Eröffnungsrennen
Grefrath (GER)
10 November 2018

500m Ladies - 10 November 2018
1	Schneidersmann, Lara	LB1	GER	46,84	
2	Pastoors, Mia       	LB1	GER	49,60	
3	Sobottka, Janne     	LC1	GER	51,99	
4	Wiehr, Josie        	LYB	GER	57,75	
5	Caspers, Antonia    	LYB	GER	1.12,35	PR SB
6	Caspers, Alexandra  	LYB	GER	1.15,10	PR SB
WDR	Braß, Pia           	LC2	GER	WDR	
WDR	Pastoors, Leni      	LYA	GER	WDR	

1000m Ladies - 10 November 2018
1	Schneidersmann, Lara	LB1	GER	1.40,57	
2	Pastoors, Mia       	LB1	GER	1.46,09	

1500m Ladies - 10 November 2018
1	Bach, Antonia       	LC1	GER	2.37,52	PR SB
2	Gerke, Jessica      	LC1	GER	2.47,68	PR SB

100m Ladies - 10 November 2018
1	Gerke, Jessica      	LC1	GER	12,31	SB
2	Bach, Antonia       	LC1	GER	12,63	SB
3	Hörnschemeyer, Irene	LYC	GER	14,80	SB
4	Winkels, Sofia      	LYC	GER	14,99	SB
5	Caspers, Antonia    	LYB	GER	15,13	SB
6	Weertz, Paula       	LYF	GER	15,41	
7	Caspers, Alexandra  	LYB	GER	15,74	SB
8	Barau, Magdalena    	LYE	GER	16,13	SB
9	Knülle, Milena      	LYE	GER	16,63	SB
10	Soentjens, Lina     	LYD	GER	17,69	SB
11	Neuy, Jule          	LYF	GER	18,98	SB
12	Terstappen, Melina  	LYF	GER	21,58	SB
13	Stein, Emma         	LYF	GER	22,51	SB
14	Hagen, Lina         	LYF	GER	23,10	SB
15	Breuer, Emma        	LYF	GER	26,19	SB
16	van Haeff, Lia      	LYF	GER	26,24	SB
17	Wefers, Mathilda    	LYF	GER	31,67	SB
WDR	Navelenko, Stefi    	LYF	GER	WDR	
WDR	Braß, Pia           	LC2	GER	WDR	

100m (2) Ladies - 10 November 2018
1	Terstappen, Melina  	LYF	GER	21,52	SB
2	Hagen, Lina         	LYF	GER	23,29	
3	Breuer, Emma        	LYF	GER	27,74	
4	Wefers, Mathilda    	LYF	GER	32,95	

300m Ladies - 10 November 2018
1	Sobottka, Janne     	LC1	GER	32,60	
2	Wiehr, Josie        	LYB	GER	35,41	
3	Weertz, Paula       	LYF	GER	39,33	
4	Hörnschemeyer, Irene	LYC	GER	39,57	SB
5	Winkels, Sofia      	LYC	GER	46,66	
6	Knülle, Milena      	LYE	GER	47,48	SB
7	Soentjens, Lina     	LYD	GER	55,56	SB
8	Neuy, Jule          	LYF	GER	56,44	SB
9	Stein, Emma         	LYF	GER	1.05,35	SB
10	van Haeff, Lia      	LYF	GER	1.22,26	SB
DQ	Barau, Magdalena    	LYE	GER	DQ	
WDR	Navelenko, Stefi    	LYF	GER	WDR	
WDR	Pastoors, Leni      	LYA	GER	WDR	
WDR	Wefers, Charlotte   	LYD	GER	WDR	

500m Men - 10 November 2018
1	Anderson, Joshua    	MN2	GER	40,67	SB
2	Schmidt, Julian     	MA1	GER	41,99	
3	Jahn, Justus        	MA2	GER	42,05	
4	Wilberg, Justin     	MA1	GER	44,15	
5	Wrobel, Jesko       	MC1	GER	44,54	
6	Hermans, Christian  	MB1	GER	46,60	
7	Ali, Abdullamid     	MA1	GER	48,17	PR SB
8	Schneidersmann, Josh	MC1	GER	49,10	
9	Hauser, Mika        	MB1	GER	53,97	SB
10	Zeisberg, Marvin    	MSA	GER	54,27	SB
11	Köckert, Ben        	MB1	GER	57,82	
12	Gängler, Kevin      	MYB	GER	1.08,76	SB

1000m Men - 10 November 2018
1	Jahn, Justus        	MA2	GER	1.23,70	SB
2	Schmidt, Julian     	MA1	GER	1.25,99	
3	Wrobel, Jesko       	MC1	GER	1.30,27	SB
4	Hermans, Christian  	MB1	GER	1.38,17	
5	Ali, Abdullamid     	MA1	GER	1.41,99	PR SB
6	Landwehrs, Matthias 	MYA	GER	1.42,02	PR SB
7	Schneidersmann, Josh	MC1	GER	1.45,77	
8	Zeisberg, Marvin    	MSA	GER	1.48,59	SB
9	Köckert, Jasper     	MYA	GER	1.49,12	PR SB
10	Hauser, Mika        	MB1	GER	2.03,77	SB
11	Köckert, Ben        	MB1	GER	2.14,82	PR SB
WDR	Lehnertz, Timo      	MB2	GER	WDR	

1500m Men - 10 November 2018
1	Anderson, Joshua    	MN2	GER	2.09,60	SB
2	Wilberg, Justin     	MA1	GER	2.14,30	SB
3	Malik, Maximilian   	MC1	GER	2.25,00	PR SB

100m Men - 10 November 2018
1	Lehnertz, Timo      	MB2	GER	11,38	SB
2	Malik, Maximilian   	MC1	GER	11,70	SB
3	Sobottka, Anton     	MYC	GER	13,55	SB
4	Sobottka, Johannes  	MYC	GER	13,68	SB
5	Weertz, Arnold      	MYD	GER	14,01	SB
6	Büschgens, Fynn     	MYC	GER	14,37	SB
7	Diaz, Christian     	MYC	GER	14,42	SB
8	Bula, David         	MYC	GER	15,02	SB
9	Ali, Ali            	MYD	GER	15,53	SB
10	Bula, Raffael       	MYD	GER	15,62	SB
11	Schild, Mex         	MYE	GER	15,69	SB
12	Heythausen, Ben     	MYE	GER	15,77	SB
13	Feddern, Marlon     	MYD	GER	15,92	SB
14	Mäurers, Henrik     	MYD	GER	15,97	SB
15	Knülle, Damian      	MYF	GER	19,00	SB
16	Gerlach, Cedric     	MYE	GER	19,33	SB
17	Soentjens, Ben      	MYF	GER	24,54	SB

100m (2) Men - 10 November 2018
1	Knülle, Damian      	MYF	GER	19,52	
2	Soentjens, Ben      	MYF	GER	22,17	SB

300m Men - 10 November 2018
1	Landwehrs, Matthias 	MYA	GER	30,72	SB
2	Köckert, Jasper     	MYA	GER	32,46	SB
3	Sobottka, Johannes  	MYC	GER	34,40	
4	Sobottka, Anton     	MYC	GER	34,76	
5	Weertz, Arnold      	MYD	GER	37,78	SB
6	Büschgens, Fynn     	MYC	GER	39,56	
7	Diaz, Christian     	MYC	GER	39,72	SB
8	Bula, David         	MYC	GER	40,79	SB
9	Gängler, Kevin      	MYB	GER	40,86	SB
10	Bula, Raffael       	MYD	GER	43,23	SB
11	Feddern, Marlon     	MYD	GER	43,40	SB
12	Heythausen, Ben     	MYE	GER	43,48	SB
13	Ali, Ali            	MYD	GER	44,40	SB
14	Schild, Mex         	MYE	GER	46,71	SB
15	Mäurers, Henrik     	MYD	GER	52,28	
16	Gerlach, Cedric     	MYE	GER	53,39	SB

            

Native Language Names