ISU World Cup
Obihiro (JPN)
16 - 18 November 2018

500m Ladies - Division A - 16 November 2018
1	Kodaira, Nao                	                          	L30	JPN	37,49	
2	Herzog, Vanessa             	                          	LN4	AUT	37,62	
3	Tsuji, Maki                 	                          	L30	JPN	38,04	SB
4	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина        	LSA	RUS	38,06	SB
5	Bowe, Brittany              	                          	L30	USA	38,13	
6	Takagi, Miho                	                          	LSA	JPN	38,22	
7	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья           	LN2	RUS	38,34	
8	Kim, Hyun-Yung              	김현영                       	LSA	KOR	38,43	SB
9	Soga, Konami                	                          	LSA	JPN	38,49	SB
10	Bøkko, Hege                 	                          	LSA	NOR	38,60	SB
11	Leerdam, Jutta              	                          	LN1	NED	38,66	
12	Kim, Min-Sun                	김민선                       	LN1	KOR	38,69	SB
13	Jin, Jingzhu                	金京珠                       	LSA	CHN	38,81	PR SB
14	Irvine, Kaylin              	                          	LSA	CAN	38,82	
15	de Jong, Letitia            	                          	LSA	NED	38,84	
16	Tian, Ruining               	田芮宁                       	LN3	CHN	38,85	SB
17	Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина         	LSA	KAZ	38,93	
18	Jackson, Erin               	                          	LSA	USA	39,22	
19	McLean, Heather             	                          	LSA	CAN	39,25	
20	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	                          	L35	GER	39,54	

500m Ladies - Division B - 16 November 2018
1	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга          	LSA	RUS	38,18	SB
2	Shikhova, Yekaterina        	Шихова, Екатерина         	L30	RUS	38,67	SB
3	Li, Qishi                   	李奇时                       	LSA	CHN	38,75	SB
4	Smit, Janine                	                          	LSA	NED	39,03	
5	Yamada, Rio                 	                          	LN2	JPN	39,10	
6	Stollenga, Esmé             	                          	LSA	NED	39,22	
7	Beuling, Femke              	                          	LA2	NED	39,26	
8	Ziomek, Kaja                	                          	LN2	POL	39,28	SB
9	Korkina, Anastasia          	Коркина, Анастасия        	LA2	RUS	39,43	
10	Pei, Chong                  	裴冲                        	LN3	CHN	39,56	
11	Goetz, Kimi                 	                          	LSA	USA	39,61	PR SB
12	Nam, Ye-Won                 	남예원                       	LN4	KOR	39,62	SB
13	Huang, Yu-Ting              	                          	L30	TPE	39,68	SB
14	Kim, Min-Jo                 	김민조                       	LN1	KOR	39,81	SB
15	Bonazza, Noemi              	                          	LN2	ITA	39,90	
16	Kim, Min-Ji (2000)          	김민지 (2000)                	LA2	KOR	39,99	
17	Ripsrud, Martine            	                          	LN4	NOR	40,35	
18	Bettrone, Francesca         	                          	LSA	ITA	40,39	

500m Ladies - Division A - 17 November 2018
1	Kodaira, Nao                	                          	L30	JPN	37,29	SB
2	Herzog, Vanessa             	                          	LN4	AUT	37,65	
3	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга          	LSA	RUS	37,87	SB
4	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина        	LSA	RUS	37,89	SB
5	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья           	LN2	RUS	37,93	PR SB
6	Bowe, Brittany              	                          	L30	USA	38,07	
7	Tsuji, Maki                 	                          	L30	JPN	38,15	
8	Soga, Konami                	                          	LSA	JPN	38,33	SB
9	Bøkko, Hege                 	                          	LSA	NOR	38,49	SB
10	Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина         	LSA	KAZ	38,50	SB
11	Kim, Min-Sun                	김민선                       	LN1	KOR	38,60	SB
12	Jin, Jingzhu                	金京珠                       	LSA	CHN	38,62	PR SB
13	Leerdam, Jutta              	                          	LN1	NED	38,68	
14	Tian, Ruining               	田芮宁                       	LN3	CHN	38,75	SB
15	Li, Qishi                   	李奇时                       	LSA	CHN	38,77	
16	Kim, Hyun-Yung              	김현영                       	LSA	KOR	38,78	
17	Irvine, Kaylin              	                          	LSA	CAN	38,82	
18	Jackson, Erin               	                          	LSA	USA	38,86	
19	McLean, Heather             	                          	LSA	CAN	39,17	
20	de Jong, Letitia            	                          	LSA	NED	39,22	

1500m Ladies - Division A - 17 November 2018
1	Bowe, Brittany              	                          	L30	USA	1.55,03	TR SB
2	Takagi, Miho                	                          	LSA	JPN	1.55,12	SB
3	Shikhova, Yekaterina        	Шихова, Екатерина         	L30	RUS	1.55,45	SB
4	Wüst, Ireen                 	                          	L30	NED	1.55,75	
5	van Beek, Lotte             	                          	LSA	NED	1.56,90	SB
6	de Jong, Antoinette         	                          	LSA	NED	1.57,01	
7	Blondin, Ivanie             	                          	LSA	CAN	1.57,09	
8	Takagi, Nana                	                          	LSA	JPN	1.57,28	SB
9	Njåtun, Ida                 	                          	LSA	NOR	1.57,44	SB
10	Beune, Joy                  	                          	LN1	NED	1.57,62	
11	Wijfje, Melissa             	                          	LN4	NED	1.58,03	
12	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения        	LSA	RUS	1.58,63	
13	Sáblíková, Martina          	                          	L30	CZE	1.59,05	SB
14	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	                          	L35	GER	1.59,37	
15	Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья         	LSA	RUS	1.59,43	
16	Dufter, Roxane              	                          	LSA	GER	1.59,60	
17	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                          	L30	POL	2.00,09	
18	Bosiek, Karolina            	                          	LA2	POL	2.00,36	
19	Morrison, Keri              	                          	LSA	CAN	2.00,38	
20	Zhao, Xin (1992)            	赵欣 (1992)                 	LSA	CHN	2.00,79	SB

500m Ladies - Division B - 17 November 2018
1	Smit, Janine                	                          	LSA	NED	38,90	
2	Beuling, Femke              	                          	LA2	NED	38,97	
3	Inagawa, Kurumi             	                          	LN1	JPN	39,03	
4	Ziomek, Kaja                	                          	LN2	POL	39,08	SB
5	Stollenga, Esmé             	                          	LSA	NED	39,42	
6	Korkina, Anastasia          	Коркина, Анастасия        	LA2	RUS	39,50	
7	Pei, Chong                  	裴冲                        	LN3	CHN	39,52	
8	Arshinova, Irina            	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	39,58	
9	Huang, Yu-Ting              	                          	L30	TPE	39,59	SB
10	Nam, Ye-Won                 	남예원                       	LN4	KOR	39,60	SB
11	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	                          	L35	GER	39,62	
12	Kim, Min-Jo                 	김민조                       	LN1	KOR	39,88	
13	Ripsrud, Martine            	                          	LN4	NOR	39,94	
14	Kim, Min-Ji (2000)          	김민지 (2000)                	LA2	KOR	40,03	
15	Yamada, Rio                 	                          	LN2	JPN	1.21,74	

1500m Ladies - Division B - 17 November 2018
1	Sato, Ayano                 	                          	LN3	JPN	1.57,34	PR SB
2	Wiklund, Ragne              	                          	LA2	NOR	1.57,62	NRJ PR SB
3	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                          	LSA	ITA	1.57,67	
4	Li, Qishi                   	李奇时                       	LSA	CHN	1.58,59	SB
5	Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина             	LSA	BLR	1.59,17	
6	Han, Mei                    	韩梅                        	LN2	CHN	1.59,25	
7	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	Казелина, Елизавета       	LN3	RUS	1.59,52	
8	Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена          	LSA	RUS	1.59,65	SB
9	Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина         	LSA	KAZ	2.00,24	SB
10	Bonazza, Noemi              	                          	LN2	ITA	2.00,36	
11	Abe, Yuka                   	                          	LSA	JPN	2.00,60	
12	Onodera, Yuna               	                          	LN2	JPN	2.00,63	
13	Park, Ji-Woo                	박지우                       	LN1	KOR	2.01,21	
14	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                          	LN4	CZE	2.01,50	
15	Kim, Bo-Reum                	김보름                       	LSA	KOR	2.01,88	SB
16	Uhrig, Michelle             	                          	LN4	GER	2.02,14	SB
17	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                          	LSA	NOR	2.02,18	SB
18	Goetz, Kimi                 	                          	LSA	USA	2.02,57	
19	Alusalu, Saskia             	                          	LSA	EST	2.02,95	SB
20	Huang, Yu-Ting              	                          	L30	TPE	2.04,02	SB
21	Schoutens, Carlijn          	                          	LSA	USA	2.04,50	
22	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	                          	LSA	POL	2.05,96	
23	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                          	LN2	CZE	2.06,79	

1000m Ladies - Division A - 18 November 2018
1	Herzog, Vanessa             	                          	LN4	AUT	1.14,56	TR SB
2	Takagi, Miho                	                          	LSA	JPN	1.14,82	SB
3	Kodaira, Nao                	                          	L30	JPN	1.14,84	SB
4	Bowe, Brittany              	                          	L30	USA	1.15,00	
5	Wüst, Ireen                 	                          	L30	NED	1.15,34	SB
6	Shikhova, Yekaterina        	Шихова, Екатерина         	L30	RUS	1.15,49	SB
7	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья           	LN2	RUS	1.15,85	PR SB
8	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга          	LSA	RUS	1.16,00	SB
9	de Jong, Letitia            	                          	LSA	NED	1.16,22	
10	Leerdam, Jutta              	                          	LN1	NED	1.16,29	
11	de Jong, Antoinette         	                          	LSA	NED	1.16,38	
12	Li, Qishi                   	李奇时                       	LSA	CHN	1.16,39	
13	Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина         	LSA	KAZ	1.16,48	
14	Bøkko, Hege                 	                          	LSA	NOR	1.16,52	SB
15	Njåtun, Ida                 	                          	LSA	NOR	1.17,01	
16	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина        	LSA	RUS	1.17,37	
17	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                          	L30	POL	1.17,77	
18	Beune, Joy                  	                          	LN1	NED	1.18,10(1)	
19	Huang, Yu-Ting              	                          	L30	TPE	1.18,10(8)	
20	Goetz, Kimi                 	                          	LSA	USA	1.18,45	

3000m Ladies - Division A - 18 November 2018
1	Visser, Esmee               	                          	LN4	NED	4.04,60	TR
2	Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья         	LSA	RUS	4.05,02	SB
3	Sáblíková, Martina          	                          	L30	CZE	4.05,23	
4	Blondin, Ivanie             	                          	LSA	CAN	4.05,70	SB
5	Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина             	LSA	BLR	4.05,97	SB
6	Wüst, Ireen                 	                          	L30	NED	4.06,13	
7	de Jong, Antoinette         	                          	LSA	NED	4.06,57	
8	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                          	LSA	ITA	4.07,01	
9	Weidemann, Isabelle         	                          	LN4	CAN	4.07,13	
10	Wijfje, Melissa             	                          	LN4	NED	4.07,15	
11	Takagi, Miho                	                          	LSA	JPN	4.08,99	
12	Pechstein, Claudia          	                          	L45	GER	4.09,52	
13	Anema, Reina                	                          	LSA	NED	4.10,28	
14	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения        	LSA	RUS	4.11,12	SB
15	Sato, Ayano                 	                          	LN3	JPN	4.12,99	
16	Schoutens, Carlijn          	                          	LSA	USA	4.15,66	

1000m Ladies - Division B - 18 November 2018
1	Tsuji, Maki                 	                          	L30	JPN	1.16,48	SB
2	Irvine, Kaylin              	                          	LSA	CAN	1.17,42	
3	Wiklund, Ragne              	                          	LA2	NOR	1.18,04	PR SB
4	Abe, Yuka                   	                          	LSA	JPN	1.18,08	
5	Zhao, Xin (1992)            	赵欣 (1992)                 	LSA	CHN	1.18,31	
6	Jin, Jingzhu                	金京珠                       	LSA	CHN	1.18,41	SB
7	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	                          	L35	GER	1.18,71	
8	McLean, Heather             	                          	LSA	CAN	1.18,80	
9	Kim, Min-Sun                	김민선                       	LN1	KOR	1.18,88	SB
10	Yamada, Rio                 	                          	LN2	JPN	1.18,89	
11	Sha, Yuning                 	沙宇宁                       	LSA	CHN	1.18,95	SB
12	Bonazza, Noemi              	                          	LN2	ITA	1.19,06	
13	Nam, Ye-Won                 	남예원                       	LN4	KOR	1.19,09	
14	Kim, Hyun-Yung              	김현영                       	LSA	KOR	1.19,48	SB
15	Jackson, Erin               	                          	LSA	USA	1.19,62	
16	Bettrone, Francesca         	                          	LSA	ITA	1.19,71	
17	Gulbrandsen, Anne           	                          	LSA	NOR	1.20,31	
18	Ziomek, Kaja                	                          	LN2	POL	1.21,27	
DQ	Korkina, Anastasia          	Коркина, Анастасия        	LA2	RUS	DQ	

3000m Ladies - Division B - 18 November 2018
1	Takagi, Nana                	                          	LSA	JPN	4.08,42	SB
2	Njåtun, Ida                 	                          	LSA	NOR	4.08,71	SB
3	Han, Mei                    	韩梅                        	LN2	CHN	4.09,79	
4	Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена          	LSA	RUS	4.10,10	SB
5	Wiklund, Ragne              	                          	LA2	NOR	4.10,35	NRJ PR SB
6	Alusalu, Saskia             	                          	LSA	EST	4.11,26	SB
7	Sakai, Nene                 	                          	LN4	JPN	4.11,54	
8	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	Казелина, Елизавета       	LN3	RUS	4.12,62	SB
9	Dufter, Roxane              	                          	LSA	GER	4.13,73	
10	Bosiek, Karolina            	                          	LA2	POL	4.13,97	
11	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                          	LSA	NOR	4.14,91	SB
12	Morrison, Keri              	                          	LSA	CAN	4.15,43	
13	Uhrig, Michelle             	                          	LN4	GER	4.15,70	SB
14	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                          	LN4	CZE	4.15,76	
15	Beckert, Stephanie          	                          	L30	GER	4.15,83	
16	Park, Ji-Woo                	박지우                       	LN1	KOR	4.16,21	SB
17	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	                          	LSA	POL	4.16,72	
18	Li, Dan (1994)              	李丹 (1994)                 	LSA	CHN	4.17,92	
19	Onodera, Yuna               	                          	LN2	JPN	4.17,97	
20	Lund, Camilla               	                          	LSA	NOR	4.18,78	
21	Tao, Jiaying                	陶嘉莹                       	LSA	CHN	4.19,36	
22	Park, Do-Young              	박도영                       	LSA	KOR	4.19,58	SB
23	Møller Rigas, Elena         	                          	LN4	DEN	4.25,98	SB
24	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                          	LN2	CZE	4.29,88	
DNS	Bonazza, Noemi              	                          	LN2	ITA	DNS	

500m Men - Division A - 16 November 2018
1	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                          	MSA	NOR	34,73	SB
2	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел         	MSA	RUS	34,77	
3	Shinhama, Tatsuya           	                          	MN3	JPN	34,87	
4	Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан           	MSA	RUS	34,98	SB
5	Ihle, Nico                  	                          	M30	GER	35,04(9)	SB
5	Dubreuil, Laurent           	                          	MSA	CAN	35,04(9)	
7	Smeekens, Jan               	                          	M30	NED	35,08	
8	Kim, Tae-Yun                	김태윤                       	MSA	KOR	35,13	SB
9	Kim, Jun-Ho                 	김준호                       	MN4	KOR	35,15(7)	SB
9	Gao, Tingyu                 	高亭宇                       	MN2	CHN	35,15(7)	SB
11	Waś, Artur                  	                          	M30	POL	35,26	SB
12	Verbij, Kai                 	                          	MSA	NED	35,27	
13	Nuis, Kjeld                 	                          	MSA	NED	35,28	
14	Mulder, Michel              	                          	M30	NED	35,29	
15	Ntab, Dai Dai               	                          	MSA	NED	35,32	
16	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор          	MN3	RUS	35,33	
17	Griffin, Kimani             	                          	MSA	USA	35,56	
18	Fiola, Christopher          	                          	MN3	CAN	35,69	
19	La Rue, David               	                          	MN1	CAN	36,16	
20	Levo, Harri                 	                          	MSA	FIN	36,24	

500m Men - Division B - 16 November 2018
1	Hasegawa, Tsubasa           	                          	MSA	JPN	35,21(2)	
2	Cha, Min-Kyu                	차민규                       	MSA	KOR	35,21(3)	SB
3	Haga, Ryohei                	                          	M30	JPN	35,27	
4	Yamada, Masaya              	                          	MN3	JPN	35,29	
5	Bosa, David                 	                          	MSA	ITA	35,39	
6	Nogal, Artur                	                          	MSA	POL	35,43	SB
7	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                          	MN3	NOR	35,51	SB
8	Magnussen, Bjørn            	                          	MN2	NOR	35,55	
9	Sæves, Johann Jørgen        	                          	MSA	NOR	35,69	
10	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат          	MN3	BLR	35,70	
11	Yang, Tao                   	杨涛                        	MN2	CHN	35,71	SB
12	Dufter, Joel                	                          	MSA	GER	35,74	
13	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)     	Захаров, Руслан (1998)    	MN1	RUS	35,91	
14	Dombek, Hendrik             	                          	MN3	GER	35,92	PR SB
15	Krikunov, Artyom            	Крикунов, Артем           	MN3	KAZ	35,93	SB
16	Michalski, Piotr            	                          	MSA	POL	35,94	
17	Liiv, Marten                	                          	MN3	EST	35,95	SB
18	Palkin, Stanislav           	Палкин, Станислав         	MN3	KAZ	35,95(6)	
19	Mantia, Joey                	                          	M30	USA	36,05	SB
20	Yang, Yang                  	杨阳                        	MA1	CHN	36,13	
21	Chaban, Artsiom             	Чабан, Артём              	MSA	BLR	36,18	
22	Vosté, Mathias              	                          	MSA	BEL	36,21	
23	Yang, Seung-Yong            	양승용                       	MN4	KOR	36,22	
24	Greig, Daniel               	                          	MSA	AUS	36,30	
25	Suomalainen, Samuli         	                          	MN1	FIN	36,32	
26	Oberbichler, Christian      	                          	MSA	SUI	36,69	
27	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                          	MSA	POL	36,73	
28	Sung, Ching-Yang            	                          	MSA	TPE	37,00	SB
29	Murakami, Yuma              	                          	MSA	JPN	1.25,99	

500m Men - Division A - 17 November 2018
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел         	MSA	RUS	34,61	TR SB
2	Haga, Ryohei                	                          	M30	JPN	34,71	SB
3	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                          	MSA	NOR	34,77	
4	Verbij, Kai                 	                          	MSA	NED	34,94	SB
5	Ntab, Dai Dai               	                          	MSA	NED	34,98	SB
6	Cha, Min-Kyu                	차민규                       	MSA	KOR	35,05	SB
7	Shinhama, Tatsuya           	                          	MN3	JPN	35,07	
8	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор          	MN3	RUS	35,08	
9	Dubreuil, Laurent           	                          	MSA	CAN	35,09	
10	Hasegawa, Tsubasa           	                          	MSA	JPN	35,17	
11	Kim, Tae-Yun                	김태윤                       	MSA	KOR	35,18	
12	Waś, Artur                  	                          	M30	POL	35,22	SB
13	Mulder, Michel              	                          	M30	NED	35,23	
14	Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан           	MSA	RUS	35,26	
15	Smeekens, Jan               	                          	M30	NED	35,29	
16	Kim, Jun-Ho                 	김준호                       	MN4	KOR	35,30	
17	Ihle, Nico                  	                          	M30	GER	35,31	
18	Gao, Tingyu                 	高亭宇                       	MN2	CHN	35,37	
19	Otterspeer, Hein            	                          	M30	NED	35,48	
20	Griffin, Kimani             	                          	MSA	USA	35,88	

1500m Men - Division A - 17 November 2018
1	Yuskov, Denis               	Юсков, Денис              	MSA	RUS	1.44,55	TR
2	Nuis, Kjeld                 	                          	MSA	NED	1.44,81	
3	Roest, Patrick              	                          	MN4	NED	1.45,12	
4	Krol, Thomas                	                          	MSA	NED	1.45,36	SB
5	Ichinohe, Seitaro           	                          	MN4	JPN	1.45,75	PR SB
6	Kim, Min-Seok (1999)        	김민석 (1999)                	MN1	KOR	1.45,82	SB
7	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	                          	MSA	NOR	1.46,30	SB
8	Swings, Bart                	                          	MSA	BEL	1.46,49	SB
9	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	                          	MN1	NOR	1.46,63	SB
10	Oda, Takuro                 	                          	MSA	JPN	1.46,65	
11	Bøkko, Håvard               	                          	M30	NOR	1.46,72	SB
12	Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine   	                          	MSA	CAN	1.46,75	
13	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей          	MN4	RUS	1.46,84	SB
14	de Vries, Douwe             	                          	M35	NED	1.47,51	
15	Henriksen, Sindre           	                          	MSA	NOR	1.47,94	
16	Bródka, Zbigniew            	                          	M30	POL	1.48,02	SB
17	La Rue, David               	                          	MN1	CAN	1.48,60	
18	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                          	MSA	POL	1.48,96	SB
19	Mantia, Joey                	                          	M30	USA	1.48,98	
20	Silovs, Haralds             	                          	M30	LAT	1.49,89	SB

500m Men - Division B - 17 November 2018
1	Yamada, Masaya              	                          	MN3	JPN	34,96	
2	Magnussen, Bjørn            	                          	MN2	NOR	34,99	PR SB
3	Murakami, Yuma              	                          	MSA	JPN	35,12	
4	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                          	MN3	NOR	35,23	SB
5	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)     	Захаров, Руслан (1998)    	MN1	RUS	35,38	
6	Sæves, Johann Jørgen        	                          	MSA	NOR	35,44	SB
7	Bosa, David                 	                          	MSA	ITA	35,50	
8	Nogal, Artur                	                          	MSA	POL	35,51	
9	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат          	MN3	BLR	35,64	SB
10	Liiv, Marten                	                          	MN3	EST	35,71	NR PR SB
11	Yang, Tao                   	杨涛                        	MN2	CHN	35,72	
12	Yang, Seung-Yong            	양승용                       	MN4	KOR	35,77	SB
13	Michalski, Piotr            	                          	MSA	POL	35,78	SB
14	Krikunov, Artyom            	Крикунов, Артем           	MN3	KAZ	35,80	SB
15	Fiola, Christopher          	                          	MN3	CAN	35,90	
16	Palkin, Stanislav           	Палкин, Станислав         	MN3	KAZ	35,93	
17	Dufter, Joel                	                          	MSA	GER	35,95	
18	Chaban, Artsiom             	Чабан, Артём              	MSA	BLR	35,98	
19	Dombek, Hendrik             	                          	MN3	GER	36,04(1)	
20	Levo, Harri                 	                          	MSA	FIN	36,04(7)	
21	Yang, Yang                  	杨阳                        	MA1	CHN	36,11	
22	Vosté, Mathias              	                          	MSA	BEL	36,14	SB
23	Greig, Daniel               	                          	MSA	AUS	36,24	
24	La Rue, David               	                          	MN1	CAN	36,29	
25	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                          	MSA	POL	36,39	SB
26	Suomalainen, Samuli         	                          	MN1	FIN	36,44	
27	Sung, Ching-Yang            	                          	MSA	TPE	36,59	SB
28	Oberbichler, Christian      	                          	MSA	SUI	36,92	

1500m Men - Division B - 17 November 2018
1	Yamada, Masaya              	                          	MN3	JPN	1.45,66	TR PR SB
2	Wenger, Livio               	                          	MSA	SUI	1.47,56	
3	Williamson, Shane           	                          	MSA	JPN	1.47,86	
4	Kramer, Sven                	                          	M30	NED	1.48,10	
5	Kondo, Taro                 	                          	MSA	JPN	1.48,33	
6	Gryaztsov, Sergey           	Грязцов, Сергей           	M30	RUS	1.48,35	
7	Bloemen, Ted-Jan            	                          	M30	CAN	1.48,37	
8	Nilsen, Simen Spieler       	                          	MSA	NOR	1.48,40	SB
9	Beckert, Patrick            	                          	MSA	GER	1.48,46	
10	Kazelin, Mikhail            	Казелин, Михаил           	MN3	RUS	1.48,54	
11	Kahanbai, Alemasi           	卡汉拜阿勒玛斯                   	MN2	CHN	1.48,69	
12	Kim, Jin-Su (1992)          	김진수 (1992)                	MSA	KOR	1.48,70	
13	Giovannini, Andrea          	                          	MSA	ITA	1.48,98	SB
14	Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	RUS	1.49,07	
15	Mikhailov, Vitaly           	Михайлов, Виталий         	M30	BLR	1.49,13	SB
16	Wielgat, Adrian             	                          	MSA	POL	1.49,48	SB
17	Betti, Francesco            	                          	MA2	ITA	1.49,55	
18	Gavrilov, Demyan            	Гаврилов, Демьян          	MN2	KAZ	1.49,72	
19	Lee, Do-Hyung               	이도형                       	MN1	KOR	1.50,06	SB
20	Vosté, Mathias              	                          	MSA	BEL	1.50,16	SB
21	Tai, William (Wei-Lin)      	                          	MN3	TPE	1.50,60	SB
22	Root, Floris                	                          	MN4	AUT	1.50,77	
23	Liiv, Marten                	                          	MN3	EST	1.51,30	SB
24	Kersten, Cornelius          	                          	MSA	GBR	1.51,39	
25	Trentini, Alessio           	                          	MSA	ITA	1.51,68	
26	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian     	                          	M30	CZE	1.51,81	
27	Bachanek, Marcin            	                          	MN4	POL	1.52,33	
28	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	                          	MSA	DEN	1.52,80	
29	Suomalainen, Samuli         	                          	MN1	FIN	1.53,57	

1000m Men - Division A - 18 November 2018
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел         	MSA	RUS	1.07,85	TR SB
2	Nuis, Kjeld                 	                          	MSA	NED	1.08,39	
3	Krol, Thomas                	                          	MSA	NED	1.08,62	
4	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                          	MSA	NOR	1.08,80	SB
5	Verbij, Kai                 	                          	MSA	NED	1.08,91	
6	Dufter, Joel                	                          	MSA	GER	1.09,41	
7	Dubreuil, Laurent           	                          	MSA	CAN	1.09,60	
8	Ihle, Nico                  	                          	M30	GER	1.09,66	SB
9	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор          	MN3	RUS	1.09,68	
10	Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine   	                          	MSA	CAN	1.09,83	
11	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат          	MN3	BLR	1.09,85	SB
12	Kim, Tae-Yun                	김태윤                       	MSA	KOR	1.09,88	SB
13	Yuskov, Denis               	Юсков, Денис              	MSA	RUS	1.09,93(2)	
13	Otterspeer, Hein            	                          	M30	NED	1.09,93(2)	
15	Griffin, Kimani             	                          	MSA	USA	1.10,29	
16	Mantia, Joey                	                          	M30	USA	1.10,38	
17	Esders, Gijs                	                          	MSA	NED	1.10,53	
18	Cha, Min-Kyu                	차민규                       	MSA	KOR	1.10,57	SB
19	Michalski, Piotr            	                          	MSA	POL	1.10,66	SB
20	Suomalainen, Samuli         	                          	MN1	FIN	1.13,02	

5000m Men - Division A - 18 November 2018
1	Roest, Patrick              	                          	MN4	NED	6.13,01	TR
2	Rumyantsev, Alexander       	Румянцев, Александр       	M30	RUS	6.17,67	SB
3	Bosker, Marcel              	                          	MN3	NED	6.18,12	
4	Beckert, Patrick            	                          	MSA	GER	6.18,14	SB
5	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	                          	MSA	NOR	6.19,12	SB
6	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей          	MN4	RUS	6.21,34	PR SB
7	Giovannini, Andrea          	                          	MSA	ITA	6.24,15	SB
8	de Vries, Douwe             	                          	M35	NED	6.24,83	
9	Bøkko, Håvard               	                          	M30	NOR	6.25,08	SB
10	Malfatti, Michele           	                          	MSA	ITA	6.26,44	
11	Schouten, Simon             	                          	MSA	NED	6.27,41	
12	Ghiotto, Davide             	                          	MSA	ITA	6.27,92	
13	Bloemen, Ted-Jan            	                          	M30	CAN	6.28,64	
14	Swings, Bart                	                          	MSA	BEL	6.29,15	SB
15	Maly, Felix                 	                          	MSA	GER	6.31,24	

1000m Men - Division B - 18 November 2018
1	Yamada, Masaya              	                          	MN3	JPN	1.08,85	TR
2	Shinhama, Tatsuya           	                          	MN3	JPN	1.09,51	
3	Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	RUS	1.09,60	SB
4	Fujino, Yuto                	                          	MSA	JPN	1.09,61	
5	Oda, Takuro                 	                          	MSA	JPN	1.09,63	
6	Kim, Jin-Su (1992)          	김진수 (1992)                	MSA	KOR	1.09,75	SB
7	Kuzin, Denis                	Кузин, Денис              	M30	KAZ	1.10,28	SB
8	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                          	MN3	NOR	1.10,33	SB
9	Liiv, Marten                	                          	MN3	EST	1.10,47	SB
10	Ning, Zhongyan              	宁忠岩                       	MA2	CHN	1.10,62	
11	Dombek, Hendrik             	                          	MN3	GER	1.10,68(3)	
12	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	                          	MN1	NOR	1.10,68(5)	SB
13	Bosa, David                 	                          	MSA	ITA	1.10,84	
14	Silovs, Haralds             	                          	M30	LAT	1.10,85	SB
15	Haga, Ryohei                	                          	M30	JPN	1.11,00	
16	Yang, Seung-Yong            	양승용                       	MN4	KOR	1.11,07	SB
17	Fiola, Christopher          	                          	MN3	CAN	1.11,17	
18	Vosté, Mathias              	                          	MSA	BEL	1.11,27	SB
19	Palkin, Stanislav           	Палкин, Станислав         	MN3	KAZ	1.11,33	
20	Arzhanikov, Ivan            	Аржаников, Иван           	MSA	KAZ	1.11,33(6)	
21	Kersten, Cornelius          	                          	MSA	GBR	1.11,58	
22	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                          	MSA	POL	1.11,70	
23	La Rue, David               	                          	MN1	CAN	1.11,71(1)	
24	Nogal, Artur                	                          	MSA	POL	1.11,71(6)	SB
25	Tai, William (Wei-Lin)      	                          	MN3	TPE	1.12,02	
26	Root, Floris                	                          	MN4	AUT	1.13,13	
27	Rudenko, Victor             	Руденко, Виктор           	MN1	BLR	1.13,29	
28	Grob, Oliver                	                          	MN3	SUI	1.13,83	
DNF	Bródka, Zbigniew            	                          	M30	POL	DNF	

5000m Men - Division B - 18 November 2018
1	Belchos, Jordan             	                          	M30	CAN	6.20,09	TR SB
2	Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила         	MSA	RUS	6.20,49	SB
3	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)     	Захаров, Руслан (1987)    	M30	RUS	6.21,66	SB
4	Tsuchiya, Ryosuke           	                          	MSA	JPN	6.24,58	
5	Henriksen, Sindre           	                          	MSA	NOR	6.24,93	SB
6	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	                          	MSA	DEN	6.26,36	SB
7	Mikhailov, Vitaly           	Михайлов, Виталий         	M30	BLR	6.29,78	SB
8	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)   	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MN3	KAZ	6.30,34	PR SB
9	Liu, Yiming                 	刘一鸣                       	MSA	CHN	6.30,92	SB
10	Ito, Takahiro               	                          	MN3	JPN	6.31,11	
11	Wenger, Livio               	                          	MSA	SUI	6.31,12	
12	Tsuchiya, Riku              	                          	MN2	JPN	6.31,33	PR SB
13	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian     	                          	M30	CZE	6.33,41	
14	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	                          	MN1	NOR	6.34,64	SB
15	Wielgat, Adrian             	                          	MSA	POL	6.35,62	SB
16	Obayashi, Masahito          	                          	MSA	JPN	6.36,32	
17	Um, Cheon-Ho                	엄천호                       	MSA	KOR	6.39,53	
18	Chung, Jae-Won              	정재원                       	MA1	KOR	6.39,70	SB
19	Lee, Jin-Yeong              	이진영                       	MSA	KOR	6.41,53	SB
20	Due Schmidt, Philip         	                          	MN3	DEN	6.41,70	SB
21	Niero, Daniel               	                          	MN3	ITA	6.42,91	
22	Chshigolev, Vitaliy         	Щиголев, Виталий          	MN2	KAZ	6.45,34	
23	Tai, William (Wei-Lin)      	                          	MN3	TPE	7.02,95	SB
DQ	Ichinohe, Seitaro           	                          	MN4	JPN	DQ	

            

Native Language Names