Deutscher Junioren Cup 2019 - 1. Pokallauf/Überprüfungswettkampf 1
Erfurt (GER)
17 - 18 November 2018

500m Ladies - 17 November 2018
1	Stirnemann, Victoria     	LB2	GER	41,25	
1	Scholz, Lea Sophie       	LN1	GER	41,25	
3	Ostlender, Anna          	LB2	GER	41,67	
4	Wystrichowski, Meghan    	LB2	GER	41,68	PR SB
5	Heimerl, Josephine       	LA1	GER	41,94	
6	Anders, Christl          	LA2	GER	42,50	
7	Herberger, Ella          	LB1	GER	42,60	
8	Warmuth, Sophie          	LB1	GER	42,63	
9	Mühle, Magdalena         	LB1	GER	42,70	PR SB
10	Günther, Joelle          	LA2	GER	42,93	
11	Müller, Chantal          	LA1	GER	43,04	SB
12	Vogelsang, Emelie        	LC2	GER	43,19	SB
13	Pönisch, Katharina       	LB2	GER	43,57	
14	Künstler, Gianina        	LB2	GER	43,65	
15	Schlörb, Josephine       	LC2	GER	43,67	PR SB
16	Lämmchen, Sina           	LB2	GER	43,85	SB
17	Zschimmer, Vivien        	LC2	GER	43,87	PR SB
18	Günther, Michelle        	LA1	GER	44,09	
19	Mönnich, Josephine       	LB2	GER	44,15	SB
20	Mayrhofer, Leonie        	LC2	GER	44,28	
21	Scheunert, Karolin       	LC1	GER	44,47	PR SB
22	Ehseluns, Marlen         	LB1	GER	44,49	PR SB
23	Kebschull, Alexa         	LB1	GER	44,53	SB
24	Oestreich, Antonia       	LC1	GER	44,56	SB
25	Kästner, Nora            	LC1	GER	44,64	
26	Michalke, Henrike        	LA1	GER	44,72	SB
27	Olejak-Matthes, Franka   	LB2	GER	44,80	
28	Heimberger, Janice       	LB1	GER	44,86	
29	Mulsow, Aurelia          	LC2	GER	44,91	SB
30	Behlert, Lisa-Marie      	LB1	GER	44,92	PR SB
31	Kattner, Olivia          	LC2	GER	44,93	PR SB
32	Gey, Anica               	LC2	GER	44,94	SB
33	Flade, Larissa           	LC1	GER	45,25	SB
34	Müller, Liz              	LC2	GER	45,57	
35	Sommer, Alicia           	LC1	GER	45,60	PR SB
36	Kraus, Isabel            	LC1	GER	45,62	PR SB
37	Möller, Caroline         	LB1	GER	45,67	SB
38	Mehnert, Lucy            	LB2	GER	45,68	
39	Erler, Emma Helene       	LC1	GER	45,69	PR SB
40	Werner, Bibiane          	LC1	GER	45,77(3)	PR SB
41	Jasch, Maira             	LC1	GER	45,77(6)	
42	Günther, Rosanna         	LC1	GER	46,06	SB
43	Igrishta, Melody         	LB1	GER	46,29	
44	Klafack, Charlott        	LC2	GER	46,31	SB
45	Mayrhofer, Nina          	LC2	GER	46,53	
46	Passek, Lilly            	LC2	GER	46,65	SB
47	Völker, Ashley           	LC1	GER	46,83	
48	Schulze, Janika          	LC2	GER	47,12	SB
49	Bretschneider, Anna      	LC2	GER	47,44	
50	Bretschneider, Amelie    	LC2	GER	47,46	
51	Knackstedt, Gina         	LC1	GER	47,56	
52	Richter, Lilli           	LC2	GER	47,57	
DNF	Kirsakal, Pia-Leonie     	LA1	GER	DNF	

1500m Ladies - 17 November 2018
1	Stirnemann, Victoria     	LB2	GER	2.04,97	
2	Scholz, Lea Sophie       	LN1	GER	2.07,26	
3	Beckert, Jessica         	LSA	GER	2.09,13	SB
4	Wystrichowski, Meghan    	LB2	GER	2.10,88	
5	Heimerl, Josephine       	LA1	GER	2.11,71	
6	Ostlender, Anna          	LB2	GER	2.11,96	
7	Vogelsang, Emelie        	LC2	GER	2.12,19	PR SB
8	Mühle, Magdalena         	LB1	GER	2.12,69	PR SB
9	Pönisch, Katharina       	LB2	GER	2.12,92	SB
10	Anders, Christl          	LA2	GER	2.13,42	
11	Günther, Joelle          	LA2	GER	2.13,68	
12	Künstler, Gianina        	LB2	GER	2.15,27	SB
13	Warmuth, Sophie          	LB1	GER	2.16,36	PR SB
14	Mehnert, Lucy            	LB2	GER	2.16,55	SB
15	Mönnich, Josephine       	LB2	GER	2.16,70	
16	Mayrhofer, Leonie        	LC2	GER	2.17,07	PR SB
17	Müller, Chantal          	LA1	GER	2.17,72	SB
18	Kästner, Nora            	LC1	GER	2.18,28(1)	PR SB
19	Schlörb, Josephine       	LC2	GER	2.18,28(4)	PR SB
20	Herberger, Ella          	LB1	GER	2.18,57	SB
21	Michalke, Henrike        	LA1	GER	2.18,59	
22	Oestreich, Antonia       	LC1	GER	2.18,77	PR SB
23	Gey, Anica               	LC2	GER	2.18,84	PR SB
24	Behlert, Lisa-Marie      	LB1	GER	2.18,98	PR SB
25	Mulsow, Aurelia          	LC2	GER	2.19,32	SB
26	Heimberger, Janice       	LB1	GER	2.19,68	
27	Lämmchen, Sina           	LB2	GER	2.19,75	
28	Zschimmer, Vivien        	LC2	GER	2.19,96	
29	Ehseluns, Marlen         	LB1	GER	2.20,39	
30	Kattner, Olivia          	LC2	GER	2.20,58	
31	Olejak-Matthes, Franka   	LB2	GER	2.20,81	
32	Kebschull, Alexa         	LB1	GER	2.21,33	
33	Jasch, Maira             	LC1	GER	2.22,13	PR SB
34	Sommer, Alicia           	LC1	GER	2.22,95	PR SB
35	Kraus, Isabel            	LC1	GER	2.23,73	PR SB
36	Mayrhofer, Nina          	LC2	GER	2.24,15	
37	Völker, Ashley           	LC1	GER	2.24,58	PR SB
38	Müller, Liz              	LC2	GER	2.24,72	
39	Günther, Rosanna         	LC1	GER	2.25,36	PR SB
40	Klafack, Charlott        	LC2	GER	2.25,42	SB
41	Bretschneider, Anna      	LC2	GER	2.26,05	SB
42	Igrishta, Melody         	LB1	GER	2.26,27	SB
43	Werner, Bibiane          	LC1	GER	2.26,99	PR SB
44	Flade, Larissa           	LC1	GER	2.27,00	PR SB
45	Erler, Emma Helene       	LC1	GER	2.27,49	PR SB
46	Scheunert, Karolin       	LC1	GER	2.28,74	PR SB
47	Passek, Lilly            	LC2	GER	2.29,29	SB
48	Bretschneider, Amelie    	LC2	GER	2.30,26	SB
49	Knackstedt, Gina         	LC1	GER	2.31,81	
50	Möller, Caroline         	LB1	GER	2.32,28	
51	Richter, Lilli           	LC2	GER	2.35,28	SB
52	Schulze, Janika          	LC2	GER	2.37,86	SB
DNS	Günther, Michelle        	LA1	GER	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 18 November 2018
1	Stirnemann, Victoria     	LB2	GER	1.21,14	
2	Scholz, Lea Sophie       	LN1	GER	1.21,75	
3	Wystrichowski, Meghan    	LB2	GER	1.23,53	PR SB
4	Ostlender, Anna          	LB2	GER	1.24,02	
5	Heimerl, Josephine       	LA1	GER	1.24,20	
6	Mühle, Magdalena         	LB1	GER	1.25,55	PR SB
7	Günther, Joelle          	LA2	GER	1.26,06	
8	Warmuth, Sophie          	LB1	GER	1.26,13	SB
9	Vogelsang, Emelie        	LC2	GER	1.26,39	SB
10	Pönisch, Katharina       	LB2	GER	1.26,62	SB
11	Müller, Chantal          	LA1	GER	1.26,83	SB
12	Künstler, Gianina        	LB2	GER	1.27,08	SB
13	Herberger, Ella          	LB1	GER	1.27,11	SB
14	Anders, Christl          	LA2	GER	1.27,19	
15	Schlörb, Josephine       	LC2	GER	1.27,21	PR SB
16	Mönnich, Josephine       	LB2	GER	1.27,67	SB
17	Kebschull, Alexa         	LB1	GER	1.28,02	SB
18	Kästner, Nora            	LC1	GER	1.28,31	PR SB
19	Oestreich, Antonia       	LC1	GER	1.28,34	PR SB
20	Mayrhofer, Leonie        	LC2	GER	1.28,46	PR SB
21	Lämmchen, Sina           	LB2	GER	1.29,18	PR SB
22	Heimberger, Janice       	LB1	GER	1.29,38	SB
23	Zschimmer, Vivien        	LC2	GER	1.29,39	PR SB
24	Gey, Anica               	LC2	GER	1.29,73	PR SB
25	Mehnert, Lucy            	LB2	GER	1.29,83	SB
26	Michalke, Henrike        	LA1	GER	1.30,22	SB
27	Behlert, Lisa-Marie      	LB1	GER	1.30,29	PR SB
28	Kattner, Olivia          	LC2	GER	1.30,36	PR SB
29	Mulsow, Aurelia          	LC2	GER	1.30,38	SB
30	Jasch, Maira             	LC1	GER	1.30,81	PR SB
31	Müller, Liz              	LC2	GER	1.31,46	PR SB
32	Flade, Larissa           	LC1	GER	1.31,68	PR SB
33	Sommer, Alicia           	LC1	GER	1.31,84	PR SB
34	Ehseluns, Marlen         	LB1	GER	1.31,87	SB
35	Kraus, Isabel            	LC1	GER	1.31,96	PR SB
36	Olejak-Matthes, Franka   	LB2	GER	1.32,02	
37	Erler, Emma Helene       	LC1	GER	1.32,19	PR SB
38	Klafack, Charlott        	LC2	GER	1.32,89	SB
39	Völker, Ashley           	LC1	GER	1.33,00	PR SB
40	Mayrhofer, Nina          	LC2	GER	1.33,33	
41	Werner, Bibiane          	LC1	GER	1.33,68	PR SB
42	Scheunert, Karolin       	LC1	GER	1.34,04	SB
43	Bretschneider, Anna      	LC2	GER	1.34,08	SB
44	Möller, Caroline         	LB1	GER	1.34,09	
45	Günther, Rosanna         	LC1	GER	1.34,20	SB
46	Igrishta, Melody         	LB1	GER	1.34,82	
47	Passek, Lilly            	LC2	GER	1.35,66	SB
48	Knackstedt, Gina         	LC1	GER	1.35,90	SB
49	Bretschneider, Amelie    	LC2	GER	1.36,45	SB
50	Schulze, Janika          	LC2	GER	1.38,04	SB
51	Richter, Lilli           	LC2	GER	1.38,20	PR SB
DNS	Günther, Michelle        	LA1	GER	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 18 November 2018
1	Beckert, Jessica         	LSA	GER	4.27,32	
2	Stirnemann, Victoria     	LB2	GER	4.28,98	SB
3	Pönisch, Katharina       	LB2	GER	4.37,34	SB
4	Mühle, Magdalena         	LB1	GER	4.38,54	PR SB
5	Mönnich, Josephine       	LB2	GER	4.41,57	PR SB
6	Mehnert, Lucy            	LB2	GER	4.41,67	SB
7	Ostlender, Anna          	LB2	GER	4.41,84	SB
8	Wystrichowski, Meghan    	LB2	GER	4.43,29	SB
9	Anders, Christl          	LA2	GER	4.45,48	SB
10	Heimerl, Josephine       	LA1	GER	4.49,61	SB
11	Künstler, Gianina        	LB2	GER	4.49,98	SB
12	Herberger, Ella          	LB1	GER	4.52,86	PR SB
13	Müller, Chantal          	LA1	GER	4.53,48	SB
14	Michalke, Henrike        	LA1	GER	4.56,13	SB
15	Ehseluns, Marlen         	LB1	GER	4.56,18	PR SB
16	Heimberger, Janice       	LB1	GER	4.56,42	PR SB
17	Behlert, Lisa-Marie      	LB1	GER	4.59,41	PR SB
18	Kebschull, Alexa         	LB1	GER	5.01,97	PR SB
19	Olejak-Matthes, Franka   	LB2	GER	5.03,13	PR SB
20	Lämmchen, Sina           	LB2	GER	5.03,92	PR SB
21	Warmuth, Sophie          	LB1	GER	5.05,31	
22	Igrishta, Melody         	LB1	GER	5.22,44	

500m Men - 17 November 2018
1	Ihle, Denny              	M30	GER	36,28	
2	Marx, Jeremias           	MN2	GER	36,49	
3	Jeske, Ole               	MN1	GER	36,92	
4	Müller, Noel             	MN4	GER	37,14	
5	Strübe, Maximilian       	MSA	GER	37,20	
6	Roth, Michael            	MN1	GER	37,22	
6	Klein, Moritz            	MA1	GER	37,22	PR SB
8	Reder, Max               	MA2	GER	37,48	
9	Galczinsky, Paul         	MN1	GER	37,58	
10	Mann, Lukas              	MA2	GER	37,76	SB
11	Emele, Stefan            	MN3	GER	37,94	
12	Schmaus, Thomas          	MC2	GER	38,05	
13	Kurzmann, Niklas         	MA1	GER	38,20	
14	Motschmann, Felix        	MC2	GER	38,32	PR SB
14	Hecker, Yannic           	MA2	GER	38,32	
16	Malysz, Tom              	MB2	GER	38,45	
17	Lederer, Dennis          	MB2	GER	38,46	
18	Haake, Maximilian        	MA2	GER	38,54	PR SB
19	Herrmann, Richard        	MA2	GER	38,63	SB
20	Schulze, Carl Gustav     	MB2	GER	38,73	PR SB
21	Wellnitz, Thorben        	MB2	GER	39,44	
22	Hande, Gideon            	MB1	GER	39,47	
23	Erdmann, Clemens         	MB2	GER	39,86	
24	Prause, Henning          	MA2	GER	39,92	SB
25	Jasch, Lennart           	MA1	GER	40,00	
26	Zähringer, Manuel        	MB1	GER	40,02	
27	Görhardt, Nils           	MB2	GER	40,33	
28	Udin, Azhar              	MB2	GER	40,66	
29	Lubahn, Tami             	MB2	GER	40,84	
30	Zeidler, Johann Ferdinand	MB1	GER	41,04	PR SB
31	Ziegeldecker, Tim        	MSA	GER	41,12	PR SB
32	Hanisch, Lukas           	MB2	GER	41,16	
33	Eisleb, Heinrich         	MB2	GER	41,28	
34	Derksen, Benjamin        	MC2	GER	41,35	PR SB
35	Germershaus, Leon        	MC2	GER	41,57	PR SB
36	Meinig, Max              	MB2	GER	41,84	
37	Seifert, Jacob           	MB1	GER	42,16	
38	Salzinger, Lukas         	MB2	GER	42,62	
39	Hell, Konstantin         	MC1	GER	42,76	PR SB
40	Heimbürge, David         	MC1	GER	42,82	PR SB
41	Wrobel, Jesko            	MC1	GER	43,23	PR SB
42	Mittag, Magnus           	MC2	GER	43,72	PR SB
43	Heinrichs, Lars          	MC2	GER	43,74	PR SB
44	Baron, Johann            	MC2	GER	43,81	PR SB
45	Brandt, Finn Bennet      	MC2	GER	44,18	
46	Blümel, Ben              	MC1	GER	44,22	PR SB
47	Metelmann, Tristan       	MC1	GER	44,66	PR SB
48	Geppert, Maximilian      	MB1	GER	44,77	
49	Mayrhofer, Dominik       	MC2	GER	44,96	
50	Arnold, Lukas            	MB1	GER	1.16,64	

1500m Men - 17 November 2018
1	Mann, Lukas              	MA2	GER	1.50,85	
2	Marx, Jeremias           	MN2	GER	1.52,36	
3	Roth, Michael            	MN1	GER	1.52,57	
4	Beckert, Pedro           	MN4	GER	1.52,59	
5	Galczinsky, Paul         	MN1	GER	1.52,64	
6	Gawer, Clemens           	MN4	GER	1.52,98	
7	Emele, Stefan            	MN3	GER	1.53,09	
8	Müller, Noel             	MN4	GER	1.53,57	
9	Reder, Max               	MA2	GER	1.53,61	
10	Jeske, Ole               	MN1	GER	1.54,28	
11	Malysz, Tom              	MB2	GER	1.57,25	
12	Lederer, Dennis          	MB2	GER	1.57,35	
13	Motschmann, Felix        	MC2	GER	1.57,60	PR SB
13	Jasch, Lennart           	MA1	GER	1.57,60	
15	Hecker, Yannic           	MA2	GER	1.57,61	
16	Herrmann, Richard        	MA2	GER	1.57,65	SB
17	Schulze, Carl Gustav     	MB2	GER	1.57,78	PR SB
18	Wellnitz, Thorben        	MB2	GER	1.58,02	
19	Zähringer, Manuel        	MB1	GER	1.58,98	SB
20	Haake, Maximilian        	MA2	GER	1.59,29	SB
21	Schmaus, Thomas          	MC2	GER	2.00,68	PR SB
22	Kurzmann, Niklas         	MA1	GER	2.02,44	
23	Erdmann, Clemens         	MB2	GER	2.03,78	
24	Udin, Azhar              	MB2	GER	2.05,18	SB
25	Lubahn, Tami             	MB2	GER	2.06,38	SB
26	Meinig, Max              	MB2	GER	2.06,48	SB
27	Hande, Gideon            	MB1	GER	2.07,28	SB
28	Eisleb, Heinrich         	MB2	GER	2.07,99	SB
29	Zeidler, Johann Ferdinand	MB1	GER	2.08,34	PR SB
30	Seifert, Jacob           	MB1	GER	2.09,70	PR SB
31	Görhardt, Nils           	MB2	GER	2.09,75	
32	Derksen, Benjamin        	MC2	GER	2.09,79	
33	Hanisch, Lukas           	MB2	GER	2.10,93	SB
34	Salzinger, Lukas         	MB2	GER	2.12,46	SB
35	Germershaus, Leon        	MC2	GER	2.12,55	PR SB
36	Wrobel, Jesko            	MC1	GER	2.12,60	PR SB
37	Geppert, Maximilian      	MB1	GER	2.14,40	PR SB
38	Metelmann, Tristan       	MC1	GER	2.14,97	PR SB
39	Arnold, Lukas            	MB1	GER	2.15,43	PR SB
40	Hell, Konstantin         	MC1	GER	2.16,26	PR SB
41	Brandt, Finn Bennet      	MC2	GER	2.16,71	
42	Heinrichs, Lars          	MC2	GER	2.17,69	
43	Heimbürge, David         	MC1	GER	2.17,73	PR SB
44	Baron, Johann            	MC2	GER	2.18,55	PR SB
45	Mittag, Magnus           	MC2	GER	2.19,29	PR SB
46	Blümel, Ben              	MC1	GER	2.19,79	SB
47	Mayrhofer, Dominik       	MC2	GER	2.21,10	

1000m Men - 18 November 2018
1	Marx, Jeremias           	MN2	GER	1.12,03	
2	Roth, Michael            	MN1	GER	1.12,33	
3	Ihle, Denny              	M30	GER	1.13,13	
4	Müller, Noel             	MN4	GER	1.13,14	
5	Jeske, Ole               	MN1	GER	1.13,17	
6	Mann, Lukas              	MA2	GER	1.13,32	
7	Reder, Max               	MA2	GER	1.13,51	
8	Emele, Stefan            	MN3	GER	1.13,95	
9	Strübe, Maximilian       	MSA	GER	1.14,61	
10	Galczinsky, Paul         	MN1	GER	1.14,73	
11	Malysz, Tom              	MB2	GER	1.15,43	PR SB
12	Lederer, Dennis          	MB2	GER	1.15,92	SB
13	Schmaus, Thomas          	MC2	GER	1.16,18	PR SB
14	Motschmann, Felix        	MC2	GER	1.16,35	
15	Kurzmann, Niklas         	MA1	GER	1.16,44	
16	Haake, Maximilian        	MA2	GER	1.16,55	PR SB
17	Herrmann, Richard        	MA2	GER	1.16,79	
18	Schulze, Carl Gustav     	MB2	GER	1.17,03	
19	Hecker, Yannic           	MA2	GER	1.17,07	SB
20	Jasch, Lennart           	MA1	GER	1.17,11	SB
21	Wellnitz, Thorben        	MB2	GER	1.17,22	SB
22	Zähringer, Manuel        	MB1	GER	1.18,46	SB
23	Hande, Gideon            	MB1	GER	1.19,61	
24	Erdmann, Clemens         	MB2	GER	1.20,54	
25	Udin, Azhar              	MB2	GER	1.20,55	SB
26	Lubahn, Tami             	MB2	GER	1.20,78	
27	Görhardt, Nils           	MB2	GER	1.21,18	SB
28	Meinig, Max              	MB2	GER	1.21,80	SB
29	Zeidler, Johann Ferdinand	MB1	GER	1.22,19	PR SB
30	Eisleb, Heinrich         	MB2	GER	1.22,23	SB
31	Hanisch, Lukas           	MB2	GER	1.22,66	SB
32	Derksen, Benjamin        	MC2	GER	1.22,78	PR SB
33	Ziegeldecker, Tim        	MSA	GER	1.23,66	
34	Germershaus, Leon        	MC2	GER	1.23,69	PR SB
35	Seifert, Jacob           	MB1	GER	1.23,81	PR SB
36	Salzinger, Lukas         	MB2	GER	1.24,55	
37	Wrobel, Jesko            	MC1	GER	1.25,16	PR SB
38	Hell, Konstantin         	MC1	GER	1.26,01	PR SB
39	Heimbürge, David         	MC1	GER	1.27,27	PR SB
40	Heinrichs, Lars          	MC2	GER	1.27,48	PR SB
41	Arnold, Lukas            	MB1	GER	1.27,60	
42	Geppert, Maximilian      	MB1	GER	1.27,67	PR SB
43	Metelmann, Tristan       	MC1	GER	1.27,97	PR SB
44	Baron, Johann            	MC2	GER	1.28,47	PR SB
45	Mittag, Magnus           	MC2	GER	1.28,79	PR SB
46	Brandt, Finn Bennet      	MC2	GER	1.28,99(3)	PR SB
47	Mayrhofer, Dominik       	MC2	GER	1.28,99(4)	PR SB
48	Blümel, Ben              	MC1	GER	1.29,41	PR SB

3000m Men - 18 November 2018
1	Mann, Lukas              	MA2	GER	3.57,51	
2	Jasch, Lennart           	MA1	GER	4.05,87	
3	Schulze, Carl Gustav     	MB2	GER	4.07,68	PR SB
4	Hecker, Yannic           	MA2	GER	4.09,36	SB
5	Herrmann, Richard        	MA2	GER	4.09,41	SB
6	Malysz, Tom              	MB2	GER	4.11,66	PR SB
7	Lederer, Dennis          	MB2	GER	4.11,89	PR SB
8	Zähringer, Manuel        	MB1	GER	4.12,87	SB
9	Haake, Maximilian        	MA2	GER	4.14,64	PR SB
10	Wellnitz, Thorben        	MB2	GER	4.15,27	SB
11	Erdmann, Clemens         	MB2	GER	4.15,36	PR SB
12	Kurzmann, Niklas         	MA1	GER	4.23,45	SB
13	Meinig, Max              	MB2	GER	4.24,11	PR SB
14	Seifert, Jacob           	MB1	GER	4.27,98	PR SB
15	Lubahn, Tami             	MB2	GER	4.28,57	PR SB
16	Zeidler, Johann Ferdinand	MB1	GER	4.28,65	PR SB
17	Eisleb, Heinrich         	MB2	GER	4.31,65	PR SB
18	Görhardt, Nils           	MB2	GER	4.32,92	SB
19	Geppert, Maximilian      	MB1	GER	4.33,60	
20	Udin, Azhar              	MB2	GER	4.35,99	SB
21	Hanisch, Lukas           	MB2	GER	4.36,19	SB
22	Salzinger, Lukas         	MB2	GER	4.47,17	SB
DQ	Arnold, Lukas            	MB1	GER	DQ	

5000m Men - 18 November 2018
1	Gawer, Clemens           	MN4	GER	6.56,13	

            

Native Language Names