brochmann, Jørgen              	MYB	NOR	58,39	SB

1000m Men - 11 år - 18 November 2018
1	Klevstuen, Miika               	MYB	NOR	1.39,67	PR SB
2	Andersen, Eirik                	MYB	NOR	1.39,83	PR SB
3	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud    	MYB	NOR	1.46,26	
4	Myhrer, Mathias                	MYB	NOR	1.53,90	
5	Feiring, Aron                  	MYB	NOR	1.54,04	PR SB
6	Michelet, Paul Fredrik         	MYB	NOR	1.56,96	SB
7	Colbensen-Tveten, Fredrik      	MYB	NOR	1.57,53	
8	Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund   	MYB	NOR	1.58,29	PR SB
9	Løvås, Fabian                  	MYC	NOR	1.59,47	PR SB
10	Rue, Emil Elias                	MYB	NOR	2.00,19	PR SB
11	Brochmann, Jørgen              	MYB	NOR	2.03,35	PR SB

500m Men - 10 år - 18 November 2018
1	Hansen, Mats Frimann (2008)    	MYC	NOR	50,18	PR SB
2	Henriksen, Theodor             	MYD	NOR	56,13	PR SB
3	Davidsen, David Martin         	MYC	NOR	59,02	
4	Sæther, Andreas                	MYC	NOR	1.00,79	PR SB
5	Jakobsen, Marius Soleng        	MYC	NOR	1.00,98	PR SB
6	Johannessen, Nikolas           	MYC	NOR	1.01,74	
7	Ånsløkken, Sigurd              	MYC	NOR	1.04,66	PR SB
8	Pedersen, Olaf B.              	MYC	NOR	1.07,08	
9	Nyborg, Adrian                 	MYC	NOR	1.21,42	

400m Men - 10 år - 18 November 2018
1	Hansen, Mats Frimann (2008)    	MYC	NOR	41,98	
2	Henriksen, Theodor             	MYD	NOR	45,83	SB
3	Davidsen, David Martin         	MYC	NOR	47,47	SB
4	Sæther, Andreas                	MYC	NOR	49,15	SB
5	Johannessen, Nikolas           	MYC	NOR	50,02	SB
6	Jakobsen, Marius Soleng        	MYC	NOR	50,10	SB
7	Ånsløkken, Sigurd              	MYC	NOR	52,95	SB
8	Pedersen, Olaf B.              	MYC	NOR	53,56	SB
9	Nyborg, Adrian                 	MYC	NOR	1.00,03	SB

500m Men - Rekrutt - 18 November 2018
1	Jakobsen, Sindre Soleng        	MYD	NOR	59,89	
2	Semb, Audun                    	MYD	NOR	1.05,91	
3	Haugerød, Levi                 	MYD	NOR	1.06,29	PR SB
4	Ottershagen, Aleksander        	MYF	NOR	1.06,44	
5	Kareem, Allan                  	MYD	NOR	1.06,45	
6	Ånsløkken, Simen               	MYE	NOR	1.06,72	PR SB
7	Brubak, Elias                  	MYD	NOR	1.07,70	PR SB
8	Halberg, Petter                	MYC	NOR	1.09,26	PR SB
9	Berisha, Edmond Løberg         	MYD	NOR	1.10,01	PR SB
10	Ransedokken, Sondre            	MYD	NOR	1.13,83	PR SB
11	Wahl-Nilsen, Millian           	MYF	NOR	1.18,00	
12	Erlingsen, Eimar Kjøsterud     	MYD	NOR	1.18,62	PR SB
13	Asbjørnhus, Theodor            	MYF	NOR	1.22,27	
14	Brubak, Markus                 	MYF	NOR	1.25,42	PR SB
15	Sæther, Leo                    	MYF	NOR	1.35,09	PR SB

100m Men - Rekrutt - 18 November 2018
1	Teig, Oliver Haugerud          	M35	NOR	15,91	
2	Frithjofsen, Nicolai           	MYF	NOR	17,51	SB
3	Sannerud, Karl Sigvart         	M?	NOR	22,67	SB
4	Burda, Mateusz                 	M?	NOR	24,32	

400m Men - Rekrutt - 18 November 2018
1	Jakobsen, Sindre Soleng        	MYD	NOR	49,48	
2	Semb, Audun                    	MYD	NOR	53,84	SB
3	Haugerød, Levi                 	MYD	NOR	54,47	
4	Brubak, Elias                  	MYD	NOR	55,11	SB
5	Ånsløkken, Simen               	MYE	NOR	55,32	SB
6	Ottershagen, Aleksander        	MYF	NOR	56,15	
7	Berisha, Edmond Løberg         	MYD	NOR	57,75	SB
8	Wahl-Nilsen, Millian           	MYF	NOR	57,82	SB
9	Halberg, Petter                	MYC	NOR	58,63	SB
10	Teig, Oliver Haugerud          	M35	NOR	1.01,20	SB
11	Ransedokken, Sondre            	MYD	NOR	1.02,16	SB
12	Erlingsen, Eimar Kjøsterud     	MYD	NOR	1.02,87	SB
13	Brubak, Markus                 	MYF	NOR	1.07,67	SB
14	Frithjofsen, Nicolai           	MYF	NOR	1.08,28	
15	Asbjørnhus, Theodor            	MYF	NOR	1.09,22	
16	Sæther, Leo                    	MYF	NOR	1.11,65	SB
17	Burda, Mateusz                 	M?	NOR	1.12,80	SB
DNF	Kareem, Allan                  	MYD	NOR	DNF	

            

Native Language Names