Baanwedstrijd vanaf Pupillen
Breda (NED)
10 November 2018

500m Ladies - 10 November 2018
1	Dekker, Sandra           	LN1	NED	42,14	
2	van der Zee, Nikki       	LN1	NED	44,50	
3	Kivits, Akki             	LC2	NED	44,72	
4	Mengerink, Bo            	LC1	NED	46,19	
5	Jongema, Lotte           	LN4	BEL	46,26	SB
6	van Dijk, Sarina         	LA1	NED	46,62	SB
7	ten Berge, Amy           	LA1	NED	48,49	PR SB
8	Ouwehand, Elma           	LSA	NED	49,22	
9	Schellekens, Karlijn     	LYA	NED	49,24	PR SB
10	van Gammeren, Lianne     	LYA	NED	49,70	
11	Meijer, Roos             	LYA	NED	49,86	PR SB
12	Damen, Marit             	LYB	NED	50,05	PR SB
13	van Dongen, Lian         	L55	NED	50,40	SB
14	van der Ster, Noor       	L60	NED	50,85	
15	Vissers, Anouk           	LC2	NED	51,42	SB
16	van der Linden, Pien     	LYA	NED	52,12	
17	Schagen, Mabel           	LC2	NED	52,27	SB
18	Raams, Kira              	LYA	NED	52,34	PR SB
19	van Schijndel, Bryndis   	LC1	NED	52,76	
20	van Rijs, Nynke          	LYB	NED	54,29	PR SB
21	Sterk, Luka              	LYD	NED	55,66	PR SB
22	Vervoorn, Famke          	LYA	NED	56,30	SB
23	Hartog, Merel            	LC1	NED	57,09	PR SB
24	van Leeuwen, Sara        	LYA	NED	57,39	SB
25	van de Rest, Jade        	LYC	NED	59,26	PR SB
26	Bogers, Famke            	LYC	NED	59,83	PR SB
27	Bogers, Aukje            	LYA	NED	1.00,12	PR SB
28	de Heer, Marit           	LYA	NED	1.00,57	PR SB
29	Kouwenberg, Senna        	LYC	NED	1.01,42	PR SB
30	Bogers, Bregje           	LYD	NED	1.01,67	PR SB
31	Feller, Amber            	LYD	NED	1.02,72	SB
32	Venemans, Hilde          	LYE	NED	1.05,57	PR SB
33	Wemmers, Lydia           	LYA	NED	1.07,06	PR SB
34	Brandhorst, Evi          	LC1	NED	1.08,13	
35	Karper, Guusje           	LYA	NED	1.08,30	PR SB
36	Blijleven, Jasmijn       	LYC	NED	1.08,69	PR SB
37	Jasperse, Jip            	LYD	NED	1.20,18	PR SB
38	Groenewegen, Imme        	LYE	NED	1.30,69	PR SB
39	Schellings, Celiena      	LYE	NED	1.32,46	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 10 November 2018
1	Dekker, Sandra           	LN1	NED	1.23,78	
2	van Dijk, Sarina         	LA1	NED	1.33,63	PR SB
3	Ouwehand, Elma           	LSA	NED	1.36,87	PR SB
4	ten Berge, Amy           	LA1	NED	1.37,35	PR SB
5	van der Ster, Noor       	L60	NED	1.41,91	
6	Vissers, Anouk           	LC2	NED	1.44,03	SB
7	Schagen, Mabel           	LC2	NED	1.45,51	SB
8	Brandhorst, Evi          	LC1	NED	1.45,85	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 10 November 2018
1	van der Zee, Nikki       	LN1	NED	2.13,91	
2	Kivits, Akki             	LC2	NED	2.19,13	PR SB
3	Jongema, Lotte           	LN4	BEL	2.20,92	SB
4	Mengerink, Bo            	LC1	NED	2.22,00	
5	van Dongen, Lian         	L55	NED	2.28,17	SB
6	van Schijndel, Bryndis   	LC1	NED	2.50,55	

100m Ladies - 10 November 2018
1	van Gammeren, Lianne     	LYA	NED	12,71	SB
2	Schellekens, Karlijn     	LYA	NED	12,87	SB
3	Damen, Marit             	LYB	NED	12,98	SB
4	Raams, Kira              	LYA	NED	13,25	SB
5	van der Linden, Pien     	LYA	NED	13,34	SB
6	Meijer, Roos             	LYA	NED	13,38	SB
7	de Heer, Marit           	LYA	NED	13,56	SB
8	van Leeuwen, Sara        	LYA	NED	13,59	SB
9	van Rijs, Nynke          	LYB	NED	13,60	SB
10	Bogers, Famke            	LYC	NED	13,63	SB
11	van de Rest, Jade        	LYC	NED	13,81	SB
12	Sterk, Luka              	LYD	NED	13,91	SB
13	Vervoorn, Famke          	LYA	NED	13,97	SB
14	Kouwenberg, Senna        	LYC	NED	13,99	SB
15	Wemmers, Lydia           	LYA	NED	14,03	SB
16	Bogers, Aukje            	LYA	NED	14,08	SB
17	Bogers, Bregje           	LYD	NED	14,51	SB
18	Venemans, Hilde          	LYE	NED	14,56	SB
19	Karper, Guusje           	LYA	NED	14,72	SB
20	Feller, Amber            	LYD	NED	14,87	SB
21	Blijleven, Jasmijn       	LYC	NED	14,97	SB
22	Jasperse, Jip            	LYD	NED	16,86	SB
23	Schellings, Celiena      	LYE	NED	17,98	SB
24	Groenewegen, Imme        	LYE	NED	20,20	SB
25	Hartog, Merel            	LC1	NED	21,36	SB

500m Men - 10 November 2018
1	Martens, Casper          	MSA	NED	38,20	
2	de Leeuw, Kenny          	MA2	NED	39,14	SB
3	Visser, Ivo              	MA1	NED	40,37	SB
4	Streefkerk, Bart         	MSA	NED	40,70	
5	Demaret, Ruben           	MA1	NED	40,84	
6	van Dam, Wessel          	MB1	NED	41,26	PR SB
7	Lippens, Koen            	M30	BEL	41,28	SB
8	Schellekens, Jarno       	MA2	BEL	41,35	PR SB
9	Hamers, Roel             	MN2	NED	41,70	
10	de Heer, Nomdo           	MB2	NED	41,71	PR SB
11	van Loon, Tom            	MB1	NED	42,18	PR SB
12	Frijters, Geert          	MC2	NED	42,19	PR SB
13	Luijten, Gijs            	MB1	BEL	42,64	SB
14	van Gent, Kees-Jan       	MSA	NED	42,66	PR SB
15	Ros, Thomas              	MB2	NED	42,81	PR SB
16	Stam, Remco              	MC2	NED	43,28	PR SB
17	van Beuzekom, Aart (1966)	M50	NED	43,55	SB
18	Boogert, Bryant          	MC1	NED	44,12	SB
19	Aben, Sjaak              	M30	NED	44,30	SB
20	D'hondt, Andreas         	MB2	BEL	44,51	
21	Verbraeken, Wim          	M35	BEL	44,87	SB
22	Stuijt, Cesar            	MB1	NED	44,98	PR SB
23	van den Oever, Marnix    	MC2	NED	45,76	
24	Schussler, Felix         	MC1	NED	46,28	PR SB
25	Provoost, Adriaan        	M55	NED	46,92	
26	Buisman, Thijs           	MC1	NED	47,00	PR SB
27	Bollaart, Kees           	M55	NED	47,35	SB
28	ten Berge, Bram          	MYA	NED	47,75	PR SB
29	Verhoeff, Rutger         	MYA	NED	48,07	PR SB
30	van Schijndel, Eise      	MYA	NED	48,21	PR SB
31	den Braber, Twan         	M65	NED	48,23	
32	de Groot, Jan            	M65	NED	48,31	
33	van Gennip, Tijs         	MYA	NED	48,44	PR SB
34	de Heer, Jeroen (2004)   	MC2	NED	49,04	
35	Verspui, Jurrian         	MYA	NED	49,49	
36	Schneider, Robin         	MYA	NED	49,55	PR SB
37	van Zanten, Marc         	MYA	NED	49,85	SB
38	Hoedeman, Ibe            	MYA	NED	50,37	SB
39	Bergsma, Sil             	MYB	NED	50,62	
40	Bom, Joël                	MC1	NED	51,71	PR SB
41	Tange, Marcel            	MSA	NED	53,91	PR SB
42	Brandhorst, Rick         	MYB	NED	54,99	SB
43	Brandwijk, Aron          	MYC	NED	55,37	PR SB
44	de Jong, Tijs            	MYA	NED	57,81	PR SB
45	Verhoeven, Damian        	MYB	NED	58,78	
46	Nugteren, Jaïr           	MYC	NED	58,84	PR SB
47	van de Rest, Senne       	MYD	NED	1.01,18	SB
48	Pieneman, Boris          	MYD	NED	1.01,73	PR SB
49	Hamberg, Sven            	MYD	NED	1.02,79	
50	Stegeman, Yanick         	MYE	NED	1.03,29	PR SB
51	van Diepen, Floris       	MYA	NED	1.03,38	PR SB
52	Nugteren, Jonathan       	MYC	NED	1.04,27	PR SB
53	Verhoeff, Jesper         	MYD	NED	1.07,37	PR SB
54	Dekker, Damien           	MYC	NED	1.07,84	PR SB
55	Jonker, Sam              	MYD	NED	1.09,72	PR SB
56	Snijders, Ive            	MYB	NED	1.11,81	
57	Buurman, Lucas           	MYC	NED	1.18,68	PR SB
58	van Horen, Rens          	MYF	NED	1.20,22	PR SB
59	Jasperse, Jens           	MYF	NED	1.33,47	PR SB
DNF	Schildermans, Jonathan   	MN2	BEL	DNF	
DQ	van der Elst, Daan       	MB2	NED	DQ	

1000m Men - 10 November 2018
1	Martens, Casper          	MSA	NED	1.14,77	SB
2	Schildermans, Jonathan   	MN2	BEL	1.18,32	PR SB
3	Hamers, Roel             	MN2	NED	1.22,06	PR SB
4	Visser, Ivo              	MA1	NED	1.22,65	SB
5	de Heer, Nomdo           	MB2	NED	1.22,90	PR SB
6	van Dam, Wessel          	MB1	NED	1.22,97	SB
7	Luijten, Gijs            	MB1	BEL	1.23,44	PR SB
8	Ros, Thomas              	MB2	NED	1.25,43	PR SB
9	Lippens, Koen            	M30	BEL	1.26,85	SB
10	D'hondt, Andreas         	MB2	BEL	1.27,33	PR SB
11	van Gent, Kees-Jan       	MSA	NED	1.28,39	SB
12	van den Oever, Marnix    	MC2	NED	1.32,72	PR SB
13	Schussler, Felix         	MC1	NED	1.35,25	PR SB
14	de Heer, Jeroen (2004)   	MC2	NED	1.41,26	SB
15	Tange, Marcel            	MSA	NED	1.50,42	PR SB
16	Bom, Joël                	MC1	NED	2.10,79	

1500m Men - 10 November 2018
1	de Leeuw, Kenny          	MA2	NED	2.00,79	SB
2	Schellekens, Jarno       	MA2	BEL	2.03,10	
3	van der Elst, Daan       	MB2	NED	2.03,13	
4	Streefkerk, Bart         	MSA	NED	2.04,43	
5	Frijters, Geert          	MC2	NED	2.11,22	PR SB
6	Stam, Remco              	MC2	NED	2.12,32	PR SB
7	Demaret, Ruben           	MA1	NED	2.12,68	SB
8	van Loon, Tom            	MB1	NED	2.17,46	SB
9	Verbraeken, Wim          	M35	BEL	2.18,73	SB
10	Aben, Sjaak              	M30	NED	2.20,02	SB
11	Stuijt, Cesar            	MB1	NED	2.20,29	PR SB
12	de Groot, Jan            	M65	NED	2.20,33	PR SB
13	Boogert, Bryant          	MC1	NED	2.20,97	PR SB
14	Provoost, Adriaan        	M55	NED	2.21,50	SB
15	den Braber, Twan         	M65	NED	2.25,16	
16	Buisman, Thijs           	MC1	NED	2.27,22	PR SB
17	Bollaart, Kees           	M55	NED	2.32,72	

3000m Men - 10 November 2018
1	Kooij, Olav              	MB2	NED	4.05,17	
2	Pluijgers, Jarno         	MB2	NED	4.20,86	
3	Andriessen, Bas          	MA2	NED	4.28,85	
4	van den Berg, Sjoerd     	MN2	NED	4.59,20	

100m Men - 10 November 2018
1	van Beuzekom, Aart (1966)	M50	NED	11,56	SB
2	ten Berge, Bram          	MYA	NED	12,01	SB
3	Hoedeman, Ibe            	MYA	NED	12,57	SB
4	van Gennip, Tijs         	MYA	NED	12,67	SB
5	Schneider, Robin         	MYA	NED	12,68	SB
6	Verhoeff, Rutger         	MYA	NED	12,71	SB
7	Verspui, Jurrian         	MYA	NED	12,81	SB
8	van Schijndel, Eise      	MYA	NED	13,00	SB
9	Bergsma, Sil             	MYB	NED	13,15	SB
9	Brandhorst, Rick         	MYB	NED	13,15	SB
11	Brandwijk, Aron          	MYC	NED	13,41	SB
12	Nugteren, Jonathan       	MYC	NED	13,74	SB
13	de Jong, Tijs            	MYA	NED	13,91	SB
14	van de Rest, Senne       	MYD	NED	13,95	SB
15	Snijders, Ive            	MYB	NED	14,28	SB
16	Stegeman, Yanick         	MYE	NED	14,34	SB
17	Verhoeven, Damian        	MYB	NED	14,56	
18	Pieneman, Boris          	MYD	NED	14,79	SB
19	Hamberg, Sven            	MYD	NED	14,85	SB
20	Jonker, Sam              	MYD	NED	15,06	SB
21	van Diepen, Floris       	MYA	NED	15,19	SB
22	Dekker, Damien           	MYC	NED	15,51	SB
23	Verhoeff, Jesper         	MYD	NED	15,72	SB
24	Nugteren, Jaïr           	MYC	NED	17,10	SB
25	Buurman, Lucas           	MYC	NED	17,42	SB
26	Jasperse, Jens           	MYF	NED	17,80	SB
27	van Horen, Rens          	MYF	NED	18,14	SB
DNS	van Zanten, Marc         	MYA	NED	DNS	

            

Native Language Names